LOMBARDIA
CAMPANIA
SICILIA
LAZIO
PIEMONTE
VENETO
PUGLIA
EMILIA ROMAGNA
TOSCANA
CALABRIA
SARDEGNA
MARCHE
ABRUZZO
LIGURIA
FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
UMBRIA
TRENTINO-ALTO ADIGE
BASILICATA
MOLISE
VALLE D'AOSTA
 
0
2.241
4.482
6.723
8.964


ISTITUTO TECNICO INDUSTRIALE


  Istituto Indirizzo Comune Pr. regione
1 ISTITUTO TECNICO E SCALFARO CATANZARO PIAZZA MATTEOTTI 1 CATANZARO CZ CALABRIA
2 ITI LUIGI NEGRELLI VIA COLOMBO 11 FELTRE BL VENETO
3 I.T.I.TORTOLI' VIA A. SCORCU 12/A TORTOLI' OG SARDEGNA
4 I.T.I.S ISIS NEWTON - VARESE VIAZUCCHI 3 VARESE VA LOMBARDIA
5 ETTORE MAJORANA PIAZZA SENATORE MARESCALCHI 2 PIAZZA ARMERINA EN SICILIA
6 16 AGOSTO 1860 VIA BOLDONI CORLETO PERTICARA PZ BASILICATA
7 E. FERRARI CORSOL. COUVERT 21 SUSA TO PIEMONTE
8 G.GALILEI VIA AURELIA NORD N.342 VIAREGGIO LU TOSCANA
9 VALLAURI VIAGROTTAFERRATA76 ROMA RM LAZIO
10 I.T.I.S. GIULIO CESARE FACCIO PIAZZA CESARE BATTISTI 9 VERCELLI VC PIEMONTE
11 I.I.S. A. RIGHI - ISTITUTO TECNICO VIA D'ALO' ALFIERI 51 TARANTO TA PUGLIA
12 ITI L.GALVANI-GIUGLIANO- VIA MARCHESELLA 188 GIUGLIANO IN CAMPANIA NA CAMPANIA
13 SALVATORELLI-MONETA VIA FRANCESCO SATOLLI MARSCIANO PG UMBRIA
14 I.T.INDUSTRIALE P. LEVI QUARTU S. E. VIA PITZ'E' SERRA QUARTU SANT'ELENA CA SARDEGNA
15 J.VON NEUMANN VIA POLLENZA 115 ROMA RM LAZIO
16 ITI A. PACINOTTI VIAAPPIA LATO ITRI75 FONDI LT LAZIO
17 ETTORE MAJORANA - CORSO SERALE VIAMORO 1 AVEZZANO AQ ABRUZZO
18 CASTELLI - BRESCIA (SERALE) VIA A. CANTORE 9 BRESCIA BS LOMBARDIA
19 ITI U. FOLLADOR VIA INSURREZIONE 19/A AGORDO BL VENETO
20 I.T.I.S.M.O.V.M.DON MOROSINI FERENTINO VIA CASILINA FERENTINO FR LAZIO
21 IISEINST-DE LORSEZ.ITIS POTENZA VIA R.DANZI POTENZA PZ BASILICATA
22 SIRIO VIALE MAZZINI 31/32 SAN SEVERINO MARCHE MC MARCHE
23 EUROPA UNITA VIALE MARCONI6 CHIVASSO TO PIEMONTE
24 CORSO SERALE ISTITUTO TECNICO VIA A. SCORRANO 6 GALATONE LE PUGLIA
25 ITTITE LICEO SA G. MARCONI VIA RENO SNC LATINA LT LAZIO
26 ABATE SALVATORE LIRELLI VIA S. LIRELLIN. 17 BORGOSESIA VC PIEMONTE
27 FERRARIS SERALE MARCIANISE Non Disponibile MARCIANISE CE CAMPANIA
28 IST. TEC. RIGHI - SERALE VIAD'ALO' ALFIERI 51 TARANTO TA PUGLIA
29 IST.TE.INDUSTRIALE DI OSTUNI CONTRADA MONTESARAGO OSTUNI BR PUGLIA
30 ITI LAMEZIA TERME IS IPSIA LAMEZIA T. VIA G.GRONCHI LAMEZIA TERME CZ CALABRIA
31 I.T.I.GUGLIELMO MARCONI CAGLI VIAMERCALLIN. 1/3 CAGLIARI CA SARDEGNA
32 I.T.I.S. CORSO SERALE Non Disponibile ARPINO FR LAZIO
33 ITI L. COBIANCHI PIAZZA MARTIRI DI TRAREGO N. 8 VERBANIA VB PIEMONTE
34 I.T.I. TONARA VICO S. ANTONIO TONARA NU SARDEGNA
35 I.T.I. PIEVE DI CADORE VIA DEGLI ALPINI 59 PIEVE DI CADORE BL VENETO
36 I.T.T.ALESSANDRINI VIASAN MARINO 12 TERAMO TE ABRUZZO
37 I.T.I.S. FACCHINETTI - CASTELLANZA VIA AZIMONTI 5 CASTELLANZA VA LOMBARDIA
38 E.FERMI VIAROMA 151 SARNO SA CAMPANIA
39 G.FAUSER VIA RICCI 14 NOVARA NO PIEMONTE
40 I.T.I.S. FERENTINO CORSO SERALE VIA CASILINA FERENTINO FR LAZIO
41 MELFI VIA GALILEO GALILEI 11 MELFI PZ BASILICATA
42 GIANCARLO VALLAURI VIALESALVO D'ACQUISTO 43 VELLETRI RM LAZIO
43 ITI BAGNARA -S.ASS. IIS. FERMI BAGNARA PIAZZA MORELLO BAGNARA CALABRA RC CALABRIA
44 ISTITUTO TECNICO PATRIZI-CAVALLOTTI TURISMO-AGRARIO CITTA' DI CASTELLO PG UMBRIA
45 FAUSER-SERALE VIA RICCI 14 NOVARA NO PIEMONTE
46 ITICASTELLI VIA A. CANTORE 9 BRESCIA BS LOMBARDIA
47 CARLO BARLETTI VIA DUCHESSA DI GALLIERA 91 OVADA AL PIEMONTE
48 I.TECNICO IND. MECCAN.MECCATR.ENERGIA VIALE MINIERI TELESE BN CAMPANIA
49 I.T.I.S. GALILEI VIA XXIV MAGGIO 132 PONTECORVO FR LAZIO
50 A.FERRARI SEZ TECNICA VIA D.FERRARI 2 MARANELLO MO EMILIA ROMAGNA
51 ITIS CEREBOTANI - LONATO VIA G.GALILEI1 LONATO DEL GARDA TO LOMBARDIA
52 ITI SEVERI-PADOVA VIA PETTINATI46 PADOVA PD VENETO
53 I.T. INDUSTRIALE ALDINI VALERIANI SERALE VIA BASSANELLI 9/11 BOLOGNA BO EMILIA ROMAGNA
54 J.C. MAXWELL VIA XXV APRILE 141 NICHELINO TO PIEMONTE
55 A.MEUCCI - CORSO SERALE VIA MARINA VECCHIA230 MASSA MS TOSCANA
56 ISTITUTO TECNICO IND OMAR CORSO SERALE LAMARMORA 12 NOVARA NO PIEMONTE
57 ALBERT EINSTEIN VIA CAMPO DONEI PICERNO PZ BASILICATA
58 ITI(C.SER)RIGHI-NAPOLI- VIALEKENNEDY 116 NAPOLI NA CAMPANIA
59 ITIS FERRARIS SAVONA VIA ROCCA DI LEGINO 35 N SAVONA SV LIGURIA
60 ITI -S.ASS.I.I.S. SEVERI GIOIA T.- VIA GALLUPPI1 GIOIA TAURO RC CALABRIA
61 T. BUZZI VIALE DELLA REPUBBLICA 9 PRATO PO TOSCANA
62 G.B.PININFARINA SERALE VIA PONCHIELLI16 MONCALIERI TO PIEMONTE
63 ITI G.MARCONI VIAVESCOVO MAURIZIO82 CATANIA CT SICILIA
64 ITIS GUIDO DORSO(CORSO SERALE) VIA MORELLI E SILVATI 19 AVELLINO AV CAMPANIA
65 VIA NAPOLI VIA NAPOLI 3 GENZANO DI ROMA RM LAZIO
66 ISTITUTO TECNICO TECNOLOGICO E.MAJORANA VIATRE MONTI4 MILAZZO ME SICILIA
67 I.T. INDUSTRIALE - E. MAJORANA VIA PALERMO N. 3 TERMOLI CB MOLISE
68 GUGLIELMO MARCONI VIALE EINAUDI6 TORTONA AL PIEMONTE
69 LIVATINO SAN MARCO DEI CAVOTI VIA MATTEOTTI 2 SAN MARCO DEI CAVOTI BN CAMPANIA
70 ITI L.DA VINCI VIA CONTESSA MATILDE 74 PISA PI TOSCANA
71 A.MEUCCI VIA MARINA VECCHIA230 MASSA MS TOSCANA
72 F.CORNI - SEZ TECNICA LARGOA. MORO 25 MODENA MO EMILIA ROMAGNA
73 ITIS GUIDO DORSO VIA MORELLI E SILVATI 19 AVELLINO AV CAMPANIA
74 ITI -E. MAJORANA- BRINDISI VIAMONTEBELLO11 BRINDISI BR PUGLIA
75 IT MALPIGHI - SERALE SEGNATELLO 4 CREVALCORE BO EMILIA ROMAGNA
76 CORSO SERALE ITIS FERRARIS SAVONA VIA ROCCA DI LEGINO 35 SAVONA SV LIGURIA
77 ITI OMAR BALUARDO LA MARMORA 12 NOVARA NO PIEMONTE
78 ALBERT EINSTEIN VIA ADDA 6 VIMERCATE MB LOMBARDIA
79 G. MARCONI VIA MILANO 51 PONTEDERA PI TOSCANA
80 ITI F.MORANO VIA CIRCUMVALLAZIONE OVEST - P/CO VER CAIVANO NA CAMPANIA
81 SCUOLA OSPEDALIERA VIA A CANTORE 9 BRESCIA BS LOMBARDIA
82 I.T.I.S.G. MOSCATI VIA SOLIMENA44 SANT'ANTIMO NA CAMPANIA
83 ITI BUZZI VIALE DELLA REPUBBLICA 9 PRATO PO TOSCANA
84 ITI GIOVANNI CARAMUEL - VIGEVANO VIA SEGANTININ. 21 VIGEVANO PV LOMBARDIA
85 EINSTEIN VIA PASQUALE II 237 ROMA RM LAZIO
86 SCANOTEULADA VIA SULCIS TEULADA CA SARDEGNA
87 IST TECNICO INDUSTRIALE VIBO VALENTIA VIA G. FORTUNATO VIBO VALENTIA VV CALABRIA
88 ITIS SAN GREGORIO MAGNO C/DA TEGLIA S.N.C SAN GREGORIO MAGNO SA CAMPANIA
89 ARTURO MALIGNANI DI SAN GIORGIO VIA PALLADIO SAN GIORGIO DI NOGARO UD FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
90 I.T.INDUSTRIALEE.MAJORANACORSO SERALE VIA PALERMO N. 3 TERMOLI CB MOLISE
91 ALESSANDRO VOLTA SPALTOMARENGO 42 ALESSANDRIA AL PIEMONTE
92 SEN. ARISTIDE MERLONI LARGO S.D'ACQUISTO 2 FABRIANO AN MARCHE
93 ISTITUTO TECNICO AGRARIO VIA MONTEDORO SAN GIORGIO LA MOLARA BN CAMPANIA
94 G.MERONI VIA A.STOPPANI 38 LISSONE MB LOMBARDIA
95 ITST-FERMI - FRANCAVILLA F. VIACAPITANO DI CASTRI FRANCAVILLA FONTANA BR PUGLIA
96 I.T. MARCELLO MALPIGHI VIA PERSICETANA 45 CREVALCORE BO EMILIA ROMAGNA
