LOMBARDIA
CAMPANIA
SICILIA
LAZIO
PIEMONTE
VENETO
PUGLIA
EMILIA ROMAGNA
TOSCANA
CALABRIA
SARDEGNA
MARCHE
ABRUZZO
LIGURIA
FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
UMBRIA
TRENTINO-ALTO ADIGE
BASILICATA
MOLISE
VALLE D'AOSTA
 
0
2.241
4.482
6.723
8.964


ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO


  Istituto Indirizzo Comune Pr. regione
1 IC VIA P. SEMERIA VIA P. SEMERIA 28 ROMA RM LAZIO
2 D. ALIGHIERI - DIAZLECCE VIA E. REALE 59 LECCE LE PUGLIA
3 I.C. VALERIO FLACCO VIA BARI SEZZE LT LAZIO
4 I.C.S.TERESA DI RIVA VIADELLE COLLINE SANTA TERESA DI RIVA ME SICILIA
5 IC DE FILIPPO VIA MONTEBIANCO 29 GUIDONIA MONTECELIO RM LAZIO
6 IC GIOVANNI FALCONE PIAZZALE HEGEL 10 ROMA RM LAZIO
7 I.C.S. CALES SALVO D'ACQUISTO VIA O. MANCINI 1 CALVI RISORTA CE CAMPANIA
8 PETRARCA PIAZZABATTISTI13 MONTEVARCHI AR TOSCANA
9 I.C. ASOLA VIA RAFFAELLO SANZIO 4 ASOLA MN LOMBARDIA
10 GIUSTI GIUSEPPE P.ZZA VITTIME PIR. SGARALLINO N. 1 CAMPO NELL'ELBA LI TOSCANA
11 I.C.VASANELLO VIAI.SILONE VASANELLO VT LAZIO
12 I.C. PERRI-PITAGORA L.T. CORSO NICOTERA 69 LAMEZIA TERME CZ CALABRIA
13 I.C. RIPA TEATINA M.BUONARROTI VIA N. MARCONE40 RIPA TEATINA CH ABRUZZO
14 RENATO FRASCOLLA VIALE JONIO 513 TARANTO TA PUGLIA
15 I.C. VALMADRERA VIA FRA CRISTOFORO 6 VALMADRERA LC LOMBARDIA
16 ALIGHIERI DANTE VIA GRAMSCI 12 SAN CANZIAN D'ISONZO GO FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
17 GAUDENZIO FERRARI . MOMO VIA MARCONI 9 MOMO NO PIEMONTE
18 I.C. DI MONTE SAN PIETRO VIALE IV NOVEMBRE 4 MONTE SAN PIETRO BO EMILIA ROMAGNA
19 I.O. D. ALIGHIERI NOCERA U. VIA SEPTEMPEDANA NOCERA UMBRA PG UMBRIA
20 IC TREVISO 3G.G.FELISSENT VIA SAN ZENO 41 TREVISO TV VENETO
21 IC MATTEOTTI-SEDRIANO VIA MATTEOTTI 8 SEDRIANO MI LOMBARDIA
22 VERDI VIA C. MONTEVERDI 1/E FIRENZE FI TOSCANA
23 UTA VIA REGINA MARGHERITA UTA CA SARDEGNA
24 IC 01 LEGNAGO VIAXX SETTEMBRE39 LEGNAGO VR VENETO
25 M. DI PROCIDA - I.C. VESPUCCI CORSO UMBERTO I N. 72 MONTE DI PROCIDA NA CAMPANIA
26 I.C. TORINO - PALAZZESCHI VIALANCIA140 TORINO TO PIEMONTE
27 I.C. BORZOLI VIA MUSCOLA 23 GENOVA GE LIGURIA
28 I I.C. V. MESSINA PALAZZOLO A. PIAZZA UMBERTO I 11 PALAZZOLO ACREIDE SR SICILIA
29 GIOVANNI DANTONI VIA PERASSO 2 SCICLI RG SICILIA
30 I.C. MONTEGRAPPA /R. SANZIO-PA VIA PIER LUIGI DEODATO 3 PALERMO PA SICILIA
31 IC NETTUNO II VIA D. CANDUCCI 15 NETTUNO RM LAZIO
32 I.O. L. LILIO CIRO' VIA SAN FRANCESCO CIRO' KR CALABRIA
33 I.C. A. MANZONI VIAMONTEVERGINE N. 22 MUGNANO DEL CARDINALE AV CAMPANIA
34 MANDAS VIALE EUROPAN. 9 MANDAS CA SARDEGNA
35 ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO DARFO 2 VIA POLLINE N.20 DARFO BOARIO TERME BS LOMBARDIA
36 IC TITO SPERI CENTRO 2 BRESCIA VIA GALILEI46 BRESCIA BS LOMBARDIA
37 IC G.D.ROMAGNOSI/CARATE BRIANZA VIA GENERAL CANTORE16/A CARATE BRIANZA MB LOMBARDIA
38 LUCCA 6 VIA DELLE CORNACCHIE 1103 LUCCA LU TOSCANA
39 I.C. NICHELINO II VIA SANGONE 34 NICHELINO TO PIEMONTE
40 S. AGOSTINO CIVITANOVA MARCHE VIA DEL PICENO 16/18 CIVITANOVA MARCHE MC MARCHE
41 I.C. M.GIARDINI - PENNE VIA A.CASELLI40 PENNE PE ABRUZZO
42 IC P.ZZA D. SAULI PIAZZA D. SAULI1 ROMA RM LAZIO
43 ICE. GALICE VIA TOSCANA 2 CIVITAVECCHIA RM LAZIO
44 I.C. CAMPOBASSO JOVINE F. VIA FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA S.N. CAMPOBASSO CB MOLISE
45 I.C. MANTOVA 3 VIA CONCILIAZIONE 75 MANTOVA MN LOMBARDIA
46 C.CAVOUR - PALAZZOLO VIA ROMA20 PALAZZOLO DELLO STELLA UD FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
47 I.C. PALENA-TORRIC. PELIGNA VIA FRENTANA2 PALENA CH ABRUZZO
48 IC PONTE SUL MARECCHIA VIA DEI MARTIRIN. 45 VERUCCHIO RN EMILIA ROMAGNA
49 I.C. LURATE CACCIVIO LARGO CADUTI PER LA PACE LURATE CACCIVIO CO LOMBARDIA
50 IST.COMPR. PIAGGINE C/SO EUROPA PIAGGINE SA CAMPANIA
51 I.C. DI MEDICINA VIA GRAMSCI 2/A MEDICINA BO EMILIA ROMAGNA
52 S.G.BOSCO(BARRAFRANCA) VIA MAZZINI 62 BARRAFRANCA EN SICILIA
53 I.C. DISONDALO VIAG.LEOPARDI N.19 SONDALO SO LOMBARDIA
54 I.C. CERNUSCO LOMBARDONE VIA SAN DIONIGI 23 CERNUSCO LOMBARDONE LC LOMBARDIA
55 GAZZANIGA VIAEUROPA 23 GAZZANIGA BG LOMBARDIA
56 ICROCCA IMP - MONTEGIORDANO VIA CASTELLO ARAGONA N. 67 ROCCA IMPERIALE CS CALABRIA
57 IC R.L. MONTALCINI/PESCHIERA B. VIA CARDUCCI 7 PESCHIERA BORROMEO MI LOMBARDIA
58 S.GIUSEPPE VES. I.C 3 CESCHELLI VIA CIFERI N. 53 SAN GIUSEPPE VESUVIANO NA CAMPANIA
59 I.C. 1^ CASSINO VIA BELLINI 1 CASSINO FR LAZIO
60 IST. COMPRENSIVO LOANO-BOISSANO CORSO EUROPA LOANO SV LIGURIA
61 A. FRANK - CARRADORI VIA DONATI 19 PISTOIA PT TOSCANA
62 ACQUI TERME 2 - IST. COMPR. VIA SAN DEFENDENTE N. 29 ACQUI TERME AL PIEMONTE
63 MAZZARINO VIASICILIA 2 MAZZARINO CL SICILIA
64 I.C. SANTA CROCE SULL'ARNO VIA PISACANE 15 SANTA CROCE SULL'ARNO PI TOSCANA
65 I.C. RIPI PIAZZA G. BACCELLI 4 RIPI FR LAZIO
66 IC CASTEL MELLA VIA ONZATO 56 CASTEL MELLA BS LOMBARDIA
67 IC DON BOSCO - S.M.LICODIA VIA SOLFERINO 63 SANTA MARIA DI LICODIA CT SICILIA
68 IST.COMPR.S. VALENTINO TORIO VIA SOTTOSANTI 1 SAN VALENTINO TORIO SA CAMPANIA
69 TOMMASO AVERSA PIAZZA VITTORIO VENETON.6 MISTRETTA ME SICILIA
70 IC SUBIACO VIA DALLA CHIESA SUBIACO RM LAZIO
71 I.C. MICHELE GRECO - MANDURIA VIA PRIMO MAGGIO 3 MANDURIA TA PUGLIA
72 ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO DI ESINE VIA CHIOSI N.4 ESINE BS LOMBARDIA
73 I.C. N.1 - MINTURNO VIA L. CADORNA S.N.C. MINTURNO LT LAZIO
74 I.C. MONREALE - F. MORVILLO VIA B. GIORDANO 10 MONREALE PA SICILIA
75 II IST. COMPRENSIVO S.G.BOSCO PIAZZA S.G. BOSCO N. 1 GIARRE CT SICILIA
76 I.C.BUSTO A. GALILEI VIA QUADRELLI 2 BUSTO ARSIZIO VA LOMBARDIA
77 IC MONTICELLI D'ONGINA VIA MART. DELLA LIBERTA' 2 MONTICELLI D'ONGINA PC EMILIA ROMAGNA
78 I.C. LEONARDO SCIASCIA STRADALE S.G.GALERMO S/N MISTERBIANCO CT SICILIA
79 I.C. MONTEFIORINO VIA ROCCA 3 MONTEFIORINO MO EMILIA ROMAGNA
80 I.C. PERUGIA 8 VIA CRISTOFORO COLOMBO 13/A PERUGIA PG UMBRIA
81 I.C. CARMAGNOLA III C.SO SACCHIRONE 26 CARMAGNOLA TO PIEMONTE
82 NICOLA BADALONI VIA LE GRAZIE 1 RECANATI MC MARCHE
83 I.C. LEONARDO DA VINCI - SENAGO VIA RISORGIMENTO 45 SENAGO MI LOMBARDIA
84 VEGLIE POLO 2 VIA GARIBALDI VEGLIE LE PUGLIA
85 POMIGLIANO I.C. SULMONA -LEONE VIA SANDRO PERTINI 35 POMIGLIANO D'ARCO NA CAMPANIA
86 NA - I.C. FALCONE VIA PALLUCCI 100 NAPOLI NA CAMPANIA
87 I.C. DI RASTIGNANO VIA MARZABOTTO 35 PIANORO BO EMILIA ROMAGNA
88 IC DELLE QUATTRO VALLI PIAZZAFERRARO 10 INCISA SCAPACCINO AT PIEMONTE
89 BONO VIA TIRSO BONO SS SARDEGNA
90 ICVOLTRI I SALITA EGEO 16 GENOVA GE LIGURIA
91 I.C.SCAFA VIA DELLA STAZIONE SCAFA PE ABRUZZO
92 I.C. ANTONIO GRAMSCI VIA AFFOGALASINO 120 ROMA RM LAZIO
93 C.D. MAZZINI - S.M. DE CESARE VIA NAZARIO SAURO 2 SPINAZZOLA BT PUGLIA
94 I.C. CASALE VIAPRIMO LONGOBARDO BRINDISI BR PUGLIA
95 IC MONDAINO VIA FONTE LEALI 392 MONDAINO RN EMILIA ROMAGNA
96 ICF.D'ASSISI TEZZE SUL BRENTA VIA DON ANTONIO BELLUZZO 3 TEZZE SUL BRENTA VI VENETO
97 I.C. TRAVERSETOLO VIA SAN MARTINO 82 TRAVERSETOLO PR EMILIA ROMAGNA
98 IST.COMPRENSIVO DI COREGLIA VIA NAZIONALE120 COREGLIA ANTELMINELLI LU TOSCANA
99 MARTIN LUTHER KING VIA DEGLI ORAFI30 ROMA RM LAZIO
100 ROVIGO 2 VIA F. CORRIDONI 40 ROVIGO RO VENETO
101 S.EUFEMIA SINOPOLI MELICUCCA' VIA MAGGIORE CUTRI' 61 SANT'EUFEMIA D'ASPROMONTE RC CALABRIA
102 IC PORDENONE - TORRE VIA GENERAL CANTORE 35 PORDENONE PN FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
103 ISA 3 - ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO VIA NAPOLI 144 LA SPEZIA SP LIGURIA
104 I. C. DI TEGLIO FRAZ. TRESENDA VIA VALGELLA N.75 TEGLIO SO LOMBARDIA
105 I.C.VIA L. DA VINCI CORNAREDO VIA LEONARDO DA VINCI 34 CORNAREDO MI LOMBARDIA
106 I.C. LEONARDO DA VINCI VERZUOLO VIA EUROPA5 VERZUOLO CN PIEMONTE
107 IC SANTA LUCIA DI PIAVE VIA FORESTO EST 1/F SANTA LUCIA DI PIAVE TV VENETO
108 I.C. SETTIMO II VIA CUNEO 1 SETTIMO TORINESE TO PIEMONTE
109 G. MARCONI - A.FROSINI VIA CAVALLERIZZA 1 PISTOIA PT TOSCANA
110 PADRE GIULIO CASTELLI - CARPINO VIA DELLA REPUBBLICA 48 CARPINO FG PUGLIA
111 I.C. ABATE A.RACIOPPI SPINOSO VIA EXTRAMURALE SNC SPINOSO PZ BASILICATA
112 ICLUIGI EINAUDI /MILANO VIA VAL D'INTELVI 11 MILANO MI LOMBARDIA
113 I.C. SANTULUSSURGIU VIA FRATI MINORI SANTU LUSSURGIU OR SARDEGNA
114 PROF.ANTONIO MORATTI VIA NAZIONALE48 FIVIZZANO MS TOSCANA
115 IC VILLAFRANCA CAVALCHINI MORO CORSO VITTORIO EMANUELE N.113 VILLAFRANCA DI VERONA VR VENETO
116 IC SOSPIRO G.B.PUERARI VIA IV NOVEMBRE 34 SOSPIRO CR LOMBARDIA
117 I.C. PESCARA 10 STRADA VICINALE BOSCO 43 PESCARA PE ABRUZZO
118 XIII I.C.ARCHIMEDE SIRACUSA VIA CADUTI DI NASSIRIYA 3 SIRACUSA SR SICILIA
119 MONTECCHIO VIA XXV APRILE 14 MONTECCHIO EMILIA RE EMILIA ROMAGNA
120 I.C. LEINI' VIA PROVANA 22 LEINI TO PIEMONTE
121 DANTE ALIGHIERI PIAZZALE UNICEF 1 STARANZANO GO FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
122 I.C. GASSINO TORINESE VIA BORIONE 5 GASSINO TORINESE TO PIEMONTE
123 ICROSSANOIII VIA NAZIONALE 139 ROSSANO CS CALABRIA
124 VESPUCCI - CAPUANA PIRANDELLO VIA ZAPPALA' GEMELLI 3 CATANIA CT SICILIA
125 ALZANO LOMBARDO VIA F.LLI VALENTI 6 ALZANO LOMBARDO BG LOMBARDIA
126 I.C. GIUSEPPE SCELSA -PA VIA VILLANI 40 PALERMO PA SICILIA
127 MARCO POLO VIA LIBERAZIONE SENAGO MI LOMBARDIA
128 IC DI VIA BOTTO VIA BOTTO 2 VIGEVANO PV LOMBARDIA
129 IC PALOMBARA SABINA V.LE RISORG V.LE RISORGIMENTO 26 PALOMBARA SABINA RM LAZIO
130 ACQUALAGNA E.MATTEI VIAKENNEDY21 ACQUALAGNA PU MARCHE
131 IC DUEVILLE RONCALLI VIA ROSSI 38 DUEVILLE VI VENETO
132 I.A.C. FERMI CERVINO VIACERVINO CERVINO CE CAMPANIA
133 I.C. 'GIOVANNI PASCOLI' VIA PRATO FIORITO 78 - PENZALE CENTO FE EMILIA ROMAGNA
134 IC DELLA MARGHERITA VIZZOLO P. VIA VERDI3 VIZZOLO PREDABISSI MI LOMBARDIA
135 GALATONE POLO 2 VIA TUNISI N.31 GALATONE LE PUGLIA
136 VIA MARIANI VIAMARIANI 1 LISSONE MB LOMBARDIA
137 FRATTAMAGGIORE IC 3 - GENOINO VIA SENATORE PEZZULLO 2 FRATTAMAGGIORE NA CAMPANIA
138 PADRE PIO VIA PADRE PIO-SAN SOSSIO BARONIA SAN SOSSIO BARONIA AV CAMPANIA
139 VIA MATTEOTTI 11 VIA G.MATTEOTTI 11 CAVE RM LAZIO
140 IC VIA ACQUARONI VIA ACQUARONI53 ROMA RM LAZIO
141 I.C. DI ZOLA PREDOSA VIA ALBERGATI 30 ZOLA PREDOSA BO EMILIA ROMAGNA
142 POGGIARDO VIA MONTE GRAPPAN. 1 POGGIARDO LE PUGLIA
143 IC VIA TEDESCHI VIAACHILLE TEDESCHI 85 ROMA RM LAZIO
144 TRECASE I.C. D'ANGIO-VIA VESUVI VIA CATTANEO 35 TRECASE NA CAMPANIA
145 I.A.C. ALIGHIERIBELLONA PIAZZAD. ALIGHIERI BELLONA CE CAMPANIA
146 MARTIRI DI CIVITELLA VIA VERDI 40 CIVITELLA IN VAL DI CHIANA AR TOSCANA
147 I.C. CANNETO SULL'OGLIO VIAF.APORTI N.5 CANNETO SULL'OGLIO MN LOMBARDIA
148 G.CARDUCCI VIA G. MARCONI 25 PORTO AZZURRO LI TOSCANA
149 ISTITUTO OMNICOMPRENSIVO ORTE VIA DEL CAMPO SPORTIVO22 ORTE VT LAZIO
150 ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO DI TAVERNA PIAZZA DEL POPOLO TAVERNA CZ CALABRIA
151 IC LODI III VIA SALVEMINI 1 LODI LO LOMBARDIA
152 I.C. S.VITO CHIET.G.D'ANNUNZIO VIA MICHELANGELO1 SAN VITO CHIETINO CH ABRUZZO
153 I.C.BRIVIO VIA COMO 83 BRIVIO LC LOMBARDIA
154 E.S.VERJUS - OLEGGIO VIALE PAGANINI 21 OLEGGIO NO PIEMONTE
155 I.C. DI PIEVE DI CENTO VIA CIRCONVALLAZIONE LEVANTE 61 PIEVE DI CENTO BO EMILIA ROMAGNA
156 I.C. GUALDO CATTANEO VIA MONTE 14 GUALDO CATTANEO PG UMBRIA
157 PIERACCINI VIALE LAVAGNINI 35 FIRENZE FI TOSCANA
158 I.C. ALFONSO VOLPI INDIRIZZO MUSICALE CISTERNA DI LATINA LT LAZIO
159 IC 02 LEGNAGO VIA GIORDANO BRUNO 3 LEGNAGO VR VENETO
160 DIREZIONE DIDATTICA III CIRCOLO VIA F. ZODA 6 VIBO VALENTIA VV CALABRIA
161 MASSA DI SOMMA - I.C. L. RADICE VIA SANTA 1N. 8 MASSA DI SOMMA NA CAMPANIA
162 I.C. ALBARO VIA MONTEZOVETTO 7 GENOVA GE LIGURIA
163 I.C. FERNOB.CROCE VIA MARCO POLO 9 FERNO VA LOMBARDIA
164 II I.C. O. M. CORBINO AUGUSTA VIA E. CORBINO 50 AUGUSTA SR SICILIA
165 FRANCESCO PAPPALARDO VIA G. DI VITTORIOS.N. VITTORIA RG SICILIA
166 I.C.BUCCHIANICO VIA S. CHIARA 70 BUCCHIANICO CH ABRUZZO
167 I.C. ALCMEONE CROTONE VIA GIOVANNI PAOLO IIN. 330 CROTONE KR CALABRIA
168 ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO G. LUSI VIA VILLA CARACCIOLO ARIANO IRPINO AV CAMPANIA
169 SENORBI' VIACAMPIOOI 16 SENORBI' CA SARDEGNA
170 IC ALBERTO MARVELLI-RIMINI- VIA COVIGNANO 238 RIMINI RN EMILIA ROMAGNA
171 PERFUGAS - SEBASTIANO SATTA LA MARMORA PERFUGAS SS SARDEGNA
172 IC ALBIATE TRIUGGIO VIA KENNEDY 9 ALBIATE MB LOMBARDIA
173 LUCCA CENTRO STORICO PIAZZA S.PONZIANO 6 LUCCA LU TOSCANA
174 I.C. NICHELINO III VIALE KENNEDY 40 NICHELINO TO PIEMONTE
175 ENRICO MESTICA CINGOLI VIA SANT'ESUPERANZIO 2 CINGOLI MC MARCHE
176 I.C. PESCARA 4 VIA MILANO 58 PESCARA PE ABRUZZO
177 RITA LEVI MONTALCINI VIA M.F.NOBILIORE78 ROMA RM LAZIO
178 I.C. CASACALENDA VIA DE GASPERI S.N.C. CASACALENDA CB MOLISE
179 IC VIADANA VANONI VIA VANONI N.86 VIADANA MN LOMBARDIA
180 I.C. MUSTI - DIMICCOLI VIA PALESTRO 84 BARLETTA BT PUGLIA
181 M. GORTANI - COMEGLIANS VIA ROMA 49/A COMEGLIANS UD FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
182 I.C.QUADRIB.CROCE VIA DELLA STAZIONE N.64 QUADRI CH ABRUZZO
183 IC CATTOLICA VIA DEL PARTIGIANO10 CATTOLICA RN EMILIA ROMAGNA
184 IST.COMPR. CASTEL SAN LORENZO VIA G.TOMMASINIS.N.C. CASTEL SAN LORENZO SA CAMPANIA
185 I.C. DI CASTENASO VIA MARCONI 3/2 CASTENASO BO EMILIA ROMAGNA
186 CHINNICI-RONCALLI VIA PETRARCA PIAZZA ARMERINA EN SICILIA
187 RUFINO TURRANIO PIAZZA MATTEOTTI N 55 CONCORDIA SAGITTARIA VE VENETO
188 I.C. DI COSIO VALTELLINO VIA P. L. NERVIN. 1 COSIO VALTELLINO SO LOMBARDIA
189 ANCONA - POSATORA PIANO ARCHI VIAURBINO 22 ANCONA AN MARCHE
190 IC N. 2 S.AGATA DEI G. VIALE VITTORIO EMANUELE III SANT'AGATA DE' GOTI BN CAMPANIA
191 PALADINA - A. TIRABOSCHI PASSAGGIO RODARI 1 PALADINA BG LOMBARDIA
192 IC MANDATORICCIO VIA NAZIONALEN 156 MANDATORICCIO CS CALABRIA
193 IC DON MILANI LOCATE DI TRIULZI VIA DON MILANI SNC LOCATE DI TRIULZI MI LOMBARDIA
194 SORRENTO IC TASSO VIA MARZIALE 18 SORRENTO NA CAMPANIA
195 NA - I.C. 41 CONSOLE VIA DIOMEDE CARAFA 28 NAPOLI NA CAMPANIA
196 I.C. SANT'ELIA FIUMERAPIDO VIA DELLE TORRI SANT'ELIA FIUMERAPIDO FR LAZIO
197 ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO QUILIANO VIA VALLEGGIA SUPERIORE QUILIANO SV LIGURIA
198 M. LUTHER KING CALTANISSETTA VIA LEONE XIII SNC CALTANISSETTA CL SICILIA
199 ICI^ DARFO BOARIO TERME VIA GHISLANDI N. 24 DARFO BOARIO TERME BS LOMBARDIA
200 IV I.C. QUASIMODO FLORIDIA VIALE VITTORIO VENETO 92 FLORIDIA SR SICILIA
201 I.C. GIARDINI VIA LUIGI RIZZO 26 GIARDINI ME SICILIA
202 IC LADISPOLI III VIA LA SPEZIA N. 6 LADISPOLI RM LAZIO
203 I.C. TRAVAGLIATO VIA IV NOVEMBRE 2 TRAVAGLIATO BS LOMBARDIA
204 I.C. MILANI VIA TOSCANA 1 FONDI LT LAZIO
205 VINCENZO GUARNACCIA VIA MARCONI 12 PIETRAPERZIA EN SICILIA
206 I.C.GIUSEPPE RUSSO VIA ALDO MORO N.21/23 GIARRE CT SICILIA
207 IC DELLA VAL NURE VIA FRANCESCO ACERBI 61 PONTE DELL'OLIO PC EMILIA ROMAGNA
208 IC F. DE ROBERTO - CATANIA VIACONFALONIERI 9/D CATANIA CT SICILIA
209 I.C. R.MONTECUCCOLI - GUIGLIA VIA SAN GEMINIANO 301 GUIGLIA MO EMILIA ROMAGNA
210 I.C. PERUGIA 11 VIA ALFREDO COTANI 1 PERUGIA PG UMBRIA
211 I.C. SAN MAURIZIO C.SE VIA GENERAL CABRERA 12 SAN MAURIZIO CANAVESE TO PIEMONTE
212 LUIGI LANZI VIA S.ANNA 6 CORRIDONIA MC MARCHE
213 25 APRILE - CORMANO VIA MOLINAZZO 35 CORMANO MI LOMBARDIA
214 RUFINA VIA P. CALAMANDREI 5 RUFINA FI TOSCANA
215 SUPERSANO VIA PUCCINI 41 SUPERSANO LE PUGLIA
216 I.C. CASANOVA-COSTANTINOPOLI PIAZZA CAVOUR 25 NAPOLI NA CAMPANIA
217 PALMA CAMP. I.C. 1 DE CURTIS VIA MUNICIPIO PALMA CAMPANIA NA CAMPANIA
218 ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO ITRI PIAZZALE RODARI SNC ITRI LT LAZIO
219 I.C. 3ASTI VIA FENOGLIO9 ASTI AT PIEMONTE
220 I.C. CRISCUOLI VIA S. IANNI SANT'ANGELO DEI LOMBARDI AV CAMPANIA
221 LORETO GIANNUARIO SOLARI VIABRAMANTE119 LORETO AN MARCHE
222 C.D.IANNUZZI - SM DI DONNA PIAZZALE ANTONIO MARIANO 1 ANDRIA BT PUGLIA
223 I.C. CENTRO BRINDISI VIA FERRANTE FORNARI 25 BRINDISI BR PUGLIA
224 I.C. CAROVIGNO VIA GIOSUE' CARDUCCI 1 CAROVIGNO BR PUGLIA
225 I.C. G.GALILEI VIA ALDO MORO 65 ISOLA VICENTINA VI VENETO
226 I.C.TORRILE VIA GIUFFREDI 12 TORRILE PR EMILIA ROMAGNA
227 ANTONIO DE CURTIS VIA DELLA TENUTA DI TORRENOVA 130 ROMA RM LAZIO
228 ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO MELICUCCO VIA ROMA 11 MELICUCCO RC CALABRIA
229 IC PORDENONE CENTRO VIA GOZZI 4 PORDENONE PN FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
230 I.C. SAN GIOVANNI BOSCO VIA CAVOLECCHIA 4 MANFREDONIA FG PUGLIA
231 I.C. SETTIMO MILANESE VIA BUOZZI 1 SETTIMO MILANESE MI LOMBARDIA
232 BREMBATE SOPRA - F. DELL'ORTO VIA LOCATELLI 10 BREMBATE DI SOPRA BG LOMBARDIA
233 LUIGI MANNETTI - ANTRODOCO VIA L. MANNETTI 1 ANTRODOCO RI LAZIO
234 BAGNOLO P.TE B. FENOGLIO VIACONFRATERNITA 42 BAGNOLO PIEMONTE CN PIEMONTE
235 IC VITTORIO VENETO 2 A.ZANZOTTO VIA GALILEO GALILEI N. 72 VITTORIO VENETO TV VENETO
236 ZANNOTTI-FRACCACRETA VIA G. GIUSTI N. 1 SAN SEVERO FG PUGLIA
237 I.C. LAGONEGRO PIAZZA REPUBBLICA S.N.C LAGONEGRO PZ BASILICATA
238 ICSCHWEITZER /SEGRATE VIA SAN ROCCO N.4 SEGRATE MI LOMBARDIA
239 IC DOMEGGE VIA GARIBALDI 7 DOMEGGE DI CADORE BL VENETO
240 ICROSEDOCIMO VIALE ITALIA 103 ROSE CS CALABRIA
241 I.C . MARRUBIU VIATIRSO N.25/A MARRUBIU OR SARDEGNA
242 FOSSOLA A.GENTILI PIAZZA SAN GIOVANNI 1 CARRARA MS TOSCANA
243 IC DOSSOBUONO DI VILLAFRANCA VIADEI MILLE10 VILLAFRANCA DI VERONA VR VENETO
244 X I.C.E. GIARACA'SIRACUSA VIA GELA 22 SIRACUSA SR SICILIA
245 RUBIERA PIAZZA XXIV MAGGIO N. 13 RUBIERA RE EMILIA ROMAGNA
246 I.C. GRUGLIASCO - 66 MARTIRI VIA OLEVANO 81 GRUGLIASCO TO PIEMONTE
247 I.C. MONCALIERI- CENTRO STORICO VIA S. MARTINO 27 MONCALIERI TO PIEMONTE
248 ICROSSANOII VIA PALERMO SNC ROSSANO CS CALABRIA
249 I. C. DE CRUYLLAS - RAMACCA VIALE LIBERTA' 20 RAMACCA CT SICILIA
250 ARCENE- C.CONSONNI VIA PAPA GIOVANNI XXIII4 ARCENE BG LOMBARDIA
251 I.C. MERCOGLIANO VIAROMA MERCOGLIANO AV CAMPANIA
252 VILLARICCA - I.C. CALVINO VIA BOLOGNA 57 VILLARICCA NA CAMPANIA
253 IC DI PIAZZA VITTORIO VENETO PIAZZA VITTORIO VENETO 17 VIGEVANO PV LOMBARDIA
254 SASSOCORVARO A. BATTELLI VIAGIUSTI 11 SASSOCORVARO PU MARCHE
255 IC VICENZA 6 - F. MUTTONI VIA MASSARIA62 VICENZA VI VENETO
256 I.C. F. DE PISIS - FERRARA V.LE KRASNODAR 102 FERRARA FE EMILIA ROMAGNA
257 IC EUGENIO CURIEL/PAULLO VIA FLEMING 11 PAULLO MI LOMBARDIA
258 NARDO' POLO 1 P.ZZA UMBERTO I NARDO' LE PUGLIA
259 ICDONLORENZO MILANI/ MONZA VIA MONTE BISBINO 12 MONZA MB LOMBARDIA
260 IST. COMPR.NOVIO ATELLANO VIA S. ARPINO 25 FRATTAMINORE NA CAMPANIA
261 2 C.D.ANTENORE - SM GUACCERO VIALE ITALIA31 PALO DEL COLLE BA PUGLIA
262 I.C. DON L. MILANI C/SO VITT.EMANUELE 29-S.MARTINO V.C. SAN MARTINO VALLE CAUDINA AV CAMPANIA
263 LOREO VIALE STAZIONE 14 LOREO RO VENETO
264 ENZO BIAGI VIA ORREA 23 ROMA RM LAZIO
265 IC FRASCATI I VIA RISORGIMENTO 3 FRASCATI RM LAZIO
266 PIER DELLE VIGNE -CAPUA- PIAZZAS. TOMMASO D'AQUINO 1 CAPUA CE CAMPANIA
267 I.C. CERETOLO VIA DELLA LIBERTA' 3 CASALECCHIO DI RENO BO EMILIA ROMAGNA
268 I.C. G.GIULIANO VIA SEZZE 25 LATINA LT LAZIO
269 ISA 21 - I.C. FOLLO VIACOLOMBO11 FOLLO SP LIGURIA
270 ANNA FRAENTZEL CELLI VIAF.FIORENTINI 48 ROMA RM LAZIO
271 IST.COMPR. LAURINO VIA DELL'IMMACOLATA 6 LAURINO SA CAMPANIA
272 I.A.C. CROCE - VITULAZIO VIALEDANTE17 VITULAZIO CE CAMPANIA
273 I. C. CERESARA VIA ROMA 53 CERESARA MN LOMBARDIA
274 STILOBIVONGI VIALE ROMA VICO II N.5 STILO RC CALABRIA
275 MASCAGNI PIETRO VIA TITO SPERI N.1 SAN VINCENZO LI TOSCANA
276 D'AZEGLIO - DE NITTIS VIA XXIV MAGGIO 1 BARLETTA BT PUGLIA
277 I.C. MONTEFIASCONE VIA CASSIA NUOVA 1 MONTEFIASCONE VT LAZIO
278 I. C.SAVONA IVG. MARCONI PIAZZALE MORONI 28 SAVONA SV LIGURIA
279 I.C.S. LA VALLETTA BRIANZA PIAZZETTA LUIGI BRAMBILLA 1 LA VALLETTA BRIANZA TO LOMBARDIA
280 VIA ALDO MORO-BUCCINASCO I VIA TIZIANO 9 BUCCINASCO MI LOMBARDIA
281 I.C. DI SAN PIETRO IN CASALE VIA MASSUMATICO 67 SAN PIETRO IN CASALE BO EMILIA ROMAGNA
282 I.C. FOLIGNO 5 VIA DON ANGELO MESSINI 5 FOLIGNO PG UMBRIA
283 G. MINZELE - G. PARINI VIA PETRUZZI 18 PUTIGNANO BA PUGLIA
284 ZAPPONETA VIA NETTUNO 15 ZAPPONETA FG PUGLIA
285 MASACCIO VIA L. LANDUCCI 50 FIRENZE FI TOSCANA
286 IC VIGASIO VIA E. BASSINI 6 VIGASIO VR VENETO
287 META I.C. BUONOCORE -FIENGA VIAMARCONI 21 META NA CAMPANIA
288 I.C. 1^ M.S. GIOVANNI CAMPANO VIA POZZO S.PAOLO S.N.C. MONTE SAN GIOVANNI CAMPANO FR LAZIO
289 I.C.MARIA MONTESSORI VIALE ITALIAN.9 ALCAMO TP SICILIA
290 I.C. QUINTO/NERVI VIA ANTICA ROMANA DI QUINTO 63 B GENOVA GE LIGURIA
291 I.C. BUSTO A. E. DE AMICIS VIA PASTRENGO 3 BUSTO ARSIZIO VA LOMBARDIA
292 IC PRALBOINO VIA BORGO SOPRA N. 9 PRALBOINO BS LOMBARDIA
293 GALILEO FERRARIS VIATITO SPERI32 FALCONARA MARITTIMA AN MARCHE
294 FILIPPO TRAINA VIA CACCIATORI DELLE ALPIN^401 VITTORIA RG SICILIA
295 I. C. P.S. MANCINI VIA CARDITO ARIANO IRPINO AV CAMPANIA
296 IST. COMPRENS. VILLASIMIUS VIA LEONARDO DA VINCI1 VILLASIMIUS CA SARDEGNA
297 ICMASCAGNI/MELZO VIA MASCAGNI 11 MELZO MI LOMBARDIA
298 I.C. UDITORE /SETTI CARRARO -PA VIA CIMABUE 20 PALERMO PA SICILIA
299 IC DI LOIANO - MONGHIDORO VIA MICHELE DEI RAMAZZOTTI 24 MONGHIDORO BO EMILIA ROMAGNA
300 ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO LUCCA 2 PIAZZA ALDO MORO 185 LUCCA LU TOSCANA
301 I.C. RIVOLI - GOBETTI VIAGATTI18 RIVOLI TO PIEMONTE
302 IC R.SANZIO PORTO POTENZA PICEN VIALEPIEMONTE 19 POTENZA PICENA MC MARCHE
303 I.C. CASTELLETTO CORSO FIRENZE 1 GENOVA GE LIGURIA
304 VIA F.SANTI 65 VIA F. SANTI 65 ROMA RM LAZIO
305 ISTITUTO OMNICOMPRENSIVO VIA C. COLOMBO 6 GUGLIONESI CB MOLISE
306 I.C.S. PIETRO PAOLO MENNEA VIA CANOSA 161 BARLETTA BT PUGLIA
307 I.C. DONNA LELIA CAETANI VIA DELL'IRTOSNC - PONTENUOVO SERMONETA LT LAZIO
308 I.C. BILINGUE VIALE AZZIDA 9 SAN PIETRO AL NATISONE UD FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
309 I.C. FRANCAVILLA F. MASCI VIA ZARA FRANCAVILLA AL MARE CH ABRUZZO
310 IC MIRAMARE -RIMINI- VIA PESCARA N. 33 RIMINI RN EMILIA ROMAGNA
311 I.C NEVIANO DEGLIARDUINI VIA CHIESA10/A NEVIANO DEGLI ARDUINI PR EMILIA ROMAGNA
312 FALCONE-CASCINO VIA GEN. CIANCIO N.15 PIAZZA ARMERINA EN SICILIA
313 ITALO CALVINO PIAZZA MATTEOTTIN. 12 IESOLO VE VENETO
314 I. C. DI TRAONA VIAALDO MORON. 6 TRAONA SO LOMBARDIA
315 ANCONA - PINOCCHIO MONTESICURO VIA MONTAGNOLA 105 ANCONA AN MARCHE
316 IC TELESE VIALE MINIERI 131 TELESE BN CAMPANIA
317 GRUMELLO DEL MONTE -DON BELOTTI VIA 4 MARTIRI DI LOVERE 12B GRUMELLO DEL MONTE BG LOMBARDIA
318 ICCROPALATI VIA GIOVANNI XXIII CROPALATI CS CALABRIA
319 RITA LEVI MONTALCINI VIA LIGURIA N. 2 BUCCINASCO MI LOMBARDIA
320 VILLARICCA ICG.SIANI VIA E.FERMI 43 VILLARICCA NA CAMPANIA
321 NA - I.C. FERDINANDO RUSSO VIA MARRONE 67 69 NAPOLI NA CAMPANIA
322 I.C. ESPERIA VIA SAN ROCCO 5 ESPERIA FR LAZIO
323 I.C. 2^ CECCANO VIA GAETA 123 CECCANO FR LAZIO
324 MOROZZO VIA LUCIANO EULA N. 8 MOROZZO CN PIEMONTE
325 IST. COMPRENSIVO VADO LIGURE PIAZZA S.GIOVANNI BATTISTA 9 VADO LIGURE SV LIGURIA
326 I.C.BALILLA COMPAGNONE RIGNANO PIAZZA EUROPA 3 SAN MARCO IN LAMIS FG PUGLIA
327 I.C. FERRARA-MAROTTOLI MELFI VIA GALILEO GALILEI S.N.C. MELFI PZ BASILICATA
328 I.C. CABRAS VIA TRIESTE CABRAS OR SARDEGNA
329 ISTITUTO OMNICOMPRENSIVO ALVITO VIA CASA GIAMOSCA 9 ALVITO FR LAZIO
330 I.C. LOGRATO VIAG.G. MORANDO 13 LOGRATO BS LOMBARDIA
331 I.C. EX CD SANT'ARCANGELO CORSO UMBERTO I 28/B SANT'ARCANGELO PZ BASILICATA
332 I.C. ROCCALUMERA VIA CAMINITI A. ROCCALUMERA ME SICILIA
333 IC CORRADO MELONE P.ZZA G. FALCONE S.N.C. LADISPOLI RM LAZIO
334 BASILE - DON MILANI PARETE VIA FORNO S.N.C. PARETE CE CAMPANIA
335 PACE DEL MELA VIAG. DI VITTORIO 34 PACE DEL MELA ME SICILIA
336 I.C. ORZINUOVI VIA CERNAIA 40 ORZINUOVI BS LOMBARDIA
337 I.C. N.5 - VIA TASSO VIA TASSO 1/3 LATINA LT LAZIO
338 ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO CODEVIGO VIA GARUBBIO 43 CODEVIGO PD VENETO
339 I.C. L. DE LORENZO VIGGIANO CORSO MARCONI N. 91 VIGGIANO PZ BASILICATA
340 BAGNATICA VIADEI MILLE BAGNATICA BG LOMBARDIA
341 ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVOCONVITTO VIA C.BATTISTI 1 LOVERE BG LOMBARDIA
342 I.C. MARIA MONTESSORI VIA MONTESSORI3 CALTAGIRONE CT SICILIA
343 TORPE' - E. D'ARBOREA VIA ELEONORA D'ARBOREA 7 TORPE' NU SARDEGNA
344 IC BORGONOVO VAL TIDONE VIA SARMATON. 1 BORGONOVO VAL TIDONE PC EMILIA ROMAGNA
345 IC V.BRANCATI - CATANIA VIALES. TEODORO N. 2 CATANIA CT SICILIA
346 IST.COMPR. BATTIPAGLIA GATTO VIA CAPONE 2 BATTIPAGLIA SA CAMPANIA
347 I.C. MARTIRI D. LIBERTA'- ZOCCA PIAZZA MARTIRI 61 ZOCCA MO EMILIA ROMAGNA
348 I.O. A.DE GASPERI-BAT. NORCIA VIALE LOMBRICI2 NORCIA PG UMBRIA
349 I.C. TORINO - L. DA VINCI VIADEGLI ABETI 13 TORINO TO PIEMONTE
350 G.CAVALCANTI VIA CAVALCANTI 11 SAN GIULIANO MILANESE MI LOMBARDIA
351 PELAGO VIA G. BOCCACCIO 13 PELAGO FI TOSCANA
352 TAURISANO POLO 2 VIA LECCE 129 TAURISANO LE PUGLIA
353 POMIGLIANO I. C.- OMERO-MAZZI VIA MAZZINI 29 POMIGLIANO D'ARCO NA CAMPANIA
354 PALMA CAMP. -I.C. 2 V.RUSSO VIA TRIESTE N.121 PALMA CAMPANIA NA CAMPANIA
355 I.C. CESARE CHIOMINTO V.G.MARCONI 4 CORI LT LAZIO
356 COSTIGLIOLE PIAZZA MEDICI 1 COSTIGLIOLE D'ASTI AT PIEMONTE
357 I.C. N. IANNACCONE VIARONCA N? 11 LIONI AV CAMPANIA
358 IC VIA P. STABILINI VIA P. STABILINI 19 ROMA RM LAZIO
