LOMBARDIA
CAMPANIA
SICILIA
LAZIO
PIEMONTE
VENETO
PUGLIA
EMILIA ROMAGNA
TOSCANA
CALABRIA
SARDEGNA
MARCHE
ABRUZZO
LIGURIA
FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
UMBRIA
TRENTINO-ALTO ADIGE
BASILICATA
MOLISE
VALLE D'AOSTA
 
0
2.241
4.482
6.723
8.964


SCUOLA PRIMO GRADO


  Istituto Indirizzo Comune Pr. regione
1 A.VIVALDI VIA VIVALDI 8 ABBIATEGRASSO MI LOMBARDIA
2 SC. SEC. I? GRADO - CONTESSA E. VIA F. TURATI N.2 CONTESSA ENTELLINA PA SICILIA
3 CASA CIRCONDARIALE VIA CONSOLARE VALERIA 2 MESSINA ME SICILIA
4 DANTE ALIGHIERI VIA CASSIODORO 2/A ROMA RM LAZIO
5 G. TOVINI - ANGOLO T. VIA REGINA ELENA108 ANGOLO TERME BS LOMBARDIA
6 FERMI (CARDETO) VIA VITTORIO EMANUELE CARDETO RC CALABRIA
7 TRABIA-GIOVANNI XXIII VIA PIERSANTI MATTARELLA 9 TRABIA PA SICILIA
8 RENATO EMALDI VIA VITTORIO VENETO36 FUSIGNANO RA EMILIA ROMAGNA
9 MAGNANI VIAFONTANILE ANAGNINO123 ROMA RM LAZIO
10 CAVALLERMAGGIORE L.EINAUDI VIASAN PIETRO N. 9 CAVALLERMAGGIORE CN PIEMONTE
11 ANGUILLARA VENETA G. MARCONI VIA OLIMPIADI 42 ANGUILLARA VENETA PD VENETO
12 SMS VALLEFIORITA I.C.SQUILLACE- VIA DELLO STADIO VALLEFIORITA CZ CALABRIA
13 FOGLIANISE VIA ROMA I^ TRAVERSA 12 FOGLIANISE BN CAMPANIA
14 SANTA GIUSTINA VIACAL DE FORMIGA 16 SANTA GIUSTINA BL VENETO
15 URBANA SEZ.DI MONTAGNANA VIA ROMA 38 URBANA PD VENETO
16 S.M.L.CIULLI PARATORE - PENNE VIA VERROTTI 44 PENNE PE ABRUZZO
17 ITALO CALVINO VIA FERMO CORNI 70 MODENA MO EMILIA ROMAGNA
18 SM SCIGLIANO VIA MUNICIPIO SCIGLIANO CS CALABRIA
19 PADRE PINO PUGLISI VIA FRANCESCO PANZERA 28 PALERMO PA SICILIA
20 I.C. RITA LEVI MONTALCINI Non Disponibile GIUGLIANO IN CAMPANIA NA CAMPANIA
21 ROTELLA VIA PIANE ROTELLA AP MARCHE
22 ALBA- QUART. MORETTA-PERTINI VIA S.PAOLON. 8 ALBA CN PIEMONTE
23 SU PLANU (SELARGIUS) SU PLANU SELARGIUS CA SARDEGNA
24 VILLA DEL CONTE SEZ.DI LOREGGIA VIA NIEVO6 VILLA DEL CONTE PD VENETO
25 BUCCHIANICO VIAS.CHIARA70 BUCCHIANICO CH ABRUZZO
26 L.GRAZIANI VIA CAVOUR 1 BAGNACAVALLO RA EMILIA ROMAGNA
27 OSPEDALE GARIBALDI (DIAZ-MANZ.) VIA PALERMO CATANIA CT SICILIA
28 G.PASCOLI TITO VIA SAN VITO287 TITO PZ BASILICATA
29 L. DA VINCI - SARONNO - VIAPADRE L. MONTI61 SARONNO VA LOMBARDIA
30 ALTAVILLA SILENTINA VIA SAN FRANCESCO1 ALTAVILLA SILENTINA SA CAMPANIA
31 ALESSANDRO DA MORRONA VIA DEL CHIANTI3 TERRICCIOLA PI TOSCANA
32 SM 8? ORIANI DIAZ SUC.POZZUOLI VIA U. SABA POZZUOLI NA CAMPANIA
33 4^ I.C. MARCONI LENTINI VIA FEDERICO DI SVEVIA SN LENTINI SR SICILIA
34 GIOVANNI PAPINI VIA DELLE CRETE SENESI N.22-CASTELNUOVO BERARDENGA CASTELNUOVO BERARDENGA SI TOSCANA
35 CASSANO SPINOLA - D. ALIGHIERI VIADELLA STAZIONE1 CASSANO SPINOLA AL PIEMONTE
36 VANN'ANTO' VIA SILA 29 MESSINA ME SICILIA
37 GIOVANNI XXIII VIA BIONDI 12 NOVA MILANESE MB LOMBARDIA
38 ARCILLE - F.PAOLIERI PIAZZA DELLA REPUBBLICA CAMPAGNATICO GR TOSCANA
39 G.ROSSINI VIA GIACOMO LEOPARDI 3 MONTELABBATE PU MARCHE
40 SC. SEC.1? GR S.STEFANO IN ASPR VIALISCIANDRO SANTO STEFANO IN ASPROMONTE RC CALABRIA
41 CORREGGIO G. MARCONI VIA CONTE IPPOLITO 18 CORREGGIO RE EMILIA ROMAGNA
42 G. RANDACCIO - CERVIGNANO VIA UDINE 37 CERVIGNANO DEL FRIULI UD FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
43 S. MARGHERITA D'ADIGE SEZ.DI ME VIALEEUROPA 157 SANTA MARGHERITA D'ADIGE PD VENETO
44 SCUOLA MEDIA NURRI VIA GRAMSCI 18 NURRI CA SARDEGNA
45 SC.SEC. I GRADO ORIOLO RIONE SAN LEO N.13 ORIOLO CS CALABRIA
46 TRECASALI C.A. DALLA CHIESA PIAZZALE GIANNI RODARI 1 - TRECASALI SISSA TRECASALI TO EMILIA ROMAGNA
47 M. GUERRI VIA M. GUERRI 46 REGGELLO FI TOSCANA
48 SCUOLA MEDIA MANDAS VIALE EUROPA N. 11 MANDAS CA SARDEGNA
49 L.DA VINCI - PAPOZZE VIA DANTE ALIGHIERI 5 PAPOZZE RO VENETO
50 SM GIOVANNI XXIII VIALE CARLO VERZONE 25 BRUSNENGO BI PIEMONTE
51 GABICCE MARE G. LANFRANCO VIA XXV APRILE GABICCE MARE PU MARCHE
52 FABRIANO GIOVANNI PAOLO II VIA V.VENETO S.N. FABRIANO AN MARCHE
53 SALVO D'ACQUISTO- MELIZZANO VIARIMEMBRANZAN. 8 MELIZZANO BN CAMPANIA
54 ZANELLATO E GUINIZELLI VIA CARRUBBIO 136 MONSELICE PD VENETO
55 BENEVENTO SAN FILIPPO VIA PORT'ARSA BENEVENTO BN CAMPANIA
56 PASSERINI - INDUNO OLONA - VIAANDREOLI7 INDUNO OLONA VA LOMBARDIA
57 L. PUCCETTI GALLICANO VIA MARESCIALLO G.GUAZZELLI N.2 GALLICANO LU TOSCANA
58 SMS GIOVANNI VERGA VIA PANTALEO CARABELLESE N.34 BARI BA PUGLIA
59 G. PUCCINI PESCAGLIA VIA PEDOGNA3 PESCAGLIA LU TOSCANA
60 STATALE BARTOLOMEO SESTINI VIA DELLA LIBERTA' 15 AGLIANA PT TOSCANA
61 S.M.SMARTIRI RESISTENZACALCIO VIASCHIEPPATI 14 CALCIO BG LOMBARDIA
62 S.M.S. F.MILESITAVERNOLA VIARINO3 TAVERNOLA BERGAMASCA BG LOMBARDIA
63 S.M.S.A. MORO SELVINO VIA CARDELLINO 1 SELVINO BG LOMBARDIA
64 L. DA VINCI - MACCAGNO - VIAOLIARI1 MACCAGNO CON PINO E VEDDASCA TO LOMBARDIA
65 VIA APP.MERIDIONALE VIA APP.MERIDIONALE SANT'ARCANGELO PZ BASILICATA
66 MILICINOVARA S. VIA MICHELANGELO 35 NOVARA DI SICILIA ME SICILIA
67 SMS LOMBARDI VIALOMBARDIA2 BARI BA PUGLIA
68 SMS G.PASCOLI MAIDA I.C. VIA DE FIORE MAIDA CZ CALABRIA
69 SICIGNANO DEGLI ALB. D.SAVIO VIAM. PAGANO3 SICIGNANO DEGLI ALBURNI SA CAMPANIA
70 VIA PAOLO VI-MONTESANO VIA PAOLO VI MONTESANO SALENTINO LE PUGLIA
71 I.C. VIA SORISO VIA SORISO 41 ROMA RM LAZIO
72 BUSCOLDO V.DA FELTRE VIA XXV APRILE 1 CURTATONE MN LOMBARDIA
73 SEZ. STACC. CORENO AUSONIO VIAIV NOVEMBRE CORENO AUSONIO FR LAZIO
74 GRAMSCI - PADERNO DUGNANO VIA UGO LA MALFA7 PADERNO DUGNANO MI LOMBARDIA
75 SCUOLA MEDIA ZAMBRONE VIA XXV APRILE ZAMBRONE VV CALABRIA
76 CASARSA - ENRICO FERMI VIACASTELLARIN1 CASARSA DELLA DELIZIA PN FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
77 CASOLANI VIA DEL PACCHIEROTTO1 CASOLE D'ELSA SI TOSCANA
78 P.A. MATTIOLI - PETRICCIO STRADA PIETRICCIO E BELRIGUARDO 49 SIENA SI TOSCANA
79 EGISTO PALADINI VIALANZI1 TREIA MC MARCHE
80 MONTEREALE VIA DEL MUNICIPIO MONTEREALE AQ ABRUZZO
81 ORVIETO IPPOLITO SCALZA VIA DEI TIGLI 2 ORVIETO TR UMBRIA
82 LEONIDA DA TARANTO VIALEMAGNA GRECIA150 TARANTO TA PUGLIA
83 P. RAMATI CERANO V.LE MARCHETTI 20 CERANO NO PIEMONTE
84 VIA BEZZECCA -SAN GIULIANO M. VIA BEZZECCA SAN GIULIANO MILANESE MI LOMBARDIA
85 LAVINIA FONTANA - 19 BOLOGNA VIA D'AZEGLIO 82 BOLOGNA BO EMILIA ROMAGNA
86 S.M.S.ALDO MORO MERONE VIA ALDO MORO 2 MERONE CO LOMBARDIA
87 FONTANESI VIAKENNEDY 20 REGGIO NELL'EMILIA RE EMILIA ROMAGNA
88 CARMIGNANO DI BRENTA FOSCOLO VIA U.FOSCOLO 1 CARMIGNANO DI BRENTA PD VENETO
89 SCUOLA MEDIA MOZZAGROGNA VIA BASILE N. 13 MOZZAGROGNA CH ABRUZZO
90 G.GALILEIPEZZE DI GRECO VIAC.BECCARIA FASANO BR PUGLIA
91 SCUOLA SECOND.I GRADO E.FERMI CORSO ITALIA OSIO SOTTO BG LOMBARDIA
92 S.M.S. MASTRI CARAVAGGINI VIAZENALE E BUTTINONE20 CARAVAGGIO BG LOMBARDIA
93 L.DA VINCI (VILLAMASSARGIA) VIAALLENDE VILLAMASSARGIA CI SARDEGNA
94 LEOPARDI PIAZZASTELLA MARIS MESSINA ME SICILIA
95 S.M.S. CAGNOLA GHISALBA VIA CIRCONVALLAZIONE GHISALBA BG LOMBARDIA
96 ISIDORO GENTILI RIONE COLONNE PAOLA CS CALABRIA
97 SMS CASETTI VIA COMBATTENTI N. 1 CREVOLADOSSOLA VB PIEMONTE
98 CARLO ALBERTO DALLA CHIESA VIAD.ALIGHIERI41 LEPORANO TA PUGLIA
99 PESCANTINA - OSPEDALETTO VIA MONTINDON 3 PESCANTINA VR VENETO
100 SCUOLA SECONDARIA 1?GR. BESATE VIAMARANGONI 6 BESATE MI LOMBARDIA
101 S.BARTOLOMEO APOSTOLO-C.D.R. VIA IV NOVEMBRE 4 CASTEL DEL RIO BO EMILIA ROMAGNA
102 LEOPARDI - SEGRATE VIA SAN ROCCO N. 4 SEGRATE MI LOMBARDIA
103 F. LANZA - A. PAVONE VIAS.ELENA VALGUARNERA CAROPEPE EN SICILIA
104 SCUOLA MEDIA DI VIA JUVARRA VIA JUVARRA 7/A NOVARA NO PIEMONTE
105 ALESSANDRO MANZONI VIAMONTESSORIN.1 MUGNANO DEL CARDINALE AV CAMPANIA
106 G. VASI VIA DON G. COLLETTO CORLEONE PA SICILIA
107 DON MINZONI-PADERNO DUGNANO PIAZZA HIROSHIMA 4 PADERNO DUGNANO MI LOMBARDIA
108 CASA CIRCONDARIALE S.MARIA MAGGIORE S.CROCE 324 VENEZIA VE VENETO
109 SCUOLA SECONDARIA - ARMENTO VIA PELASGICA ARMENTO PZ BASILICATA
110 VIA CALVARIO (MARINA GIOIOSA J. VIACALVARIO MARINA DI GIOIOSA IONICA RC CALABRIA
111 FALCONETTO - VII I.C. V. DORIGHELLO 16 PADOVA PD VENETO
112 CASA CIRCONDARIALE C.DA S.ORONZO AVELLINO AV CAMPANIA
113 S.M. VIA POLA - IIMUSSOMELI VIA POLA SNC MUSSOMELI CL SICILIA
114 SCIASCIA LEONARDO (EX 39) VIA FRANCESCO DE GOBBIS13 PALERMO PA SICILIA
115 VIA CIPRO VIA CIPRO 2 MILANO MI LOMBARDIA
116 SMSNICCOLO' CACCIATORE VIAMATTEOTTI 19 CASTELTERMINI AG SICILIA
117 G. DE CAROLI VIA G. PELLA SNC CAVAGLIA' BI PIEMONTE
118 I.C. CIRIE' II - SAN CARLO STRADA VAUDA CANAVESE 15 SAN CARLO CANAVESE TO PIEMONTE
119 A.PERTILE AGORDO VIALESOMMARIVA31 AGORDO BL VENETO
120 ISOLA DELLE FEMMINE-F.RISO VIA MANZONI N.5 ISOLA DELLE FEMMINE PA SICILIA
121 BONAZZI - LILLI VIA DELLA TROTA 12 PERUGIA PG UMBRIA
122 ORTEZZANO CARBONI VIAROMA 5 ORTEZZANO FM MARCHE
123 S.M.SG.PUECHER ERBA VIAMAINONI 3 ERBA CO LOMBARDIA
124 GIOVANNI XXIII (SONCINO) VIAFRANCESCO GALANTINO 36 SONCINO CR LOMBARDIA
125 SECONDARIA I GRADOBUSCEMI VIAMARCONI SNC BUSCEMI SR SICILIA
126 I.C. BREGANZE -SMS LAVERDA PIAZZA DEGLI ALPINI8/B BREGANZE VI VENETO
127 G. DE MARCO - PAUPISI VIA VIGNALI PAUPISI BN CAMPANIA
128 E. MATTEI VIA IV NOVEMBRE 86/A RAVENNA RA EMILIA ROMAGNA
129 S.M.S. SAN MAURIZIO D'OPAGLIO VIA TORCHIO 10 SAN MAURIZIO D'OPAGLIO NO PIEMONTE
130 ARZANO I.C. 3 KAROL WOJTYLA VIA SALVEMINISNC ARZANO NA CAMPANIA
131 BATTISTI VIADIVISIONE TORINO 119 ROMA RM LAZIO
132 I.C. ROSSINI - VISCIANO TRAV. LANCELLOTTI1 VISCIANO NA CAMPANIA
133 LEONARDO DA VINCI BRUGHERIO VIA SAN GIOVANNI BOSCO 25 BRUGHERIO MB LOMBARDIA
134 IST.ORTOP.RIZZOLI (ONCOLOGIA) VIA CODIVILLA 9 BOLOGNA BO EMILIA ROMAGNA
135 SMS RODINO'- CD 68?NAPOLI VIA MASTELLONE - BARRA NAPOLI NA CAMPANIA
136 SCUOLA SEC. I PIANSANO VIAMATERNUM 1 PIANSANO VT LAZIO
137 CPIA 1 PAVIA VIA PONTE VECCHIO NR. 59 PAVIA PV LOMBARDIA
138 USINI - S.M. G. DELEDDA VIA S.GIORGIO 1 USINI SS SARDEGNA
139 TORTONA - PATRI VIALE KENNEDY 10 TORTONA AL PIEMONTE
140 G.MAZZINI - MELENDUGNO VIA SAN GIOVANNI 1 MELENDUGNO LE PUGLIA
141 G. PARINI LOMBARDELLI 1 PODENZANO PC EMILIA ROMAGNA
142 I.C. S. RAITISIRACUSA VIA PORDENONE 2 SIRACUSA SR SICILIA
143 URZULEI VIA SARDEGNA 6 URZULEI OG SARDEGNA
144 SANTADI VIARISORGIMENTO SANTADI CI SARDEGNA
145 U.MIGLIORATI VIA U. MIGLIORATI1 CAPESTRANO AQ ABRUZZO
146 PALAU - S.M. A. COMPAGNONE VIA DEL FARO 1 PALAU OT SARDEGNA
147 MANZONI VIA CARLO CANEVA 12 ANDRIA BT PUGLIA
148 SMS GIOVANNI VERGA - ADRANO VIAROMA 42 ADRANO CT SICILIA
149 CANALE MONTERANO P.ZZA S.MARIA DE MATTIAS CANALE MONTERANO RM LAZIO
150 VIA MOLETTA - VAPRIO D'ADDA VIAMOLETTA 12 VAPRIO D'ADDA MI LOMBARDIA
151 OSPEDALE SAN PAOLO - MILANO VIA A. DI RUDINI' 8 MILANO MI LOMBARDIA
152 SCUOLA SEC. I EGIDI PIAZZAGUSTAVO VI ADOLFO SNC VITERBO VT LAZIO
153 DARIO BERTOLINI VIA LIGURIA N. 32 PORTOGRUARO VE VENETO
154 SCUOLA SEC. I GRADO COLLEDARA VIASAN PAOLO N. 24 COLLEDARA TE ABRUZZO
155 LICUSATI SCUOLA SEC. I GRADO VIA PANTANA CAMEROTA SA CAMPANIA
156 BUSONI - VANGHETTI VIA LIGURIA1 EMPOLI FI TOSCANA
157 LANFRANCO VIAVALLI40 MODENA MO EMILIA ROMAGNA
158 SM MARANO M.(IC CERISANO) Non Disponibile MARANO MARCHESATO CS CALABRIA
159 SM MALVITO VIA SERRONE MALVITO CS CALABRIA
160 SMS GALILEI-PIRANDELLORIPOSTO VIAPIERSANTI MATTARELLA4 RIPOSTO CT SICILIA
161 SCUOLAI GR. MAMELI-ALIGHIERI VIA DEGLI ORTI ALBENGA SV LIGURIA
162 SMS S.ZENONE EZZELINI ( I.C.) VIAANTONIO CANOVA SAN ZENONE DEGLI EZZELINI TV VENETO
163 SCUOLA MEDIA DI TRIBIANO VIA DIAZ 4 TRIBIANO MI LOMBARDIA
164 SC.M. TORTORETO ALTO VIAXX SETTEMBRE149 TORTORETO TE ABRUZZO
165 SC.M.E.FERMIALBA ADRIATICA VIA DUCA D'AOSTA 13 ALBA ADRIATICA TE ABRUZZO
166 VIA LA VERDE (SAMO) VIALA VERDE SAMO RC CALABRIA
167 I.C.CASTIGLIONE - S.RAFFAELE C. VIA PIEMONTE 6 SAN RAFFAELE CIMENA TO PIEMONTE
168 D'ALESSANDRO-VOCINO VIA DEI SANNITI 12 SAN NICANDRO GARGANICO FG PUGLIA
169 GIOVANNI PASCOLI VIA MARTIRI DELLA LIBERTA' 139 SAN FELICE SUL PANARO MO EMILIA ROMAGNA
170 CONTI VIA GRANDI 4 CILAVEGNA PV LOMBARDIA
