LOMBARDIA
CAMPANIA
SICILIA
LAZIO
PIEMONTE
VENETO
PUGLIA
EMILIA ROMAGNA
TOSCANA
CALABRIA
SARDEGNA
MARCHE
ABRUZZO
LIGURIA
FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
UMBRIA
TRENTINO-ALTO ADIGE
BASILICATA
MOLISE
VALLE D'AOSTA
 
0
2.241
4.482
6.723
8.964


IST TEC COMMERCIALE E PER GEOMETRI


  Istituto Indirizzo Comune Pr. regione
1 G.RUFFINI VIA TERRE BIANCHE IMPERIA IM LIGURIA
2 VITTORIO EMANUELE III VIADANTE 12 LUCERA FG PUGLIA
3 ETTORE MAJORANA VIA ALDO MORO N.147 TROINA EN SICILIA
4 ACHILLE MAPELLI VIAPARMENIDE 18 MONZA MB LOMBARDIA
5 VIA TIRSO S.N.C.SEDE ASSOCIATA VIA TIRSO S.N.C. MONTEROTONDO RM LAZIO
6 I.T. L.DA VINCI ECONOMICO TECNOLOGICO VIA COLONNELLO MAGISTRI MILAZZO ME SICILIA
7 ENRICO FERMI VIA FIRENZE 51 PONTEDERA PI TOSCANA
8 PIERLUIGI NERVI (RIGNANO FL.) SERALE VIA FALISCA RIGNANO FLAMINIO RM LAZIO
9 I.T.C.G.G. MADDALENA - ADRIA VIA DANTE N. 17 ADRIA RO VENETO
10 ITCGCARMELO FLORISGAVOI VIA MARISTIAI 15 GAVOI NU SARDEGNA
11 L.CAMPEDELLI VIA XX APRILE N.10 CASTELNUOVO DI GARFAGNANA LU TOSCANA
12 IST. TECNICO COMMERCIALE E PER GEOMETRI VIA CALZATORA ANAGNI FR LAZIO
13 P. ISTR. ADULTI P. E P. Non Disponibile ORISTANO OR SARDEGNA
14 C.COLOMBO P.ZZA EROI SANREMESI 77 A SAN REMO IM LIGURIA
15 I.T.C.G. ANJOI CARBONIA (CORSO SERALE) VIA COSTITUENTE CARBONIA CI SARDEGNA
16 E.FERMI VIA ROMA61 VENTIMIGLIA VENTIMIGLIA IM LIGURIA
17 ITCGPAOLA PIZZINI VIALE DELLA LIBERTA' PAOLA CS CALABRIA
18 I.T.COMM.E GEOM. CAVOUR SERALE CORSO ITALIA 42 VERCELLI VC PIEMONTE
19 PAOLO TOSCANELLI VIA DELLE RANDE 22 ROMA RM LAZIO
20 M. BARATTA - VOGHERA CORSO SERALE VIA DON MILANI 21 - ZONA POMBIO VOGHERA PV LOMBARDIA
21 ITG - SOMMA L. SEZ. STACC.- ISIS PONTI VIA XXV APRILE 17 SOMMA LOMBARDO VA LOMBARDIA
22 L.CAMPEDELLI-SERALE VIA XX APRILE 10 CASTELNUOVO DI GARFAGNANA LU TOSCANA
23 B. VITTONE (IST TEC COMMERC E PER GEOM) VIA MONTESSORI4-6 CHIERI TO PIEMONTE
24 IST.TECNICO COMM.EINAUDI-GIORDANO VIA EUROPA SAN GIUSEPPE VESUVIANO NA CAMPANIA
25 MERCURINO ARBORIO DI GATTINARA VIA LEONARDO DA VINCI 99/101 GATTINARA VC PIEMONTE
26 IST. TECNICO COMM. E GEOM. RUGGERO II PIAZZA DANTE 1 ARIANO IRPINO AV CAMPANIA
27 ITCG - LEONARDO DA VINCIPOGGIOMARINO VIA TURATI POGGIOMARINO NA CAMPANIA
28 G. MARCONI VIA MARTIRI PENNESI DEL 1837 N. 6 PENNE PE ABRUZZO
29 PADRE SALVATORE LENER VIA LEONARDO DA VINCI 1^ TRAVERSA N. 4 MARCIANISE CE CAMPANIA
30 M. BARATTA - VOGHERA (SEDE CARCERARIA) C/O SEDE CARCERARIA VOGHERA PV LOMBARDIA
31 SEZIONE GRAZIANI CASA DI RECLUSIONE VIA RAMPA DI CASTELLO 1 VOLTERRA PI TOSCANA
32 I.T.COMM.E GEOM. CAVOUR CORSO ITALIA 42 VERCELLI VC PIEMONTE
33 CITTA DI LUINO-CARLO VOLONTE (AFM - CAT) VIA LUGANO 24/A LUINO VA LOMBARDIA
34 ISISS M.O. LUCIANO DAL CERO VIAFIUME 28/BIS SAN BONIFACIO VR VENETO
35 BENEDETTI VIA ROMA 121 PORCARI LU TOSCANA
36 ITS G. FILANGIERI TREBISACCE C.DA RUSSO SNC TREBISACCE CS CALABRIA
37 ITCGEINAUDI-GIORDANO SERALE VIA EUROPA24 SAN GIUSEPPE VESUVIANO NA CAMPANIA
38 CECCHERELLI VIA DI BRAVETTA 383 ROMA RM LAZIO
39 I.T.C.GEOMETRI L. EINAUDI MUR VIALERINASCITA MURAVERA CA SARDEGNA
40 I.T.E. G. BACCELLI VIA LEOPOLI 16 CIVITAVECCHIA RM LAZIO
41 SALLUSTIOBANDINI VIACESARE BATTISTI 11 SIENA SI TOSCANA