359 GIOVANNI XXIII S.MARIA A VICO VIA P. CARFORA SANTA MARIA A VICO CE CAMPANIA
360 IC NOVENTA VIC. A.FOGAZZARO VIA G. MARCONI N.13 NOVENTA VICENTINA VI VENETO
361 I.C.BEDONIA VIA VERDI BEDONIA PR EMILIA ROMAGNA
362 W. A. MOZART VIALE DI CASTEL PORZIANO516 ROMA RM LAZIO
363 LAUREANA GALATRO FEROLETO PIAZZA KENNEDI1 LAUREANA DI BORRELLO RC CALABRIA
364 IC RORAI-CAPPUCCINI VIA MAGGIORE 22 PORDENONE PN FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
365 TORELLI - FIORITTI - APRICENA PIAZZA DELLA REPUBBLICA N. 33 APRICENA FG PUGLIA
366 IC CARBONERA VIA ROMA 56 CARBONERA TV VENETO
367 S.GIOVANNI BOSCO+DE CAROLIS VIA DANTE ALIGHIERI 21 SAN MARCO IN LAMIS FG PUGLIA
368 I.C. LENTINI LAURIA VIAROMA N. 102 LAURIA PZ BASILICATA
369 ROSANNA GALBUSERA STRADA ANULARE 2-A SEGRATE MI LOMBARDIA
370 I.C. SAN VERO MILIS VIAUMBERTO 12 SAN VERO MILIS OR SARDEGNA
371 ALFIERI-BERTAGNINI VIA G.VENTURINI 1 MASSA MS TOSCANA
372 ICPOVEGLIANO BALLADORO VIA COLOMBO 20 POVEGLIANO VERONESE VR VENETO
373 ICBUSTO A.G.A BOSSI VIA DANTE 5 BUSTO ARSIZIO VA LOMBARDIA
374 XIV I.C. K. WOJTYLA SIRACUSA VIA TUCIDIDE 5 SIRACUSA SR SICILIA
375 CASTELLARANO VIA FUORI PONTE 23 CASTELLARANO RE EMILIA ROMAGNA
376 I.C. MONCALIERI - NASI VIA PANNUNZIO 11 MONCALIERI TO PIEMONTE
377 I.C. TORINO - ALBERTI VIA TOLMINO 40 TORINO TO PIEMONTE
378 IC CSD. MILANI-DE MATERA VIA DE RADA 60 COSENZA CS CALABRIA
379 ICDUSMET - DORIA CATANIA VIALE CASTAGNOLA 13 CATANIA CT SICILIA
380 ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO PER SORDI VIA NOMENTANA 56 ROMA RM LAZIO
381 AZZANO SAN PAOLO GIOVANNI XXIII VIA DON GONELLA 4 AZZANO SAN PAOLO BG LOMBARDIA
382 I.C. MONTEMILETTO VIA F. DI BENEDETTO MONTEMILETTO AV CAMPANIA
383 I.C. M.RAPISARDI /GARIBALDI -PA VIA CALTANISSETTA 27 PALERMO PA SICILIA
384 IC DI VIALE LIBERTA' VIALE LIBERTA' 32 VIGEVANO PV LOMBARDIA
385 IC MONTEFELCINO PIAZZA DON LUIGI STURZO1 MONTEFELCINO PU MARCHE
386 IC SORESINA G. BERTESI PIAZZAITALIA3 SORESINA CR LOMBARDIA
387 I.C. SILVI G.PASCOLI VIA CARDUCCIN. 2 SILVI TE ABRUZZO
388 IC VICENZA 9VIA BELLINI VIA BELLINI106 VICENZA VI VENETO
389 I.C.LOMBARDO RADICE-OVIDIO VIA TOGLIATTI N.4 SULMONA AQ ABRUZZO
390 I.C.L.CAPUANA P.ZZA ALDO MORO S.N.C. SANTA NINFA TP SICILIA
391 I.C. RITA ATRIA -PA LARGO CAVALIERI DI MALTA9 PALERMO PA SICILIA
392 ICANNA FRANK/SESTO S.GIOVANNI VIA BOCCACCIO 336 SESTO SAN GIOVANNI MI LOMBARDIA
393 I I.C. PIRANDELLO CARLENTINI VIA P. NENNI 3 CARLENTINI SR SICILIA
394 POLO 2 RENATA FONTE NARDO' VIA PILANUOVA N.88 NARDO' LE PUGLIA
395 ICANNA FRANK/ MONZA VIA TOSCANA10 MONZA MB LOMBARDIA
396 C.D. S.G. BOSCO - SM2GRUPPO VIALE RIMEMBRANZA 4 POLIGNANO A MARE BA PUGLIA
397 DANTE ALIGHIERI VIA CASSIODORO 2/A ROMA RM LAZIO
398 ICCESIOMAGGIORE D.ALIGHIERI VIA GREI 7 CESIOMAGGIORE BL VENETO
399 IC VIA E. MACRO VIA EMILIO MACRO 25/31 ROMA RM LAZIO
400 I.C. TORINOII CORSO GIULIO CESARE 26 TORINO TO PIEMONTE
401 CASAL DI PRINC.-SPIR.SANTO-DD.1 VIA PARROCO GAGLIARDI CASAL DI PRINCIPE CE CAMPANIA
402 I.C. DI CALDERARA DI RENO VIA G. DI VITTORIO 1 CALDERARA DI RENO BO EMILIA ROMAGNA
403 PREMARIACCO VIA MERCATO VECCHIO 17 PREMARIACCO UD FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
404 IC FALOPPIO VIA BERNASCHINA55 FALOPPIO CO LOMBARDIA
405 IST.COMPR. OGLIASTRO VIA S.LEONARDO 6 OGLIASTRO CILENTO SA CAMPANIA
406 I.A.C.STROFFOLINI -CASAPULLA- VIARIMEMBRANZA33 CASAPULLA CE CAMPANIA
407 I. C. CASTEL GOFFREDO VIALEMONTEGRAPPAN.94 CASTEL GOFFREDO MN LOMBARDIA
408 GIOSUE' BORSI VIA MATTEOTTI N.4 CASTAGNETO CARDUCCI LI TOSCANA
409 ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IMBRIANI VIA COMUNI DI PUGLIA 100 ANDRIA BT PUGLIA
410 I.C. LUIGI FANTAPPIE VITERBO VIAVETULONIA 44 VITERBO VT LAZIO
411 I.C. G.BIANCHERI-VENTIMIGLIA VIA ROMA VENTIMIGLIA IM LIGURIA
412 I.C.G.PAOLO II - DE MARINIS VIA FRANCESCO PEPE 2 BARI BA PUGLIA
413 IC DI LODI IV VIA S. GIACOMO37 LODI LO LOMBARDIA
414 I.C. BARZANO' VIA LEONARDO DA VINCI 22 BARZANO' LC LOMBARDIA
415 IC PREDAPPIO VIA G. PASCOLI 8 PREDAPPIO FC EMILIA ROMAGNA
416 I.C. MONTESSORI BOLLATE VIAMONTESSORIN. 10 BOLLATE MI LOMBARDIA
417 I.C. A.FERRI SALA BOLOGNESE VIA DELLA PACE 17 SALA BOLOGNESE BO EMILIA ROMAGNA
418 I.O. GIANO-BASTARDO VIA DON LUIGI STURZO 2 GIANO DELL'UMBRIA PG UMBRIA
419 ALBIGNASEGO VIA TITO LIVIO 1 ALBIGNASEGO PD VENETO
420 IC DAVANZATI MASTROM VIALE DELLA RESISTENZA N. 4 PALO DEL COLLE BA PUGLIA
421 LE CURE VIA GOITO 20 FIRENZE FI TOSCANA
422 IC MOZZECANE VIADANTE ALIGHIERI MOZZECANE VR VENETO
423 VOLLA - I.C.V. DE SICA VIA DE CAROLIS 4 VOLLA NA CAMPANIA
424 I.C. 2^ VEROLI VIA I LUCI VEROLI FR LAZIO
425 I.C. SALVO BASSO VIA BACHELET N. 01 SCORDIA CT SICILIA
426 I.C. STURZO-SAPPUSI VIATRAPANI 230 MARSALA TP SICILIA
427 I.C. LAVELLO 2 VIA LOMBARDIA 4 LAVELLO PZ BASILICATA
428 I.C. SAN MARTINO/BORGORATTI PIAZZA REMONDINI 2 GENOVA GE LIGURIA
429 IC G.B. GRASSI VIA DEL SERBATOIO 32 FIUMICINO RM LAZIO
430 I.C. BUSTO A.BERTACCHI VIA PINDEMONTE 2 BUSTO ARSIZIO VA LOMBARDIA
431 PONTEVICO VIA M. CICOGNINI PONTEVICO BS LOMBARDIA
432 I.C. N. 12 - BORGO FAITI VIA FRANGIPANE S.N.C. LATINA LT LAZIO
433 NUMANA GIOVANNI PAOLO II VIA CONERO 9 NUMANA AN MARCHE
434 S. MARTA VIA VITTORIO VENETO MODICA RG SICILIA
435 MARCONI-MICHELANGELO -LATERZA VIA SELVA SAN VITO 2 LATERZA TA PUGLIA
436 I. C. GIOACCHINO DA FIORE VIA MADONNA DGLI ANGELI ISOLA DI CAPO RIZZUTO KR CALABRIA
437 VIA PIAVEMORROVALLE VIA PIAVE 28 MORROVALLE MC MARCHE
438 CASA DEL FANCIULLO VIA LIBERTA'10 PARTINICO PA SICILIA
439 IC PONTE DI PIAVE VIA NICOLO' TOMMASEO 4 PONTE DI PIAVE TV VENETO
440 IC AI NOSTRI CADUTI/TREZZO S/A VIA NENNI 2 TREZZO SULL'ADDA MI LOMBARDIA
441 I.C.N. 22 BOLOGNA VIA MILANO 13 BOLOGNA BO EMILIA ROMAGNA
442 I.C. SETTIMOI VIA BUONARROTI 8 SETTIMO TORINESE TO PIEMONTE
443 G. LEOPARDIPOTENZA PICENA VIA DELLO SPORT 2 POTENZA PICENA MC MARCHE
444 I.C. TEGLIA VIA TEGLIA 2 B GENOVA GE LIGURIA
445 I.C.L. C. PARATORE-PENNE VIA VERROTTI 44 PENNE PE ABRUZZO
446 SCORRANO VIA D'ANNUNZIO 157 SCORRANO LE PUGLIA
447 S.C.SAN MARTINO IN PENSILIS VIA F.LLI FUSCO N 2 SAN MARTINO IN PENSILIS CB MOLISE
448 4 C.D.A. MARIANO-S.M. FERMI VIA MALPIGHI 23 ANDRIA BT PUGLIA
449 I.C DON MILANI VIA CILEA N. 4 LATINA LT LAZIO
450 GONARS VIA VENEZIA 2 GONARS UD FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
451 IC LANCIANOUMBERTO I PIAZZA UNITA ' D'ITALIA 1 LANCIANO CH ABRUZZO
452 IC MISANO ADRIATICO VIA DON LORENZO MILANI 12 MISANO ADRIATICO RN EMILIA ROMAGNA
453 IC SANTORSOG.B.CIPANI VIA DEL GRUMO8 SANTORSO VI VENETO
454 I.C. SORBOLO VIA GARIBALDI29 SORBOLO PR EMILIA ROMAGNA
455 I.C.S.VENERINA VIA ALDO MORO SANTA VENERINA CT SICILIA
456 CUNEO VIALE ANGELI VIALE ANGELI 82 CUNEO CN PIEMONTE
457 I. C. DI DELEBIO VIA DON G.BOSCO N. 5 DELEBIO SO LOMBARDIA
458 CITTADELLA - MARGHERITA HACK VIA TIZIANO 50 ANCONA AN MARCHE
459 IC FOGLIANISE - TOCCO C. VIA LA RIOLA TOCCO CAUDIO BN CAMPANIA
460 LEFFE VIA LOCATELLI44 LEFFE BG LOMBARDIA
461 ICTERRANOVA DA SIBARI VIA S.ANTONIO TERRANOVA DA SIBARI CS CALABRIA
462 NA - I.C. S. CARITEOITALICO VIA DEGLI SCIPIONI 4 NAPOLI NA CAMPANIA
463 BADIA POLESINE PIAZZA MARCONI 192 BADIA POLESINE RO VENETO
464 I.C. 1^ VEROLI PIAZZA GIUSEPPE TRULLI 8 VEROLI FR LAZIO
465 IST. COMPR. CAIRO MONTENOTTE VIA ARTISI 1 CAIRO MONTENOTTE SV LIGURIA
466 BONACCORSO DA MONTEMAGNO VIA F. PETRARCA QUARRATA PT TOSCANA
467 CERIGNOLA DON BOSCO+BATTISTI PIAZZA VENTIMIGLIA 6 CERIGNOLA FG PUGLIA
468 I.C. BERARDI - NITTIMELFI P.ZZA IV NOVEMBRE N. 1 MELFI PZ BASILICATA
469 P. EMILIANI GIUDICI MUSSOMELI VIALE PEPPE SORCE MUSSOMELI CL SICILIA
470 RANICA- MARIA PIAZZOLI VIASIMONE ELIA RANICA BG LOMBARDIA
471 IC - F. FELICE DA SAMBUCA VIA E. BERLINGUER 40 SAMBUCA DI SICILIA AG SICILIA
472 I.C.ABBASANTA VIA GRAZIA DELEDDA S.N.C. ABBASANTA OR SARDEGNA
473 I.C. G. PASCOLI VIA S.GIORGIO DI SOPRA149 VALLATA AV CAMPANIA
474 IC OSCAR DI PRATA TRENZANO VIADON G. PIETTA 4 TRENZANO BS LOMBARDIA
475 I.C. ALBANESE TOLVE VIA NAZIONALE N. 1 TOLVE PZ BASILICATA
476 I. C.N. 2 GIOVANNI PAOLO II VIA TORRENTE FORNO CAPO D'ORLANDO ME SICILIA
477 GIULIANO MONTELUCCI VIA ROSATA 59 GUIDONIA MONTECELIO RM LAZIO
478 I.C. GRAZZANISE VIA MONTEVERGINE 58 GRAZZANISE CE CAMPANIA
479 IC VARESE 1DON RIMOLDI VIA PERGINE6 VARESE VA LOMBARDIA
480 I.C.O.FREZZOTTI - CORRADINI VIA QUARTO 49 LATINA LT LAZIO
481 DI TEOLO VIA XXV APRILE11 TEOLO PD VENETO
482 BARIANO VIA PIAVE11 BARIANO BG LOMBARDIA
483 IV - I.C.GALILEI ACIREALE VIA MARIO ARCIDIACONO 2 ACIREALE CT SICILIA
484 DESULO VIA CAGLIARI 66 DESULO NU SARDEGNA
485 I.C. FONTANAROSSA VIA FONTANAROSSA 9 CATANIA CT SICILIA
486 5 I.C. MODENA VIABISI 140 MODENA MO EMILIA ROMAGNA
487 ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO E.MATTEI VIA ROMA S.N.C CIVITELLA ROVETO AQ ABRUZZO
488 IC G. PARINI VIA PIAVE24 PODENZANO PC EMILIA ROMAGNA
489 IC G.PARINI - CATANIA VIA S. QUASIMODO N.3 CATANIA CT SICILIA
490 I.C. SAVIGNANO SUL PANARO VIA DON GHERARDI 1 SAVIGNANO SUL PANARO MO EMILIA ROMAGNA
491 IC PAOLO FRISI VIA GIARDINO 69 MELEGNANO MI LOMBARDIA
492 I.C. S.BENEDETTO VALFABBRICA VIA S.BENEDETTO 13 VALFABBRICA PG UMBRIA
493 I.C. CERES VIA N. COSTA 3 CERES TO PIEMONTE
494 ALESSANDRO MANZONI PIAZZAF. CORRIDONI2 CORRIDONIA MC MARCHE
495 FUTURA VIAVILLORESI 43 GARBAGNATE MILANESE MI LOMBARDIA
496 I.C. SANTA FLAVIA - K. WOJTYLA CORSO VITTORIO EMANUELE ORLANDO 156 SANTA FLAVIA PA SICILIA
497 TRICASE G.PASCOLI VIA UMBERTO I 107 TRICASE LE PUGLIA
498 NA - I.C. VOLINO-CROCE-ARCOLEO VIA A. DE GASPERIS 15 NAPOLI NA CAMPANIA
499 T. GRECO IC DE NICOLA - SASSO CORSO VITT.EMANUELE 77 TORRE DEL GRECO NA CAMPANIA
500 CASTELMAURO PEPE VIA PASUBIO 1 CASTELMAURO CB MOLISE
501 I.C. ATRIPALDA DE AMICIS-MASI PIAZZA VITTORIO VENETO-ATRIPALDA ATRIPALDA AV CAMPANIA
502 ENEA VIA DANIMARCA 163 POMEZIA RM LAZIO
503 I.C. MONSERRATO 1-2LA MARMORA VIA TONARA 20 MONSERRATO CA SARDEGNA
504 IC LONGARE BIZIO VIA RAGAZZI DEL 992 LONGARE VI VENETO
505 VIA L. RIZZO 1 VIA L. RIZZO 1 ROMA RM LAZIO
506 CITTANOVAS. G. MORGE TO VIA GALILEO GALILEI 5 CITTANOVA RC CALABRIA
507 I.C. ASSISI 2 PIAZZA M.L.KING ASSISI PG UMBRIA
508 IC SACILE VIALE ZANCANARO 56 SACILE PN FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
509 UNGARETTI+M.TERESA DI CALCUTTA VIA ALIGHIERI 2 MANFREDONIA FG PUGLIA
510 IC MONTEPAONE LIDO VIAA. PELAGGI N. 1 MONTEPAONE CZ CALABRIA
511 IC DI VIA DANTE VIA DANTE 3 VOGHERA PV LOMBARDIA
512 IC MASERADA SUL PIAVE VIADELLO STADIO3 MASERADA SUL PIAVE TV VENETO
513 IC PAOLO NEGLIA VIA GARIBALDI 27 POGLIANO MILANESE MI LOMBARDIA
514 I.C. MASSA 3 VIA CASAMICCIOLA 10 MASSA MS TOSCANA
515 IC VALEGGIO SUL MINCIO VIA BERTO BARBARANI 4 VALEGGIO SUL MINCIO VR VENETO
516 I.C.BUSTO A. N. TOMMASEO VIA R. SANZIO 9 BUSTO ARSIZIO VA LOMBARDIA
517 XVI I.C. S. CHINDEMI SIRACUSA VIA BASILICATA 1 SIRACUSA SR SICILIA
518 GUALTIERI VIA DANTE ALIGHIERI 10 GUALTIERI RE EMILIA ROMAGNA
519 I.C. MONCALIERI-BORGO S. PIETRO VIA PONCHIELLI 22 MONCALIERI TO PIEMONTE
520 I.C.G.PAGOTO ERICE VIATIVOLIN.37 ERICE TP SICILIA
521 IC RENDECOMMENDA VIA CADUTI DI NASSIRYA SNC RENDE CS CALABRIA
522 I.C. RIVALTA - TETTI FRANCESI VIA FOSSANO 7 RIVALTA DI TORINO TO PIEMONTE
523 IC 3BASSANO DEL GRAPPA COLOMBARE 4 BASSANO DEL GRAPPA VI VENETO
524 IC PIOVE DI SACCO I VIA UMBERTO I N. 5 PIOVE DI SACCO PD VENETO
525 I.C. DI PRATOLA SERRA VIA SAUDELLE 24 PRATOLA SERRA AV CAMPANIA
526 I.C. ALBERICO GENTILI -PA VIA F.LO IACONO 1 PALERMO PA SICILIA
527 ISC MACERATA FELTRIA VIA DELLA GIOVENTU' 8 MACERATA FELTRIA PU MARCHE
528 I.C. CIVITELLA - TORRICELLA VIA SANDRO PERTINI N 7 CIVITELLA DEL TRONTO TE ABRUZZO
529 CASTEL DI SANGRO VIA NICOLA MANCINI18 CASTEL DI SANGRO AQ ABRUZZO
530 I.C. LOMBARDO RADICEE.FERMI VIA U. FOSCOLOS.N.C. CUSTONACI TP SICILIA
531 I.C.SMATTARELLA -BONAGIA VIA DEL CASTORO 13 PALERMO PA SICILIA
532 IC G.PASCOLI/SESTO S.GIOVANNI VIA FRATELLI DI DIO 101 SESTO SAN GIOVANNI MI LOMBARDIA
533 POLO 3 PANTALEO INGUSCINARDO' VIA XX SETTEMBRE NARDO' LE PUGLIA
534 ICSAN FRUTTUOSO/MONZA VIA ISEO 18 MONZA MB LOMBARDIA
535 SARNELLI-DE DONATO-RODARI VIA POMPEO SARNELLI 255 POLIGNANO A MARE BA PUGLIA
536 IC G. PASCOLI/MILANO VIA RASORI 19 MILANO MI LOMBARDIA
537 ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVODON DIANA VIACAVOURN? 20 CASAL DI PRINCIPE CE CAMPANIA
538 G. LIGNANA - TRONZANO - VIAMILANO TRONZANO VERCELLESE VC PIEMONTE
539 I.C. N. 1 - A.LORU (VILLACIDRO) VIAGRAZIA DELEDDA N. 3 VILLACIDRO VS SARDEGNA
540 I.C.BAZZANO - MONTEVEGLIO VIA DE AMICIS 6 VALSAMOGGIA TO EMILIA ROMAGNA
541 IC - G. GALILEI VIA VENEZUELA RAFFADALI AG SICILIA
542 TARCENTO VIALE MATTEOTTI 56 TARCENTO UD FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
543 I.C. MOZZATE VIALELIBERTA' 3 MOZZATE CO LOMBARDIA
544 I.C. SAN VENANZO VIALE GORIZIA 4 SAN VENANZO TR UMBRIA
545 IST.COMPR. AMALFI PIAZZA SPIRITO SANTO 9 AMALFI SA CAMPANIA
546 SUCCIVO VIA VIRGILIO 52/54 SUCCIVO CE CAMPANIA
547 I.C. VOLTA MANTOVANA VIALEG. MARCONI 18/A VOLTA MANTOVANA MN LOMBARDIA
548 G.MARCONI VIA DELLA FIERA CAMPIGLIA MARITTIMA LI TOSCANA
549 I.C. SAN REMO LEVANTE CORSO CAVALLOTTI 92 SAN REMO IM LIGURIA
550 16 CD CEGLIE-SM MANZONI-LUCAREL VIA DOMENICO DI VENERE 21/23 BARI BA PUGLIA
551 ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO LODI I VIAGORINI15 LODI LO LOMBARDIA
552 I.C. AGOSTINO DI IPPONA CASSAGO VIA SAN LUIGI GUANELLA 3 CASSAGO BRIANZA LC LOMBARDIA
553 MAPELLO - PIERA GELPI VIA FOSCOLO3 MAPELLO BG LOMBARDIA
554 IC N. 1 - FORLI' VIA GIORGINA SAFFI 12 FORLI' FC EMILIA ROMAGNA
555 IC CASSANO I.SIBARI VIA ARCHIMEDE CASSANO ALLO IONIO CS CALABRIA
556 ROSMINI VIA DIAZ 44 BOLLATE MI LOMBARDIA
557 POZZUOLI I.C. 2 DE AMCIS - DIAZ VIA SEVERINI LOC. MONTERUSCELLO POZZUOLI NA CAMPANIA
558 BONSEGNA - TONIOLO P.ZZA RISORGIMENTO 7 SAVA TA PUGLIA
559 I.C. N.6 VIA FINELLI VIA FINELLI 2 BOLOGNA BO EMILIA ROMAGNA
560 I.C. ASSISI 3 VIA CROCE N. 30- FRAZ. PETRIGNANO ASSISI PG UMBRIA
561 NICOLO' TOMMASEO VIA MONSIGNOR BEGGIATO 48 CONSELVE PD VENETO
562 GIOVANNI XXIII -BINETTO PIAZZA DA VINCI 1 GRUMO APPULA BA PUGLIA
563 DINO CAMPANA VIA SAN BENEDETTO 5 MARRADI FI TOSCANA
564 NOLA -I.C GIORDANO BRUNO-F IORE VIA PUCCINI N. 1 NOLA NA CAMPANIA
565 STATALE FERRUCCI VIA PUCCINI 196 S. ROCCO LARCIANO PT TOSCANA
566 I.C. LAVELLO 1 VILLAREALE PIAZZAMATTEOTTI 13/1 LAVELLO PZ BASILICATA
567 ACQUEDOLCI VIA A. DIAZ 66 ACQUEDOLCI ME SICILIA
568 I.C.FOCE VIA BANDERALI 6 GENOVA GE LIGURIA
569 I.C. TORRIMPIETRA VIA DI GRANARETTO SNC FIUMICINO RM LAZIO
570 LENO CAP. VIA F.LLI DE GIULI 1 LENO BS LOMBARDIA
571 FABRIANO EST ALDO MORO VIA ALDO MORO FABRIANO AN MARCHE
572 CAP. PUGLISI VIA DUCA D'AOSTA 91 ACATE RG SICILIA
573 IC V TIVOLI BAGNI VIA COLLODI 6 TIVOLI RM LAZIO
574 G.PASCOLI - SAN GIORGIO IONICO VIAIV NOVEMBRES.N. SAN GIORGIO IONICO TA PUGLIA
575 I.C. M. G. CUTULI CROTONE VIA BOCCIONI 1 CROTONE KR CALABRIA
576 BERGAMO -G.D. PETTENI VIA BURATTI 2 BERGAMO BG LOMBARDIA
577 IC DON L. MILANI MISTERBIANCO VIA FEDERICO DE ROBERTO N.2 MISTERBIANCO CT SICILIA
578 I.C. SERRAMAZZONI VIA XXIV MAGGIO 329* SERRAMAZZONI MO EMILIA ROMAGNA
579 I.C.PARTINICO PRIVITERA/POLIZZI VIA PRINCIPE UMBERTO N.305 PARTINICO PA SICILIA
580 IC VIA DEI SALICI/LEGNANO VIA ROBINO25/A LEGNANO MI LOMBARDIA
581 ICR0VANI/SESTO SAN GIOVANNI VIA MARCONI 44 SESTO SAN GIOVANNI MI LOMBARDIA
582 IC - AGRIGENTO - FONTANELLE VIA ALESSIO DI GIOVANNI 35 AGRIGENTO AG SICILIA
583 I.C. SECONDO MILAZZO VIA RISORGIMENTO 65 MILAZZO ME SICILIA
584 NA - I.C. 47 SARRIA-MONTI VIA BERNARDINO MARTIRANO7 NAPOLI NA CAMPANIA
585 IC N. 2 SAN LAZZARO DI SAVENA VIA PAOLO POGGI 5 SAN LAZZARO DI SAVENA BO EMILIA ROMAGNA
586 I.C. IVREA I C.SO M. D'AZEGLIO 53 IVREA TO PIEMONTE
587 I.C. ORVIETO - BASCHI PIAZZA MARCONI 4 ORVIETO TR UMBRIA
588 DON BOSCO - TOLENTINO PIAZZA DON BOSCO 11 TOLENTINO MC MARCHE
589 I.C.PEGLI P.ZZA BONAVINO 4A GENOVA GE LIGURIA
590 I.C.SPOLTORE VIA MONTESECCO 33 SPOLTORE PE ABRUZZO
591 G.FALCONE E P.BORSELLINO VIA ISONZO SOLETO LE PUGLIA
592 IST. COMPR. SAN GIOVANNI VIA DEI CUNICOLI 8 TRIESTE TS FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
593 I.C. CAMPODIPIETRA M.T.CALCUTTA PIAZZA DELLA RIMEMBRANZA CAMPODIPIETRA CB MOLISE
594 IC MICALI GIUSEPPE VIA DEGLI ARCHI N.66 LIVORNO LI TOSCANA
595 IC VALLE DEL CONCA MORCIANO VIA CARDUCCI 2 MORCIANO DI ROMAGNA RN EMILIA ROMAGNA
596 IC M. PASUBIO- TORREBELVICINO VIA DANTE1 TORREBELVICINO VI VENETO
597 ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO O.ROVERE VIA SAN ROCCO 66 RIGNANO FLAMINIO RM LAZIO
598 I.C.FONTANELLATO VIA BARABASCHI1 FONTANELLATO PR EMILIA ROMAGNA
599 ALBA QUARTIERE MUSSOTTO E SX TA VIA C.ESARE DELPIANO 5 ALBA CN PIEMONTE
600 LUCIASCHIAVINATO VIA REPUBBLICA N.74 SAN DONA' DI PIAVE VE VENETO
601 I.C.GAVAZZENIDITALAMONA VIA COMBATTENTI E REDUCI 70 TALAMONA SO LOMBARDIA
602 CAMERANO VIA DANTE ALIGHIERI3 CAMERANO AN MARCHE
603 ICL. DA VINCI DUGENTA VIA NAZIONALE DUGENTA BN CAMPANIA
604 I.C. O.PAZZIBRISIGHELLA PIAZZETTA G.PIANORI 4 BRISIGHELLA RA EMILIA ROMAGNA
605 LOVERE VIA DIONIGI CASTELLI 2 LOVERE BG LOMBARDIA
606 IC VIALE VEGA V.LE VEGA 91 ROMA RM LAZIO
607 T.GRECO IC DON LORENZOMILANI VIA MONTEDORO 43. TORRE DEL GRECO NA CAMPANIA
608 ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO ALBISOLE VIA ALLA MASSA 7 ALBISOLA SUPERIORE SV LIGURIA
609 A. RONCALLI - G. GALILEI VIA PISACANE5 PISTOIA PT TOSCANA
610 DANTE - GALIANI VIA DANTE 2 SAN GIOVANNI ROTONDO FG PUGLIA
611 I.C. CASIMIRO GENNARI MARATEA PIAZZA EUROPA N.1 MARATEA PZ BASILICATA
612 I.C. MOGORO VIA DESSI' 4 MOGORO OR SARDEGNA
613 IST OMNICOMPRENSIVO G D'AGNILLO C.SO VITTORIO EMANUELE 73-AGNONE (IS) AGNONE IS MOLISE
614 IC RUDIANO 'M.A.CHIECCA' VIA A. DE GASPERI 41 RUDIANO BS LOMBARDIA
615 I.C.G. LOMBARDO RADICE SR VIA ARCHIA 46 SIRACUSA SR SICILIA
616 I.OMNICOMPRENSIVO MARSICOVETERE VIA PROVINCIALE 183 MARSICO VETERE PZ BASILICATA
617 I.C. B.GENOVESE VIA IMMACOLATA 278 BARCELLONA POZZO DI GOTTO ME SICILIA
618 ARZANO IC 2 DE FILIPPO-VICO VIA DEL CENTENARIO N.7 ARZANO NA CAMPANIA
619 IC GAVIRATE CARDUCCI VIAG. ARIOLI 27 GAVIRATE VA LOMBARDIA
620 DI MONTEGROTTO TERME VIA CLAUDIANA5 MONTEGROTTO TERME PD VENETO
621 BONATE SOTTO CLARA LEVI VIA FAIDETTI 2 BONATE DI SOTTO BG LOMBARDIA
622 TRICARICO VIALE REG.MARGHERITA 89 TRICARICO MT BASILICATA
623 III - I.C. RODARI ACIREALE VIA DEL CASTELLO 3(S.G. BOSCO) ACIREALE CT SICILIA
624 IRGOLI - SORO DELITALA VIA VERDI 1 IRGOLI NU SARDEGNA
625 PIRANDELLO - TARANTO VIA PASTORE - Q.RE PAOLO VI TARANTO TA PUGLIA
626 I.C. N. 1G.MAZZINI-E.FERMI VIA MAZZINI N. 68 AVEZZANO AQ ABRUZZO
627 IC E. CARELLA VIA G. PUCCINI 29 PIANELLO VAL TIDONE PC EMILIA ROMAGNA
628 I.C. F.BERTI - PRIGNANO S/S VIA ALCIDE DE GASPERI 15 PRIGNANO SULLA SECCHIA MO EMILIA ROMAGNA
629 IC FRANCESCHI/TREZZANO S/N VIA CONCORDIA 2/4 TREZZANO SUL NAVIGLIO MI LOMBARDIA
630 I.C. T. VALENTI TREVI PIAZZA GARIBALDI TREVI PG UMBRIA
631 IST. COMPRENS SAN GIUSEPPE JATO CONTRADA MORTILLI SNC SAN GIUSEPPE IATO PA SICILIA
632 IC - S. QUASIMODO VIA AMARI 4 AGRIGENTO AG SICILIA
633 ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO ALEZIO VIA DANTE ALIGHIERI 1 ALEZIO LE PUGLIA
634 NA - I.C. 29 MIRAGLIA-SOGLIANO PIAZZA NAZIONALE NAPOLI NA CAMPANIA
635 POLLENA I.C. G. DONIZETTI VIA FUSCO 11 POLLENA TROCCHIA NA CAMPANIA
636 I.C. DONGO VIA IGINIO GENTILE DONGO CO LOMBARDIA
637 I.C. F.DE SANCTIS VIA RENAZZO CERVINARA AV CAMPANIA
638 IC PARCO DELLA VITTORIA VIA ANTONIO MORDINI 19 ROMA RM LAZIO
639 IST.COMPR. CASTEL SAN GIORGIO VIA A. CAPUANO CASTEL SAN GIORGIO SA CAMPANIA
640 IC P.ZZA BORGONCINI DUCA 5 P.ZZA BORGONCINI DUCA 5 ROMA ROMA RM LAZIO
641 CHITTI VIA GALILEI7 CITTANOVA RC CALABRIA
642 I.C. ASSISI 1 VIA S. ANTONIO 1 ASSISI PG UMBRIA
643 CROCE - MOZZILLO MANFREDONIA PIAZZA BOVIO MANFREDONIA FG PUGLIA
644 IST. COMPR. DI CHIARAVALLE N.2 VIA MARTELLI76 CHIARAVALLE CENTRALE CZ CALABRIA
645 LEPIDO R.E. VIAPREMUDA34 REGGIO NELL'EMILIA RE EMILIA ROMAGNA
646 CISANO BERGAMASCO VIA G. PASCOLI 5 CISANO BERGAMASCO BG LOMBARDIA
647 I.C. IGLESIAS- C. NIVOLA VIA PACINOTTI SNC IGLESIAS CI SARDEGNA
648 I.C.BREDA-SESTO SAN GIOVANNI VIALE MATTEOTTI 381 SESTO SAN GIOVANNI MI LOMBARDIA
649 IC BREDA DI PIAVE VIA S.PIO X 33 BREDA DI PIAVE TV VENETO
650 IC GIOVANNI TESTORI VIA DELLO SPORT18 NOVATE MILANESE MI LOMBARDIA
651 I.C. DON MILANI VIAPISA 18 MASSA MS TOSCANA
652 IC NEGRAR VIADEGLI ALPINI 1 NEGRAR VR VENETO
653 I.C. GORLA MINORE G.PARINI VIA ROMA56 GORLA MINORE VA LOMBARDIA
654 XII I.C. V. BRANCATI SIRACUSA PIAZZA EURIALO 16 SIRACUSA SR SICILIA
655 CASTELNOVO NEMONTI-BISMANTOVA VIA SOZZI 1 CASTELNOVO NE' MONTI RE EMILIA ROMAGNA
656 I.C. DRUENTO VIA MANZONI 11 DRUENTO TO PIEMONTE
657 I.C.G.G.CIACCIO MONTALTO VIA TUNISIN.37 TRAPANI TP SICILIA
658 IC CANNIZZARO-GALATTIME VIAMARIO GIURBA 2 MESSINA ME SICILIA
659 IC OLCESE VIA OLCESE16 ROMA RM LAZIO
660 IST.COMPR. TORRE ORSAIA VIA ROMA 38 TORRE ORSAIA SA CAMPANIA
661 I.C. A. MANZI CALITRI VIA PIETRO NENNI CALITRI AV CAMPANIA
662 I.C. GIOTTO /CIPOLLA VIA GIOTTO N.41 PALERMO PA SICILIA
663 IC GABICCE MARE G.LANFRANCO VIA XXV APRILE GABICCE MARE PU MARCHE
664 I.C.N.NAVARRA ALCAMO VIA J.F. KENNEDYN.1 ALCAMO TP SICILIA
665 I.C. PARTINICO -CASSARA'/GUIDA VIA MAGGIORE GUIDA PARTINICO PA SICILIA
666 ICSALVO D'ACQUISTO/ MONZA VIAN. PAGANINI30 MONZA MB LOMBARDIA
667 3C.D.VIA M. JONES- SM COMES VIA MELVIN JONES N 11 MONOPOLI BA PUGLIA
668 G. PALLAVICINI VIA DON PASQUINO BORGHI 165 ROMA RM LAZIO
669 I.C. DI TEVEROLA VIA CAMPANELLO TEVEROLA CE CAMPANIA
670 I.C N. 2- DESSI' (VILLACIDRO) VIA CAVOUR 36 VILLACIDRO VS SARDEGNA
671 IC - MARIO RAPISARDI VIA TRIESTE SN CANICATTI' AG SICILIA
672 PROCIDACAPRARO VIA LARGO CADUTI 2 PROCIDA NA CAMPANIA
673 I.C.CRESPELLANO VIA IV NOVEMBRE 23 -LOC.CRESPELLANO VALSAMOGGIA TO EMILIA ROMAGNA
674 BUJA VIA BRIGATA ROSSELLI 6 BUJA UD FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
675 I.C. LOMAZZO VIAPITAGORA LOMAZZO CO LOMBARDIA
676 'REVELLO' VIALE UMBERTO I33 REVELLO CN PIEMONTE
677 I.C. TERNI G.MARCONI VIALE ROSSINI 87 TERNI TR UMBRIA
678 PIETRAMELARA VIA SAN GIOVANNI 1 PIETRAMELARA CE CAMPANIA
679 ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO GOITO VIA D.ALIGHIERI 49 GOITO MN LOMBARDIA
680 I.C. G. MICHELI / G.BOLOGNESI VIA NICCOLO' STENONE 18 LIVORNO LI TOSCANA
681 I.C. SANREMO PONENTE VIA PANIZZI 4 SAN REMO IM LIGURIA
682 I.C. MAZZINI - MODUGNO VIA SUPPA N. 7 BARI BA PUGLIA
683 I.C. D. ALIGHIERI CIVITA CASTEL VIAPALMIRO TOGLIATTI 1 CIVITA CASTELLANA VT LAZIO
684 IC DI SOMAGLIA VIA AUTOSTRADA DEL SOLE 4 SOMAGLIA LO LOMBARDIA
685 COMPRENSIVO STATALE VIA MUNICIPIO54 COLICO LC LOMBARDIA
686 MOZZANICA L. DA VINCI VIA CIRCONVALLAZIONE6 MOZZANICA BG LOMBARDIA
687 IC ACRI SAN GIACOMO-LA MUCONE VIA COLLE D'URSO ACRI CS CALABRIA
688 DON GNOCCHI- ARESE VIA DEI GELSI 1 ARESE MI LOMBARDIA
689 I.C. N.5 VIA A.DI VINCENZO VIA ANTONIO DI VINCENZO 55 BOLOGNA BO EMILIA ROMAGNA
690 ESTE - G.PASCOLI VIA G.GHIRARDINI 21 ESTE PD VENETO
691 GIOVANNI F. GONNELLI VIA E. FERMI 5 GAMBASSI FI TOSCANA
692 NA - I.C. MASSIMO TROISI VIA G. DE CHIRICO NAPOLI NA CAMPANIA
693 I.C. FIUGGI VIA VAL MADONNA 14 FIUGGI FR LAZIO
694 ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO CAPONNETTO PIAZZA LA MALFA19 MONSUMMANO TERME PT TOSCANA
695 IC SOVERIA MANNELLI G.RODARI VIALE DEI PINI SOVERIA MANNELLI CZ CALABRIA
696 I.C.DON MILANI POTENZA VIA TIRRENO 25 POTENZA PZ BASILICATA
697 I.C. FOSCOLO PIAZZAS. ANTONINO BARCELLONA POZZO DI GOTTO ME SICILIA
698 I.C. STURLA VIA V. ERA 1B GENOVA GE LIGURIA
699 IC MACCARESE VIALE CASTEL S. GIORGIO 205 FIUMICINO RM LAZIO
700 CHIARAVALLE MARIA MONTESSORI VIA G. LEOPARDI8 CHIARAVALLE AN MARCHE
701 I.C. COPPARO VIA VITTORIO VENETO 23 COPPARO FE EMILIA ROMAGNA
702 I.C. STATALE DI VEROLANUOVA VIA ROVETTA 19 VEROLANUOVA BS LOMBARDIA
703 LOREDANA CAMPANARI VIA MONTE POLLINO 45 MONTEROTONDO RM LAZIO
704 R.LEONE - GINOSA VIA PITAGORA 11 GINOSA TA PUGLIA
705 I.C. DON STEFANO CASADIO VIA DANTE ALIGHIERI 8 COTIGNOLA RA EMILIA ROMAGNA
706 I .C. FILOTTETECIRO MARINA VIA DELLA LIBERTA CIRO' MARINA KR CALABRIA
707 CERVIGNANO VIA UDINE 37 CERVIGNANO DEL FRIULI UD FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
708 ALBANO S.ALESSANDRO VIA D. ALIGHIERI 13 ALBANO SANT'ALESSANDRO BG LOMBARDIA
709 I.C. FABRIANI SPILAMBERTO VIA MARCONI6 SPILAMBERTO MO EMILIA ROMAGNA
710 I.O. CERRETO DI SPOLETO-SELLANO VIA DANTE ALIGHIERI 2 CERRETO DI SPOLETO PG UMBRIA
711 IST.COMP.MARCO POLO VIANI VIA PISTOIA 68 VIAREGGIO LU TOSCANA
712 IST.COMPR. ANGRI DON SMALDONE VIA EUROPA N. 1 ANGRI SA CAMPANIA
713 ICVIA LEOPARDI/INZAGO - VIA LEOPARDI INZAGO MI LOMBARDIA
714 CASALNUOVO IC DE NICOLA VIAROMA 202 CASALNUOVO DI NAPOLI NA CAMPANIA
715 I.C. IVREA II VIA DORA BALTEA 1 IVREA TO PIEMONTE
716 VINCENZO MONTIPOLLENZA VIA N.BOLDORINI 2 POLLENZA MC MARCHE
717 I.C . TORRE DE PASSERI VIA D. ALIGHIERI 10 TORRE DE' PASSERI PE ABRUZZO
718 A. DIAZ VIA DELLA REPUBBLICAN.7 VERNOLE LE PUGLIA
719 BARANELLO G. BARONE VIA VINCENZO NIRO 34 BARANELLO CB MOLISE