171 SCUOLA SEC. DI 1? V.E. ORLANDO VIALUSSEMBURGO103 PALERMO PA SICILIA
172 2? DE AMICIS -DIAZ POZZUOLI VIA SEVERINI POZZUOLI NA CAMPANIA
173 SCUOLA SEC. I MONTEFIASCONE VIA MANZONI 1 MONTEFIASCONE VT LAZIO
174 I.C. RIVOLI - PIERO GOBETTI VIAGATTI18 RIVOLI TO PIEMONTE
175 DANTE ALIGHIERI MAFFUCCI5 AVELLINO AV CAMPANIA
176 BOSCO MARENGO -E.VERDE VIA BORGATA DONNA 4 BOSCO MARENGO AL PIEMONTE
177 AVIGLIANO G. CARDUCCI VIA E. FERMI AVIGLIANO PZ BASILICATA
178 TOMASI DI LAMPEDUSA FICARRA VIANATOLI FICARRA ME SICILIA
179 P. VANNUCCI VIA FILIPPO VENTURI FOSSATO DI VICO PG UMBRIA
180 S.M.S. G.B. BASILEGIUGLIANO CORSOCAMPANO182 GIUGLIANO IN CAMPANIA NA CAMPANIA
181 SMS AMALFI-MASSA PIANO SORRENTO VIA F.CIAMPA 54 PIANO DI SORRENTO NA CAMPANIA
182 VR N.6 - FAINELLI - GANDHI VIAPUGLIE VERONA VR VENETO
183 BASSANO BRESCIANO VIA MARTINENGO 10 BASSANO BRESCIANO BS LOMBARDIA
184 P.DA MARONE - MARONE VIABORGONUOVO 3 MARONE BS LOMBARDIA
185 G.SALVADORI - CARUGO VIA XXV APRILE CARUGO CO LOMBARDIA
186 SCUOLA SEC.1?GR. VAZZANO PIAZZA CAVALIERE FUSCA' VAZZANO VV CALABRIA
187 CPIA 7 VIA DELLA TECNICA 3 POMEZIA RM LAZIO
188 LA MORRA SS BAROLO PIAZZA CADUTI PER LA LIBERTA' BAROLO CN PIEMONTE
189 I.C. ORBASSANO II - L. DA VINCI VIA CERVETTI N. 7 ORBASSANO TO PIEMONTE
190 RONCALLI - DUEVILLE VIAROSSI38 DUEVILLE VI VENETO
191 LIBETTA VIA DELLA LIBERTA' 2 PESCHICI FG PUGLIA
192 S.CASELLA - PEDARA VIA E.D'ANGIO' N.14 PEDARA CT SICILIA
193 COLOMBO - TARANTO VIA MEDAGLIE D'ORO 117 TARANTO TA PUGLIA
194 PERI - DON CESARE SCALA VIA BRENNERO DOLCE' VR VENETO
195 I.S. I GR. C. ABBA - CAIRO M. LARGO CADUTI E DISPERSIIN RUSSIA CAIRO MONTENOTTE SV LIGURIA
196 DON S. MARCHETTI - LOREO VIALE DELLA STAZIONE 14 LOREO RO VENETO
197 SMS SETTEVENE PALO VIA SETTEVENE PALO 338 CERVETERI RM LAZIO
198 VIA P.R.PIROTTA VIA P.R.PIROTTA 95 ROMA RM LAZIO
199 MACOMER - BINNA - DALMASSO VIA BECHI LUSERNA MACOMER NU SARDEGNA
200 A VACCARI VIA SAN BONO N1 PONTE DELL'OLIO PC EMILIA ROMAGNA
201 SECONDARIA I GRADO - CASSARO VIA S.SEBASTIANO S. N. CASSARO SR SICILIA
202 S.M.S A.DE STEFANO ERICE C.S. VIAFRATELLI AIUTO16 ERICE TP SICILIA
203 SAN NICOLA BARONIA VIA SAN GIUSEPPE SAN NICOLA BARONIA AV CAMPANIA
204 V. SERENI - GERMIGNAGA - VIA AI RONCHI 3 GERMIGNAGA VA LOMBARDIA
205 RAVELLO M.FREZZA VIAROMA 80 RAVELLO SA CAMPANIA
206 TORTONA - L. VALENZIANO CORSO CAVOUR 6 A TORTONA AL PIEMONTE
207 LEONARDO DA VINCIMESSINA VIAVECCHIA NAZIONALE MESSINA ME SICILIA
208 GIULIANA S.ST.CHIUSA VIA PAPA GIOVANNI XXIII 22 GIULIANA PA SICILIA
209 I.C.E. DE FILIPPO VIA XXV APRILE 10 POGGIOMARINO NA CAMPANIA
210 E.FERMI (SILIQUA) VIA ENRICO FERMI 12 SILIQUA CA SARDEGNA
211 DANIELE MANIN VIADELL'ESQUILINO31 ROMA RM LAZIO
212 GIUSTI GIUSEPPE P.ZZA VITTIME PIR.SGARALLINO N. 1 CAMPO NELL'ELBA LI TOSCANA
213 SMS MORCELLI CHIARI VIA PEDERSOLI 15 CHIARI BS LOMBARDIA
214 FRAZIONE CANNAVO' VIA PROVINCIALE REGGIO CALABRIA RC CALABRIA
215 I.C. CAIROLI-VIA TORRAZZA P.TE VIA TORRAZZA P.TE N. 10 TORINO TO PIEMONTE
216 L.PIRANDELLO VIADELLA RESISTENZA COMISO RG SICILIA
217 CPIA - MESSINA VIA UNIVERSITA' 2 MESSINA ME SICILIA
218 S.M. I. SILONE - MONTESILVANO VIA S.GOTTARDO MONTESILVANO PE ABRUZZO
219 CEFALU'-PORPORA VIA ENRICO FERMI 4 CEFALU' PA SICILIA
220 - V. ROCCO - SANT'ARPINO VIAGIANNI RODARI N. 15 SANT'ARPINO CE CAMPANIA
221 SM LONGOBUCCO VIA MANNA N.1 LONGOBUCCO CS CALABRIA
222 SANT'ANGELO ROMANO VIA A. DE GASPERI SNC SANT'ANGELO ROMANO RM LAZIO
223 G.DELEDDA-(SERRAMANNA) VIASICILIA 4 SERRAMANNA VS SARDEGNA
224 CAMPOMARINO CARRIERO VIA CUOCO CAMPOMARINO CB MOLISE
225 NEIVE SS MANGO VIA CIRCONVALLAZIONE N. 43 MANGO CN PIEMONTE
226 CPIA 1 FOGGIA VIA SBLANO 5 FOGGIA FG PUGLIA
227 SMS STALETTI' -I.C.SQUILLACE- VIA DIAZ STALETTI CZ CALABRIA
228 SEZ. DOVADOLA VIAORIANI N. 1/C DOVADOLA FC EMILIA ROMAGNA
229 MONTAGNANA CHINAGLIA VIA PAPA GIOVANNI XXIII N.15 MONTAGNANA PD VENETO
230 S.M. D.STROMEI-TOCCO CASAURIA PIAZZA D. STROMEI N. 1 TOCCO DA CASAURIA PE ABRUZZO
231 CARDUCCI VIABISI 140 MODENA MO EMILIA ROMAGNA
232 SM S. AGATA D'ESARO(IC MALVITO) VIALE ELENA SANT'AGATA DI ESARO CS CALABRIA
233 BUDDUSO' - S.M. D. A. AZUNI VIACOMM. FUMU BUDDUSO' OT SARDEGNA
234 NA IC 87 PERTINI - DON GUANELLA VIA FRATELLI CERVI 6W NAPOLI NA CAMPANIA
235 BOSCOCHIESANUOVA VIA D. MENINI 1 BOSCO CHIESANUOVA VR VENETO
236 SABBIONETA A. DE GIOVANNI PIAZZA D'ARMI 8 SABBIONETA MN LOMBARDIA
237 GIOVANNI XXIII - RENATE VIA XXV APRILE29 RENATE MB LOMBARDIA
238 I.S. I GR.G. BERTAGNA-CENGIO VIA FURLOTTI CENGIO SV LIGURIA
239 ROCCAFLUVIONEMM VIA G.LEOPARDI N? 1 ROCCAFLUVIONE AP MARCHE
240 SIMONI-MEDICINA VIA GRAMSCI 2/A MEDICINA BO EMILIA ROMAGNA
241 CPIA 1 LUCCA VIA DON MINZONI LUCCA LU TOSCANA
242 ALBAPIAVE S.CASSIANO -MACRINO C.SO EUROPA 1 ALBA CN PIEMONTE
243 2 SC.M.SDOPP. MASTROMATTEO VIA BITONTO VECCHIA 63 A PALO DEL COLLE BA PUGLIA
244 VACRI VIAD'ANNUNZIO VACRI CH ABRUZZO
245 SC. MEDIAC. A. DALLA CHIESA VIALE DELL'AMICIZIA S.N. POGGIOREALE TP SICILIA
246 MONS DI DONNA VIA GONDAR 7 ANDRIA BT PUGLIA
247 RACIOPPI MOLITERNO VIA ROMA47 MOLITERNO PZ BASILICATA
248 EDOARDO AMALDI VIA G. GALLINA 28/30 ROMA RM LAZIO
249 IN LINGUA SLOVENA PIAZZASAN MARTINO4 DOBERDO' DEL LAGO GO FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
250 I.C. F. D'AMICO ROSOLINI VIA S. PITINO S.N. ROSOLINI SR SICILIA
251 S.M. CODRONGIANUS VIASACCARGIA CODRONGIANUS SS SARDEGNA
252 STAZZANO -P. E A. VER VIA VERDI 27 STAZZANO AL PIEMONTE
253 E. BARTOLETTI PIAZZALEGARIBALDI COSTACCIARO PG UMBRIA
254 VIA U.GUATTARI VIA U. GUATTARI 45 ROMA RM LAZIO
255 MAGLIANO - MARTIRI D'ISTIA VIA DELLA MADONNA MAGLIANO IN TOSCANA GR TOSCANA
256 G.BORSI VIA DEI CAVALIERI 30 LIVORNO LI TOSCANA
257 PESARO ELIO TONELLI VIA POZZETTA 10 PESARO PU MARCHE
258 S.M. S. SAN GIORGIO MORGETO C/DA MELIA SNC SAN GIORGIO MORGETO RC CALABRIA
259 I.C. VISTRORIO - VICO CANAVESE REGIONE LIME VICO CANAVESE TO PIEMONTE
260 SECONDARIA SALETTO VIA MARCONI 35 SALETTO PD VENETO
261 ALDO MORO - MADDALONI - VIAVIVIANI N.2 MADDALONI CE CAMPANIA
262 PESCOROCCHIANO VIAMARSICANA PESCOROCCHIANO RI LAZIO
263 SCUOLA MEDIA ESTERZILI VIA MAZZINI ESTERZILI CA SARDEGNA
264 SCUOLA MEDIA SIURGUS D. VIA KENNEDY N. 2 SIURGUS DONIGALA CA SARDEGNA
265 SM S. MARIA DEL C. - MARCELLINA VIA LAVINIUM S.N.C. SANTA MARIA DEL CEDRO CS CALABRIA
266 M. MARIN - ADRIA VIA SAN FRANCESCO 31 ADRIA RO VENETO
267 SM LESSONA VIA MARTIRI LIBERTA'2 LESSONA TO PIEMONTE
268 PIANDIMELETO E.DA PIANDIMELETO VIA GIACOMO LEOPARDI N.6 PIANDIMELETO PU MARCHE
269 OSIMO-OSIMO STAZIONE C.KRUEGER - ARCOBALENO - G.PAOLO II OSIMO AN MARCHE
270 CONERO VIA DEL CONERO ANCONA AN MARCHE
271 S.M.S. CARVICO VIALUIGI VILLA 1 CARVICO BG LOMBARDIA
272 SEN. G. PASCALE - FAICCHIO VIAREGINA ELENA2 FAICCHIO BN CAMPANIA
273 PIOMBINO DESE GEMELLI VIA DANTE 9 PIOMBINO DESE PD VENETO
274 BN S. ANGELO A SASSO VIA G. PASCOLI 2 BENEVENTO BN CAMPANIA
275 2^ I.C CORBINO AUGUSTA PLESSO LA FACE -CAMPOLATO-BRUCOLI AUGUSTA SR SICILIA
276 DON GUIDO MACCHI - BREBBIA- PIAZZAA. MORO BREBBIA VA LOMBARDIA
277 S.M. A.DI S. AOSTA PARTANNA VIATRIESTE N.11 PARTANNA TP SICILIA
278 S.PERTINI- MONZA - VIAGENTILI 20 MONZA MB LOMBARDIA
279 CONCESIO VIA CAMERATE 5 CONCESIO BS LOMBARDIA
280 S.M.S.A.BIFFI CIVIDATE VIA LE RIMEMBRANZE CIVIDATE AL PIANO BG LOMBARDIA
281 S.M.S. CLUSONE VIA S.ALESSANDRO6 CLUSONE BG LOMBARDIA
282 ANTONELLI BOCA VIA VESCO 1 BOCA NO PIEMONTE
283 CASTEL DI LUCIO VIA SALVO D'ACQUISTO.30 CASTEL DI LUCIO ME SICILIA
284 SCUOLA MEDIAMIGLIARO VIA NUOVA 6 FISCAGLIA TO EMILIA ROMAGNA
285 L.GO ILARIA ALPI SACROFANO L.GO ILARIA ALPI 2 SACROFANO RM LAZIO
286 MARCACCI MARTANO VIA ROMA 47 COLLESALVETTI LI TOSCANA
287 N.STRAMPELLI VIALEEUROPA 1 CASTELRAIMONDO MC MARCHE
288 SMSA.DOLCE CROPANI I.C. VIA T. CAMPANELLA CROPANI CZ CALABRIA
289 TERTENIA - G. DELEDDA VIA 1? MAGGIO TERTENIA OG SARDEGNA
290 FRANCESCO ULDARICO DELLA TORRE VIAROMA 22 GRADISCA D'ISONZO GO FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
291 S. QUASIMODO - FRAZ. CERFIGNANO VIA DUCA DEGLI ABRUZZI SANTA CESAREA TERME LE PUGLIA
292 LOC. BADIA PRATAGLIA VIA NAZIONALE POPPI AR TOSCANA
293 BRAMANTE L.GO S.PIO V20 ROMA RM LAZIO
294 LEONESSA VIAALDO MORO 8 LEONESSA RI LAZIO
295 IST. SEC. I GR. S. PERTINI SV VIA VERZELLINO 1A SAVONA SV LIGURIA
296 VIA MOSCATI-MAMELI VIA C.LINNEO 2 MILANO MI LOMBARDIA
297 LUCA DELLA ROBBIA VIACARDUCCI4 APPIGNANO MC MARCHE
298 G.TEDESCHI VIA F. COLELLA PRATOLA PELIGNA AQ ABRUZZO
299 OTRICOLI G. LEOPARDI VIA DEL COLLE 105 OTRICOLI TR UMBRIA
300 S.M. MONTEBELLO DI BERTONA VIA A.DE GASPERI 10 MONTEBELLO DI BERTONA PE ABRUZZO
301 G. PASCOLI VIA PER AUZATE 6 GOZZANO NO PIEMONTE
302 SMS A. DE GASPERI-ACI S.ANTONIO VIAT. NICOLA MAUGERI N. 4 ACI SANT'ANTONIO CT SICILIA
303 S.M. B.CROCE - PESCARA VIA SCARFOGLIO 66 PESCARA PE ABRUZZO
304 DA VINCI - CESANO BOSCONE VIAVESPUCCI CESANO BOSCONE MI LOMBARDIA
305 A. VIVALDI - PIEVE EMANUELE - VIADELLE MAGNOLIE PIEVE EMANUELE MI LOMBARDIA
306 GIUSEPPE DOSSETTI VIA MUSOLESI 9 MARZABOTTO BO EMILIA ROMAGNA
307 BEDONIA - GIOVANNI AGAZZI VIA DELEDDA BEDONIA PR EMILIA ROMAGNA
308 SMS PELLEGRINA VIA NAZIONALE BAGNARA CALABRA RC CALABRIA
309 FRONTONE PIAZZA DEL MUNICIPIO 19 FRONTONE PU MARCHE
310 M.E.LEPIDO VIA PREMUDA N. 34 REGGIO NELL'EMILIA RE EMILIA ROMAGNA
311 S.M.S. BUONSANTO PIAZZALE KENNEDY SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI BR PUGLIA
312 GALLUPPIS. LUCIA DEL MELA VIAS. CATTAFI SANTA LUCIA DEL MELA ME SICILIA
313 SM MENDICINO VIA ROMA MENDICINO CS CALABRIA
314 I.C. USCIO/ S.M.S. SALITA ISELLA 8 USCIO GE LIGURIA
315 ALFIERI C.SO ITALIA TARANTO TA PUGLIA
316 SC. SEC.RIA 1 GRADO S CASSIANO VIA MANZONIS.N.C. SAN CASSIANO LE PUGLIA
317 VR N.9 - CATULLO VIA BRECCIA S.GIORGIO 1 VERONA VR VENETO
318 SM MOTTAFOLLONE (ICS.SOSTI) VIALE ALDO MORO MOTTAFOLLONE CS CALABRIA
319 VR N.9 -OSP. BO.GO TRENTO Non Disponibile VERONA VR VENETO
320 SCOTTI - MOTTA VISCONTI VIA ADA NEGRI 13 MOTTA VISCONTI MI LOMBARDIA
321 SAN FELICE - NOVEGRO STRADA ANULARE - VIA NOVEGRO SEGRATE MI LOMBARDIA
322 SC.M.G.D.ERASMOCELLINO ATT. VIAGIARDINO CELLINO ATTANASIO TE ABRUZZO
323 SC. MEDIA PALUMBO VIA EUROPAS.N.C. SALAPARUTA TP SICILIA
324 SC. MEDIAL.BASSI-S.CATALANO VIA MARINELLAN.2 TRAPANI TP SICILIA
325 VIA D. ACIERNO VIA D. ACIERNO SIRIGNANO AV CAMPANIA
326 BORGESE-XXVII MAGGIO PIAZZA CONTARDO FERRINI13 PALERMO PA SICILIA
327 VIA G. ROMANO PATU' VIAG. ROMANO 16 PATU' LE PUGLIA
328 ANTONIO GRAMSCI VIAAFFOGALASINO120 ROMA RM LAZIO
329 C. LEVI -LARGO MONTE SAN GIUSTO LARGO M.S. GIUSTO 16 ROMA RM LAZIO
330 AURELIO MARIANI VIAFONTANA DELLA ROSA159 VELLETRI RM LAZIO
331 P.PIO DA PIETRELCINA - SALINE VIA FICARELLA SNC MONTEBELLO IONICO RC CALABRIA
332 'A. ROSMINI' - ROBECCHETTO C/I P.ZZA VOLONTARI E DONATORI DEL SANGUE ROBECCHETTO CON INDUNO MI LOMBARDIA
333 CELLINI - VI I.C. V.BAJARDI 24 PADOVA PD VENETO
334 FALCONE GIOVANNI EX FONDO RAFFO VIA MARCHESE PENSABENE 34 PALERMO PA SICILIA
335 FERMI RIARDO SS. PIETRAMELARA VIAGIOVANNI XXIII RIARDO CE CAMPANIA
336 SMCERISANO VIA CHIUSA QUINTIERI N.8 CERISANO CS CALABRIA
337 LEONARDO DA VINCI VILLAFRANCA VIAS.G. COLASANZIO VILLAFRANCA TIRRENA ME SICILIA
338 PIETRO D'ASARO VIA GARIBALDI N. 37 RACALMUTO AG SICILIA
339 SMS DON LORENZO MILANI VIAPISA 18 MASSA MS TOSCANA
340 LA BESSA VIA ADUAN. 9 CERRIONE BI PIEMONTE
341 MONTANO LUCINO VIA STRECCIOLO 4 MONTANO LUCINO CO LOMBARDIA
342 SMSDI GAMBELLARA VIABORGOLECCO 119 GAMBELLARA VI VENETO
343 CUORGNE' - CENA VIAXXIV MAGGIO21 CUORGNE' TO PIEMONTE
344 PIEVE DI LIVINALLONGO VIA BRENTA 120 LIVINALLONGO DEL COL DI LANA BL VENETO
345 FAUSTINO MALAGUTI-CRESPELLANO VIA IV NOVEMBRE 23 LOC CRESPELLANO VALSAMOGGIA TO EMILIA ROMAGNA
346 TALANA VIA G. VERDI 1 TALANA OG SARDEGNA
347 SM MONGRASSANO C/DA FORNACI MONGRASSANO CS CALABRIA
