LOMBARDIA
CAMPANIA
SICILIA
LAZIO
PIEMONTE
VENETO
PUGLIA
EMILIA ROMAGNA
TOSCANA
CALABRIA
SARDEGNA
MARCHE
ABRUZZO
LIGURIA
FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
UMBRIA
TRENTINO-ALTO ADIGE
BASILICATA
MOLISE
VALLE D'AOSTA
 
0
2.241
4.482
6.723
8.964


ISTITUTO TECNICO AGRARIO


  Istituto Indirizzo Comune Pr. regione
1 SPALLANZANI VIA SOLIMEI 21/22 CASTELFRANCO EMILIA MO EMILIA ROMAGNA
2 ISTITUTO TECNICO AGRARIO STANGA CREMONA VIA MILANO 24 CREMONA CR LOMBARDIA
3 I. T. COMMERCIALE - TORRE DE'PASSERI VIA EINAUDI TORRE DE' PASSERI PE ABRUZZO
4 I.T.A. A. CECCHI VIA CAPRILE 1 PESARO PU MARCHE
5 OZIERI - ISTITUTO TECNICO AGRARIO Non Disponibile OZIERI SS SARDEGNA
6 LAVELLO VIACAPPUCCINI 8 LAVELLO PZ BASILICATA
7 CORSO SERALE VIA DELLE CASCINE 11 FIRENZE FI TOSCANA
8 ANGELO VEGNI- CAPEZZINE CORTONA CORTONA AR TOSCANA
9 ENRICO PANTANELLI- OSTUNI - CONTRADASAN LORENZO OSTUNI BR PUGLIA
10 IST.OMNICOMPRENSIVO F.LLI AGOSTI VIALEFRATELLI AGOSTI7 BAGNOREGIO VT LAZIO
11 CORSO SERALE - I.T.A. FALERNA Non Disponibile FALERNA CZ CALABRIA
12 I.T.A. B. BRAU NUORO VIA MARTIRI DELLA LIBERTA' 2 NUORO NU SARDEGNA
13 ISTITUTO TECNICO AGRARIO PENNA LOCALITA' VIATOSTO 54 ASTI AT PIEMONTE
14 I.T.A. B. BRAU (CORSO SERALE) NUORO VIA MARTIRI DELLA LIBERTA' 2 NUORO NU SARDEGNA
15 IST. TECNICO AGRARIO VIA TERRE BIANCHE 1 IMPERIA IM LIGURIA
16 I.T.AGRARIO PANTANELLI OSTUNI C.SERALE CONTRADA S. LORENZO OSTUNI BR PUGLIA
17 LEOPOLDO II I.T AGRARIO E BIOTECNOLOGICO VIA DE' BARBERI GROSSETO GR TOSCANA
18 DUCA DEGLI ABRUZZI SERALE VIA DELL'ACQUEDOTTO ROMANO SNC ELMAS CA SARDEGNA
19 CARLO CATTANEO VIA MARRUCCI CECINA LI TOSCANA
20 I.T.AG. A. DELLA LUCIA VIA DON GUANELLA FELTRE BL VENETO
21 C. GALLINI - VOGHERA CORSOFRATELLI ROSSELLI 22 VOGHERA PV LOMBARDIA
22 ITA STROZZI PALIDANO VILLA BEGOZZO 9 GONZAGA MN LOMBARDIA
23 IST.TECN.AGRARIO ASS. I.I.S. S.BENEDETTO VIA CASILINA NORD SNC CASSINO FR LAZIO
24 I.T.AGRARIO DUCA DEGLI ABRUZZI VIA DELL'ACQUEDOTTO ROMANO-ZONA INDUSTRIALE ELMAS CA SARDEGNA
25 IST. TECNICO AGRARIO ALVITO VIA S. NICOLA ALVITO FR LAZIO
26 ITA STROZZI MANTOVA VIA DEI TOSCANI 3 MANTOVA MN LOMBARDIA
27 I.T. AGRARIA BONSIGNORI - REMEDELLO VIA AVIS 1 REMEDELLO BS LOMBARDIA
28 I.I.S.S. PRESTA- COLUMELLA LECCE VIASAN PIETRO IN LAMA LECCE LE PUGLIA