97 ENRICO FERMI VIA CESARE MINARDI 14 FRASCATI RM LAZIO
98 S. VALITUTTI LARGO DEL GIUDICE 1 ROCCADASPIDE SA CAMPANIA
99 IST. TEC. IND. L. DA VINCI CORSO SERALE VIA ALDO MORO 13 BORGOMANERO NO PIEMONTE
100 ALBERT EINSTEIN VIA ADDA6 VIMERCATE MB LOMBARDIA
101 I.T.I.SBIXIO VIA S.E. DE MARTINO 16 PIANO DI SORRENTO NA CAMPANIA
102 ISTITUTO TECNICO INDUSTRIALE STATALE SANTA ALESSANDRAKM1 ROSOLINI SR SICILIA
103 I.T.I. ALESSANDRO VOLTA PIAZZA SANTA MARIA DELLA FEDE N. 16 NAPOLI NA CAMPANIA
104 IST. TECNICO GADDA SEDE DI LANGHIRANO V. XXV APRILE LANGHIRANO PR EMILIA ROMAGNA
105 ITIS SERALE(S.C.I.S. VITTRIO V.)) VIA CAVOUR N.1 VITTORIO VENETO TV VENETO
106 ISTITUTO TECNICO L. DA VINCI VIA TUSICUM UMBERTIDE PG UMBRIA
107 A. MORO VIA GALLO PECCA 4/6 RIVAROLO CANAVESE TO PIEMONTE
108 PACINOTTI VIAANTONIO PACINOTTI 3 PIOMBINO LI TOSCANA
109 G. GALILEI VIA MATILDE DI CANOSSA21 CREMA CR LOMBARDIA
110 ITI MOLINARI VIA CRESCENZAGO 110 MILANO MI LOMBARDIA
111 I.T.I.S.SERALE-SCARPA VIA I MAGGIO N.3 MOTTA DI LIVENZA TV VENETO
112 ITI E. FERRARI PIAZZA DEI BERSAGLIERI BORGO A MOZZANO LU TOSCANA
113 ITIS A.RUSSO VIANUOVO LICEO SNC NICOTERA VV CALABRIA
114 ARTURO MALIGNANI DI CERVIGNANO VIA RAMAZZOTTI 41 CERVIGNANO DEL FRIULI UD FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
115 BETTY AMBIVERI Non Disponibile PRESEZZO BG LOMBARDIA
116 I.T.I.SGIOVANNI FALCONE VIAG. MATTEOTTI 4 GALLARATE VA LOMBARDIA
117 GIULIO CIAMPINI VIAVERDI 44 NOVI LIGURE AL PIEMONTE
118 HERTZ VIAWALTER PROCACCINI70 ROMA RM LAZIO
119 SEN. ARISTIDE MERLONI LARGOSALVO D'ACQUISTO2 FABRIANO AN MARCHE
120 LOMBARDI AIROLA LARGO ANGELO RAFFAELE CAPONE AIROLA BN CAMPANIA
121 TERNI ITISL. ALLIEVI VIACESARE BATTISTI 131 TERNI TR UMBRIA
122 E.ALESSANDRINI VIA VERROTTI 61 MONTESILVANO PE ABRUZZO
123 ITI TREBISACCE VIA SPALATO TREBISACCE CS CALABRIA
124 ITI SERALE ROCCADASPIDE Non Disponibile ROCCADASPIDE SA CAMPANIA
125 ITIS VIA MONTEGRAPPA 1 MONZA MB LOMBARDIA
126 ITIS SERALE L. DI MAGGIO CORSO ROMA 119 SAN GIOVANNI ROTONDO FG PUGLIA
127 GUGLIELMO MARCONI VIA VERDI 60 DALMINE BG LOMBARDIA
128 ITI G.MARCONI-T.ANN.TA- VIA ROMA TRAV. SIANO TORRE ANNUNZIATA NA CAMPANIA
129 GUGLIELMO MARCONI PIAZZA CARLO POERIO 2 BARI BA PUGLIA
130 I.T.I.BARTOLO SERALE VIA FIUME PACHINO SR SICILIA
131 IST. TECNICO GADDAFORNOVO TARO V. NAZIONALE 6 FORNOVO DI TARO PR EMILIA ROMAGNA
132 IST.TECN.TECNOLOGICO L. DA VINCI VIALE GUGLIELMO MARCONI 6 FOLIGNO PG UMBRIA
133 ITI PLANCK VIAFRANCHINI 1 VILLORBA TV VENETO
134 LEOPOLDO ED ALICE FRANCHETTI PIAZZAS.FRANCESCO 1 CITTA' DI CASTELLO PG UMBRIA
135 T. D'ORIA VIA PREVER13 CIRIE' TO PIEMONTE
136 I.T.I.S.PALLADIO VIA A.TRONCONI TREVISO TV VENETO
137 GALILEO FERRARIS VIA LEONARDO SCIASCIA 3 BELPASSO CT SICILIA
138 D'ARONCO - I.T.I. VIA BARIGLARIA 146 GEMONA DEL FRIULI UD FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
139 ARCHIMEDE VIA CARAVAGGIO 50/52 TREVIGLIO BG LOMBARDIA
140 IST.TECN. - SETTORE TECNOLOGICO-ACQUI T. CORSO CARLO MARX ACQUI TERME AL PIEMONTE
141 MATTEI VIA DELLA REPUBBLICA 16 ROSIGNANO MARITTIMO LI TOSCANA
142 BETTINO PADOVANO VIA ROSMINI 22/B SENIGALLIA AN MARCHE
143 G.B.B.LUCARELLI BENEVENTO VIALE S.LORENZO 6 BENEVENTO BN CAMPANIA
144 P.PORCIATTI(CORSO SERALE) GROSSETO VIA DE BARBERI GROSSETO GR TOSCANA
145 A. PACINOTTI - SERALE Non Disponibile SCAFATI SA CAMPANIA
146 I.T.I.OTHOCA VIA ZARA GIA VIA DEL PORTO ORISTANO OR SARDEGNA
147 A. VOLTA VIA MARTOGLIO CALTANISSETTA CL SICILIA
148 AMELIA ISTITUTO TECNICO INDUSTRIALE VIAI MAGGIO 224 AMELIA TR UMBRIA
149 ISTITUTO TECNICO TECNOLOGICO PLOZNER VIA G. BOTTARI N. 10 LATISANA UD FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
150 A. PACINOTTI VIA DON ANGELO PAGANO 1 SCAFATI SA CAMPANIA
151 I.T.I. SERALE P.LE E.TARPANI ASSISI PG UMBRIA
152 I.T.T.LUIGI DI MAGGIO CORSOROMA 119 SAN GIOVANNI ROTONDO FG PUGLIA
153 MOLINARI VIACRESCENZAGO 110 MILANO MI LOMBARDIA
154 ITI(SS)G.MARCONI-T.ANN.TA- CORSOVITTORIO EMANUELE 20 TORRE ANNUNZIATA NA CAMPANIA
155 GUGLIELMO MARCONI - SERALE PIAZZA CARLO POERIO 2 BARI BA PUGLIA
156 MICHELANGELO BARTOLO VIAFIUME PACHINO SR SICILIA
157 BERENINI VIA V.ALFIERIN.4 FIDENZA PR EMILIA ROMAGNA
158 ITIS BARONISSI VIA TRINITA BARONISSI SA CAMPANIA
159 LEONARDO DA VINCI SERALE VIALE MARCONI6 FOLIGNO PG UMBRIA
160 IST. TECN. ELETTRONICA - ELETTROTECNICA P.LE E. TARPANI ASSISI PG UMBRIA
161 SCANO (CAGLIARI) VIACESARE CABRAS CAGLIARI CA SARDEGNA
162 VALLE SERIANA VIA MARCONI 45 GAZZANIGA BG LOMBARDIA
163 ITI GALILEI VIA GALILEO GALILEI 16 CONEGLIANO TV VENETO
164 GUIDO DONEGANI VIATITO MINNITI 25 CROTONE KR CALABRIA
165 ISTITUTO OMNIC. P.LEVI S.EGIDIO ANCARANO VIALE ABRUZZI SANT'EGIDIO ALLA VIBRATA TE ABRUZZO
166 I.I.S. VOLTERRA-ELIA SERALE (EX ITIS) VIA ESINO36 ANCONA AN MARCHE
167 F. CASSOLA VIALANZILLOTTI FERRANDINA MT BASILICATA
168 SPOLETO VIA VISSO SPOLETO PG UMBRIA
169 JAMES CLERK MAXWELL VIADON G. CALABRIA 2 MILANO MI LOMBARDIA
170 I.T.I.S. DON GEREMIA PISCOPO - ARZANO VIA NAPOLI 57 BIS ARZANO NA CAMPANIA
171 I.T.I. CARLENTINI-SERALE- Non Disponibile CARLENTINI SR SICILIA
172 GALILEO GALILEI (I.T.S.O.S.) VIA CEFALONIA14 SAN SECONDO PARMENSE PR EMILIA ROMAGNA
173 MARIE CURIE VIA F.LLIZOIA 130 MILANO MI LOMBARDIA
174 IST.TECNICO INDUSTRIALE-MAGLIE VIANICOLA FERRAMOSCA 82 MAGLIE LE PUGLIA
175 ETTORE MAJORANA VIA PARTIGIANI 1 SERIATE BG LOMBARDIA
176 ITI FERMITREVISO VIA SAN PELAIO 37 TREVISO TV VENETO
177 MAGISTRI CUMACINI VIA COLOMBO COMO CO LOMBARDIA
178 GALILEI VIA AURELIA NORD 342 VIAREGGIO LU TOSCANA
179 ITI (S.A. IIS EUGANEO ) ESTE VIA BORGOFURO6 ESTE PD VENETO
180 J. TORRIANI VIASEMINARIO17/19 CREMONA CR LOMBARDIA
181 I.I.S. VOLTERRA-ELIA (EX ITIS) VIA ESINO 36 ANCONA AN MARCHE
182 ITIS E.FERMI SERALE VIA SOTTOTENENTE TROIANO MANFREDONIA FG PUGLIA
183 G. M. ANGIOY (CORSO SERALE) VIA P.SSA MAFALDAS.N.C. SASSARI SS SARDEGNA
184 ITISSANT'EGIDIO DEL MONTE ALBINO Non Disponibile SANT'EGIDIO DEL MONTE ALBINO SA CAMPANIA
185 GIORGI VIALE LIGURIA21 MILANO MI LOMBARDIA
186 ISTRUZIONE SUPERIORE ARIMONDI-EULA PIAZZA MUZZONE 6 RACCONIGI CN PIEMONTE
187 M. L. CASSATA VIA BOTTAGNONE 40 GUBBIO PG UMBRIA
188 I.T.I.SCASELLI PARCO DI CAPODIMONTE NAPOLI NA CAMPANIA
189 PALAZZOLO S/O (SEZ.ASS.I.S.MARZOLI) VIA LEVADELLO PALAZZOLO SULL'OGLIO BS LOMBARDIA
190 I.T.I. CARLENTINI VIADELLO STADIO CARLENTINI SR SICILIA
191 E.ALESSANDRINI VIALE ZARA23/A VITTUONE MI LOMBARDIA
192 ORESTE DEL PRETE VIA MAZZINI SAVA TA PUGLIA
193 ITI - SERALE -M.M.MILANO POLISTENA VIA DELLO SPORT 25 POLISTENA RC CALABRIA
194 ITI ENRICO MEDI VIABUONGIOVANNI N. 84 SAN GIORGIO A CREMANO NA CAMPANIA
195 I.T.I.S. SCOTTONBASSANO VIA TRAVETTORE37 BASSANO DEL GRAPPA VI VENETO