720 I.C. GARIBALDI VIA MOLA DI SANTA MARIA S.N.C. FONDI LT LAZIO
721 IC SOVIZZO VIA ALFIERI 3 SOVIZZO VI VENETO
722 I.C. BORGO VAL DI TARO P.ZA PEDRINI E BECCARELLI1 BORGO VAL DI TARO PR EMILIA ROMAGNA
723 SAVIGLIANO -PAPA GIOVANNI XXIII VICOLO S. EUSTACCHIO 18 SAVIGLIANO CN PIEMONTE
724 ANDREAPALLADIO VIALE BUONARROTIN. 6 CAORLE VE VENETO
725 ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO E. VANONI VIA LIBERTA' N. 2 ARDENNO SO LOMBARDIA
726 PEROTTO-ORSINI VIAANTONIO GRAMSCIN. 12 MANFREDONIA FG PUGLIA
727 IC LAMEZIA TERME GATTI VIA G.AMENDOLA ANG. VIA DEI BIZANTINI LAMEZIA TERME CZ CALABRIA
728 ANCONA NOVELLI NATALUCCI VIA FANTI 10 ANCONA AN MARCHE
729 IC F.DE SANCTIS MOIANO VIA PERAINE SNC MOIANO BN CAMPANIA
730 I.C. FORESTI F. CONSELICE VIA G. DI VITTORIO 1 CONSELICE RA EMILIA ROMAGNA
731 BELLINI - NOVARA VIA VALLAURI 4 NOVARA NO PIEMONTE
732 G. FALCONE-P. BORSELLINO VIA CORRADO ALVARO 2 CAULONIA RC CALABRIA
733 ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO VARAZZE-CE VIA CAMOGLI GIOVANNI VARAZZE SV LIGURIA
734 IC MONTEBELLUNA 2 VIA CROCIERA 1 MONTEBELLUNA TV VENETO
735 RITA LEVI MONTALCINI VIA MONSIGNOR SIMONETTI 4 PESCIA PT TOSCANA
736 G. PASCOLI - FORGIONE VIAMEDI 7 SAN GIOVANNI ROTONDO FG PUGLIA
737 I.C. ALBANO DI LUCANIA PIAZZA SALVO D'ACQUISTO ALBANO DI LUCANIA PZ BASILICATA
738 I.C. G.VERGA - GELA VIA SALONICCO 2 GELA CL SICILIA
739 IC VAZZOLA VIA NARDI N. 29 VAZZOLA TV VENETO
740 I.C. ALES VIA AMSICORA N.6 ALES OR SARDEGNA
741 IC DI CRUSINALLO-CASALE C.C. VIA MONTE MASSONE N. 5 OMEGNA VB PIEMONTE
742 I.C.S. RAITISIRACUSA VIA PORDENONE 2 SIRACUSA SR SICILIA
743 I.C. CASELLE TORINESE VIA GUIBERT 3 CASELLE TORINESE TO PIEMONTE
744 TANCREDI-AMICARELLI-MONTE S.A. VIA G. TANCREDI 1 MONTE SANT'ANGELO FG PUGLIA
745 MORO - PASCOLI CASAGIOVE VIA VENEZIA 36 CASAGIOVE CE CAMPANIA
746 I.C. LONATE POZZOLO CARMINATI VIADANTE4 LONATE POZZOLO VA LOMBARDIA
747 LUIGI CHINAGLIA VIALE SPALATO N. 1 MONTAGNANA PD VENETO
748 BORGO DI TERZO VIA S. LUIGI 4 BORGO DI TERZO BG LOMBARDIA
749 I - I.C. VIA MARCH.S.GIULIANO VIA MARCHESE DI SAN GIULIANO 51 ACIREALE CT SICILIA
750 IC BALSORANO VIA MADONNA DELL ORTO S. N. BALSORANO AQ ABRUZZO
751 IC M.K. GANDHI VIAUNGARETTI 7 ROTTOFRENO PC EMILIA ROMAGNA
752 ALESSANDRIADE AMICIS/MANZONI PIAZZA VITTORIO VENETO N.5 ALESSANDRIA AL PIEMONTE
753 IC COPERNICO/CORSICO VIA DON TORNAGHI N. 6 CORSICO MI LOMBARDIA
754 I.C. PIEGARO VIA PO' DELLA FRATTA PIEGARO PG UMBRIA
755 I.C. PRIZZI VIA FOSSA DELLA NEVE PRIZZI PA SICILIA
756 S.IGNAZIO DA SANTHIA'-SANTHIA' PIAZZA GIOVANNI XXIII2 SANTHIA' VC PIEMONTE
757 PRESICCE VIA TOMMASO FIORE PRESICCE LE PUGLIA
758 IC PIAZZA COSTA/CINISELLO PIAZZA COSTA 23 CINISELLO BALSAMO MI LOMBARDIA
759 NA - I.C. DON GIUSTINO-RUSSOLIL CORSODUCA D'AOSTA NAPOLI NA CAMPANIA
760 I.C. ALBAVILLA VIA P. PORRO N. 16 ALBAVILLA CO LOMBARDIA
761 I.C. S.TOMMASO -F.TEDESCO P.ZZA L.STURZO 52/53 AVELLINO AV CAMPANIA
762 IST. COMPR. ROIANO GRETTA SALITA DI GRETTA 34/2 TRIESTE TS FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
763 IC CLAUDIO ABBADO VIA MONTE ZEBIO 35 ROMA RM LAZIO
764 IST.COMPR. EBOLI - ROMANO VIA V.VENETO 42 EBOLI SA CAMPANIA
765 I. C.SEUI VIA WAGNER SEUI OG SARDEGNA
766 ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO C. MUSSO VIA ANDANTE 14 TRECATE NO PIEMONTE
767 VIA BOCCEA 590 VIABOCCEA590 ROMA RM LAZIO
768 ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO N. 21 VIA LAURA BASSI N. 20 BOLOGNA BO EMILIA ROMAGNA
769 F. DELLA SCALA CINQUEFRONDI CINQUEFRONDI RC CALABRIA
770 GIORDANI-DE SANCTIS VIAS.GIOVANNI BOSCO2 MANFREDONIA FG PUGLIA
771 VIII IC DI PADOVA A.VOLTA VIA S. OSVALDO 1 PADOVA PD VENETO
772 ICLAMEZIA T.NICOTERA- COSTABILE VIA GRAMSCI SN LAMEZIA TERME CZ CALABRIA
773 QUATTRO CASTELLA/VEZZANO VIA TOGLIATTI 20/2 QUATTRO CASTELLA RE EMILIA ROMAGNA
774 COSTA VOLPINO VIA ALDO MORO 2 COSTA VOLPINO BG LOMBARDIA
775 ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO SANTADI VIA MAZZINI 101 SANTADI CI SARDEGNA
776 IST. COMPRENSIVO EUROPA UNITA VIA VARZI 13/1 ARESE MI LOMBARDIA
777 FLAVIO TORELLO BARACCHINI VIADELLE PISCINE VILLAFRANCA IN LUNIGIANA MS TOSCANA
778 IC VITTORIO VENETO 1 VIA DELLO STADIO 5 VITTORIO VENETO TV VENETO
779 I.C. SAN GIOVANNI BATTISTA VIA ANDREA DEL SARTO 20 GENOVA GE LIGURIA
780 ICVIA GALVANI/VIGNATE VIA GALVANI 1 VIGNATE MI LOMBARDIA
781 IC CAPRINO VERONESE VIA S. PERTINI 22 CAPRINO VERONESE VR VENETO
782 I.C. CARONNO P. A.DE GASPERI VIACAPO SILE CARONNO PERTUSELLA VA LOMBARDIA
783 XI I.C. ARCHIA SIRACUSA VIA MONTE TOSA 1 SIRACUSA SR SICILIA
784 J.F. KENNEDY VIA KENNEDY 20 REGGIO NELL'EMILIA RE EMILIA ROMAGNA
785 I.C. BORGARO VIA CIRIE' 52 BORGARO TORINESE TO PIEMONTE
786 I. C. D.ALIGHIERI VALDERICE VIA VALENTI 80 VALDERICE TP SICILIA
787 I.C. CUVEGLIO - D. ALIGHIERI VIA PER DUNO10 CUVEGLIO VA LOMBARDIA
788 I.C. LA PIRA - GENTILUOMO ME VIA GEROBINO PILLI CAMARO MESSINA ME SICILIA
789 IC BISIGNANO G. PUCCIANO COLLINA CASTELLO 5 BISIGNANO CS CALABRIA
790 I.C.R.AMBROSINI VIAE.FERMI VENTICANO AV CAMPANIA
791 SAN NICOLO' GERREI VIA E.D'ARBOREA SAN NICOLO' GERREI CA SARDEGNA
792 PIANDIMELETO VIA GIACOMO LEOPARDI N.6 PIANDIMELETO PU MARCHE
793 I.C. CORROPOLI-COLONNELLA-CONTR VIARUGGIERI N. 3 CORROPOLI TE ABRUZZO
794 I.C.P.M. ROCCA ALCAMO PIAZZA LIBERTA'N.1 ALCAMO TP SICILIA
795 I.C. FALCONE /FONDO RAFFO -PA VIA MARCHESE PENSABENE 34 PALERMO PA SICILIA
796 NOLA - I.C. MAMELI VIAVETRAI6 NOLA NA CAMPANIA
797 IC LINA MANDELLI/USMATE VELATE VIABERNARDINO LUINI 2 USMATE VELATE MB LOMBARDIA
798 I.C. MONTEFALCO-CASTEL RITALDI VIA UGO FOSCOLO 11 MONTEFALCO PG UMBRIA
799 I.C. PIANEZZA -VIA MANZONI VIAMANZONI 5 PIANEZZA TO PIEMONTE
800 DON LORENZO MILANI VIA COSTAGRANDE 18/C MONTE PORZIO CATONE RM LAZIO
801 I.C. DI SAN MARCELLINO CORSO ITALIA234 SAN MARCELLINO CE CAMPANIA
802 IC - S.G. BOSCO VIA GE. CASCINO 128 CAMPOBELLO DI LICATA AG SICILIA
803 I.C. DI CREVALCORE VIA SACCO E VANZETTI 100 CREVALCORE BO EMILIA ROMAGNA
804 ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO D'ANTONA VIA PROVINCIALE 153/155 ACQUARO VV CALABRIA
805 ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO DI FAEDIS FAEDIS FAEDIS UD FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
806 I.C. FINO MORNASCO VIA LEONARDO DA VINCI FINO MORNASCO CO LOMBARDIA
807 I.C. FELICE FATATI VIA DELLE TERRE ARNOLFE N.10 TERNI TR UMBRIA
808 P. GIANNONE CASERTA CORSOGIANNONE98 CASERTA CE CAMPANIA
809 ISTITUTO COMPR. GUIDIZZOLO VIALE MARTIRI DELLA LIBERTA'8 GUIDIZZOLO MN LOMBARDIA
810 DONROBERTO ANGELI VIA DUDLEY 3 LIVORNO LI TOSCANA
811 I.C. SAN REMO CENTRO LEVANTE VIA VOLTA 101 SAN REMO IM LIGURIA
812 A.ANGIULLI -DE BELLIS VIA POERIO31 CASTELLANA GROTTE BA PUGLIA
813 IC- ROMEO FUSARI VIADE GASPERI 30 CASTIGLIONE D'ADDA LO LOMBARDIA
814 I.C. G.GALILEI - S.GIOV.TEATINO VIA VENEZIA15 SAN GIOVANNI TEATINO CH ABRUZZO
815 MARTINENGO VIA ALLEGRENI40 MARTINENGO BG LOMBARDIA
816 ICSAN SOSTI VIA ORTO SACRAMENTO SAN SOSTI CS CALABRIA
817 IC GIOV. XXIII/CUSANO MILANINO VIALE ROMA 27 CUSANO MILANINO MI LOMBARDIA
818 IC N. 1 SAN LAZZARO DI SAVENA VIA REPUBBLICA 25 SAN LAZZARO DI SAVENA BO EMILIA ROMAGNA
819 IC FIUME VENETOP.BAGELLARDO P.ZZA MARCONI57 FIUME VENETO PN FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
820 ICBIELLA II VIA DE AMICIS 7 BIELLA BI PIEMONTE
821 I.C. CAMPOSAMPIERO -PARINI VIA FILIPETTO 12 CAMPOSAMPIERO PD VENETO
822 PONTASSIEVE VIA G. RENI 4 PONTASSIEVE FI TOSCANA
823 S. ANTIMO IC GIOVANNI XXIII VIA ROMA N. 64 SANT'ANTIMO NA CAMPANIA
824 I.C. 2^CASSINO VIA KARL HEROLD CASSINO FR LAZIO
825 IC B.PASQUINI VIA TOSCANINI 4 MASSA E COZZILE PT TOSCANA
826 I.C.TORRACA-BONAVENTURA VIALE MARCONI 104/A POTENZA PZ BASILICATA
827 I.C. D'ALCONTRES VIASAN VITO 29 BARCELLONA POZZO DI GOTTO ME SICILIA
828 SANTA CATERINA-RESUTTANO VIA NAZARIO SAURO 51 SANTA CATERINA VILLARMOSA CL SICILIA
829 ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO SESTRI VIALE E.RIGON 16 GENOVA GE LIGURIA
830 IC FREGENE -PASSOSCURO VIA SERRENTI 70/72 FIUMICINO RM LAZIO
831 I.C. N.1 - ARGENTA VIA XVIII APRILE 2/A ARGENTA FE EMILIA ROMAGNA
832 ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO MANERBIO VIA GALLIANO 10 MANERBIO BS LOMBARDIA
833 IST.COMP.PONTECAGNANO S.ANTONIO VIA SANDRO PERTINI PONTECAGNANO FAIANO SA CAMPANIA
834 I.C. MAPPANO VIATIBALDI70 CASELLE TORINESE TO PIEMONTE
835 GIOVANNI FALCONE E PAOLO BORS VIA G.B. DE MATTIA 1 MORLUPO RM LAZIO
836 DEL BENE - MARUGGIO P.ZZA MARCONI 17 MARUGGIO TA PUGLIA
837 DON LORENZO MILANI - AQUILEIA VIA FERMI 4 AQUILEIA UD FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
838 ALBINO - G.SOLARI VIA G. MAZZINI 61 ALBINO BG LOMBARDIA
839 I.C. SAN FELICE SUL PANARO V.LE MARTIRI DELLA LIBERTA'151 SAN FELICE SUL PANARO MO EMILIA ROMAGNA
840 ICVR 04 PONTE CRENCANO VIA V. SANTINI 74 VERONA VR VENETO
841 I.C. A.CIUFFELLIMASSA MARTANA VIALE EUROPA 10 MASSA MARTANA PG UMBRIA
842 IST.COMPRENSIVO CAMAIORE 1 VIA ANDREUCCETTI 13 CAMAIORE LU TOSCANA
843 IST.COMPR. PELLEZZANO VIA N.RUSSO 7 PELLEZZANO SA CAMPANIA
844 ICDANTE ALIGHIERI/SESTO S/G VIA FALCK 110 SESTO SAN GIOVANNI MI LOMBARDIA
845 NA - I.C. CONFALONIERI VC SS.FILIPPO E GIACOMO-VC S.SEVERINO NAPOLI NA CAMPANIA
846 CASORIA 4 IC PUCCINI VIA GIOTTO 19 CASORIA NA CAMPANIA
847 I.C. RIVAROLO C.SE VIALEMAIRE20 RIVAROLO CANAVESE TO PIEMONTE
848 ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO COLMURANO C.DA PIANO SNC COLMURANO MC MARCHE
849 IC COLOMBO OVEST 1 BRESCIA VIALE COLOMBO 30 BRESCIA BS LOMBARDIA
850 I.C. CERTOSA VIA GAZ 3 GENOVA GE LIGURIA
851 ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO RACALE VIA PIEMONTE RACALE LE PUGLIA
852 IC G.RODARI/MACHERIO VIALE REGINA MARGHERITA N. 2 MACHERIO MB LOMBARDIA
853 ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO MATESE C.SO UMBERTO I 55 VINCHIATURO CB MOLISE
854 I.C. DON ANDREA SANTORO VIA MATTEOTTI 24 PRIVERNO LT LAZIO
855 IC VICENZA 3 - V. SCAMOZZI VIA EINAUDI 74 VICENZA VI VENETO
856 TORTOLI' 1 - MONS. VIRGILIO VIA MONSIGNOR VIRGILIO 7 TORTOLI' OG SARDEGNA
857 I. C. VAL CENO BARDI VIA CARDINALE SAMORE' 4 BARDI PR EMILIA ROMAGNA
858 NINO ROTA VIA F. S. BENUCCI 32 ROMA RM LAZIO
859 FALERONEISC PIAZZA DELLA LIBERTA'N. 1 FALERONE FM MARCHE
860 1 F. PENTIMALLIGIOIA TAURO VIA DANTE ALIGHIERI 13 GIOIA TAURO RC CALABRIA
861 SAVIGLIANO S. SANTAROSA VIA ALESSANDRO FERRERI 9 SAVIGLIANO CN PIEMONTE
862 F. EP.CORDENONS VIALE RIMEMBRANZE N. 4 SANTA MARIA DI SALA VE VENETO
863 G. CATALANO+MOSCATI-FOGGIA VIA M. ALTAMURA - PARCO SAN FELICE FOGGIA FG PUGLIA
864 IC CATANZAROCZ EST VIA F. PAGLIA N. 23 CATANZARO CZ CALABRIA
865 ANCONA AUGUSTO SCOCCHERA VIA CADORE 1 ANCONA AN MARCHE
866 IC N.1 A. ORIANI S.AGATA VIALE VITTORIO EMANUELE III SANT'AGATA DE' GOTI BN CAMPANIA
867 I.C.EUROPAFAENZA VIADEGLI INSORTI2 FAENZA RA EMILIA ROMAGNA
868 G. CURIONI - ROMAGNANO SESIA VICOLO ASILO 3 ROMAGNANO SESIA NO PIEMONTE
869 I.C. TORINO I ILARIA ALPI CORSONOVARA26 TORINO TO PIEMONTE
870 IC DI OZZANO DELL'EMILIA VIALE 2 GIUGNO 49 OZZANO DELL'EMILIA BO EMILIA ROMAGNA
871 I. C. SAVONA III G. MANZINO VIAMACHIAVELLI4 SAVONA SV LIGURIA
872 IC GORGO AL MONTICANO VIA ROMA60/2 GORGO AL MONTICANO TV VENETO
873 I.C. MANICONE -C.D FIORENTINO VIA GIOVANNI VENTITRES. 45 VICO DEL GARGANO FG PUGLIA
874 DUE CARRARE E BATTAGLIA TERME VIA ROMA69 DUE CARRARE TO VENETO
875 I.C. B. CROCE MARSICO NUOVO VIA CAMPITELLI 2 MARSICO NUOVO PZ BASILICATA
876 IST.COMPR. SALERNO G. BARRA LUNGOMARE TRIESTE 17 SALERNO SA CAMPANIA
877 I.C.GHILARZA CORSO UMBERTO I N.227 GHILARZA OR SARDEGNA
878 IC DI OMEGNA CIREGGIO VIA LEONARDO DA VINCI N. 47 OMEGNA VB PIEMONTE
879 IV I.C. G. AURISPA NOTO VIA ORAZIO BACCI 1 NOTO SR SICILIA
880 G.GARIBALDI - CASTEL VOLTURNO - VIA SAN ROCCO 28 30 CASTEL VOLTURNO CE CAMPANIA
881 I.C. CANTELLO GIOVANNI XXIII VIA MEDICI 2 CANTELLO VA LOMBARDIA
882 RAFFAELE POIDOMANI VIA RESISTENZA PARTIGIANA165 MODICA RG SICILIA
883 BERGAMODE AMICIS VIA DELLE TOFANE 1 BERGAMO BG LOMBARDIA
884 S. QUASIMODO VIA FIERAMOSCA 39 RAGUSA RG SICILIA
885 ICTREBISACCEC. ALVARO VIA G. GALILEIN.35 TREBISACCE CS CALABRIA
886 ISTITUTO COMPR.DONL. MILANI VIA VILLA S.PIETRO PIZZOLI AQ ABRUZZO
887 IC CARPANETO VIA FRANCHINI 10 CARPANETO PIACENTINO PC EMILIA ROMAGNA
888 I.C. CASTELDACCIA VIA CARLO CATTANEO N. 80 CASTELDACCIA PA SICILIA
889 ICBUONARROTI/CORSICO VIA L.SALMA 53 CORSICO MI LOMBARDIA
890 CAPRIATE S.G.A. MANZONI VIA XXV APRILE28 CAPRIATE SAN GERVASIO BG LOMBARDIA
891 DON EVASIO FERRARIS - CIGLIANO PIAZZA MARTIRI LIBERTA' 14/B CIGLIANO VC PIEMONTE
892 NA - I.C.PALASCIANO VIA VINCENZO MARRONE 65 NAPOLI NA CAMPANIA
893 MONTERIGGIONI PIAZZA EUROPA N. 1 MONTERIGGIONI SI TOSCANA
894 I.C. APPIANO GENTILE VIA CHERUBINO FERRARIO 4 APPIANO GENTILE CO LOMBARDIA
895 I.C. F.DE SANCTIS LARGO SPINA-VILLANOVA DEL B. VILLANOVA DEL BATTISTA AV CAMPANIA
896 IST. COMPR. AI CAMPI ELISI VIA G.RINALDO CARLI 1 TRIESTE TS FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
897 IC VIA F. BORROMEO VIA F. BORROMEO 53 ROMA RM LAZIO
898 I.C. VIA S.C.DONATI VIA S.C.DONATI 110 ROMA RM LAZIO
899 IST. COMPR. ASCEA PARMENIDE VIAELEA ASCEA SA CAMPANIA
900 I.C. VIRGILIO VIA AMENDOLA N.1 BORGO VIRGILIO TO LOMBARDIA
901 MARCONI - OLIVA PIAZZA A.MITRANO 30 LOCOROTONDO BA PUGLIA
902 OROSEI - G.A. MUGGIANU VIA VERDI21/23 OROSEI NU SARDEGNA
903 MARCO POLO VIA S.CATERINA 14 PRATO PO TOSCANA
904 I. C. RACHEL BEHAR VIA MEZZANO 41 TRECATE NO PIEMONTE
905 VIA SOLIDATI TIBURZI VIA SOLIDATI TIBURZI 2 ROMA RM LAZIO
906 I.C. N. 20 BOLOGNA VIA DANTE 3 BOLOGNA BO EMILIA ROMAGNA
907 MEGALI MELITO ROCCAFORTE VIALE RIMEMBRANZE 33 MELITO DI PORTO SALVO RC CALABRIA
908 I.C. CHIOGGIA 1 VIA GIUSEPPE MAZZINI 12 CHIOGGIA VE VENETO
909 CURNO VIA A.PIATTI5 CURNO BG LOMBARDIA
910 SAN GIOVANNI SUERGIU VIAGRAMSCI4 SAN GIOVANNI SUERGIU CI SARDEGNA
911 ICI.CALVINO VIA FRIGIA 4 MILANO MI LOMBARDIA
912 IC Q.DI VONA-TITO SPERI/MILANO VIA ANTONIO SACCHINI 34 MILANO MI LOMBARDIA
913 FRATTAMAGGIORE 2 I.C. CAPASSO-M VIA MAZZINI100 FRATTAMAGGIORE NA CAMPANIA
914 I.C. SESTRI EST VIA URSONE DA SESTRI 5 GENOVA GE LIGURIA
915 IC LEONARDO DA VINCI/SETTALA VIA VERDI8/B SETTALA MI LOMBARDIA
916 I.C. SALERNO GIOVANNI PAOLO II VIA PADULA N?2 SALERNO SA CAMPANIA
917 IC GROSSETO 4 VIA EINAUDI 6/A GROSSETO GR TOSCANA
918 IC LUGAGNANO DI SONA VIACARDUCCI10 SONA VR VENETO
919 I.C.MORNAGO - G.PASCOLI VIA VOLTA9 MORNAGO VA LOMBARDIA
920 VILLAMINOZZO CORSO PRAMPA11 VILLA MINOZZO RE EMILIA ROMAGNA
921 GIOVANNI PAOLO II VIA GUIDI N.1 VALLEFOGLIA TO MARCHE
922 I.CNUNZIO NASI TRAPANI VIA P. ZUCCALA'N.14 TRAPANI TP SICILIA
923 N.4 G.LEOPARDIME PIAZZASTELLA MARIS MESSINA ME SICILIA
924 I.C.ERODOTO DI CORIGLIANO C VIA SAN GIOVANNI EVANGELISTA SNC CORIGLIANO CALABRO CS CALABRIA
925 I.C. G.TENTINDO VIA FORNO5-CHIUSANO DI SAN DOMENICO CHIUSANO DI SAN DOMENICO AV CAMPANIA
926 I.C.RANDACCIO+TUVERI+DON MILANI VIA VENEZIA CAGLIARI CA SARDEGNA
927 IC CRESPANO DEL GRAPPA VIA S. CARLO N. 5 CRESPANO DEL GRAPPA TV VENETO
928 CONVITTO NAZIONALE P. GIANNONE PIAZZA ROMA BENEVENTO BN CAMPANIA
929 FERMIGNANO D.BRAMANTE VIA CARDUCCI 2 FERMIGNANO PU MARCHE
930 I.C. GIULIANOVA 2 VIA MONTE ZEBIO N. 18 GIULIANOVA TE ABRUZZO
931 I.C. F.VIVONA CALATAFIMI CONTRADA SANTA MARIA S.N.C. CALATAFIMI TP SICILIA
932 IC 1 ARZIGNANO CORSO MAZZINI 85 ARZIGNANO VI VENETO
933 I.C. PIANA DEGLI ALBANESI VIA PIETRA DI MARIA PIANA DEGLI ALBANESI PA SICILIA
934 CAMPOSANO - I.C. VIRGILIO VIA RISPOLI 18 CAMPOSANO NA CAMPANIA
935 II VIA STELVIO VIA STELVIO CESANO MADERNO MB LOMBARDIA
936 I.C. GUALDO TADINO VIA LUCANTONI GUALDO TADINO PG UMBRIA
937 IST.COMPRENSIVO CAMAIORE 3 VIA GIACOMO GIACOSA CAMAIORE LU TOSCANA
938 DON TONINO BELLO (PALOMBAIO) VIA SEN SYLOS LABINI BITONTO BA PUGLIA
939 ICB.CROCE VIA PRINCIPE DI NAPOLI N.13 PESCASSEROLI AQ ABRUZZO
940 C. GALLOZZI - MAMELI VIALE J.F.KENNEDY 39 SANTA MARIA CAPUA VETERE CE CAMPANIA
941 IC - A.G. RONCALLI VIALEONE 11 BURGIO AG SICILIA
942 I.C.SRITA LEVI-MONTALCINI VIA TRIESTEN.11 PARTANNA TP SICILIA
943 SAN GENNARO VES. I.C. CAPOLUOGO VIA FERROVIA SAN GENNARO VESUVIANO NA CAMPANIA
944 ANACAPRI IC - GEMITO VIAPAGLIARO7A ANACAPRI NA CAMPANIA
945 I.C. DI SANT'AGATA BOLOGNESE VIA 2 AGOSTO 1980 15/A SANT'AGATA BOLOGNESE BO EMILIA ROMAGNA
946 DIREZ. DIDATT.+I GRADO PASCOLI VIA AFRICA ORIENTALE 32 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA BT PUGLIA
947 IST. COMPRENSIVO S. COSTANTINO VIA C.A. DALLA CHIESA SAN COSTANTINO CALABRO VV CALABRIA
948 ANTONIO COCEANI - PAVIA DI U PIAZZA ZANFAGNINI 2 PAVIA DI UDINE UD FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
949 IC INSIEME VIA LAPININ. 2 MONTALCINO SI TOSCANA
950 DE AMICIS - DA VINCI CASERTA CORSO GIANNONE 5 CASERTA CE CAMPANIA
951 I.C. CASTIGLIONE STIVIEREII LOCALITA' SAN PIETRO CASTIGLIONE DELLE STIVIERE MN LOMBARDIA
952 MINERVA BENEDETTINI VIA DELLA COSTITUZIONE 1 COLLESALVETTI LI TOSCANA
953 I.C. A. MANZONI MESOLA VIA A. GRAMSCI 38 MESOLA FE EMILIA ROMAGNA
954 I.C. M.NOVARO LARGO GHIGLIA 19 IMPERIA IM LIGURIA
955 LOSAPIO - S.FILIPPO NERI PIAZZA C. A. DALLA CHIESA 11 GIOIA DEL COLLE BA PUGLIA
956 IC- MARIA SCOGLIO VIALE DELLA PACE LIVRAGA LO LOMBARDIA
957 I.C.TOLLON. NICOLINI VIA CASALE FELIZZI SNC TOLLO CH ABRUZZO
958 IC CORIANO VIAF. SANTI3 CORIANO RN EMILIA ROMAGNA
959 I.C. MANZONI /IMPASTATO - PA VIA FILIPPO PARLATORE 56 PALERMO PA SICILIA
960 NEMBRO - E.TALPINO VIA FAMIGLIA RICCARDI 2 NEMBRO BG LOMBARDIA
961 IC DON MILANI/NOVATE MILANESE VIA BARANZATE N.8 NOVATE MILANESE MI LOMBARDIA
962 ICRENDEQUATTROMIGLIA VIA BUENOS AIRES - VILLAGGIO EUROPA RENDE CS CALABRIA
963 URUGUAY VIA DI SETTEBAGNI 281 ROMA RM LAZIO
964 ICE.FERMI/CUSANO MILANINO P.ZZA TRENTO TRIESTE 1 CUSANO MILANINO MI LOMBARDIA
965 CATONA RADICEALIGHIERI FIGURELLE 27 REGGIO CALABRIA RC CALABRIA
966 IC S.VITO AL TAGLIAMEN.M.HACK VIA STAZIONE 21 SAN VITO AL TAGLIAMENTO PN FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
967 ISA 11 - I.C. VEZZANO L. LOC. SARCIARA VEZZANO LIGURE SP LIGURIA
968 SAN FRANCESCO D'ASSISI PIAZZA MARTIRI LIBERTA' 12 BIELLA BI PIEMONTE
969 ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO CERIALE VIA MAGNONE 2 CERIALE SV LIGURIA
970 I.C. PEPPINO IMPASTATO VIA CASA SAVOIA VEGLIE LE PUGLIA
971 ICVIA PRATI/DESIO PIAZZA NENNI1 DESIO MB LOMBARDIA
972 GELA E BUTERA VIA BUTERA SNC GELA CL SICILIA
973 VASCO PRATOLINI VIA VERDI 11 SCANDICCI FI TOSCANA
974 BACOLI IC 2 PLINIO IL VECCHIO VIA BELLAVISTA 4 BACOLI NA CAMPANIA
975 I.C. 2^ ALATRI SACCHETTI-SASSE VIA MADONNA DELLA SANITA' 5/A ALATRI FR LAZIO
976 ICB. ZENDRINICEDEGOLO PIAZZA ROMA N.4 CEDEGOLO BS LOMBARDIA
977 MARIO NANNINI VIA 4 NOVEMBRE N. 164 QUARRATA PT TOSCANA
978 I.C. G.GARIBALDI - V.PIPITONE VIA RUBINON.15 MARSALA TP SICILIA
979 I.C. N. SOLE SENISE RIONE S.PIETRO SENISE PZ BASILICATA
980 N.15 ME VITTORINI VIACOMUNALE - SS. ANNUNZIATA MESSINA ME SICILIA
981 PIETRO LEONE CALTANISSETTA VIA LOMBARDO RADICE8 CALTANISSETTA CL SICILIA
982 IC DON BOSCO COLLEFERRO VIA SILVIO PELLICO 1 COLLEFERRO RM LAZIO
983 I.C. N.2 - ARGENTA VIAMATTEOTTI 24/D ARGENTA FE EMILIA ROMAGNA
984 LEONARDO DA VINCI VIA DOUHET6 GUIDONIA MONTECELIO RM LAZIO
985 ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO GOTTOLENGO VIA CIRCONVALLAZIONE SUD 59/61 GOTTOLENGO BS LOMBARDIA
986 IC SCANDURAACI CATENA VIADR. CHIARENZA ACI CATENA CT SICILIA
987 BARBARA RIZZO VIA UMBERTO I N. 3 FORMELLO RM LAZIO
988 MORLEO - AVETRANA VIA KENNEDY40 AVETRANA TA PUGLIA
989 I.C.L.SPALLANZANI VIA CIMA D'ASTA 8 VENEZIA VE VENETO
990 TRASAGHIS CENTRO STUDI - VIA LIBERTA' 13 TRASAGHIS UD FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
991 COVO -L. LOTTO VIA DELLA REPUBBLICA N.9 COVO BG LOMBARDIA
992 ICA.MOROCAPRIOLO VIA FOSSADELLI 25 CAPRIOLO BS LOMBARDIA
993 GIOVANNI XXIIIMOGLIANO VIA ADRIANO ADRIANI 4 MOGLIANO MC MARCHE
994 I.C. FIORANO MODENESE 1^ VIA N. MACHIAVELLI 12 FIORANO MODENESE MO EMILIA ROMAGNA
995 LEQUILE VIA L. DA VINCI 105 LEQUILE LE PUGLIA
996 I.C. D. BIRAGO PASSIGNANO VIA GRAMSCI 13 PASSIGNANO SUL TRASIMENO PG UMBRIA
997 IC CENTRO-MIGLIARINA MOTTO VIA PUCCINI 366 VIAREGGIO LU TOSCANA
998 I.C. LAGACCIO VIA NAPOLI 60 GENOVA GE LIGURIA
999 I.C. LUCIANO MANARA VIA LAMENNAIS 20 MILANO MI LOMBARDIA
1000 NA - I.C. A. RISTORI VIA L. D'ALAGNO 16 NAPOLI NA CAMPANIA
1001 CASORIA LUDOVICO DA CASORIA VIA PIO XII 126 CASORIA NA CAMPANIA
1002 IST.OMNICOMPRENSIVO DE SANCTIS VICO F. DE SANCTIS 3 LACEDONIA AV CAMPANIA
1003 I.C. PIOSSASCO I VIA VOLVERA 14 PIOSSASCO TO PIEMONTE
1004 MONS. PAOLETTIPIEVE TORINA VIA ALCIDE DE GASPERI 19 PIEVE TORINA MC MARCHE
1005 MELISSA BASSI VIA DELL'ARCHEOLOGIA 137 ROMA RM LAZIO
1006 ALLISTE VIA MONTELLO N.11 ALLISTE LE PUGLIA
1007 ICMANZONI DI ORNAGO E BURAGO VIA PORTA 6 ORNAGO MB LOMBARDIA
1008 I.C. RIPALIMOSANI ALIGHIERI VIALEMARCONI 19 RIPALIMOSANI CB MOLISE
1009 I.C. PRINCIPE AMEDEO VIA CALEGNA 20 GAETA LT LAZIO
1010 IC GALILEIBRENDOLA VIA DEL DONATORE 20 BRENDOLA VI VENETO
1011 ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO BAUNEI VIA PEDRA NIEDDA BAUNEI OG SARDEGNA
1012 I.C. LANGHIRANO FERMI FERRARI VIA XXV APRILE 3 LANGHIRANO PR EMILIA ROMAGNA
1013 TOMMASO SILVESTRI PIAZZA VITTORIO EMANUELE III TREVIGNANO ROMANO RM LAZIO
1014 RODARI-MARCONI VIA PATRIOTI DELLE MARCHE 5 PORTO SANT'ELPIDIO FM MARCHE
1015 SCOPELLITI- GREEN VIA NAZIONALE NORD 44 ROSARNO RC CALABRIA
1016 BUSCA GIOSUE CARDUCCI VIACARLETTO MICHELIS 2 BUSCA CN PIEMONTE
1017 SILVIO TRENTIN VIA CAVALLETTO N. 16 VENEZIA VE VENETO
1018 FOSCOLO-GABELLI VIA CARLO BAFFI 2/4 FOGGIA FG PUGLIA
1019 IC PETRONA' C. ALVARO VIA ARENACCHIO PETRONA' CZ CALABRIA
1020 OSTRA VIALE MATTEOTTI 29 OSTRA AN MARCHE
1021 IC S.G. BOSCO S.SALVATORE T. VIABAGNI SAN SALVATORE TELESINO BN CAMPANIA
1022 IC DEL MARE - MARINA DI RAVENNA VIA TRIESTE438 RAVENNA RA EMILIA ROMAGNA
1023 ANTONELLI - BELLINZAGO NOV.SE VIA VESCOVO BOVIO 9 BELLINZAGO NOVARESE NO PIEMONTE
1024 I.C. VAL DI VARA - ISA 22 VIA SCOPESI 4 SESTA GODANO SP LIGURIA
1025 ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO ALBENGA II VIA MAMELI24 ALBENGA SV LIGURIA
1026 IC MOTTA DI LIVENZA VIA MANZONI 2 MOTTA DI LIVENZA TV VENETO
1027 ALDO MORO - STORNARELLA VIALE DOTT. PAOLO CANTATORE N. 1 STORNARELLA FG PUGLIA
1028 DI MESTRINO VIA DE GASPERI 17 MESTRINO PD VENETO
1029 CD VIA DIETA - SM SOFO VIA DIETA DI MONOPOLI 2 MONOPOLI BA PUGLIA
1030 I.OMNICOMPREN.CORLETO PERTICARA VIA TRENTO37 CORLETO PERTICARA PZ BASILICATA
1031 IST.COMPR. SALERNO VICINANZA C.SO VITTORIO EMANUELE 153 SALERNO SA CAMPANIA
1032 I.C. ORISTANO N. 3 VIA AMSICORA ORISTANO OR SARDEGNA
1033 IC FILIPPO MARIA BELTRAMI VIA DE AMICIS N. 7 OMEGNA VB PIEMONTE
1034 IC 02 PESCANTINA VIA BORGO 70 PESCANTINA VR VENETO
1035 NA - I.C. 42 CARAFA-SALVEMINI VIA R. MARFELLA 6 E NAPOLI NA CAMPANIA
1036 IC FELTRE - CATANIA VIA DURANTE 13 CATANIA CT SICILIA
1037 TERZOI.C. F. MAIORE -NOTO VIA ROMAS.N. NOTO SR SICILIA
1038 GIUSEPPE GARIBALDI VIA CARLO TODINI 56 GUIDONIA MONTECELIO RM LAZIO
1039 LUSCIANO VIA RESISTENZA LUSCIANO CE CAMPANIA
1040 I.C. AZZATE L. DA VINCI VIA COLLI 21 AZZATE VA LOMBARDIA
1041 I.C. PETRALIA SOPRANA VIA G.L.SGADARI PETRALIA SOPRANA PA SICILIA
1042 NOVENTA PADOVANA G. SANTINI VIA VALMARANA33 NOVENTA PADOVANA PD VENETO
1043 CISERANO VIA AMEDEO DI SAVOIA 7 CISERANO BG LOMBARDIA
1044 I.C. VANN'ANTO' VIALEONCAVALLO N? 3 RAGUSA RG SICILIA
1045 GANDHI VIA GOLUBOVICH4 FIRENZE FI TOSCANA
1046 ICROGLIANO VIA ORESTE D'EPIRO ROGLIANO CS CALABRIA
1047 IC F.GUGLIELMINO ACICATENA VIADANTE ALIGHIERI6 ACI CATENA CT SICILIA
1048 SAN SPERATE - G.DELEDDA VIA PIXINORTU SAN SPERATE CA SARDEGNA
1049 2 I.C. MODENA VIA FERMO CORNI 70 MODENA MO EMILIA ROMAGNA
1050 IC SAN FIOR VIA ISIDORO MEL 8 SAN FIOR TV VENETO
1051 FOSSOMBRONE F.LLI MERCANTINI VIA TORRICELLI 29 FOSSOMBRONE PU MARCHE
1052 I.C. CORRADINI -POMILIO VIA CORRADINI N. 132 AVEZZANO AQ ABRUZZO
1053 I.C. CAPUANA-PARDO C/VETRANO VIA MARIANO SANTANGELO S.N. CASTELVETRANO TP SICILIA
1054 IC VIA CIALDINI/MEDA VIA GAGARIN 2 MEDA MB LOMBARDIA
1055 I.C. ALTAVILLA MILICIA VIACADUTI DI NASSIRIYA N.4 ALTAVILLA MILICIA PA SICILIA
1056 ICS MARGHERITA HACK VIA MATTEOTTI 3 ASSAGO MI LOMBARDIA
1057 I.C. DI MARZABOTTO VIA MUSOLESI 1A MARZABOTTO BO EMILIA ROMAGNA
1058 I.C. SILVIO BOCCONE -PA VIA DEL VESPRO72 PALERMO PA SICILIA
1059 PIANCASTAGNAIO VIALE GRAMSCI 600 PIANCASTAGNAIO SI TOSCANA
1060 I.C. VERTEMATE VIAVIGNA03 VERTEMATE CON MINOPRIO CO LOMBARDIA
1061 I.C. LARGO ORIANI LARGO A. ORIANI 1 ROMA RM LAZIO
1062 I.C.A. PAGANONICOTERA CORSO UMBERTO I 75 NICOTERA VV CALABRIA
1063 I.C. VIA TRIONFALE VIA TRIONFALE 7333 ROMA RM LAZIO
1064 IST. C. GIFFONI V.P. LINGUITI VIA DOMENICO BENEVENTANO 8 GIFFONI VALLE PIANA SA CAMPANIA
1065 I.A.C. GALILEI -ARIENZO- VIACAPPELLA2 ARIENZO CE CAMPANIA
1066 I.C. BAGNOLO SAN VITO VIA MATTEOTTI 23 BAGNOLO SAN VITO MN LOMBARDIA
1067 S.G.BOSCO- MANZONI VIA A.DIAZ 89 SANNICANDRO DI BARI BA PUGLIA
1068 I.C. G.BOINE VIALE RIMEMBRANZE 31 IMPERIA IM LIGURIA