348 IST.1^GR. PONTE VALLECEPPI RIPA VIA BRENTA PERUGIA PG UMBRIA
349 GIOVANNI XXIII VIA APPIA S.N.C. MONTE SAN BIAGIO LT LAZIO
350 PONZANO DI FERMO MM VIA LORETO PONZANO DI FERMO FM MARCHE
351 SECONDARIA I GRADO - NEGRI VIA FANFULLA MAIRAGO LO LOMBARDIA
352 SECONDARIA I GRADO - FERLA VIA PESSINA S.N.C. FERLA SR SICILIA
353 SMS C. GOLDONI VILLAVERLA VIA GIOVANNI XXIII 9 VILLAVERLA VI VENETO
354 SCUOLA MEDIA GIULIO VERNE VIA SAN TOMMASO TORNIMPARTE AQ ABRUZZO
355 SCUOLA MEDIA A.ORIANI VIA MURRI 26 ALFONSINE RA EMILIA ROMAGNA
356 SCUOLA SECONDARIA I GRADO VIA OTRANTO LEVERANO LE PUGLIA
357 ETTORE MAJORANA PIAZZAMINUCCIANO33 ROMA RM LAZIO
358 SEZ.OSPEDALIERA SM ANGELINI VIA ANGELINI 9 PAVIA PV LOMBARDIA
359 J.R.KENNEDY- BRUGHERIO VIAKENNEDY15 BRUGHERIO MB LOMBARDIA
360 TONARA - PEPPINO MEREU VIA SANT'ANTONIO 1 TONARA NU SARDEGNA
361 SMS CAERANO DI SAN MARCO (I.C.) VIADELLA PACE 1 CAERANO DI SAN MARCO TV VENETO
362 URBINO PASCOLI URBINO URBINO PU MARCHE
363 I.C. ANDEZENO - BALDISSERO VIA ROMA 15 BALDISSERO TORINESE TO PIEMONTE
364 ALESSANDRIA - A. MANZONI VIACREMONA2 ALESSANDRIA AL PIEMONTE
365 G. MACCHI GIURDIGNANO VIAPIAVE GIURDIGNANO LE PUGLIA
366 VINCENZO PACIFICI VIADELLA LEONINA TIVOLI RM LAZIO
367 F. GHITTONI VIA DANTE 75 SAN GIORGIO PIACENTINO PC EMILIA ROMAGNA
368 TRIEI VIALE EUROPA TRIEI OG SARDEGNA
369 D.ALIGHIERI VIA CARLO LORENZINI S.N.C. CERCHIO AQ ABRUZZO
370 SM PALUDI(IC CROPALATI) VIA CANALE PALUDI CS CALABRIA
371 SECON. DI 1 GR. DOMUS DE MARIA P.ZZA IS ARGIOLAS DOMUS DE MARIA CA SARDEGNA
372 S.TERESA GALLUR P.F.M. MAGNON VIAXX SETTEMBRE SANTA TERESA GALLURA OT SARDEGNA
373 CALAMANDREI - TREZZO SULL'ADDA VIAP. NENNI3 TREZZO SULL'ADDA MI LOMBARDIA
374 GABRIELE D'ANNUNZIO VIALE DEL BERSAGLIERE 10 IESOLO VE VENETO
375 SCUOLA MEDIA V. BINDI VIA MONTE ZEBIO18 GIULIANOVA TE ABRUZZO
376 L. VANVITELLI - SEZ. PAOLISI PIAZZA ARMANDO DIAZ 2 PAOLISI BN CAMPANIA
377 GUIDOTTI VIA GIARDINI 543 MODENA MO EMILIA ROMAGNA
378 A. PANZINI (IC BELLARIA) VIANICOLO' ZENO21 BELLARIA-IGEA MARINA RN EMILIA ROMAGNA
379 SM ACQUAPPESA VIA MARINA ACQUAPPESA CS CALABRIA
380 SECONDARIA I GRADO VIA PIAVE VIA PIAVE 01 SAN PIETRO CLARENZA CT SICILIA
381 SMS SANTE ZANON FONTE (IC) VIAMONTE GRAPPA35 FONTE TV VENETO
382 CPIA 5 - VITERBO VIA DEL PARADISO 4 VITERBO VT LAZIO
383 SC.MEDIA SANT'ONOFRIO C.DA MARROCCHI CAMPLI TE ABRUZZO
384 CPIA 1 BARI LARGO URBANO II BARI BA PUGLIA
385 GIOVANNI OLIVA PIAZZAMITRANO30 LOCOROTONDO BA PUGLIA
386 CORRADO ALVARO-CARAFFA D.BIANCO VIAFACCIOLI2 CARAFFA DEL BIANCO RC CALABRIA
387 D. ALIGHERI- A. SPALATRO VIAMADONNA DELLA LIBERA 44 VIESTE FG PUGLIA
388 ELISEO GOZZI VIA GIANNONE 2/A CAMPOSANTO MO EMILIA ROMAGNA
389 DEL PRETE VIA TORNURA 1 CASSOLNOVO PV LOMBARDIA
390 I.C. SETTIMO I - GOBETTI VIA MILANO 4 SETTIMO TORINESE TO PIEMONTE
391 SPINETTA MARENGO - V.ALFIERI P.ZZA MAINO N.6/8 ALESSANDRIA AL PIEMONTE
392 S.G.BOSCO BANZI VIAVITTORIO EMANUELE29 BANZI PZ BASILICATA
393 BROLO VIALIBERTA' BROLO ME SICILIA
394 G. FERRARIS PIAZZA DELLA REPUBBLICA 6 SPELLO PG UMBRIA
395 CANTE -GIUGLIANO IN CAMPANIA VIAVACCARO21 GIUGLIANO IN CAMPANIA NA CAMPANIA
396 MICHELANGELO BUONARROTI-NAPOLI- VIAILIONEO12 NAPOLI NA CAMPANIA
397 LUGAGNANO - ANNA FRANK VIACARDUCCI10 SONA VR VENETO
398 A.ZAMMARCHI - MANERBIO VIAVOLONTARI DEL SANGUE2 MANERBIO BS LOMBARDIA
399 QUISTELLO MARTIRI DI BELFIORE VIA SALVADOR ALLENDE7 QUISTELLO MN LOMBARDIA
400 MICHELANGELO VIA R.DUDLEY3 LIVORNO LI TOSCANA
401 ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO DI GUIGLIA VIASAN GEMINIANO 301 GUIGLIA MO EMILIA ROMAGNA
402 MANLIO MARINELLI VIA CROCETTE 34 FORLIMPOPOLI FC EMILIA ROMAGNA
403 P.PATTOLI PICCIONE SOLFAGNANO Non Disponibile PERUGIA PG UMBRIA
404 SM MONTEGIORDANO VIA GRAMSCI MONTEGIORDANO CS CALABRIA
405 SCUOLA MEDIA VIA VOLTA VIA VOLTA 13 COLOGNO MONZESE MI LOMBARDIA
406 SMS SANT'ELIA VILLAGUARDIA VIAVITTORIO VENETO4 VILLA GUARDIA CO LOMBARDIA
407 VIA CIRCONVALLAZIONE VIA ROMA 31 SPADOLA VV CALABRIA
408 CPIA 4 VIA PALESTRO N. 38 ROMA RM LAZIO
409 LA MORRA SS MONFORTE D'ALBA VIA RODDINO N.1 MONFORTE D'ALBA CN PIEMONTE
410 VEZZANO SUL CROSTOLO A.MANINI PIAZZA DELLA VITTORIA9 VEZZANO SUL CROSTOLO RE EMILIA ROMAGNA
411 GIOVANNI VENTITREESIMO VIA S. ANTONIO ABATE 92 MONTE SANT'ANGELO FG PUGLIA
412 S.M.S.DANTE ALIGHIERI MORNICO VIA CASTELLO MORNICO AL SERIO BG LOMBARDIA
413 LOTZORAI PIAZZA REPUBBLICA 5 LOTZORAI OG SARDEGNA
414 SECOND. GUIDIZZOLO FORTUNATI VIA MARTIRI DELLA LIBERTA'8 GUIDIZZOLO MN LOMBARDIA
415 FLUMINIMAGGIORE VIAARGIOLAS N. 24 FLUMINIMAGGIORE CI SARDEGNA
416 I.C. GABRIELE D'ANNUNZIO VIA RAGUSA MOTTA SANT'ANASTASIA CT SICILIA
417 GARDA - PISANELLO VIAUGO FOSCOLO GARDA VR VENETO
418 QUILIANO-AI MARTIRI LIBERTA' VIA VALLEGGIA SUPERIORE QUILIANO SV LIGURIA
419 RONCO ALL'ADIGE - G. BALDO VIALEVITTORIO VENETO19 RONCO ALL'ADIGE VR VENETO
420 S. M.MARRUVIUM VIA S. CIPRIANO SAN BENEDETTO DEI MARSI AQ ABRUZZO
421 BENCI PIZZA DELLA GIOVENTU N. 6 SANTA LUCE PI TOSCANA
422 MASACCIO VIALE MAZZINI82 FIRENZE FI TOSCANA
423 SANDRO PERTINI CORSOTANARO N. 3 VERCELLI VC PIEMONTE
424 BORTIGALI VIA MONTENEGRO BORTIGALI NU SARDEGNA
425 S.GIOV.LUP. MARCONI-DE GASPERI VIA UGO FOSCOLO 13 SAN GIOVANNI LUPATOTO VR VENETO
426 ENRICO FERMI VIA NOGENT SUR MARNE8 BETTOLA PC EMILIA ROMAGNA
427 SMS GASPERINA IC MONTEPAONE VIA MANNI GASPERINA CZ CALABRIA
428 SMSG.MARCONI CURINGA I.C. VIA MAGGIORE PERUGINO CURINGA CZ CALABRIA
429 GALILEO GALILEI - TRADATE - VIATRENTO E TRIESTE TRADATE VA LOMBARDIA
430 SCALA PZZA MUNICIPIO SCALA SA CAMPANIA
431 CONTURSI G. PASCOLI VIA MADONNA DELLE GRAZIE CONTURSI SA CAMPANIA
432 S.M.S.G. MARTINO - MESSINA S.S. 114 KM 5600 MESSINA ME SICILIA
433 CHIUSA SCLAFANI-REINA VIA MARSALA2 CHIUSA SCLAFANI PA SICILIA
434 SCUOLA MEDIA ST. PIMENTEL VIALE EUROPA 4 PIMENTEL CA SARDEGNA
435 BUSACHI-FORDONGIANUS-ULATIRSO VIA BARIGADU 12 BUSACHI OR SARDEGNA
436 CAVRIGLIA VIA DON F. BURZAGLI CAVRIGLIA AR TOSCANA
437 SAN MARTINO VIA GARIBALDI TAURIANOVA RC CALABRIA
438 CASTELBUONO-MINA' PALUMBO VIA ISNELLO42 CASTELBUONO PA SICILIA
439 SAVERIO SOLIMENE -SPARANISE- VIAC.GRAZIADEI 33 SPARANISE CE CAMPANIA
440 CORRENTI- ABBIATEGRASSO VIA LEGNANO92 ABBIATEGRASSO MI LOMBARDIA
441 SM CALOVETO (IC CROPALATI) VIA S. ANTONIO CALOVETO CS CALABRIA
442 G.RIGUTINI LUCIGNANO PIAZZAS.FRANCESCO 1 LUCIGNANO AR TOSCANA
443 NEIVE VIA CESARE PAVESE N. 3 NEIVE CN PIEMONTE
444 GARESSIO FASIANI VIA VITT. EMANUELE100 GARESSIO CN PIEMONTE
445 S.M.SAN NICOLA VIA CIUXA SAN NICOLA DELL'ALTO KR CALABRIA
446 SMS AMARONI -I.C.SQUILLACE- VIA DANTE18/B AMARONI CZ CALABRIA
447 S.LEGA VIAMANZONI 13 MODIGLIANA FC EMILIA ROMAGNA
448 S.S. I GRADO VIA PASCOLI CESENA VIAG. PASCOLI256 CESENA FC EMILIA ROMAGNA
449 PIETRO FEDELE VIA APPIA 311 MINTURNO LT LAZIO
450 S.M. B.CROCE - SAN VALENTINO LARGO S.NICOLA SAN VALENTINO IN ABRUZZO CITER PE ABRUZZO
451 BELLINI VIA VALLAURI 4 NOVARA NO PIEMONTE
452 CERRO VERONESE VIATOMELLERI 4 CERRO VERONESE VR VENETO
453 GIOVANNI XXIII - VEDANO AL LAMB VIAITALIA15 VEDANO AL LAMBRO MB LOMBARDIA
454 A. RUFFINI FRAZ. BORGO ARQUATA DEL TRONTO AP MARCHE
455 GOZZADINI-CASTENASO VIA MARCONI 3/2 CASTENASO BO EMILIA ROMAGNA
456 VILLAMAGNA VIALE REGINA MARGHERITA VILLAMAGNA CH ABRUZZO
457 SC. MEDIA G.PASCOLI CUSTONACI VIAU. FOSCOLOS.N.C. CUSTONACI TP SICILIA
458 TO -UMBERTO I (CONVITTO NAZ.LE) VIABLIGNY1 BIS TORINO TO PIEMONTE
459 G.PALADINO S.CHIRICO RAPARO VIAROMA SAN CHIRICO RAPARO PZ BASILICATA
460 I.C.RAPALLO/ EXGIUSTINIANI VIA FRANTINI 7 RAPALLO GE LIGURIA
461 SMSF. RUSSOSEZ.OSPEDALE VIA V. MARRONE 67-69 NAPOLI NA CAMPANIA
462 SMS DI VALSTRONA VIA ROMA N. 54 VALSTRONA VB PIEMONTE
463 ANDREA VELLETRANO VIALEREGINAMARGHERITA 33 VELLETRI RM LAZIO
464 G. PASCOLI VIA PASCOLI N. 99 CASCINA PI TOSCANA
465 I.C. DE CILLIS ROSOLINI VIA RAPISARDI 25 ROSOLINI SR SICILIA
466 S.M. CARGEGHE VIADEL COMUNE CARGEGHE SS SARDEGNA
467 MOLARE - SCUOLA MEDIA STATALE VIA SANTUARIO MOLARE AL PIEMONTE
468 GIOVANNI SCOTTI VIA MICHELE MAZZELLA 117 ISCHIA NA CAMPANIA
469 MEDIE FONTEBLANDA VIA TAMERICI 1 ORBETELLO GR TOSCANA
470 ENRICO FERMI VIA STENONE 18 LIVORNO LI TOSCANA
471 VIA SALERNO VIA SALERNO 1 MILANO MI LOMBARDIA
472 LEONARDO LOREDAN VIA NOVE, 7 SANT'URBANO PD VENETO
473 A. MORO VIASETTEMBRINI MORRA DE SANCTIS AV CAMPANIA
474 DON BOSCO VIA M. COSENTINO 190 FRANCAVILLA IN SINNI PZ BASILICATA
475 SCUOLA MEDIA ORROLI VIA ROMA 166 ORROLI CA SARDEGNA
476 SM VERBICARO VIA MOLINELLI VERBICARO CS CALABRIA
477 SCUOLA MEDIA GESICO VIA S.AMATORE N. 19 GESICO CA SARDEGNA
478 SM BUONVICINO Non Disponibile BUONVICINO CS CALABRIA
479 SILVANO FRANZOLIN VIA ROMA 10 PETTORAZZA GRIMANI RO VENETO
480 S.M.S.SCALABRINI-FINO MORNASC VIAL.DA VINCI FINO MORNASCO CO LOMBARDIA
481 S.MACARIO - SAMARATE - VIA PAPINI SAMARATE VA LOMBARDIA
482 OSIMO CAIO GIULIO CESARE PIAZZALEBELLINI 1 OSIMO AN MARCHE
483 S.M.S. SANTA MARIA DE MATTIAS VIALE GIUSEPPE GERMINI ACUTO FR LAZIO
484 OSTRA MENCHETTI VIALEMATTEOTTI31 OSTRA AN MARCHE
485 S.M.S. VILLA D'ADDA VIA SAN GIOVANNI9 VILLA D'ADDA BG LOMBARDIA
486 IC PRIMO MONTESARCHIO VIA GIACOMO MATTEOTTI 1 MONTESARCHIO BN CAMPANIA
487 CAMPODARSEGO VIA G.DA CAVINO 2 CAMPODARSEGO PD VENETO
488 PASCOLI BENEVENTO VIA S. PERTINI 2 BENEVENTO BN CAMPANIA
489 G.ADAMOLI- BESOZZO - VIADEGLI ORTI BESOZZO VA LOMBARDIA
490 LEONARDO DA VINCI VIAMONTE AMIATA MONZA MB LOMBARDIA
491 QUASIMODO - CRISPANO PIAZZA I MAGGIO CRISPANO NA CAMPANIA
492 S.M.S. PUMENENGO VIALE EUROPA PUMENENGO BG LOMBARDIA
493 S.M.S.SOTTO IL MONTE VIAMANZONI 5 SOTTO IL MONTE GIOVANNI XXIII BG LOMBARDIA
494 S.M. LUCA PIGNATO - SOMMATINO VIALE ALDO MORO 179 SOMMATINO CL SICILIA
495 GIOVANNI XXIII GRIGNASCO LARGO FERRARI 3 GRIGNASCO NO PIEMONTE
496 MOTTA D'AFFERMO VIA A. M. DI FRANCIA MOTTA D'AFFERMO ME SICILIA
497 G.GALILEI VIABRODOLINI CASTRI DI LECCE LE PUGLIA
498 CPIA 1 AREZZO PIAZZA DEL POPOLO 6 AREZZO AR TOSCANA
499 SMS VITTORINO DA FELTRE VIA SORRENTO 1 NAPOLI NA CAMPANIA
500 SMS A. MOROGUARDAVALLE I.C. VIA RAFFAELE SALERNO277 GUARDAVALLE CZ CALABRIA
501 SMS ANTONIO CAMPI (CREMONA) VIAGIOCONDA 1 CREMONA CR LOMBARDIA
502 PELLICO - LETTERE - CORSO VITTORIO EMANUELE 89 LETTERE NA CAMPANIA
503 ALESSANDRO MANZONI PIAZZAF.CORRIDONI2 CORRIDONIA MC MARCHE
504 NINO CORTESE -CASORIA- VIABENEDETTO CROCE CASORIA NA CAMPANIA
505 G.FORTUNATO TERRANOVA VIA CONVENTO 97 TERRANOVA DI POLLINO PZ BASILICATA
506 CASTEL S.GIORGIO VIA A CAPUANO CASTEL SAN GIORGIO SA CAMPANIA
507 G. MARCONI - NEVIANO VIA G. PERLASCA 3 NEVIANO LE PUGLIA
508 G.SARAGAT (SANLURI) VIACARLO FELICE SANLURI VS SARDEGNA
509 S. GIOVANNI BOSCOBRACCIANO VIA CARLO MARCHI6 BRACCIANO RM LAZIO
510 AVOGADRO - VERCELLI - VIAGIOBERTI47 VERCELLI VC PIEMONTE
511 IST.SEC.I GR.PERTINI-VILLAPIANA VIA VERDI 18 SAVONA SV LIGURIA
512 E. DE MARCHI JUNIOR - T. GULLI VIA CRIMEA 22 MILANO MI LOMBARDIA
513 SOGLIANO SEZ. RONCOFREDDO VIAROMOLO COMANDINI 1 RONCOFREDDO FC EMILIA ROMAGNA
514 SMS- DON MINZONI -S.PIETRO V. VIALE DEGLI STUDI N.3 SAN PIETRO VERNOTICO BR PUGLIA
515 ORENTANO VIAMARTIRI DELLA LIBERTA' CASTELFRANCO DI SOTTO PI TOSCANA
516 FALCONE E BORSELLINO VIAG.MATTEOTTI125 MONTEFANO MC MARCHE
517 IST. 1^ GRADO SELLANO VIA TERNI SELLANO PG UMBRIA
518 CORRIDONI FILIPPO VIAMADONNINA 2 FOGLIANO REDIPUGLIA GO FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
519 SANTE DI ROCCO VIA O. COLECCHI N. 1 PESCOCOSTANZO AQ ABRUZZO
520 S.M. L. MARINI VIA BOLZANO 29 AVEZZANO AQ ABRUZZO
521 CALVI DELL'UMBRIAR.FIORENTINI VIA DELLA PINETINA 25 CALVI DELL'UMBRIA TR UMBRIA
522 S.M. G.MAZZOCCA - FARINDOLA VIA S.ROCCO FARINDOLA PE ABRUZZO
523 NEMI - P.ZZA ROMA 1 PIAZZA ROMA 1 NEMI RM LAZIO
524 GIANCARLO ROLI VIA SERGIO FORTI N. 15 TRIESTE TS FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
525 GIANLUIGI DAFFARA VIA ROMA 7 CALTIGNAGA NO PIEMONTE