196 CESARE PESENTI VIA OZANAM 27 BERGAMO BG LOMBARDIA
197 GIULIO NATTA VIALE EUROPA 15 BERGAMO BG LOMBARDIA
198 ITI BARSANTI VIA DEI CARPANI 19/B CASTELFRANCO VENETO TV VENETO
199 G. CARDANOSEDE CENTRALE PIAZZARESISTENZA 1 MONTEROTONDO RM LAZIO
200 FOSSANO G.VALLAURI VIA S.MICHELE 68 FOSSANO CN PIEMONTE
201 I.T.T.E. FERMI ASCOLI PICENO VIALE DELLA REPUBBLICA 31 ASCOLI PICENO AP MARCHE
202 GREGORIO RONCA VIA MELITO 8/A SOLOFRA AV CAMPANIA
203 ISTITUTO TECNICO PRIMO LEVI CORSO UNIONE SOVIETICA 490 TORINO TO PIEMONTE
204 I.I.S. PODESTI - CALZECCHI ONESTI VIA PODESTI CHIARAVALLE AN MARCHE
205 I.T.I. M. CURIE VIA TOGLIATTI 5 SAVIGNANO SUL RUBICONE FC EMILIA ROMAGNA
206 I.T.I.S. EINAUDI FOGGIA VIA NAPOLI103 FOGGIA FG PUGLIA
207 ITIS C. DA SIENA VIALE LOMBARDIA 89 MILANO MI LOMBARDIA
208 I.T.I.S. ISIS DON MILANI - TRADATE VIA GRAMSCI1 TRADATE VA LOMBARDIA
209 ISTITUTO TECNICO M. L. CASSATA SERALE VIA BOTTAGNONE 40 GUBBIO PG UMBRIA
210 IST. TECN. TECNOLOGICO FERRARIS VIA P. TOGLIATTI 4 MOLFETTA BA PUGLIA
211 FORTUNY VIA BERCHET BRESCIA BS LOMBARDIA
212 ALESSANDRO VOLTA VIA MONTE GRAPPA 1 TRIESTE TS FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
213 ITI - ISTITUTO T. INDUSTRIALE S.G. FIORE VIA DELLE GINESTRE SAN GIOVANNI IN FIORE CS CALABRIA
214 SERAFINO RIVA VIA CORTIVO 32 SARNICO BG LOMBARDIA
215 IST.TECN.INDUSTR.PETRALIA SOPRANA SERALE CORSO UMBERTO I PETRALIA SOPRANA PA SICILIA
216 ITS E. MATTEI - AVERSA VIA GRAMSCI 1 AVERSA CE CAMPANIA
217 G. LATTANZIO VIA TEANO223 ROMA RM LAZIO
218 BRA - ASCANIO SOBRERO VIALE RIMEMBRANZE N. 19 BRA CN PIEMONTE
219 ITI CORIGLIANO CALABRO VIA SS. COSMA E DAMIANO CORIGLIANO CALABRO CS CALABRIA
220 I.T.I. E.FERMI ASCOLI P. CORSO SERALE VIALE DELLA REPUBBLICA 31 ASCOLI PICENO AP MARCHE
221 I.T.I. E. MAJORANA BISACCIA VIA M. MONTESSORI BISACCIA AV CAMPANIA
222 E. FERRARI VIA GAIDANO 126 TORINO TO PIEMONTE
223 CASTELFIDARDO ANTONIO MEUCCI VIA MONTESSORI CASTELFIDARDO AN MARCHE
224 ITIS E. FERRARI LAURIA VIA CERSE DELLO SPEZIALE LAURIA PZ BASILICATA
225 I.T.I. BLAISE PASCAL PIAZZALE CINO MACRELLI 100 CESENA FC EMILIA ROMAGNA
226 CATERINA CANIANA VIA POLARESCO 15 BERGAMO BG LOMBARDIA
227 ITIS G. FERRARIS VIA G. MOTTA N.85 SAN GIOVANNI LA PUNTA CT SICILIA
228 M. BUONARROTI SERRAMANNA VIA SVEZIA 10 SERRAMANNA VS SARDEGNA
229 ITTGALILEO FERRARIS PIAZZA PALERMO1 SAN GIOVANNI VALDARNO AR TOSCANA
230 ITIS OSTIGLIA VIA COLLODI 24/26 OSTIGLIA MN LOMBARDIA
231 SEZIONE SERALE ITI MALIGNANI UDINE VIALELEONARDO DA VINCI 10 UDINE UD FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
232 IST.TECNICO TECNOLOGICO DALLA CHIESA VIASAN DONATO 1 SESTO CALENDE VA LOMBARDIA
233 PANETTI VIARE DAVID 186 BARI BA PUGLIA
234 G. CARDANO - PAVIA VIA VERDI NR. 19 PAVIA PV LOMBARDIA
235 ALESSANDRO VOLTA VIA MONTE GRAPPA 1 TRIESTE TS FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
236 ANTONIO MEUCCI VIA DEL FILARETE N. 17 FIRENZE FI TOSCANA
237 ISTITUTO TECNICO SETTORE TECNOLOGICO LOCALITA' COLLE DELLA FELCE 30 FARA IN SABINA RI LAZIO
238 ITI CARIATI VIA GAETANO NATALE CARIATI CS CALABRIA
239 IST.TEC. INFORMATICA E TELECOMUNICAZIONI CORSO ASPROMONTE 69 OPPIDO MAMERTINA RC CALABRIA
240 I.T.I.S. ISIS L.GEYMONAT - TRADATE VIAGRAMSCI 1 TRADATE VA LOMBARDIA
241 P.HENSEMBERGER VIABERCHET2 MONZA MB LOMBARDIA
242 S.CANNIZZARO SERALE VIACONSOLARE LATINA 261 COLLEFERRO RM LAZIO
243 ITT GIORGI BRINDISI VIAAMALFI 2 BRINDISI BR PUGLIA
244 VERZUOLOM.DELPOZZOSERALE VIA DON ORIONE 1 VERZUOLO CN PIEMONTE
245 SERALE ITI FERMI FUSCALDO VIA STAZIONE FUSCALDO CS CALABRIA
246 N.COPERNICO SERALE VIA COPERNICO 3 POMEZIA RM LAZIO
247 CORSO SERALE ITIPANELLA-VALLAURI Non Disponibile REGGIO CALABRIA RC CALABRIA
248 R. ZERBONI VIA P. DELLA CELLA 3 TORINO TO PIEMONTE
249 I.T.I. BLAISE PASCAL - SERALE PIAZZALE C.MACRELLI 100 CESENA FC EMILIA ROMAGNA
250 ITI E.BARSANTI-POMIGLIAN0 D'ARCO VIA MAURO LEONE 105 POMIGLIANO D'ARCO NA CAMPANIA
251 CORSO SERALEISTITUTO TECNICO INDUSTR. VIA VESCOVO MAURIZIO 82 CATANIA CT SICILIA
252 I.T.I. MANCIANO VIA CAMPOLMI 15 MANCIANO GR TOSCANA
253 ITICIUSANUORO VIALE COSTITUZIONE 33 NUORO NU SARDEGNA
254 IT PASCAL SERALE VIA SOLFERINO 32 MANERBIO BS LOMBARDIA
255 ITIS (S.C. I.S. VERDI VALDOBBIADENE) A F. VENANZIO 21 VALDOBBIADENE TV VENETO
256 E.MATTEI VIA MARTIRI DI CEFALONIA46 SAN DONATO MILANESE MI LOMBARDIA
257 ITT-LSSA COPERNICO VIAROMA 250 BARCELLONA POZZO DI GOTTO ME SICILIA
258 ITI ALESSANDRINI (SERALE) VIA S.MARINO 12 TERAMO TE ABRUZZO
259 ASCANIO SOBRERO VIACANDIANI D'OLIVOLA 19 CASALE MONFERRATO AL PIEMONTE
260 ITIROSSANO VIA NESTORE MAZZEI ROSSANO CS CALABRIA
261 ITIS PONTI GALLARATE (SERALE) VIA STELVIO 35 GALLARATE VA LOMBARDIA
262 PANETTI VIARE DAVID 186 BARI BA PUGLIA
263 ISTITUTO TECNOLOGICO LENTINI VIA GIUSTI 1 MOTTOLA TA PUGLIA
264 GALILEI - SERALE VIAPUCCINI 22 GORIZIA GO FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
265 MONDOVI' G. CIGNA VIA DI CURAZZA NR. 15 MONDOVI' CN PIEMONTE
266 E.ALESSANDRINI VIALUIGI EINAUDI 3 ABBIATEGRASSO MI LOMBARDIA
267 VIA DEGLI ORTI VIA DEGLI ORTI ALGHERO SS SARDEGNA
268 ITIENEA MATTEI VIA TIRANO 53 SONDRIO SO LOMBARDIA
269 I.T.I.S. RIVASARONNO (CORSO SERALE) VIACARSO 10 SARONNO VA LOMBARDIA
270 I.T.I.S.FERMIF.FONTANA - SERALE - VIA CAPITANO DI CASTRI FRANCAVILLA FONTANA BR PUGLIA
271 ITI PANELLA /VALLAURI REGGIO CALABRIA VIA E. CUZZOCREA 22 REGGIO CALABRIA RC CALABRIA
272 A.AVOGADRO CORSO SAN MAURIZIO8 TORINO TO PIEMONTE
273 ITIALESSANDRO ROSSI VIA LEGIONE GALLIENO 52 VICENZA VI VENETO
274 CASA CIRCONDARIALE DI MONTACUTO Non Disponibile ANCONA AN MARCHE
275 I.T.I. MARCONI VIALE DELLA LIBERTA' 14 FORLI' FC EMILIA ROMAGNA
276 TECNOLOGICOARCIDOSSO VIA RISORGIMENTO 28 ARCIDOSSO GR TOSCANA
277 I.T.I. G.FERRARIS - CORSO SERALE VIA RAFFAELE SANZIO 187 EMPOLI FI TOSCANA
278 ORZINUOVI (SEZ.ASS.I.S.COSSALI) VIA MILANO 83 ORZINUOVI BS LOMBARDIA
279 ITIS (S.C. I.S. VITTORIO) VIA CAVOUR N.1 VITTORIO VENETO TV VENETO
280 ITISOLIVETO CITRA LOCALITA PONTE OLIVETO OLIVETO CITRA SA CAMPANIA
281 GIORGI VIALE LIGURIA21 MILANO MI LOMBARDIA
282 A.SOBRERO VIA CANDIANI D'OLIVOLA 19 CASALE MONFERRATO AL PIEMONTE
283 G. GALILEI VIAGALILEI 66 LIVORNO LI TOSCANA
284 ITI FERMIFUSCALDO VIA STAZIONE FUSCALDO CS CALABRIA
285 J. STEFAN-L.INS.SLOVENA STRADA DI GUARDIELLA 13/2 TRIESTE TS FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
286 ITIS PONTIGALLARATE (DIURNO) VIA STELVIO 35 GALLARATE VA LOMBARDIA
287 ALESSANDRO VOLTA AVERSA VIA DELL' ARCHEOLOGIA AVERSA CE CAMPANIA
288 G. GALILEI VIAPUCCINI 22 GORIZIA GO FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
289 RACCONIGI TECN.IND.SERALE P.ZZA MUZZONE 6 RACCONIGI CN PIEMONTE
290 ISTITUTO TECNICO SETTORE TECNOLOGICO VIA GRAZIA DELEDDA SAN PANCRAZIO SALENTINO BR PUGLIA