42 I.T.C.G.ATERNO - MANTHONE' TIBURTINA 202 PESCARA PE ABRUZZO
43 ISISS M.MINGHETTI SERALE-SIRIO VIAFRATTINI 45 LEGNAGO VR VENETO
44 DON INNOCENZO LAZZERI PIAZZA MATTEOTTI 35 PIETRASANTA LU TOSCANA
45 ITCGL. E V. PASINI VIA TITO LIVIO 1 SCHIO VI VENETO
46 MICHELANGELO BUONARROTI VIAANGELO CELLI 1 FRASCATI RM LAZIO
47 I.T.C.G. FALCONE - BORSELLINOSERALE Non Disponibile PALAU OT SARDEGNA
48 G. SPAGNA VIALE MARTIRI DELLA RESISTENZA SPOLETO PG UMBRIA
49 IGEA-TURISTICO-GEOMETRA CIRO PIAZZA KENNEDY CIRO' MARINA KR CALABRIA
50 C. M. CARAFA PIAZZA CARLO MARIA CARAFA MAZZARINO CL SICILIA
51 UMBERTO I VIADELLE TORRI 4 ASCOLI PICENO AP MARCHE
52 ITCG DON LAZZERI Non Disponibile PIETRASANTA LU TOSCANA
53 G.GASPARRINI MELFI VIALEONARDO DA VINCI MELFI PZ BASILICATA
54 E. FERMI LANCIANO VIALE GUGLIELMO MARCONI 14 LANCIANO CH ABRUZZO
55 LEARDI VIA LEARDI 1 CASALE MONFERRATO AL PIEMONTE
56 BERTRAND RUSSELL - ISAAC NEWTON VIA FABRIZIO DE ANDRE' 6 SCANDICCI FI TOSCANA
57 CORSO SERALE Non Disponibile MAZZARINO CL SICILIA
58 M. BUONARROTI(GUSPINI) VIA SPANO 7 GUSPINI VS SARDEGNA
59 ENRICO MATTEI VIAPADRE VAIANI 18 RHO MI LOMBARDIA
60 IIS C.E N. ROSSELLI SETTORE ECONOMICO VIACARROCETOSNC APRILIA LT LAZIO
61 JACOPO DEL DUCA VIA PIETRAGROSSA 68 CEFALU' PA SICILIA
62 IST. TECNICOBELLISARIO VIA POZZO S. AGOSTINO GINOSA TA PUGLIA
63 CASA CIRCONDARIALE VIA MINERVINI 2R FIRENZE FI TOSCANA
64 SEDE CIRCONDARIALE SAN DONATO/ PESCARA Non Disponibile PESCARA PE ABRUZZO
65 M. BUONARROTISERALE (GUSPINI) VIA V. SPANO GUSPINI VS SARDEGNA
66 ITC-JEAN MONNET- OSTUNI - VIADOMENICO SILLETTI OSTUNI BR PUGLIA
67 JACOPO DEL DUCA VIAPIETRAGROSSAN. 68/70 CEFALU' PA SICILIA
68 IST. TECNICO G. M. SFORZA PALAGIANO VIA SCOTELLARO 34 PALAGIANO TA PUGLIA
69 FURCI SICULO VIAMARCONI FURCI SICULO ME SICILIA
70 LORENZO PANEPINTO VIA BENEDETTINI 1 BIVONA AG SICILIA
71 A. MOREA VIA P.MATTARELLA N.20 FABRIANO AN MARCHE
72 G. CERBONI VIA FORTE SAN GIACOMO PORTO AZZURRO LI TOSCANA
73 GIUSEPPE MARCHETTI VIAPRAVIOLAI N.18 GEMONA DEL FRIULI UD FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
74 I.T. COMM. E GEOM. DI VIA NATTA VIA NATTA11 MILANO MI LOMBARDIA
75 P. CUPPARI VIA LA MALFA 36 JESI AN MARCHE
76 I.T.G.I. DI AFRAGOLA VIA SICILIA 60 AFRAGOLA NA CAMPANIA
77 SERALE IST. TECNOLOGICO BELLISARIO VIA POZZO SANT'AGOSTINO GINOSA TA PUGLIA
78 I.T.C.GEOM. ALBA SERALE VIA P.FERRERO 20 ALBA CN PIEMONTE
79 A.MOREA VIAP. MATTARELLA 20 FABRIANO AN MARCHE
80 I.T.C.G. T. CARDUCCI/GALILEI FERMO VIALETRENTO 63 FERMO FM MARCHE
81 V. MANZINI PIAZZA IV NOVEMBRE SAN DANIELE DEL FRIULI UD FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
82 STENIOTERMINI IMERESE VIA E.FERMI TERMINI IMERESE PA SICILIA
83 MONDOVI'G.BARUFFISERALE VIA ENZO TORTORA 48 MONDOVI' CN PIEMONTE
84 ATTILIO DEFFENU VIAVICENZAN.63 OLBIA OT SARDEGNA
85 G. A. GIOBERT VIAG. RORETO 32 ASTI AT PIEMONTE
86 ARGENTIA VIAADDAN. 2 GORGONZOLA MI LOMBARDIA
87 IST.TEC. COSTR. AMBIENTE E TERRITORIO PIAZZA MATTEOTTI 1 POLIZZI GENEROSA PA SICILIA
88 ITC-ITCGMASULLO-THETI - NOLA VIA MARIO DE SENA NOLA NA CAMPANIA
89 I.T.C.G. EINAUDI VIA J. SANSOVINO 6 MONTEBELLUNA TV VENETO
90 ALBAL. EINAUDI VIAP. FERRERO 20 ALBA CN PIEMONTE