29 PASTORI - BRESCIA VIALE BORNATA 110 BRESCIA BS LOMBARDIA
30 ALBA UMBERTO I CORSO ENOTRIA 2 ALBA CN PIEMONTE
31 I.T.A.B. MARSANO VIA ALLA SCUOLA DI AGRICOLTURA GENOVA GE LIGURIA
32 VIALE MARIA VIALE MARIA 561 FIUMICINO RM LAZIO
33 N. PELLEGRINI VIABELLINI 5 SASSARI SS SARDEGNA
34 C. MONDELLI CONTRADAAMENDOLECCHIA MASSAFRA TA PUGLIA
35 I.T.A. A. DAMIANI CORSO SERALE MARSALA VIA TRAPANI 218 MARSALA TP SICILIA
36 GIUSEPPE VIVARELLI VIA CAPPUCCINI N.5 FABRIANO AN MARCHE
37 ITALO CALVINO SEZ.ASS. DI OPERA VIA MARX 4 OPERA MI LOMBARDIA
38 FRANCESCO DE SANCTIS VIA TUORO CAPPUCCINI44 AVELLINO AV CAMPANIA
39 ISTITUTO TECNICO AGRARIOSTANGA CREMA VIALE SANTA MARIA 23/C CREMA CR LOMBARDIA
40 P. CUPPARI VIA XX SETTEMBRE 1 ALANNO PE ABRUZZO
41 A. PREVER VIALE EUROPA 28 OSASCO TO PIEMONTE
42 ISTITUTO TECNICO AGRARIO PIANO D'ACCIO TERAMO TE ABRUZZO
43 I.T.A. SCICLI C/DA BOMMACCHIELLA S.N.C. SCICLI RG SICILIA
44 TECNICO AGR. E CHIM G.SCARABELLI-L.GHINI VIA ASCARI 15 IMOLA BO EMILIA ROMAGNA
45 ITA (S.A. DUCA ABRUZZI-PD) VIAMARIO MERLIN 1 PADOVA PD VENETO
46 IPM Non Disponibile CATANZARO CZ CALABRIA
47 GIUSEPPE GARIBALDI MACERATA CONTRADALORNANO 6 MACERATA MC MARCHE
48 ITA GIOVANNI BRIGNOLI VIAROMA 9 GRADISCA D'ISONZO GO FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
49 A. CIUFFELLI VIALEMONTECRISTO 3 TODI PG UMBRIA
50 LUPARIA VIA LUPARIA 14 ROSIGNANO MONFERRATO AL PIEMONTE
51 IST. TECNICO AGRARIO C. AMATO VETRANO C/DA MARCHESA SCIACCA AG SICILIA
52 G.FORTUNATO VIALOC. SAN GIOVANNI EBOLI SA CAMPANIA
53 ISTITUTO TECNICO AGRARIO SALITA SCHENARDI 6 SONDRIO SO LOMBARDIA
54 ISTITUTO AGRARIO SERALE VIA ROMA 9 GRADISCA D'ISONZO GO FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
55 ITASANT'EGIDIO DEL MONTE ALBINO Non Disponibile SANT'EGIDIO DEL MONTE ALBINO SA CAMPANIA
56 CASA CIRCODARIALE Non Disponibile CATANZARO CZ CALABRIA
57 M. VETRONE BENEVENTO CONTRADA PIANO CAPPELLE BENEVENTO BN CAMPANIA
58 ITA ALBERTO TRENTIN VIA SAN GIOVANNI 46 LONIGO VI VENETO
59 IST.TECN. AGRARIO ROSIGNANO MONFERRATO VIA LUPARIA14 ROSIGNANO MONFERRATO AL PIEMONTE
60 TERLIZZI Non Disponibile TERLIZZI BA PUGLIA
61 G.GARIBALDI MACERATA C.DA LORNANO 6 MACERATA MC MARCHE
62 ITA(S.C.I.S.SARTORC.FRANCO VIA POSTIOMA 17 CASTELFRANCO VENETO TV VENETO
63 GIGANTE VIA TEN. ORONZO GIGANTE 14 ALBEROBELLO BA PUGLIA