291 ALTIERO SPINELLI VIALEOPARDI132 SESTO SAN GIOVANNI MI LOMBARDIA
292 G. M. ANGIOYSASSARI VIAP.SSA MAFALDA S.N.C. SASSARI SS SARDEGNA
293 VIA DEGLI ALPINI 1 VIA DEGLI ALPINI 1 SPILIMBERGO PN FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
294 ITI RAMACCA VIA FASTUCHERIA 48 RAMACCA CT SICILIA
295 I.I.S. PODESTI - CALZECCHI ONESTI STRADA DI PASSO VARANO 17 ANCONA AN MARCHE
296 GRAFICA E COMUNICAZIONE VIA G. GALILEI 7 BRUGNERA PN FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
297 ITI ROSSI - SERALEVICENZA VIALEGIONE GALLIENO 52 VICENZA VI VENETO
298 LEONARDO DA VINCI VIA DEL TERZOLLE FIRENZE FI TOSCANA
299 PRIMO LEVI SEZ. ASS. ITIS LUMEZZANE VIA GNUTTI 62 LUMEZZANE BS LOMBARDIA
300 ITIS BATTIPAGLIA Non Disponibile BATTIPAGLIA SA CAMPANIA
301 GALILEO GALILEI VIAPONCHIELLI S.N.C. LATINA LT LAZIO
302 CITTA DI LUINO-CARLO VOLONTE (ELE-INF) VIA CERVINIA 54 LUINO VA LOMBARDIA
303 ITIS SERALE VOLTA AVERSA VIA DELL' ARCHEOLOGIA AVERSA CE CAMPANIA
304 I.T. TECNOLOGICO SERALE - G. MERONI VIA ALFIERI 14 LISSONE MB LOMBARDIA
305 I.T.I. FERRACCIU CORSO SERALE - TEMPIO Non Disponibile TEMPIO PAUSANIA OT SARDEGNA
306 ALBA I.T.I.S. VIA P. FERRERO 20 ALBA CN PIEMONTE
307 ALTIERO SPINELLI VIALEOPARDI 132 SESTO SAN GIOVANNI MI LOMBARDIA
308 S.TEN.VASC. A.BADONI VIARIVOLTA 10 LECCO LC LOMBARDIA
309 ITI BISIGNANO VIA RIO SECCAGNO BISIGNANO CS CALABRIA
310 I.T.I. MODA ZANUSSI VIA MOLINARI 46/A PORDENONE PN FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
311 B. FOCACCIA VIA MONTICELLI 1 SALERNO SA CAMPANIA
312 I.T.I.S SCOTTON BREGANZE VIA ROMA 56 BREGANZE VI VENETO
313 I.T.I.MARCONISERALE CAGLIARI VIAMERCALLI N. 1/3 CAGLIARI CA SARDEGNA
314 I.T. INFORMATICA BONSIGNORI- REMEDELLO VIA AVIS 1 REMEDELLO BS LOMBARDIA
315 PIETRO PALEOCAPA (CORSO SERALE) VIA GAVAZZENI 29 BERGAMO BG LOMBARDIA
316 I.T.I.S. MAGISTRI CUMACINI - MARIANO C. VIA S.CATERINA DA SIENA 1 MARIANO COMENSE CO LOMBARDIA
317 GIOVANNI CARAMUEL CORSO SERALE VIA SEGANTINI VIGEVANO PV LOMBARDIA
318 ITTS ALESSANDRO VOLTA TIVOLI VIASANTA AGNESE 46 TIVOLI RM LAZIO
319 CARTESIO VIA CESARE LOMBROSO 120 ROMA RM LAZIO
320 ISTITUTO TECNICO GIULIO CESARE FALCO VIA GIULIO CESARE FALCO 1 CAPUA CE CAMPANIA
321 'GALILEO GALILEI' VIADINO MENCI 1 AREZZO AR TOSCANA
322 ITI RIGHI DI NAPOLI VIALEKENNEDY 112 NAPOLI NA CAMPANIA
323 ITI ETTORE MAJORANA VIA CASELLE 26 SAN LAZZARO DI SAVENA BO EMILIA ROMAGNA
324 FOSSANO IND.LESERALE VIA S. MICHELE 68 FOSSANO CN PIEMONTE
325 ITI E.FERRARI CHIARAVALLE -I.S.- VIA STAGLIANO' CHIARAVALLE CENTRALE CZ CALABRIA
326 IST. TEC. PER IL SETTORE TECNOLOGICO PIAZZAS. FRANCESCO 16 CAMPOBASSO CB MOLISE
327 ENRICO FERMI VIA G. AGNESI 24 DESIO MB LOMBARDIA
328 I.T.I.S. DI MERATE VIA DEI LODOVICHI 2 MERATE LC LOMBARDIA
329 I.T.T.S. O. BELLUZZI - L. DA VINCI VIA ADA NEGRI 34 RIMINI RN EMILIA ROMAGNA
330 ITI AMANTEA VIA S.ANTONIO AMANTEA CS CALABRIA
331 ARMELLINI VIAPLACIDO RICCARDI 13 ROMA RM LAZIO
332 ITIARCHIMEDE VIA G. BONFIGLIO44 CAMMARATA AG SICILIA
333 ISTITUTO TECNICO INDUSTRIALE - IND. CHIM VIA PAL. GRANDE. 1 BIANCAVILLA CT SICILIA
334 ITISILVIO DE PRETTO VIAXXIX APRILE40 SCHIO VI VENETO
335 ITIS - G.D.ROMAGNOSI VIA EUPILIO 22 LONGONE AL SEGRINO CO LOMBARDIA
336 ISTITUTO TECNICO GIULIO CESARE FALCO VIA MONTEVERGINE GRAZZANISE CE CAMPANIA
337 ENRICO FERMI PIAZZAMATTEOTTI 1 BIBBIENA AR TOSCANA
338 A. VOLTA VIAA.VOLTA15 PESCARA PE ABRUZZO
339 IST.TECN.INDUSTRIALE GIORGI SERALE VIA AMALFI2 BRINDISI BR PUGLIA
340 ITTG. CHILESOTTI VIA DEI TIGLI10 THIENE VI VENETO
341 E. FERMI SAN POLO 2360 VENEZIA VE VENETO
342 ITIFERMI CASTROVILLARI VIA PIERO DELLA FRANCESCA CASTROVILLARI CS CALABRIA
343 G. GALILEI VIA MATILDE DI CANOSSA 21 CREMA CR LOMBARDIA
344 ISTITUTO TECNICO INFORMATICO ISTITUTO TECNICO INFORMATICO SOVERIA MANNELLI CZ CALABRIA
345 E. FERMI VIAAGNESI24 DESIO MB LOMBARDIA
346 ITI (S.A. KENNEDY)-MONSELICE VIA VO' DEI BUFFI 6 MONSELICE PD VENETO
347 I.T.S.O.S. ALBE STEINER VIA S. DIONIGI 36 MILANO MI LOMBARDIA
348 I.T.T.S A.VOLTA GUIDONIA VIA ROMA 296/B GUIDONIA MONTECELIO RM LAZIO
349 ISTITUTO TECNICO TECNOLOGICO ROSSELLI VIA F.LLI ROSSELLI SNC CASTIGLIONE DEL LAGO PG UMBRIA
350 E. FERMI VIA MINIERA TACCIA CACI PIRANDELLO ARAGONA AG SICILIA
351 ARCHIMEDE VIALEREGINA MARGHERITA 22 CATANIA CT SICILIA
352 ITI V.E.MARZOTTO VIALECARDUCCI 9 VALDAGNO VI VENETO
353 IST. TECNICO I. S.VAIARANO P VIA DEGLI ABBRUZZI VAIRANO PATENORA CE CAMPANIA
354 FELTRINELLI PIAZZA TITO LUCREZIO CARO8 MILANO MI LOMBARDIA
355 ITIS PAOLOCARCANO VIA CASTELNUOVO 5 COMO CO LOMBARDIA
356 GUGLIELMO MARCONI VIAR. SANZIO 8 JESI AN MARCHE
357 ITI ODONE BELLUZZI VIA G.D. CASSINI 3 BOLOGNA BO EMILIA ROMAGNA
358 I.T.I. N. FERRACCIU - TEMPIO Non Disponibile TEMPIO PAUSANIA OT SARDEGNA
359 IST. TEC.NITTI CORSO GARIBALDI 254 - INGRESSO VIA SCALEA 30 PORTICI NA CAMPANIA
360 A. STRADIVARI VIA COLLETTA5 CREMONA CR LOMBARDIA
361 ITI CARDANO (S.A. EINSTEIN)-PIOVE S. VIA PARINI 10 PIOVE DI SACCO PD VENETO
362 EINSTEIN SERALE VIA PASQUALE II 237 ROMA RM LAZIO
363 STANISLAO CANNIZZARO VIARAFFAELLO SANZIO2 RHO MI LOMBARDIA
364 F.CORNI CORSO SERALE LARGOA. MORO 25 MODENA MO EMILIA ROMAGNA
365 N. GALLO VIA G. LA PIRA PORTO EMPEDOCLE AG SICILIA
366 ISTITUTO TECNICO ARCHIMEDE VIALEREGINA MARGHERITA 22 CATANIA CT SICILIA
367 GUGLIELMO MARCONI VIACIRO CORRADETTI CIVITAVECCHIA RM LAZIO
368 TECNICO GRAFICO S.ILARIO VIA ROMA 2 SANT'ILARIO D'ENZA RE EMILIA ROMAGNA
369 ITIE. FERMI BASSANO DEL GRAPPA VIA S. CROCE 14 BASSANO DEL GRAPPA VI VENETO
370 FRANCESCO GIORDANI VIALAVIANO CASERTA CE CAMPANIA
371 ITIS P.CARCANO VIA CASTELNUOVO 5 COMO CO LOMBARDIA
372 RAFFAELE GORJUX VIA RAFFAELE BOVIO S.N BARI BA PUGLIA
373 S. GIORGIO SANNIO VIA MANZONI SAN GIORGIO DEL SANNIO BN CAMPANIA
374 E. DIVINI VIALE MAZZINI 31 SAN SEVERINO MARCHE MC MARCHE
375 ITIS A. BERNOCCHI VIADIAZ 2 LEGNANO MI LOMBARDIA
376 I.T.I.S.A. MORO Non Disponibile MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA BT PUGLIA
377 AVOGADRO VIACASE NUOVE 27 ABBADIA SAN SALVATORE SI TOSCANA
378 ITI - MASCALUCIA VIA CASE NUOVE S.N. MASCALUCIA CT SICILIA
379 STANISLAO CANNIZZARO COLLEFERRO VIA CONSOLARE LATINA 263 COLLEFERRO RM LAZIO
380 ITI LEONARDO DA VINCI VIA PERUZZI 9 CARPI MO EMILIA ROMAGNA
381 I.T.I.S.G. FERRARIS MARIGLIANO VIA SETTEMBRINI 1 MARIGLIANO NA CAMPANIA
382 L. EINAUDI VIA BISSOLATI 96 CREMONA CR LOMBARDIA
383 GALILEO GALILEI VIA PARISI ALTAMURA BA PUGLIA
384 TORRICELLI VIA U. DINI 7 MILANO MI LOMBARDIA
385 GALILEO GALILEI VIA BAROZZI 4 MIRANDOLA MO EMILIA ROMAGNA
386 ALESSANDRO VOLTA PIAZZA FALCONE E BORSELLINO N. 5 SASSUOLO MO EMILIA ROMAGNA
387 ITIG. MARCONI VIA ALDO OLIVA N. 15 DOMODOSSOLA VB PIEMONTE