526 S.M. VILLAGGIO COSTANZO VIA MESSINA S/N ACI SANT'ANTONIO CT SICILIA
527 GIOVANNI XXIII - SENAGO VIA MONZA 18 SENAGO MI LOMBARDIA
528 ISA 13 -SM POGGI/CARDUCCI VIA LUIGI NERI SARZANA SP LIGURIA
529 CURIEL - VIZZOLO PREDABISSI VIAVERDI 3 VIZZOLO PREDABISSI MI LOMBARDIA
530 MARGHERITA HACK VIADEL CASELLO 3 PIANORO BO EMILIA ROMAGNA
531 SMS PORELLI PAOLOTTI BAGNARA CALABRA RC CALABRIA
532 S.LORENZO IN CAMPO D.ALIGHIERI VIAPIETRO NENNI SAN LORENZO IN CAMPO PU MARCHE
533 ALBINEA-BORZANO VIA S.QUASIMODO 2 ALBINEA RE EMILIA ROMAGNA
534 NOSENGOS.SALV. FITALIA VIACOL. MUSARRA SAN SALVATORE DI FITALIA ME SICILIA
535 SMPAOLAF. BRUNO VIA B. TELESIO - N. 2 PAOLA CS CALABRIA
536 MARTELLOTTA CORSO ANNIBALE TARANTO TA PUGLIA
537 SCUOLA MEDIA DI I GRADO VIA LECCE 129 TAURISANO LE PUGLIA
538 S. GERMANO PIAZZAGARIBALDI7 SAN GERMANO VERCELLESE VC PIEMONTE
539 SERMIDE VIRGILIO VIA ZAMBELLI 2 SERMIDE MN LOMBARDIA
540 BONECCHI - RHO VIABEATRICE D'ESTE2 RHO MI LOMBARDIA
541 SCUOLA MEDIA CERMIGNANO VIACONVENTO VECCHIO CERMIGNANO TE ABRUZZO
542 S.M.S.V.PIPITONEMARSALA VIASARZANAN.34 MARSALA TP SICILIA
543 GIULIO LUSI- ARIANO IRPINO RIONE MARTIRI ARIANO IRPINO AV CAMPANIA
544 VILLABATE-PALUMBO P. VIA G. TOMASI DI LAMPEDUSA SNC VILLABATE PA SICILIA
545 FARA S. MARTINO VIA GARIBALDI FARA SAN MARTINO CH ABRUZZO
546 CASA CIRCONDARIALE VIA SPEZIALE TARANTO TA PUGLIA
547 TEN.G.GIUFFRIDA VIALE XV GENNAIO MONTEVAGO AG SICILIA
548 D'AZEGLIO -MARANO DI NAPOLI- VIA PIAVE 51 MARANO DI NAPOLI NA CAMPANIA
549 SANDRO PERTINI VIAL. DA VINCI - LEQUILE LEQUILE LE PUGLIA
550 P.V. MARONE VIA DELLA TECNICA 3 POMEZIA RM LAZIO
551 SMSALFIERI / F.LLI INCERTI VIANAPOLI144 LA SPEZIA SP LIGURIA
552 VIA PROVINCIALE (AFRICO) VIAPROVINCIALE74 AFRICO RC CALABRIA
553 ENRICO FERMI- CANEVA VIA MARCONI N.77 CANEVA PN FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
554 SM ALTOMONTE - T.CAMPANELLA LARGO SCIREA ALTOMONTE CS CALABRIA
555 ANGELOD'ARRIGO VIATOGLIATTI S.N. PALMA DI MONTECHIARO AG SICILIA
556 ABBASANTA VIAGARIBALDI ABBASANTA OR SARDEGNA
557 SECONDARIA I GR. TREMEZZO VIA RICCI 2 TREMEZZINA TO LOMBARDIA
558 SMSMONTEBELLO VICENTINO VIAG. GENTILE 7 MONTEBELLO VICENTINO VI VENETO
559 VALPERGA - A. ARNULFI PIAZZAF. PASTORE 6 VALPERGA TO PIEMONTE
560 SECONDARIA I GRADOBUCCHERI VIALE EUROPA 8 BUCCHERI SR SICILIA
561 DON MILANI VIA TRATTURO DEL CARMINE MANFREDONIA FG PUGLIA
562 P. MARASCHIN - SCHIO VIA DEI BOLDU' 32 SCHIO VI VENETO
563 DINO BUZZATI - ALLEGHE VIA CARDUCCI 6 ALLEGHE BL VENETO
564 VIA DANTE - VALVERDE VIA DANTE N.14 VALVERDE CT SICILIA
565 BLUFI-S.ST. PETRALIA SOPRANA VIA PIRANDELLO 29 BLUFI PA SICILIA
566 S.M.S. MACHIAVELLI- CADORAGO VIA ALFIERI N. 1 CADORAGO CO LOMBARDIA
567 SECONDARIA I GRADO ADA NEGRI VIAGORINI15 LODI LO LOMBARDIA
568 II IC D. ALIGHIERI FRANCOFONTE PIAZZA DANTE ALIGHIERI FRANCOFONTE SR SICILIA
569 SMS MONTECCHIO PRECALCINO VIA MURAZZO 1 MONTECCHIO PRECALCINO VI VENETO
570 MUZIO FEBONIO VIA CIFILANICO 1 TRASACCO AQ ABRUZZO
571 LUIGI VAROLI VIA DANTE ALIGHIERI 8 COTIGNOLA RA EMILIA ROMAGNA
572 SCUOLA MEDIA MONS. CAVALLA VIAMONS.V.CAVALLA ACERENZA PZ BASILICATA
573 DON RUA - PORTOCESAREO VIA PICCINNI PORTOCESAREO LE PUGLIA
574 SMS J.J. WINCKELMANN PIAZZA WINCKELMANN 20 ROMA RM LAZIO
575 SMS GRAMSCI CASALE S.S.(I.C.) VIAVITTORIO VENETO96 CASALE SUL SILE TV VENETO
576 SAN BONIFACIOBONTURI VIAFIUME61/B SAN BONIFACIO VR VENETO
577 G.PASCOLI VIALE BACCHIGLIONE N.2 CHIOGGIA VE VENETO
578 SCUOLA IN OSPEDALE MONTECATONE VIA MONTECATONE 37 IMOLA BO EMILIA ROMAGNA
579 ALESSANDRIA - CAVOUR VIA SANTA MARIA DI CASTELLO 9 ALESSANDRIA AL PIEMONTE
580 L. MARTONE -PIGNATARO MAGGIORE- VIAMED.D'ORO IANNOTTA PIGNATARO MAGGIORE CE CAMPANIA
581 SECONDARIA DI I GRCEVO VIAROMA 35 CEVO BS LOMBARDIA
582 EGIDIO CARELLA VIAG. PUCCINI29 PIANELLO VAL TIDONE PC EMILIA ROMAGNA
583 BAUNEI - EMILIO LUSSU Non Disponibile BAUNEI OG SARDEGNA
584 CPIA 1 ALESSANDRIA VIA OLIVIERO CAPELLO3 CASALE MONFERRATO AL PIEMONTE
585 CARINI-CALDERONE VIA EMILIA1 CARINI PA SICILIA
586 SM CROPALATI VIA GIOVANNI XXII CROPALATI CS CALABRIA
587 MONGIUFFI MELIA Non Disponibile MONGIUFFI MELIA ME SICILIA
588 LEONARDO DA VINCI MASCALUCIA VIA REGIONE SICILIANA12 MASCALUCIA CT SICILIA
589 GARESSIO SS BAGNASCO VIA ROMA N.5 BAGNASCO CN PIEMONTE
590 SMS CATANZARO G. CASALINUOVO IC VIASTRETTO ANTICO 29 CATANZARO CZ CALABRIA
591 I.C. G. MOSCATI BENEVENTO COSIMONUZZOLO37 BENEVENTO BN CAMPANIA
592 SANCARLO VIALE MURATORI253 MODENA MO EMILIA ROMAGNA
593 SM MONTALTO UFFUGO -TAVERNA VIA ARISTIDE DE NAPOLI MONTALTO UFFUGO CS CALABRIA
594 SMSCANOVA CRESPANO ( IC ) VIA PIEMONTE N.2 CRESPANO DEL GRAPPA TV VENETO
595 CASA CIRCONDARIALE CORSO DE GASPERI 307 BARI BA PUGLIA
596 MANZONI VIACAIATI8 SANNICANDRO DI BARI BA PUGLIA
597 SANDRO PERTINI VIAL. DA VINCI ORTA NOVA FG PUGLIA
598 ANNA FRANK VIAPALONA11 CASTELVETRO MO EMILIA ROMAGNA
599 AMBROSOLI VIA TOGLIATTI 3 TROMELLO PV LOMBARDIA
600 S.GIOVANNI IL.- MARIO MARCAZZAN VIALE A.DE GASPERI N.39 SAN GIOVANNI ILARIONE VR VENETO
601 SMS M.POLO SILEA (I.C.) VIA TEZZE N. 3 SILEA TV VENETO
602 I.C. IVREA I - VIA SAN NAZARIO VIA SAN NAZARIO25 IVREA TO PIEMONTE
603 FELIZZANO - B. REALINO P.ZZAP. ERCOLE10 FELIZZANO AL PIEMONTE
604 PAPA RONCALLI VIALE XXIV MAGGIO 37 GENZANO DI LUCANIA PZ BASILICATA
605 CASA CIRCONDARIALE CAVALLACCI VIA ZARA26 TERMINI IMERESE PA SICILIA
606 ROCCA DI CAPRILEONE VIA DANTE ALIGHIERI N. 48 CAPRI LEONE ME SICILIA
607 SC. SEC. I GRADO G. MAMELI VIA TIBERINA 163 DERUTA PG UMBRIA
608 SMS DON S. VITALE - GIUGLIANO VIASIGNORELLI A PATRIA 9/A GIUGLIANO IN CAMPANIA NA CAMPANIA
609 CASTELNUOVO D.G. A. MONTINI VIALE DEGLI STUDIN.1 CASTELNUOVO DEL GARDA VR VENETO
610 S.GIACOMO SEGNATE S.S.QUISTELLO VIADELLA PACE15 SAN GIACOMO DELLE SEGNATE MN LOMBARDIA
611 SMS ANDALI -IC PETRONA' VIA ROMA ANDALI CZ CALABRIA
612 PANZINI (IC CENTRO STORICO) P.ZZA GRAMSCI 3/4 RIMINI RN EMILIA ROMAGNA
613 SEZ.E.AMBROGETTI P.ZZATRENTO1 VERGHERETO FC EMILIA ROMAGNA
614 L. SETTEMBRINI -PONTELATONE- VIAPARCO3 PONTELATONE CE CAMPANIA
615 VIA S. ROCCO VIA S. ROCCO CAPOLIVERI LI TOSCANA
616 SCUOLA MEDIA VILLANOVATULO VIA AIE 1 VILLANOVATULO CA SARDEGNA
617 ORIO VERGANI VIA DELLO SPORT 18 NOVATE MILANESE MI LOMBARDIA
618 IST.1^GR. FERRO DI CAVALLO-OLMO VIA GREGOROVIUS PERUGIA PG UMBRIA
619 VIA EMILIA - BUCCINASCO VIA EMILIA 53 BUCCINASCO MI LOMBARDIA
620 MERCATINO CONCAR. SANZIO VIA PETRELLA 14 MERCATINO CONCA PU MARCHE
621 SCUOLA SEC. I GROTTE S. STEFANO VIAPUGLIA25 VITERBO VT LAZIO
622 DAMIANI DI MORBEGNO VIALE AMBROSETTI 34 MORBEGNO SO LOMBARDIA
623 QUATTRO CASTELLA A.BALLETTI VIAPASCOLI3 QUATTRO CASTELLA RE EMILIA ROMAGNA
624 AMICARELLI PIAZZADANTE ALIGHIERI1 MONTE SANT'ANGELO FG PUGLIA
625 SAN TEODORO VIA RINAGGIU SAN TEODORO OT SARDEGNA
626 TOMBOLO M. POLO VIA SANT'ANDREA APOSTOLO 7 TOMBOLO PD VENETO
627 O.L.JONA VIA SARDEGNA 5 ASTI AT PIEMONTE
628 PELLICO - VARESE - VIAAPPIANI 15 VARESE VA LOMBARDIA
629 TORTOLI' -ANTONIO SCORCU VIA MONS.VIRGILIO 104 TORTOLI' OG SARDEGNA
630 NUORO 1 - SAN PIETRO VIA MALTA 24 NUORO NU SARDEGNA
631 CAVALIERI VIA ANCO MARZIO 9 MILANO MI LOMBARDIA
632 I.C. TRANA VIA ALIGHIERI 3/B TRANA TO PIEMONTE
633 I.S. I GR. B. CROCE- ANDORA VIA CAVOUR 21 ANDORA SV LIGURIA
634 GIOVANNI XXIII VIAVENEZIA 97 CROTONE KR CALABRIA
635 SESTO CREMONESE VIABOLDORI 3 SESTO ED UNITI CR LOMBARDIA
636 S.M.S. G. RAVIZZA P.ZZA G.B. RICCI 1 SUNO NO PIEMONTE
637 VERGA - VERCELLI - VIATRINO32 VERCELLI VC PIEMONTE
638 MEANA SARDO VIA GENNARGENTU SNC MEANA SARDO NU SARDEGNA
639 S.GIOV. LUPATOTO L. DA VINCI VIA CA' DEI SORDI 16 SAN GIOVANNI LUPATOTO VR VENETO
640 ENRICO PEA PORCARI VIA ROMANA EST 71 PORCARI LU TOSCANA
641 CALINI - PADENGHE S/G Non Disponibile PADENGHE SUL GARDA BS LOMBARDIA
642 S.M.S.E.PACELLI VIANAUSICAN.38 PACECO TP SICILIA
643 EBOLI G.ROMANO VIA V.VENETO 42 EBOLI SA CAMPANIA
644 E. MANCARI VIA PIAVE CAPO D'ORLANDO ME SICILIA
645 G.A.BORGESE - POLIZZI GENEROS VIA SAN PIETRO8 POLIZZI GENEROSA PA SICILIA
646 S.M. SANTU LUSSURGIU VIA FRATI MINORI SNC SANTU LUSSURGIU OR SARDEGNA
647 S.M.S. L. DA VINCI CALUSCO VIALE DEITIGLI 163 CALUSCO D'ADDA BG LOMBARDIA
648 D. ALIGHIERI CASTELNUOVO SABB VIADELLA RESISTENZA CAVRIGLIA AR TOSCANA
649 TRAVERSI - MEDA VIAGAGARIN 2 MEDA MB LOMBARDIA
650 GARIBALDI VIA PIRANDELLO 19 TRINITAPOLI BT PUGLIA
651 SMS POZZOLEONE VIA CASONA 30 POZZOLEONE VI VENETO
652 SMS MONTEPAONE -LIDO- I.C. VIAA. PELAGGI N. 1 MONTEPAONE CZ CALABRIA
653 ENRICO MEDI VIAALIGHIERI 2 PORTO RECANATI MC MARCHE
654 TORRETTA-PAPA GIOVANNI PAOLO I VIA LAMPEDUSA TORRETTA PA SICILIA
655 G. GALILEI -ARIENZO- VIACAPPELLA2 ARIENZO CE CAMPANIA
656 LOC. MONTAGNANO VIA DI MONTAGNANO 16 B MONTE SAN SAVINO AR TOSCANA
657 GARESSIO SS ORMEA VIA MARTINETTO 1- LOC.ALTRAMELLA ORMEA CN PIEMONTE
658 M.FANNO - SAONARA VIAV. BACHELET 14 SAONARA PD VENETO
659 SMS VIVARIENSE SQUILLACE I.C. VIA DAMIANO ASSANTI SQUILLACE CZ CALABRIA
660 ZAPPI V.LE MATTEOTTI73 MERCATO SARACENO FC EMILIA ROMAGNA
661 S.M. L.DA VINCI - CARAMANICO VIA D'AQUINO 1 CARAMANICO TERME PE ABRUZZO
662 BELFANTI CASTELLETTO TICINO VIA XXV APRILE 14 CASTELLETTO TICINO NO PIEMONTE
663 MONTEFORTE D'ALPONE-ZANELLA G VIANOVELLA 4 MONTEFORTE D'ALPONE VR VENETO
664 LEONARDO DA VINCI - MARCALLO VIA AL DONATORE DI SANGUE11 MARCALLO CON CASONE MI LOMBARDIA
665 ACQUASANTA AMICI VIA PAOLO BUONAMICI 2 ACQUASANTA TERME AP MARCHE
666 SC.MEDIA CONTROGUERRA VIAG. AMADIO CONTROGUERRA TE ABRUZZO
667 DANTE ALIGHIERI - POLLUTRI VIA FRAGGININO 3 POLLUTRI CH ABRUZZO
668 SC. MEDIAE. FERMI VIAC. CAMILLIANIS.N.C. SAN VITO LO CAPO TP SICILIA
669 SCUOLA SEC. 1^ARCHI VIA SAN SALVATORE ARCHI CH ABRUZZO
670 I.C. CONSOLE SEZ. C/O OSPEDALE Non Disponibile NAPOLI NA CAMPANIA
671 ASCANIO GRANDI VIA FRANCESCO PATITARI 2 LECCE LE PUGLIA
672 S.M.S. DE ROSSI - VIA MATTOCCIA VIA U.MATTOCCIA 3 VELLETRI RM LAZIO
673 LUIGI RUSSO VIA PASTORE 32 CASCINA PI TOSCANA
674 SMS VIA ROMANA Non Disponibile NETTUNO RM LAZIO
675 I.C. S. ALESSANDRA ROSOLINI VIA S. ALESSANDRA ROSOLINI SR SICILIA
676 LACEDONIA VICO F. DE SANCTIS 3 LACEDONIA AV CAMPANIA
677 S. M. FLORINAS VIAREGINA ELENA FLORINAS SS SARDEGNA
678 MORNESE PIAZZA G. DORIA 1 MORNESE AL PIEMONTE
679 FERMI DRAGONI SS. DI ALVIGNANO VIAROMA DRAGONI CE CAMPANIA
680 SUNI Non Disponibile SUNI OR SARDEGNA
681 M.FERRAJOLO-SIANIACERRA- VIA MADONNELLE 52/54 ACERRA NA CAMPANIA
682 MEDIE ALBINIA - G.CIVININI PIAZZA CAVALIERI V. VENTO7 ORBETELLO GR TOSCANA
683 S.AMBROGIO VIA DE NICOLA 40 MILANO MI LOMBARDIA
684 VIAROMA 36 VIAROMA 36 SANT'ELENA PD VENETO
685 SMS LEONARDO DA VINCI PIAZZASOLIMENA5 AVELLINO AV CAMPANIA
686 BORGESE (IC XX SETTEMBRE) VIA A. DA BRESCIA 4 RIMINI RN EMILIA ROMAGNA
687 EPISCOPIA VIA ING.G. BRUNO EPISCOPIA PZ BASILICATA
688 BATTIPAGLIA G.MARCONI VIA SERRONI 5 BATTIPAGLIA SA CAMPANIA
689 SCUOLA MEDIA SEULO VIA ROMA 2 SEULO CA SARDEGNA
690 SM PAPASIDERO (IC- LAINO BORGO) VIASAN ROCCO PAPASIDERO CS CALABRIA
691 GIACOMO FERRARI - PARMA VIA GALILEI10/A PARMA PR EMILIA ROMAGNA
692 SM DIAMANTE - L.PAGANO VIA QUASIMODO N.4 DIAMANTE CS CALABRIA
693 SAN.MARTINO IN P. FUSCO VIA F.LLI FUSCO 2 SAN MARTINO IN PENSILIS CB MOLISE
694 ALESSANDRO MANZONI VIA RAGAZZI DEL '99 28 ADRIA RO VENETO
695 OROTELLI VIA NUORO OROTELLI NU SARDEGNA
696 CURIEL VIA LAMBRO 92 ROZZANO MI LOMBARDIA
697 VIA DE AMICIS 7 VIA DE AMICIS 7 BIELLA BI PIEMONTE
698 P. BORSELLINOE G. FALCONE VIADIAZ 11 BREGNANO CO LOMBARDIA
699 VIA SANT ANGELO VIASANT ANGELO DRAPIA VV CALABRIA
700 SCUOLA MEDIA VIA F.LLI ROSSELLI CASTELFIDARDO AN MARCHE
701 IC ALATRI 1? - DANTE ALIGHIERI VIA ALCIDE DE GASPERI 34 ALATRI FR LAZIO
702 SECONDARIAANGELI DI ROSORA VIAMONTESSORI18 ROSORA AN MARCHE
703 S.M.S. CALVENZANO PIAZZA VITTORIO EMANUELE II 14 CALVENZANO BG LOMBARDIA