64 IST. TECNICO S.PARDO CORSO SERALE VIALE CAPPUCCINI26 LARINO CB MOLISE
65 I.T.AGRARIO PALERMO VIA ASTORINO 56 PALERMO PA SICILIA
66 IST. TEC. AGRARIO A. DAMIANI MARSALA VIATRAPANI 218 MARSALA TP SICILIA
67 MARIO RIGONI STERN VIA BORGO PALAZZO 128 BERGAMO BG LOMBARDIA
68 ITA A.PAROLINI VIA SAN BORTOLO N. 19 BASSANO DEL GRAPPA VI VENETO
69 GAETANO CANTONI VIA MERISIO 17/C TREVIGLIO BG LOMBARDIA
70 BASILE CARAMIA VIA CISTERNINO 284 LOCOROTONDO BA PUGLIA
71 CUNEO AGRARIO SERALE VIA SAVIGLIANO 25 CUNEO CN PIEMONTE
72 IST.TEC.AGRARIO DON CALOGERO DI VINCENTI PIAZZA SANTA MARIA CORLEONE PA SICILIA
73 PIETRO CUPPARI SAN PLACIDO CALONERO' MESSINA ME SICILIA
74 ITAGR FALCONE VIA DOMITIANA 150 POZZUOLI NA CAMPANIA
75 IISS R. LUXEMBURG-TECN. AGR. GEST. TERR. VIA PRIMOCIELO C.N. ACQUAVIVA DELLE FONTI BA PUGLIA
76 E. BASILE VIA TRAPPETO SAN CIPIRELLO PA SICILIA
77 ITA CAULONIA ASS.IIS Z.BIANCO M.GIOIOSA VIA MAGNA GRECIA CAULONIA RC CALABRIA
78 I.T.A. PENNA LOCALITA' VIATOSTO N. 54 ASTI AT PIEMONTE
79 F. EREDIA VIADEL BOSCO 43 CATANIA CT SICILIA
80 ITAS MARCONIA CORSO SERALE VIA OLIMPIA PISTICCI MT BASILICATA
81 ISTITUTO TECNICO STATALE IGNAZIO CALVI VIA DIGIONE 20 FINALE EMILIA MO EMILIA ROMAGNA
82 ITA ROSSANO CONTRADA FRASSO ROSSANO CS CALABRIA
83 FABIO BOCCHIALINI V.LE PIACENZA 14 PARMA PR EMILIA ROMAGNA
84 I.T.A. - VITTORIA VIA SAN MARTINO VITTORIA RG SICILIA
85 IISS PAVONCELLI - IST.TECNICO AGRARIO CORSO SCUOLA AGRARIA CERIGNOLA FG PUGLIA
86 G. DALMASSO VIA CLAVIERE10 PIANEZZA TO PIEMONTE
87 CUCUZZA-EUCLIDE - SEZ. ITA VIAMARIO SCELBA 5 CALTAGIRONE CT SICILIA
88 GREGORIO MENDEL VIAFERRAZZI 15 VILLA CORTESE MI LOMBARDIA
89 GAETANO BRIGANTI CONTRADARONDINELLE MATERA MT BASILICATA
90 ITABELVEDERE M. VIA G.FIORILLO14 BELVEDERE MARITTIMO CS CALABRIA
91 ISTITUTO TECNICO AGRARIO F.LLI NAVARRA VIA ROMA OSTELLATO FE EMILIA ROMAGNA
92 I.T.AGRARIO G.FERRARIS PIAZZA VITTORIA N. 3 VERCELLI VC PIEMONTE
93 D. ANZILOTTI VIALE RICCIANO N.5 PESCIA PT TOSCANA
94 ISTITUTO TECNICO AGRARIO F.LLI NAVARRA P.LE CHIAPPINI 3 FERRARA FE EMILIA ROMAGNA
95 G.GARIBALDI ANNESSO CONV.G.GARIBALDI VIAARDEATINA 524 ROMA RM LAZIO
96 I TECNICO AGRARIO L. CASTIGLIONI VIA GARIBALDI 115 LIMBIATE MB LOMBARDIA
97 I.T. GARIBALDI/DA VINCI VIASAVIO2400 CESENA FC EMILIA ROMAGNA