388 G .B. ODIERNA CORSO SICILIA PALMA DI MONTECHIARO AG SICILIA
389 ITISL.NOBILI VIAMAKALLE' 10 REGGIO NELL'EMILIA RE EMILIA ROMAGNA
390 ITI F. ALBERGHETTI - LICEO SCIENZE APPL. VIA SAN BENEDETTO 10 IMOLA BO EMILIA ROMAGNA
391 ITI (S.A. NEWTON-PERTINI CSP) V. PUCCINI 27 CAMPOSAMPIERO PD VENETO
392 ALESSANDRO ARTOM VIA ASTI 16/18 CANELLI AT PIEMONTE
393 GIOVANNI SILVA VIA NINO BIXIO 53 LEGNAGO VR VENETO
394 SAN SALVATORE TELESINO LARGOPLEBISCITO SAN SALVATORE TELESINO BN CAMPANIA
395 AUGUSTO RIGHI VIALE ITALIA N. 24/26 CORSICO MI LOMBARDIA
396 TITO SARROCCHI VIA CARLO PISACANE 3 SIENA SI TOSCANA
397 V. ANGIUS- PORTOSCUSO VIA DELLE REGIONI PORTOSCUSO CI SARDEGNA
398 ITI MAZZONE ROCCELLA VIA E. FERMI ROCCELLA IONICA RC CALABRIA
399 LEONARDO DA VINCI VIA PERUZZI 9 CARPI MO EMILIA ROMAGNA
400 I.S.LEONE- NOBILE VIA DEI MILLE 40 NOLA NA CAMPANIA
401 I.I.S. G. PEANO - SERALE CORSO VENEZIA29 TORINO TO PIEMONTE
402 M.M.MILANO POLISTENA VIA DELLO SPORT POLISTENA RC CALABRIA
403 RINALDO D'AQUINO LARGO SAN ROCCO BAGNOLI IRPINO AV CAMPANIA
404 IST.TEC.IND. ROSOLINI - CORSO SERALE VIA SANTA ALESSANDRA KM1 ROSOLINI SR SICILIA
405 SERALE ITI ROSSANO Non Disponibile ROSSANO CS CALABRIA
406 ISTITUTO TECNICO AGRARIO PIAZZA DEI CADUTI CASTELVENERE BN CAMPANIA
407 LICEO SCIENTIFICO - ISTITUTO TECNICO T. VIALE FASSINI 1 RIETI RI LAZIO
408 SEDECARCERARIA AGGREGATAA I.T.A.E G. C.DA MONTE ARCANO LARINO CB MOLISE
409 ITI ALBERGHETTI SERALE VIA PIO IX 3 IMOLA BO EMILIA ROMAGNA
410 G. GALILEI VIACONTE VERDE51 ROMA RM LAZIO
411 ALESSANDRO ARTOM VIAG.ROMITA 42 ASTI AT PIEMONTE
412 ANTI - LICEO SCIENZE APPLICATE - ITIS VIA MAGENTA 7B VILLAFRANCA DI VERONA VR VENETO
413 P.SRAFFA VIA PIACENZA 52/C CREMA CR LOMBARDIA
414 CARAFA-GIUSTINIANI CERRETO S. PIAZZA L. SODO N. 2 CERRETO SANNITA BN CAMPANIA
415 E.FERMI VIA TORINO N 137 SIRACUSA SR SICILIA
416 ENRICO FERMI VIA LUOSI 23 MODENA MO EMILIA ROMAGNA
417 GIOVANNI CASO VIA V. CASO PIEDIMONTE MATESE CE CAMPANIA
418 TECNICO GRAFICA E COMUNICAZIONE VIA BRIGATE PARTIGIANE 27/PIAZZA DE MARIA 31 GROSSETO GR TOSCANA
419 E. FERMI VIATRIONFALE 8737 ROMA RM LAZIO
420 CASA CIRCONDAR. ITI CASTROVILLARI Non Disponibile CASTROVILLARI CS CALABRIA
421 E. FERMI SERALE VIATRIONFALE 8737 ROMA RM LAZIO
422 S. RAMPONE BENEVENTO VIA CARLO STASI N. 1 BENEVENTO BN CAMPANIA
423 IST. TECN. IND.LE FEDI/FERMI - SERALE VIA PANCONI N.39 PISTOIA PT TOSCANA
424 CESANO MADERNO VIA DE GASPERI6 CESANO MADERNO MB LOMBARDIA
425 GALVANI VIAGATTI14 MILANO MI LOMBARDIA
426 ISTITUTI TECNICO VIA DELLA VASCA NAVALE ROMA RM LAZIO
427 I.TECNICO GASTALDI/ABBA VIA DINO COL32 GENOVA GE LIGURIA
428 IST. TECN. TECNOLOGICO DE PACE VIALE MARCHE 15 LECCE LE PUGLIA
429 I.T.I. L.DAL CERO(SEDE STACCATA) VIA CAMPOROSOLO 151 SAN BONIFACIO VR VENETO
430 M. PICONE C.SO VITTORIO EMANUELE III VALLEDOLMO PA SICILIA
431 ITI DA VINCI VIA VERONESE3 NOVENTA VICENTINA VI VENETO
432 SEDE ASS. ITI UD VIA ANTICA 16 SAN GIOVANNI AL NATISONE UD FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
433 IST.TEC. IND.LE AUGUSTA SERALE VIA CATANIA 83 AUGUSTA SR SICILIA
434 LEONARDO DA VINCI VIATOSCANA 10 PARMA PR EMILIA ROMAGNA
435 I.T.I.S. DI PALAZZOLO A. VIA ANTONINO UCCELLO PALAZZOLO ACREIDE SR SICILIA
436 QUINTO ORAZIO FLACCO VIAROMA 103 CASTELLANETA TA PUGLIA
437 GIOVANNI CAPELLINI VIADORIA 2 LA SPEZIA SP LIGURIA
438 ITIS VALLO DELLA LUCANIA Non Disponibile VALLO DELLA LUCANIA SA CAMPANIA
439 CASA CIRCONDAR. ITI ROSSANO Non Disponibile ROSSANO CS CALABRIA
440 I.T.I. R. D'ALTAVILLA MAZARA DEL VALLO C/DA AFFACCIATA - PIAZZA SANDRO PERTINI MAZARA DEL VALLO TP SICILIA
441 ITI ACRI VIA SALVATORE SCERVINI N. 115 ACRI CS CALABRIA
442 ITI R.ELIA- C/MMARE- VIAANNUNZIATELLA 55/C CASTELLAMMARE DI STABIA NA CAMPANIA
443 ITTS FEDI - FERMI VIA PANCONI N.39 PISTOIA PT TOSCANA
444 I.T.I.S. A. VOLTA VIALE ROMA FROSINONE FR LAZIO
445 ITISSANT'ARSENIO VIA FLORENZANO 4 SANT'ARSENIO SA CAMPANIA
446 GIUSEPPE LUIGI LAGRANGE VIA LITTA MODIGNANI65 MILANO MI LOMBARDIA
447 I.T.I.G. XXIII - COSENTINO MARSALA VIA S. G. BOSCO 1 MARSALA TP SICILIA
448 LICEO E ITS I. CALVINO VIA BORZOLI 21 GENOVA GE LIGURIA
449 I.T.T. VINCENZO CERULLI V.GRAMSCI N.77 GIULIANOVA TE ABRUZZO
450 TEODOSIO ROSSI VIA MONTANINO 1 PRIVERNO LT LAZIO
451 LUIGI TRAFELLI SERALE VIAS.BARBARA 53 NETTUNO RM LAZIO
452 ITIGALILEO GALILEI VIALE VICENZA 49/A ARZIGNANO VI VENETO
453 I.T.I.S.E. FERRARICAST/MARE VIA SAVORITO9 CASTELLAMMARE DI STABIA NA CAMPANIA
454 I.T.I. MEUCCI - SERALE VIA DEL FILARETE17 FIRENZE FI TOSCANA
455 LEONARDO DA VINCI VIATOSCANA 10 PARMA PR EMILIA ROMAGNA
456 MAJORANA SERALE CTR.PERGOLO MARTINA FRANCA TA PUGLIA
457 FERRARIS VIA FONTEIANA 111 ROMA RM LAZIO
458 I.T.I.S. U.BASSI VIA RIGONE1 CENTO FE EMILIA ROMAGNA
459 ITIS FERRUCCIO VIOLA - ROVIGO VIA DE GASPERI 21 ROVIGO RO VENETO
460 MANERBIO (SEZ.ASS.I.S.PASCAL) VIASOLFERINO MANERBIO BS LOMBARDIA
461 ISTITUTO TECNICO INDUSTRIALE FIOCCHI VIA BELFIORE 4 LECCO LC LOMBARDIA
462 I.T.I. R. D'ALTAVILLA SERALE - MAZARA C/DA AFFACCIATA - PIAZZA SANDRO PERTINI MAZARA DEL VALLO TP SICILIA
463 ITIROGGIANO G. VIAV. EMANUELE ROGGIANO GRAVINA CS CALABRIA
464 ENRICO FERMI VIALE VILLA VITTORIA 208/A SAN MARCELLO PISTOIESE PT TOSCANA
465 A. VOLTA - CORSO SERALE VIALE ROMA SNC FROSINONE FR LAZIO
466 ISTITUTO SUPERIOREGUIDO TASSINARI VIAFASANO 13 POZZUOLI NA CAMPANIA
467 LEONARDO DA VINCI - SERALE VIA DALDI E MATTEUCCI 1 ALTO RENO TERME TO EMILIA ROMAGNA
468 FARADAY SERALE VIA CAPO SPERONE 52 ROMA RM LAZIO
469 GUGLIELMO MARCONI VIA MATTEOTTI 4 PAVULLO NEL FRIGNANO MO EMILIA ROMAGNA
470 LICEO E I.T.S.G.NATTA/ S.LEVANTE VIA DELLA CHIUSA 107 SESTRI LEVANTE GE LIGURIA
471 ITI(SC)BARSANTI-POMIGLIANO D'ARCO VIA MAURO LEONE 105 POMIGLIANO D'ARCO NA CAMPANIA
472 GALILEO GALILEI VIAMAZZINI 97 GIOIA DEL COLLE BA PUGLIA
473 MARCONI MECCATRONICO IMPERIA VIA GIBELLI 4 IMPERIA IM LIGURIA
474 G. FERRARIS VIARAFFAELLO SANZIO 187 EMPOLI FI TOSCANA
475 E. MATTEI VIA LUCA PACIOLI 22 URBINO PU MARCHE
476 DEL COSSATESE E VALLE STRONA (ITI) REGIONEMOLINA VALLE MOSSO BI PIEMONTE
477 PRIMO LEVI VIA DELLA RESISTENZA 800 VIGNOLA MO EMILIA ROMAGNA
478 A. VOLTA PASSAGGIODEI PICCIOTTI 1 PALERMO PA SICILIA
479 LEONARDO DA VINCI VIA DE GASPERI1 CARATE BRIANZA MB LOMBARDIA
480 I.T.I.P.L. BUCCI - SEZIONE TECNICA VIA NUOVA 45 FAENZA RA EMILIA ROMAGNA
481 ENRICO FERMI VIA NUNZIO MACCARRONE 4 GIARRE CT SICILIA
482 ITI F. SOLARI TOLMEZZO VIAA. MORO 34 TOLMEZZO UD FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
483 RIETI Non Disponibile RIETI RI LAZIO
484 I.T.I.L.DA VINCI TRAPANI PIAZZAXXI APRILES.N.C. TRAPANI TP SICILIA
485 JURIJ VEGA - LINGUA SLOVENA VIA PUCCINI 14 GORIZIA GO FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