704 G. GENTILE - PANNARANO VIA A. D'ALESSIO PANNARANO BN CAMPANIA
705 VILLANOVA SEZ. DI BORGORICCO VIACALTANA VILLANOVA DI CAMPOSAMPIERO PD VENETO
706 SCUOLA MEDIA P. PIO VIA N. ROMANO N. 54 AIROLA BN CAMPANIA
707 SALLY MAYER - CAIRATE - VIAVITTORIOVENETO8 CAIRATE VA LOMBARDIA
708 B. ZUCCHI - MONZA VIA TOSCANA 10 MONZA MB LOMBARDIA
709 S.M.GIORDANOCERCOLA VIALE MOSCATI 18 CERCOLA NA CAMPANIA
710 DOMENICO CHELINI VIA CORNACCHIE N.1103 LUCCA LU TOSCANA
711 S.M.S.F.DELL'ORTO BREMBATE SP VIA LOCATELLI BREMBATE DI SOPRA BG LOMBARDIA
712 S.M.S. VILLA D'ALME' VIA MONTE BASTIA 10 VILLA D'ALME' BG LOMBARDIA
713 S.M.S. DI DORMELLETTO VIA TESIO N.5 DORMELLETTO NO PIEMONTE
714 LUIGI PIRANDELLO-PETTINEO VIA STRADALE PETTINEO ME SICILIA
715 CAPRARICA DI LECCE VIA FRANCESCO GRECO CAPRARICA DI LECCE LE PUGLIA
716 GIUSEPPE GARIBALDI VIA CARLO TODINI SNC GUIDONIA MONTECELIO RM LAZIO
717 J. KENNEDY - ALBAVILLA VIA PORRO 16 ALBAVILLA CO LOMBARDIA
718 I.C. CD 6^ FAVA - SMS GIOIA VICO TRONE 14/B NAPOLI NA CAMPANIA
719 ANNA FRANK (CREMONA) VIA NOVATI 26 CREMONA CR LOMBARDIA
720 RAFFAELLO SANZIO (P.TO POTENZA) VIALEPIEMONTE 19 POTENZA PICENA MC MARCHE
721 V.GRAMSCI - MONTERONI P.2 VIAVETTA D'ITALIA MONTERONI DI LECCE LE PUGLIA
722 V. ANGIUS (SERRENTI) VIAGRAMSCI SERRENTI VS SARDEGNA
723 SCUOLAMEDIAMAIERATO RIONE GIARDINO MAIERATO VV CALABRIA
724 SAVIGLIANO S. SANTAROSA VIA DEGLI STUDI 2 SAVIGLIANO CN PIEMONTE
725 I.S. I GR.F.DE ANDRE'-VARAZZE VIA GARIBALDI1A VARAZZE SV LIGURIA
726 BORDIGHERA G.RUFFINI VIA NAPOLI 12 BORDIGHERA IM LIGURIA
727 VENTIMIGLIA G.BIANCHERI VIA ROMA 61 VENTIMIGLIA IM LIGURIA
728 SMS- A.MANZONI-S.PANCRAZIO VIACIALDINI5 SAN PANCRAZIO SALENTINO BR PUGLIA
729 SMS G.MARCONI - POZZUOLO DEL FR VIA V? NOVARA 10/C POZZUOLO DEL FRIULI UD FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
730 P. DIACONO - CIVIDALE DEL FR. P.TTACHIAROTTINI8 CIVIDALE DEL FRIULI UD FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
731 GIOVANNI XXIII - PREMANA VIA PAPA LUCIANI 2 PREMANA LC LOMBARDIA
732 SCUOLA OSPEDALIERA VIALE BRACCI SIENA SI TOSCANA
733 ENRICO FERMI VIAPACE 2 MACERATA MC MARCHE
734 G.MAZZINI -T.PATINI VIA SALARIA ANTICA EST L'AQUILA AQ ABRUZZO
735 NARNI L.VALLI VIADEL PARCO13 NARNI TR UMBRIA
736 FULVIO TOMIZZA -SEZ.STACC.DOMIO DOMIO N. 72 SAN DORLIGO DELLA VALLE TS FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
737 SMSMARIO PLUCHINOTTA VIAMARLETTA SANT'AGATA LI BATTIATI CT SICILIA
738 A. STRADIVARI (SOSPIRO) PIAZZALIBERTA' SOSPIRO CR LOMBARDIA
739 GOBETTI - TREZZANO SUL NAVIGLIO VIA TINTORETTO 9 TREZZANO SUL NAVIGLIO MI LOMBARDIA
740 SMS CERVI/CATTANEO VIA CASELLI 21 LA SPEZIA SP LIGURIA
741 SMS FOSCOLO (BAGNARA CAL.) VIA CAMPO SPORTIVO BAGNARA CALABRA RC CALABRIA
742 ZAGARI- MILONE (PALMI) PIAZZAMARTIRI D'UNGHERIA PALMI RC CALABRIA
743 ALDO MORO VIALE DOTT. P. CANTATORE N. 1 STORNARELLA FG PUGLIA
744 SM ROTA GRECA (ICLATTARICO) VIA ROMA ROTA GRECA CS CALABRIA
745 CASALINI VIA MANDURIA7 SAN MARZANO DI SAN GIUSEPPE TA PUGLIA
746 SCUOLA MEDIA G.PASCOLI VIA UMBERO I 107 TRICASE LE PUGLIA
747 BIANZE' VIAISNARDI 17 BIANZE' VC PIEMONTE
748 SCUOLA SEC. 1^ GRADO CARBONARA VIA UNGARETTI12 CARBONARA DI PO MN LOMBARDIA
749 14^ IS.C. K. WOYTJLA VIA TUCIDIDE SIRACUSA SR SICILIA
750 SMS MANZONI MARENO (IC VAZZOLA) VIATARIOSA 15 MARENO DI PIAVE TV VENETO
751 RONCHETTI - POGLIANO MILANESE VIAGARIBALDI55 POGLIANO MILANESE MI LOMBARDIA
752 SC.M.COLONNELLA VIAROMAN.83 COLONNELLA TE ABRUZZO
753 S.M.S. NUNZIO NASI TRAPANI VIA P. ZUCCALA'N.14 TRAPANI TP SICILIA
754 SCUOLA SECONDARIA P.S. MANCINI VIA CARDITO ARIANO IRPINO AV CAMPANIA
755 QUADRI VIA DELLA STAZIONE N. 64 QUADRI CH ABRUZZO
756 ARZACHENA - S.M. S. RUZITTU VIA PIETRO NENNI 10 ARZACHENA OT SARDEGNA
757 GUARANO MELITO DI NAPOLI VIA DELLE MAGNOLIE 5 MELITO DI NAPOLI NA CAMPANIA
758 R. QUARTASAN PIETRO IN LAMA VIA S.ALLENDE SAN PIETRO IN LAMA LE PUGLIA
759 SMS VIA CANDUCCI VIA CAP D. CANDUCCI 15 NETTUNO RM LAZIO
760 VEZZANO L. / PRATI SARCIARA LOC. SARCIARA VEZZANO LIGURE SP LIGURIA
761 I.C.V.PALMIERI-P.ZZA BERNINI-TO VIA DUCHESSA JOLANDA 29 TORINO TO PIEMONTE
762 GIOVANNI PASCOLI VIA PIANTUZZE N.6 POLCENIGO PN FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
763 FEROLETO- IC GATTI LAMEZIA T. VIA CASTELLO SNC FEROLETO ANTICO CZ CALABRIA
764 CASELLE IN PITTARI VIANAZIONALE CASELLE IN PITTARI SA CAMPANIA
765 DON G. MINZONI VIA C. CICOGNANI N. 8 RAVENNA RA EMILIA ROMAGNA
766 SMROGGIANO GRAVINA VIA B.TELESIO ROGGIANO GRAVINA CS CALABRIA
767 SALVATORE QUASIMODO VIA CAPPELLINI LICATA AG SICILIA
768 PAULILATINO VIA NAZIONALE PAULILATINO OR SARDEGNA
769 SECONDARIA I GR. OSSUCCIO VIAPROVINCIALE TREMEZZINA TO LOMBARDIA
770 I.C. NONE - GOBETTI A. VIABRIGNONE19 NONE TO PIEMONTE
771 SMS A.G.RONCALLI - ROSA' VIA MONS. FILIPPI7 ROSA' VI VENETO
772 OULX - DES AMBROIS PIAZZAGARAMBOIS4 OULX TO PIEMONTE
773 G. VIDA VIA ALDO MORO1 MONTICELLI D'ONGINA PC EMILIA ROMAGNA
774 1^ I.C.D. DOLCIPRIOLO G. VIALARGO SCUOLE PRIOLO GARGALLO SR SICILIA
775 SCUOLA I GRADO BORGO MEZZANONE VIA TRATTURO DEL CARMINE MANFREDONIA FG PUGLIA
776 S.M.S. G.QUARENGHI PONTIROLO VIA VERDI25 PONTIROLO NUOVO BG LOMBARDIA
777 PADRE MARIO POZZA VIA 7 COMUNI 18 LUSIANA VI VENETO
778 SCUOLA SEC. CENCENIGHE AGORDINO VIATISSI19 CENCENIGHE AGORDINO BL VENETO
779 S.M.S. A. BERTOLA VIA EUTERPE 16 RIMINI RN EMILIA ROMAGNA
780 ACI BONACCORSI TRAVERSA DI VIA LAVINA ACI BONACCORSI CT SICILIA
781 A. RIZZOLI - PREGNANA MILANESE VIAVARESE3 PREGNANA MILANESE MI LOMBARDIA
782 ANNA FRANK - GUANZATE VIALESOMAINI GUANZATE CO LOMBARDIA
783 SECONDARIA I GRAD F.CAZZULANI VIALEDANTE1 LODI LO LOMBARDIA
784 SMS FERMI CASTELGOMBERTO VIA EUROPA 14 CASTELGOMBERTO VI VENETO
785 SCUOLA MEDIA SASSA MUSP N. 7 VIA L'AQUILA L'AQUILA AQ ABRUZZO
786 MARIO ZOTTA VIAS.DEMETRIO 95 PIETRAGALLA PZ BASILICATA
787 SCUOLA MEDIA VIA DELLA LIBERTA' VIA DELLALIBERTA' LEVERANO LE PUGLIA
788 S.S. I GRADO SINOPOLI VIA PIETROMASCAGNI 172 ROMA RM LAZIO
789 A.S.AOSTA P.ZZAVITTORIO VENETO6 MARTINA FRANCA TA PUGLIA
790 SMSLORIA (I.C.) VIAROMA30/A LORIA TV VENETO
791 S. BONIFACIO - PIUBELLO PROVA PIAZ.LE MICHELANGELO 1 SAN BONIFACIO VR VENETO
792 ALDOCAPPON VIADANTE ALIGHIERI N. 36 CAVARZERE VE VENETO
793 CLINICA PEDIATRICA GOZZADINI-BO VIA MASSARENTI 11 BOLOGNA BO EMILIA ROMAGNA
794 BASALUZZO VIANUOVA 1 BASALUZZO AL PIEMONTE
795 D. ALIGHIERI - ALLISTE VIAI MAGGIO ALLISTE LE PUGLIA
796 VICOVARO -SABELLICO VIA G. MAZZINI1 VICOVARO RM LAZIO
797 P. DA CEMMO -CAPO DI PONTE VIA A. MORO 7 CAPO DI PONTE BS LOMBARDIA
798 ADA NEGRI VIAA. NEGRI15 NIBBIANO PC EMILIA ROMAGNA
799 N.7 VIA PO SNC LATINA LT LAZIO
800 CARDEDU VIA E. D'ARBOREA 1 CARDEDU OG SARDEGNA
801 A. PETRILLI VIA MARCONI N. 1 ATELETA AQ ABRUZZO
802 CACCAMO-MONS.V.AGLIALORO VIA GIOVANNI XXIII CACCAMO PA SICILIA
803 FRANCESCO COLLECINI-S.LEUCIO-CE VIAGIARDINI REALI CASERTA CE CAMPANIA
804 SM S.LORENZO V. (IC TERRANOVA ) VIA PIAVE SAN LORENZO DEL VALLO CS CALABRIA
805 CPIANUORO - SASSARI VIA TOSCANA 29 C/O ITC CHIRONI NUORO NU SARDEGNA
806 S.M. GOLFO ARANCI VIA MARCONI GOLFO ARANCI OT SARDEGNA
807 SANFRONT SS PAESANA D.L.MILANI VIA ROMA N. 59 PAESANA CN PIEMONTE
808 MEDIA SCOLERI GERACE VIALARGO PIANA GERACE RC CALABRIA
809 COLOGNA VENETADANTE ALIGHIERI VIARINASCIMENTO 45 COLOGNA VENETA VR VENETO
810 SMS MARCEDUSA -I.C.BOTRICELLO- VIA MARCONI MARCEDUSA CZ CALABRIA
811 A. MAZZARELLA VIA TINTA 1 CERRETO SANNITA BN CAMPANIA
812 SMSU. FOSCOLOMONTESARCHIO VIAVITULANESE 48 MONTESARCHIO BN CAMPANIA
813 CASA CIRCONDARIALE SIANO -CZ - Non Disponibile CATANZARO CZ CALABRIA
814 SC.SEC. K. WOJTYLA BOSISIO P. VIA A.APPIANI N.10 BOSISIO PARINI LC LOMBARDIA
815 TORCHIARA VIA NAZIONALE SNC TORCHIARA SA CAMPANIA
816 RAVARINO VIA G. VERDI 10 BOMPORTO MO EMILIA ROMAGNA
817 ROFRANO LETTIERI SEC. I GRADO VIA CANONICO RONSINI ROFRANO SA CAMPANIA
818 SM S. BENEDETTO (IC MONT. C.) VIA CORSINI SAN BENEDETTO ULLANO CS CALABRIA
819 A.DE CURTIS -CASAVATORE- VIA MEUCCI N.3 CASAVATORE NA CAMPANIA
820 OSPEDALIERA Non Disponibile PISA PI TOSCANA
821 SMS CAVASO D.TOMBA(IC CRESPANO) PIAZZADELLAVITTORIA N.1 CAVASO DEL TOMBA TV VENETO
822 RACCONIGIB.MUZZONE VIA SACCO E VANZETTI RACCONIGI CN PIEMONTE
823 SC.MEDIA N.PALMA CAMPLI CORSO UMBERTO CAMPLI TE ABRUZZO
824 GIOVANNI XXIII-BORGO A MOZZANO PIAZZA DEI BERSAGLIERI BORGO A MOZZANO LU TOSCANA
825 PADRE PIO VIA PIETRO NENNI 13/15 TORREMAGGIORE FG PUGLIA
826 SMSI. SVEVO - VARMO VIAROVEREDO27-1 VARMO UD FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
827 MARCONI CORSO GARIBALDI 20 GAMBOLO' PV LOMBARDIA
828 IST. 1^ GRADO COCCHI - AOSTA PIAZZALE G.F. DEGLI ATTI 1 TODI PG UMBRIA
829 FRANCESCHI VIACAGLIERO20 MILANO MI LOMBARDIA
830 SMS CADORIN VAZZOLA (I.C.) VIA NARDI30 VAZZOLA TV VENETO
831 BOSSOLASCO SS CRAVANZANA PIAZZA MARCONI 1 CRAVANZANA CN PIEMONTE
832 I.C. CONDOVE - G.F. RE VIADE AMICIS1 CONDOVE TO PIEMONTE
833 FUBINE VIA PAVARANZA 37 FUBINE AL PIEMONTE
834 OZIERI - P. IDDA/DELEDDA (IC 1) PIAZZA GRAZIA DELEDDA 01 OZIERI SS SARDEGNA
835 SCUOLA MEDIAPAOLUCCI VASTO VIA MADONNA DELL ASILO35 VASTO CH ABRUZZO
836 F. MARI VIA SEPTEMPEDANA NOCERA UMBRA PG UMBRIA
837 LOC. CASTIGLION FIBOCCHI VIA GIANGERI 1 CASTIGLION FIBOCCHI AR TOSCANA
838 CARDINAL PIAZZA VIA MONTE POLLINO 45 MONTEROTONDO RM LAZIO
839 RAGAZZI D'EUROPA CASALNUOVO CORSO UMBERTOP.CO MIMOSA CASALNUOVO DI NAPOLI NA CAMPANIA
840 PESCHIERA - CHIARLE FELICE LUNGOLAGO GARIBALDI2 PESCHIERA DEL GARDA VR VENETO
841 PIANOPOLI-IC GATTI LAMEZIA T. VIA MARTIRI NASSIRIYA PIANOPOLI CZ CALABRIA
842 FERMI (IC FERMI) VIA MORRI 4 RIMINI RN EMILIA ROMAGNA
843 VICARI - CASTAGNOLE LANZE PIAZZAUMBERTO I CASTAGNOLE DELLE LANZE AT PIEMONTE
844 SMSG. CEDERLE CORSO UMBERTO I 208 MIGNANO MONTE LUNGO CE CAMPANIA
845 PARTINICO-ARCHIMEDE VIALE DELLA REGIONE 32 PARTINICO PA SICILIA
846 SCUOLA MEDIA ESCALAPLANO VIA NUOVA ESCALAPLANO CA SARDEGNA
847 MARCONI-CUSANO MILANINO- VIADONIZETTI4 CUSANO MILANINO MI LOMBARDIA
848 BOLOTANA - B.R. MOTZO VIA MAZZINI BOLOTANA NU SARDEGNA
849 AGOSTI - DELLO VIARAGAZZI DEL '99 DELLO BS LOMBARDIA
850 LAURA CONTI- BUCCINASCO VIA TIZIANO 9 BUCCINASCO MI LOMBARDIA
851 SCUOLA SEC.RIASANT'ANGELO V VIA ROMA 39 SANT'ANGELO IN VADO PU MARCHE
852 CASA CIRC.LE VELLETRI CASA CIRCONDARIALE VELLETRI RM LAZIO
853 A.S. AOSTA VIACECATI N. 12 REGGIO NELL'EMILIA RE EMILIA ROMAGNA
854 PARINI VIA GANCIA 5 ASTI AT PIEMONTE
855 ALDO MORO - CISLAGO - VIA XXIV MAGGIO55 CISLAGO VA LOMBARDIA
856 BARISARDO VIA G. VERDI 18 BARI SARDO OG SARDEGNA
857 ATZARA VIA DANTE SNC ATZARA NU SARDEGNA
858 DON MILANI VIA POLA 11 ORBETELLO GR TOSCANA
859 DON GNOCCHI - SAN COLOMBANO VIA STEFFENINI N.96/B SAN COLOMBANO AL LAMBRO MI LOMBARDIA
860 SPOTORNO- GIOVANNI XXIII VIAVERDI SPOTORNO SV LIGURIA
861 STEFANO JACINI (CASALBUTTANO) VIAVERDI8 CASALBUTTANO ED UNITI CR LOMBARDIA
862 S.M. DON LUIGI STURZO MARAUSA VIA ENRICO RINALDIN.156 TRAPANI TP SICILIA
863 I.O. CONVITTO / SEC. I GR. SEDE VIA BELLUCCI 4 GENOVA GE LIGURIA
864 S.M.S. DI FONTANETO D'AGOGNA PIAZZA DELLA VITTORIA FONTANETO D'AGOGNA NO PIEMONTE
865 I.C. A.COSTA/SEZ.OSP. - FE VIA PREVIATI 31 FERRARA FE EMILIA ROMAGNA
866 DON CHENDI - TRESIGALLO VIA FRANCESCHINI2 TRESIGALLO FE EMILIA ROMAGNA
867 SECONDARIA I GRADO BORGONUOVO VIA GIOVANNI XXIII16 SASSO MARCONI BO EMILIA ROMAGNA
868 SMS AMALTEO ODERZO (IC) PIAZZALEEUROPA21 ODERZO TV VENETO
869 SEC. I GRADO I. CALVINO VIA DI S. GIUSEPPE 27 MONTECARLO LU TOSCANA
870 S.M.S. BRUSAPORTO VIA TOGNOLI 6 BRUSAPORTO BG LOMBARDIA
871 LUIGI CAPUANA - GAGGI VIA REGINA MARGHERITA GAGGI ME SICILIA
872 SCILLATO-SEZ.ST.CALTAVUTURO VIA P. MATTARELLA 35 SCILLATO PA SICILIA
873 A. SANSOVINO MONTES. SAVINO MODESTA ROSSI 4 MONTE SAN SAVINO AR TOSCANA
874 S.M. BONARCADO VIA EUROPA BONARCADO OR SARDEGNA
875 LOC. BADIA TEDALDA VIA ROFELLE BADIA TEDALDA AR TOSCANA