98 A. CIUFFELLI SERALE VIALE MONTECRISTO 3 TODI PG UMBRIA
99 SERENI SEZIONE CARCERARIA REBIBBIA ROMA RM LAZIO
100 IST.TECN.AGR.AGROAL.AGROI. A.M.CAMAITI VIA S. LORENZO 18 PIEVE SANTO STEFANO AR TOSCANA
101 N.BRANCOLI BUSDRAGHI VIA O.N.A.C.R.O.G. N.497 LUCCA LU TOSCANA
102 I. T. A E G. - I.TEC.AGR. EGEO. LARINO VIALE CAPPUCCINI 26 LARINO CB MOLISE
103 ARRIGO SERPIERI VIA V. PEGLION 25 BOLOGNA BO EMILIA ROMAGNA
104 S.ANATOLIA DI NARCO VIA ALDO MORO 1 CERRETO DI SPOLETO PG UMBRIA
105 AGRARIO - SEZ. CARCERE VIA F.PARRI 14 VELLETRI RM LAZIO
106 EMILIO SERENI VIA PRENESTINA KM.1400 ROMA RM LAZIO
107 BITONTO Non Disponibile BITONTO BA PUGLIA
108 GIUSEPPE CERABONA VIA OLIMPIA PISTICCI MT BASILICATA
109 IST.OMNICOMPRRIDOLFI -ZIMARINO C.DA COLLE COMUNE 1 SCERNI CH ABRUZZO
110 STEFANI - BENTEGODI BUTTAPIETRA VIALE DELL'AGRICOLTURA 1 BUTTAPIETRA VR VENETO
111 MONDELLI SERALE CONTRADA AMENDOLECCHIA MASSAFRA TA PUGLIA
112 ISTITUTO TECNICO AGRARIO VIA FERRUCCIO PARRI 14 VELLETRI RM LAZIO
113 VIA DEGLI ALPINI 1 VIA DEGLI ALPINI 1 SPILIMBERGO PN FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
114 ANGELO SCORCIARINI COPPOLA VIA GIOVAN GIUSEPPE D'AMORE 24 PIEDIMONTE MATESE CE CAMPANIA
115 LEOPOLDO III.T. AGRARIO (C.SO SERALE) VIA DE' BARBERI GROSSETO GR TOSCANA
116 IST.TEC.TECN. MARSANO/SAN COLOMBANO VIA ASTE VITTORIO 1 SAN COLOMBANO CERTENOLI GE LIGURIA
117 ISTITUTO TECNICO AGRARIO VIA BUONARROTI1 AVEZZANO AQ ABRUZZO
118 ITA TOMMASI COSENZA VIA G.TOMMASI SNC COSENZA CS CALABRIA
119 I.T.AG. K. LORENZ VIA TORINO 3 MIRANO VE VENETO
120 STEFANI - BENTEGODI CALDIERO VIA STAZIONE 3 CALDIERO VR VENETO
121 ITA V.EMANUELE II CATANZARO VIA V. CORTESE 1 CATANZARO CZ CALABRIA
122 FORMICOLA VIA DEGLI EMIGRATI 1 FORMICOLA CE CAMPANIA
123 STEFANI-BENTEGODI S.PIETRO IN CARIANO VIA O. SPERI 6 SAN PIETRO IN CARIANO VR VENETO
124 IT.AGR. E.DE CILLIS-NAPOLI- VIAARGINE 1085 NAPOLI NA CAMPANIA
125 ISTITUTO TECNICO AGRARIO AGROALIMENTARE VIA PALMIRO TOGLIATTI RIETI RI LAZIO
126 I.T.A. O. MUNERATI- ROVIGO LOC. CA' RANGON-VIA CAPPELLO10 ROVIGO RO VENETO
127 GREGORIO MENDEL VIA FERRAZZI 15 VILLA CORTESE MI LOMBARDIA
128 ISTITUTO TECNICO AGRARIO -CORSO SERALE VIALE DELLA REPUBBLICA 30 ASCOLI PICENO AP MARCHE
129 R. VAGLIO - ITA Non Disponibile BIELLA BI PIEMONTE