91 PIERO CALAMANDREI - CORSO SERALE VIA MILAZZO 13 SESTO FIORENTINO FI TOSCANA
92 BERTRAND RUSSELL (CORSO SERALE) VIA FABRIZIO DE ANDRE' 6 SCANDICCI FI TOSCANA
93 ITC CAPO D'ORLANDO MERENDINO VIA ANDREA DORIA 78 CAPO D'ORLANDO ME SICILIA
94 R. BONGHI VIA A. DIAZ 20 ASSISI PG UMBRIA
95 P. SARACENO VIA PER SAN MARCO 3 MORBEGNO SO LOMBARDIA
96 CORSO SERALE SIRIO VIA MOLINO MENSA OSIMO AN MARCHE
97 I.T.E.T. CARDUCCI/GALILEI FERMO VIALE TRENTO 63 FERMO FM MARCHE
98 A.M.DE' LIGUORI S.AGATA DE' GOTI VIAS. ANTONIO ABATE 32 BIS SANT'AGATA DE' GOTI BN CAMPANIA
99 TECNICO-TECNOLOGICO LUCA PACIOLI VIADELLE GRAZIE 6 CREMA CR LOMBARDIA
100 MONDOVI' G. BARUFFI VIA E. TORTORA48 MONDOVI' CN PIEMONTE
101 E.CORBINO VIA SALVATORE VALITUTTIS.N.C. CONTURSI SA CAMPANIA
102 ENZO FERRUCCIO CORINALDESI VIA T.D'AQUINO4 SENIGALLIA AN MARCHE
103 IST. T. COMM. E GEOM. ARTUROMARTINI VIA VERDI 40 CASTELFRANCO VENETO TV VENETO
104 TECNICO COSTRUZIONI E AGRARIO G. VASARI P.ZA CADUTI DI PIAN D'ALBERO FIGLINE E INCISA VALDARNO TO TOSCANA
105 G. SPAGNA SERALE VIALE MARTIRI DELLA RESISTENZA SPOLETO PG UMBRIA
106 IST. TEC. COMM.LE DANTE ALIGHIERI VIAGIOVANNI GENTILE 4 CERIGNOLA FG PUGLIA
107 F. CORRIDONI VIA MOLINO MENSA OSIMO AN MARCHE
108 ITCG GIOBERT VIA RORETO 32 ASTI AT PIEMONTE
109 I.S.I.S. GIORGIO VASARI - CORSO SERALE P.ZA CADUTI DI PIAN D'ALBERO FIGLINE E INCISA VALDARNO TO TOSCANA
110 I.T.S.C.G J. SANSOVINO VIA MASOTTI2 ODERZO TV VENETO
111 IIS ENRICO DE NICOLA VIA G. MOTTA N.87 SAN GIOVANNI LA PUNTA CT SICILIA
112 L. EINAUDI VIA P.BORSELLINO20 MANDURIA TA PUGLIA
113 LICEO E ITSF. LICETI - PIAZZA E.BONTA' 8 RAPALLO GE LIGURIA
114 ARCHIMEDE - ITCG E ITI VIA CENTO 38/A SAN GIOVANNI IN PERSICETO BO EMILIA ROMAGNA
115 L. EINAUDI VIA MAZENTA 51 MAGENTA MI LOMBARDIA
116 PAOLO TOSCANELLI VIA DELLE RANDE 22 ROMA RM LAZIO
117 RAIMONDO PANDINI V.LEEUROPA SANT'ANGELO LODIGIANO LO LOMBARDIA
118 DON CALOGERO DI VINCENTI VIA SALERNO BISACQUINO PA SICILIA
119 ITCG- I.T. COMM. E GEOM. SAN G. FIORE LOC. CERETTI SAN GIOVANNI IN FIORE CS CALABRIA
120 G. B. HODIERNA CONTRADA PRATO MUSSOMELI CL SICILIA
121 EMANUELA LOI SERALE VIA EMANUELA LOI 6 NETTUNO RM LAZIO
122 JACOPO NIZZOLA VIA PIETRO NENNI 10 TREZZO SULL'ADDA MI LOMBARDIA
123 I.T.C.G. - DON GAVINO PESTEMPIO VIA LIMBARA N.8 TEMPIO PAUSANIA OT SARDEGNA
124 ISTITUTI TECNICI A.F.M. E C.A.T.-DAVINCI VIA BOTTONERA21 CHIAVENNA SO LOMBARDIA
125 M. RAPISARDI VIALE REGINA MARGHERITA 27 CALTANISSETTA CL SICILIA
126 F. NICCOLINI VIA GUARNACCI 6 VOLTERRA PI TOSCANA
127 LUIGI LUZZATTI (PALESTRINA) VIA PEDEMONTANA PALESTRINA RM LAZIO
128 I.T.C.G.G.FALCONE E P.BORSELLINO PALAU VIA DEL VECCHIO MARINO4 PALAU OT SARDEGNA
129 A. PONZINI VIAZUCCHI FALCINA1 SORESINA CR LOMBARDIA
130 TEANOITC FOSCOLO VIAORTO CERASO TEANO CE CAMPANIA
131 IST TEC COMMERCIALE E PER GEOMETRI VIA MONTE PADRIO 12 TIRANO SO LOMBARDIA
132 ITCG PAOLINI - SERALE VIA GUICCIARDINI 2 SAN LAZZARO DI SAVENA BO EMILIA ROMAGNA
133 LUIGI EINAUDICON SEZ.IND. VIAPRATI 2 CORREGGIO RE EMILIA ROMAGNA
134 M. BIANCHI VIAMINERVA 1 MONZA MB LOMBARDIA
135 ITCG E.FERMI ISERNIA -SERALE CORSO RISORGIMENTO 225 ISERNIA IS MOLISE
136 SEZIONE STACCATA C/O CASA CIRCONDARIALE Non Disponibile PALIANO FR LAZIO