876 LUPI GIUSTO BRUNO VIA DEI MONTI 3 MARCIANA LI TOSCANA
877 CENA VIA LEPANTO 2 LATINA LT LAZIO
878 L.BENVENUTI(BAGNOLO CREMASCO) VIA2 GIUGNO19 BAGNOLO CREMASCO CR LOMBARDIA
879 UNGARETTI VIA DEL PICENO 16/18 CIVITANOVA MARCHE MC MARCHE
880 C.P.I.A.PESCARA - CHIETI VIA ELSA MORANTE 4 CEPAGATTI PE ABRUZZO
881 SMS FOGAZZARO VIA BRERA N. 12 BAVENO VB PIEMONTE
882 L.TOZZI FRIGNANO PIAZZAMAZZINI 2 FRIGNANO CE CAMPANIA
883 S.M. G.DELEDDA PIAZZA MONTESSORI CATANIA CT SICILIA
884 P. DELLA FRANCESCA MONTERCHI VIAPROTOLI 1 MONTERCHI AR TOSCANA
885 M. PERIELLO VIA ORREA 23 ROMA RM LAZIO
886 SALUZZO SS MANTA VIA GARIBALDI N. 61 MANTA CN PIEMONTE
887 SCUOLA MEDIA ATINA VIA LIONE95 ATINA FR LAZIO
888 PONTE SAN NICOLO'A.DORIA VIA DON ORIONE 1 PONTE SAN NICOLO' PD VENETO
889 SMS REGGENZA 7 COMUNI - ASIAGO VIAM. BORTOLI 1 ASIAGO VI VENETO
890 SCUOLA MEDIA MUSEI PIAZZAVIA DOMUSNOVAS MUSEI CI SARDEGNA
891 PIOVE DI SACCO DAVILA VIA SAN FRANCESCO2 PIOVE DI SACCO PD VENETO
892 S.M.- LUCA PACIOLI- VIA GORIZIA VIA GORIZIA11 FOLLONICA GR TOSCANA
893 POGGIO BUSTONE VIA FRANCESCANA S.N.C. POGGIO BUSTONE RI LAZIO
894 GIOVANNI XXIII ARONA VIA MONTE ROSA 36 ARONA NO PIEMONTE
895 OPPEANO - GIOVANNI XXIII VIAA. MORO 12 OPPEANO VR VENETO
896 ALIGHIERI-LEGNANO- VIAROBINO25 LEGNANO MI LOMBARDIA
897 PRIMO GRADO ARDORE VIA ALCIDE DE GASPERI SNC ARDORE RC CALABRIA
898 SC.M.M.CANDELORICASTIGLIONE LARGO XX SETTEMBRE CASTIGLIONE MESSER RAIMONDO TE ABRUZZO
899 BATTAGLIA PIAZZA DON MARCO ROMANO 1 BATTAGLIA TERME PD VENETO
900 SC.SEC. E.FERMISEZ.STACCATA VIA MONTELEONE - FRAZ. CASTELLUZZO SAN VITO LO CAPO TP SICILIA
901 SCUOLA SEC. I^PERANO VIA DUCA DEGLI ABRUZZI PERANO CH ABRUZZO
902 E. DE CARLO - VERNOLE VIAS. ANNA 32 VERNOLE LE PUGLIA
903 SMS COLLE UMBERTO(I.C.CAPPELLA) VIAGIUSEPPE GARIBALDI8 COLLE UMBERTO TV VENETO
904 MAROTTA G.-NAPOLI- VIA ROMOLO E REMO 33 NAPOLI NA CAMPANIA
905 CLEMENTE CARDINALI VELLETRI VIA ACCADEMIA IT.DELLA CUCINA1 VELLETRI RM LAZIO
906 DUCA D' AOSTA VIA FUCINI 48 CASCINA PI TOSCANA
907 VIA CAROTENUTO 30 VIA MARIO CAROTENUTO 30 ROMA RM LAZIO
908 S.M. S.GIORGI-FRACCOFERENTINO VIA ALFONSO BARTOLI N. 53 FERENTINO FR LAZIO
909 I I.C. G.M. COLUMBA SORTINO VIARISORGIMENTO 1 SORTINO SR SICILIA
910 DON VINCENZO MARIA SANTOLI Non Disponibile ROCCA SAN FELICE AV CAMPANIA
911 ALGHEROV. XX SETTEMBRE (IC 1) VIAXX SETTEMBRE 231 ALGHERO SS SARDEGNA
912 BAIA E LATINA PIAZZADEL POPOLO BAIA E LATINA CE CAMPANIA
913 MONREALE-GUGLIELMO II VIA BENEDETTO D'ACQUISTO 33 MONREALE PA SICILIA
914 SM S. DOMENICA T.- (ICSCALEA) VIA GUARNIERO SANTA DOMENICA TALAO CS CALABRIA
915 SM CETRARO CORSO SAN BENEDETTO CETRARO CS CALABRIA
916 FROSOLONE - G.A.COLOZZA CORSOVITTORIO EMANUELE70 FROSOLONE IS MOLISE
917 ACERRA IC 3 DON MILANI-CAPASSO VIA A DE GASPERI ACERRA NA CAMPANIA
918 MONTIERI VIA ROMA 43 MONTIERI GR TOSCANA
919 ASCOLI - FRANCESCO D'ASSISI VIA DE ANDREIS 10 MILANO MI LOMBARDIA
920 GIANNI RODARI - IC N.1 VIA RIMEMBRANZE 28 SAN LAZZARO DI SAVENA BO EMILIA ROMAGNA
921 I.C. CARMAGNOLA III -V. MARCONI VIA MARCONI 20 CARMAGNOLA TO PIEMONTE
922 G.CARON BRUGINE PIAZZA UNGHERIA 10 BRUGINE PD VENETO
923 A.BERGAMINO VIASAUDELLE PRATOLA SERRA AV CAMPANIA
924 B.CROCE LATRONICO VIAV.EMANUELE II LATRONICO PZ BASILICATA
925 FIORENTINO VIAPASCOLI 39 BATTIPAGLIA SA CAMPANIA
926 SMPIETRAFITTA (IC APRIGLIANO) VIA SALITA FRANCONI SN PIETRAFITTA CS CALABRIA
927 SMSCALEA VIA FAZIO DEGLI UBERTI 1 SCALEA CS CALABRIA
928 SMS CICALAIC TIRIOLO VIAATTANZIO CICALA CZ CALABRIA
929 L.BRUNETTI - PORTO TOLLE VIA L. BRUNETTI 17 PORTO TOLLE RO VENETO
930 SAN FRANCESCO D'ASSISI PIAZZA MARTIRI LIBERTA' 12 BIELLA BI PIEMONTE
931 GIOVANNI PAOLO II - VERTEMATE VIAVIGNA 6 VERTEMATE CON MINOPRIO CO LOMBARDIA
932 SCUOLA MEDIA STATALEI.LARUSSA VIA A. SCRIVON . 2 SERRA SAN BRUNO VV CALABRIA
933 I TIGLI (CAPRALBA) VIA PIAVE 4 CAPRALBA CR LOMBARDIA
934 SMS ITALO CALVINO VILLARICCA VIA BOLOGNA 57 VILLARICCA NA CAMPANIA
935 CARDUCCI LUCCA PIAZZA S.PONZIANO LUCCA LU TOSCANA
936 S.M.S. E.FERMI ROMANO L. VIA GIOVANNI DA ROMANO 27 ROMANO DI LOMBARDIA BG LOMBARDIA
937 ATTIGLIANO VIA MONSERRATO 38 ATTIGLIANO TR UMBRIA
938 SC. SEC. F.LLI FERNANDEZ DIAZ VIA MINAZZA 28 MEINA NO PIEMONTE
939 DON MILANITUSA VIA ROMA TUSA ME SICILIA
940 SARNO AMENDOLA VIAROMA SARNO SA CAMPANIA
941 SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I GRADO VIA PIEMONTE RACALE LE PUGLIA
942 BORGHI LARGOG. BORGHI6 ROMA RM LAZIO
943 N. ROMEO-SANT'ANTIMO- S. DI GIACOMO 3 SANT'ANTIMO NA CAMPANIA
944 SMCASTROLIBERO VIA SCIPIONE VALENTINI CASTROLIBERO CS CALABRIA
945 MAZZINI VIALEDI VITTORIO43 MINERVINO MURGE BT PUGLIA
946 LEONARDO DA VINCI VIACIRCONV.'LE GRAZIE' 77 POTENZA PICENA MC MARCHE
947 I.C.VALLE STURA-SMS ROSSIGLIONE VIA CADUTI DELLA LIBERTA' 5 ROSSIGLIONE GE LIGURIA
948 SCUOLA MEDIA G.FORTUNATO VIA ALDO MORO SNC PICERNO PZ BASILICATA
949 V. MANCA VIA F. BARACCA 8 ARNESANO LE PUGLIA
950 SMS MILIZIA ORIA VIA ERODOTO DI ALICARNASSO 3 ORIA BR PUGLIA
951 A.BACCARINI LARGO V. PATUELLI1 RUSSI RA EMILIA ROMAGNA
952 EDUCANDATO UCCELLIS VIA GIOVANNI DA UDINE 20 UDINE UD FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
953 CPIA 1SIENA VIA GARIBALDI 30 POGGIBONSI SI TOSCANA
954 POSTA PIAZZADEGLI EROI POSTA RI LAZIO
955 S.M.I. D'ERAMO ROCCA DI MEZZO P.ZZA PRINCIPE DI PIEMONTE ROCCA DI MEZZO AQ ABRUZZO
956 DANTE ALIGHIERI VIA GIUSTINIANO N. 7 TRIESTE TS FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
957 SCUOLA SEC. I GRADO G.VITALE VIA V. CASO 2 PIEDIMONTE MATESE CE CAMPANIA
958 GEN.L.MEZZACAPO (SENORBI') VIACAMPIOOI SENORBI' CA SARDEGNA
959 ALLENDE - SENAGO VIALE RISORGIMENTO 45 SENAGO MI LOMBARDIA
960 FONTANA/FORMENTINI VIA DEL CANALETTO 165 LA SPEZIA SP LIGURIA
961 MONTALBETTI REGGIO CAL. VIAMODENAS. SPERATO1 REGGIO CALABRIA RC CALABRIA
962 SCUOLA SEC. DI 1 GR. ANTRODOCO VIA LUNGO VELINO 7 ANTRODOCO RI LAZIO
963 LEONARDO DA VINCI VIA MAZZINI112 SASSUOLO MO EMILIA ROMAGNA
964 SM TORANO CASTELLO VIA ALDO MORO N. 3/A TORANO CASTELLO CS CALABRIA
965 F.SURICO VIA DELLESPINELLE24 CASTELLANETA TA PUGLIA
966 SEC. I GR. D. PAGLIANO ALEZIO VIA DANTE ALIGHIERI 01 ALEZIO LE PUGLIA
967 G. LIGNANA - TRONZANO - VIAMILANO TRONZANO VERCELLESE VC PIEMONTE
968 BOZZOLO SCIPIONE GONZAGA VIAARINI4/6 BOZZOLO MN LOMBARDIA
969 GALILEO GALILEI V.LE CADUTI VIA FANI N. 8 FOSSO' VE VENETO
970 G.BENTIVOGLIOPOGGIO RENATICO VIAS.D'ACQUISTO5/7 POGGIO RENATICO FE EMILIA ROMAGNA
971 DANTE ALIGHIERI - PERO VIAGIOVANNI XXIII 6 PERO MI LOMBARDIA
972 I.C. FIANO - ROSSELLI VIACASTELLO7 FIANO TO PIEMONTE
973 SUMMONTE VIA PIANA SUMMONTE AV CAMPANIA
974 G.DE PASQUALI VIAS.FRANCESCO10 LICATA AG SICILIA
975 F.FELICE DA SAMBUCA VIAE. BERLINGUER 40 SAMBUCA DI SICILIA AG SICILIA
976 A. CAPITINI VIA DEL MONTE 14 GUALDO CATTANEO PG UMBRIA
977 BERCHIDDA - S.M. P.CASU VIAGRAZIA DELEDDA BERCHIDDA OT SARDEGNA
978 LOC. MARCIANO VIA GIUSEPPE MAZZINI 42 MARCIANO DELLA CHIANA AR TOSCANA
979 DIANO -POZZUOLI- VIASOLFATARA POZZUOLI NA CAMPANIA
980 A.D'AVINO - STRIANO VIA MONTE STRIANO NA CAMPANIA
981 IC C.RACCONIGI-V.LUSERNA R. -TO VIA LUSERNA DI RORA' 14 TORINO TO PIEMONTE
982 PRIMO GRADO LA CAVA CARERI VIADEI CIPRESSI CARERI RC CALABRIA
983 SCUOLA SEC. 1^ GRADO I. SVEVO VIA G. B. COSSETTI 22 CHIONS PN FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
984 SMS SAVERIO GATTI VIA G.AMENDOLAANG.VIA DEI BIZANTINI LAMEZIA TERME CZ CALABRIA
985 CASTELCIVITA VIA S.FRANCESCO 31 CASTELCIVITA SA CAMPANIA
986 SMROGLIANO VIA ORESTE D'EPIRO ROGLIANO CS CALABRIA
987 LORENZO MILANI VIA PIETRO NENNI PALMA DI MONTECHIARO AG SICILIA
988 NORBELLO VIA GRAZIA DELEDDA NORBELLO OR SARDEGNA
989 SMS VIA DEL FARO 225 VIA DEL FARO 225 FIUMICINO RM LAZIO
990 S.M.S. J. REZIA - MENAGGIO VIACAMOZZI 23 MENAGGIO CO LOMBARDIA
991 CPIA 2 MILANO PIAZZA COSTA 23 CINISELLO BALSAMO MI LOMBARDIA
992 SESTRIERE - VIA FRAITEVE VIAFRAITEVE1 SESTRIERE TO PIEMONTE
993 SC. SEC.I GR.G.MARCONI PIAZZAMORO CASSOLA VI VENETO
994 ZAPPONETA VIA DE GASPERI2 ZAPPONETA FG PUGLIA
995 S.M.S. CASNIGO VIA EUROPA CASNIGO BG LOMBARDIA
996 DON ITALO GIRARDI VIAM.POLI2 CONCO VI VENETO
997 S.GIOVANNI IN MARIGNANO(IC S G) VIAFERRARA 30 SAN GIOVANNI IN MARIGNANO RN EMILIA ROMAGNA
998 SECONDARIA I GRADO P. MARCONI PIAZZA MARCONI CAMPOROTONDO ETNEO CT SICILIA
999 SCUOLA MEDIA PISCOPIO VIA VARELLI 43 VIBO VALENTIA VV CALABRIA
1000 SEC.I GRADO MARIO BORSA VIA AUTOSTRADA DEL SOLE 4 SOMAGLIA LO LOMBARDIA
1001 A. PALLADIO- POIANA M. - VIA D. ALIGHIERI 4 POIANA MAGGIORE VI VENETO
1002 SC.MED.SAN GIORGIO DI PIETRAG Non Disponibile PIETRAGALLA PZ BASILICATA
1003 L. CORVAGLIA VIAFELLINE127 MELISSANO LE PUGLIA
1004 SETTEMBRINI VIASEBENICO1 ROMA RM LAZIO
1005 SMS CASTELLO DI GODEGO (I.C.) VIA PAOLO PIAZZA 3 CASTELLO DI GODEGO TV VENETO
1006 ARCOLE VIAVENEZIA ARCOLE VR VENETO
1007 TITO LIVIO (SEZ.STACCATA) VIA MARCONI 47 CONA VE VENETO
1008 SMS FALERNA I.C. VIA ROSARIO FALERNA CZ CALABRIA
1009 SMS SOLAGNA VIA IV NOVEMBRE SOLAGNA VI VENETO
1010 NOVI LIGURE - G. BOCCARDO VIA A.FERRANDO SCRIVIA N. 24 NOVI LIGURE AL PIEMONTE
1011 SMS TARZO(I.C. FOLLINA E TARZO) VIATREVISANI NEL MONDO14 TARZO TV VENETO
1012 F.TONOLINI - BRENO VIAMARTIRI LIBERTA' BRENO BS LOMBARDIA
1013 M.K. GANDHI VIAUNGARETTI 7 ROTTOFRENO PC EMILIA ROMAGNA
1014 S. GIOVANNI BOSCO VIA G.MATTEOTTI N.43 ITRI LT LAZIO
1015 SCUOLA SECONDARIA I GR. S.PIERO VIA TRIFILO' 2 SCARPERIA E SAN PIERO TO TOSCANA
1016 S.M.S. MAZZINI -L.RADICE VIA FEDERICO DE MARIA 36 PALERMO PA SICILIA
1017 SM TARSIA(IC TERRANOVA DA S.) VIA OLIVELLA TARSIA CS CALABRIA
1018 1^ I.C. G.VERGA-CANICATTINI B. VIAGARIBALDI334 CANICATTINI BAGNI SR SICILIA
1019 S.M.S. A. MORO - COMO VIA PICCHI6 COMO CO LOMBARDIA
1020 SANFRONT G.B.BOERO CORSO MARCONIN.22 SANFRONT CN PIEMONTE
1021 PRIMO GRADO BENESTARE VIA VITTORIO EMANUELE BENESTARE RC CALABRIA
1022 SMS F.DE MEDICI MARTIRANO L. IC VIA COLOSIMO MARTIRANO LOMBARDO CZ CALABRIA
1023 SECONDARIA DI I GRADO RESIA VIA SAN GIORGIO 49 RESIA UD FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
1024 1^ I.C.P.DI NAPOLI AUGUSTA VIA STRAZZULLA10 AUGUSTA SR SICILIA
1025 CENTRO PROV. ISTUZIONE ADULTI VIALE T. CAMPANELLA 193 CATANZARO CZ CALABRIA
1026 SCUOLA SEC. 1^ GRADO E. FERMI VIA LEONARDO DA VINCI 22 BARZANO' LC LOMBARDIA
1027 PAGANI S.ALFONSO DEI LIGUORI VIA TRENTO 21 PAGANI SA CAMPANIA
1028 ALESSANDRO VOLTA VIAG. VERDI10 BOMPORTO MO EMILIA ROMAGNA
1029 ALFANO SEC. I GRADO VIAROMA ALFANO SA CAMPANIA
1030 SM MONTALTO UFFUGO CENTRO VIA ALDO MORO MONTALTO UFFUGO CS CALABRIA
1031 CPIA 1 PISA VIA BRIGATE PARTIGIANE PONTEDERA PI TOSCANA
1032 SMSGIRARDI BORSO D.G. (IC CR) VIAMARTIRI DEL GRAPPAN. 26 BORSO DEL GRAPPA TV VENETO
1033 SANTA VITTORIA D'ALBA VIA SERAFINA 14 BIS SANTA VITTORIA D'ALBA CN PIEMONTE
1034 MARTIRI DI S.ANNA STAZZEMA VIA DON LAZZERI STAZZEMA LU TOSCANA
1035 G. PAVONCELLI P.ZZA DELLA REPUBBLICASN CERIGNOLA FG PUGLIA
1036 S.M.S. GRASSOBBIO VIAC. COLOMBO GRASSOBBIO BG LOMBARDIA
1037 SALA BAGANZA - F. MAESTRI VIA V. EMANUELEII28 SALA BAGANZA PR EMILIA ROMAGNA
1038 PERDIFUMO VENTIMIGLIA VIA PROVINCIALE PERDIFUMO SA CAMPANIA
1039 CORTEOLONA VIA VIGNA VECCHIA SNC CORTEOLONA PV LOMBARDIA
1040 S.QUASIMODO - URAGO D/O VIA S. LORENZO 8 URAGO D'OGLIO BS LOMBARDIA
1041 GIUSEPPE CAPRIN SALITA DI ZUGNANO N. 5 TRIESTE TS FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
1042 S.BENEDETTO VIALE LOMBRICI NORCIA PG UMBRIA
1043 VIA MARTINENGO VIAMARTINENGO34/6 MILANO MI LOMBARDIA
1044 I.C. CORIO - BENITO ATZEI STRADA PONTE PICCA 2 CORIO TO PIEMONTE
1045 BARDONECCHIA - P.ZZA DE GASPERI PIAZZAA. DE GASPERI 3 BARDONECCHIA TO PIEMONTE
1046 CASTELNUOVO SCRIVIA-F.M.BAXILIO VIALE IVNOVEMBRE63 CASTELNUOVO SCRIVIA AL PIEMONTE
1047 CASSINE- G. VERDI PIAZZAVITTORIO VENETO1 CASSINE AL PIEMONTE