1069 I. C.CHIETIN.1 VIA G.CARLO SPATOCCO 46 CHIETI CH ABRUZZO
1070 ROBERTO CASTELLANI VIA DELLA POLLA 34 PRATO PO TOSCANA
1071 ACHILLE BOROLI VIA MAGALOTTI 13 NOVARA NO PIEMONTE
1072 I.C. 19 BOLOGNA VIA D'AZEGLIO 82 BOLOGNA BO EMILIA ROMAGNA
1073 NARCAO IST. COMPR. VIA STAZIONE1 NARCAO CI SARDEGNA
1074 ICPAOLO E LARISSA PINI/MILANO VIA STEFANARDO VIMERCATE14 MILANO MI LOMBARDIA
1075 I.C.SUPINO VIA DE' NOTARI SNC SUPINO FR LAZIO
1076 ALESSANDRIA - BOVIO/CAVOUR SPALTO ROVERETO 63 ALESSANDRIA AL PIEMONTE
1077 I.C. CORNIGLIANO VIA N.CERVETTO 42 GENOVA GE LIGURIA
1078 I.C. IQBALMASIH/PIOLTELLO VIA IQBAL MASIH N.7 PIOLTELLO MI LOMBARDIA
1079 IC GROSSETO 3 VIA SICILIA 16 GROSSETO GR TOSCANA
1080 IC CASTELNUOVO DEL GARDA VIA DEGLI STUDI N. 1 CASTELNUOVO DEL GARDA VR VENETO
1081 I.C. UBOLDOMANZONI VIA CERIANI21 UBOLDO VA LOMBARDIA
1082 ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO DI SALO' VIA MONTESSORI 4 SALO' BS LOMBARDIA
1083 ALBINEA VIA S.QUASIMODO 2 ALBINEA RE EMILIA ROMAGNA
1084 N.13A.LUCIANIME RIONEGAZZIFUCILE MESSINA ME SICILIA
1085 ICCORIGLIANO C. C. GUIDI VIA ALDO MORO CORIGLIANO CALABRO CS CALABRIA
1086 DELEDDA - S. G.BOSCO-GINOSA P.ZZA NUSCO 14 GINOSA TA PUGLIA
1087 MURAVERA VIAV.LE RINASCITA11 MURAVERA CA SARDEGNA
1088 IC VIA DELLE ALZAVOLE VIA DELLE ALZAVOLE21 ROMA RM LAZIO
1089 IC CONEGLIANO 3 A BRUSTOLON L. EINAUDI 77 CONEGLIANO TV VENETO
1090 IC PESARO L.PIRANDELLO VIA NANTERRE PESARO PU MARCHE
1091 I. A. C. ALIFE VIAA.GRAMSCI ALIFE CE CAMPANIA
1092 I.C.G. PITRE - A. MANZONI VIAKENNEDYN.37 CASTELLAMMARE DEL GOLFO TP SICILIA
1093 MONS. MARIO VASSALLUZZO VIA PIGNO ROCCAPIEMONTE SA CAMPANIA
1094 4 I.C. MODENA VIADIVISIONE ACQUI160 MODENA MO EMILIA ROMAGNA
1095 I.C. MONREALE -MATTARELLA VIA PAPA GIOVANNI PAOLO II SNC MONREALE PA SICILIA
1096 ICVIA EUROPA/BERNAREGGIO VIA EUROPA 2 BERNAREGGIO MB LOMBARDIA
1097 I.C. UMBERTIDE MONTONE PIETRALU PIAZZA CARLO MARX 1 UMBERTIDE PG UMBRIA
1098 GIOVANNI PASCOLI VIA ROMA 31 BARGA LU TOSCANA
1099 I.C.MODUGNO-RUTIGLIANO-ROGAD VIA PROF. A. AMENDOLAGINE BITONTO BA PUGLIA
1100 EGISTO PALADINITREIA VIA LANZI 1 TREIA MC MARCHE
1101 GARIBALDI - MONTALCINI VIA DELLE RIMEMBRANZE N. 72 VAIRANO PATENORA CE CAMPANIA
1102 VILLAMAR VIALE RINASCITA 13 VILLAMAR VS SARDEGNA
1103 CARDITO I.C. 2DON BOSCO VIA TAVERNA CARDITO NA CAMPANIA
1104 BARANO I.C. S. ANNA BALDINO VIA VITTORIO EMANUELE III 69 BARANO D'ISCHIA NA CAMPANIA
1105 I.C. LARINO MAGLIANO VIA MORRONE 1 LARINO CB MOLISE
1106 I.C. N.13 VIA BUON PASTORE4 BOLOGNA BO EMILIA ROMAGNA
1107 DE AMICIS-SMS 2 S.FERDINANDO P. PIAZZA MONSIGNOR LOPEZ 23 SAN FERDINANDO DI PUGLIA BT PUGLIA
1108 IST. COMPRENSIVO DI ROMBIOLO VIA1MAGGIO151 ROMBIOLO VV CALABRIA
1109 VAL TAGLIAMENTO - AMPEZZO VIA DELLA MAINA N.29 AMPEZZO UD FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
1110 PIANODI SORRENTO I.C. VIA F.CIAMPA 54 PIANO DI SORRENTO NA CAMPANIA
1111 IC CENA VIA SETTEVENE PALO 338 CERVETERI RM LAZIO
1112 I.A.C. S.G. BOSCO- PORTICO VIATRENTO36 PORTICO DI CASERTA CE CAMPANIA
1113 ANCHISE PICCHI VIA ROMA 47 COLLESALVETTI LI TOSCANA
1114 FRANCESCOQUERINI VIA CATALANIN. 9 VENEZIA VE VENETO
1115 I.C. BOZZOLO VIA ARINI 4/6 BOZZOLO MN LOMBARDIA
1116 I.C. LITTARDI VIALE DELLA RIMEMBRANZA 16 IMPERIA IM LIGURIA
1117 IC- ALDO MORO VIAMANFREDI29 MALEO LO LOMBARDIA
1118 I.C. F.P.MICHETTI VIALE G. D'ANNUNZIO 56/B FRANCAVILLA AL MARE CH ABRUZZO
1119 IC BELLARIA VIANICOLO' ZENO21 BELLARIA-IGEA MARINA RN EMILIA ROMAGNA
1120 'FOSCOLO - DE MURO LOMANTO' VIA SANTA LUCIA 36 CANOSA DI PUGLIA BT PUGLIA
1121 OSIO SOTTO -PAPA GIOVANNI XXIII VIA LIBERTA 17 OSIO SOTTO BG LOMBARDIA
1122 I.C. EGIDI VITERBO PIAZZAGUSTAVO VI ADOLFO SNC VITERBO VT LAZIO
1123 ICCERISANO VIA CHIUSA QUINTIERI 6 CERISANO CS CALABRIA
1124 I.C. NOCETO R.LEVI MONTALCINI VIA PASSO BUOLE6 NOCETO PR EMILIA ROMAGNA
1125 IC ARDEA I VIA LAURENTINA KM. 32500 ARDEA RM LAZIO
1126 IC STIENTA VIA MAFFEI 195 STIENTA RO VENETO
1127 CARDUCCI - V. DA FELTRE VIACANNIZZARO 12 REGGIO CALABRIA RC CALABRIA
1128 LUCCA 7 VIA DELLE SCUOLE 38 LUCCA LU TOSCANA
1129 IC AVIANO VIA STRETTA 1 AVIANO PN FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
1130 ISA 9 - I.C. PORTOVENERE VIA ROMA 1 PORTOVENERE SP LIGURIA
1131 I.C. COSSATO PIAZZA ANGIONO N. 24 COSSATO BI PIEMONTE
1132 ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO PIETRA LIG VIA GUGLIELMO OBERDAN 84 PIETRA LIGURE SV LIGURIA
1133 DON LORENZO MILANI VIA VENEZIA GELA CL SICILIA
1134 PIRANDELLO VIA SANTA MARIA A CINTOIA 8 FIRENZE FI TOSCANA
1135 IC F.TONOLINI BRENO VIA MARTIRI LIBERTA' BRENO BS LOMBARDIA
1136 STATALE B.SESTINI VIA DELLA LIBERTA' 15 AGLIANA PT TOSCANA
1137 D. ALIGHIERI -CART. -SEG.INC.CE VIA S. ALFONSO DE LIGUORI 72 FOGGIA FG PUGLIA
1138 I.C.BUSCIOLANOPOTENZA VIA SICILIA 11 POTENZA PZ BASILICATA
1139 I.C.STEFANO D'ARRIGO VENETICO VIANAZIONALE VENETICO ME SICILIA
1140 S. QUASIMODO - GELA - VIALE INDIPENDENZA 130 GELA CL SICILIA
1141 I.C. ANZIO II VIALE G. MARCONI 161 ANZIO RM LAZIO
1142 IST.COMPR. PAGANI S.ALFONSO VIA TRENTO 21 PAGANI SA CAMPANIA
1143 FIERAMOSCA - MARTUCCI CAPUA VIAPORTA FLUVIALE CAPUA CE CAMPANIA
1144 I.C. COMACCHIO VIA FATTIBELLO COMACCHIO FE EMILIA ROMAGNA
1145 DON LORENZO MILANI VIA MARCO AURELIO N? 2 GUIDONIA MONTECELIO RM LAZIO
1146 G. GALILEI VIALE ALDO MORO 8 MALETTO CT SICILIA
1147 IC RAFFAELLOGIOVAGNOLI VIA TICINO72 MONTEROTONDO RM LAZIO
1148 IC VIA BARBARANELLI VIABARBARANELLI3-3A CIVITAVECCHIA RM LAZIO
1149 PRIMO I.C. DE AMICIS-MANZONI P.ZZA CORSICA 1 MASSAFRA TA PUGLIA
1150 V - UDINE VIA DIVISIONE JULIA 1 UDINE UD FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
1151 ROMANO DI LOMBARDIAGB. RUBINI VIA MAZZINI 5 ROMANO DI LOMBARDIA BG LOMBARDIA
1152 I.C. PITAGORA MISTERBIANCO VIA FRATELLI CERVI N.4 MISTERBIANCO CT SICILIA
1153 I.C. FERRARIMARANELLO VIACLAUDIA 232 MARANELLO MO EMILIA ROMAGNA
1154 LIZZANELLO P.ZZA DELLA LIBERTA' LIZZANELLO LE PUGLIA
1155 I.C. P.VANNUCCI C. PIEVE P.ZZA MARCONI CITTA' DELLA PIEVE PG UMBRIA
1156 IC ALIGHIERI VIA COLETTI 102 RIMINI RN EMILIA ROMAGNA
1157 I.C.TE2 SAVINI-S.GIUS-S.GIORGIO VIA PASCOLI TERAMO TE ABRUZZO
1158 I.C. SAN TEODORO VIA BOLOGNA 6 A GENOVA GE LIGURIA
1159 ICVIA PARETO/MILANO VIA GALLARATE 15 MILANO MI LOMBARDIA
1160 NA - I.C. S. GIOVANNI BOSCO VIA ANGELO CAMILLO DE MEIS 19 NAPOLI NA CAMPANIA
1161 CASORIA I.C. MAURO MITILINI VIA BRODOLINI 19 CASORIA NA CAMPANIA
1162 I.C. BUTTIGLIERA ALTA-ROSTA PIAZZA DEL POPOLO8 BUTTIGLIERA ALTA TO PIEMONTE
1163 L. LOTTOMONTE S. GIUSTO VIAMADONNA DI LORETO 2 MONTE SAN GIUSTO MC MARCHE
1164 VIA GUICCIARDINI 8 VIA GUICCIARDINI 8 ROMA RM LAZIO
1165 CASARANO POLO 2 VIA MESSINA 2 CASARANO LE PUGLIA
1166 I.C. A. VOLTA/ LAZZATE VIA LARATTA 1 LAZZATE MB LOMBARDIA
1167 SANT'ELIA A PIANISI CORSOUMBERTO 127 SANT'ELIA A PIANISI CB MOLISE
1168 I.C.VITRUVIO POLLIONE VIAE.FILIBERTO73 FORMIA LT LAZIO
1169 I.C.3IL TESSITORE VIA DEI BOLDU' 32 SCHIO VI VENETO
1170 BARI SARDO VIA VERDI 18 BARI SARDO OG SARDEGNA
1171 IST COMP.STAT.CIVITELLA S.PAOLO VIA UMBERTO I 15 CIVITELLA SAN PAOLO RM LAZIO
1172 I.C. ALBERTELLI-NEWTON - PARMA VIA NEWTON16 PARMA PR EMILIA ROMAGNA
1173 LUCIGNANORITA LEVI-MONTALCINI PIAZZA S. FRANCESCO 1 LUCIGNANO AR TOSCANA
1174 FERMOIC DA VINCI-UNGARETTI VIA L.DA VINCI 11 FERMO FM MARCHE
1175 GALILEO GALILEI -PASCOLI VIABOTTARI 1PIAZZA CASTELLO REGGIO CALABRIA RC CALABRIA
1176 DIANO D'ALBA - CAPOLUOGO PIAZZA UMBERTO I 25/A DIANO D'ALBA CN PIEMONTE
1177 I.C.PAOLO RUFFINI VIA DEL POGGIO N.30 VALENTANO VT LAZIO
1178 DON LORENZO MILANI VIA VICINALE VOLPI N.22 VENEZIA VE VENETO
1179 S.SAN QUIRICODON M.COSTANTINI VIA GRAMSCI 20 SERRA SAN QUIRICO AN MARCHE
1180 IC L. VANVITELLI AIROLA P.ZZA ANNUNZIATA3 AIROLA BN CAMPANIA
1181 I.C. D A R S E N A - RAVENNA VIAAQUILEIA31 RAVENNA RA EMILIA ROMAGNA
1182 ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO BOTTACCHI VIA JUVARRA 7/A NOVARA NO PIEMONTE
1183 ICMONTEBELLUNA 1 MONTALCINI VIA PAPA GIOVANNI XXIII 5 MONTEBELLUNA TV VENETO
1184 IST. COMPR. RUBANO - BUONARROTI VIALE PO 20 RUBANO PD VENETO
1185 4 CD C. BREGANTE- SM VOLTA VIA GOBETTI 45 MONOPOLI BA PUGLIA
1186 IC G.GIUSTI E C.D'ASSISI/MILANO VIA GIUSTI15 MILANO MI LOMBARDIA
1187 IST.COMP.SALA CONSILINA CAMERA VIA MATTEOTTI SNC SALA CONSILINA SA CAMPANIA
1188 IC ALTO VERBANO VIALEMARSAGLIA N. 7 PREMENO VB PIEMONTE
1189 IC PESCHIERA DEL GARDA VIA GARIBALDI 2 PESCHIERA DEL GARDA VR VENETO
1190 CIMITILEMERCOGLIANO-GUADAGNI VIA MACELLO2 CIMITILE NA CAMPANIA
1191 II I.C. G. MELODIA NOTO VIA GIORDANO BRUNO 22 NOTO SR SICILIA
1192 I.A.C.FRANCOLISE VIA ROMA 110 FRANCOLISE CE CAMPANIA
1193 I.C. CASSANO M.D. ALIGHIERI VIA GALVANI 10 CASSANO MAGNAGO VA LOMBARDIA
1194 DI SAONARA VIA V. BACHELET 12 SAONARA PD VENETO
1195 GIUSEPPE CARUANO VIA FILIPPO MORGANTE 35 VITTORIA RG SICILIA
1196 ICMONGRASSANO C/DA FORNACI MONGRASSANO CS CALABRIA
1197 DECIMOPUTZU IST. COMPR. VIADONIZETTI 42 DECIMOPUTZU CA SARDEGNA
1198 IC SAN VENDEMIANO VIALE A. DE GASPERI 40 SAN VENDEMIANO TV VENETO
1199 ISC ASCOLI CENTRO.D'AZEGLIO VIA MALASPINA 2 ASCOLI PICENO AP MARCHE
1200 PESARO A.OLIVIERI VIA CONFALONIERI9 PESARO PU MARCHE
1201 I.C. N. 4 C. COLLODI-L.MARINI VIA FUCINO 3 AVEZZANO AQ ABRUZZO
1202 I.C ALCIDE DE GASPERI MARSALA VIAFORNARAN.1 MARSALA TP SICILIA
1203 I.C. VIA GIACOSA 46/MILANO VIA GIACOSA 46 MILANO MI LOMBARDIA
1204 I.C. DICHIESA VALMALENCO VIA ROMA 116 CHIESA IN VALMALENCO SO LOMBARDIA
1205 I.C. LUIGI CAPUANA -PA VIA ALESSIO NARBONE 55 PALERMO PA SICILIA
1206 SERRA CRESCENTINO CORSO ROMA 109 CRESCENTINO VC PIEMONTE
1207 I.C. FIGINO SERENZA VIA EUROPA 25 FIGINO SERENZA CO LOMBARDIA
1208 N. 2 ALGHERO TARRAGONA 16 ALGHERO SS SARDEGNA
1209 IC OCTAVIA VIA GIUSEPPE MAZZATINTI 15 ROMA RM LAZIO
1210 IST.COMPR. CASTELCIVITA VIA S.FRANCESCO 31 CASTELCIVITA SA CAMPANIA
1211 ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO S.PRISCO VIALE TRIESTE N. 1 SAN PRISCO CE CAMPANIA
1212 I.C. CURTATONE VIA MAGGIOLINI 6 CURTATONE MN LOMBARDIA
1213 RESTA - DE DONATO GIANNINI VIA MOLA N.2 TURI BA PUGLIA
1214 I.C. BORDIGHERA VIA PELLOUX BORDIGHERA IM LIGURIA
1215 I.C. MARGHERITA HACK VIA PIETRO MICCA MONTEMURLO PO TOSCANA
1216 MARGHERITA HACK BALUARDOPARTIGIANI 4 NOVARA NO PIEMONTE
1217 I.C. DI MINERBIO VIA DON CAMILLO ZAMBONI 5 MINERBIO BO EMILIA ROMAGNA
1218 NOVENTA DI PIAVE VIA GUAIANE NOVENTA DI PIAVE VE VENETO
1219 ROMANO DI LOMBARDIA E.FERMI VIA GIOVANNI DA ROMANO 27 ROMANO DI LOMBARDIA BG LOMBARDIA
1220 ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO CARLOFORTE VIA S. CRISTINA 88 CARLOFORTE CI SARDEGNA
1221 LIPARI VIACARNEVALE LIPARI ME SICILIA
1222 IC. A. MANZONI/ ROSATE VIALEDELLE RIMEMBRANZE 34 - 36 ROSATE MI LOMBARDIA
1223 ICVITTORIO LOCCHI/MILANO VIA PASSERINI4/8 MILANO MI LOMBARDIA
1224 CENTRO STORICO - PESTALOZZI VIA DELLA COLONNA 1 FIRENZE FI TOSCANA
1225 I. C.CEPRANO VIA DON LUIGI CATELLI SNC CEPRANO FR LAZIO
1226 I.C.PRA' VIA C.AIRAGHI 9 GENOVA GE LIGURIA
1227 ISTITUTO COMP. DI CARUGATE VIA S.FRANCESCO5 CARUGATE MI LOMBARDIA
1228 IC GROSSETO 1 ALBERTO MANZI VIA CORELLI 3 GROSSETO GR TOSCANA
1229 IC D.ALIGHIERI/VITTUONE VIA PIAVE 27 VITTUONE MI LOMBARDIA
1230 GIORGIO LA PIRA - SAREZZO VIAVERDI 1 SAREZZO BS LOMBARDIA
1231 ICCASALMAGGIORE DIOTTI VIAROMA 27 CASALMAGGIORE CR LOMBARDIA
1232 A.S.AOSTA VIACECATI N. 12 REGGIO NELL'EMILIA RE EMILIA ROMAGNA
1233 TERME VIGLIATORE VIALE DELLE TERME5 TERME VIGLIATORE ME SICILIA
1234 ICSAN MARCO ARGENTANO VIA V. EMANUELE- III- N.16 SAN MARCO ARGENTANO CS CALABRIA
1235 I.C. GUIDO PITOCCO VIA UMBERTO I N. 20 CASTELNUOVO DI PORTO RM LAZIO
1236 CALO' - GINOSA VIALE MARTIRI D'UNGHERIA 86 GINOSA TA PUGLIA
1237 DON LORENZO MILANI VIA DELLE REGIONI 62 BARI BA PUGLIA
1238 I.C. MOTTA SANT'ANASTASIA VIALE DELLA REGIONE28 MOTTA SANT'ANASTASIA CT SICILIA
1239 IC CONEGLIANO 2 GB CIMA VIA KENNEDY 8 CONEGLIANO TV VENETO
1240 IST.COMPRENSIVO TORRE DEL LAGO VIA VERDI32 VIAREGGIO LU TOSCANA
1241 I.C. FOLIGNO 2 VIA PIERMARINI 19 FOLIGNO PG UMBRIA
1242 IC BORGO A MOZZANO VIA S.FRANCESCO 17 BORGO A MOZZANO LU TOSCANA
1243 SANTOMASI SCACCHI CORSOALDO MORO 51 GRAVINA IN PUGLIA BA PUGLIA
1244 I.C. CARMAGNOLAII VIA MARCONI 20 CARMAGNOLA TO PIEMONTE
1245 IC LUCA DELLA ROBBIA VIACARDUCCI4 APPIGNANO MC MARCHE
1246 SAN GIOVANNI BOSCO VIA DELLE AIE 2 GONNOSFANADIGA VS SARDEGNA
1247 CASALNUOVO ICRAG. D'EUROPA CORSO UMBERTO I - P.CO MIMOSA CASALNUOVO DI NAPOLI NA CAMPANIA
1248 F. AMATUZIO-PALLOTTA CORSO AMATUZIO 33 BOIANO CB MOLISE
1249 I.C. N.7 VIA VIVALDI - IMOLA VIA VIVALDI76 IMOLA BO EMILIA ROMAGNA
1250 I.C. MAZZINI TORRE S.S. VIA PROVINCIALE PER ERCHIE TORRE SANTA SUSANNA BR PUGLIA
1251 TERTENIA VIA DON MANCA TERTENIA OG SARDEGNA
1252 CRISTOFOROCOLOMBO VIABOSSO N. 28 VENEZIA VE VENETO
1253 IC NOCERA TERINESE VIA CUTURA NOCERA TIRINESE CZ CALABRIA
1254 IC- ZELO BUON PERSICO VIA F.LLI CERVI 1 ZELO BUON PERSICO LO LOMBARDIA
1255 IC NOVAFELTRIA A. BATTELLI VIA DELLA MATERNITA' 43 NOVAFELTRIA RN EMILIA ROMAGNA
1256 IC STATALE DON LORENZO MILANI VIA TOSCANINI 11 CHIESINA UZZANESE PT TOSCANA
1257 SCANZOROSCIATE VIA DEGLI ORTI 37 SCANZOROSCIATE BG LOMBARDIA
1258 ICCASTROLIBERO SCIPIONEVALENTINI 5 CASTROLIBERO CS CALABRIA
1259 I.C.BELLONICOLORNO P.LE VITTORIO VENETO1 COLORNO PR EMILIA ROMAGNA
1260 I.C. ANZIO III VIA MACHIAVELLI ANZIO RM LAZIO
1261 VIA DEI MILLE - BOVINO VIA DEI MILLE 10 BOVINO FG PUGLIA
1262 ROVIGO 3 VIA F. CORRIDONI N.40 ROVIGO RO VENETO
1263 ARDORE BENESTARE CARERI CIMINA' VIAALCIDE DE GASPERI SNC ARDORE RC CALABRIA
1264 IC MEDUNO A. ANDREUZZI VIA ROMA 9 MEDUNO PN FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
1265 ISA 7 - ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO VIAL DEL CANALETTO 165 LA SPEZIA SP LIGURIA
1266 IC MONGRANDO VIA QUINTINO SELLA 4 MONGRANDO BI PIEMONTE
1267 IST. COMPRENSIVO FINALE LIGURE VIA BRUNENGHI 64/A FINALE LIGURE SV LIGURIA
1268 GALLUZZO VIA MASSAPAGANI 26 FIRENZE FI TOSCANA
1269 ICG. BEVILACQUA CAZZAGO VIA G. BEVILACQUA 8 CAZZAGO SAN MARTINO BS LOMBARDIA
1270 PARISI-DE SANCTIS VIA MARCHESE DE ROSA 23 FOGGIA FG PUGLIA
1271 I.C. LA VISTA POTENZA VIA E.TOTI1 POTENZA PZ BASILICATA
1272 N.1 LIPARI VIA STRADALE LIPARI ME SICILIA
1273 LOMBARDO RADICE CALTANISSETTA PIAZZA MARTIRI D'UNGHERIA 29 CALTANISSETTA CL SICILIA
1274 ICVILLA CORTESE VIA OLCELLA 24 VILLA CORTESE MI LOMBARDIA
1275 REGINA ELENA VIA PUGLIE 6 ROMA RM LAZIO
1276 IST.COMPR. S.CIPRIANO PICENTINO VIA D.AMATO2 SAN CIPRIANO PICENTINO SA CAMPANIA
1277 ALDO MORO MARCIANISE VIATAGLIAMENTON. 4 MARCIANISE CE CAMPANIA
1278 TOLFA C.U. VIA LIZZERA VIA LIZZERA 19 TOLFA RM LAZIO
1279 ICL. CAPUANA MINEO VIA SANT'IPPOLITO SN MINEO CT SICILIA
1280 DON MILANI VIA CASTEL CAMPANILE KM 11800 CERVETERI RM LAZIO
1281 IC VIA CASALOTTI 259 VIA CASALOTTI 259 ROMA RM LAZIO
1282 PASCOLI - MASSAFRA C.SO ROMA MASSAFRA TA PUGLIA
1283 SERINA VIA PALMA IL VECCHIO 48 SERINA BG LOMBARDIA
1284 IST.COMPRENSIVOA. B. SABIN PIAZZA LUSI N. 41 CAPISTRELLO AQ ABRUZZO
1285 MUSCO VIALE G.DA VERRAZZANO 101 CATANIA CT SICILIA
1286 ING. CARLO STRADI MARANELLO VIA ARRIGO BOITO 27 MARANELLO MO EMILIA ROMAGNA
1287 MELENDUGNO VIAS. GIOVANNI N. 1 MELENDUGNO LE PUGLIA
1288 NA - I.C. NAZARETH VIASAN ROMUALDO 24 NAPOLI NA CAMPANIA
1289 I.C. ATRI VIALE UMBERTO IN.3 ATRI TE ABRUZZO
1290 I.C. STAGLIENO VIA LODI 4 GENOVA GE LIGURIA
1291 IC S.GIUSEPPE CALASANZIO/MILANO PIAZZA AXUM 5 MILANO MI LOMBARDIA
1292 IC - ESSENETO VIAMANZONI 219 AGRIGENTO AG SICILIA
1293 IC G.MAZZINI PORTO S.STEFANO VIA DELL'APPETITO N.120 MONTE ARGENTARIO GR TOSCANA
1294 IC MANZONI/BOVISIO MASCIAGO VIA CANTU' 13 BOVISIO-MASCIAGO MB LOMBARDIA
1295 CASORIA 2 IC MOSCATI-MAGLIONE VIA MARTIRI D'OTRANTO SNC CASORIA NA CAMPANIA
1296 IC N. PECORELLI VIALE PIAVE10 PAGO DEL VALLO DI LAURO AV CAMPANIA
1297 I.C. MALNATE IQBAL MASIH VIA BARACCA 1 MALNATE VA LOMBARDIA
1298 NA - I.C.PAVESE VIADOMENICO FONTANA 176 NAPOLI NA CAMPANIA
1299 I.C. FALCONE E BORSELLINO VIA GIOVANNI DA PROCIDA 16 ROMA RM LAZIO
1300 IC VIA XVI SETTEMBRE VIA XVI SETTEMBRE 17 CIVITAVECCHIA RM LAZIO
1301 ICKOINE'/ MONZA VIA GENTILI 20 MONZA MB LOMBARDIA
1302 LEONARDO DA VINCI-RODARI VIALE DE CHIRICO N.3 LATINA LT LAZIO
1303 JERZU VIA ANTONIO MELIS 47 JERZU OG SARDEGNA
1304 IST. COMPRENSIVO COCCAGLIO VIA MATTEOTTI 10/A COCCAGLIO BS LOMBARDIA
1305 DOMENICO PURIFICATO VIA DELLA FONTE MERAVIGLIOSA79 ROMA RM LAZIO
1306 MONTE SAN SAVINO VIA MODESTA ROSSI 4 MONTE SAN SAVINO AR TOSCANA
1307 IC DI VIA SCOPOLI VIA SCOPOLI 9 PAVIA PV LOMBARDIA
1308 GIOVANNI XXIII VIA AMMIRAGLIO CURZON 34 VILLA SAN GIOVANNI RC CALABRIA
1309 CUNEO - OLTRESTURA P.LE DELLA BATTAGLIA N. 1 CUNEO CN PIEMONTE
1310 I.C.F.LLI AGOSTI BAGNOREGIO VIALEF.LLIAGOSTI 7 BAGNOREGIO VT LAZIO
1311 DE AMICIS - PIO XII VIA E. DE AMICIS 50 FOGGIA FG PUGLIA
1312 S.GIOVANNI BOSCO - VENISTI VIA CELLAMARE 2 CAPURSO BA PUGLIA
1313 IC BORGIAG. SABATINI VIAA. MORO 10 BORGIA CZ CALABRIA
1314 ARCEVIA VIA C. BATTISTI 5 ARCEVIA AN MARCHE
1315 I.C. G. MOSCATI BENEVENTO COSIMONUZZOLO37 BENEVENTO BN CAMPANIA
1316 I.C. CORSO MATTEOTTI ALFONSINE VIA MURRI 26 ALFONSINE RA EMILIA ROMAGNA
1317 ICSJACOPO BAROZZI/MILANO VIA BOCCONI 17 MILANO MI LOMBARDIA
1318 GIOVANNI XXIII - ARONA VIA MONTE ROSA 36 ARONA NO PIEMONTE
1319 ISTIT. COMPRENS. ABANO TERME VIA SAN GIOVANNI BOSCO 1 ABANO TERME PD VENETO
1320 I.C.S.G.BOSCO-MANZONITORITTO VIA MONTESSORI S.N.C. TORITTO BA PUGLIA
1321 IC - L. CAPUANA VIA GARIBALDI 234 ARAGONA AG SICILIA
1322 I.C. MARCELLO CANDIA VIA POLESINE12/14 MILANO MI LOMBARDIA
1323 I.C. RITA LEVI-MONTALCINI VIA PICENZA 30 SALERNO SA CAMPANIA
1324 IC DI VERBANIA INTRA VIA ROSMINI N. 6 VERBANIA VB PIEMONTE
1325 I.C. SPOLETO 2 VIA ARPAGO RICCI SPOLETO PG UMBRIA
1326 IC VR 10 BORGO ROMA EST VIAB.GIULIARI 40 VERONA VR VENETO
1327 I.C.L. FIBONACCI PISA VIA M.LALLI 4 PISA PI TOSCANA
1328 I.C. CASTIGLIONE OLONA VIACORTINA D'AMPEZZO 216 CASTIGLIONE OLONA VA LOMBARDIA
1329 NA - I.C. 20VILLA FLEURENT CALATA CAPODICHINO 211/A NAPOLI NA CAMPANIA
1330 A. EINSTEIN VIA GATTALUPA 1/B REGGIO NELL'EMILIA RE EMILIA ROMAGNA
1331 ICCOSENZAZUMBINI VIA MISASI COSENZA CS CALABRIA
1332 I.C. BUSTO A. E. CRESPI VIA COMERIO 10 BUSTO ARSIZIO VA LOMBARDIA
1333 ISTITUTO COMPRENS.GRANTORTO VIA V.EMANUELE III32 GRANTORTO PD VENETO
1334 DECIMOMANNU-L. DA VINCI VIAE. D'ARBOREA 39 DECIMOMANNU CA SARDEGNA
1335 IC LORIA E CASTELLO DI GODEGO VIA ROMA 30 LORIA TV VENETO
1336 I.C.M.NUCCIO VIASALEMIN.18 MARSALA TP SICILIA
1337 ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVORIVERGARO VIA ROMA19 RIVERGARO PC EMILIA ROMAGNA
1338 I.C. G.A.COLOZZA /BONFIGLIO-PA VIA IMERA32 PALERMO PA SICILIA
1339 I.C. CAPUANA VIADEGLI STUDI 2 BARCELLONA POZZO DI GOTTO ME SICILIA
1340 I.C. N.11 VIA BEROALDO VIA BEROALDO 34 BOLOGNA BO EMILIA ROMAGNA
1341 GIOVANNI PAPINI VIA DELLE CRETE SENESI N 22 CASTELNUO CASTELNUOVO BERARDENGA SI TOSCANA
1342 ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO DI TURATE VIAGIUSEPPE GARIBALDI39 TURATE CO LOMBARDIA
1343 ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO N.3ALGHERO VIA M. MANCA 1/B ALGHERO SS SARDEGNA
1344 IC PABLO NERUDA VIA CASAL DEL MARMON.212 ROMA RM LAZIO
1345 F. SANTAGATA GRICIGNANO VIA FERMI GRICIGNANO DI AVERSA CE CAMPANIA
1346 I.C. PORTO MANTOVANO VIACLAUDIO MONTEVERDI PORTO MANTOVANO MN LOMBARDIA
1347 I.C. A.DORIAVALLECROSIA VIA S. ROCCO N. 2 BIS VALLECROSIA IM LIGURIA
1348 IC ANTONIO GRAMSCI VIA ADA NEGRI 44 MULAZZANO LO LOMBARDIA
1349 I. C.CHIETIN.3 VIA AMITERNO150 CHIETI CH ABRUZZO
1350 IC N. 1 RICCIONE VIALE L. EINAUDI N. 25 RICCIONE RN EMILIA ROMAGNA
1351 SANDRO PERTINI VIA ALIGHIERO MAGINI S.N.C. VERNIO PO TOSCANA
1352 DUCA D'AOSTA - NOVARA BALUARDO MASSIMO D'AZEGLIO1 NOVARA NO PIEMONTE
1353 I.C. DI MALALBERGO VIA F.LLI CERVI 12 MALALBERGO BO EMILIA ROMAGNA
1354 VIA CAROTENUTO 30 VIA SCARTAZZINI 21 ROMA RM LAZIO
1355 GIULIO CESARE PAROLARI VIA CASTELLANA 154/A VENEZIA VE VENETO
1356 SPIRANO VIA S. LUCIA 6 SPIRANO BG LOMBARDIA
1357 I. C . V.ANGIUS -PORTOSCUSO VIAG.ASPRONI 1 PORTOSCUSO CI SARDEGNA
1358 I. C. NOVARA DI SICILIA VIA MICHELANGELO 32 NOVARA DI SICILIA ME SICILIA
1359 I.C VIA PALMIERI - MILANO VIA PALMIERI 24 MILANO MI LOMBARDIA
1360 ICDON ORIONE/MILANO VIA FABRIANO 4 MILANO MI LOMBARDIA
1361 PIERO DELLA FRANCESCA VIA BUGIARDINI 25 FIRENZE FI TOSCANA
1362 I.C. ISOLA DEL LIRI VIACARNELLO 38 ISOLA DEL LIRI FR LAZIO
1363 ALESSANDRIA - P. STRANEO VIAPAOLO SACCO 11 ALESSANDRIA AL PIEMONTE
1364 I.C. QUARTO VIA C.A.VECCHI 11 GENOVA GE LIGURIA
1365 ICFLERO VIAA. MORO 109 FLERO BS LOMBARDIA
1366 IC MONTODINEE.FERMI VIA DANTE ALIGHIERI 9 MONTODINE CR LOMBARDIA
1367 A. MANZONI VIALE MAGENTA13 REGGIO NELL'EMILIA RE EMILIA ROMAGNA
1368 GIOVANNI XXIII VILL. ALDISIO VIA TAORMINA MESSINA ME SICILIA
1369 IC ACRIEX II CIRCOLO VIA DON LUIGI STURZO ACRI CS CALABRIA
1370 L.DA VINCIDI S. FELICE CIRCEO VIA GINO ROSSI SNC SAN FELICE CIRCEO LT LAZIO
1371 I.C. DIFRASCATI VIA DON BOSCO 8 FRASCATI RM LAZIO
1372 D.ALIGHIERI - TARANTO VIA DANTE 139 TARANTO TA PUGLIA
1373 IC L.DA VINCI - MISTERBIANCO VIAG.BARONE MISTERBIANCO CT SICILIA
1374 LUCCA QUINTO VIA G. VOLPI 139 LUCCA LU TOSCANA
1375 IST.COMPR. BARONISSI VIAUNITA D'ITALIA19 BARONISSI SA CAMPANIA
1376 I.C. CASTELVETRO VIA PALONA 11/B CASTELVETRO MO EMILIA ROMAGNA
1377 I.C. FOLIGNO 1 VIA S. CATERINA FOLIGNO PG UMBRIA
1378 NICOLA ZINGARELLI VIASERGIO PANSININ.3 BARI BA PUGLIA
1379 I.C. CARIGNANO VIAALBERTO TAPPI44 CARIGNANO TO PIEMONTE
1380 G. CINGOLANIMONTECASSIANO VICOLO DELLE SCUOLE3-5 MONTECASSIANO MC MARCHE
1381 I.C. R.VIVIANI VIA LEONARDO DA VINCI 4 SAN MARCO EVANGELISTA CE CAMPANIA
1382 ARBUSPIETRO LEO VIA COSTITUZIONE 5 ARBUS VS SARDEGNA
1383 CASARANO POLO 1 VIA RUFFANO CASARANO LE PUGLIA
1384 I.C. NICOLA ROMEO VIA CAMPANARIELLO 3 CASAVATORE NA CAMPANIA
1385 COLOZZA TRAVERSA INSORTI D'UNGHERIA 11 CAMPOBASSO CB MOLISE
1386 I.C. N. 12VIA BARTOLINI VIA LORENZO BARTOLINI2 BOLOGNA BO EMILIA ROMAGNA
1387 I.C. CISTERNINO VIA ROMA 110 CISTERNINO BR PUGLIA
1388 ILBONO - G. DELEDDA VIA ELINI ILBONO OG SARDEGNA
1389 ROMOLOONOR VIA NAZARIO SAURO N. 11 SAN DONA' DI PIAVE VE VENETO
1390 SASSOFERRATO BARTOLO DA SASS. P.LE PARTIGIANI DEL MONTE STREGA1 SASSOFERRATO AN MARCHE
1391 IC- ANTONIO GRAMSCI PIAZZA SAN GIOVANNI DA LODI ANTICA 4 LODI VECCHIO LO LOMBARDIA
1392 SECONDO I.C. CEGLIE MESSAPICA VIA FRANCAVILLA 1 CEGLIE MESSAPICA BR PUGLIA
1393 I.C. A. DE BLASIO GUARDIA S. VIA CAMPOPIANO 4 GUARDIA SANFRAMONDI BN CAMPANIA
1394 IC PENNABILLI PIAZZA MONTEFELTRO 6 PENNABILLI RN EMILIA ROMAGNA
1395 I.C. BARILLIMONTECHIARUGOLO VIA PARMA 70 MONTECHIARUGOLO PR EMILIA ROMAGNA
1396 IC ANZIO V VIAGOLDONI 12 ANZIO RM LAZIO
1397 OCCHIOBELLO VIA M.L.KING N.3 OCCHIOBELLO RO VENETO
1398 SAN LUCA BOVALINO CORSO MATTEOTTI SNC SAN LUCA RC CALABRIA
1399 IC FONTANAFREDDAR.L.MONTALCINI VIA ANELLO DEL SOLE 265 FONTANAFREDDA PN FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
1400 ISA 5 - ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO VIA BOLOGNA13 LA SPEZIA SP LIGURIA
1401 ICPONTE DI LEGNO VIA NINO BIXIO 42 PONTE DI LEGNO BS LOMBARDIA
1402 I. C.SAVONA II - S. PERTINI VIA CABOTO 2 SAVONA SV LIGURIA
1403 ELIO VITTORINI VIA ALLENDE - DONNALUCATA SCICLI RG SICILIA
1404 IC - AGRIGENTO CENTRO VIALE DELLA VITTORIA 5 AGRIGENTO AG SICILIA
1405 IST. COMPR. CORTEFRANCA P.LE C. CATTANEO 5 CORTE FRANCA BS LOMBARDIA
1406 DON MILANI UNO + MAIORANO VIA COPPA DEL VENTO 3 MANFREDONIA FG PUGLIA
1407 I.C.L. SINISGALLIPOTENZA VIA ANZIO POTENZA PZ BASILICATA
1408 IC ARBE ZARA/MILANO VIALE ZARA 96 MILANO MI LOMBARDIA
1409 IST.COMPR. SAPRI SANTA CROCE VIA KENNEDY SAPRI SA CAMPANIA
1410 ENNIO QUIRINO VISCONTI VIA DELLA PALOMBELLA 4 ROMA RM LAZIO
1411 I.C. LUCILIO SESSA AURUNCA VIALE TRIESTE SESSA AURUNCA CE CAMPANIA
1412 VILLAPUTZU VIANAZIONALE VILLAPUTZU CA SARDEGNA
1413 CAMPAGNOLA-GALILEI VIAGRAMSCI3 CAMPAGNOLA EMILIA RE EMILIA ROMAGNA
1414 I.C. VILLAR PEROSA VIA IV NOVEMBRE 2 VILLAR PEROSA TO PIEMONTE
1415 IC V. BARTOL-L.INS.SLOV. VIA CARAVAGGIO 4 TRIESTE TS FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
1416 I.C. E. DE AMICISMIRABELLA I. PIAZZAALDO MORO7 MIRABELLA IMBACCARI CT SICILIA
1417 I.C. GOFFREDO PETRASSI VIADELLA MARATONA 23 ROMA RM LAZIO
1418 SERIATE - CESARE BATTISTI VIALE LOMBARDIA5 SERIATE BG LOMBARDIA
1419 I.C. GEREMIA RE VIA TURATI 8 LEVERANO LE PUGLIA
1420 I.C. VOLVERA VIA GARIBALDI1 VOLVERA TO PIEMONTE
1421 NA - I.C. D'ACQUISTO VIALAZIO 20 NAPOLI NA CAMPANIA
1422 I.C. RIVOLI - LEVI VIA SESTRIERE 60 RIVOLI TO PIEMONTE
1423 IC L.CADORNA/MILANO VIA DOLCI 5 MILANO MI LOMBARDIA
1424 IC S.BATTISTI/COGLIATE VIA BATTISTI 19 COGLIATE MB LOMBARDIA
1425 ERCOLANO 5 IOVINO SCOTELLARO VIA CUPARELLA N. 2 ERCOLANO NA CAMPANIA
1426 I. C. NORD 2 BRESCIA VIA COSTALUNGA 15 BRESCIA BS LOMBARDIA
1427 I.C.G.PASCOLI VIA P. NENNI - ROTONDI ROTONDI AV CAMPANIA
1428 DONLORENZOMILANI VIA MONTANUCCI 138 CIVITAVECCHIA RM LAZIO
1429 CASARANO POLO 3 P.ZZA S. DOMENICO CASARANO LE PUGLIA
1430 I.C. CENA VIA LEPANTO 2 LATINA LT LAZIO
1431 CAPENA VIA DEL MATTATOIO N. 39 CAPENA RM LAZIO