137 IST.ST.TEC.COMM.GEOM.GRAF.TUR. V.MORETTI VIA CASTELLAMMARE ADRIATICO N. 3 ROSETO DEGLI ABRUZZI TE ABRUZZO
138 L. EINAUDI VIA A.MENECALI1 TODI PG UMBRIA
139 ISTITUTO TECNICO STATALE LUIGI CASALE VIALUDOVICO IL MORO 6-8 VIGEVANO PV LOMBARDIA
140 I.T.C.G. CARLO MATTEUCCI VIADELLE VIGNE NUOVE 262 ROMA RM LAZIO
141 ITET GAETANO SALVEMINI VIA TEN. ANGELO LUSITO 94 MOLFETTA BA PUGLIA
142 M. BIANCHI VIAMINERVA 1 MONZA MB LOMBARDIA
143 I.T.COMM.GEOMETRI - SANLURI VIA ANTONIO GRAMSCI90 SANLURI VS SARDEGNA
144 LUCA PACIOLO VIA MANZONI 6 FIDENZA PR EMILIA ROMAGNA
145 G.MAGGIOLINI VIASPAGLIARDI 19 PARABIAGO MI LOMBARDIA
146 LUIGI EINAUDI VIA VERDI 48 DALMINE BG LOMBARDIA
147 IST. TECN. COMM.LENARDO' VIAACQUAVIVA 8 NARDO' LE PUGLIA
148 PIERO CALAMANDREI VIAMILAZZO 13 SESTO FIORENTINO FI TOSCANA
149 G.B. RUBINI VIA BELVEDERE ROMANO DI LOMBARDIA BG LOMBARDIA
150 EZIO VANONI VIA ADDA6 VIMERCATE MB LOMBARDIA
151 LUIGI FANTINI VIA BOLOGNA 240 VERGATO BO EMILIA ROMAGNA
152 I.T.COMM. -SERALE SANLURI VIA ANTONIO GRAMSCI SANLURI VS SARDEGNA
153 C. DELL'ACQUA VIABERNOCCHI 1 LEGNANO MI LOMBARDIA
154 IIS BRASCHI - QUARENGHI VIA DI VILLA SCARPELLINI SNC SUBIACO RM LAZIO
155 I.T.C.G. G.MONACO DI POMPOSA VIA RESISTENZA 3 CODIGORO FE EMILIA ROMAGNA
156 ANDREA FANTONI VIA BARBARIGO 27 CLUSONE BG LOMBARDIA
157 CASA CIRCONDARIALE Non Disponibile MATERA MT BASILICATA
158 LEONARDO SINISGALLI C/DA ROTALUPO SENISE PZ BASILICATA
159 ITCG U.CIANCARELLI VIAANGELO M.RICCI RIETI RI LAZIO
160 PIER LUIGI NERVI (SEGNI) VIA SCROCCAROCCO 20 SEGNI RM LAZIO
161 ORZINUOVI (SEZ.ASS.I.S.COSSALI) VIA MILANO 83 ORZINUOVI BS LOMBARDIA
162 LUIGI EINAUDI SENORBI' PIAZZA DEL POPOLO 1 SENORBI' CA SARDEGNA
163 FABIO BESTA - ORTE VIA DEL CAMPO SPORTIVO 22 ORTE VT LAZIO
164 I.T.C.G. D.ZACCAGNA VIALE XX SETTEMBRE 116 CARRARA MS TOSCANA
165 ITET LUIGI EINAUDI VIA S. TOMMASO D'AQUINO N. 8 BASSANO DEL GRAPPA VI VENETO
166 DAVID MARIA TUROLDO VIA RONCO 11 ZOGNO BG LOMBARDIA
167 LEONARDO SINISGALLI VIALE ITALIA 32 SANT'ARCANGELO PZ BASILICATA
168 ITETG. TOMASI DI LAMPEDUSA - SERALE Non Disponibile SANT'AGATA DI MILITELLO ME SICILIA
169 T. ACERBO VIAPIZZOFERRATO 1 PESCARA PE ABRUZZO
170 SERALE ITCG G.B. FALCONE ACRI VIA PADRE GIACINTO DA BELMONTE N.35 ACRI CS CALABRIA
171 IST. TECN. E TECNOL. M. AMARI CIAMPINO VIA ROMANA 11-13 CIAMPINO RM LAZIO
172 PIETRO BRANCHINA VIA PASQUALE SIMONE NERI ADRANO CT SICILIA
173 ITCG L. OGGIANO SINISCOLA VIA PIETRO MICCA SINISCOLA NU SARDEGNA
174 IST. TECNICO SERALE CARLO ANDREOZZI VIALE EUROPA 269 AVERSA CE CAMPANIA
175 IST. TECN. COMM.LE E GEOMETRI TONIOLO VIA XXVII APRILE 8/10 MASSA MS TOSCANA
176 ITCG EINAUDI VIA M. CERETTI N. 23 DOMODOSSOLA VB PIEMONTE
177 ITCGT-LICEO E.S. G. B. FALCONE ACRI VIA PADRE GIACINTO DA BELMONTE N. 35 ACRI CS CALABRIA
178 I.T.E.T. G.CARUSO ALCAMO VIA J.F. KENNEDY2 ALCAMO TP SICILIA
179 ISMATTEISERALE Non Disponibile CASAMICCIOLA TERME NA CAMPANIA
180 CORSO SERALE GCARERI Non Disponibile TAURIANOVA RC CALABRIA
181 I.T.C.G. EINAUDISERALE SENORBI PIAZZA DEL POPOLO 1 SENORBI' CA SARDEGNA
182 C. A. DALLA CHIESA MONTEFIASCONE VIA ALDO MORO 1 MONTEFIASCONE VT LAZIO