486 ITIFAGNANO C. VIA PADULASNC FAGNANO CASTELLO CS CALABRIA
487 M. GIUA CAGLIARI VIAMONTECASSINO CAGLIARI CA SARDEGNA
488 GALILEI CON SEZ. NAUT. DORIA VIA SANTA LUCIA 31 IMPERIA IM LIGURIA
489 I.T.I.S. ETTORE MAJORANA CASSINO VIA RAPIDO N? 2 CASSINO FR LAZIO
490 ALTAMURA- DA VINCI VIA GENERALE FRANCESCO ROTUNDI N. 4 FOGGIA FG PUGLIA
491 ITI(SC)FERMI-NAPOLI CORSOMALTA 141 NAPOLI NA CAMPANIA
492 A. PACINOTTI - SERALE VIA CANEVE 93 VENEZIA VE VENETO
493 G.GATTA VIALAMIA SALA CONSILINA SA CAMPANIA
494 LEONARDO DA VINCI VIA DALDI E MATTEUCCI 1 ALTO RENO TERME TO EMILIA ROMAGNA
495 ITIS L.DO DA VINCI VIALE A. MORO 1/19 MOLA DI BARI BA PUGLIA
496 ITI M. FARADAY VIACAPO SPERONE 52 ROMA RM LAZIO
497 I.T.I. GALILEI PIAZZA SOPRANIS 5 GENOVA GE LIGURIA
498 LICEOSCI TECNG MARCONICORSO SERALE VIA RENO LATINA LT LAZIO
499 ITI GIORDANI- STRIANONAPOLI- VIACARAVAGGIO 184 NAPOLI NA CAMPANIA
500 P.PORCIATTI GROSSETO VIA DELLE BRIGATE PARTIGIANE 19 GROSSETO GR TOSCANA
501 MARCONI TELECOMUNICAZIONI SANREMO PIAZZA CORRIDONI 1 SAN REMO IM LIGURIA
502 ITIS VOLTA VIA G. GALILEI 1 BORGONOVO VAL TIDONE PC EMILIA ROMAGNA
503 ITIS BARONISSI - SERALE Non Disponibile BARONISSI SA CAMPANIA
504 I.T.I.OTHOCACORSO SERALE VIA DEL PORTO ZONA INDUSTRIALE ORISTANO OR SARDEGNA
505 IST.TEC. SETT.TECNOLOGICO-LIC.SC. VIA CATANIA 83 AUGUSTA SR SICILIA
506 CUCUZZA-EUCLIDE - SEZ. ITI VIAMARIO SCELBA N.1 CALTAGIRONE CT SICILIA
507 ISTITUTO TECNICO TECNOLOGICOF.BOTTAZZI CASARANO VIA NAPOLI 2 CASARANO LE PUGLIA
508 ITI MAJORANA VIAASTORINO 56 PALERMO PA SICILIA
509 ISTITUTO SUPERIOREITIO.M. CORBINO VIAVERONA2 PARTINICO PA SICILIA
510 I.T.I.S. J.VON NEUMANN C.C. REBIBBIA ROMA RM LAZIO
511 G. GALILEI VIA FILIPPO SMALDONE SALERNO SA CAMPANIA
512 I.T.INDUSTRIALE GIUA ASSEMINI VIA BACAREDDA ASSEMINI CA SARDEGNA
513 ITISCURIESERALE Non Disponibile NAPOLI NA CAMPANIA
514 A. RIGHI VIA A. MORO 1097 CHIOGGIA VE VENETO
515 I.T.I.ELETTRONICA ED ELETTROTECNICA CORSO UMBERTO I PETRALIA SOPRANA PA SICILIA
516 ITIS S.G.BOSCO VIA ROMA S.N.C. VIADANA MN LOMBARDIA
517 ITIS L.DO DA VINCI VIALE A. MORO 1/19 MOLA DI BARI BA PUGLIA
518 G. GALILEI SERALE VIACONTE VERDE51 ROMA RM LAZIO
519 ARMELLINI SERALE VIAPLACIDO RICCARDI 13 ROMA RM LAZIO
520 I.T.I.S CASANOVA P.TTA CASANOVA N.4 NAPOLI NA CAMPANIA
521 ISTITUTO TECNICO TECNOLOGICO MATTEI VIA BOIARDI 5 FIORENZUOLA D'ARDA PC EMILIA ROMAGNA
522 I.T.I.ALES VIA AMSICORA 90 ALES OR SARDEGNA
523 DEL PRETE - SERALE VIA MAZZINI SAVA TA PUGLIA
524 GALILEO FERRARIS VIADEL PONTIERE 40 VERONA VR VENETO
525 ISTITUTO TECNICO TECNOLOGICO E.LANOCE MAGLIE VIA GIANNOTTA 34 MAGLIE LE PUGLIA
526 I.T.I.V.E.III SERALE VIADUCA DELLA VERDURA 48 PALERMO PA SICILIA
527 IST. TECNOL. ETTORE MAJORANA VIA PIETRO NENNI RAGUSA RG SICILIA
528 GALILEO GALILEI VIA PARISI ALTAMURA BA PUGLIA
529 SERALE ITI MONACOCOSENZA VIA GIULIA 9 COSENZA CS CALABRIA
530 L.DA VINCILANCIANO VIA GUIDO ROSATO5 LANCIANO CH ABRUZZO
531 L. DA VINCI VIA GALILEI 1 PORTOGRUARO VE VENETO
532 I.T.T. G. E M. MONTANIAGRARIA VIA GIOTTO 5 MONTEGIORGIO FM MARCHE
533 LICEO-IST.TECNICO I.O.G.CESARESABAUDIA VIA DEL PARCO NAZIONALE 10 SABAUDIA LT LAZIO
534 A. RIGHI VIA A. MORO 1097 CHIOGGIA VE VENETO
535 ISTSUP.IISS STENIO T.IM. SEZ.CERDA VIA ROMA N.42 CERDA PA SICILIA
536 I.T.I.SSANNINO-PETRICCIONE Non Disponibile NAPOLI NA CAMPANIA
537 ITI FERMI MN STRADASPOLVERINA N. 5 MANTOVA MN LOMBARDIA
538 I.T.I.S. BASSANO ROMANO VIA SAN VINCENZO BASSANO ROMANO VT LAZIO
539 IST. TECNICO TECNOLOGICO E. MAJORANA BARI PALESE SS16 KM 9.300 BARI BA PUGLIA
540 LEONARDO DA VINCI - NAPOLI VIA FOGGIA 37 NAPOLI NA CAMPANIA
541 L. SAVOIA VIA E. GAETANI D'ARAGONA 21 CHIETI CH ABRUZZO
542 ITIS G. FERRARIS -CAIRO MONTENOTTE VIA ALLENDE CAIRO MONTENOTTE SV LIGURIA
543 ISTITUTO TECNICO TECNOLOGICO GALLIPOLI CORSO CAPO DI LEUCA 32 GALLIPOLI LE PUGLIA
544 I.T.I.S. FERMI VIA MADONNA DELLA CROCE BARLETTA BT PUGLIA
545 ITI VITTORIO EMANUELE III VIADUCA DELLA VERDURA 48 PALERMO PA SICILIA
546 I.T.T. N. CHIARULLI STRADA COMUNALE PRIMO CIELO - RENZO PIANO ACQUAVIVA DELLE FONTI BA PUGLIA
547 IST.TECN.AGRAR. AGROALIM. E AGROINDUSTR. VIA DEL CAMPO SPORTIVO 35 CASOLI CH ABRUZZO
548 I.T.MINERARIO ASPRONI IGLESIAS VIAROMA 45 IGLESIAS CI SARDEGNA
549 ANTONIOPACINOTTI VIA CANEVEN. 93 VENEZIA VE VENETO
550 CARLOZUCCANTE VIA BAGLIONI N. 22 VENEZIA VE VENETO
551 L. CASALE VIA ROVIGO19 TORINO TO PIEMONTE
552 ISTITUTO TEC.INDUS.DI CERDA VIA ROMA N. 42 CERDA PA SICILIA
553 IIS C. N. ROSSELLI SETTORE TECNOLOGICO VIA CARROCETO SNC APRILIA LT LAZIO
554 I.T.I.S. CIVITA CASTELLANA VIA PETRARCA SNC CIVITA CASTELLANA VT LAZIO
555 LUIGI DELL'ERBA VIADELLA RESISTENZAN. 40 CASTELLANA GROTTE BA PUGLIA
556 IST.TECN.TECNOLOGICO A.VOLTA VIA ASSISANA 40/E PERUGIA PG UMBRIA
557 G. BRUNO - SEZIONE ASSOCIATA VIALE I MAGGIO 3 BUDRIO BO EMILIA ROMAGNA
558 ITI S.AGATA M.LLO TORRICELLI VIAVALLONE POSTA SANT'AGATA DI MILITELLO ME SICILIA
559 ISTITUTO TECNICO - SETTORE TECNOLOGICO VIA MADONNA DELLA SANITA' ALATRI FR LAZIO
560 L. SAVOIA CORSO SERALE VIA E. GAETANI D'ARAGONA 21 CHIETI CH ABRUZZO
561 NULLO BALDINI VIAG.MARCONI 2 RAVENNA RA EMILIA ROMAGNA
562 ENRICO MATTEI VIA BRODOLINI 14 RECANATI MC MARCHE
563 ITI G.FERRARIS-NAPOLI- RIONE SCAMPIA - VIA LABRIOLA LOTTO 2 NAPOLI NA CAMPANIA
564 CORSO SERALE IST. TECN. IND.LE GIANNELLI CORSO CAPO DI LEUCA 32 GALLIPOLI LE PUGLIA
565 I.T.I.S. F. VIOLA - SERALE VIA DE GASPERI 21 ROVIGO RO VENETO
566 SEN. O. IANNUZZI VIALEGRAMSCI 40 ANDRIA BT PUGLIA
567 E. ASCIONE VIA CENTURIPE 11 PALERMO PA SICILIA
568 IISS V. S. LONGO - SETT. TECNOLOGICO VIA CESARE BECCARIA N.C. MONOPOLI BA PUGLIA
569 ARCHIMEDE ( CORSO SERALE) VIA CARAVAGGI 52 TREVIGLIO BG LOMBARDIA
570 ETTORE CONTI VIAA. DE VINCENTI 11 MILANO MI LOMBARDIA
571 ITI SERALE (S.S.MARCONI-PD) VIAMANZONI 80 PADOVA PD VENETO
572 I.T.I.S.-M. DELL'AQUILA Non Disponibile SAN FERDINANDO DI PUGLIA BT PUGLIA
573 I.T.I. MARCONI - SERALE VIA MATTEI 12 STARANZANO GO FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
574 ITIS CASTELBARONIA CASTEL BARONIA AV CAMPANIA
575 C. ZUCCANTE - SERALE VIA BAGLIONI 22 VENEZIA VE VENETO
576 ITST CONTI VIA ENRICODE NICOLA 6 AVERSA CE CAMPANIA
577 ITIS DI CISTERNA VIA LUIGI EINAUDI SNC CISTERNA DI LATINA LT LAZIO
578 L. DA VINCI - VITERBO VIA ALESSANDRO VOLTA 26 VITERBO VT LAZIO
579 MOLFETTA VIALE 25 APRILE S.N.C. MOLFETTA BA PUGLIA
580 A. VOLTA SERALE Non Disponibile PERUGIA PG UMBRIA
581 I.T.I. MEUCCI - SEDE CARCERARIA Non Disponibile FIRENZE FI TOSCANA
582 S.S. I.T.I.S. ARPINO VIA PELAGALLI 3 ARPINO FR LAZIO
583 IST. TEC. IND. E.FERMI SERALE VIA TORINO N. 137 SIRACUSA SR SICILIA
584 E. MATTEIITI VIA SAN ROCCO VASTO CH ABRUZZO