1048 SCUOLA MEDIA L.CAPUANA VIA FIRENZE SAPONARA ME SICILIA
1049 MOSE' MASCOLO - S.ANTONIO AB. VIA GIOVANNI 23 SANT'ANTONIO ABATE NA CAMPANIA
1050 LAZISE - NAZARIO SAURO LOC.LA PEZZA LAZISE VR VENETO
1051 SMS VIA TEDESCHI VIA TEDESCHI 85 ROMA RM LAZIO
1052 VIRGILIO - COSTA DI ROVIGO VIALE VITT. EMANUELE II204 COSTA DI ROVIGO RO VENETO
1053 FRANCESCO TEDESCO PIAZZALE RAGAZZI DEL '99 ANDRETTA AV CAMPANIA
1054 ALIGHIERI (IC ALIGHIERI) VIA COLETTI 102 RIMINI RN EMILIA ROMAGNA
1055 SC. MEDIA STALFIERI S.DAMIANO VIA CISTERNA N.13 SAN DAMIANO D'ASTI AT PIEMONTE
1056 S.S.ROCCA D'EVAN.-S.PIETRO INF. VIA FORNILLO SAN PIETRO INFINE CE CAMPANIA
1057 QUASIMODO SALVATORE VIA FICHIDINDIA 6 PALERMO PA SICILIA
1058 SCUOLA MEDIA SADALI VIA TOCCO 1 SADALI CA SARDEGNA
1059 ONIFERI VIA NAZIONALE ONIFERI NU SARDEGNA
1060 BERTAZZOLIDI CARPENEDOLO PIAZZALEDANTE32 CARPENEDOLO BS LOMBARDIA
1061 CAPOTERRA VIAAMENDOLA 12 CAPOTERRA CA SARDEGNA
1062 SC. SEC. 1 GR. G. LEOPARDI VIA LEOPARDI TORRE DI MOSTO VE VENETO
1063 MONTALE - BOLLATE VIA VERDI 23 BOLLATE MI LOMBARDIA
1064 DON G.MOROSINI SEZOSP UMBERTO I CLIN.PEDIATRICA-V.LE DEL POLICLINICO ROMA RM LAZIO
1065 ANCONA SC. OSP. G. SALESI VIA CORRIDONI11 ANCONA AN MARCHE
1066 E.FERMI - GERENZANO VIABELLINI 14 GERENZANO VA LOMBARDIA
1067 GAIRO - FLAVIO COCCO PIAZZA CHIESA GAIRO OG SARDEGNA
1068 G.PASCOLI -CASAGIOVE- VIA VENEZIA36 CASAGIOVE CE CAMPANIA
1069 MARCONI -CORNATE D'ADDA- VIA A. MORO 9 CORNATE D'ADDA MB LOMBARDIA
1070 SEMPRONIANO VIALE TOSCANA N.53 SEMPRONIANO GR TOSCANA
1071 COTUGNO - CARDUCCI - GIOV. 23 VIAS. TEN VITO IPPEDICO11 RUVO DI PUGLIA BA PUGLIA
1072 F. CASAVOLA - F. D'ASSISI VIA ENRICO FERMI MODUGNO BA PUGLIA
1073 S.M.S. SEDRINA VIALEGA LOMBARDA2 SEDRINA BG LOMBARDIA
1074 LEGGIUNO VIA DANTEALIGHIERI LEGGIUNO VA LOMBARDIA
1075 SCUOLA MEDIA B.DO PARTIGIANI BALUARDOPARTIGIANI 4 NOVARA NO PIEMONTE
1076 CASA CIRCONDARIALE Non Disponibile FERRARA FE EMILIA ROMAGNA
1077 MARCONI- S.GIORGIO VIA SALVATOR ROSA 111 SAN GIORGIO A CREMANO NA CAMPANIA
1078 CASTEL GOFFREDO VIRGILIO VIALEMONTEGRAPPAN. 94 CASTEL GOFFREDO MN LOMBARDIA
1079 S.M.S. COSTA DI MEZZATE VIA S. GIORGIO 3 COSTA DI MEZZATE BG LOMBARDIA
1080 SCUOLA MEDIA S.BARTOLOMEO V.C. VIADEGLI ALPINI SAN BARTOLOMEO VAL CAVARGNA CO LOMBARDIA
1081 I.C./ S.M.S.CHIAVARI 1 VIA RIVAROLA 7 CHIAVARI GE LIGURIA
1082 MONTELEPRE-MANZONI VIA MADONNA DEL CARMINE MONTELEPRE PA SICILIA
1083 GIOVANNI XXIII LAURIA VIARAVITA LAURIA PZ BASILICATA
1084 S.M. SENEGHE PIAZZA GIOVANNI XXIII SENEGHE OR SARDEGNA
1085 A.TAGLIAFERRO VI AOLIVIERO MURZI 2 MARCIANA MARINA LI TOSCANA
1086 VAIANO CREMASCO VIACAVOUR26 VAIANO CREMASCO CR LOMBARDIA
1087 PADRE MATTEO RICCI C.DA CAVALLINO MONTECOSARO MC MARCHE
1088 I.C. FONTANAROSSA VIA FONTANAROSSA9 CATANIA CT SICILIA
1089 GIUSEPPE TONIOLO VIA ANAGNI 46 ROMA RM LAZIO
1090 S. DOM. SAVIO (S. GAVINO M.) VIAFOSCOLO SAN GAVINO MONREALE VS SARDEGNA
1091 B. PECCI -POPPI VIA COLLE ASCENSIONE 3 POPPI AR TOSCANA
1092 CERVI F.LLI VIACASETTA MATTEI279 ROMA RM LAZIO
1093 ''A. ILVENTO''-GRASSANO VIACAPITANO PIRRONE GRASSANO MT BASILICATA
1094 BRA PIUMATI CRAVERI DALLACHIESA VIA BARBACANA 41 BRA CN PIEMONTE
1095 CAULONIA MARINA PIAZZA S. ANTONIO CAULONIA RC CALABRIA
1096 S.M.S. T. D'AQUINO ROCCASECCA VIA PIAVE 9 ROCCASECCA FR LAZIO
1097 E. FERMI VIA BOLOGNESI 2 REGGIO NELL'EMILIA RE EMILIA ROMAGNA
1098 BOVOLENTA SEZ. DI CASALSERUGO PIAZZA UMBERTO PRIMO 13 BOVOLENTA PD VENETO
1099 SMS GALLIO VIAROMA 1 GALLIO VI VENETO
1100 F.MELONI (DOMUSNOVAS) VIAMUSEI212 DOMUSNOVAS CI SARDEGNA
1101 SACCOLONGO SEZ. SELVAZZANO II VIALEPIO XII 3 SACCOLONGO PD VENETO
1102 MONTECORVINO R. R. TRIFONE VIALE DELLA REPUBBLICA 40 MONTECORVINO ROVELLA SA CAMPANIA
1103 SC.SEC.I GRADODANTE ALIGHIERI VIA ENRICO DALFINO S.N.C. SAMMICHELE DI BARI BA PUGLIA
1104 SCUOLA MEDIA ST. G.CIMA GUASILA VIA R. SCINTU 24 GUASILA CA SARDEGNA
1105 ISOLA RIZZA VIAG. MARCONI 209 ISOLA RIZZA VR VENETO
1106 MICHELANGELO BUONARROTI PIAZZA SPALLETTI STELLATO SAN MINIATO PI TOSCANA
1107 S.STEFANO TICINO S.S. DI OSSONA VIALEREPUBBLICA43 SANTO STEFANO TICINO MI LOMBARDIA
1108 SC.M. CASTILENTI VIALE ABRUZZO CASTILENTI TE ABRUZZO
1109 GALZIGNANO SEZ. DIBATTAGLIA VIA PAVAGLIONE N. 1 GALZIGNANO PD VENETO
1110 SCUOLA SEC. I^MONTAZZOLI CORSO UMBERTO MONTAZZOLI CH ABRUZZO
1111 I.C. S.M. MAIURI NAPOLI VIAMOSCA43 NAPOLI NA CAMPANIA
1112 TIVOLI EMILIO SEGRE' VIA DEL PARCO DI VILLA BRASCHI 23 TIVOLI RM LAZIO
1113 CURTATONE E MONTANARA VIASTAZIONE VECCHIA PONTEDERA PI TOSCANA
1114 PAOLA SARRO VIA CARLO EMILIO GADDA 134 ROMA RM LAZIO
1115 S.M. ARNARA VIA GORNJA BISTRA ARNARA FR LAZIO
1116 DANTE ALIGHIERI VIALE DANTE 2 LUCERA FG PUGLIA
1117 2^ I.C. MANZONI PRIOLO VIAA. DE GASPERI17 PRIOLO GARGALLO SR SICILIA
1118 LUIGI DE SIMONE VIA BEVERI GUARDIA LOMBARDI AV CAMPANIA
1119 SORSO - S.M. GEROLAMO CAPPAI VIA ADDIS 12 SORSO SS SARDEGNA
1120 GIARDINELLO - S.ST. MONTELEPRE VIA G. FALCONE GIARDINELLO PA SICILIA
1121 S.GIOVANNI BOSCO -PORTICO DI CE VIABERNINI 2 PORTICO DI CASERTA CE CAMPANIA
1122 POSTIGLIONE M.L.KING VIALE MARTIRI POSTIGLIONESI POSTIGLIONE SA CAMPANIA
1123 A. NOTTE PARCODELLA RIMEMBRANZA MACCHIAGODENA IS MOLISE
1124 NA I.C. 9 CUOCO - SCHIPA VICO TROISE AL C.SO V. EMANUELE 456 NAPOLI NA CAMPANIA
1125 MONTEROTONDO M/MO VIA GARIBALDI 12 MONTEROTONDO MARITTIMO GR TOSCANA
1126 SMS. S ANDREA AP.-IC DAVOLI M. VIA ROMA3 SANT'ANDREA APOSTOLO DELLO ION CZ CALABRIA
1127 F.PENNACCHI TRAVERSA DI VIA CROCE N.1 ASSISI PG UMBRIA
1128 POLVERIGI SANTA CATERINA POLVERIGI AN MARCHE
1129 I.C. PINEROLO II-ABBADIA ALPINA VIA BATTITORE 6 PINEROLO TO PIEMONTE
1130 DANTE ALIGHIERI S. STEFANO C. PIAZZ.LE VOLONTARI DELLA LIBERTA'5 SANTO STEFANO DI CADORE BL VENETO
1131 G. PASCOLI CODEVIGO VIA GARUBBIO 43 CODEVIGO PD VENETO
1132 VIALE MARGHERITA VIALEMARGHERITA TAURANO AV CAMPANIA
1133 G.CASTRONUOVO S.ARCANGELO VIALE ITALIA. S.N.C. SANT'ARCANGELO PZ BASILICATA
1134 SM S. GIOV.DA FIORE-MARCONI 1 VIA ITALIA SAN GIOVANNI IN FIORE CS CALABRIA
1135 A.S. MAZZOCCHI - S.MARIA C.V. VIA AVEZZANA EX EGAM SANTA MARIA CAPUA VETERE CE CAMPANIA
1136 MONS. S.PORTA-VILLANOVA DEL GH. VIALE A. MORO 17 VILLANOVA DEL GHEBBO RO VENETO
1137 LEONARDO DA VINCI PIAZZA ELVO TEMPIA 50 COSSATO BI PIEMONTE
1138 S.M. DI FILADELFIA VIALEEUROPA FILADELFIA VV CALABRIA
1139 PAPINI - POLINAGO VIAA.SORBELLI2 POLINAGO MO EMILIA ROMAGNA
1140 S.M.S. CAPUOZZO - NAPOLI CENTRO DIREZIONALE ISOLA G9 NAPOLI NA CAMPANIA
1141 DA VINCI S.CONCORDIO PIAZZA ALDO MORO 185 LUCCA LU TOSCANA
1142 S.M.S. GIOVANNI XXIII SPIRANO VIA PAPA GIOVANNI XXIII 1 SPIRANO BG LOMBARDIA
1143 SCUOLA SEC. I GR. CAVAZZALE VIA VIVALDI 2 MONTICELLO CONTE OTTO VI VENETO
1144 VIA AMALFI VIA AMALFI CASARANO LE PUGLIA
1145 MONTEROTONDO VIA BUOZZI VIA BUOZZI 18 MONTEROTONDO RM LAZIO
1146 QUINTO ENNIO VIA R. M. IMBRIANI46 LECCE LE PUGLIA
1147 GADDA S. CENTRALE -3? CD QUARTO VIADE GASPERI26 QUARTO NA CAMPANIA
1148 SMSFERDINANDO PALASCIANO VIADOMENICO PADULA 131 NAPOLI NA CAMPANIA
1149 SORGA' PIAZZAMURARI BRA'1 SORGA' VR VENETO
1150 L.RIZZO VIAIV NOVEMBRE28 PORTO EMPEDOCLE AG SICILIA
1151 CADUTI PIAZZA LOGGIA - GHEDI VIAMATTEOTTI20 GHEDI BS LOMBARDIA
1152 E.GIANTURCO-STIGLIANO VIABERARDI 9 STIGLIANO MT BASILICATA
1153 P.C.BENEDETTUCCI VIAALCIDE DE GASPERI MONTELUPONE MC MARCHE
1154 OCCIMIANO DON MILANI VIAGERBIDA 12 OCCIMIANO AL PIEMONTE
1155 I.C.VALLE STURA-SMS CAMPOLIGURE VIALE SAN MICHELE 30 CAMPO LIGURE GE LIGURIA
1156 SM CAROLEI VIA RENDANO CAROLEI CS CALABRIA
1157 E.CICCOTTI VIA A.DE GASPERI TOLVE PZ BASILICATA
1158 I.FALCONIERI - POLO 1 MONTERONI VIA GRAMSCI 6 MONTERONI DI LECCE LE PUGLIA
1159 OVIDIO VIAG. BITOSSI 5 ROMA RM LAZIO
1160 MILANESI VIA TROPEA 26 ROMA RM LAZIO
1161 VIRGILIO - PESCHIERA BORROMEO VIADANTE4 PESCHIERA BORROMEO MI LOMBARDIA
1162 S.M.S. E. FERMI VIA ERODOTO DI ALICARNASSO ORIA BR PUGLIA
1163 SCUOLA MEDIA STANISLAO D'ALOE VIA BADEA 62 SANT'ONOFRIO VV CALABRIA
1164 S.D'ACQUISTO VIAROMA 17 MASSA LOMBARDA RA EMILIA ROMAGNA
1165 S.M. BILINGUE VIALE AZZIDA 9 SAN PIETRO AL NATISONE UD FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
1166 ANTONIO BERGAMAS VIA DELL'ISTRIA N. 45 TRIESTE TS FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
1167 SAN GIOVANNI BOSCO VIA FIRENZE24 TRENTOLA DUCENTA CE CAMPANIA
1168 SM S.LORENZO B.(IC FRANCAVILLA) S.LORENZO BELLIZZI SAN LORENZO BELLIZZI CS CALABRIA
1169 VIA NAZIONALE (SUELLI) PIAZZAS.CROCE SUELLI CA SARDEGNA
1170 XX SETTEMBRE VIA SIGNORELLI4(ANG. VIA EMPEDOCLE) CATANIA CT SICILIA
1171 G RODARI- CORMANO VIA BECCARIA 15 CORMANO MI LOMBARDIA
1172 SMS A.FRANK VIA LEOPARDI LA SPEZIA SP LIGURIA
1173 G.MANFREDINI VIADELLA PACE PONTINIA LT LAZIO
1174 ALVARO (MELITO DI PORTO SALVO) VIAFILIPPO TURATI44 MELITO DI PORTO SALVO RC CALABRIA
1175 ISOLA LIRI SECONDARIA 1?GRADO VIA GANDUSIO 1 ISOLA DEL LIRI FR LAZIO
1176 G. CADORIN LORENZAGO VIALE DELLA VITTORIA 181 LORENZAGO DI CADORE BL VENETO
1177 GEROLAMO MERCURIALE VIA SAPINIA 38 FORLI' FC EMILIA ROMAGNA
1178 F.BURSI VIA GHIARELLA 213 FIORANO MODENESE MO EMILIA ROMAGNA
1179 E.FERMI - ISPRA - VIABANETTI 10 ISPRA VA LOMBARDIA
1180 SM S.MARTINO DI F.(IC TORANOC.) VIA MAZZINI18 SAN MARTINO DI FINITA CS CALABRIA
1181 UGO FOSCOLO - BERRA VIAPOSTALE 35 BERRA FE EMILIA ROMAGNA
1182 DELEDDA - S. G. BOSCO-GINOSA PIAZZA NUSCO 14 GINOSA TA PUGLIA
1183 S. IGNAZIO DASANTHIA' PIAZZAGIOVANNI XXIII SANTHIA' VC PIEMONTE
1184 RIVAROLO MANTOV. - SCUOLA MEDIA VIAC.ROSSI 23 RIVAROLO MANTOVANO MN LOMBARDIA
1185 A. DE GASPERI VIA E. SCARPIS VIGONOVO VE VENETO
1186 CPIA SAVONA VIA CABOTO 2 SAVONA SV LIGURIA
1187 BOGGIANI VIA ENRICO GIOVANNI MONGRANDO BI PIEMONTE
1188 I.C. FIANO - ROBASSOMERO VIA VITTORIO VENETO2 ROBASSOMERO TO PIEMONTE
1189 GRAMSCI ANTONIO VIA G.LA LOGGIA214 PALERMO PA SICILIA
1190 LUIGI PIRANDELLO VIATRIESTES/N CANICATTI' AG SICILIA
1191 SMSS.GANGITANO VIAPIRANDELLO CANICATTI' AG SICILIA
1192 OSCHIRI - S.M. G.ELIA LUTZU CIRCONV.S.PIETRO OSCHIRI OT SARDEGNA
1193 LOC.STRADA IN CASENTINO VIALEITALIA7 CASTEL SAN NICCOLO' AR TOSCANA
1194 SMS SALVEMINI-S.SEBASTIANO VES. VIAFALCONI 12 SAN SEBASTIANO AL VESUVIO NA CAMPANIA
1195 M.SERAO - VOLLA VIADANTEALIGHIERI 7 VOLLA NA CAMPANIA
1196 I.C.MONCALIERI-S.MARIA-CLOTILDE VIABERTERO 2 MONCALIERI TO PIEMONTE
1197 SC. SEC. 1^ GRADOPRAVISDOMINI VIA ROMA 14 PRAVISDOMINI PN FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
1198 PALERMITI IC CHIARAVALLE ALVARO LARGO NICOLAS GREEN PALERMITI CZ CALABRIA
1199 BARTOLINI VIA NUOVAPER SCHIGNANO 25 VAIANO PO TOSCANA
1200 S.M.S. COSTA VOLPINO VIANAZIONALE COSTA VOLPINO BG LOMBARDIA
1201 FOSCOLO MESSINA VIAPALERMO 225 MESSINA ME SICILIA
1202 L. DA VINCI VIAAPOLLO11 COMITINI AG SICILIA
1203 SMS G.BOINE VIALE RIMEMBRANZE 31 IMPERIA IM LIGURIA
1204 S. QUASIMODO NUVOLENTO VIA CADUTI DELLA RESISTENZA 24 NUVOLENTO BS LOMBARDIA
1205 IST. 1^ GRADO GIANO UMBRO VIA DON LUIGI STURZO 2 GIANO DELL'UMBRIA PG UMBRIA
1206 SCUOLA SECONDARIAC.CALDERA VIAMANZONI 9 CABIATE CO LOMBARDIA
1207 SCUOLASEC. I NEPI VIA ROMA - NEPI NEPI VT LAZIO
1208 GIOVANNI PAOLO II VIA OMERO LESINA FG PUGLIA
1209 TORINO - FOSCOLO VIA PIAZZI 57 TORINO TO PIEMONTE
1210 SMSG.ZANELLA - SANDRIGO VIAALDO MORO53 SANDRIGO VI VENETO
1211 S.M.S.SALVATONI GANDINO VIA TACCHINI 38 GANDINO BG LOMBARDIA
1212 SAPPADA SEC. I GRADO BORGATA MULBACH SAPPADA BL VENETO
1213 AURELIO COVOTTA PIAZZADANTE1 ARIANO IRPINO AV CAMPANIA
1214 F.LLI CERVI (IC MONDAINO) VIAFONTE LEALI 392 MONDAINO RN EMILIA ROMAGNA
1215 I.C. NICHELINOI - MANZONI A. VIA MONCENISIO 24 NICHELINO TO PIEMONTE
1216 S.M.S. CONVITTO NAZ.LE LOVERE VIA C.BATTISTI 1 LOVERE LOVERE BG LOMBARDIA
1217 GIOVANNI XXIII -CASTEL MORRONE- VIA PROVINCIALE 6 CASTEL MORRONE CE CAMPANIA
1218 SEC. I GR. ARCOLEO - DA FELTRE VIA MADONNA DELLA VIA 161 CALTAGIRONE CT SICILIA