183 ITCGGALILEO GALILEI VIAPIRANDELLO 4 CANICATTI' AG SICILIA
184 I.T.C.G.TONIOLO- CORSO SERALE VIA XXVII APRILE8/10 MASSA MS TOSCANA
185 PIERO CALAMANDREI PIAZZAMARCONI 2 CRESCENTINO VC PIEMONTE
186 L. VANVITELLI - SEDE I.T.C.G. VIA RONCA LIONI AV CAMPANIA
187 BANDINI - CORSO SERALE VIA CESARE BATTISTI 11 SIENA SI TOSCANA
188 V. D'ALESSANDRO LAGONEGRO C/DAVERNETA LAGONEGRO PZ BASILICATA
189 ITC - LIC.ART. MAGAROTTO ( PER SORDI)-PD VIA CAVE180 PADOVA PD VENETO
190 ITCG GIRARDI -CITTADELLA VIA KENNEDY29 CITTADELLA PD VENETO
191 ITCG FERRINI VIA MASSARA N. 8 VERBANIA VB PIEMONTE
192 ITCG F.G.GEMELLI CARERI VIA F.S.ALESSIO TAURIANOVA RC CALABRIA
193 M. BUNIVA VIADEI ROCHIS 25 PINEROLO TO PIEMONTE
194 I.T.C.G.GIOVANNI XXIII(CORSO SERALE) VIA PRESTI N.2 RIBERA AG SICILIA
195 E.DE NICOLA VIAMAIELLA N.41-43 VENAFRO IS MOLISE
196 ISISS M.MINGHETTI SETTORE ECONOMICO VIAFRATTINI 45 LEGNAGO VR VENETO
197 I.T.C.G.T. L.PISANO VIA V. DE SICASNC GUIDONIA MONTECELIO RM LAZIO
198 I.T.COM. EGEOM .BOVA M. IIS EUCLIDE CONTRADA MONOSCALCO BOVA MARINA RC CALABRIA
199 M. BARATTA - VOGHERA VIA DON MILANI 21 VOGHERA PV LOMBARDIA
200 CORSO SERALE - I.T.C. (A.F.M.) PIAZZA DELLA MINERVA LAUREANA DI BORRELLO RC CALABRIA
201 IST. TECN. COMM. GEOM. BUNIVA VIA DEI ROCHIS 25 PINEROLO TO PIEMONTE
202 ITCGGIOVANNI XXIII VIA PRESTI N. 2 RIBERA AG SICILIA
203 CESARE BATTISTI VIA IV NOVEMBRE 11 SALO' BS LOMBARDIA
204 I.I.S. FERMI-GALILEI - CIRIE' (TO) VIASAN GIOVANNI BOSCO17 CIRIE' TO PIEMONTE
205 I.T.C.G. ENRICO FERMI VIACOMO N.435 VITTORIA RG SICILIA
206 LUIGI EINAUDI VIA A. MORO CERVINARA AV CAMPANIA
207 IST.TEC.COMM.E GEOM. 'P.BELMESSERI' VIA A. MALASPINA 19 PONTREMOLI MS TOSCANA
208 C. E N. ROSSELLI -SETT. ECON C.SO SERALE VIA CARROCETO APRILIA LT LAZIO
209 A. ORIANI VIA MANZONI 6 FAENZA RA EMILIA ROMAGNA
210 FARAVELLI - STRADELLA VIADE AMICIS 35 STRADELLA PV LOMBARDIA
211 I.T.E. PITIGLIANO VIA M.CARDELLA 71 PITIGLIANO GR TOSCANA
212 CARLO ALBERTO DALLA CHIESA CORSO DEI MILLE 517 PARTINICO PA SICILIA
213 LUIGI EINAUDI VIAVITTORIO VENETO SERRA SAN BRUNO VV CALABRIA
214 LUIGI EINAUDI VIA A. MORO CERVINARA AV CAMPANIA
215 I.T. TECNOLOGICO ED ECONOMICO VILMINORE VIA VITTORIO EMANUELE II 10 VILMINORE DI SCALVE BG LOMBARDIA
216 ITCG SAN MARCO ARGENTANO FERMI VIA DANTE ALIGHIERI SAN MARCO ARGENTANO CS CALABRIA
217 R.BATTAGLIA VIA LOMBRICI NORCIA PG UMBRIA
218 ITCG F. PATETTA CAIRO MONTENOTTE CORSO XXV APRILE 76 CAIRO MONTENOTTE SV LIGURIA
219 A.ORIANI VIA MANZONI 6 FAENZA RA EMILIA ROMAGNA
220 ITC SEVERI . ASS. IIS SEVERI GIOIA T. VIA GALLUPPI1 GIOIA TAURO RC CALABRIA
221 ITC DEL GIUDICE SERALE VIA R. BONGHI RODI GARGANICO FG PUGLIA
222 ITCG(SS)PANTALEO-T.GRECO- VIA CIMAGLIA 96 TORRE DEL GRECO NA CAMPANIA
223 ITC (S.A. IIS ATESTINO)-ESTE VIA GARIBALDI23 ESTE PD VENETO
224 ALESSANDRO VOLTA VIALE VITTORIO VENETO N.59 NICOSIA EN SICILIA
225 I.S.-ITC E.SERENI-AFRAGOLA- VIA DON BOSCO 9 AFRAGOLA NA CAMPANIA
226 ANGELO ROTH VIADIEZ ALGHERO SS SARDEGNA
227 ITSIN MEMORIA DEI MORTI PATRIA CORSO E.MILLO 1 CHIAVARI GE LIGURIA
228 A. BAGGI VIA S.LUCA SASSUOLO MO EMILIA ROMAGNA
229 R. BATTAGLIA SERALE VIA LOMBRICI NORCIA PG UMBRIA
230 P. SAVI - VITERBO V.LE R. CAPOCCI 36 VITERBO VT LAZIO