1432 ANGHIARI VIA BOZIA 2 ANGHIARI AR TOSCANA
1433 ROCCELLA JONICA VIA TRASTEVERE 41 ROCCELLA IONICA RC CALABRIA
1434 CUNEO - FRAZ. BORGO S. GIUSEPPE VIA ROCCADEBALDI 15 CUNEO CN PIEMONTE
1435 PAOLO III CANINO VIA VULCI SNC CANINO VT LAZIO
1436 VIRGILIO - SALANDRA VIAVILLA COMUNALE TROIA FG PUGLIA
1437 S. D.SAVIO-RITA LEVI MONTALCINI VIA MAGLIANOS.N. CAPURSO BA PUGLIA
1438 IC CATANZARO MATER DOMINI VIA TOMMASO CAMPANELLA125 CATANZARO CZ CALABRIA
1439 FILOTTRANO BELTRAMI VIA M.L. KING1 FILOTTRANO AN MARCHE
1440 IC VICENZA 7 - VIALEFIUME VIALEFIUME 97 VICENZA VI VENETO
1441 I.C.G.B.LUCARELLI BENEVENTO VIA V. GIOBERTI 17 BENEVENTO BN CAMPANIA
1442 I.C. F. BARACCA - LUGO1 VIAEMALDIN.1 LUGO RA EMILIA ROMAGNA
1443 PROF. FERRUCCIO ULIVI VIALE MANZONI 17 POGGIO MOIANO RI LAZIO
1444 IC FABRIZIO DE ANDRE'/RHO VIA GRAZIA DELEDDA 2 RHO MI LOMBARDIA
1445 G. DA BIANDRATE - BIANDRATE VIA GREPPI 12 BIANDRATE NO PIEMONTE
1446 I.C. VIGONZA DON L. MILANI VIA ROMA 35 VIGONZA PD VENETO
1447 BATTISTI - GIOVANNI XXIII VIALE A. DIAZ 30 CORATO BA PUGLIA
1448 FELIZZANO G. PASCOLI PIAZZA ERCOLE6 FELIZZANO AL PIEMONTE
1449 IC - A. RONCALLI VIA ACQUANOVA SNC GROTTE AG SICILIA
1450 ICBRUNO MUNARI/ MILANO VIA DEI SALICI2 MILANO MI LOMBARDIA
1451 IST.COMPR. SALERNO CALCEDONIA VIA A. GUGLIELMINI 23 SALERNO SA CAMPANIA
1452 IC MINERBE VIA VERDI 114 MINERBE VR VENETO
1453 I.C. CASCIANA TERME LARI VIA BELVEDERE 27/B CASCIANA TERME LARI TO TOSCANA
1454 I.C. CAVARIA FERMI FERMI 400 CAVARIA CON PREMEZZO VA LOMBARDIA
1455 S. ANTIMO 2 - G. LEOPARDI VIA SVIZZERA 13 SANT'ANTIMO NA CAMPANIA
1456 IC DALLA CHIESA-S.G.LA PUNTA VIA BALATELLE N.18 SAN GIOVANNI LA PUNTA CT SICILIA
1457 IST.COMPR. S. MARZANO SUL SARNO PIAZZA AMENDOLA N. 1 SAN MARZANO SUL SARNO SA CAMPANIA
1458 S. PERTINI 2 VIA TORRICELLI 35 REGGIO NELL'EMILIA RE EMILIA ROMAGNA
1459 I.C. BALANGERO PIAZZA X MARTIRI 3 BALANGERO TO PIEMONTE
1460 IC COSENZAGULLO VIA POPILIA COSENZA CS CALABRIA
1461 IC BALILLA PAGANELLI/ CINISELLO VIA FRIULI 18 CINISELLO BALSAMO MI LOMBARDIA
1462 I.C. CASORATE S. TOSCANINI P.ZZA TRATTATI DI ROMA 1957 N. 5 CASORATE SEMPIONE VA LOMBARDIA
1463 DI CURTAROLO E CAMPO S.MARTINO VIA KENNEDY 11 CURTAROLO PD VENETO
1464 IST. COMP. LUIGI CAPUANA P.ZZA MARTIRI D'UNGHERIA N.4 GIARRATANA RG SICILIA
1465 I.C. MONREALE - GUGLIELMO II VIA B. D'ACQUISTO 33 MONREALE PA SICILIA
1466 ELMASMONS. SABA VIA BUSCAGLIA N. 23 ELMAS CA SARDEGNA
1467 IC CORDIGNANO I. NIEVO VIA GAZZARI 1 CORDIGNANO TV VENETO
1468 IC CARTOCETO MARCO POLO VIA ALDO MORO 2 CARTOCETO PU MARCHE
1469 I.C.L. PIRANDELLO - S.G.BOSCO PIAZZAADDOLORATAN.1 CAMPOBELLO DI MAZARA TP SICILIA
1470 I.C. BISACQUINO MONS. G.BACILE VIAG. GENOVESE 4 BISACQUINO PA SICILIA
1471 IC CASIER VIA PESCHIERE 16 CASIER TV VENETO
1472 GIUSEPPE GARIBALDI VIA BOVIO 43/D BARI BA PUGLIA
1473 PRINCIPE PIEMONTE S.MARIA C.V. C/SO GARIBALDI SANTA MARIA CAPUA VETERE CE CAMPANIA
1474 I.C. N.9 VIA LONGO VIA LUIGI LONGO 4 BOLOGNA BO EMILIA ROMAGNA
1475 RENATO FUCINI VIALEDELLE RIMEMBRANZE 127 MONTERONI D'ARBIA SI TOSCANA
1476 I.C. FENEGRO' VIA DELL'ARTE 1 FENEGRO' CO LOMBARDIA
1477 ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO SORSO AZUNI 1 SORSO SS SARDEGNA
1478 IST. COMPR. POLLICA G.PATRONI VIA LOMBARDI 52 POLLICA SA CAMPANIA
1479 I.C. PIEDIMONTE MAT 2 -CASTELLO VIA CARUSO 2 PIEDIMONTE MATESE CE CAMPANIA
1480 IST. COMPR. MARMIROLO VIAPARINI 2 MARMIROLO MN LOMBARDIA
1481 I.C. TAGGIA VIA O. ANFOSSI TAGGIA IM LIGURIA
1482 IC DI LODI V VIALEDANTE1 LODI LO LOMBARDIA
1483 IC IGEA VIA NICOLO' ZENO N. 21 BELLARIA-IGEA MARINA RN EMILIA ROMAGNA
1484 IST.COMPRENSIVO BAGNI DI LUCCA PIAZZA SALVO D'ACQUISTO BAGNI DI LUCCA LU TOSCANA
1485 I.C. N. 18 BOLOGNA VIA GALLIERA 74 BOLOGNA BO EMILIA ROMAGNA
1486 GIOVANNI XXIII VIA VESCOVO N. 3 PIANIGA VE VENETO
1487 MONTE SAN VITO VIA PIANA DI CARDINALE 46 MONTE SAN VITO AN MARCHE
1488 COLOGNO - ABATE G.BRAVI VIA ROSMINI 12 COLOGNO AL SERIO BG LOMBARDIA
1489 I.C. CARBONIA DON MILANI VIA DALMAZIA SNC CARBONIA CI SARDEGNA
1490 TUSA VIA ROMA N. 1 TUSA ME SICILIA
1491 IC SORELLE AGAZZI/ MILANO VIA GABBRO 6/A MILANO MI LOMBARDIA
1492 MONTAGNOLA - GRAMSCI VIA G. DA MONTORSOLI 1 FIRENZE FI TOSCANA
1493 I.C.2^ M.S. GIOVANNI CAMPANO VIA POZZO SAN PAOLO MONTE SAN GIOVANNI CAMPANO FR LAZIO
1494 I.C. SETTIMO III VIA ALLENDE 1 SETTIMO TORINESE TO PIEMONTE
1495 CASTELLAZZO BORMIDA-POCHETTINO VIABOIDI 42 CASTELLAZZO BORMIDA AL PIEMONTE
1496 I.C. AVEGNO-CAMOGLI-RECCO-USCIO VIA G.MASSONE 47 RECCO GE LIGURIA
1497 I.C. BORGO SAN GIACOMO VIA GABIANO N. 13 BORGO SAN GIACOMO BS LOMBARDIA
1498 ICCASTELVERDE U.FERRARI VIA UBALDO FERRARI 10 CASTELVERDE CR LOMBARDIA
1499 CASTELL'UMBERTO VIA CRISPI CASTELL'UMBERTO ME SICILIA
1500 I.C. COLLEFERRO I VIA B.BUOZZI 43 COLLEFERRO RM LAZIO
1501 IC VIA CUTIGLIANO VIA CUTIGLIANO82 ROMA RM LAZIO
1502 SEVERI - CRISPIANO VIABARI 15 CRISPIANO TA PUGLIA
1503 1 CD DE AMICIS -S.M.S.GIOVAN P.ZZA DI VAGNO 18 ACQUAVIVA DELLE FONTI BA PUGLIA
1504 I I.C. D. DOLCI PRIOLO G. LARGO SCUOLE PRIOLO GARGALLO SR SICILIA
1505 IC P.CARRERA - MILITELLO V.C. VIALE REGINA MARGHERITA 15 MILITELLO IN VAL DI CATANIA CT SICILIA
1506 IC DI CASSOLNOVO VIA TORNURA 1 CASSOLNOVO PV LOMBARDIA
1507 GOBETTI - TREZZANO SUL NAVIGLIO VIA TINTORETTO 9 TREZZANO SUL NAVIGLIO MI LOMBARDIA
1508 IST.COMPRENSIVO DI GALLICANO VIA MARESCIALLO G.GUAZZELLI N.2 GALLICANO LU TOSCANA
1509 IST. COMPRENSIVO DI CASAPESENNA CORSOEUROPA. VII TRAVERSA N? 10 CASAPESENNA CE CAMPANIA
1510 ICASIAGO VIABERTACCHI 14 ASIAGO VI VENETO
1511 A. CASAROLI VIA VERDI6 CASTEL SAN GIOVANNI PC EMILIA ROMAGNA
1512 IST.COMPR. SANT'ARSENIO VIA MONS. SACCO SANT'ARSENIO SA CAMPANIA
1513 I.C. G.LEOPARDI -CASTELNUOVO R. PIAZZA BRODOLINI 10 CASTELNUOVO RANGONE MO EMILIA ROMAGNA
1514 NA - I.CD'AOSTA-SCURA PIAZZA MONTECALVARIO 24 NAPOLI NA CAMPANIA
1515 I.C. PERUGIA 2 VIA PINTURICCHIO 64 PERUGIA PG UMBRIA
1516 BALILLA - M.R. IMBRIANI LARGO CARABELLESE 1 BARI BA PUGLIA
1517 I.C. PAVONE CANAVESE VIA VIGNALE 2 PAVONE CANAVESE TO PIEMONTE
1518 ENRICO FERMIMACERATA VIA PACE 2 MACERATA MC MARCHE
1519 COLLECINI - GIOVANNI XXIII VIA GIARDINI REALI CASERTA CE CAMPANIA
1520 DESIDERIO DA SETTIGNANO VIALE DON BOSCO 25 DICOMANO FI TOSCANA
1521 STOMEO - ZIMBALOLECCE VIA SIRACUSA ZONA 167/B LECCE LE PUGLIA
1522 COPERTINOPOLO 1 VIA G. COLACI 65 COPERTINO LE PUGLIA
1523 C.MMARE I.C. DENZA TRAVERSA FONDO D'ORTO S.N.C. CASTELLAMMARE DI STABIA NA CAMPANIA
1524 I.C. A. VOLTA VIABOTTICELLI 33 LATINA LT LAZIO
1525 I CLATIANO PIAZZA RUBINO 1 LATIANO BR PUGLIA
1526 VICO EQUENSE I.C. COSTIERO LARGO DEI TIGLI 10 VICO EQUENSE NA CAMPANIA
1527 MARCELLINA VIA A. MANZONI3 VIA A. MANZONI3 MARCELLINA RM LAZIO
1528 BRUSCIANO DE FILIPPO-DE RUGGIER VIA VITTORIO VENETO SNC BRUSCIANO NA CAMPANIA
1529 I.C. STRADELLA NEPI VIAROMAN.71 NEPI VT LAZIO
1530 I.C. MIRANO 2 VIA C.BATTISTI 107 MIRANO VE VENETO
1531 GIOACCHINO ROSSINI VIA DELL'UNIONE N. 4 SAN MARCELLO AN MARCHE
1532 PRIMO I.C. FRANCAVILLA FONTANA VIA ORATORIO DELLA MORTE 2-4 FRANCAVILLA FONTANA BR PUGLIA
1533 I.C. O. FRAGNITOS. GIORGIO M. VIA MONTEDORO1 SAN GIORGIO LA MOLARA BN CAMPANIA
1534 I.C.SISSA TRECASALI PIAZZALE RODARI11 SISSA TRECASALI TO EMILIA ROMAGNA
1535 I.C. FRATELLI CERVI VIACASETTA MATTEI279 ROMA RM LAZIO
1536 MARINADI GIOIOSA IONICA VIA FRATELLI ROSSELLI22 MARINA DI GIOIOSA IONICA RC CALABRIA
1537 IC MONTEREALEP.D.M.TUROLDO VIA STAZIONE 32 MONTEREALE VALCELLINA PN FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
1538 ISA 6 - ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO PIAZZA VERDI 13 LA SPEZIA SP LIGURIA
1539 IST. COMPRENSIVO OSPITALETTO VIA ZANARDELLI 13/B OSPITALETTO BRESCIANO BS LOMBARDIA
1540 I.C. SAVONA I - DON A. GALLO VIA VERDI 15 SAVONA SV LIGURIA
1541 I.C. G.CARDUCCI OLGINATE VIA REDAELLI 16/A OLGINATE LC LOMBARDIA
1542 I.C. GARIBALDI VIAE.FERMI 24 APRILIA LT LAZIO
1543 IC - LEONARDO SCIASCIA VIA GARIBALDI N. 37 RACALMUTO AG SICILIA
1544 IC LEONARDO DA VINCI-MASCALUCIA VIA REGIONE SICILIANA N. 12 MASCALUCIA CT SICILIA
1545 G. MINOZZI - N. FESTA VIA LUCANA 190 MATERA MT BASILICATA
1546 ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO FILADELFIA VIA PIANO DELLE GRAZIE FILADELFIA VV CALABRIA
1547 ROSETI - BICCARI VIAGIARDINO 131 BICCARI FG PUGLIA
1548 I.C. DON BOSCO FRANCAVILLA VIAM.COSENTINO 190 FRANCAVILLA IN SINNI PZ BASILICATA
1549 IC SANDRO PERTINI/MILANO VIA THOMAS MANN 8 MILANO MI LOMBARDIA
1550 FRATELLI BANDIERA PIAZZA RUGGERO DI SICILIA 2 ROMA RM LAZIO
1551 IST.COMPR. SAPRI ALIGHIERI VIA B. MERCADANTE 03 SAPRI SA CAMPANIA
1552 IC OPPEANO VIA A.MORO 12 OPPEANO VR VENETO
1553 LOREGGIA-VILLA DEL CONTE VIA PALLADIO 36 LOREGGIA PD VENETO
1554 DON PASQUINO BORGHI VIA PASCAL 81 REGGIO NELL'EMILIA RE EMILIA ROMAGNA
1555 I.C. SANT'ANTONINO DI SUSA VIAA. ABEGG19 SANT'ANTONINO DI SUSA TO PIEMONTE
1556 I.C. P.S.ZIMARINO VIA DEL SOLE 6 CASALBORDINO CH ABRUZZO
1557 IC MAZZARRONE - LICODIA EUBEA VIA ALCIDE DE GASPERI 1 MAZZARRONE CT SICILIA
1558 I.C. VIA NITTI VIA F.S.NITTI 61 ROMA RM LAZIO
1559 II - UDINE VIA F. PETRARCA 19 UDINE UD FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
1560 IC S. GIOVANNI IN MARIGNANO VIAFERRARA 30 SAN GIOVANNI IN MARIGNANO RN EMILIA ROMAGNA
1561 SERIATE - ALDO MORO CORSO ROMA37 SERIATE BG LOMBARDIA
1562 ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVOCOMENIO VIA MADONNA DELLA STRADA N. 240 SCOPPITO AQ ABRUZZO
1563 CANELLI P.ZZA DELLA REPUBBLICA 3 CANELLI AT PIEMONTE
1564 MELISSANO VIA FELLINE127 MELISSANO LE PUGLIA
1565 NA - I.C. NEVIO VIATORRE CERVATI 9 NAPOLI NA CAMPANIA
1566 IC A. PALLADIO - POIANA VIA D. ALIGHIERI 4 POIANA MAGGIORE VI VENETO
1567 N 2 OZIERI PIAZZA GRAZIA DELEDDA OZIERI SS SARDEGNA
1568 IC MANZONI/COLOGNO MONZESE VIA BOCCACCIO13 COLOGNO MONZESE MI LOMBARDIA
1569 IC RICCARDO MASSA/MILANO VIA VIRGILIO BROCCHI 5 MILANO MI LOMBARDIA
1570 NA - I.C. 28 GIOVANNI XXIII-ALI VIA TOSCANELLA 235 NAPOLI NA CAMPANIA
1571 I.C. GIOVANNI XXIII VIA ANGELO SCAFURI9 BAIANO AV CAMPANIA
1572 I. C. LARGO CASTELSEPRIO LARGO CASTELSEPRIO 9 ROMA ROMA RM LAZIO
1573 I.C. BALOTTA VIA SALITA II DEL CARMINE 19 BARCELLONA POZZO DI GOTTO ME SICILIA
1574 IC VIA MOTTA CAMASTRA VIA MOTTA CAMASTRA 155 ROMA RM LAZIO
1575 I.C.MATTIA DE MARE VIA SCHIPA N. 14 SAN CIPRIANO D'AVERSA CE CAMPANIA
1576 VIA S.DOMENICO SAVIO VIA CESARE BATTISTI 44 AGRATE BRIANZA MB LOMBARDIA
1577 I.C. SERMIDE VIA ZAMBELLI 2 SERMIDE MN LOMBARDIA
1578 I.C. N.7 - VIA BACHELET VIA BACHELET5 LATINA LT LAZIO
1579 I.C. MIGLIANICO VIA M. ZANNOLLI 35 MIGLIANICO CH ABRUZZO
1580 STATALE PUBLIO VIBIO MARIANO VIA VIBIO MARIANO 105 ROMA RM LAZIO
1581 POPPI VIA COLLE ASCENSIONE 3 POPPI AR TOSCANA
1582 I.C. SAN GIORGIO DI MN PIAZZA 8 MARZO SAN GIORGIO DI MANTOVA MN LOMBARDIA
1583 DE AMICIS MARESCA LOCRI VIADANTE6 LOCRI RC CALABRIA
1584 'DOGLIANI' VIA DOMENICO GHIGLIANO N.38 DOGLIANI CN PIEMONTE
1585 SANTA CHIARA PIAZZA VI DICEMBRE S.N.C. ENNA EN SICILIA
1586 I.C. MONTALTO DI CASTRO VIALE GIULIO CESARES.N.C. MONTALTO DI CASTRO VT LAZIO
1587 G. TAURO - S. VITERBO PIAZZA CADUTI CASTELLANESI 35 CASTELLANA GROTTE BA PUGLIA
1588 I.C.S. LECCO 2 - DON G. TICOZZI VIA MENTANA N. 48 LECCO LC LOMBARDIA
1589 I.C. G. PASCOLI - RIOLO TERME VIA GRAMSCI18 RIOLO TERME RA EMILIA ROMAGNA
1590 I.C.IGLESIAS ALLORI VIA ROMA 64 IGLESIAS CI SARDEGNA
1591 ICA.M.RICCI VIA XXIII SETTEMBREN16 RIETI RI LAZIO
1592 ICA.B. SABIN/SEGRATE VIA FRATELLI CERVI SEGRATE MI LOMBARDIA
1593 IC VIA LAMARMORA/LAINATE VIA LAMARMORA LAINATE MI LOMBARDIA
1594 SM IMBRIANI L.PICCARRETA VIA GEN. AMEGLIO 71 CORATO BA PUGLIA
1595 CASTELNUOVO-BASSA VALLE SCRIVIA VIALEIVNOVEMBRE63 CASTELNUOVO SCRIVIA AL PIEMONTE
1596 IC TEODORO CIRESOLA/MILANO VIALEBRIANZA 18 MILANO MI LOMBARDIA
1597 IST. C. BATTIPAGLIA G.MARCONI VIA IONIO SNC BATTIPAGLIA SA CAMPANIA
1598 IC RONCO ALL'ADIGE VIALEVITTORIO VENETO19 RONCO ALL'ADIGE VR VENETO
1599 I.C. G.MARITI CORSO DELLA REPUBBLICA125 FAUGLIA PI TOSCANA
1600 I.C.SOLBIATE ARNO GALVALIGI VIAPER CARNAGO N. 16 SOLBIATE ARNO VA LOMBARDIA
1601 S. ANTIMO 3 - D. LORENZO MILANI VIA FERMI 1 SANT'ANTIMO NA CAMPANIA
1602 REGGIOLO VIALE REGINA MARGHERITA6 REGGIOLO RE EMILIA ROMAGNA
1603 I.C. BRUINO PIAZZA DONATORI DI SANGUE1 BRUINO TO PIEMONTE
1604 ICCARIATI VIA DANTE ALIGHIERI CARIATI CS CALABRIA
1605 I.C. VEDANO OLONA S.PELLICO PIAZZA DEL POPOLO 4 VEDANO OLONA VA LOMBARDIA
1606 I.C.S. G/PERTICHE-S.G./COLLE VIA ROMA 89 SAN GIORGIO DELLE PERTICHE PD VENETO
1607 LEONARDO SCIASCIA VIA MALFA' 32 VITTORIA RG SICILIA
1608 IST.COMPR. B.CROCE PULA VIA TIGELLIO N.1 PULA CA SARDEGNA
1609 F.ANSALDI CENTURIPE VIAG.LEOPARDI 12 CENTURIPE EN SICILIA
1610 IC QUINTO DI TV E DI MORGANO VIA DONATORI DI SANGUE N. 1 QUINTO DI TREVISO TV VENETO
1611 PERGOLA G.BINOTTI VIA DELLA LIBERTA' 12 PERGOLA PU MARCHE
1612 ICC. CANTU'/MILANO VIA DEI BRASCHI 12 MILANO MI LOMBARDIA
1613 I.C. BAGHERIA IV - ASPRA VIA GROTTE BAGHERIA PA SICILIA
1614 DUSE STRADA S.GIROLAMO38 BARI BA PUGLIA
1615 I.C. CASELETTE STRADA CONTESSA90 CASELETTE TO PIEMONTE
1616 CASTEL VOLTURNO -VILL. COPPOLA- VIALE DELLE ACACIE 12 CASTEL VOLTURNO CE CAMPANIA
1617 I.C. VILLAFRATI-MEZZOJUSO CORSO SAMMARCO 59 VILLAFRATI PA SICILIA
1618 I.C. N.8CA' SELVATICA VIA CA' SELVATICA 11 BOLOGNA BO EMILIA ROMAGNA
1619 ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO LORENZETTI VIA DELLA MURATA12 SOVICILLE SI TOSCANA
1620 N. 2 PORTO TORRES PORRINO 2 PORTO TORRES SS SARDEGNA
1621 I.C. SERAO-FERMICELLOLE VIA UMBERTO I SNC CELLOLE CE CAMPANIA
1622 CASTELFIDARDO PAOLO SOPRANI VIA F.LLI ROSSELLI18 CASTELFIDARDO AN MARCHE
1623 I.C.RONCOFERRARO VIA PIETRO NENNI 11 RONCOFERRARO MN LOMBARDIA
1624 I.C. RIVA LIGURE - S. LORENZO VIA CARAVELLO N. 3 RIVA LIGURE IM LIGURIA
1625 I.C. S.MICHELE AL TAGLIAMENTO CORSO DEL POPOLO N. 81 SAN MICHELE AL TAGLIAMENTO VE VENETO
1626 I.C. SONDRIO - PAESI RETICI VIA LUCCHINETTI SONDRIO SO LOMBARDIA
1627 I. C. RITA LEVI-MONTALCINI VIA PAGANINI5 CHIARAVALLE AN MARCHE
1628 DALMINE A. MORO VIA OLIMPIADI 1 DALMINE BG LOMBARDIA
1629 ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO VIA CALVARIO GIOIOSA MAREA ME SICILIA
1630 MILANO SPIGA ROSSARICASTIGLIONI VIA S. SPIRITO 21 MILANO MI LOMBARDIA
1631 OLTRARNO VIA DEI CARDATORI 3 FIRENZE FI TOSCANA
1632 I.C. 1^ ANAGNI VIALE REGINA MARGHERITA 17 ANAGNI FR LAZIO
1633 I.C. BRIENZA CORSO UMBERTO I BRIENZA PZ BASILICATA
1634 IC DIPIGNANO VALENTINI-CAROLEI VIA XXIV MAGGIO N.27 DIPIGNANO CS CALABRIA
1635 DANIELE MANIN VIA DELL'ESQUILINO 31 ROMA RM LAZIO
1636 GHEDI RINALDINI VIA GARIBALDI 92 GHEDI BS LOMBARDIA
1637 IC E. CONTINO LARGO PERTINI CATTOLICA ERACLEA AG SICILIA
1638 ICCASTELLEONE P. SENTATI VIALESANTUARIO11 CASTELLEONE CR LOMBARDIA
1639 CESARO' VIASTRADALES. ANTONIO CESARO' ME SICILIA
1640 LEONARDO VINCI VIALEDELLA GRANDE MURAGLIA 37 ROMA RM LAZIO
1641 I.C. LARGO DINO BUZZATI LARGO DINO BUZZATI 13 ROMA RM LAZIO
1642 DE AMICIS - TARANTO VIA DOMENICO SAVINO 59/A TARANTO TA PUGLIA
1643 2 C.D. CAPORIZZI - S.M.S. L VIA FRATELLI CAPORIZZI 36 ACQUAVIVA DELLE FONTI BA PUGLIA
1644 VII IC DI PADOVA S.CAMILLO VIA SANUDO PADOVA PD VENETO
1645 CARAVAGGIOMASTRI CARAVAGGINI VIA ZENALE E BUTTINONE N. 20 CARAVAGGIO BG LOMBARDIA
1646 IC FEDERICO II DI SVEVIA VIA DEL SOLE SN MASCALUCIA CT SICILIA
1647 NUORO 1 - FERDINANDO PODDA VIA MATTEOTTI 2 NUORO NU SARDEGNA
1648 IC DI GAMBOLO' CORSO GARIBALDI 18 GAMBOLO' PV LOMBARDIA
1649 CAMIGLIANO LOC.PIANACCE CAPANNORI LU TOSCANA
1650 IC GALLIO VIA ROMA 1 GALLIO VI VENETO
1651 IC FIORENZUOLA D'ARDA VIA S. BERNARDO 10 FIORENZUOLA D'ARDA PC EMILIA ROMAGNA
1652 I.C. CARPI ZONA NORD VIAMAGAZZENO 17/A CARPI MO EMILIA ROMAGNA
1653 CERCOLA IC DE LUCA PICIONE -CAR VIA D. RICCARDI. 383 CERCOLA NA CAMPANIA
1654 I.C. ANDEZENO PIAZZA ITALIA 1 ANDEZENO TO PIEMONTE
1655 BENIAMINO GIGLI VIA ALDO MORO RECANATI MC MARCHE
1656 VICCHIO VIALE BEATO ANGELICO 22 VICCHIO FI TOSCANA
1657 NA - I.C. 35 SCUDILLO-SALVEMINI VIA SAVERIO GATTO 16/A NAPOLI NA CAMPANIA
1658 TREPUZZI POLO 2 VIALE EUROPA TREPUZZI LE PUGLIA
1659 CASTELLO DI CISTERNA I.C. VIASELVA 57/59 CASTELLO DI CISTERNA NA CAMPANIA
1660 ARIANO NEL POLESINE VIA MANTOVANI 23 ARIANO NEL POLESINE RO VENETO
1661 PETRONE VIA ALFIERI 80 CAMPOBASSO CB MOLISE
1662 IST.COMPR. ARTURO TOSCANINI VIA AMBURGO5 APRILIA LT LAZIO
1663 2 S. ALESSIO CONTESTABILE VIA CORRADO ALVARO 1 TAURIANOVA RC CALABRIA
1664 TEN R.DAVIA CORSO DANTE SALANDRA MT BASILICATA
1665 MARINA DI CERVETERI VIA SATRICO SNC CERVETERI RM LAZIO
1666 I.C. CARLO ALBERTO DALLA CHIESA VIA MARIO RIGAMONTI 10 ROMA RM LAZIO
1667 ISA 12-I.C. SANTO STEFANO MAGRA VIA TAVILLA 46 SANTO STEFANO DI MAGRA SP LIGURIA
1668 CHIUSA DI PESIO - PEVERAGNO VIACIRCONVALLAZ. VIGNA CHIUSA DI PESIO CN PIEMONTE
1669 I.C. ROBERTO MARCHINI VIALE DELLA REPUBBLICA S.N.C. CAPRAROLA VT LAZIO
1670 ANCONA - ANCONA NORD VIA VOLTA 1/A ANCONA AN MARCHE
1671 I.C.PONTE VIA DOMENICO OCONE PONTE BN CAMPANIA
1672 I.C BASSI C.- CASTELBOLOGNESE VIA GIOVANNI XXIII 86 CASTEL BOLOGNESE RA EMILIA ROMAGNA
1673 ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO VIRGILIO VIAGIULIA25 ROMA RM LAZIO
1674 BRANCALEONE AFRICO VIA ALTALIA BRANCALEONE RC CALABRIA
1675 IC TRAVESIO VIA ROMA 12 A TRAVESIO PN FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
1676 ISA 4 - ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO P.ZZA VERDI 27 LA SPEZIA SP LIGURIA
1677 ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO ALBENGA I VIA DEGLI ORTI ALBENGA SV LIGURIA
1678 IC - GIOVANNI XXIII LARGO DEI PINI S.N. CAMMARATA AG SICILIA
1679 MANZONI - RADICE PIAZZA DI VAGNO N. 8 LUCERA FG PUGLIA
1680 I.C. B. CROCE LATRONICO VIAV.EMANUELE II LATRONICO PZ BASILICATA
1681 IC REGINA ELENA/SOLARO VIA DRIZZA16 SOLARO MI LOMBARDIA
1682 ANGELICA BALABANOFF VIA A. BALABANOFF 62 ROMA RM LAZIO
1683 I. C. CAN. SAMUELE FALCO C.SO TRIESTE 324 SCAFATI SA CAMPANIA
1684 IC MALCESINE VIA CAMPOGRANDE 1 MALCESINE VR VENETO
1685 TOANO-FOSCOLO VIAMATILDE DI CANOSSA23 TOANO RE EMILIA ROMAGNA
1686 I.C. VIGONE VIA DON MILANI 2 VIGONE TO PIEMONTE
1687 IC CARLO LEVI - MANIACE PIAZZA DELL'AUTONOMIA 26 MANIACE CT SICILIA
1688 I - UDINE VIA VAL DI RESIA 13 UDINE UD FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
1689 CALUSCO D'ADDA PIAZZA SAN FEDELE 258 CALUSCO D'ADDA BG LOMBARDIA
1690 I.C.VIVENZA- GIOVANNI XXIII VIAMASSA D ALBE AVEZZANO AQ ABRUZZO
1691 MIGGIANO VIA G. MAZZINI MIGGIANO LE PUGLIA
1692 NA - I.C. NOVARO- CAVOUR VIA NICOLARDI 236 NAPOLI NA CAMPANIA
1693 I.C. SAN CIPIRELLO VIA A.GRAMSCI2 SAN CIPIRELLO PA SICILIA
1694 IC - F.E. CANGIAMILA CORSA BRANCATELLO PALMA DI MONTECHIARO AG SICILIA
1695 I.C.GIOVANNI PAOLO II VIALE A. RUSPOLI 80 ROMA RM LAZIO
1696 IC VIA S.BIAGIO PLATANI VIA S.BIAGIO PLATANI 260 ROMA RM LAZIO
1697 IST.COMPR.ALBANO LOC. CECCHINA PIAZZA XXV APRILE ALBANO LAZIALE RM LAZIO
1698 RUGGIERO-3^ CIRCOLO CASERTA VIA MONTALE 36 CASERTA CE CAMPANIA
1699 F.LLI CERVI VIA MONTE GENEROSO LIMBIATE MB LOMBARDIA
1700 ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO SABBIONETA VIA DELL'ACCADEMIA2 SABBIONETA MN LOMBARDIA
1701 I.C. ORSOGNA CORSO UMBERTO 1 ORSOGNA CH ABRUZZO
1702 G. MONACO LARGO CHAMPCEVINEL - RASSINA CASTEL FOCOGNANO AR TOSCANA
1703 I. C. GONZAGA VIA L. PEDRONI 7/B GONZAGA MN LOMBARDIA
1704 CENTALLO-VILLAFALLETTO VIALEDELLE SCUOLE N. 8 CENTALLO CN PIEMONTE
1705 G.F.INGRASSIA VIA MONS. PIEMONTE N.2 REGALBUTO EN SICILIA
1706 I.C. PIO FEDI GROTTE S STEFANO VIAPUGLIA25 VITERBO VT LAZIO
1707 1 C.D. VIA VENETO - S.M.GIOV VIA V.VENETO 126 ADELFIA BA PUGLIA
1708 I.C. MOLTENO PIAZZA DON BIFFI 1 MOLTENO LC LOMBARDIA
1709 I.C.CARCHIDIO-STROCCHI VIA FORLIVESE 7 FAENZA RA EMILIA ROMAGNA
1710 I.C. CARBONIA- DELEDDA-PASCOLI VIA BALILLA CARBONIA CI SARDEGNA
1711 I. OMNICOMPRENSIVO DI AMATRICE VIA SATURNINO MUZII 4 AMATRICE RI LAZIO
1712 IC A.MANZONI/POZZUOLO M PIAZZAPIETRO NENNI 1 POZZUOLO MARTESANA MI LOMBARDIA
1713 GIOVANNI XXIII - GRIGNASCO LARGO FERRARI 3 GRIGNASCO NO PIEMONTE
1714 ICA. DIAZ/MILANO PIAZZA CARDINAL G.MASSAIA 2 MILANO MI LOMBARDIA
1715 CIFARELLI - SANTARELLA VIA ALDO MORO 100/A CORATO BA PUGLIA
1716 OVADA S. PERTINI VIA DUCHESSA DI GALLIERA 2 OVADA AL PIEMONTE
1717 IC CARDARELLI MASSAUA-MILANO VIASCROSATI 4 MILANO MI LOMBARDIA
1718 IC FUMANE - LORENZI B. VIA PIO BRUGNOLI36 FUMANE VR VENETO
1719 I.C. SACCHETTI S.MINIATO LARGO LORIS MALAGUZZI 9 SAN MINIATO PI TOSCANA
1720 QUARTO I.C. 4 DON L. MILANI VIA PABLO PICASSO 20 QUARTO NA CAMPANIA
1721 GUASTALLA-GONZAGA VIAAFFO'1 GUASTALLA RE EMILIA ROMAGNA
1722 I.C. FORNO CANAVESE VIAALDO MORO9 FORNO CANAVESE TO PIEMONTE
1723 ICP.DA CEMMO-CAPO DI PONTE VIA A. MORO 7 CAPO DI PONTE BS LOMBARDIA
1724 IC RENDECENTRO VIA D. VANNI 43 RENDE CS CALABRIA
1725 IC CHIAVARI II VIA RIVAROLA7 CHIAVARI GE LIGURIA
1726 IC VIA ORMEA VIA ORMEA 6 ROMA RM LAZIO
1727 I.C. VENEGONO SUP.G. MARCONI VIA MARTIRI DELLA LIBERTA' 3 VENEGONO SUPERIORE VA LOMBARDIA
1728 IST. COMPR. GESUALDO BUFALINO VIA SALSO 40 COMISO RG SICILIA
1729 IC VIA DEL CALICE VIA DEL CALICE 34/I ROMA RM LAZIO
1730 SARROCH VIA DANTE 17 SARROCH CA SARDEGNA
1731 IC TREVIGNANO VIA CAVOUR8 TREVIGNANO TV VENETO
1732 CAGLI F.MICHELINI TOCCI PIAZZASAN FRANCESCO 5 CAGLI PU MARCHE
1733 I.C. SAN FELE VIA GEN. C.A. DALLA CHIESA 5 SAN FELE PZ BASILICATA
1734 C.COLOMBO (CAGLIARI) VIADEL SOLE 20 CAGLIARI CA SARDEGNA
1735 I.C. SFERRACAVALLO /ONORATO -PA VIA TACITO34 PALERMO PA SICILIA
1736 IC GIACOMO PACCINI/SOVICO VIA F.BARACCA 25 SOVICO MB LOMBARDIA
1737 IC SALGAREDA PIAZZALE CAMILLO CIBIN 10 SALGAREDA TV VENETO
1738 I.C. SANT'AMBROGIO VIA I MAGGIO 13 SANT'AMBROGIO DI TORINO TO PIEMONTE
1739 I.C.VIA DON STURZOBRESSO VIA DON STURZO 46 BRESSO MI LOMBARDIA
1740 CASTEL VOLTURNO CENTRO VIA OCCIDENTALE 6 CASTEL VOLTURNO CE CAMPANIA
1741 I.C. LERCARA F./CASTRONOVO S. VIA AUTONOMIA LERCARA FRIDDI PA SICILIA
1742 I.C. N.6 VIA VILLA CLELIA-IMOLA VIA VILLA CLELIA 18 IMOLA BO EMILIA ROMAGNA
1743 IC FOLGORE DA SAN GIMIGNANO VIA DELFO GIACHI 1 SAN GIMIGNANO SI TOSCANA
1744 N. 1 PORTO TORRES PRINCIPE DI PIEMONTE 27/29 PORTO TORRES SS SARDEGNA
1745 IST. COMPR. ROFRANO VIA CANONICO RONSINI ROFRANO SA CAMPANIA
1746 MADDALONI 2-VALLE DI MADDALONI VIA FEUDO 46 MADDALONI CE CAMPANIA
1747 I.C. DELLA VAL NERVIA VIA SAN ROCCO CAMPOROSSO IM LIGURIA
1748 I.C. VIALE DEI CONSOLI 16 VIA MARCO DECUMIO 25 ROMA RM LAZIO
1749 IST. COMPR. FUTANI V.CORSO UMBERTO I FUTANI SA CAMPANIA
1750 IC AZZANO DECIMON.CANTARUTTI VIA CAPITANO MONTICCO 3 AZZANO DECIMO PN FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
1751 DRONERO G.GIOLITTI P.ZA BATTAGLIONE ALPINI DRONERO N.4 DRONERO CN PIEMONTE
1752 DANIELEMANIN VIAPISANI N. 1 CAVALLINO - TREPORTI VE VENETO
1753 I.C. SONDRIO - PAESI OROBICI VIAD. GIANOLI16 SONDRIO SO LOMBARDIA
1754 SENIGALLIA SUD- BELARDI VIA MARCHE42 SENIGALLIA AN MARCHE
1755 G. CARDUCCI VIALE N. BETELLI 17 DALMINE BG LOMBARDIA
1756 N.2MARCONIS.AGATA MILIT. VIA DON BOSCO 8 SANT'AGATA DI MILITELLO ME SICILIA
1757 TERESA MATTEI VIA DEL PRATELLO 15 BAGNO A RIPOLI FI TOSCANA
1758 I.C. 2^ ANAGNI VIA SAN GIORGETTO ANAGNI FR LAZIO
1759 GALILEO CHINI VIALE SAN FRANCESCO D'ASSISI 20 MONTECATINI-TERME PT TOSCANA
1760 I.C.FEDERICO II DI SVEVIA VIA G. LEOPARDI 5 AVIGLIANO PZ BASILICATA
1761 I.C. 1 BOMPORTO- BASTIGLIA VIA G. VERDI 10 BOMPORTO MO EMILIA ROMAGNA
1762 IC FIDENAE VIA RUSSOLILLO 64 ROMA RM LAZIO
1763 I.C. VALTENESI- MANERBA D/G VIA MINERVA1 MANERBA DEL GARDA BS LOMBARDIA
1764 IC OFFANENGOFALCONE BORSELLINO VIA DANTE ALIGHIERI1 OFFANENGO CR LOMBARDIA
1765 M.RICCI VIA CINA 4 VIA CINA 4 ROMA RM LAZIO
1766 I.C. VIA CRIVELLI VIA CRIVELLI 24 ROMA RM LAZIO
1767 C.MMARE IC 5 KAROL WOJTYLA TRAV. TAVERNOLA CASTELLAMMARE DI STABIA NA CAMPANIA
1768 XXV LUGLIO -BETTOLO - TARANTO VIA PITAGORA 73 TARANTO TA PUGLIA
1769 I.C. INDUNO OLONA PASSERINI VIAANDREOLI7 INDUNO OLONA VA LOMBARDIA
1770 ICS.UMBERTO I - S.M. S. NICOLA LARGO S.SABINO 1 BARI BA PUGLIA
1771 VI IC DI PADOVA BRUNO CIARI VIA MADONNA DEL ROSARIO 148 PADOVA PD VENETO
1772 CARVICO -E. FERMI VIA CAVOUR9 CARVICO BG LOMBARDIA
1773 SANTO CALI' VIASANT'ANTONINO 12 LINGUAGLOSSA CT SICILIA
1774 MACOMER 1 - GIANNINO CARIA VIA ROMA 20 MACOMER NU SARDEGNA
1775 IC DI CHIGNOLO PO VIA MARCONI 3 CHIGNOLO PO PV LOMBARDIA
1776 IC 1BASSANO DEL GRAPPA PIAZZALE TRENTO21 BASSANO DEL GRAPPA VI VENETO
1777 IC BOBBIO-CAPOLUOGO PIAZZA S. COLOMBANO BOBBIO PC EMILIA ROMAGNA
1778 II- ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO ADRANO VIAROMA 42 ADRANO CT SICILIA
1779 I.C. CARPI ZONA CENTRO VIA G.FASSI 1 CARPI MO EMILIA ROMAGNA
1780 NA - I.C. 68 RODINO' VIA CICCARELLI 11 NAPOLI NA CAMPANIA
1781 I.C. TORGIANO-BETTONA VIA PASQUALE TIRADOSSI 13 TORGIANO PG UMBRIA
1782 IC CENTRO SAN BENEDETTO DEL TR VIA GIUSEPPE IMPASTATO 12 SAN BENEDETTO DEL TRONTO AP MARCHE
1783 I.C. CHIERI III - VIA BONELLO 2 CHIERI TO PIEMONTE
1784 DANTE ALIGHIERI MACERATA VIA GIULIOZZI 10 MACERATA MC MARCHE
1785 IC VESCOVATO U.FOSCOLO VIACORRIDONI1 VESCOVATO CR LOMBARDIA
1786 IC VIA CASALE DEL FINOCCHIO VIA CASALE DEL FINOCCHIO 56 ROMA RM LAZIO