585 I.T.INDUSTRIALE RECANATI (CORSO SERALE) VIA BRODOLINI N.14 RECANATI MC MARCHE
586 ITI(SS)G.FERRARIS-NAPOLI- RIONE SCAMPIA - VIA LABRIOLA LOTTO 2G NAPOLI NA CAMPANIA
587 ISTITUTO TECNICO INDUSTRIALE E. FERMI VIAMERINE 5 LECCE LE PUGLIA
588 CASARANO VIALE FRANCESCO FERRARI CASARANO LE PUGLIA
589 IST.TECN.IND.ALESSANDRO VOLTA VIA PASSAGGIO DEI PICCIOTTI N.1 PALERMO PA SICILIA
590 IISS V.S.LONGO - TECNOLOGICO C.SO SERALE VIA CESARE BECCARIA N.C. MONOPOLI BA PUGLIA
591 ISTITUTO SUPERIORE STATALE PITAGORA VIA TIBERIO 1 - RIONE TOIANO POZZUOLI NA CAMPANIA
592 CARTESIO VIA GORKY N. 100 CINISELLO BALSAMO MI LOMBARDIA
593 ITIMARCONI-PADOVA VIA MANZONI80 PADOVA PD VENETO
594 ISTITUTO TECNICO ANDRIANO VIA S. GIOVANNI 52 CASTELNUOVO DON BOSCO AT PIEMONTE
595 ENRICO FERMI SERALE VIA CESARE MINARDI 14 FRASCATI RM LAZIO
596 ITI MAJORANA - SERALE VIA CASELLE 26 SAN LAZZARO DI SAVENA BO EMILIA ROMAGNA
597 I.T.I. A. VOLTANUORO VIA SEN. P. MASTINO NUORO NU SARDEGNA
598 ISTITUTO TECNICO SETTORE TECNOLOGICO VIA BARUFFALDI 10 CENTO FE EMILIA ROMAGNA
599 ISTITUTO ISTRUZIONE SUPERIORE - ITIS VIA PERAZZO GROTTAMINARDA AV CAMPANIA
600 ITI -A.MINUZIANO VIA V. ALFIERI 1 SAN SEVERO FG PUGLIA
601 VITOVOLTERRA VIA MILANO N. 9 SAN DONA' DI PIAVE VE VENETO
602 VERZUOLO GIOVANNI RIVOIRA VIA DON ORIONE N.1 VERZUOLO CN PIEMONTE
603 I.T.I.S. MEDI SERALE S.GIOR.A CREM. VIA BUONGIOVANNI 84 SAN GIORGIO A CREMANO NA CAMPANIA
604 L. DA VINCI CORSO SERALE - VITERBO VIAALESSANDRO VOLTA VITERBO VT LAZIO
605 GALILEO GALILEI Non Disponibile GIOIA DEL COLLE BA PUGLIA
606 ISTITUTO TECNO INDUSTRIALE U. POMILIO VIA COLONNETTA 124 CHIETI CH ABRUZZO
607 ITT MARIE CURIE NAPOLI VIA ARGINE N.902 NAPOLI NA CAMPANIA
608 G. ALBERTI BENEVENTO PIAZZA RISORGIMENTO BENEVENTO BN CAMPANIA
609 ISTITUTO TECNICO TECNOLOGICO - GALATONE VIAA. SCORRANO6 GALATONE LE PUGLIA
610 BRENO (SEZ.ASS.I.S.TASSARA) VIA FOLGORE 16 BRENO BS LOMBARDIA
611 L. CASALE VIA ROVIGO 19 TORINO TO PIEMONTE
612 ENRICO MEDI VIA LEONARDO DA VINCI 364 PALERMO PA SICILIA
613 ANDREA FANTONI VIA BARBARIGO 27 CLUSONE BG LOMBARDIA
614 ITI G. MARCONI VIAADDA10 GORGONZOLA MI LOMBARDIA
615 ISTITUTO TECNICO ANTONIO MEUCCI VIA VITTORIO ALFIERI 58 CITTADELLA PD VENETO
616 BIAGIO PASCAL VIABREMBIO 97 ROMA RM LAZIO
617 I.T.I. (S.A. IIS RUZZA) - PD VIA LEOPARDI 14 PADOVA PD VENETO
618 I.T.T. G. E M. MONTANI FERMO VIAMONTANI 7 FERMO FM MARCHE
619 ISTITUTO TECNICO SETTORE TECNOLOGICO VIA SAVONAROLA 32 FERRARA FE EMILIA ROMAGNA
620 GUGLIELMO MARCONI PIAZZALEGUARDINI 1 VERONA VR VENETO
621 I.T.I.S RIVA - SARONNO VIACARSO 10 SARONNO VA LOMBARDIA
622 E. MATTEI VIA SERRACAPILLI 28/A EBOLI SA CAMPANIA
623 ITIS L. NOBILI SERALE VIAMAKALLE' 10 REGGIO NELL'EMILIA RE EMILIA ROMAGNA
624 L.DA VINCI-S.COMM.LE ANNESSA VIA ALDO MORO 13 BORGOMANERO NO PIEMONTE
625 ITI E. MAJORANA SOMMA VESUVIANA VIA SAN SOSSIO 7 SOMMA VESUVIANA NA CAMPANIA
626 ALFIERI MASERATI - VOGHERA VIA MUSSINI 22 VOGHERA PV LOMBARDIA
627 (SEZ. ASS.I.S. CARLO BERETTA) VIA CONVENTO N. 27 GARDONE VAL TROMPIA BS LOMBARDIA
628 I.I.S. A. AVOGADRO SERALE CORSO SAN MAURIZIO8 TORINO TO PIEMONTE
629 ALTAMURA- DA VINCI VIA GENERALE FRANCESCO ROTUNDI N. 4 FOGGIA FG PUGLIA
630 CUNEOM.DELPOZZOSERALE CORSO A. DE GASPERI 30 CUNEO CN PIEMONTE
631 ITIS AUGUSTO RIGHI SERALE VIA A. ROSATI N 3 CERIGNOLA FG PUGLIA
632 ITI MATTEICORSO SERALE VIA FERRAMOSCA MAGLIE LE PUGLIA
633 ISTITUTO TECNOLOGICO - VOBARNO VIA SOTTOSTRADA VOBARNO BS LOMBARDIA
634 I.T. INDUSTRIALE EUROPA UNITA VIALE MARCONI 6 CHIVASSO TO PIEMONTE
635 DAVID MARIA TUROLDO VIA RONCO 11 ZOGNO BG LOMBARDIA
636 IST.TEC.IND.'G.GALILEI' VIA CAMPO D'APPIO 90 CARRARA MS TOSCANA
637 IST.TECN.TECNOLOGICO CABOTO VIA G.B. GHIO 2/4 CHIAVARI GE LIGURIA
638 I.T.I.S. SPINAZZOLA CONTRADA GATONE TURCITANO SPINAZZOLA BT PUGLIA
639 GALILEI VIA PARAVIA 31 MILANO MI LOMBARDIA
640 ITIS E.FERMI VIA SOTTOTENENTE TROIANO MANFREDONIA FG PUGLIA
641 HERTZ SERALE VIA WALTER PROCACCINI 70 ROMA RM LAZIO
642 IST. TECN. IND. GALILEI - ALBENGA REG. RAPALLINE 32 ALBENGA SV LIGURIA
643 ITI COPERNICO-CARPEGGIANI (SERALE) VIA PONTEGRADELLA 25 FERRARA FE EMILIA ROMAGNA
644 L. DA VINCI(SERALE) NAPOLI VIA FOGGIA 37 NAPOLI NA CAMPANIA
645 I.T.I.S FACCHINETTI (CORSO SERALE) VIA AZIMONTI 5 CASTELLANZA VA LOMBARDIA
646 ITISBELLIZZI PIAZZA ANTONIO DE CURTIS BELLIZZI SA CAMPANIA
647 ALESSANDRO VOLTA VIA G.MATTEOTTI 197 BITONTO BA PUGLIA
648 VOLTA VIADI BRAVETTA 541 ROMA RM LAZIO
649 ALESSANO VIA MACURANO ALESSANO LE PUGLIA
650 FARAVELLI STRADELLA VIA DE AMICIS 35 STRADELLA PV LOMBARDIA
651 GIULIO NATTA VIA XX SETTEMBRE14/A RIVOLI TO PIEMONTE
652 Q. SELLA - ITI VIA FRATELLI ROSSELLI 2 BIELLA BI PIEMONTE
653 ISTITUTO TECNICO TECNOLOGICO GIORDANI VICO SAN LEONARDO MONTE SANT'ANGELO FG PUGLIA
654 ITI A. MALIGNANI UDINE VIALELEONARDO DA VINCI 10 UDINE UD FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
655 I.T. INDUSTRIALE ALDINI VALERIANI VIA BASSANELLI 9/11 BOLOGNA BO EMILIA ROMAGNA
656 CUNEO MARIO DELPOZZO CORSOA.DE GASPERI 30 CUNEO CN PIEMONTE
657 SANTI COSMA E DAMIANO VIA SELCI S.N.C. SANTI COSMA E DAMIANO LT LAZIO
658 G.B.PININFARINA VIA PONCHIELLI16 MONCALIERI TO PIEMONTE
659 IST.TEC.IND.LEGALILEICORSO SERALE VIA CAMPO D'APPIO 90 CARRARA MS TOSCANA
660 I.T.I. FALANTO VIA BRUNELLESCHI SN TARANTO TA PUGLIA
661 ALESSANDRO VOLTA SERALE VIAGIOVANNI XXIII N.9 LODI LO LOMBARDIA
662 ITI MAJORANA SEDE COORDINATA VIA MICHELE DEI RAMAZZOTTI 22 MONGHIDORO BO EMILIA ROMAGNA
663 IST. TECN IND. G. NATTA VIA XX SETTEMBRE 14/A RIVOLI TO PIEMONTE
664 FELTRINELLI PIAZZA TITO LUCREZIO CARO8 MILANO MI LOMBARDIA
665 ITI GIOVANNI XXIII VIATOR SAPIENZA 160 ROMA RM LAZIO
666 CAPELLINI CORSO SERALE VIADORIA 2 LA SPEZIA SP LIGURIA
667 I. PORRO VIALE KENNEDY30 PINEROLO TO PIEMONTE
668 IST. TECN. TECNOLOGICO VERONA TRENTO VIA UGO BASSI IS 148 MESSINA ME SICILIA
669 ITI N.COPERNICO-A.CARPEGGIANI VIA PONTEGRADELLA 25 FERRARA FE EMILIA ROMAGNA
670 ITIS - ISIS KEYNES - GAZZADA SCHIANNO VIAMORAZZONE 35 GAZZADA SCHIANNO VA LOMBARDIA
671 SETTORE TECNOLOGICO S. MOTTURA VIALE DELLA REGIONE 71 CALTANISSETTA CL SICILIA
672 N. COPERNICO VIA COPERNICO 3 POMEZIA RM LAZIO
673 IST. TECNICO TECNOLOGICO DON T. BELLO VIA APULIA TRICASE LE PUGLIA
674 ITSTKENNEDY VIAINTERNA N.7 PORDENONE PN FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
675 G. PEANO CORSOVENEZIA 29 TORINO TO PIEMONTE
676 I.T.I.S. ISIS NEWTON VARESE (C SERALE) VIAZUCCHI 3 VARESE VA LOMBARDIA
677 LUIGI TRAFELLI VIAS. BARBARA 53 NETTUNO RM LAZIO
678 Q. SELLA - CORSO SERALE VIAFRATELLI ROSSELLI 2 BIELLA BI PIEMONTE
679 ITISMIANO Non Disponibile NAPOLI NA CAMPANIA
680 G. BRUNO - SEZ. ASSOCIATA SERALE VIALE I MAGGIO 1 BUDRIO BO EMILIA ROMAGNA