231 I.T.C.G. L.EINAUDI VIA FRATELLI SIRANI N.1 CHIARI BS LOMBARDIA
232 I.T.C. (S.A.DE NICOLA) - PIOVE S. VIA PARINI10/C PIOVE DI SACCO PD VENETO
233 DELLA ROVERE VIA GARIBALDI 63 URBANIA PU MARCHE
234 GALIANI - DE STERLICH VIA UMBERTO RICCI N. 22 CHIETI CH ABRUZZO
235 OZIERI - I.T.C.G. PIAZZA DELLE MEDAGLIE D'ORO OZIERI SS SARDEGNA
236 E. CENNI - SERALE VIA PINTO VALLO DELLA LUCANIA SA CAMPANIA
237 I.T.C. E G. E. FERMI VIA FONTANA VALLATA AV CAMPANIA
238 SERALE ITCG DIAMANTE Non Disponibile DIAMANTE CS CALABRIA
239 I. SALVIANI VIA G. BATTISTA RIGUCCI35 CITTA' DI CASTELLO PG UMBRIA
240 ITCG G. ZAPPA ISILI VIA GIUSEPPINO CEDDA 11 ISILI CA SARDEGNA
241 E. CENNI VIAPINTO VALLO DELLA LUCANIA SA CAMPANIA
242 ITC. DUCA ABRUZZI-GRASSI VIA FAZIO 1 PALERMO PA SICILIA
243 G. ANTINORICAMERINO VIA MADONNA DELLE CARCERI SNC CAMERINO MC MARCHE
244 A.BENEDETTI VIA ROMA N.121 PORCARI LU TOSCANA
245 I.T.C.G. PRIZZI C.DA CATUSIS.N. PRIZZI PA SICILIA
246 I.T.C.G. L.EINAUDI -(SERALE) VIA FRATELLI SIRANI N.1 CHIARI BS LOMBARDIA
247 OLIVELLI - DARFO VIA UBERTOSA 1 DARFO BOARIO TERME BS LOMBARDIA
248 ITCG G. BACCELLI VIA LEOPOLI 16 CIVITAVECCHIA RM LAZIO
249 LEONARDO DA VINCI VIA VITTORIO ALFIERI N.6 PIAZZA ARMERINA EN SICILIA
250 G. CENA VIA DORA BALTEA 3 IVREA TO PIEMONTE
251 ITCGDIAMANTE LOCALITA PRAINO DIAMANTE CS CALABRIA
252 ENRICO FERMI VIA ACQUAREGNA 112 TIVOLI RM LAZIO
253 L. EINAUDI SERALE VIA A. MENECALI 1 TODI PG UMBRIA
254 R. BONGHI SERALE VIA A. DIAZ 20 ASSISI PG UMBRIA
255 I.T.C.G.G. MARCONI VIA CALZATORA ANAGNI FR LAZIO
256 ITCG E TURISMO DUCA ABRUZZI - GRASSI VIA FAZIO N. 1 PALERMO PA SICILIA
257 LEONARDO DA VINCI CONTRADAPERGOLO MARTINA FRANCA TA PUGLIA
258 L. EINAUDI - CHIUSI VIA S. STEFANO N. 44 CHIUSI SI TOSCANA
259 PIER LUIGI NERVI (RIGNANO FL.) VIA FALISCA LOC. SALVATUCCIO RIGNANO FLAMINIO RM LAZIO
260 OLIVELLI - DARFO (SERALE) VIA UBERTOSA 1 DARFO BOARIO TERME BS LOMBARDIA
261 LEONARDO DA VINCI VIAL. DA VINCI COLOGNO MONZESE MI LOMBARDIA
262 BERTRAND RUSSELL TECNICO VIASACCO E VANZETTI 1 GUASTALLA RE EMILIA ROMAGNA
263 ITCG (S.A.IIS ALBERTI-ABANO) VIA PILLON4 ABANO TERME PD VENETO
264 F. PETRUCCELLI MOLITERNO VIA P. DARAGO 1 MOLITERNO PZ BASILICATA
265 ORVIETO ITCGL. MAITANI VIA DEI TIGLI 33 ORVIETO TR UMBRIA
266 25 APRILE VIA XXIV MAGGIO 13 CUORGNE' TO PIEMONTE
267 I.T. C.E G. I.S.I.S. STEIN- GAVIRATE VIAGELSOMINI14 GAVIRATE VA LOMBARDIA
268 ITETG. TOMASI DI LAMPEDUSA VIA PARCO DEGLI ULIVI SANT'AGATA DI MILITELLO ME SICILIA
269 I.T.C.G. DA VINCISERALE C.DA PERGOLO MARTINA FRANCA TA PUGLIA
270 FEDERICO CAFFE' SERALE VIA DI VILLA PAMPHILI86 ROMA RM LAZIO
271 RODI GARGANICO VIAG. ALTOMARE 10 RODI GARGANICO FG PUGLIA
272 ITET E. FERMI ECONOMICO E TECNOLOGICO VIAPITAGORA 42 BARCELLONA POZZO DI GOTTO ME SICILIA
273 LOPERFIDO - OLIVETTI VIA ALDO MORO28 MATERA MT BASILICATA
274 ITCG PATTI BORGHESE VIA MONSIGNORE A.FICARRA PATTI ME SICILIA
275 EUROPA UNITA VIALE MARTIRI DELLA LIBERTA'124 LISSONE MB LOMBARDIA
276 I.T.C.G. MASULLO/THETI SERALE Non Disponibile NOLA NA CAMPANIA
277 ITET E. FERMI ECON. E TECN. (SERALE) VIA PITAGORA N. 42 BARCELLONA POZZO DI GOTTO ME SICILIA
278 ITCG V.PARETO-POZZUOLI VIA R. ANNECCHINO 252 POZZUOLI NA CAMPANIA