1787 I.C. GIOVANNI XXIII /PIAZZI -PA VIA MARIO RUTELLI 50 PALERMO PA SICILIA
1788 DON LORENZO MILANI VIALE MATTEOTTI 12 MONTESPERTOLI FI TOSCANA
1789 SQUINZANO POLO 2 VIAMORETTO 1 SQUINZANO LE PUGLIA
1790 CERCOLA - IC CUSTRA VIA EUROPA 22 CERCOLA NA CAMPANIA
1791 D'OVIDIO VIA ROMA 41 CAMPOBASSO CB MOLISE
1792 I I.C. E. DE AMICISFLORIDIA VIA GIUSTI 1/3 FLORIDIA SR SICILIA
1793 I.C. V. ORSOLINI CENCELLI VIA E.FILIBERTO 5 SABAUDIA LT LAZIO
1794 A. ILVENTO VIACAPITANO PIRRONE GRASSANO MT BASILICATA
1795 PIO LA TORRE VIA DI TORREVECCHIA 793 ROMA RM LAZIO
1796 PIETRO M.CORRADINI VIA DI S.MATTEO104 ROMA RM LAZIO
1797 I.C. NICHELINO IV PIAZZAALDO MORO 1 NICHELINO TO PIEMONTE
1798 'CERVASCA' PIAZZABERNARDI CERVASCA CN PIEMONTE
1799 I.C. SACCONI TARQUINIA VIA UMBERTO I 7 TARQUINIA VT LAZIO
1800 POLVERIGI M. RICCI VIA MARCONI 22 POLVERIGI AN MARCHE
1801 I.C. VITULANO VIALE BRACANELLI VITULANO BN CAMPANIA
1802 I.C. M.VALGIMIGLI - MEZZANO VIAREALE 280 RAVENNA RA EMILIA ROMAGNA
1803 ELSA MORANTE VIA A. VOLTA 41 ROMA RM LAZIO
1804 DE AMICIS-BOLANI VIA ASPROMONTE 35 REGGIO CALABRIA RC CALABRIA
1805 IC PASIANOCARD.C.COSTANTINI VIA COLETTI 35 PASIANO DI PORDENONE PN FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
1806 ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO V. CUOCO VIA TREMITI 1 PETACCIATO CB MOLISE
1807 IC - L. PIRANDELLO VIAENNA LAMPEDUSA E LINOSA AG SICILIA
1808 IST.COMPR. SCAFATI ANARDI VIAP. MELCHIADEN. 6 SCAFATI SA CAMPANIA
1809 IC S.MARTINO B.A. VIA GOTTARDI 2 B SAN MARTINO BUON ALBERGO VR VENETO
1810 VIII I.C. E. VITTORINI SIRACUSA VIA REGIA CORTE 15 SIRACUSA SR SICILIA
1811 BUSANA-ARIOSTO VIADEL SASSO 3 VENTASSO TO EMILIA ROMAGNA
1812 I.C. GRUGLIASCO - DI NANNI VIA ROMA 11 GRUGLIASCO TO PIEMONTE
1813 I.C.S.G. VERGA SCORDIA PIAZZA CARLO ALBERTO 10 SCORDIA CT SICILIA
1814 I.C AMANTE VIA DEGLI OSCI 1 FONDI LT LAZIO
1815 ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO PAPANICE VIALE CALABRIA 95 CROTONE KR CALABRIA
1816 GIOVANNI XXIII - TARVISIO VIAVITTORIO VENETO60 TARVISIO UD FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
1817 I.C.PIRRI1 - PIRRI 2 VIA DEI PARTIGIANI 1 CAGLIARI CA SARDEGNA
1818 MINERVINO DI LECCE VIA DE AMICIS 1 MINERVINO DI LECCE LE PUGLIA
1819 IC ODERZO PIAZZALEEUROPA21 ODERZO TV VENETO
1820 I.C. NOTARESCO VIA DANTE ALIGHIERI 26 NOTARESCO TE ABRUZZO
1821 I.C. BORGETTO/ PARTINICO VIA PRIMAVERA DI PRAGA 1 BORGETTO PA SICILIA
1822 PIGNATELLI-GROTTAGLIE VIADON MINZONI 1 GROTTAGLIE TA PUGLIA
1823 I.C. GIUSEPPE BAGNERA VIA GIUSEPPEBAGNERA 64 ROMA RM LAZIO
1824 IST. COMPR. CENTOLA VIA R. TALAMO CENTOLA SA CAMPANIA
1825 ANTONIO GRAMSCI VIA PESCARA S.N.C. ALBANO LAZIALE RM LAZIO
1826 VINCENZO LAURENZA TEANO VIALE FERROVIA TEANO CE CAMPANIA
1827 I.C. ISILI VIA GRAZIA DELEDDA 11 ISILI CA SARDEGNA
1828 G. GALILEI - TARANTO VICO CARDUCCI9 TARANTO TA PUGLIA
1829 I.C. MANTOVA 1 PIAZZA SEMINARIO 4 MANTOVA MN LOMBARDIA
1830 I.C. CAVARZERE VIADANTE ALIGHIERI N. 36 CAVARZERE VE VENETO
1831 I.C.SAN SALVON.2 VIA RUFFILLI SNC SAN SALVO CH ABRUZZO
1832 ICN. 4 - FORLI' VIA FELICE ORSINI 48 FORLI' FC EMILIA ROMAGNA
1833 IC B.DOVIZI BIBBIENA VIA F.TURATI 1/R BIBBIENA AR TOSCANA
1834 I.C. CASTIGLIONE STIVIERE 1 VIA GRIDONIA GONZAGA 8 CASTIGLIONE DELLE STIVIERE MN LOMBARDIA
1835 G.MAZZINI VIA MAZZINI 133 VALGUARNERA CAROPEPE EN SICILIA
1836 GIOVANNI FALCONE PIAZZA TRIESTE 14 ADELFIA BA PUGLIA
1837 I.C. M. D'OGGIONOOGGIONO VIA VITTORIO VENETO 2 OGGIONO LC LOMBARDIA
1838 TREVIGLIO DE AMICIS VIALE PARTIGIANO 25 TREVIGLIO BG LOMBARDIA
1839 I.C. IGLESIAS- E. D'ARBOREA VIA ISONZO N.5 IGLESIAS CI SARDEGNA
1840 MARCO POLO - TORRICELLA VIA G. MARCONI 37 TORRICELLA IN SABINA RI LAZIO
1841 I.C. VIA LINNEO/MILANO VIA C.LINNEO 2 MILANO MI LOMBARDIA
1842 F. TADINI - CAMERI VIA MARE' 36 CAMERI NO PIEMONTE
1843 ICGIOVANNI XXIII/CESATE VIA VENEZIA CESATE MI LOMBARDIA
1844 I.C. N.2 BOLOGNA VIA SEGANTINI 31 BOLOGNA BO EMILIA ROMAGNA
1845 IX IC DI PADOVA CURBASTRO VIA A.TASSONI17 PADOVA PD VENETO
1846 SGBOSCO-BENEDETTO13-POGGIORSINI C.SO VITTORIO EMANUELE 32/34 GRAVINA IN PUGLIA BA PUGLIA
1847 TICINETO - DON MILANI VIAMAMELI28 TICINETO AL PIEMONTE
1848 IC D.GNOCCHI-S.COLOMBANO A/L VIA STEFFENINI 96/B SAN COLOMBANO AL LAMBRO MI LOMBARDIA
1849 I.C. BUONARROTI PONTE A EGOLA VIA CORRIDONI 68 SAN MINIATO PI TOSCANA
1850 NA - I.C. RADICE-SANZIO-AMMATUR VIA ROBERTO CUOMO 78 NAPOLI NA CAMPANIA
1851 SAN MARTINO IN RIO PIAZZA MARTIRI2 SAN MARTINO IN RIO RE EMILIA ROMAGNA
1852 ICPAOLABRUNO VIA BERNARDINO TELESIO - N. 2 PAOLA CS CALABRIA
1853 CUORE DELLO STELLA - RIVIGNANO VIA ALDO MORO 1 RIVIGNANO TEOR TO FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
1854 IC RAPALLO-ZOAGLI VIA FERRETTO 4 RAPALLO GE LIGURIA
1855 IC VIA CORNELIA 73 VIA CORNELIA 73 ROMA RM LAZIO
1856 VAL BREMBILLA-GIOVANNI XXIII VIA VALLETTA22 VAL BREMBILLA TO LOMBARDIA
1857 I.C. LUIGI DI PRISCO P.ZZA CRISTO RE 10 FONTANAROSA AV CAMPANIA
1858 IC PONTE NELLE ALPI VIA CANEVOI 41 PONTE NELLE ALPI BL VENETO
1859 S.A.GUASTELLA CORSOEUROPA1 CHIARAMONTE GULFI RG SICILIA
1860 IC S. D'ACQUISTO CERVETERI VIASETTEVENE PALO33 CERVETERI RM LAZIO
1861 IC TREVISO 1 A. MARTINI VIA V. RAPISARDI TREVISO TV VENETO
1862 ICSAN GIORGIO - CATANIA STR.LE SAN GIORGIO29 CATANIA CT SICILIA
1863 IST. COMP. SU PLANU SELARGIUS VIA ARIOSTO SN SELARGIUS CA SARDEGNA
1864 I.C. SASSUOLO 4^ OVEST LARGO P.BEZZI 6 SASSUOLO MO EMILIA ROMAGNA
1865 I.C. CINISI VIA SACRAMENTO3 CINISI PA SICILIA
1866 VIA MAZZINI - NOVA MILANESE VIA LEONARDO DA VINCI 16 NOVA MILANESE MB LOMBARDIA
1867 IC VILLORBA E POVEGLIANO VIA SOLFERINO 14 VILLORBA TV VENETO
1868 IC CAMPANELLA-STURZO CATANIA VIALE BUMMACARO 8 CATANIA CT SICILIA
1869 I.C. CONDOVE VIA DE AMICIS 1 CONDOVE TO PIEMONTE
1870 6 I.C. MODENA VIAVALLI40 MODENA MO EMILIA ROMAGNA
1871 IC CROCI - PADERNO DUGNANO VIA CHOPIN 9 PADERNO DUGNANO MI LOMBARDIA
1872 MACERATA CAMPANIA VIA ROMA 11 MACERATA CAMPANIA CE CAMPANIA
1873 I.C.TIZIANO TERZANI VIA LEGNANO 92 ABBIATEGRASSO MI LOMBARDIA
1874 VISCIANO - I.C. ROSSINI TRAV. LANCELLOTTI VISCIANO NA CAMPANIA
1875 I.C. N.4 VIA GUICCIARDINI-IMOLA VIA GUICCIARDINI8 IMOLA BO EMILIA ROMAGNA
1876 IC G. PARINI VIA A.MEUCCI 21 TORRITA DI SIENA SI TOSCANA
1877 IC PADERNO DUGNANO VIA MANZONI VIA MANZONI31 PADERNO DUGNANO MI LOMBARDIA
1878 SALVATORE FARINA CORSO FRANCESCO COSSIGA - 6 SASSARI SS SARDEGNA
1879 ICCASSANO IONIO VIA CORRADO ALVARO S.N.C. CASSANO ALLO IONIO CS CALABRIA
1880 IST.COMPR. CASALVELINO VIA QUATTRO PONTI CASAL VELINO SA CAMPANIA
1881 IC CANEVAANDREA ZANZOTTO VIA MARCONI 77 CANEVA PN FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
1882 VENASCA-COSTIGLIOLE S. VIAMARCONI N.4 VENASCA CN PIEMONTE
1883 I.C. ILARIA ALPI VIA GOBBI 13/D VENEZIA VE VENETO
1884 I.C. 2 DAMIANI DI MORBEGNO VIA PRATI GRASSI 76 MORBEGNO SO LOMBARDIA
1885 SENIGALLIA MARIO GIACOMELLI VIA PUCCINI 22 SENIGALLIA AN MARCHE
1886 I.C. S. GHERARDI - LUGO 2 VIALETARONI4 LUGO RA EMILIA ROMAGNA
1887 TREVIGLIO GROSSI VIA COLLEONI 2 TREVIGLIO BG LOMBARDIA
1888 I.C. PRIMO MILAZZO VIA DEL QUARTIERE 26 MILAZZO ME SICILIA
1889 ISA 13 SARZANA CAPOLUOGO VIA SAN BARTOLOMEO SARZANA SP LIGURIA
1890 I.C. FROSINONE IV VIALE TEVERE 72 FROSINONE FR LAZIO
1891 IST. COMP. - WALTER IOZZELLI - PIAZZA DEI MARTIRI 205 MONSUMMANO TERME PT TOSCANA
1892 TOMMASONE - ALIGHIERI PIAZZA MATTEOTTI 1 LUCERA FG PUGLIA
1893 I.C. GENZANO DI LUCANIA VIA NINO BIXIO 1 GENZANO DI LUCANIA PZ BASILICATA
1894 I.C. SESTOLA VIA GUIDELLINA 5-7-9 SESTOLA MO EMILIA ROMAGNA
1895 CARLO LEVI VIA SERRAPETRONA 121 ROMA ROMA RM LAZIO
1896 II.C. PALAZZOLO SULL'OGLIO VIA ZANARDELLI 34 PALAZZOLO SULL'OGLIO BS LOMBARDIA
1897 I.C. GUSSOLA DEDALO 2000 VIA GRAMSCI 15 GUSSOLA CR LOMBARDIA
1898 IC M.CALDERINI-G.TUCCIMEI VIA COSTANTINO BESCHI 12 ROMA RM LAZIO
1899 CARANO - MAZZINI PIAZZA UMBERTO I 7 GIOIA DEL COLLE BA PUGLIA
1900 IV IC DI PADOVA ROSMINI VIA J. DA MONTAGNANA 91 PADOVA PD VENETO
1901 IV I.C. G. MARCONI LENTINI VIA FEDERICO DI SVEVIA SN LENTINI SR SICILIA
1902 CECILIA DEGANUTTI - LATISANA VIALE STAZIONE 35 LATISANA UD FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
1903 I.C. LORETO APRUTINO VIAROMA44 LORETO APRUTINO PE ABRUZZO
1904 II -ICFUCCIO-LASPINA ACIREALE VIA MONETARIO FLORISTELLA 4 ACIREALE CT SICILIA
1905 DORGALI - G.M. GISELLU VIA LAMARMORA 56 DORGALI NU SARDEGNA
1906 IC DI VIA MARSALA VIA MARSALA 13 VOGHERA PV LOMBARDIA
1907 IC - ROMANO D'EZZELINO VIA VELO67 ROMANO D'EZZELINO VI VENETO
1908 I.C. ALMESE PIAZZADELLA FIERA3/2 ALMESE TO PIEMONTE
1909 III-STITUTO COMPRENSIVOGIARRE VIALE DON MINZONI 66 GIARRE CT SICILIA
1910 I.C. SERGIO NERI -CONCORDIA S/S VIA DEL VOLONTARIATO 9 CONCORDIA SULLA SECCHIA MO EMILIA ROMAGNA
1911 NA - I.C. VIVIANI VIAMANZONI 175 NAPOLI NA CAMPANIA
1912 I.C. BEVAGNA-CANNARA PIAZZA S. FILIPPO BEVAGNA PG UMBRIA
1913 ISC SUD SAN BENEDETTO DEL TR. PIAZZA E. SETTI CARRARO 5 SAN BENEDETTO DEL TRONTO AP MARCHE
1914 I.C. VELLETRI SUD-OVEST VIA ACQUAVIVOLA3 VELLETRI RM LAZIO
1915 I.C. L.DA VINCI /G.CARDUCCI -PA VIA FERDINANDO DI GIORGI 48 PALERMO PA SICILIA
1916 BARBERINO DI MUGELLO VIA MONSIGNOR AGRESTI 18 BARBERINO DI MUGELLO FI TOSCANA
1917 TRICASEVIA APULIA VIA APULIA 2 TRICASE LE PUGLIA
1918 CALVIZZANO I.C. MARCO POLO VIA ALDO MORO N.1 CALVIZZANO NA CAMPANIA
1919 NA - I.C. VITTORINO DA FELTRE RIONE NUOVA VILLA 1 VIA SORRENTO NAPOLI NA CAMPANIA
1920 GARIBALDI- LEONE VIA PIRANDELLO 19 TRINITAPOLI BT PUGLIA
1921 IC MANFREDINI PIAZZA PIO VI PAPA N.9 PONTINIA LT LAZIO
1922 DON LIBORIO PALAZZO RIONE MARCO POLO MONTESCAGLIOSO MT BASILICATA
1923 IC NUOVO PONTE DI NONA VIA LUIGI GASTINELLI 58 ROMA RM LAZIO
1924 MILANESI GUIDO VIA TROPEA 26 ROMA RM LAZIO
1925 I.C. ABBA /ALIGHIERI -PA VIA RUGGERO MARTURANO 77/79 PALERMO PA SICILIA
1926 BERNEZZO - DUCCIO GALIMBERTI P.ZA SOLIDARIETA E VOLONTARIATO 3 BERNEZZO CN PIEMONTE
1927 IC P.THOUAR E L.GONZAGA/MILANO VIA TABACCHI 15/A MILANO MI LOMBARDIA
1928 ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO DI SQUILLA VIA DAMIANO ASSANTI N. 15 SQUILLACE CZ CALABRIA
1929 MOIE CARLO URBANI VIAVENEZIA 14 MAIOLATI SPONTINI AN MARCHE
1930 I.C.SAN BIAGIO RAVENNA VIA C. CICOGNANI N. 8 RAVENNA RA EMILIA ROMAGNA
1931 ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO VARALLO PIAZZA FERRARI 3 VARALLO VC PIEMONTE
1932 G. PASCOLI VIA PER AUZATE 6 GOZZANO NO PIEMONTE
1933 PADRE ROMUALDO FORMATO VIA ARDEATINA 1274 ROMA RM LAZIO
1934 ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO MOTTA S.G. VIA G. VERSACE N. 3 MOTTA SAN GIOVANNI RC CALABRIA
1935 ICVALDENGO PIAZZA A. RIVETTI 4/A VALDENGO BI PIEMONTE
1936 JAPIGIA I - VERGA CENTRALE BA VIA PEUCETIA 50 BARI BA PUGLIA
1937 CORREGGIO 1 VIA CONTE IPPOLITO 18 CORREGGIO RE EMILIA ROMAGNA
1938 ICBIANCHI - SCIGLIANO VIA MUNICIPIO SCIGLIANO CS CALABRIA
1939 I.C. VIA IV NOVEMBRE CORNAREDO VIA 4 NOVEMBRE CORNAREDO MI LOMBARDIA
1940 S. ANASTASIA - I.C.4 VIA ROSANEA 29 SANT'ANASTASIA NA CAMPANIA
1941 POZZUOLI I.C. 8 ORIANI DIAZ SUC P.ZZA SAN MASSIMOSNC POZZUOLI NA CAMPANIA
1942 IST.COMPR. ALBANELLA VIA ROMA ALBANELLA SA CAMPANIA
1943 IC CAVAION VIACAVALLINE57 CAVAION VERONESE VR VENETO
1944 I.C.CAMPOMARINO VIA V. CUOCO S.N.C. CAMPOMARINO CB MOLISE
1945 DI GALLIERA VENETA VIA G. LEOPARDI 10 GALLIERA VENETA PD VENETO
1946 III I.C. S. LUCIA SIRACUSA VIALETEOCRITO63 SIRACUSA SR SICILIA
1947 ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO GB TOSCHI VIA CA' TOSCHI 4 BAISO RE EMILIA ROMAGNA
1948 I.C NATALE PRAMPOLINI VIAACQUE ALTE SNC LATINA LT LAZIO
1949 I.C. ROCCA DI NETO RIONE SANTA MARIA ROCCA DI NETO KR CALABRIA
1950 UNIVERSITA' CASTRENSE VIA GIOVANNI DA UDINE 7 SAN GIORGIO DI NOGARO UD FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
1951 IC AURISINA-NABREZINA-L.INS.SLO AURISINA CAVE 85 DUINO AURISINA TS FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
1952 NEVIANO VIAG. PERLASCA 3 NEVIANO LE PUGLIA
1953 I.C. PINETO GIOVANNI XXIII VIA VERONA PINETO TE ABRUZZO
1954 I.C. 2ASTI VIA GOLTIERI 9 ASTI AT PIEMONTE
1955 IC G. PONTE - PALAGONIA VIACIRCONVALLAZIONE 15 PALAGONIA CT SICILIA
1956 I.C.PEREZ-M.TERESA DI CALCUTTA P.ZZAPEREZ N.1 PALERMO PA SICILIA
1957 I.C. BUSTO A.PERTINI VIA ROSSINI 115 BUSTO ARSIZIO VA LOMBARDIA
1958 IC VIA ADUA-SEVESO VIA ADUA 41- 43 SEVESO MB LOMBARDIA
1959 I.C. AZZOLLINI-GIAQUINTO VIA CADUTI SUL MARESNC MOLFETTA BA PUGLIA
1960 I.C.CANTU' 1^ VIA MANZONI 19 CANTU' CO LOMBARDIA
1961 FRANCESCO CILEA VIA FRANCESCO CILEA 269 ROMA RM LAZIO
1962 IST. COMPR. GIOI CILENTO VIA L. SALATI GIOI SA CAMPANIA
1963 MONTELIBRETTI PIAZZA DELLA REPU P.ZZA REPUBBLICA 21 MONTELIBRETTI RM LAZIO
1964 MADDALONI 1 - VILLAGGIO VIA ROMA 14 MADDALONI CE CAMPANIA
1965 DIAZ - LATERZA VIA ROMA 59 LATERZA TA PUGLIA
1966 NA - I.C. CAPUOZZO CENTRO DIREZIONALE ISOLA G9 NAPOLI NA CAMPANIA
1967 IC GAMBETTOLA VIA GRAMSCI 37 GAMBETTOLA FC EMILIA ROMAGNA
1968 ISTITUTO COMPR.LORO CIUFFENNA VIA GENOVA 12 LORO CIUFFENNA AR TOSCANA
1969 IST. COMPR. DIVISIONE JULIA VIALE XX SETTEMBRE 26 TRIESTE TS FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
1970 I.C. VIADANA PARAZZI VIAE.SANFELICE 4 VIADANA MN LOMBARDIA
1971 G. GIUSTI SINOPOLI PIAZZA EUROPA 4 AGIRA EN SICILIA
1972 I.C. ARMA VIA COLOMBO 47 TAGGIA IM LIGURIA
1973 SM GALLO - 2 CIRCOLO VIA REPUBBLICA N.C. NOCI BA PUGLIA
1974 I.C. GALBIATE VIA UNITA' D'ITALIA9 GALBIATE LC LOMBARDIA
1975 FARA D'ADDA PIAZZALE JACQUES MARITAIN 3 FARA GERA D'ADDA BG LOMBARDIA
1976 SANT'ANTIOCO-CALASETTA VIA VIRGILIO 17 SANT'ANTIOCO CI SARDEGNA
1977 I.C. FABRIZIO DE ANDRE' VIA FIORUCCI POMEZIA RM LAZIO
1978 F.S.CABRINI VIA DELLE FORZE ARMATE 65 MILANO MI LOMBARDIA
1979 P. RAMATI - CERANO V.LE MARCHETTI 20 CERANO NO PIEMONTE
1980 IC A. RIZZOLI/PREGNANA MILANESE VIAVARESE3 PREGNANA MILANESE MI LOMBARDIA
1981 I.C. DI CASTELLO DI SERRAVALLE VIA 25 APRILE 52 VALSAMOGGIA TO EMILIA ROMAGNA
1982 I.C. 1^ SORA VIALE VINCENZO SIMONCELLI SORA FR LAZIO
1983 DI CADONEGHE VIA CONCHE 1 CADONEGHE PD VENETO
1984 OZZANO M.TO/VIGNALE M.TO VIA MANZONI N. 38/3 VIGNALE MONFERRATO AL PIEMONTE
1985 IC DI VERBANIA TROBASO VIA REPUBBLICAN. 6 VERBANIA VB PIEMONTE
1986 I.C. CARDUCCI S.MARIA A MONTE VIA QUERCE 13 SANTA MARIA A MONTE PI TOSCANA
1987 POGGIOMARINO 1 IC - CAPOLUOGO VIA ROMA POGGIOMARINO NA CAMPANIA
1988 IC VIA MAR ROSSO VIA MAR ROSSO 68 ROMA RM LAZIO
1989 I.C. CIVIDATE CAMUNO VIA CORTIGLIONE N. 17 CIVIDATE CAMUNO BS LOMBARDIA
1990 CORREGGIO 2 VIA CONTE IPPOLITO 16/A CORREGGIO RE EMILIA ROMAGNA
1991 I.C.L.RADICE - PAPPALARDO PIAZZA MARTIRI D'UNGHERIAS.N.C. CASTELVETRANO TP SICILIA
1992 ICAMANTEAMAMELI - MANZONI VIA ASPROMONTE N.2 AMANTEA CS CALABRIA
1993 I.C. G.B. DELLA TORRE VIA RIVAROLA 7 CHIAVARI GE LIGURIA
1994 VIA LATINA 303 VIA LATINA 303 ROMA RM LAZIO
1995 IC TRICHIANA VIA L. BERNARD 40 TRICHIANA BL VENETO
1996 LEONARDO DAVINCI CORSOUMBERTO 88 ISPICA RG SICILIA
1997 IC ARDEA II VIA TANARO SNC ARDEA RM LAZIO
1998 IC TREVISO 2 SERENA VIA CACCIANIGA 16 TREVISO TV VENETO
1999 ARZANO IC 1 - ARIOSTO P.ZZA MARCONI 1 ARZANO NA CAMPANIA
2000 DIVISIONE JULIA - FAGAGNA VIACASTELLON.1 FAGAGNA UD FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
2001 I.C. SASSUOLO 3^ SUD VIA MERCADANTE4 SASSUOLO MO EMILIA ROMAGNA
2002 I.C. CAMPOFELICE /COLLESANO VIA PAPA GIOVANNI XXIII 19 CAMPOFELICE DI ROCCELLA PA SICILIA
2003 I.C. PERUGIA 15 VIA V. HUGO 3 PERUGIA PG UMBRIA
2004 DE AMICIS - LATERZA VIA RE DAVID 179 BARI BA PUGLIA
2005 I.C. RIVALTA VIA PIOSSASCO57 RIVALTA DI TORINO TO PIEMONTE
2006 I.C. VIA MAFFUCCI/MILANO VIAMAFFUCCI60 MILANO MI LOMBARDIA
2007 I.C. 2 RITA LEVI-MONTALCINI VIA AVEZZANA SNC SANTA MARIA CAPUA VETERE CE CAMPANIA
2008 I.C. MOLINO VECCHIO-GORGONZOLA VIA MOLINO VECCHIO GORGONZOLA MI LOMBARDIA
2009 NA - I.C. S.GAETANO VIA RUGGIERO MOSCATI N. 5 NAPOLI NA CAMPANIA
2010 I.C. N.3 VIA GIOBERTI - IMOLA VIA GIOBERTI 1 IMOLA BO EMILIA ROMAGNA
2011 N. 5 - PIER ANDREA MATTIOLI VIA NAZARIO SAURON. 3 SIENA SI TOSCANA
2012 LATTE DOLCE VIA CEDRINO 5 SASSARI SS SARDEGNA
2013 ICACRIV. PADULA VIA MARIA MONTESSORI ACRI CS CALABRIA
2014 IC XX SETTEMBRE VIA ARNALDO DA BRESCIA 4 RIMINI RN EMILIA ROMAGNA
2015 IC CHIONS VIA G.B. COSSETTI 22 CHIONS PN FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
2016 A. MARTINI VIA VERDI 1 SCORZE' VE VENETO
2017 SENIGALLIA CENTRO - FAGNANI VIA MAIERINI 9 SENIGALLIA AN MARCHE
2018 I.C. TERZOMILAZZO VIA CARRUBARO 5 MILAZZO ME SICILIA
2019 I.C.BATTAGLIA LUIGI-FUSIGNANO VIA VITTORIO VENETO 36 FUSIGNANO RA EMILIA ROMAGNA
2020 I.C. N.12BATTISTI - FOSCOLO VIA MANZONI 66 MESSINA ME SICILIA
2021 ISA 19 I.C. RICCO'DEL GOLFO VIA ROMA 53 RICCO' DEL GOLFO DI SPEZIA SP LIGURIA
2022 I.C. 2^ FROSINONE VIA GIACOMO PUCCINI SNC FROSINONE FR LAZIO
2023 C. SALUTATI - A. CAVALCANTI PIAZZA A. MORO 1 BUGGIANO PT TOSCANA
2024 PALMIERI-S.GIOV.BOSCO-S.SEVERO VIALE DUE GIUGNO SAN SEVERO FG PUGLIA
2025 I.C. GIOVANNI XXIII LAURIA PIAZZA DEL POPOLO LAURIA PZ BASILICATA
2026 I.C. G.MARCONI - CASTELFRANCO VIA MARCONI1 CASTELFRANCO EMILIA MO EMILIA ROMAGNA
2027 GIORGIO PERLASCA VIA RAMIRO FABIANI 45 ROMA RM LAZIO
2028 IC I RENATO FERRARI MONTICHIARI VIA PELLEGRINO 30 MONTICHIARI BS LOMBARDIA
2029 IC CREMONA CINQUE VIA S.BERNARDO 1 CREMONA CR LOMBARDIA
2030 ISTITUTO COMPRENS. LIVIO VERNI VIA MADONNINA N.2 FOGLIANO REDIPUGLIA GO FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
2031 2 C.D.G.MODUGNO- SM GALILEI VIA EUROPA LIBERA 3 MONOPOLI BA PUGLIA
2032 II IC DI PADOVA ARDIGO' VIA DEGLI AGNUSDEI 17 PADOVA PD VENETO
2033 I.C. E. DE CILLIS ROSOLINI VIA RAPISARDI 25 ROSOLINI SR SICILIA
2034 I.OMNICOMPRENSIVO POPOLI VIALE BRUNO BUOZZI POPOLI PE ABRUZZO
2035 I.C. VIA FERRAIRONI VIA F.FERRAIRONI 38 ROMA RM LAZIO
2036 IC DI VIA ACERBI VIA ACERBI 19 PAVIA PV LOMBARDIA
2037 IST.COMPR. SALERNO V OGLIARA VIA OGLIARA SALERNO SA CAMPANIA
2038 I.C.VAL LIONASOSSANO VIA S.G.BOSCO4 SOSSANO VI VENETO
2039 PORTICIIC 4 DE LAUZIERES VIA SALUTE 45 PORTICI NA CAMPANIA
2040 I.C. PERUGIA 1 F. MORLACCHI VIA M.B. VALENTINI PERUGIA PG UMBRIA
2041 I.C.GINO FELCI VIA PAOLINA 126 VELLETRI RM LAZIO
2042 I.C. CEFALU' - NICOLA BOTTA VIA ENRICO FERMI 4 CEFALU' PA SICILIA
2043 DON LORENZO MILANI VIA S. ALLENDE 40 TAVARNELLE VAL DI PESA FI TOSCANA
2044 GALLIPOLIPOLO 3 VIA GORIZIA 14 GALLIPOLI LE PUGLIA
2045 S.ANTONIO ABATE - I.C. MASCOLO VIA GIOVANNI XXIII 26/28 SANT'ANTONIO ABATE NA CAMPANIA
2046 ICG.VERGA VIA DELLALIBERTA' PONTINIA LT LAZIO
2047 ILARIA ALPI VIA VARSAVIA 5 LADISPOLI RM LAZIO
2048 MARCELLO MASTROIANNI VIA ORVIETO45 ROMA RM LAZIO
2049 AMINTORE FANFANI PIAZZA MARCONI 2 PIEVE SANTO STEFANO AR TOSCANA
2050 ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO MONTAQUILA LARGOGARIBALDI1 MONTAQUILA IS MOLISE
2051 'CAVALLERMAGGIORE' PIAZZA NOBEL N.1 CAVALLERMAGGIORE CN PIEMONTE
2052 IST. COMPRENSIVO SOVERATO 1 VIAOLIMPIA N. 14 SOVERATO CZ CALABRIA
2053 CORINALDO VIALE DANTE 45 CORINALDO AN MARCHE
2054 P. FORNARA - CARPIGNANO SESIA VIA E. PIAZZA 5 CARPIGNANO SESIA NO PIEMONTE
2055 AMENDOLA- GUTTUSO VIA DELL'IDROSCALO82 ROMA RM LAZIO
2056 PASCOLI ALVARO CORSO GARIBALDI 122 SIDERNO RC CALABRIA
2057 MORETTA VIAMARTIRI LIBERTA' 10 MORETTA CN PIEMONTE
2058 I.C. JAPIGIA 2 - TORRE A MARE VIA ATTILIO CORRUBIA 1 BARI BA PUGLIA
2059 LAZZARO SPALLANZANI VIALE DELLA ROCCA 8 SCANDIANO RE EMILIA ROMAGNA
2060 ICMALVITO VIA SERRONE MALVITO CS CALABRIA
2061 IC VIA IV NOVEMBRE- PARABIAGO VIA IV NOVEMBRE 23 PARABIAGO MI LOMBARDIA
2062 I.C. ACQUAPENDENTE PIAZZA COSTITUENTE 6 ACQUAPENDENTE VT LAZIO
2063 IC RINA MONTI STELLA VIA MARCONI N. 6 VERBANIA VB PIEMONTE
2064 I.C. EVAN GORGA BROCCOSTELLA VIA DELLA VANDRA 627 BROCCOSTELLA FR LAZIO
2065 NOVI LIGURE 1 - IST. COMPR. CORSO ITALIA 58 NOVI LIGURE AL PIEMONTE
2066 I.C. BOGLIASCO-PIEVE L.-SORI VIA G.MAZZINI 207 BOGLIASCO GE LIGURIA
2067 IST.COMPR. EBOLI - MATTEO RIPA PIAZZA MATTEO RIPA 1 EBOLI SA CAMPANIA
2068 IC MONTECCHIA DI CR. E RONCA' VIA SAN PIETRO N. 75 MONTECCHIA DI CROSARA VR VENETO
2069 I. C.BAGNOLO MELLA V.LE EUROPA 15 BAGNOLO MELLA BS LOMBARDIA
2070 DI CARMIGNANO DI BRENTA VIA U.FOSCOLO 1 CARMIGNANO DI BRENTA PD VENETO
2071 II I.C. A. VOLTA FLORIDIA VIA COLOMBO 30 FLORIDIA SR SICILIA
2072 CASTELNOVO DI SOTTO - MARCONI VIAMARCONI 5 CASTELNOVO DI SOTTO RE EMILIA ROMAGNA
2073 I.C. AZEGLIO VIA XX SETTEMBRE33 AZEGLIO TO PIEMONTE
2074 ANTONIO AMORE VIALE PAPA GIOVANNI XXIII POZZALLO RG SICILIA
2075 I.C. DI TORREGROTTA VIACROCIERI TORREGROTTA ME SICILIA
2076 IC S. GIOVANNIF. ALIGHIERI VIA SAN FRANCESCO D'ASSISI 152 SAN GIOVANNI IN FIORE CS CALABRIA
2077 IC MARTIRANO DON LORENZO MILANI VIA POGGIO MARTIRANO CZ CALABRIA
2078 I.C. G.ROSSI-SS.COSMA DAMIANO VIA RISORGIMENTO 85 SANTI COSMA E DAMIANO LT LAZIO
2079 I.C. DONMILANI CROTONE VIA G. DA FIORE CROTONE KR CALABRIA
2080 IST. COMPR. ITALO SVEVO VIA ITALO SVEVO 15 TRIESTE TS FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
2081 IC JOSIP PANGERC - L.INS.SLOV. DOLINA 210 SAN DORLIGO DELLA VALLE TS FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
2082 I.C. VTTORIO BODINI VIA VETTA D'ITALIA MONTERONI DI LECCE LE PUGLIA
2083 I.C. A. VOLTA MANDELLO D.L. VIA RISORGIMENTO 33 MANDELLO DEL LARIO LC LOMBARDIA
2084 I.C.TE5 VILLA VOMANO - BASCIANO VIA DELLA CHIESA - VILLA VOMANO TERAMO TE ABRUZZO
2085 I.C.S. PIETRO IN VINCOLI VIA LEONARDO DA VINCI N. 8 RAVENNA RA EMILIA ROMAGNA
2086 IC C.DUSMET - NICOLOSI VIAMONTI ROSSI14 NICOLOSI CT SICILIA
2087 IC - FALCONE - BORSELLINO RAG.ANGELA D'ORO FAVARA AG SICILIA
2088 I.C. CIMINNA -DON RIZZO VIA TRIESTE25 CIMINNA PA SICILIA
2089 I.C.CASTRONNO E.DE AMICIS VIAMONTE GRAPPA9 CASTRONNO VA LOMBARDIA
2090 ICVIA DE GASPERI/SEVESO VIA DE GASPERI5 SEVESO MB LOMBARDIA
2091 I.C. N.4 VIA VERNE VIA GIULIO VERNE 19 BOLOGNA BO EMILIA ROMAGNA
2092 1 CD. MANZONI - SM POLI VIA C.ALBERTO 35 MOLFETTA BA PUGLIA
2093 I.C.S. INVERIGO VIA MONTE BARRO 2 INVERIGO CO LOMBARDIA
2094 IST. C. BATTIPAGLIA SALVEMINI VIA RAVENNA BATTIPAGLIA SA CAMPANIA
2095 MONTORIO ROMANOPADRE G.GIORGI VIA P.A. FIORAVANTI 1 MONTORIO ROMANO RM LAZIO
2096 E. DE NICOLA MADDALONI VIA SAN FRANCESCO D'ASSISI 188 MADDALONI CE CAMPANIA
2097 SAN GAVINO MONREALE VIA FOSCOLO SAN GAVINO MONREALE VS SARDEGNA
2098 GRUMO NEVANO I.C. MATTEO. CIRIL VIA BARACCA23 GRUMO NEVANO NA CAMPANIA
2099 IC SAVIGNANO GIULIO CESARE VIA GALVANI 4 SAVIGNANO SUL RUBICONE FC EMILIA ROMAGNA
2100 ICBUCINE VIA XXV APRILE 14 BUCINE AR TOSCANA
2101 E.DE AMICIS VIA LIBERTA' 36 ENNA EN SICILIA
2102 I.C. N. 2 CAVOUR VIA NERVIA 28 VENTIMIGLIA IM LIGURIA
2103 S.M. PASCOLI - 1?CIRCOLO VIA SOLDATO RAFFAELE TINELLI NOCI BA PUGLIA
2104 GANDINO VIA CESARE BATTISTI 1 GANDINO BG LOMBARDIA
2105 DOMUSNOVAS IST. COMPR. VIA CAGLIARI 104 DOMUSNOVAS CI SARDEGNA
2106 D'APOLITO - CAGNANO VARANO VIADANTE ALIGHIERI33 CAGNANO VARANO FG PUGLIA
2107 ALESSANDRIA G.GALILEI VIA G. GALILEI 14/16 ALESSANDRIA AL PIEMONTE
2108 BELLEGRA - FRANCESCO D'ASSISI VIA P. G. SPOLETINI 29 BELLEGRA RM LAZIO
2109 I.C.M. TABARRINIPOMARANCE VIA CERCIGNANI 38 POMARANCE PI TOSCANA
2110 MELITO 1 - TEN. L. MAURIELLO VIA CARLO ALBERTO DALLA CHIESA N. 3 MELITO DI NAPOLI NA CAMPANIA
2111 I. C.F.ROSSELLI ARTOGNE VIA CAMILLO GOLGI N. 1 ARTOGNE BS LOMBARDIA
2112 IC CURZIO MALAPARTE VIABALDANZI18 PRATO PO TOSCANA
2113 I.C. E. PERTINI VIAA. DE SANTISN.2/A TRAPANI TP SICILIA
2114 BROLO VIAROMA BROLO ME SICILIA
2115 I.C. RAPALLO VIA FRANTINI 7 RAPALLO GE LIGURIA
2116 VIA T. MOMMSEN 20 VIA T. MOMMSENN. 20 ROMA RM LAZIO
2117 I.C. PINEROLO IV VIA GIOVANNI XXIII 19 PINEROLO TO PIEMONTE
2118 VERTOVA VIAS. CARLO N.29 VERTOVA BG LOMBARDIA
2119 CARLO AMORE PIAZZA CARMELO OTTAVIANO S.N. MODICA RG SICILIA
2120 I.C. VIA VOLSINIO VIA VOLSINIO 23 ROMA RM LAZIO
2121 I.C. NURRI VIA GRAMSCI 17 NURRI CA SARDEGNA
2122 IC TREVISO 4STEFANINI VIALE III ARMATA 35 TREVISO TV VENETO
2123 G.B. TIEPOLO - PAGNACCO PIAZZALE MARTIRI DELLE FOIBE 2 PAGNACCO UD FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
2124 I.C. SASSUOLO 2^ NORD VIA ZANELLA7 SASSUOLO MO EMILIA ROMAGNA
2125 I.O. BEATO S. FIDATI CASCIA LOC. LA STELLA CASCIA PG UMBRIA
2126 MASSARI - GALILEI VIA DANIELE PETRERA 80 BARI BA PUGLIA
2127 I.C. BRICHERASIO VIA BOLLEA 3 BRICHERASIO TO PIEMONTE
2128 I.C. PIAZZA SICILIA/MILANO PIAZZA SICILIA 2 MILANO MI LOMBARDIA
2129 I.C PIAZZA UNITA D'ITALIA PIAZZA UNITA D'ITALIA 4 CERNUSCO SUL NAVIGLIO MI LOMBARDIA
2130 NA - I.C. BONGHI VIAVESUVIO NAPOLI NA CAMPANIA
2131 VOLLA - I.C. SERAO VIADANTEALIGHIERI 38 VOLLA NA CAMPANIA
2132 LEONARDO DA VINCI VIA HAMMAN 100 ABBADIA SAN SALVATORE SI TOSCANA
2133 NOVI LIGURE 2 - IST. COMPR. VIA A. FERRANDO SCRIVIA 24 NOVI LIGURE AL PIEMONTE
2134 N. STRAMPELLI CASTELRAIMONDO VIALE EUROPA 1 CASTELRAIMONDO MC MARCHE
2135 ICSAN LUCIDO VIA STRADA I S.N.C. SAN LUCIDO CS CALABRIA
2136 I.C. FORNOVO TARO L. MALERBA VIA G. MARCONI 13 FORNOVO DI TARO PR EMILIA ROMAGNA
2137 ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVOPADRE PIO L.GO ILARIA ALPI 2 SACROFANO RM LAZIO
2138 MONTELEONE PASCOLI VIA DELLA PACE TAURIANOVA RC CALABRIA