130 M. DI SANGRO VIAVERDI 20 SAN SEVERO FG PUGLIA
131 ITA FALERNA Non Disponibile FALERNA CZ CALABRIA
132 A. ZANELLI VIA FRATELLI ROSSELLI 41/1 REGGIO NELL'EMILIA RE EMILIA ROMAGNA
133 ISTITUTO TECNICO AGRARIO ISTITUTO TECNICO AGRARIO CIRO' MARINA KR CALABRIA
134 ITAAA CONEGLIANO (ISISS CERLETTI) VIA XXVIII APRILE 20 CONEGLIANO TV VENETO
135 I.T. AGRARIO G. DALMASSO VIA CLAVIERE 10 PIANEZZA TO PIEMONTE
136 G.RAINERI STRADAAGAZZANA 35 PIACENZA PC EMILIA ROMAGNA
137 I.T.A.S. RAINERI STRADA AGAZZANA 35 PIACENZA PC EMILIA ROMAGNA
138 CUNEO V.VIRGINIO AGRARIO VIA SAVIGLIANO 25 CUNEO CN PIEMONTE
139 ISTITUTO OMNICOMPRENSIVO VILLA D'AGRI VIATRAVERSA ISTITUTO 1 MARSICO VETERE PZ BASILICATA
140 GALILEI - VETRONE GUARDIA S. PIAZZA S. GUIDI GUARDIA SANFRAMONDI BN CAMPANIA
141 I.T.A.A. TOSI VIALE MARCONI 60 CODOGNO LO LOMBARDIA
142 ITA (S.A. KENNEDY)-MONSELICE VIA VO' DEI BUFFI 6 MONSELICE PD VENETO
143 B. RICASOLI VIA SCACCIAPENSIERI 8 SIENA SI TOSCANA
144 BONFANTINI SEZ. ASS. ROMAGNANO VIA PASSERELLA 4 ROMAGNANO SESIA NO PIEMONTE
145 ITA ASS. I.I.S. EINAUDI PALMI VIA SCUOLA AGRARIA PALMI RC CALABRIA
146 F.EREDIACORSO SERALE VIA DEL BOSCO N.43 CATANIA CT SICILIA
147 AGRARIA - AGROALIMENTARE - AGROINDUSTRIA VIA LEONE XIII 64 CALTANISSETTA CL SICILIA
148 IST.TECN. AGRARIO- I.I.S L. ANGELONI VIA A. FABI FROSINONE FR LAZIO
149 CORSO SERALE ITA VIA M.MERLIN 1 PADOVA PD VENETO
150 BASILE CARAMIA VIA CISTERNINO 284 LOCOROTONDO BA PUGLIA
151 BONFANTINI CORSO RISORGIMENTO 405 NOVARA NO PIEMONTE
152 MONDOVI' VIA NINO MANERA N.13 MONDOVI' CN PIEMONTE
153 IST.TEC. AGRARIAAGROALIM-IND ENRIQUES VIA DUCA D'AOSTA 65 CASTELFIORENTINO FI TOSCANA
154 ITA P. D'AQUILEIA VIA ISTITUTO AGRARIO 42 CORTE 1 CIVIDALE DEL FRIULI UD FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
155 ISTITUTO TECNICO AGRARIO EMILIO SERENI VIA GUIDO BACCELLI 35 SAN VITO ROMANO RM LAZIO
156 I.T.A.SERALEE. FERMI VIA COMO N. 435 VITTORIA RG SICILIA
157 GIGANTE VIA TEN. ORONZO GIGANTE ALBEROBELLO BA PUGLIA
158 B. VITTONE (TECNICO AGRARIO) STRADA PECETTO 34/H CHIERI TO PIEMONTE
159 CELSO ULPIANI VIA DELLA REPUBBLICA 30 ASCOLI PICENO AP MARCHE
160 FIRENZE VIADELLE CASCINE 11 FIRENZE FI TOSCANA
161 IST. TEC. AGRARIO E IST. TEC. ECON. ORA VIA DEL CASTELLO 10 ORA .AUER. BZ TRENTINO-ALTO ADIGE