279 ITCG ANTINORI CAMERINO CORSO SERALE VIA MADONNA DELLE CARCERI CAMERINO MC MARCHE
280 ITCG FEDERICO CAFFE' VIALE DI VILLA PAMPHILI N.86 ROMA RM LAZIO
281 ENRICO MATTEIDECIMOMANNU VIA UGO FOSCOLO 46 DECIMOMANNU CA SARDEGNA
282 CALAMANDREI PIAZZADELLA REPUBBLICA 7 CODOGNO LO LOMBARDIA
283 ITCG - PALMA CAMPANIA - VI CIRCUMVALLAZIONE PALMA CAMPANIA NA CAMPANIA
284 ITCGS. SATTAMACOMER VIALE S.ANTONIO 4 MACOMER NU SARDEGNA
285 I.T E.MATTEI-CASAMICCIOLA- VIAPRINCIPESSA MARGHERITA 29 CASAMICCIOLA TERME NA CAMPANIA
286 IT M.ROSSI DORIA VIA MANLIO ROSSI DORIA MARIGLIANO NA CAMPANIA
287 CATTANEO/DALL'AGLIO C/SEZ.IND VIA G. IMPASTATO 3 CASTELNOVO NE' MONTI RE EMILIA ROMAGNA
288 ITCG ARCHIMEDE SERALE -NAPOLI VIA E. SALGARI N. 08 NAPOLI NA CAMPANIA
289 VINCENZO CARDARELLI - TARQUINIA STRADA PROV.LE PORTO CLEMENTINO SNC TARQUINIA VT LAZIO
290 IST. TEC. COMM E PER GEOM. G. GALILEI VIA G.B. NICOL 35 AVIGLIANA TO PIEMONTE
291 V. E. ORLANDO VIA GRENCHEN MILITELLO IN VAL DI CATANIA CT SICILIA
292 TECNICO COMMERCIALE LEONARDO DA VINCI VIA CAVOUR 258 ROMA RM LAZIO
293 GIUSEPPE RONCALLI VIASENESE 230 POGGIBONSI SI TOSCANA
294 GIUSEPPE LIBERATORE VIADEI CARACENI CASTEL DI SANGRO AQ ABRUZZO
295 CEVA G. BARUFFI PIAZZAGALLIANO 3 CEVA CN PIEMONTE
296 ZIGA ZOIS-L.INS.SLOVENA VIA WEISS 15 TRIESTE TS FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
297 IST.TEC.COM.EGEOM.CUPPARI CORSO SERALE VIA LA MALFA 36 JESI AN MARCHE
298 EDOLO (SEZ.ASS.I.S.MENEGHINI) VIA MORINO EDOLO BS LOMBARDIA
299 ERNESTO BATTAGLINI VIAACCADEMIA DEI RINASCENTI SNC VENOSA PZ BASILICATA
300 I.T. C.A.DALLA CHIESA - AFRAGOLA- VIA SICILIA 60 AFRAGOLA NA CAMPANIA
301 L.DA VINCI VIAKENNEDY 45 SAPRI SA CAMPANIA
302 TD ITCG ARCHIMEDE-NAPOLI- VIA E. SALGARIN. 08 NAPOLI NA CAMPANIA
303 SERALE ITCG TREBISACCE TREBISACCE TREBISACCE CS CALABRIA
304 ITCG E.PANTALEO-T.GRECO- VIACIMAGLIA 96 TORRE DEL GRECO NA CAMPANIA
305 CORSO SERALE PER GEOMETRI VIA P. DARAGO 1 MOLITERNO PZ BASILICATA
306 L. PAOLINI VIA GUICCIARDINI 2 IMOLA BO EMILIA ROMAGNA
307 PRIMO LEVI VIABRIANTINA 68 SEREGNO MB LOMBARDIA
308 G. M. ANGIOJCARBONIA VIA COSTITUENTE CARBONIA CI SARDEGNA
309 I. T. COMM. E GEOM. E. FERMI SER. VIA SAN GIOVANNI BOSCO17 CIRIE' TO PIEMONTE
310 AFM - CATSERALEL. PACIOLI STASIA SANT'ANASTASIA NA CAMPANIA
311 IST. TEC. MOSE' BIANCHISEZ. CARCERARIA VIA MINERVA 1 MONZA MB LOMBARDIA
312 F.PALIZZIVASTO VIA DEI CONTI RICCI VASTO CH ABRUZZO
313 I.T.C. C. D'ERRICO VIALE G. PALATUCCI PALAZZO SAN GERVASIO PZ BASILICATA
314 ENRICO DE NICOLA VIASAINTDENIS 200 SESTO SAN GIOVANNI MI LOMBARDIA
315 VITTORIO BACHELET VIAV.BACHELET 2 OGGIONO LC LOMBARDIA
316 I.T.C.G. 8 MARZO VIA MATTEOTTI 42/A/3 MIRANO VE VENETO
317 LENO (SEZ.ASS.I.S.CAPIROLA) PIAZZA C. BATTISTI 7 LENO BS LOMBARDIA
318 ITCG (S.A. KENNEDY)-MONSELICE VIADE GASPERI 20 MONSELICE PD VENETO
319 L. CASALE - VIGEVANO (SEDE CARCERARIA) C/O CARCERE DI VIGEVANO SNC VIGEVANO PV LOMBARDIA
320 I.T.G. KEYNES CASTEL MAGGIORE - SERALE VIA BONDANELLO 30 CASTEL MAGGIORE BO EMILIA ROMAGNA
321 LEARDI VIALEARDI 1 CASALE MONFERRATO AL PIEMONTE
322 G. GALILEI VIA G.B.NICOL 35 AVIGLIANA TO PIEMONTE
323 VANVITELLI - STRACCA VIA UGO TREVI 4 ANCONA AN MARCHE