681 TERNI ITISL. ALLIEVI CORSO SERALE VIACESARE BATTISTI 131 TERNI TR UMBRIA
682 IST. TEC. TECN.CELLINI/TORNABUONI VIA MASACCIO N.8 FIRENZE FI TOSCANA
683 I.T.I.S. CASSINO CORSO SERALE VIA SANT'ANGELO LOC.FOLCARA CASSINO FR LAZIO
684 ITI ENRICO FERMI VIA NUNZIO MACCARRONE 4 GIARRE CT SICILIA
685 IIS BRASCHI - QUARENGHI VIA DI VILLA SCARPELLINI SNC SUBIACO RM LAZIO
686 ITI FERMI - GADDA NAPOLI CORSOMALTA 141 NAPOLI NA CAMPANIA
687 TITO SARROCCHI VIA SENESE230/A POGGIBONSI SI TOSCANA
688 ITIMONACO COSENZA VIA GIULIA 9 COSENZA CS CALABRIA
689 I.T.I.MARCONI CORSO SERALE PIAZZA S. FRANCESCO 16 CAMPOBASSO CB MOLISE
690 B.LOTTI MASSA MARITTIMA VIA DELLA MANGANELLA 3/5 MASSA MARITTIMA GR TOSCANA
691 A. PACINOTTI VIALAGO TRASIMENO S.N.C. TARANTO TA PUGLIA
692 ARCHIMEDE VIA PADRE ANGELO CENTRULLO SN CASSANO DELLE MURGE BA PUGLIA
693 RINALDO D'AQUINO LARGO SAN ROCCO BAGNOLI IRPINO AV CAMPANIA
694 C. OLIVETTI COLLE BELLAVISTA IVREA TO PIEMONTE
695 GALILEO GALILEI VIA XX SETTEMBRE 4 LOVERE BG LOMBARDIA
696 ETTORE MAJORANA VIA A. MORO 1 AVEZZANO AQ ABRUZZO
697 VACCARINI VIA ORCHIDEA 9 CATANIA CT SICILIA
698 LARGO BRODOLINI LARGO BRODOLINI S.N.C. POMEZIA RM LAZIO
699 I.T.I.I. D'ESTE VIA GIACOMO SAVARESE 60 NAPOLI NA CAMPANIA
700 E. MAJORANA VIA FRANCESCO BARACCA 80 GRUGLIASCO TO PIEMONTE
701 SIRIO VIA TITO MINNITI25 CROTONE KR CALABRIA
702 ITST G. FERRARIS MARCIANISE VIAMATTARELLA N.7 MARCIANISE CE CAMPANIA
703 ISTITUTO TECNICO IND. EDOARDO AMALDI CORSO ROMA 162 MASSAFRA TA PUGLIA
704 ISTITUTO TECNICO LUNGOTEVERE TESTACCIO 32 ROMA RM LAZIO
705 S. MOTTURA SERALE VIALE DELLA REGIONE 71 CALTANISSETTA CL SICILIA
706 I.T.I. CELLINI/TORNABUONI CORSO SERALE VIA MASACCIO 8 FIRENZE FI TOSCANA
707 I.T.I.S. R. REGGIO VIA LUIGI PIRANDELLO 7 ISOLA DEL LIRI FR LAZIO
708 ITIG. FERRARIS VIA TRAPANI N.4 ACIREALE CT SICILIA
709 BODONI - PARAVIA VIA PONCHIELLI56 TORINO TO PIEMONTE
710 G.B. PENTASUGLIA VIA E. MATTEI S.N.C. MATERA MT BASILICATA
711 ITIS E.MATTEI ISERNIA VIALE DEI PENTRI ISERNIA IS MOLISE
712 G. ROMANI VIATRENTO15 CASALMAGGIORE CR LOMBARDIA
713 A.PACINOTTI - SERALE VIALAGO TRASIMENO TARANTO TA PUGLIA
714 LUIGI RIPAMONTI VIABELVEDERE N.18 COMO CO LOMBARDIA
715 I.T.I. C. OLIVETTI SEZ. SERALE COLLEBELLAVISTA IVREA TO PIEMONTE
716 MAJORANA/GIORGI ISTRUZIONE ADULTI VIA TIMAVO 63 GENOVA GE LIGURIA
717 PIETRO PALEOCAPA VIA M. GAVAZZENI 29 BERGAMO BG LOMBARDIA
718 AMEDEO D'AOSTA VIA ACQUASANTA 5 L'AQUILA AQ ABRUZZO
719 O.BELLUZZI-L.DA VINCI SERALE VIA ADA NEGRI34 RIMINI RN EMILIA ROMAGNA
720 E. MAJORANA SERALE VIA FRANCESCO BARACCA 80 GRUGLIASCO TO PIEMONTE
721 GIORGI VIALE P. TOGLIATTI 1161 ROMA RM LAZIO
722 A.CESARIS VIACADORNA CASALPUSTERLENGO LO LOMBARDIA
723 ITIS'AUGUSTO RIGHI' VIA ANTONIETTA ROSATI 3 CERIGNOLA FG PUGLIA
724 I.T.I.S. F. VIOLA - ADRIA VIA A. MORO3 ADRIA RO VENETO
725 GUGLIELMO MARCONI VIAIV NOVEMBRE 122 PIACENZA PC EMILIA ROMAGNA
726 ISTITUTO TECNICO IND.LE G.CIAMPINI VIA VERDI 44 NOVI LIGURE AL PIEMONTE
727 ISTITUTO TECNICO IND. EDOARDO AMALDI CORSO VITTORIO EMANUELE III 263 STATTE TA PUGLIA
728 ITI C. OLIVETTI SEZ. CARCERARIA Non Disponibile IVREA TO PIEMONTE
729 PRIMO LEVI VIA MATTEOTTI 42A/1 MIRANO VE VENETO
730 IST. TEC.-GRAFICA E COM. - MONTE S.G. C. VIA POZZO SAN PAOLO MONTE SAN GIOVANNI CAMPANO FR LAZIO
731 ALESSANDRO VOLTA VIALEGIOVANNI XXIII N 9 LODI LO LOMBARDIA
732 CANNIZZARO VIA CARLO PISACANE 1 CATANIA CT SICILIA
733 I.T.I.S. MOTTA LIVENZA(S.C. I.S. MOTTA) VIA I MAGGIO N. 3 MOTTA DI LIVENZA TV VENETO
734 I.I.S. BODONI - PARAVIASERALE VIA PONCHIELLI56 TORINO TO PIEMONTE
735 GUGLIELMO MARCONI VIA MATTEI 12 STARANZANO GO FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
736 FRANCESCO VECCHIACCHI VIA NICOLA FABRIZI 74 CASTELNUOVO DI GARFAGNANA LU TOSCANA
737 PITAGORA VIA PUGLIA 24 POLICORO MT BASILICATA
738 SEZ. STACC. DELL'ITIS MATTEIDI ISERNIA VIA V.EMANUELE FROSOLONE IS MOLISE
739 ISTITUTO TECNOLOGICO LISIDE VIA ANCONA 91 TARANTO TA PUGLIA
740 SETTORE TECNOLOGICO E. MORSELLI VIAPITAGORA GELA CL SICILIA
741 ITIS CAVA DE' TIRRENI VIA PROLUNGAMENTO MARCONI CAVA DE' TIRRENI SA CAMPANIA
742 LICEO E ITS MAJORANA/GIORGI VIA S.ALLENDE 41 GENOVA GE LIGURIA
743 LEONARDO DA VINCI VIA PER PREZZA S.N.C. PRATOLA PELIGNA AQ ABRUZZO
744 C. GRASSI VIAVERONESE 305 TORINO TO PIEMONTE
745 I.I.S. PACINOTTI - ARCHIMEDE VIAMONTAIONE 15 ROMA RM LAZIO
746 GEMMELLARO - INFORMATICA CORSO INDIPENDENZA 229 CATANIA CT SICILIA
747 I.T.I.S. F. VIOLA - BADIA P. VIA MANZONI 191 BADIA POLESINE RO VENETO
748 ITIS GUGLIELMO MARCONI VIA IV NOVEMBRE 122 PIACENZA PC EMILIA ROMAGNA
749 ALESSANDRO VOLTA VIAG. MATTEOTTI 197 BITONTO BA PUGLIA
750 I.T.I. G. SEGATO VIA J. TASSO11 BELLUNO BL VENETO
751 EDOARDO AMALDI - SERALE CORSO ROMA 162 MASSAFRA TA PUGLIA
752 G. GALILEI (CORSO SERALE) VIAGALILEI 66 LIVORNO LI TOSCANA
753 ITI CANNIZZARO VIACARLO PISACANE 1 CATANIA CT SICILIA
754 I.T.I.S. REGGIO CORSO SERALE VIA PIRANDELLO ISOLA DEL LIRI FR LAZIO
755 I.I.S. AMALDI - SRAFFA VIAF.LLI ROSSELLI 35 ORBASSANO TO PIEMONTE
756 E.FERMI VIA C.PIAGGIA N.160 LUCCA LU TOSCANA
757 GALILEO GALILEI VIA NOBELN. 17 SANTHIA' VC PIEMONTE
758 ITIS LEONIDA MARINELLI VIA DE HORATIIS AGNONE IS MOLISE
759 G. MARCONI VIAATZORI 174 NOCERA INFERIORE SA CAMPANIA
760 MAJORANA CONTRADA PERGOLO MARTINA FRANCA TA PUGLIA
761 P.HENSEMBERGER VIABERCHET2 MONZA MB LOMBARDIA
762 ITSPRIMO LEVI CORSO TRENTO E TRIESTE 87 RONCO SCRIVIA GE LIGURIA
763 I.T.I.S. L. DA VINCI CORSO SERALE Non Disponibile PRATOLA PELIGNA AQ ABRUZZO
764 GEORGE BOOLE VIA NENNISNC GENAZZANO RM LAZIO
765 IIS CARLO URBANI - IST. TECNICO IND.LE VIA DELL'IDROSCALO 88 ROMA RM LAZIO
766 L.TEDESCA Non Disponibile SILANDRO .SCHLANDERS. BZ TRENTINO-ALTO ADIGE
767 GUGLIELMO MARCONIROVERETO SERALE VIA F. MONTI 1 ROVERETO TN TRENTINO-ALTO ADIGE
768 Istituzione scolastica di istruzione tecnica e pro Via Frère Gilles 33 VERRES AO VALLE D' AOSTA
769 BUONARROTI - POZZO - TRENTO VIA BRIGATA ACQUI 13 TRENTO TN TRENTINO-ALTO ADIGE
770 I.I.S. II GR. GALILEO GALILEI VIA LUIGI CADORNA 14 BOLZANO .BOZEN. BZ TRENTINO-ALTO ADIGE
771 L.TEDESCA VIA OTTO HUBER 74 MERANO .MERAN. BZ TRENTINO-ALTO ADIGE
772 GUGLIELMO MARCONI - ROVERETO VIA PADRE F.MONTI 1 ROVERETO TN TRENTINO-ALTO ADIGE
773 ISTITUTO TECNOLOGICO BRUNICO VIA JOSEF FERRARI 22 BRUNICO .BRUNECK. BZ TRENTINO-ALTO ADIGE
774 GIACOMO FLORIANI - RIVA DEL GARDA VIA SANT'ALESSANDRO RIVA DEL GARDA TN TRENTINO-ALTO ADIGE
775 ISTITUTO TECNOLOGICO BOLZANO VIA SORRENTO 20 BOLZANO .BOZEN. BZ TRENTINO-ALTO ADIGE
776 Istituzione scolastica di istruzione tecnica e pro Via Frère Gilles 33 VERRES AO VALLE D' AOSTA
777 BUONARROTI - POZZO- TRENTO SERALE VIA BRIGATA ACQUI 13 TRENTO TN TRENTINO-ALTO ADIGE