2139 IC ZOPPOLA VIA GIARDINI 31 ZOPPOLA PN FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
2140 ICM.TERESA DI CALCUTTA/MILANO VIA MONDOLFO 7 MILANO MI LOMBARDIA
2141 IC ANDORNO MICCA PIAZZA SALVO D'ACQUISTO 30 ANDORNO MICCA BI PIEMONTE
2142 GALILEOGALILEI VIA VENEZIA N. 46 SCORZE' VE VENETO
2143 IST. C. FIORENTINO BATTIPAGLIA VIA PASCOLI 39 BATTIPAGLIA SA CAMPANIA
2144 FABRIANO OVEST MARCO POLO VIA LUIGI FABBRI 1 FABRIANO AN MARCHE
2145 I.C. S@MNIUMPONTELANDOLFO VIA SANT'ANNA 4 PONTELANDOLFO BN CAMPANIA
2146 I.C. D. MATTEUCCI FAENZA CENTRO VIAMARTIRI UNGHERESI 7 FAENZA RA EMILIA ROMAGNA
2147 I.C. SANTO STEFANO CAMASTRA VIA LIBERTA'1 SANTO STEFANO DI CAMASTRA ME SICILIA
2148 ALESSANDRO MAGNO VIA STESICORO 115 ROMA RM LAZIO
2149 MELCHIONDA - DE BONIS VIA KENNEDY 15 SAN GIOVANNI ROTONDO FG PUGLIA
2150 XIII IC DI PADOVA TARTINI VIA VICENTINI21 PADOVA PD VENETO
2151 I.C. J. STELLA MURO LUCANO VIA APPIA 50 MURO LUCANO PZ BASILICATA
2152 I.C. SASSUOLO 1^ CENTRO EST VIA MAZZINI62 SASSUOLO MO EMILIA ROMAGNA
2153 VIA S.PINCHERLE 140 VIA S.PINCHERLE 140 ROMA RM LAZIO
2154 I.C. FISCIANO LANCUSI DE CARO VIA DON ALFONSO DE CARO FISCIANO SA CAMPANIA
2155 IC VALTOCE VIA ARCH. VIETTI VIOLI N. 17/25 VOGOGNA VB PIEMONTE
2156 I.C. LAVENA PONTE TRESA VIA PEZZALUNGA 16 LAVENA-PONTE TRESA VA LOMBARDIA
2157 IST. COMPR. LEONARDO DA VINCI VIA G. D' ANNUNZIO N. 18 RONCHI DEI LEGIONARI GO FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
2158 I.C. CARRARA E PAESI A MONTE VIA CUCCHIARI15 CARRARA MS TOSCANA
2159 IC O.ORSINI C.PESCAIA VIALE KENNEDY 14 CASTIGLIONE DELLA PESCAIA GR TOSCANA
2160 DON AGOSTINO TONIATTI VIA NIEVO N. 20 FOSSALTA DI PORTOGRUARO VE VENETO
2161 CAPOZZI - GALILEI VIA UGO LA MALFA 2 VALENZANO BA PUGLIA
2162 DI CASALE SCODOSIA SCULDASCIA VIA PARRUCCONA N.251 CASALE DI SCODOSIA PD VENETO
2163 III I.C. L. CAPUANA AVOLA VIALE SANTUCCIO S.N. AVOLA SR SICILIA
2164 IC SAN GIACOMO-L.INS.SLOV. VIA FRAUSIN 12 TRIESTE TS FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
2165 I.C. DELFICO - MONTESILVANO VIA S. FRANCESCO 1 MONTESILVANO PE ABRUZZO
2166 NOVOLI VIA DEI CADUTI 33 NOVOLI LE PUGLIA
2167 IC VR 12 GOLOSINE VIA VELINO 20 VERONA VR VENETO
2168 IC DI SANTA MARIA DELLA VERSA VIA MORAVIA 7 SANTA MARIA DELLA VERSA PV LOMBARDIA
2169 I.C.LAVENO MOMBELLO MONTEGGIA VIAMARIAAUSILIATRICE N.13 LAVENO-MOMBELLO VA LOMBARDIA
2170 NA - I.C. 49 TOTI-BORSI-GIURLEO PIAZZA V. APREA N.15 NAPOLI NA CAMPANIA
2171 INES GIAGHEDDU- CALANGIANUS VIA ROMA CALANGIANUS OT SARDEGNA
2172 I.C. BOCCADIFALCO/TOMASI DI L. VIA DOGALI PALERMO PA SICILIA
2173 OTTAVIANO -I.C. D'AOSTA VIALE CESARE AUGUSTO OTTAVIANO NA CAMPANIA
2174 I.C. CASTELBUONO-F.MINA'PALUMBO VIA SANDRO PERTINI 40 CASTELBUONO PA SICILIA
2175 ERNESTO BALDUCCI VIA DEL PELAGACCIO 1 FIESOLE FI TOSCANA
2176 STRIANO I.C. D'AVINO VIA MONTE STRIANO NA CAMPANIA
2177 I.C. PLINIO IL VECCHIO VIAPRIMO MAGGIO CISTERNA DI LATINA LT LAZIO
2178 Q. O. FLACCO VIA MONREALE SNC PISTICCI MT BASILICATA
2179 IC ARDEA III VIA VICENZA ARDEA RM LAZIO
2180 I.C. ALBERTO MANZI VIA DEL PIGNETO 301 ROMA RM LAZIO
2181 'G. GARIBALDI' VIALEDANTE 76 CAPOLONA AR TOSCANA
2182 GARESSIO VIA VITTORIO EMANUELE 72 GARESSIO CN PIEMONTE
2183 1 C.D.GRAMSCI - S.M. PENDE VIALE XX SETTEMBRE NOICATTARO BA PUGLIA
2184 IC LAMEZIA BORRELLO-FIORENTINO VIA MATARAZZO LAMEZIA TERME CZ CALABRIA
2185 VARALLO POMBIA VIA CIRCONVALLAZIONE 46 VARALLO POMBIA NO PIEMONTE
2186 ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO LEONE XIII VIA SAN PIETRO30 CARPINETO ROMANO RM LAZIO
2187 M.BELLO-PEDULLA'-AGNANA VIA TURATI 4 SIDERNO RC CALABRIA
2188 I.C. DON MONTEMURRO VIA TRIPOLI 56/B GRAVINA IN PUGLIA BA PUGLIA
2189 MATTEO MARIA BOIARDO VIA CORTI 39 SCANDIANO RE EMILIA ROMAGNA
2190 ICGUARDIA P. - BONIFATI VIA ALDO MORO GUARDIA PIEMONTESE CS CALABRIA
2191 IC VIALE LEGNANO - PARABIAGO VIALELEGNANO 6 PARABIAGO MI LOMBARDIA
2192 IC C. REBORA VIALE VIRGILIO N. 1 STRESA VB PIEMONTE
2193 QUARTO I.C. 3 GADDA CENTR. VIA A.GRAMSCI22 ED. SCOLASTICO QUARTO NA CAMPANIA
2194 I.C. ATINA VIA LIONE N.95 ATINA FR LAZIO
2195 I.C.TERRALBA CORSO G. GALILEI 7 GENOVA GE LIGURIA
2196 ICNERVIANO VIA ROMA 51 NERVIANO MI LOMBARDIA
2197 IST.COMPR. SALERNO-FRATTE S.TOM VIA NICOLA BUONSERVIZI 21 SALERNO SA CAMPANIA
2198 IC VR 13 CADIDAVID VIATURAZZA 12 VERONA VR VENETO
2199 I.C. BERTHER S.ZENO-MONTIRONE P.ZZA MARCONI 2 SAN ZENO NAVIGLIO BS LOMBARDIA
2200 ISTIT. COMPRENS. CASALSERUGO VIA ROMA14 CASALSERUGO PD VENETO
2201 SAN POLO-PETRARCA VIA PETRARCA 1 SAN POLO D'ENZA RE EMILIA ROMAGNA
2202 I.C. VENARIA I PIAZZA VITTORIO VENETO 2 VENARIA REALE TO PIEMONTE
2203 I.C. DON LORENZO MILANI VIA BIANCOSPINO SCICLI RG SICILIA
2204 ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO - SAPONARA VIA FIRENZE SAPONARA ME SICILIA
2205 IC S. GIOVANNI IN F. BANDIERA VIA ROVELLO 20 SAN GIOVANNI IN FIORE CS CALABRIA
2206 A. MANZONI MARACALAGONIS VIA GARIBALDI 50 MARACALAGONIS CA SARDEGNA
2207 IC RONCADE VIA VIVALDI 24 RONCADE TV VENETO
2208 IST. COMPR. ROCCAGORGA-MAENZA VIA CRISTOFORO COLOMBO 262 ROCCAGORGA LT LAZIO
2209 I.C. SCANDALE VIA GRAMSCI SCANDALE KR CALABRIA
2210 I.C. GANGI - F. P. POLIZZANO VIA S.LEONARDO GANGI PA SICILIA
2211 ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO POLO 1 VIA GRAMSCI 6 MONTERONI DI LECCE LE PUGLIA
2212 I.C. MARTINSICURO PERTINI PIAZZA CAVOUR MARTINSICURO TE ABRUZZO
2213 IC - GAETANO GUARINO VIA CAPITANO EMANUELE BASILES.N.C. FAVARA AG SICILIA
2214 I.C. COMERIOCAMPO DEI FIORI VIA STAZIONE N.8 COMERIO VA LOMBARDIA
2215 DE AMICIS - ANZOLA EMILIA VIA CHIARINI 5 ANZOLA DELL'EMILIA BO EMILIA ROMAGNA
2216 IST. COMPR. AGROPOLI R. VAIRO VIA TAVERNA 1 AGROPOLI SA CAMPANIA
2217 2 C.D.BATTISTI - SM PASCOLI VIA F.CAVALLOTTI 30 MOLFETTA BA PUGLIA
2218 I.C. VALMOREA VIA ROMA 636 VALMOREA CO LOMBARDIA
2219 DD 1 - CAVOUR MARCIANISE VIA MATTARELLA 29 MARCIANISE CE CAMPANIA
2220 F.MOCHILEVANE VIA MILANO 20 MONTEVARCHI AR TOSCANA
2221 IST. COMPRENSIVO S. G. BOSCO CORSO GARIBALDI ISERNIA IS MOLISE
2222 FORIO I.C. 2 DON V. AVALLONE VIA PARROCO L. D'ABUNDO 36 FORIO D'ISCHIA NA CAMPANIA
2223 N. 1 L. MILANI VIA PUGLIA 4 POLICORO MT BASILICATA
2224 GROMO - SORELLE DE MARCHI VIA DE MARCHI 12 GROMO BG LOMBARDIA
2225 IC ALTAVILLA VICENTINA- MARCONI PIAZZA DELLA LIBERTA'21 ALTAVILLA VICENTINA VI VENETO
2226 IC SAN MAURO PASCOLI VIA NENNI 2 SAN MAURO PASCOLI FC EMILIA ROMAGNA
2227 I.C. SAURO IMPERIA VIA GIBELLI 2 IMPERIA IM LIGURIA
2228 S.M. G.PASCOLI - EE-AA PARCHITE VIAMANZONI NOICATTARO BA PUGLIA
2229 GORLAGO- ALDO MORO PIAZZA EUROPA6 GORLAGO BG LOMBARDIA
2230 I.C. CARBONIA - SATTA VIA MAZZINI N.66 CARBONIA CI SARDEGNA
2231 CASANDRINO IC MARCONI-TORRICELL VIA CHIACCHIO 2 CASANDRINO NA CAMPANIA
2232 IC KENNEDY OVEST 3 BRESCIA VIA DEL SANTELLONE 4 BRESCIA BS LOMBARDIA
2233 LEONARDO DA VINCI VIA LEONARDO DA VINCI N. 34 LABICO RM LAZIO
2234 ALVARO -GEBBIONE VIA BOTTEGHELLE 29 REGGIO CALABRIA RC CALABRIA
2235 ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO SASSELLO VIA DEI PERRANDO 78 SASSELLO SV LIGURIA
2236 VIA ROMA - ACCADIA VIAROMA24 ACCADIA FG PUGLIA
2237 I.C. GRISELLI MONTESCUDAIO VIA ROMA 55 MONTESCUDAIO PI TOSCANA
2238 S.ANTIMO IC 1 ROMEO S. DI GIACOMO 3 SANT'ANTIMO NA CAMPANIA
2239 IC DI RODENGO SAIANO VIA BRESCIA 2 RODENGO-SAIANO BS LOMBARDIA
2240 CONVENEVOLE VIAI MAGGIO40 PRATO PO TOSCANA
2241 ALI' TERME VIA MARIA TERESA FEDERICO S.N.C. ALI' TERME ME SICILIA
2242 I.C. VIA RUGANTINO 91 VIA DELL'AQUILA REALE N.50 ROMA RM LAZIO
2243 IST. COMPR. SANTA MARINA POLICA VIA GIOVANNI XXIII SANTA MARINA SA CAMPANIA
2244 I.C.PEROTTI - RUFFO VIA CONVENTO 156 CASSANO DELLE MURGE BA PUGLIA
2245 IC AGORDO A. PERTILE VIALE SOMMARIVA 31 AGORDO BL VENETO
2246 I.C. TORINO - VIA SIDOLI VIA SIDOLI10 TORINO TO PIEMONTE
2247 VILLA D'ALME VIA MONTE BASTIA 10 VILLA D'ALME' BG LOMBARDIA
2248 IC A. NARBONE - CALTAGIRONE VIA DEGLI STUDI 8 CALTAGIRONE CT SICILIA
2249 IC VIA P.A. MICHELI VIA P.A.MICHELI 21 ROMA RM LAZIO
2250 IC. N.5 QUARTU S. ELENA VIA FIERAMOSCA 33 QUARTU SANT'ELENA CA SARDEGNA
2251 IC TREVISO 5L.COLETTI VIA ABRUZZO 1 TREVISO TV VENETO
2252 I.C. ALVISE PISANI VIA FOSSOLOVARA 37 STRA VE VENETO
2253 ARZANO IC 4 D'AURIA-NOSENGO VIA NAPOLI232 ARZANO NA CAMPANIA
2254 G.CARDUCCI - LIGNANO SABBIADORO VIALE EUROPA 98 LIGNANO-SABBIADORO UD FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
2255 ISTITUTO RITA LEVI-MONTALCINI VIA E. DE AMICIS 6 SUISIO BG LOMBARDIA
2256 II - I.C.A. DE GASPERI VIA T. NICOLA MAUGERI N. 4 ACI SANT'ANTONIO CT SICILIA
2257 I.C. G. DOSSETTI - LAMA MOCOGNO VIA MONTE SABOTINO 18 LAMA MOCOGNO MO EMILIA ROMAGNA
2258 ICFRANCESCHI/MILANO VIA CAGLIERO N. 20 MILANO MI LOMBARDIA
2259 I.C. LUSERNA S. GIOVANNI VIA TEGAS 2 LUSERNA SAN GIOVANNI TO PIEMONTE
2260 I.C. VIA MOISE' LORIA VIA MOISE' LORIA 37 MILANO MI LOMBARDIA
2261 G.UNGARETTI - MELZO VIA BOLOGNA 14 MELZO MI LOMBARDIA
2262 FERRARIS VERCELLI P.ZZA CESARE BATTISTI 6 VERCELLI VC PIEMONTE
2263 I.C. PER CIECHI VIA MARCONI 6 ASSISI PG UMBRIA
2264 NA - I.C. COLLETTA VIA S. GIOVANNI A CARBONARA 31 NAPOLI NA CAMPANIA
2265 NA - I.C. AGANOOR-MARCONI 71 TRAVERSA DELL'ABBONDANZA NAPOLI NA CAMPANIA
2266 SIMONE DE MAGISTRIS CALDAROLA VIALE UMBERTO I 6 CALDAROLA MC MARCHE
2267 IC CORIGLIANO C.LEONETTI VIA VIESTE CORIGLIANO CALABRO CS CALABRIA
2268 IC COSENZA V.ROMA-SPIRITO S. VIA SPIRITO SANTO COSENZA CS CALABRIA
2269 SANDRO PERTINI VIA VINCENZO CUOCO 63 FONTE NUOVA RM LAZIO
2270 CATANOSO DE GASPERI VIA REGGIO CAMPI II TRONCO 164 REGGIO CALABRIA RC CALABRIA
2271 IC VALVASONE ARZENE MEDUNA T. VIA SANT'ELENA 6 VALVASONE ARZENE TO FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
2272 IC CAVAGLIA' VIA G. PELLA CAVAGLIA' BI PIEMONTE
2273 I.C. S. - G.MATTEOTTI - MAERNE VIA MANZONI 11 MARTELLAGO VE VENETO
2274 OSIMO F.LLI TRILLINI VIA ALDO MORO 72 OSIMO AN MARCHE
2275 IC L. SETTEMBRINI S.LEUCIO S. PIAZZA MUNICIPIO SAN LEUCIO DEL SANNIO BN CAMPANIA
2276 I.C. FAENZA SAN ROCCO VIA GRANANROLO 26 FAENZA RA EMILIA ROMAGNA
2277 S.LUCIA DEL MELA VIA STEFANO CATTAFI SANTA LUCIA DEL MELA ME SICILIA
2278 I.C. DI BUDRIO VIA GIOVANNI XXIII 2 BUDRIO BO EMILIA ROMAGNA
2279 ISA 16 - I.C.ORTONOVO VIA CAMPOREGIO 2 ORTONOVO SP LIGURIA
2280 I.C. BOZZINI - FASANI - LUCERA VIA RAFFAELLO LUCERA FG PUGLIA
2281 PIAZZOLA S. BRENTA L. BELLUDI VIA DEI CONTARINI 44 PIAZZOLA SUL BRENTA PD VENETO
2282 I.C. TITO VIA SAN VITO N. 287 TITO PZ BASILICATA
2283 MADRE TERESA DI CALCUTTA CORSO GARIBALDI 38 VALMONTONE RM LAZIO
2284 DOLIANOVA VIALE EUROPA 5 DOLIANOVA CA SARDEGNA
2285 ICM.PRATESI SANTA FIORA VIALE MARCONI 4 SANTA FIORA GR TOSCANA
2286 IC GREZZANA VIALE RIMEMBRANZA 24 GREZZANA VR VENETO
2287 NUORO 2 - PIETROBORROTZU VIA GRAMSCI 68 NUORO NU SARDEGNA
2288 I.C. MARCHIROLO GIOVANNI XXIII VIASCOLARI 1 MARCHIROLO VA LOMBARDIA
2289 IC CREMA DUE VIA RENZO DA CERI2/H CREMA CR LOMBARDIA
2290 I.C. R. DA LENTINI -LENTINI VIA FOCEA 3/5 LENTINI SR SICILIA
2291 I.C. BRUSASCO VIA DELLE SCUOLE N. 2 BRUSASCO TO PIEMONTE
2292 RANDACCIO GIOVANNI VIA CANALETTO 10 MONFALCONE GO FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
2293 I.C. ALPIGNANO VIAPIANEZZA31 ALPIGNANO TO PIEMONTE
2294 I.C. ARENZANO PIAZZA L.CALCAGNO 3 ARENZANO GE LIGURIA
2295 EDMONDO DE AMICIS VIA P. SEPULCRI 8 ERACLEA VE VENETO
2296 CLEMENTINA PERONE - LEVI VIA BRIGATA REGINA 27 BARI BA PUGLIA
2297 DI TREBASELEGHE - G.PONTI VIA DON ORIONE2 TREBASELEGHE PD VENETO
2298 IC OPICINA-OPCINE-L.INS.SLOV. PIAZZALE MONTE RE 2 TRIESTE TS FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
2299 I.C. CHIOGGIA 2 VIA S. MARCO 25 CHIOGGIA VE VENETO
2300 VILLA VERROCCHIO VIAOLONA 9 MONTESILVANO PE ABRUZZO
2301 IC G. TOMASI DI LAMPEDUSA VIALEALDO MORO N. 22 GRAVINA DI CATANIA CT SICILIA
2302 I.C.S.GRAMSCI+RODARI - SESTU VIA DANTE 1 SESTU CA SARDEGNA
2303 UGGIANO LA CHIESA VIAPERTINI1 UGGIANO LA CHIESA LE PUGLIA
2304 IC CASTELFRANCO V.TO 1 VIA A. VOLTA 3 CASTELFRANCO VENETO TV VENETO
2305 I.C. ROSETO 1 VIA D'ANNUNZIO 16 ROSETO DEGLI ABRUZZI TE ABRUZZO
2306 I.C. PIAZZA DELLA LIBERTA'-TEMP PIAZZA DELLA LIBERTA' 1 TEMPIO PAUSANIA OT SARDEGNA
2307 I.C. KAROL WOJTYLA-PA VIA DELL'ARSENALE62 PALERMO PA SICILIA
2308 IST.COMPRENSIVO A IND.MUSICALE VIA STAZIONE 56 CARMIANO LE PUGLIA
2309 IC ELIO TONELLI STRADA STATALE ADRIATICA 151 PESARO PU MARCHE
2310 OTTAVIANO - I.C. M. BENEVENTANO VIA D.BENEVENTANO OTTAVIANO NA CAMPANIA
2311 I.C. CACCAMO - G. BARBERA VIA ORTO DEGLI ANGELI CACCAMO PA SICILIA
2312 SIGNA VIA ROMA 230 SIGNA FI TOSCANA
2313 N. 2 - POGGIBONSI VIA ALDO MORO 3 POGGIBONSI SI TOSCANA
2314 IC N. 5 - FORLI' VIA SAPINIA 38 FORLI' FC EMILIA ROMAGNA
2315 PARCO DI VEIO VIA FOSSO FONTANILETTO 29/B ROMA RM LAZIO
2316 I.C. GIOVAN BATTISTA VALENTE VIALE GIOVANNI BATTISTA VALENTE 100 ROMA RM LAZIO
2317 ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO DI SOCI VIA DELLA REPUBBLICA BIBBIENA AR TOSCANA
2318 SANFRONT -PAESANA CORSOMARCONI 22 SANFRONT CN PIEMONTE
2319 I.C.ARISTIDE GABELLI VIA LUCCA S.N. BARI BA PUGLIA
2320 I.C. SAN REMO CENTRO PONENTE VIA DANTE ALIGHIERI 216 SAN REMO IM LIGURIA
2321 IC CATANZARO V.VIVALDI VIA CROTONE57 CATANZARO CZ CALABRIA
2322 ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO SAN GIULIO VIA TORCHIO 10 SAN MAURIZIO D'OPAGLIO NO PIEMONTE
2323 ICIGNAZIO SILONE VIA ALESSANDRO TORLONIA 108/B LUCO DEI MARSI AQ ABRUZZO
2324 I.C. INGANNAMORTE VIAFRANCESCO BARACCA62 GRAVINA IN PUGLIA BA PUGLIA
2325 I.C. COLLODI-STURZO TRAPANI VIA E. RINALDI 156 - MARAUSA TRAPANI TP SICILIA
2326 I.C. FRASCINETO VIA F.LLI CERVI 1 FRASCINETO CS CALABRIA
2327 I.C. TOMMASO GROSSI VIA T. GROSSI 35 RHO MI LOMBARDIA
2328 IC - PIRANDELLO VIA MOLO 2 PORTO EMPEDOCLE AG SICILIA
2329 IC GALILEO GALILEI VIA PARIANI N. 25 GRAVELLONA TOCE VB PIEMONTE
2330 S.GIORGIO I.C. M.TROISI VIA E.GIANTURCO 75 SAN GIORGIO A CREMANO NA CAMPANIA
2331 N. FIORENTINO VIALE DEI CADUTI N.26 MONTALBANO IONICO MT BASILICATA
2332 I.C. GUARCINO VIA S. FRANCESCO N. 9 GUARCINO FR LAZIO
2333 ALESSANDRIA SPINETTA M.GO VIA DEL FERRAIO 46 ALESSANDRIA AL PIEMONTE
2334 CAPONNETTO CALTANISSETTA VIA MARIA MONTESSORI1 CALTANISSETTA CL SICILIA
2335 I.C. C.TURA PONTELAGOSCURO VIA MONTEFIORINO 30 FERRARA FE EMILIA ROMAGNA
2336 I.C. MADDALENA-BERTANI SALITA BATTISTINE 12 GENOVA GE LIGURIA
2337 IC A.MANZONI LEGNANO VIA S.TERESA 30 LEGNANO MI LOMBARDIA
2338 ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO OLBIA VIA VICENZA N. 67 OLBIA OT SARDEGNA
2339 IC G.CIVININI ALBINIA PIAZZA CAVALIERI V.VENETO 7 ORBETELLO GR TOSCANA
2340 IC SAN GIOVANNI ILARIONE VIALE A. DE GASPERI 39 SAN GIOVANNI ILARIONE VR VENETO
2341 I.C. TRADATE GALILEO GALILEI VIATRENTO E TRIESTE TRADATE VA LOMBARDIA
2342 I.C. GIUSEPPE VERDI -PA VIA A. CASELLA N. 33/35 PALERMO PA SICILIA
2343 I.C. BORGOSATOLLO VIA ROMA N. 42 BORGOSATOLLO BS LOMBARDIA
2344 GALILEI R.E. VIA CASSALA 10 REGGIO NELL'EMILIA RE EMILIA ROMAGNA
2345 LEONE TOLSTOJ VIA ZUARA 7 MILANO MI LOMBARDIA
2346 I.C. RITA LEVI-MONTALCINI VIA PALMIERI 58 TORINO TO PIEMONTE
2347 PSAUMIDE CAMARINENSE PIAZZA DEGLI STUDI 3 SANTA CROCE CAMERINA RG SICILIA
2348 GIUSEPPE CATALFAMO VIA DEI GELSOMINI 9 MESSINA ME SICILIA
2349 IC S. GIOVANNI IN F.G. DA FI VIA FRA GIUSEPPESNC SAN GIOVANNI IN FIORE CS CALABRIA
2350 S.GIOVANNI BOSCO VIA PAGANINI MOTTOLA TA PUGLIA
2351 IC MOGLIANO 2 M.MINERBI VIA DE GASPERI 8 MOGLIANO VENETO TV VENETO
2352 ICALDO MORO/SEREGNO VIA TIZIANO50 SEREGNO MB LOMBARDIA
2353 L. DA VINCI E ROCCASECCA VOLSCI VIA SELVOTTA SNC SONNINO LT LAZIO
2354 I.O.STRONGOLI VIA VIGNA DEL PRINCIPE STRONGOLI KR CALABRIA
2355 I.C. LUCA TOZZI FRIGNANO VIA IV NOVEMBRE38 FRIGNANO CE CAMPANIA
2356 I.C. ALTOFONTE - E. ARMAFORTE VIALE EUROPA5 ALTOFONTE PA SICILIA
2357 I.C. STATALE 1 GIULIANOVA PIAZZA DELLA LIBERTA' N. 23 GIULIANOVA TE ABRUZZO
2358 IC - BERSAGLIERE URSO - MENDOLA VIA BERSAGLIERE URSO FAVARA AG SICILIA
2359 I.C. RITA LEVI MONTALCINI -PA PIAZZA S.PAOLO N.4 PALERMO PA SICILIA
2360 I.C. BESOZZO G.ADAMOLI VIADEGLI ORTIN.5 BESOZZO VA LOMBARDIA
2361 CASALNUOVO IC ALDO MORO VIAPIGNA 115 CASALNUOVO DI NAPOLI NA CAMPANIA
2362 I.C. N.3 LAME VIA DELLA BEVERARA 158 BOLOGNA BO EMILIA ROMAGNA
2363 I.C. R.SCARDIGNO-SAN D. SAVIO VIA NICOLO' MAGGIALETTI SNC MOLFETTA BA PUGLIA
2364 I.C. CADORAGO VIA ALFIERI 1 CADORAGO CO LOMBARDIA
2365 BUDONI PIAZZA EIANUDI BUDONI OT SARDEGNA
2366 COLDIGIOCO VIA MADONNA DELLA FIGURA 14 APIRO MC MARCHE
2367 I. C. STATALE ADRO VIA NIGOLINE 16 ADRO BS LOMBARDIA
2368 N. 2 - GIOVANNI PAOLO II VIA ALLENDE S.N.C. POLICORO MT BASILICATA
2369 IC CORNEDO CROSARA VIA G.G.TRISSINO1 CORNEDO VICENTINO VI VENETO
2370 IC GATTEO VIA DON GHINELLI N.8 GATTEO FC EMILIA ROMAGNA
2371 IC MARINO CENTRO VIA OLO GALBANI S.N.C. MARINO RM LAZIO
2372 ICM. MONTESSORI - P.MASCAGNI VIA GIUSEPPE DI GREGORIO 22 CATANIA CT SICILIA
2373 IC PORCIA JACOPO DI PORCIA VIA CARTIERA N. 20 PORCIA PN FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
2374 DON BOSCO VIA R.SANZION.21 TROINA EN SICILIA
2375 DANTE ALIGHIERI SESTIERE DI SAN MARCO N. 3042 VENEZIA VE VENETO
2376 I.C. PIEVE DI TECO-PONTEDASSIO PIAZZA BORELLI 2 PIEVE DI TECO IM LIGURIA
2377 GORLE VIA LIBERTA 1 GORLE BG LOMBARDIA
2378 VILLA REATINA PIAZZA RISORGIMENTO 2 RIETI RI LAZIO
2379 SAN FILIPPO DEL MELA VIA ROMA 16 SAN FILIPPO DEL MELA ME SICILIA
2380 IC SCALEA G. CALOPRESE VIA FAZIO DEGLI UBERTI 1 SCALEA CS CALABRIA
2381 IC VIA TOR DE SCHIAVI 175 VIA DEI GLICINI 60 ROMA RM LAZIO
2382 NA - I.C. SAVIO CORSO SECONDIGLIANO 80-90 NAPOLI NA CAMPANIA
2383 GIUSEPPE MOSCATO PIAZZA S FRANCESCO DI SALES 4 GALLINA REGGIO CALABRIA RC CALABRIA
2384 ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO CARCARE VIA AL COLLEGIO CARCARE SV LIGURIA
2385 NICHOLAS GREEN -ASCOLI SATRIANO VIA ABRUZZI 1 ASCOLI SATRIANO FG PUGLIA
2386 I.C. G.GALILEI MONTOPOLI VIA S.SEBASTIANO 27 MONTOPOLI IN VAL D'ARNO PI TOSCANA
2387 IST. COMPRENSIVO CASTEGNATO VIA SCUOLE 14 CASTEGNATO BS LOMBARDIA
2388 IC CREMONA DUE VIATREBBIA1 CREMONA CR LOMBARDIA
2389 IL PONTORMO VIALE BEATO G. PARENTI 3 CARMIGNANO PO TOSCANA
2390 FRANCESCO ULDARICO DELLA TORRE VIAROMA 22 GRADISCA D'ISONZO GO FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
2391 FRANCAVILLA SICILIA VIA NAPOLI 2 FRANCAVILLA DI SICILIA ME SICILIA
2392 IC PONTE DI NONA VECCHIO-LUNGHE VIA DON PRIMO MAZZOLARI 323 ROMA RM LAZIO
2393 IST.COMPR EBOLI G. GONZAGA VIA CADUTI DI BRUXELLES EBOLI SA CAMPANIA
2394 ICSOMMACAMPAGNA VIA BASSA 6 SOMMACAMPAGNA VR VENETO
2395 I.C.D.F. TATTOLI - DE GASPERI VIA LAGO DI VITI 19 CORATO BA PUGLIA
2396 IC CORTINA D'AMPEZZO VIA DEL PARCO 13 CORTINA D'AMPEZZO BL VENETO
2397 I.C. TORINO - CORSO RACCONIGI VIA LUSERNA DI RORA' 14 TORINO TO PIEMONTE
2398 VILLA DI SERIO- F.NULLO VIA DOSIE 6 VILLA DI SERIO BG LOMBARDIA
2399 I.C. G. ARCOLEO - V. DAFELTRE VIA MADONNA DELLA VIA 161 CALTAGIRONE CT SICILIA
2400 IC VIA U. BOCCIONI VIAU. BOCCIONI12 ROMA RM LAZIO
2401 I.C. FOSSO' V.LE CADUTI VIA FANI N. 8 FOSSO' VE VENETO
2402 ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO VALLELONGA CORSO UMBERTO 1? VALLE LONGA VV CALABRIA
2403 MAJANO E FORGARIA VIALE G. SCHIRATTI 1 MAJANO UD FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
2404 ZOGNO VIA MARCONI 5 ZOGNO BG LOMBARDIA
2405 GIUSEPPE GUZZARDI VIA SAN GIOVANNI30 ADRANO CT SICILIA
2406 I.C. S.G. BOSCOCAMPOGALLIANO VIA BARCHETTA 2 CAMPOGALLIANO MO EMILIA ROMAGNA
2407 IC R.PEZZANI/MILANO VIA MARTINENGO 34/6 MILANO MI LOMBARDIA
2408 I.C. CERDA- L. PIRANDELLO VIA A.DE GASPERI N.2/4 CERDA PA SICILIA
2409 I.C. CAVOUR PIAZZA S.MARTINO 2 CAVOUR TO PIEMONTE
2410 I.C. VIA ARCADIA - MILANO VIA DELL'ARCADIA 24 MILANO MI LOMBARDIA
2411 FERRARI VERCELLI VIACERRONE17 VERCELLI VC PIEMONTE
2412 NA - I.C. CAMPO DEL MORICINO PIAZZAG. PEPE 7 NAPOLI NA CAMPANIA
2413 T.GRECO IC 1 MAZZA-COLAMARINO VIA V.VENETO 30 BIS TORRE DEL GRECO NA CAMPANIA
2414 SAN TEODORO VIA RINAGGIU SAN TEODORO OT SARDEGNA
2415 GIACOMO LEOPARDISARNANO LARGO CRIVELLI SARNANO MC MARCHE
2416 IC BUSNAGO VIA DEL CAMPO 4 BUSNAGO MB LOMBARDIA
2417 VIA PACE VIA PACE 38 LIMBIATE MB LOMBARDIA
2418 I.C. DI VADO - MONZUNO VIA IV NOVEMBRE 10 MONZUNO BO EMILIA ROMAGNA
2419 ICARDITO- DON BOSCO VIALEMICHELANGELO N. 1 LAMEZIA TERME CZ CALABRIA
2420 RIANO VIA GIOVANNI XXIII VIA GIOVANNI XXIII 2 RIANO RM LAZIO
2421 FALCOMATA' - ARCHI VIA MONTELLO N. 7 REGGIO CALABRIA RC CALABRIA
2422 IC CASARSA DELIZ.P.P.PASOLINI VIA ALDO MORO N.1 CASARSA DELLA DELIZIA PN FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
2423 IC PRAY VIA B. SELLA 74 PRAY BI PIEMONTE
2424 ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I CIRCOLO PIAZZA MARTIRI D'UNGHERIA VIBO VALENTIA VV CALABRIA
2425 ICC.GOLDONI VIA TRENTO 26 MARTELLAGO VE VENETO
2426 I.C.TE3DALESSANDRO-RISORGIMENTO VIA AEROPORTO TERAMO TE ABRUZZO
2427 OSIMOCAIO GIULIO CESARE PIAZZALEBELLINI 1 OSIMO AN MARCHE
2428 I.C. A.MAZZARELLA CERRETO S. VIA TINTA 1 CERRETO SANNITA BN CAMPANIA
2429 I.C. S.P. DAMIANORAVENNA VIALELUIGI CILLA 8 RAVENNA RA EMILIA ROMAGNA
2430 S.PIER NICETO VIA ROSA ILACQUA 12 SAN PIER NICETO ME SICILIA
2431 I.C. DI MONTERENZIO VIA OLGNANO 1 MONTERENZIO BO EMILIA ROMAGNA
2432 DI SANT'ANGELO DI PIOVE VIA ROMA21 SANT'ANGELO DI PIOVE DI SACCO PD VENETO
2433 ICA. STROBINO/CERRO MAGGIORE VIA BOCCACCIO 2E CERRO MAGGIORE MI LOMBARDIA
2434 IC BAGNOLINI VIA BOLDRINI N. 28 VILLADOSSOLA VB PIEMONTE
2435 MASSA 6 PIAZZA ALBANIA 7 MASSA MS TOSCANA
2436 IC DONMILANI ORBETELLO VIA POLA11 ORBETELLO GR TOSCANA
2437 IC SONA VIAPERGOLESI13 SONA VR VENETO
2438 I.C. B.LUINI LUINO VIALEDELLE RIMEMBRANZE4 LUINO VA LOMBARDIA
2439 II.C. P. DI NAPOLI AUGUSTA VIA STRAZZULLA 10 AUGUSTA SR SICILIA
2440 I.C. TORINO - SPINELLI VIA FIGLIE DEI MILITARI 25 TORINO TO PIEMONTE
2441 GIACICH EZIO VIALE O. COSULICH 1 MONFALCONE GO FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
2442 I.C. ORBASSANO II VIA FREJUS 67 ORBASSANO TO PIEMONTE
2443 I.C. CASELLA VIA ALDO MORO 4 CASELLA GE LIGURIA
2444 GIORGIO LA PIRA VIUZZO DELLA COSTITUZIONE CAMPI BISENZIO FI TOSCANA
2445 I.C. CHIOGGIA 5 VIA TIRRENO 98 CHIOGGIA VE VENETO
2446 DI MONSELICE ZANELLATO VIA CARRUBBIO136 MONSELICE PD VENETO
2447 I. C. I.SILONE-MONTESILVANO VIA SAN GOTTARDO MONTESILVANO PE ABRUZZO
2448 I.C. N.2QUARTU SANT'ELENA VIAUMBERTO I N. 13 QUARTU SANT'ELENA CA SARDEGNA
2449 SALICE SALENTINO VIA FONTANA17 SALICE SALENTINO LE PUGLIA
2450 IC CASTELFRANCO V.TO 2 VIALE B.TA CESARE BATTISTI 6 CASTELFRANCO VENETO TV VENETO
2451 IC DI BRESSANA BOTTARONE VIA IV NOVEMBRE 10/B BRESSANA BOTTARONE PV LOMBARDIA
2452 I.C. ROSETO 2 VIA FONTE DELL'OLMON.56 ROSETO DEGLI ABRUZZI TE ABRUZZO
2453 GALATINA POLO 1 P.ZZA CESARI 14 GALATINA LE PUGLIA
2454 ISCFRACASSETTI-CAPODARCO DI VIA VISCONTI D'OLEGGIO FERMO FM MARCHE
2455 GIUSEPPE MONTEZEMOLO VIA ANDREA DI BONAIUTO 16 ROMA RM LAZIO
2456 REGGELLO VIA M. GUERRI 46 REGGELLO FI TOSCANA
2457 I.A.C.FOSCOLO- CANCELLO ED A. VIA SETTEMBRINI40 CANCELLO ED ARNONE CE CAMPANIA
2458 I.C. SAN FEDELE VIA MAGISTRI INTELVESI 11 SAN FEDELE INTELVI CO LOMBARDIA
2459 G.DELEDDA- USINI VIA SAN GIORGIO1 USINI SS SARDEGNA
2460 IC N. 9 - FORLI' VIA MERCATORE N. 3 FORLI' FC EMILIA ROMAGNA
2461 VIA CASAL BIANCO VIACASAL BIANCO140 ROMA RM LAZIO
2462 'G.MARCONI' VIAVENTICINQUE APRILE59 SAN GIOVANNI VALDARNO AR TOSCANA
2463 B. GRIMALDI - S.M. LOMBARDI VIA LOMBARDIA 2 BARI BA PUGLIA
2464 IC TIRIOLO -CAPOLUOGO- D.D. PIAZZA DELLA LIBERTA' N. 14 TIRIOLO CZ CALABRIA
2465 I.C. ORISTANO N. 1 PIAZZA MANNO 16 ORISTANO OR SARDEGNA
2466 ROVIGO 1 VIA DELLA COSTITUZIONE 6 ROVIGO RO VENETO
2467 I.C. SIGILLO VIA UMBRIA 5 SIGILLO PG UMBRIA
2468 PORTICI IC 1 D.BOSCO - MELLONI CORSO GARIBALDI 142 PORTICI NA CAMPANIA
2469 I. C. UMBERTO FRACCACRETA VIA VOLPE 16 BARI BA PUGLIA
2470 ICSAN PIETRO IN GUARANO VIA SAN BRUNO SAN PIETRO IN GUARANO CS CALABRIA
2471 I.C. DI BINASCO P.ZZA XXV APRILE 30/A BINASCO MI LOMBARDIA
2472 IC FRATELLI CASETTI VIA COMBATTENTI N. 1 - FRAZ. PREGLIA CREVOLADOSSOLA VB PIEMONTE
2473 I.C. SUZZARA IL MILIONE VIA CALEFFI1/B SUZZARA MN LOMBARDIA
2474 I.C. NICCOLINI PONSACCO VIA MELEGNANO 107 PONSACCO PI TOSCANA
2475 S.GIORGIO I.C. 2 - MASSAIA CORSO UMBERTO SAN GIORGIO A CREMANO NA CAMPANIA
2476 I.C. SERRONE VIA MONTE SCALAMBRA SNC SERRONE FR LAZIO
2477 GAVI -C. DE SIMONI VIACAVALIERI V. VENETO 26 GAVI AL PIEMONTE
2478 V. VENETOCALTANISSETTA VIA ANGELI S. N. C. CALTANISSETTA CL SICILIA
2479 I.C. BARABINO LARGO GOZZANO3 GENOVA GE LIGURIA
2480 IC D.ALIGHIERI/ RESCALDINA VIA MATTEOTTI 2 RESCALDINA MI LOMBARDIA
2481 IC CALVISANO VIA F.LLI CERVI 2 CALVISANO BS LOMBARDIA
2482 IC CASALMAGGIORE G.MARCONI VIA DE GASPERI 4 CASALMAGGIORE CR LOMBARDIA
2483 CARPINETI-CASINA VIA CRISPI CARPINETI RE EMILIA ROMAGNA
2484 PASCOLI GIOVANNI VIALE ROMA 21 CORMONS GO FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
2485 SAN BIAGIO P.ZZA G. BRUNO 9 VITTORIA RG SICILIA
2486 N.1 CESAREOS.AGATA MILITELLO VIA VITTORIO VENETO 103 SANT'AGATA DI MILITELLO ME SICILIA
2487 I.C. ANZIO I VIA AMBROSINI 6 ANZIO RM LAZIO
2488 ICMOGLIANO 1 VIA ROMA 84 MOGLIANO VENETO TV VENETO