324 ENRICO FERMI IGLESIAS VIA GIOVANNI FALCONE N.7 - LOCALITA' IS ARRUASTAS IGLESIAS CI SARDEGNA
325 IIS ENRICO DE NICOLA VIA SAINT DENIS 200 SESTO SAN GIOVANNI MI LOMBARDIA
326 G. CERBONI PIAZZALE ANNA RITA BUTTAFUOCO 1 PORTOFERRAIO LI TOSCANA
327 ITCG AULO CECCATO VIA VANZETTI14 THIENE VI VENETO
328 LENO (SEZ.ASS.I.S.CAPIROLA) (SERALE) PIAZZA C. BATTISTI 7 LENO BS LOMBARDIA
329 A. PONZINI VIA ZUCCHI FALCINA1 SORESINA CR LOMBARDIA
330 ITCG E.FERMI ISERNIA CORSO RISORGIMENTO 225 ISERNIA IS MOLISE
331 ITG CORSO SERALE LANUSEI CIRCONVALLAZIONE EST 1 LANUSEI OG SARDEGNA
332 I.T.S. BACHELET-MAJORANA S.MARIA A VICO VIA CAUDIO SANTA MARIA A VICO CE CAMPANIA
333 VANVITELLI - STRACCA VIA UGO TREVI 4 ANCONA AN MARCHE
334 I.T.CTALLINI - FILANGIERIFORMIA LOCALITA' PENITRO FORMIA LT LAZIO
335 IST.TECNICOVITRUVIO TECNICO CASTELLAMMARE DI STABIA NA CAMPANIA
336 C. DELL'ACQUA VIABERNOCCHI 1 LEGNANO MI LOMBARDIA
337 IST.T.COMM.E GEOM.MENAGGIO(CORSO SERALE) VIA MALAGRIDA P.GABRIELE 3 MENAGGIO CO LOMBARDIA
338 ISA CONTI ELLER VAINICHER VIATORRENTE S.LUCIA LIPARI ME SICILIA
339 I.T.G. LANUSEI CIRCONVALLAZIONE EST 1 LANUSEI OG SARDEGNA
340 MANLIO CAPITOLO VIA SANTI QUARANTA TURSI MT BASILICATA
341 CORSO SERALE SIRIO SANTA MARIA A VICO VIA CAUDIO SANTA MARIA A VICO CE CAMPANIA
342 I.S.I.S. VIA Y. DE BEGNAC VIA YVON DE BEGNAC 6 LADISPOLI RM LAZIO
343 I.T.COMM.E GEOM. MONNET OSTUNI C.SERALE VIA DOMENICO SILLETTI OSTUNI BR PUGLIA
344 DELLA CORTE - VANVITELLI - SERALE Non Disponibile CAVA DE' TIRRENI SA CAMPANIA
345 AGOSTINO BASSI VIA PORTA REGALE 2 LODI LO LOMBARDIA
346 ITCG MAJORANA CASTROLIBERO VIA ALDO CANNATA 1 CASTROLIBERO CS CALABRIA
347 PONTEDERA Non Disponibile PONTEDERA PI TOSCANA
348 I.T.C.G. ISIS DON MILANI -TRADATE VIA GRAMSCI 1 TRADATE VA LOMBARDIA
349 ALCIDE DEGASPERI - BORGO-SERALE VIA XXIV MAGGIO 6 BORGO VALSUGANA TN TRENTINO-ALTO ADIGE
350 ALCIDE DEGASPERI - BORGO VIA XXIV MAGGIO 6 BORGO VALSUGANA TN TRENTINO-ALTO ADIGE
351 FIERA DI PRIMIERO VIA DELLE FONTI 10 PRIMIERO SAN MARTINO CASTROZZA TO TRENTINO-ALTO ADIGE
352 LORENZO GUETTI - TIONE DI TRENTO VIA DURONE 53 TIONE DI TRENTO TN TRENTINO-ALTO ADIGE
353 CARLO ANTONIO PILATI - CLES - SERALE Non Disponibile CLES TN TRENTINO-ALTO ADIGE
354 GIACOMO FLORIANI - RIVA DEL GARDA VIALE DEI TIGLI 43 RIVA DEL GARDA TN TRENTINO-ALTO ADIGE
355 MARIE CURIE - PERGINE VIA SAN PIETRO 4 PERGINE VALSUGANA TN TRENTINO-ALTO ADIGE
356 Istituzione scolastica di istruzione tecnica I. Ma Via M. Alliod 5 SAINT VINCENT AO VALLE D' AOSTA
357 FELICE E GREGORIO FONTANA - ROVERETO VIA DEL TEATRO 4 ROVERETO TN TRENTINO-ALTO ADIGE
358 MARIE CURIE - PERGINE - SERALE VIA SAN PIETRO 4 PERGINE VALSUGANA TN TRENTINO-ALTO ADIGE
359 Istituzione scolastica di istruzione tecnica I. Ma Via B. Festaz 27/A AOSTA AO VALLE D' AOSTA
360 CARLO ANTONIO PILATI - CLES VIA IV NOVEMBRE 35 CLES TN TRENTINO-ALTO ADIGE
361 LORENZO GUETTITIONE DI TRENTO -SERALE VIA DURONE 53 TIONE DI TRENTO TN TRENTINO-ALTO ADIGE
362 Istituzione scolastica di istruzione tecnica I. Ma Via B. Festaz 27/A AOSTA AO VALLE D' AOSTA
363 GIACOMO FLORIANIRIVA DEL GARDA SERALE VIALE DEI TIGLI 43 RIVA DEL GARDA TN TRENTINO-ALTO ADIGE