2489 I.C. V. ALFIERI CROTONE VIACUTRO114 CROTONE KR CALABRIA
2490 I.C.ERCOLE PATTI TRECASTAGNI VIA MACHIAVELLI1 TRECASTAGNI CT SICILIA
2491 I.A.C. CAPRIATI AL VOLTURNO VIA S. ROCCO 18 CAPRIATI A VOLTURNO CE CAMPANIA
2492 I.C. CAMPOREALE P.ZA DELLE MIMOSE CENTRO NUOVO CAMPOREALE PA SICILIA
2493 IC - F. CRISPI P.ZZA G.CESARE 1 RIBERA AG SICILIA
2494 I.C. FAGNANO OLONA FERMI VIA PASUBIO 10 FAGNANO OLONA VA LOMBARDIA
2495 S. ANASTASIA - I.C. 2 VIA G. BOCCACCIO SANT'ANASTASIA NA CAMPANIA
2496 DE GASPERI-STEFANO DA PUTIGNANO VIA A. DE GASPERI 9 PUTIGNANO BA PUGLIA
2497 I.C. BUSSOLENO-VIA D.C.PRINETTO VIA DON CARLO PRINETTO 2 BUSSOLENO TO PIEMONTE
2498 I.C.G. PUECHER DI ERBA VIAMAINONI 3 ERBA CO LOMBARDIA
2499 VINCENZO TORTORETO VIA ROMA 35 SAN GINESIO MC MARCHE
2500 IC OSPEDALETTO VIA DON MILANI 4 CORIANO RN EMILIA ROMAGNA
2501 ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO STATALE VIA ESTRAMURALE CASTELLO MIGLIONICO MT BASILICATA
2502 IC ARSIEROP.MAROCCO VIA ROMA 33 ARSIERO VI VENETO
2503 VILLAGRANDE STRISAILI VIA ROMA 39 VILLAGRANDE STRISAILI OG SARDEGNA
2504 MONTEROTONDOVIABUOZZI VIALE BRUNO BUOZZI 18 MONTEROTONDO RM LAZIO
2505 ICCOPPOLA CATANIA VIA MEDAGLIE D'ORO 25 CATANIA CT SICILIA
2506 I.C. FRANCA ONGARO VIASANDRO GALLO N. 34 VENEZIA VE VENETO
2507 CASPERIA PIAZZAODDOVALERIANI SNC CASPERIA RI LAZIO
2508 IC N.2 D'ACQUISTO VIA CALISPERA MESSINA ME SICILIA
2509 MENTANA VIA PARIBENI 10 VIA ROBERTO PARIBENI N. 10 MENTANA RM LAZIO
2510 NA - I.C. 6 FAVA-GIOIA VICO TRONE 14/B NAPOLI NA CAMPANIA
2511 IC MONTALTO U.CENTRO VIA ALDO MORO SNC MONTALTO UFFUGO CS CALABRIA
2512 ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO SPOTORNO VIA VERDI SPOTORNO SV LIGURIA
2513 VICO 2 FONTANELLE - DELICETO VIA BOVINO 1 DELICETO FG PUGLIA
2514 I.C. SANVITALE-FRA SALIMBENE PR P.LE SANTAFIORA PARMA PR EMILIA ROMAGNA
2515 I.C. A. PACINOTTI - PONTEDERA VIA DANTE 42 PONTEDERA PI TOSCANA
2516 I.C. FRA' T. BONGETTI OME VIA VALLE 7 OME BS LOMBARDIA
2517 BARTOLINI VIA NUOVAPER SCHIGNANO 25 VAIANO PO TOSCANA
2518 IC VILLAGGIO PRENESTINO VIAFOSSO DELL'OSA507 ROMA RM LAZIO
2519 IC SALA CONSILINA-VISCIGLIETE VIA GUERRAZZI 11 SALA CONSILINA SA CAMPANIA
2520 ORAZIO VIA FRATELLI BANDIERA29 POMEZIA RM LAZIO
2521 IST.COMPR. FISCIANO VIAROMA 47 FISCIANO SA CAMPANIA
2522 IC CALDIERO VIACONTI DA PRATO9 CALDIERO VR VENETO
2523 RENATO MORO - TARANTO VIA UMBRIA 261 TARANTO TA PUGLIA
2524 SAN GIOVANNI BOSCO C.SO FORNARI N. 168 MOLFETTA BA PUGLIA
2525 I.C. MONCALIERI - SANTA MARIA VIA BERTERO 2 MONCALIERI TO PIEMONTE
2526 VILLONGO VIA A. VOLTA 1 VILLONGO BG LOMBARDIA
2527 IC G.MACHERIONE -CALATABIANO VIAVITTORIO VENETO N. 93/95 CALATABIANO CT SICILIA
2528 I.C TIVOLI IV-VINCENZO PACIFICI VIA DELLA LEONINA 8 TIVOLI RM LAZIO
2529 I.C.ELISABETTA BETTY PIERAZZO VIA G.B.ROSSI 25 NOALE VE VENETO
2530 I.C. N.14 VIA BIANCOLELLI VIA EMILIA PONENTE 311 BOLOGNA BO EMILIA ROMAGNA
2531 IC GABELLI MISTERBIANCO VIA A.GRAMSCI MISTERBIANCO CT SICILIA
2532 I.C. GASPARINI NOVI DI MODENA VIALE MARTIRI DELLA LIBERTA 18B NOVI DI MODENA MO EMILIA ROMAGNA
2533 IC PRIMO LEVI/MILANO VIA PISTOIA 30 MILANO MI LOMBARDIA
2534 IC ROVEREDO IN P.GIOV.CADELLI VIA DON A. COJAZZI 1 ROVEREDO IN PIANO PN FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
2535 I.C. PINEROLO V - CUMIANA VIAMICHELANGELO FERRERO 11 CUMIANA TO PIEMONTE
2536 ISC BORGO SOLESTA'-CANTALAMESSA VIA SAN SERAFINO DA MONTEGRANARO ASCOLI PICENO AP MARCHE
2537 I.C. GUIDO GALLI VIALE ROMAGNA 16/18 MILANO MI LOMBARDIA
2538 R.STAMPA VERCELLI VIA CAPPELLINA 4 VERCELLI VC PIEMONTE
2539 T.GRECO I.C. 2 SAURO-MORELLI VIA CIRCUMVALLAZIONE 184 TORRE DEL GRECO NA CAMPANIA
2540 I.C.DI LIVIGNO PLAZALDALI SCHOLA4 LIVIGNO SO LOMBARDIA
2541 CORTONA 1 VIADIMURATA CORTONA AR TOSCANA
2542 VIA RAIBERTI VIA G. RAIBERTI 4 MONZA MB LOMBARDIA
2543 IC LAMEZIA T. MANZONI AUGRUSO VIA FRANCESCO FERLAINO LAMEZIA TERME CZ CALABRIA
2544 LANUSEI VIA MARCONI 150 LANUSEI OG SARDEGNA
2545 LUIGI PIRANDELLO VIA APPENNINI53 FONTE NUOVA RM LAZIO
2546 I.C. ORAZIO LAZZARINO GALLICO VIA DEL TORRENTE 59 GALLICO REGGIO CALABRIA RC CALABRIA
2547 SPINETOLI ISC VIA GIOVANNI XXIII 13 SPINETOLI AP MARCHE
2548 IC TRIVERO FRAZIONE RONCO 4/A TRIVERO BI PIEMONTE
2549 CASTELFIDARDO MAZZINI CORSO XVIII SETTEMBRE 25 CASTELFIDARDO AN MARCHE
2550 I.C. KENNEDY CUSANO MUTRI VIA ORTICELLI26 CUSANO MUTRI BN CAMPANIA
2551 I.C. RICCI-MURATORIRAVENNA P.ZZA UGO LA MALFA 1 RAVENNA RA EMILIA ROMAGNA
2552 I.C. VIA DEI GAROFANI -ROZZANO VIA DEI GAROFANI ROZZANO MI LOMBARDIA
2553 I.C. DI BORGO TOSSIGNANO VIA DELLA RESISTENZA 17 BORGO TOSSIGNANO BO EMILIA ROMAGNA
2554 ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVOLEGNARO VIA ROMA 30 LEGNARO PD VENETO
2555 I.C. F. BURSI FIORANO M. VIA GHIARELLA 213 FIORANO MODENESE MO EMILIA ROMAGNA
2556 IC CARDUCCI/SAN VITTORE OLONA VIA DON MAGNI 2 SAN VITTORE OLONA MI LOMBARDIA
2557 IC ISOLA DELLA SCALA VIALE RIMEMBRANZA 44 ISOLA DELLA SCALA VR VENETO
2558 I.C. GERMIGNAGA VIA FABIO FILZI 21 GERMIGNAGA VA LOMBARDIA
2559 I I.C. V. VENETO LENTINI VIA PIAVE S.N. LENTINI SR SICILIA
2560 POVIGLIO BRESCELLO VIA MATTEI N. 22 POVIGLIO RE EMILIA ROMAGNA
2561 I.C. FAVRIA PIAZZA REPUBBLICA 6 FAVRIA TO PIEMONTE
2562 I.C. CHIERI IV VIA MONTI CHIERI TO PIEMONTE
2563 I.C.BUSALLA VIA MARTIRI DI VOLTAGGIO 1 BUSALLA GE LIGURIA
2564 DON MILANI VIA CAMBRAY DIGNY 3 FIRENZE FI TOSCANA
2565 I I.C. VERGACANICATTINI BAGNI VIA UMBERTO 341 CANICATTINI BAGNI SR SICILIA
2566 I. C. CITTA' SANT ANGELO VIA CIRCONVALLAZIONE 17 CITTA' SANT'ANGELO PE ABRUZZO
2567 I.C. N.6 QUARTU SANT'ELENA VIA MAR LIGURE -QUARTU SANT'ELENA QUARTU SANT'ELENA CA SARDEGNA
2568 SAN CESARIO VIA CERUNDOLO 64 SAN CESARIO DI LECCE LE PUGLIA
2569 ORGOSOLO VIA UNGARETTI 8 ORGOSOLO NU SARDEGNA
2570 IC CAPPELLA MAGGIORE VIA LIVEL 101 CAPPELLA MAGGIORE TV VENETO
2571 IC DI STRADELLA VIA REPUBBLICA 48 STRADELLA PV LOMBARDIA
2572 PESARO GALILEO GALILEI VIADELLA CONCORDIA92 PESARO PU MARCHE
2573 I.C.TE1 ZIPPILLI-NOE'LUCIDI VIA DE VINCENTIISN. 2 TERAMO TE ABRUZZO
2574 IC LONIGO RIDOLFI VIALE DELLA REPUBBLICA N.4 LONIGO VI VENETO
2575 L. DA VINCI VIA L. DA VINCI 73 LIMBIATE MB LOMBARDIA
2576 ISC FERMO BETTI VIA PONCHIELLI 9 FERMO FM MARCHE
2577 I.C. P.SOTTANA- GERACI-ALIMENA PIAZZA TEN. N. TEDESCO 6 PETRALIA SOTTANA PA SICILIA
2578 PRIMO LEVI VIA I MAGGIO 47 IMPRUNETA FI TOSCANA
2579 I.C. PUSIANO VIAMAZZINI 39 PUSIANO CO LOMBARDIA
2580 IC N. 3 - FORLI' VIA LAMBERTELLI 12 FORLI' FC EMILIA ROMAGNA
2581 VIA R. FUCINI 265 VIA R. FUCINI 265 ROMA RM LAZIO
2582 CITTA' DI CASTIGLION FIORENTINO VIA GHIZZI 5/A CASTIGLION FIORENTINO AR TOSCANA
2583 EL/7- SM SANTOMAURO VIA VASSALLO16 BARI BA PUGLIA
2584 PRIMO I.C. S.VITO DEI NORMANNI VIA SAN DOMENICO SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI BR PUGLIA
2585 LEONESSA VIA A. MORO8 LEONESSA RI LAZIO
2586 FORNARA - OSSOLA- NOVARA VIA PREMUDA NOVARA NO PIEMONTE
2587 ROVIGO 4 VIA MOZART 8 ROVIGO RO VENETO
2588 ICPEDACE VIA CAPPUCCINI S.N.C. PEDACE CS CALABRIA
2589 IC MATTEI - DI VITTORIO VIA BIZET 1 PIOLTELLO MI LOMBARDIA
2590 IC INNOCENZO IX VIA INNOCENZO IX N. 2 BACENO VB PIEMONTE
2591 I.C. G.GAMERRA PISA VIA XIMENES 1 PISA PI TOSCANA
2592 S.GIORGIO I.C. 4 - STANZIALE VIA A. NOSCHESE1 SAN GIORGIO A CREMANO NA CAMPANIA
2593 I.C. O. BOTTINI PIGLIO VIA PIAGGE PIGLIO FR LAZIO
2594 IC L.DA VINCI CASTENEDOLO VIA RIMEMBRANZE 9 CASTENEDOLO BS LOMBARDIA
2595 STATALE LEONARDO DA VINCI VIA DEL FORNACIONE 1 PISTOIA PT TOSCANA
2596 SERRAVALLE SCRIVIA-M.BENEDICTA VIAS. ROCCO 01 SERRAVALLE SCRIVIA AL PIEMONTE
2597 PRIMO I.C. - GELA VIA TRAPANI 1 GELA CL SICILIA
2598 I.C.SAMPIERDARENA PIAZZA DEL MONASTERO 6 GENOVA GE LIGURIA
2599 IC CARPENEDOLO VIA DANTE 30 CARPENEDOLO BS LOMBARDIA
2600 IC SPINO D'ADDA L. CHIESA VIA UNGARETTI 38 SPINO D'ADDA CR LOMBARDIA
2601 ICFELTRE VIAA. FUSINATO14 FELTRE BL VENETO
2602 CADELBOSCO DI SOPRA VIA G.PASCOLI 10 CA DEL BOSCO DI SOPRA RE EMILIA ROMAGNA
2603 E. CIACERI CORSO UMBERTO I N. 454 MODICA RG SICILIA
2604 IST.COM.N.14S.FRANC.DI PAOLA VIA OLIMPIA - SAN LICANDRO MESSINA ME SICILIA
2605 I.C. ANZIO IV VIAARDEATINA81 ANZIO RM LAZIO
2606 IC - DON BOSCO VIA PLATANIAN. 13 RIBERA AG SICILIA
2607 IC ASOLO VIA FORESTUZZO 65 ASOLO TV VENETO
2608 A. ROSMINI KR VIA SANTA CROCE 110 CROTONE KR CALABRIA
2609 IC P. G. M. ALLEGRA-VALVERDE VIA V.EMANUELE VALVERDE CT SICILIA
2610 I.A.C. BEETHOVEN -CASALUCE- VIA MAIELLO 1 CASALUCE CE CAMPANIA
2611 S.PAOLO BELSITO I.C. COSTANTINI VIA CARACCIOLO1 SAN PAOLO BEL SITO NA CAMPANIA
2612 I.C. NICOLA RONCHI PIAZZA RISORGIMENTO CELLAMARE BA PUGLIA
2613 I.C. TORINO - NIGRA VIABIANZE' 7 TORINO TO PIEMONTE
2614 I.C. TERNI B.BRIN VIA LIUTPRANDO 28/G TERNI TR UMBRIA
2615 ENRICO MATTEI VIALE ROMA 30 MATELICA MC MARCHE
2616 I.C.L. DA VINCIVILLA LIT. VIA CARDUCCI 1 VILLA LITERNO CE CAMPANIA
2617 ISABELLA MORRA VIA G. FORTUNATO 6 VALSINNI MT BASILICATA
2618 IC ROSSANO V.TOG. RODARI VIA STAZIONE 12/A ROSSANO VENETO VI VENETO
2619 TORTOLI' 2 - MONTE ATTU VIA FLEMING 1 TORTOLI' OG SARDEGNA
2620 IC VIA GIULIANO DA SANGALLO VIA GIULIANO DA SANGALLO 11 ROMA RM LAZIO
2621 IC VIA SAVINIO VIA SAVINIO 43 ROMA RM LAZIO
2622 IC VANNINI-LAZZARETTI C.PIANO VIA DI MONTAGNA1/A CASTEL DEL PIANO GR TOSCANA
2623 I.C.S. GIOVANNI PAOLO II VIAPIERSANTI MATTARELLA 41/43 BELPASSO CT SICILIA
2624 SAN SPERATO CARDETO VIA RIPARO CANNAVO 24 REGGIO CALABRIA RC CALABRIA
2625 I.C. MARTIN LUTHER KING VIA GAREMI 3 CALCINAIA PI TOSCANA
2626 FRANCESCO MOROSINI SESTIERE DI SANTACROCEN.1882 VENEZIA VE VENETO
2627 S. ANASTASIAI.C.3-F. D'ASSISI VIA VERDI 100 SANT'ANASTASIA NA CAMPANIA
2628 LUIGI BARTOLINI VIA N.SAURO 31 CUPRAMONTANA AN MARCHE
2629 I.C.PASCOLI BENEVENTO PIAZZA RISORGIMENTO 2 BENEVENTO BN CAMPANIA
2630 FORUM NOVUM - TORRI IN SABINA LOC. VESCOVIO TORRI IN SABINA RI LAZIO
2631 I.C. PIAZZALE DELLA GIOVENTU 1 P.LE DELLA GIOVENTU 1 SANTA MARINELLA RM LAZIO
2632 I.C. COLOGNE VIA CORIONI 2 COLOGNE BS LOMBARDIA
2633 MARIGLIANELLA IC CARDUCCI VIA TORINO N. 10 MARIGLIANELLA NA CAMPANIA
2634 IST. COMPR. ANDORA/LAIGUEGLIA VIA PIANA DEL MERULA 3/1 ANDORA SV LIGURIA
2635 I.C.DI PASSIRANO VIA G. GARIBALDI 3 PASSIRANO BS LOMBARDIA
2636 P. MASCAGNI VIA TOSCANINI6 PRATO PO TOSCANA
2637 IC CASTELVERDE VIA MASSA SAN GIULIANO 131 ROMA RM LAZIO
2638 IST.COMPR.SIANO VIA SPINELLI SIANO SA CAMPANIA
2639 PRIMO LEVI VIA PALAVERTA 69 MARINO RM LAZIO
2640 COLLIANO VIA LUIGI CARDONE COLLIANO SA CAMPANIA
2641 IC LAVAGNO VIACASALE1 LAVAGNO VR VENETO
2642 DON BOSCO - GROTTAGLIE VIA OBERDAN N.2 GROTTAGLIE TA PUGLIA
2643 XVI.C.P. ORSISIRACUSA PIAZZA DELLA REPUBBLICA 15 SIRACUSA SR SICILIA
2644 I.C. LA LOGGIA VIA DELLA CHIESA 45 LA LOGGIA TO PIEMONTE
2645 IC SANTA MARIA DEL CEDRO VIA LAVINIUM SNC SANTA MARIA DEL CEDRO CS CALABRIA
2646 VI - I.C.GIOV. XXIII ACIREALE VIA FIRENZE S.N. ACIREALE CT SICILIA
2647 I.C. DOLO VIA IV NOVEMBRE 2 DOLO VE VENETO
2648 ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO VIDIGULFO PIAZZA I MAGGIO 30 VIDIGULFO PV LOMBARDIA
2649 ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO FABRIZIA VIA ORLANDO COSTA FABRIZIA VV CALABRIA
2650 URGNANOB. COLLEONI VIA DEI BERSAGLIERI 68 URGNANO BG LOMBARDIA
2651 IC SARCEDO T. VECELLIO VIA TIZIANO VECELLIO 28 SARCEDO VI VENETO
2652 IC NAVELLI P.ZZA S. PELINO NAVELLI AQ ABRUZZO
2653 IC PASQUALE SOTTOCORNO/MILANO VIA MONTE POPERA12 MILANO MI LOMBARDIA
2654 I.C. PERUGIA 13 VIA GARIGLIANO 9 PERUGIA PG UMBRIA
2655 I.C. SETTIMOIV VIALE PIAVE 20 SETTIMO TORINESE TO PIEMONTE
2656 I.C.A. RALLO EX B.MINEO VIA LIBERTA'N.2 FAVIGNANA TP SICILIA
2657 I.C. P.ZA L.DA VINCI/MILANO PIAZZA LEONARDO DA VINCI 2 MILANO MI LOMBARDIA
2658 CALENZANO VIA MASCAGNI 15 CALENZANO FI TOSCANA
2659 NA - I.C. MAIURI VIAMOSCA43 NAPOLI NA CAMPANIA
2660 S.PIERO PATTI VIA PROFETA 27 SAN PIERO PATTI ME SICILIA
2661 CORTONA 2 VIA DEI COMBATTENTI CORTONA AR TOSCANA
2662 VIA FOSCOLO VIALE FOSCOLO 6 MONZA MB LOMBARDIA
2663 IC LAMEZIA T. DON L. MILANI VIA MAGGIORDOMO LAMEZIA TERME CZ CALABRIA
2664 IC CIVITELLA DI ROMAGNA VIAALDO MORO N.8 CIVITELLA DI ROMAGNA FC EMILIA ROMAGNA
2665 FIANO VIA L.GIUSTINIANI 20 VIA L. GIUSTINIANI 20 FIANO ROMANO RM LAZIO
2666 ACQUAVIVA P.ISC DE CAROLIS PIAZZALE CELSO ULPIANI 1 ACQUAVIVA PICENA AP MARCHE
2667 IC VALLE MOSSO-PETTINENGO VIA SCUOLE 8 VALLE MOSSO BI PIEMONTE
2668 JESI LORENZO LOTTO CORSOMATTEOTTI96 JESI AN MARCHE
2669 IC DE FILIPPO MORCONE VIA DEGLI ITALICI 33 MORCONE BN CAMPANIA
2670 I.C. V. RANDIRAVENNA VIA MARCONI 15 RAVENNA RA EMILIA ROMAGNA
2671 I.C. MARGHERITA HACK VIA CROCE ROSSA 4 SAN DONATO MILANESE MI LOMBARDIA
2672 SCISCIANO IC OMODEO BEETHOVEN VIAS.GIOVANNI50 SCISCIANO NA CAMPANIA
2673 VIA LAURENTINA 710 VIA LAURENTINA 710 ROMA RM LAZIO
2674 DI CORREZZOLA VIA GARIBALDI 41 CORREZZOLA PD VENETO
2675 ICS ALDO MORO/CANEGRATE VIA REDIPUGLIA 8 CANEGRATE MI LOMBARDIA
2676 IST.COMP. DI VIGGIU' M. LONGHI VIA INDIPENDENZA 18 VIGGIU' VA LOMBARDIA
2677 ROSSELLA CASINI VIA SASSETTI 1 SCANDICCI FI TOSCANA
2678 II I.C. G. BIANCA AVOLA VIA DANIELE MANIN 47 AVOLA SR SICILIA
2679 FABBRICOE ROLOITALO CALVINO VIA PIAVE 114 FABBRICO RE EMILIA ROMAGNA
2680 I.C. TORINO - CAIROLI VIA TORRAZZA PIEMONTE 10 TORINO TO PIEMONTE
2681 I.C. CHIVASSO - DASSO VIA BLATTA 26 CHIVASSO TO PIEMONTE
2682 ICPRAIA A MARE VIA VERDI 40 PRAIA A MARE CS CALABRIA
2683 IC CAMPOMORONE CERANESI VIA MARTIRI DELLA LIBERTA' 103 R CAMPOMORONE GE LIGURIA
2684 POLIZIANO VIALE MORGAGNI 22 FIRENZE FI TOSCANA
2685 A.R. CHIARELLI MARTINA FRANCA VIA CARMINE 4 MARTINA FRANCA TA PUGLIA
2686 I.C. I. FLORIO - S. LORENZO -PA VIA F.PPO DI GIOVANNI 88 PALERMO PA SICILIA
2687 I.C. PESCARA 7 VIA VIRGILIO 27 PESCARA PE ABRUZZO
2688 I. C.N. 4 QUARTU SANT'ELENA VIA G.B. VICO 89 QUARTU SANT'ELENA CA SARDEGNA
2689 OROTELLI VIA SAN COSTANTINO S.N. OROTELLI NU SARDEGNA
2690 IC FOLLINA E TARZO VIA SANAVALLE13 FOLLINA TV VENETO
2691 IC DI BEREGUARDO VIA CASTELLO 2 BEREGUARDO PV LOMBARDIA
2692 I.C GIOVANNI XXIII VIA APPIA S.N.C. MONTE SAN BIAGIO LT LAZIO
2693 FANO G.PADALINO VIA M. LANCI N. 2 FANO PU MARCHE
2694 I.C. COMO PRESTINO/BRECCIA VIA PICCHI N. 6 COMO CO LOMBARDIA
2695 IC 1 VALDAGNO VIA PASUBIO 171 VALDAGNO VI VENETO
2696 I.C. MANTEGNA /BONANNO -PA VIA BOLOGNI4 PALERMO PA SICILIA
2697 CONFALONIERI VIA S. MARTINO 4 MONZA MB LOMBARDIA
2698 ISC SANT'ELPIDIO A MARE VIA CARLO ALBERTO DALLA CHIESA 114 SANT'ELPIDIO A MARE FM MARCHE
2699 FALCONE-BORSELLINO VIA CASSALA 15 BARI BA PUGLIA
2700 I.A.C.UCCELLA- S.MARIA C.V. VIALUSSEMBURGO 1 SANTA MARIA CAPUA VETERE CE CAMPANIA
2701 I.C. MONTEMAGGIORE BELSITO VIA GIUNTA MUNICIPALE MONTEMAGGIORE BELSITO PA SICILIA
2702 CERTALDO VIA LEOPARDI CERTALDO FI TOSCANA
2703 I.C. ASSO VIALE RIMEMBRANZE 17 ASSO CO LOMBARDIA
2704 ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO S. DAMIANO VIA CISTERNA 13 SAN DAMIANO D'ASTI AT PIEMONTE
2705 IC N. 2 - FORLI' VIA BORGHETTO ACCADEMIA 2 FORLI' FC EMILIA ROMAGNA
2706 GIOVANNI PALOMBINI VIA GIOVANNI PALOMBINI 39 ROMA RM LAZIO
2707 I.A.C. GIOVANNI XXIII RECALE VIALEEUROPA3 RECALE CE CAMPANIA
2708 IO G. MARCELLI PIAZZA NENCETTI N.3 FOIANO DELLA CHIANA AR TOSCANA
2709 I.C. MOLISE ALTISSIMO COSTA OSPEDALE N. 16 CAROVILLI IS MOLISE
2710 I.C. CASOLIG. DE PETRA VIA SANNICOLA 34 CASOLI CH ABRUZZO
2711 SECONDO I.C. S.VITO D. NORMANNI VIA 25 LUGLIO SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI BR PUGLIA
2712 ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO FARA SABIN PIAZZA DELLA LIBERTA' 3 FARA IN SABINA RI LAZIO
2713 LENDINARA VIA G. MARCONI 36 LENDINARA RO VENETO
2714 NORI DE' NOBILI TRECASTELLI VIALE UMBERTO IN.18 TRECASTELLI TO MARCHE
2715 ICSPEZZANO SILA VIA ROMA SPEZZANO DELLA SILA CS CALABRIA
2716 I.C. IQBAL MASIH BIENTINA VIAL. DA VINCI 43 BIENTINA PI TOSCANA
2717 S.ANTONIO ABATE IC FORZATI VIACASA ANIELLO 34 SANT'ANTONIO ABATE NA CAMPANIA
2718 I.C. E. DANTIALATRI VIALE DANIMARCA1 ALATRI FR LAZIO
2719 GOVONE PIAZZA ROMA 1 GOVONE CN PIEMONTE
2720 IC AGOSTI DELLO VIA RAGAZZI DEL '99 DELLO BS LOMBARDIA
2721 SAN FRANCESCO GELA PIAZZA SALANDRA 1 GELA CL SICILIA
2722 I.C. COGORNO VIA IV NOVEMBRE 115 COGORNO GE LIGURIA
2723 IC II TREBESCHI-DESENZANO VIAU. FOSCOLO 14 DESENZANO DEL GARDA BS LOMBARDIA
2724 IC RIVOLTA D'ADDA E.CALVI V.LE PIAVE 2 RIVOLTA D'ADDA CR LOMBARDIA
2725 ICSEDICO VIA STADIO 17 SEDICO BL VENETO
2726 G. ROGASI CORSOVITTORIO VENETO36 POZZALLO RG SICILIA
2727 I.C. PASCOLI-CRISPI VIAGRAN PRIORATO 11 MESSINA ME SICILIA
2728 I.C. VERGA FIUMEFREDDO VIAM. RAPISARDA38 FIUMEFREDDO DI SICILIA CT SICILIA
2729 IC VIA CENEDA VIA CENEDA 26 ROMA RM LAZIO
2730 IC M.PURRELLO - S.GREGORIO VIAFONDO DI GULLO SAN GREGORIO DI CATANIA CT SICILIA
2731 IC - MANZONI VIA BELLINI RAFFADALI AG SICILIA
2732 I.C.L. DA VINCI VIA LEONARDO DA VINCI N.21 MONTEIASI TA PUGLIA
2733 VIA LUCA GHINI VIA LUCA GHINI 58 ROMA RM LAZIO
2734 IC ISTRANA VIA S.PIO X 39 ISTRANA TV VENETO
2735 7 I.C. MODENA VIA NICOLI 152 MODENA MO EMILIA ROMAGNA
2736 ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO STATALE VIA VALLONE DELLE PERE COTRONEI KR CALABRIA
2737 I.C. VITTORINI-S.P.CLARENZA VIA DUSMET 24 SAN PIETRO CLARENZA CT SICILIA
2738 I.A.C. FIERAMOSCA ROCCA D'EVAND VIALE DELLA LIBERTA' 19 ROCCA D'EVANDRO CE CAMPANIA
2739 I.C. CASTIGLIONE TORINESE VIA DON BROVERO 11 CASTIGLIONE TORINESE TO PIEMONTE
2740 IC TORRI DI Q.VIA IPPOCASTANI VIA IPPOCASTANI TORRI DI QUARTESOLO VI VENETO
2741 ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO VIA PAPA GIOVANNI PAOLO II 2/4 MAGENTA MI LOMBARDIA
2742 IST.COMPR. SAN GIOVANNI A PIRO TEODORO GAZA VIA CENOBIO 4B SAN GIOVANNI A PIRO SA CAMPANIA
2743 NA - I.C. 73 MICHELANGELO ILION VIA ILIONEO 12 NAPOLI NA CAMPANIA
2744 CIRCOLO DIDATTICO-SC.SEC.IGRADO VIA ENRICO DALFINO 1 SAMMICHELE DI BARI BA PUGLIA
2745 I.C. TORINO - VITT.DA FELTRE VIA FINALMARINA 5 TORINO TO PIEMONTE
2746 I.C. TERNI GIOVANNI XXIII* VIA DELLA PERNICE 8 TERNI TR UMBRIA
2747 UGO BETTICAMERINO VIA PIERAGOSTINO 2 CAMERINO MC MARCHE
2748 I.C.MARCO ULPIO TRAIANO VIADI DRAGONE 445 ROMA RM LAZIO
2749 I.A.C. SOLIMENE- SPARANISE VIACORRADOGRAZIADEI 37 SPARANISE CE CAMPANIA
2750 SERRAMANNA VIA SICILIA N. 4 SERRAMANNA VS SARDEGNA
2751 ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO VIA ANACREONTE 60 BERNALDA MT BASILICATA
2752 I. C.CHIETIN.4 PIAZZA CARAFA CHIETI CH ABRUZZO
2753 IC MARANO VICENTINO P.ZZA SILVA 68 MARANO VICENTINO VI VENETO
2754 I.C. VELLETRI CENTRO VIALE OBERDAN 1 VELLETRI RM LAZIO
2755 IC P.ZZA CAPRI PIAZZA CAPRI 25 ROMA RM LAZIO
2756 VITRIOLI -PRINCIPE DI PIEMONTE VIAPOSSIDONEA 19 REGGIO CALABRIA RC CALABRIA
2757 I.C VANNIVITERBO VIACARLO CATTANEO 9 VITERBO VT LAZIO
2758 SAN GIROLAMO SESTIERE DI CANNAREGIO N. 3022/A VENEZIA VE VENETO
2759 CERRETO D'ESI ITALO CARLONI VIA XXIV MAGGIO CERRETO D'ESI AN MARCHE
2760 I.C.P. PIO AIROLA VIA N. ROMANO N. 54 AIROLA BN CAMPANIA
2761 ICTIVOLI III - VILLA ADRIANA VIA LEONINA 6 TIVOLI RM LAZIO
2762 CASAVATORE I.C. A. DE CURTIS VIALE MICHELANGELO N.104 CASAVATORE NA CAMPANIA
2763 ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO ALASSIO VIA GASTALDI 32 ALASSIO SV LIGURIA
2764 I.C. CARPI 2 VIA MELVIN JONES 1 CARPI MO EMILIA ROMAGNA
2765 IC VERONELLA ZIMELLA VIA G. PASCOLI 219 ZIMELLA VR VENETO
2766 FILIPPO MAZZEI VIA DON MILANI2/4 POGGIO A CAIANO PO TOSCANA
2767 CELSO MACOR VIA ROMAN.9 MARIANO DEL FRIULI GO FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
2768 I.C. COLLEGNO - B.TA PARADISO VIA MIGLIETTI 9 COLLEGNO TO PIEMONTE
2769 IC SAN VITTORINO-CORCOLLE VIA SPINETOLI 96 ROMA RM LAZIO
2770 IST. COMPR. CASTELLABATE VIA FEDERICO COPPOLA CASTELLABATE SA CAMPANIA
2771 ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO ZAGAROLO VIA COLLE DEI FRATI N. 7 ZAGAROLO RM LAZIO
2772 IST.COMPR.EDUARDO DE FILIPPO VIA G.LEOPARDI1 SANT'EGIDIO DEL MONTE ALBINO SA CAMPANIA
2773 IC S.AMBROGIO V.P VIA GROLA SANT'AMBROGIO DI VALPOLICELLA VR VENETO
2774 I.C.BOLZANETO PIAZZA RISSOTTO 2 GENOVA GE LIGURIA
2775 DE AMICIS - GROTTAGLIE VIA V. CALO37 GROTTAGLIE TA PUGLIA
2776 I.C. PINEROLO III VIADE' ROCHIS29 PINEROLO TO PIEMONTE
2777 IC E. DE AMICIS - RANDAZZO PIAZZALORETO RANDAZZO CT SICILIA
2778 IC DIAMANTE VIA AMENDOLA 18 DIAMANTE CS CALABRIA
2779 IC G. FALCONE - ACICASTELLO VIA CESARE BATTISTI 12 ACI CASTELLO CT SICILIA
2780 ORANI VIA NUORO ORANI NU SARDEGNA
2781 I.C.LUIGI NONO MIRAI VIA ENRICO TOTI N. 37/A MIRA VE VENETO
2782 ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO LANDRIANO VIA B. BRECHT 1 LANDRIANO PV LOMBARDIA
2783 IC BOMBIERI VALSTAGNA VIA FERRAZZI 6 VALSTAGNA VI VENETO
2784 IC G. DI GIROLAMO MAGLIANO M. VIA TOMMASO DI LORENZO 7 MAGLIANO DE' MARSI AQ ABRUZZO
2785 I.C. LOCATELLI-QUASIMODO VIA VEGLIA 80 MILANO MI LOMBARDIA
2786 I.C. SETTIMO VITTONE STRADAPROVINCIALE14 SETTIMO VITTONE TO PIEMONTE
2787 IC L.PIRANDELLO-MAZARA DEL V. VIA SALEMI 179 MAZARA DEL VALLO TP SICILIA
2788 I.C. ANGERA VIA DANTE 2 ANGERA VA LOMBARDIA
2789 I.C. VIA DELLA COMMENDA /MILANO VIA DELLACOMMENDA22 A MILANO MI LOMBARDIA
2790 SCARPERIASAN PIERO A SIEVE VIALE MATTEOTTI 30 SCARPERIA E SAN PIERO TO TOSCANA
2791 IC GIANNI RODARI/SEREGNO VIA PACINI 71 SEREGNO MB LOMBARDIA
2792 CASORIA IC CORTESE VIA B. CROCE 38 CASORIA NA CAMPANIA
2793 GALATINA POLO 2 VIA ARNO GALATINA LE PUGLIA
2794 NA - I.C. GABELLI VIACASANOVA 30 NAPOLI NA CAMPANIA
2795 MIGNANO M.L. - MARZANO CORSO UMBERTO IN. 208 MIGNANO MONTE LUNGO CE CAMPANIA
2796 IST. COMPRENSIVO SANSEPOLCRO VIA CAMPO SPORTIVO 1 SANSEPOLCRO AR TOSCANA
2797 IST. COMP. GIOVANNI XXIII CORSOGARIBALDI43 ISERNIA IS MOLISE
2798 VIA CORREGGIO VIA CORREGGIO 27 MONZA MB LOMBARDIA
2799 IC CATANZARO M. PRETI S.MARIA VIA MOLISE 1/B CATANZARO CZ CALABRIA
2800 I.C.SAN SALVON.1 VIA SCOPELLITI SAN SALVO CH ABRUZZO
2801 IC SOGLIANO AL RUBICONE VIA ALDO MORO 6 SOGLIANO AL RUBICONE FC EMILIA ROMAGNA
2802 MANZIANA - VIA PISA 21 VIA PISA21 MANZIANA RM LAZIO
2803 IC ROTELLA VIA PIANE ROTELLA AP MARCHE
2804 S.G. BOSCO - T. FIORE P.ZZA DE NAPOLI 2 ALTAMURA BA PUGLIA
2805 I.C. GUIDO NOVELLORAVENNA PIAZZA CADUTI PER LA LIBERTA' 15 RAVENNA RA EMILIA ROMAGNA
2806 IC VIA LIBERTA' S. DONATO MI VIA LIBERTA' 24 SAN DONATO MILANESE MI LOMBARDIA
2807 NA - I.C. 70 MARINO-S. ROSA VIA LUIGI VOLPICELLA 372/G NAPOLI NA CAMPANIA
2808 I.C. VERGATO E GRIZZANA-MORANDI VIA CAVOUR 51 VERGATO BO EMILIA ROMAGNA
2809 ISTITUTO COMPR. VIGODARZERE VIA CA' PISANI 74/A VIGODARZERE PD VENETO
2810 IC ADA NEGRI/MAGNAGO VIA DON MILANI3 MAGNAGO MI LOMBARDIA
2811 IST.COMPRENSIVO G. PUCCINI VIA PEDOGNA 3 PESCAGLIA LU TOSCANA
2812 I.C. ARCISATE VIA LINA SCHWARZ 6 ARCISATE VA LOMBARDIA
2813 IV I.C. D. COSTA AUGUSTA VIA GIUSEPPE DI VITTORIO 23 AUGUSTA SR SICILIA
2814 SANT'ILARIO D'ENZA VIA GRAMSCI 5 SANT'ILARIO D'ENZA RE EMILIA ROMAGNA
2815 ICTORTORA VIA PROVINCIALE N.37 TORTORA CS CALABRIA
2816 I.C. PONTEDECIMO VIA ISOCORTE 1 B GENOVA GE LIGURIA
2817 I.C. TORINO - CENA STRADA SAN MAURO 32 TORINO TO PIEMONTE
2818 III IC DI PADOVA BRIOSCO VIA LIPPI11 PADOVA PD VENETO
2819 I.C. MAREDOLCE - PA VIA FICHIDINDIA 6 PALERMO PA SICILIA
2820 PARABITA VIA ROMA 20 PARABITA LE PUGLIA
2821 BOLOTANA - B. R. MOTZO VIA GIUSEPPE MAZZINI S.N.C. BOLOTANA NU SARDEGNA
2822 IC PONZANO VENETO VIA CICOGNA 16/A PONZANO VENETO TV VENETO
2823 MONDOLFO ENRICO FERMI VIA ENRICO FERMI11 MONDOLFO PU MARCHE
2824 I.C. TAVERNERIO VIA RISORGIMENTO N. 22 TAVERNERIO CO LOMBARDIA
2825 I.C. G. DI VITTORIO -PA VIA DI VITTORIO11 PALERMO PA SICILIA
2826 ISC MONTE URANO VIA ALFIERI 1 MONTE URANO FM MARCHE
2827 ARMANDO SFORZI EX MASSAROSA 2 VIA DELLE SEZIONI N.235 MASSAROSA LU TOSCANA
2828 S.G. BOSCO - MELO DA BARI PIAZZA REDENTORE N. 185 BARI BA PUGLIA
2829 I.C. TORINO - D. M. TUROLDO VIAMAGNOLIE9 TORINO TO PIEMONTE
2830 I.C. ATTIGLIANO - GUARDEA VIA MONSERRATO 38 ATTIGLIANO TR UMBRIA
2831 I.C.S. KAROLWOJTYLA LARGO MONS. G. GERVASONI 1 GARBAGNATE MILANESE MI LOMBARDIA
2832 I.A.C.MAZZOCCHI- S.MARIA C.V. VIA AVEZZANA EX EGAM SANTA MARIA CAPUA VETERE CE CAMPANIA
2833 I.C. CHIUSA/SCLAFANI- G. REINA VIA COCCHIARA4 CHIUSA SCLAFANI PA SICILIA
2834 IC PONTE LAMBRO VIA TRIESTE N. 33 PONTE LAMBRO CO LOMBARDIA
2835 VILLAFRANCA D'ASTI PIAZZA G.GORIA N. 1 VILLAFRANCA D'ASTI AT PIEMONTE
2836 IC N. 8 - FORLI' VIA DELL'APPENNINO 496 FORLI' FC EMILIA ROMAGNA
2837 SEGNI VIA MARCONI15 P.ZZA RISORGIMENTO27 SEGNI RM LAZIO
2838 I.A.C. G.PARENTE AVERSA VIA S. DI GIACOMO AVERSA CE CAMPANIA
2839 IST.COMP. COLLI A VOLTURNO VIA ROMA COLLI A VOLTURNO IS MOLISE
2840 I.C. CELLINO VIA GIARDINO CELLINO ATTANASIO TE ABRUZZO
2841 I.C. FOSSACESIA P.D.POLLIDORI PIAZZA FANTINI N.1 FOSSACESIA CH ABRUZZO
2842 I.C. S.PIETRO VERNOTICO VIA MONTE PIANA SAN PIETRO VERNOTICO BR PUGLIA
2843 I.C. ELISA SPRINGER VIA TOSCANINI1 SURBO LE PUGLIA
2844 A. D'ANGELI - CANTALICE VIA ANDREA COSTA S.N.C. CANTALICE RI LAZIO
2845 I.C.S. ANTIMO 4 PESTALOZZI VIA G. GIGANTE 3 SANT'ANTIMO NA CAMPANIA
2846 ADRIA UNO VIA UMBERTO I 18 ADRIA RO VENETO
2847 IST. COMPRENSIVOSAN ROCCO VIA CASTELBELVEDERE 3 MARANO DI NAPOLI NA CAMPANIA
2848