1219 S.M.S. L.PIETROBONO FROSINONE VIA GIACOMO PUCCINI FROSINONE FR LAZIO
1220 SEC.I GRADO S. ROCCO AL PORTO VIAL. DA VINCI15 SAN ROCCO AL PORTO LO LOMBARDIA
1221 F. PETRARCA- CAMPIGLIA DEI B. VIA G. PASCOLI 1 CAMPIGLIA DEI BERICI VI VENETO
1222 F.GUGLIELMINO - ACICATENA VIADANTE ALIGHIERI6 ACI CATENA CT SICILIA
1223 SMS BORGHESIANA-PANTANO VIA ROCCAFORTE DEL GRECO N.350 ROMA RM LAZIO
1224 LEGNAGO FRATTINI-BARBIERI VIAXX SETTEMBRE39 LEGNAGO VR VENETO
1225 SMS ZANELLA CAPPELLA MAGG.(I.C) VIALIVEL101 CAPPELLA MAGGIORE TV VENETO
1226 MONTE SAN GIACOMO L.GO VITTORIO EMANUELE MONTE SAN GIACOMO SA CAMPANIA
1227 LEONARDODA VINCI VIA PAGANINI N. 3 MIRANO VE VENETO
1228 SMS POVE DEL GRAPPA PIAZZA DEGLI SCALPELLINI POVE DEL GRAPPA VI VENETO
1229 POZZOLO FORMIGARO - D.ALIGHIERI VIA DANTE 2 POZZOLO FORMIGARO AL PIEMONTE
1230 CARINI-GUTTUSO VIA ISCHIA N.2 CARINI PA SICILIA
1231 I.C.PONTEX-SMSDONORENGO PIAZZA CESARE CELLINI 4 GENOVA GE LIGURIA
1232 SMS GALILEO GALILEI VIA PARIANI N. 25 GRAVELLONA TOCE VB PIEMONTE
1233 F.TONOLINI - NIARDO PIAZZALEDONATORI DI SANGUE2 NIARDO BS LOMBARDIA
1234 G. GALILEI VIA ROMA GRAGNANO TREBBIENSE PC EMILIA ROMAGNA
1235 NASO VIACONVENTO N. 1 NASO ME SICILIA
1236 GALILEO CHINI VIA G. MATTEOTTI 30 SCARPERIA E SAN PIERO TO TOSCANA
1237 SMS SCINA' -COSTA VIA GIUSEPPE LI BASSI60 PALERMO PA SICILIA
1238 SM TERRANOVA DA SIBARI VIA S.ANTONIO TERRANOVA DA SIBARI CS CALABRIA
1239 FURTEI VIA MAMELI FURTEI VS SARDEGNA
1240 REVELLO D.ALIGHIERI VIALE UMBERTO I N. 33 REVELLO CN PIEMONTE
1241 P. ZORUTTI-PALMANOVA VIAAQUILEIA35 PALMANOVA UD FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
1242 S.M.S. G.B.GRASSI-ROVELLASCA PIAZZARISORGIMENTON. 14 ROVELLASCA CO LOMBARDIA
1243 P.F. CALVI S. VITO DI CADORE VIADIFESA38/A SAN VITO DI CADORE BL VENETO
1244 SECONDARIA I GRADO E.FERMI VIA SAN LUIGI GUANELLA 3 CASSAGO BRIANZA LC LOMBARDIA
1245 ALBINONI TENCAROLA E CASELLE VIA GENOVA4 SELVAZZANO DENTRO PD VENETO
1246 SALERNO LANZALONE-POSIDONIA VIAXX SETTEMBRE 1870 SALERNO SA CAMPANIA
1247 LAURITO SEC. I GRADO VIA STATALE 18 LAURITO SA CAMPANIA
1248 SMS BRUSTOLON CONEGLIANO (IC 3) L. EINAUDI 77 CONEGLIANO TV VENETO
1249 CAMPORGIANO PIAZZA DEL CENTENARIO CAMPORGIANO LU TOSCANA
1250 CPIA 6 CUNEO - SALUZZO VIA BARBAROUX7 CUNEO CN PIEMONTE
1251 MURIALDO LEONARDO VIA ORDONA LAVELLO S.N. FOGGIA FG PUGLIA
1252 L. CUSANI VIA G. MARCONI 11 CHIGNOLO PO PV LOMBARDIA
1253 DALLA CHIESA E RUSSO - BUSNAGO VIADEL CAMPO BUSNAGO MB LOMBARDIA
1254 TIFERNO TRESTINA VIA LAMBRUSCHINI 7/A CITTA' DI CASTELLO PG UMBRIA
1255 PRIMO LEVI VIA PISTOIA 30 MILANO MI LOMBARDIA
1256 CASTEL PAGANO VIAGARIBALDI33 CASTEL PAGANO BN CAMPANIA
1257 I.C. VILLAR PEROSA - MARRO VIA IV NOVEMBRE 4 VILLAR PEROSA TO PIEMONTE
1258 I.C. N. MARTOGLIO SIRACUSA VIAMONS. CARACCIOLO 2 SIRACUSA SR SICILIA
1259 EVEMERO DA MESSINA TORRE FARO CONTR.SALINA VIA CARATOZZOLO MESSINA ME SICILIA
1260 G GARIBALDI - MENTANA - VIA ROBERTO PARIBENI N. 10 MENTANA RM LAZIO
1261 BARDOLINO-FALCONE E BORSELLINO VIAD.ALIGHIERI BARDOLINO VR VENETO
1262 MARTIN LUTHER KINGCASORIA VIAA. MORO CASORIA NA CAMPANIA
1263 SMS STEFANIA QUARANTA VIA F. FIORENTINI 48 ROMA RM LAZIO
1264 MONS.SICHIROLLO - ARQUA' POL. VIA GARIBALDI 2 ARQUA' POLESINE RO VENETO
1265 SCUOLA MEDIA L. MILANI VIA S. ALLENDE POLICORO MT BASILICATA
1266 TEOLO T. LIVIO VIA XXV APRILE 11 TEOLO PD VENETO
1267 J.F.KENNEDY VIA FONTANELLE NUSCO AV CAMPANIA
1268 OSPEDALETTO (IC OSPEDALETTO) PIAZZA GRAMSCI 3 CORIANO RN EMILIA ROMAGNA
1269 SCUOLA MEDIA ALFIERI MONTAFIA VIA SAN DIONIGI N.15 MONTAFIA AT PIEMONTE
1270 G.PARENTE -AVERSA- VIA S. DI GIACOMO6 AVERSA CE CAMPANIA
1271 C.B. CAVOUR-PESTALOZZI VIA CROCIFISSO A PIETRATAGLIATA 7/D PALERMO PA SICILIA
1272 SCUOLA MEDIA MONTENERODOMO VIA GIUSTI MONTENERODOMO CH ABRUZZO
1273 SCUOLA MEDIA SEUI VIA SAN GIORGIO 30 SEUI OG SARDEGNA
1274 SARULE - DR. SERAFINO MANCA VIA S. BERNARDINO SARULE NU SARDEGNA
1275 DON RAFFELLI - PROVAGLIO D/I VIAROMA PROVAGLIO D'ISEO BS LOMBARDIA
1276 PISANI VIA S. GALLO 34 VENEZIA VE VENETO
1277 L.DA VINCI - BOLLATE VIAFRATELLANZA13 BOLLATE MI LOMBARDIA
1278 DON G.MOROSINI SEZOSP.UMBERTO I VIALE DEL POLICLINICO ROMA RM LAZIO
1279 S.M. G.LEOPARDI CASTEL MELLA VIA ONZATO 54 CASTEL MELLA BS LOMBARDIA
1280 S.M.S. G.E. FALCK VIA A. POLTI 2 DONGO CO LOMBARDIA
1281 CASA DI RECLUSIONE BARCAGLIONE Non Disponibile ANCONA AN MARCHE
1282 F.GLISENTI - VESTONE VIA MOCENIGO 23 VESTONE BS LOMBARDIA
1283 PERDASDEFOGU VIA COLOMBO PERDASDEFOGU OG SARDEGNA
1284 MONS.G.BACILE = BISACQUINO VIA G. GENOVESE 4 BISACQUINO PA SICILIA
1285 SM MAIERA' Non Disponibile MAIERA' CS CALABRIA
1286 E.S.VERJUS OLEGGIO VIALE PAGANINI 21 OLEGGIO NO PIEMONTE
1287 LUINI - USMATE VELATE VIA B. LUINI 2 USMATE VELATE MB LOMBARDIA
1288 S. G. BOSCO - F. NETTI VIA SPAVENTA 33 SANTERAMO IN COLLE BA PUGLIA
1289 S.M.S. PETTENI BERGAMO VIA BURATTI 2 BERGAMO BG LOMBARDIA
1290 G. E A. FRATTINI - CARAVATE VIA XXV APRILE 25 CARAVATE VA LOMBARDIA
1291 SCUOLA MEDIA DUCA D'AOSTA D.DO M.D'AZEGLIO 1 NOVARA NO PIEMONTE
1292 CPIA FERRARA VIA CAMILLA RAVERA 11 FERRARA FE EMILIA ROMAGNA
1293 MONS. G. CASTALDI BOSCOREALE VIAPASSANTI PIANO REG. NAPOLI BOSCOREALE NA CAMPANIA
1294 S.M.S. DON MILANIBARIANO VIAARMANDO DIAZ9 BARIANO BG LOMBARDIA
1295 I.C. MONTANARO - G. CENA VIATRIESTE 2 MONTANARO TO PIEMONTE
1296 DANTE ALIGHIERI PIAZZA DON BOSCO TOLENTINO MC MARCHE
1297 I.C.BOGLIASCO/FOSCOLOSEZ.AS VIA G.MAZZINI 207 BOGLIASCO GE LIGURIA
1298 CARINI-LAURA LANZA VIA A. PRANO 72/74 CARINI PA SICILIA
1299 BRINDISI MONTAGNA VIA EXTRAMURALE BASENTO BRINDISI DI MONTAGNA PZ BASILICATA
1300 ZIRILLI VIA DE GREGORIO 1 MILAZZO ME SICILIA
1301 G.PASCOLI PIGNOLA VIAC. COLOMBO 1 PIGNOLA PZ BASILICATA
1302 R. RUBRICHI UGGIANO LA CHIESA VIAPERTINI1 UGGIANO LA CHIESA LE PUGLIA
1303 BUSSO VIA A . MANZONI 2 BUSSO CB MOLISE
1304 G.CARDUCCI VIA G. MARCONI 25 PORTO AZZURRO LI TOSCANA
1305 DOLCEACQUA G.NATTA VIA GIARDINI 1 DOLCEACQUA IM LIGURIA
1306 LEANDRO BERINZAGHI (PANDINO) VIACIRCONVALLAZIONE B3 PANDINO CR LOMBARDIA
1307 SAN VITO VIA ROMA 15 RECANATI MC MARCHE
1308 SAN GIOVANNI BOSCO(SARDARA) VIACAMPANIA SARDARA VS SARDEGNA
1309 FERRARA FRANCO VIA PATERNO' 22 ROMA RM LAZIO
1310 GARAGUSO VIAESTRAMURALE GARAGUSO MT BASILICATA
1311 SCUOLA MEDIA M. VIZZONE VIA PUCCINI 16/H SAN FERDINANDO RC CALABRIA
1312 S.S. VILLA SANTO STEFANO VIA DANTE ALIGHIERI VILLA SANTO STEFANO FR LAZIO
1313 CASALSERUGO VIA ROMA 12 CASALSERUGO PD VENETO
1314 S.AGATA FELTRIA (IC PENNABILLI) VIA BUFFONI 13 SANT'AGATA FELTRIA RN EMILIA ROMAGNA
1315 DON BOSCO VIAFOGGIA S.N.C. ORDONA FG PUGLIA
1316 SELVAZZANO CESAROTTI VIACESAROTTI3 SELVAZZANO DENTRO PD VENETO
1317 OLEVANO S.T. L.DA VINCI VIARISORGIMENTO 17 OLEVANO SUL TUSCIANO SA CAMPANIA
1318 SCUOLA MEDIA ST. ORTACESUS VIA DE AMICIS ORTACESUS CA SARDEGNA
1319 SC.M.PAOLO MASCAGNI VIA MARIO BARDINI 36 POMARANCE PI TOSCANA
1320 LEOPARDI - GRAMSCI BOLLATE VIABRIANZA 20 BOLLATE MI LOMBARDIA
1321 S.M.AMBROSI CASTRO DEI VOLSCI VIA ANTONINO CARNEVALE CASTRO DEI VOLSCI FR LAZIO
1322 SC.M. MONTEFINO VIA ROMA MONTEFINO TE ABRUZZO
1323 DUE CARRARE A. MORO VIA ROMA 69 DUE CARRARE TO VENETO
1324 LEONARDO DA VINCI VIA SERRADIFALCO190 PALERMO PA SICILIA
1325 DOMENICO CIAMPOLI VIA D. CIAMPOLI N? 2 ATESSA CH ABRUZZO
1326 VIA POSILLIPO - MARECHIARO NA DISCESA MARECHIARO 62 NAPOLI NA CAMPANIA
1327 SCUOLA MEDIA MIGLIANICO VIAROMA3 MIGLIANICO CH ABRUZZO
1328 G.CARDUCCI VIAQUERCE 13 SANTA MARIA A MONTE PI TOSCANA
1329 GOFFREDO PETRASSI VIADELLA MARATONA23 ROMA RM LAZIO
1330 MOHANDAS KARAMCHAND GANDHI VIA NENNI 25 PONTEDERA PI TOSCANA
1331 ALIGHIERI -MARIGLIANO VIA S.F.D ASSISI64 MARIGLIANO NA CAMPANIA
1332 VIA DE FINETTI VIA DE FINETTI 170/A ROMA RM LAZIO
1333 SMS VERONESE MASER (IC CORNUDA) VIAMOTTE43 MASER TV VENETO
1334 SMSPERTINIVOLPAGO DEL M. (IC) VIAF.M. PRETI1 VOLPAGO DEL MONTELLO TV VENETO
1335 S.M.S. R.D'ALFONSO VIA DEI MILLE CERVARO FR LAZIO
1336 III I.C. G.VERGA PACHINO VIALE ALDO MORO151 PACHINO SR SICILIA
1337 SCUOLA MEDIA E. CESARO VIA A. RISI TORELLA DE' LOMBARDI AV CAMPANIA
1338 BOLOGNETTA VIA P.PE DI TORREBRUNA S.N.C. BOLOGNETTA PA SICILIA
1339 ROCCADASPIDE D.ALIGHIERI PIAZZALE DELLA CIVILTA' ROCCADASPIDE SA CAMPANIA
1340 PESCETTI VIAA.DIAZ40 SESTO FIORENTINO FI TOSCANA
1341 G.N.ROSSI VIAG. MARCONI 60 BAGNOLI DEL TRIGNO IS MOLISE
1342 GABELLI A.-NAPOLI- VIACASANOVA30 NAPOLI NA CAMPANIA
1343 MARCONI PIAZZA B. ALESINA 1 GODIASCO PV LOMBARDIA
1344 MASSA MARITTIMA-DON C.BRESCHI VIALE MARTIRI DELLA NICCIOLETA 3 MASSA MARITTIMA GR TOSCANA
1345 CORRADINI VIA AMASENO 29 LATINA LT LAZIO
1346 I.C. CHIVASSO COSOLA-V. MARCONI VIA MARCONI 9 CHIVASSO TO PIEMONTE
1347 TIZIANO PIEVE DI CADORE P.LE MARTIRI DELLA LIBERTA' 3 PIEVE DI CADORE BL VENETO
1348 SC. SECONDARIA DI ARZERGRANDE VIAROMA 67 ARZERGRANDE PD VENETO
1349 SCUOLA SECOND. I GRADO VIAR. BENEVENTANI SASSO DI CASTALDA PZ BASILICATA
1350 SOLIGNANO - F. ZANETTI VIA CAPOLUOGO7 SOLIGNANO PR EMILIA ROMAGNA
1351 SM S.GIOV. DAFIORE-MARCONI 2 VIA GREGORIO DE LAUDE SAN GIOVANNI IN FIORE CS CALABRIA
1352 CASTEL VOLTURNO CENTRO VIA NUOVA OCCIDENTALE CASTEL VOLTURNO CE CAMPANIA
1353 SCUOLA SECONDARIA I PASPARDO VIA DELLE SCUOLE 2 PASPARDO BS LOMBARDIA
1354 S.M. MONTESSORI VIA MONTESSORI 3 CALTAGIRONE CT SICILIA
1355 SM VALDENGO VIA ROMA 105 VALDENGO BI PIEMONTE
1356 S.M.S. AMERIGO VESPUCCI VIA STAZIONE - VIBO MARINA VIBO VALENTIA VV CALABRIA
1357 GIOVANNI VERGA VIALEMARGHERITASNC VIZZINI CT SICILIA
1358 SCUOLA SECONDARIAGERA LARIO VIASTATALEREGINA N. 25 GERA LARIO CO LOMBARDIA
1359 GALILEO GALILEI -MALETTO VIALEALDO MORO8 MALETTO CT SICILIA
1360 MARRUBIU VIA TRIESTES.N. MARRUBIU OR SARDEGNA
1361 MARUGJ-FRANK VIAPRIMO MAGGIO3 MANDURIA TA PUGLIA
1362 I.C. MATTEOTTI-CIRILLO GRUMO N. VIA BARACCA 23 GRUMO NEVANO NA CAMPANIA
1363 MOMBAROCCIO FEDERICO BAROCCI V.LE ZANDONAI54 MOMBAROCCIO PU MARCHE
1364 SMS MASON VICENTINO VIANOGAREDO 33 MASON VICENTINO VI VENETO
1365 SCUOLA SEC. I GRADO GIOIA DEI M VIA LAMARMORA 1 GIOIA DEI MARSI AQ ABRUZZO
1366 CIVIDATE C. VIACORTIGLIONE17 CIVIDATE CAMUNO BS LOMBARDIA
1367 I.C.VAL TREBBIA / ROVEGNO VIA ALLA CHIESA 1 ROVEGNO GE LIGURIA
1368 E. FERMI - VILLANUOVA S/C V.24 MAGGIO 9-VILLANUOVA S/C VILLANUOVA SUL CLISI BS LOMBARDIA
1369 PIAZZA S.DOMENICO P.ZZAS. DOMENICO CASARANO LE PUGLIA
1370 G.G.BELLI VIA A. MORDINI 19 ROMA RM LAZIO
1371 SMSF. RUSSO NAPOLI VIA MARRONE 67 69 NAPOLI NA CAMPANIA
1372 NOGARA - F. CIPRIANI VIAGALILEOGALILEI 6 NOGARA VR VENETO
1373 10^ I.C.E.GIARACA' VIAGREGORIO ASBESTA N 10 SIRACUSA SR SICILIA
1374 A. ZANELLI - S.FELICE D/B VIAMAZZINI18 SAN FELICE DEL BENACO BS LOMBARDIA
1375 GIOVANNI XXIII - PONTEVICO VIAOTTAVIO DA PONTEVICO20 PONTEVICO BS LOMBARDIA
1376 GORGOGLIONE-SS STIGLIANO VIAFONTANA 51 GORGOGLIONE MT BASILICATA
1377 SC. SEC. I GRADO E.MARENGHI VIACIRCONVALLAZIONEALTA GROPPARELLO PC EMILIA ROMAGNA
1378 I.C. GASSINO TORINESE - SAVIO STRADA BUSSOLINO 3 GASSINO TORINESE TO PIEMONTE
1379 G.LUCATELLI VIALE G. BENADDUCI23 TOLENTINO MC MARCHE
1380 SC. SEC.F. BESSOVIGNALE VIABERGAMASCHINO 7 VIGNALE MONFERRATO AL PIEMONTE
1381 I.C. VOLTRI I -S.M.S. DI MELE PIAZZA MUNICIPIO 6 MELE GE LIGURIA
1382 SM BISIGNANO G. PUCCIANO VIA DEL SALVATORE N.5 BISIGNANO CS CALABRIA
1383 G. PASCOLI ABRIOLA VIA GELSI 25 ABRIOLA PZ BASILICATA
1384 F. CEZZI - NOVOLI VIAL. MADARO6 NOVOLI LE PUGLIA
1385 A. ROSMINI VIA GIORGIO DEL VECCHIO 24 ROMA RM LAZIO
1386 IIIST.COMPRENSIVO S.G.BOSCO VIA TRIESTE 24EVIA G.GIUSTI N.45 GIARRE CT SICILIA
1387 BARANELLO BARONE VIAVINCENZO NIRO 34 BARANELLO CB MOLISE
1388 DUCA D'AOSTA VIAORVIETO 45 ROMA RM LAZIO
1389 D0N MILANISCUOLA MEDIA VIA GIACCHINO DA FIORE CROTONE KR CALABRIA
1390 SMS SALVEMINI- BRINDISI VIALEDELLA LIBERTA' 1 BRINDISI BR PUGLIA
1391 OSPEDALETTO SEZ. DI PONSO VIA ALDO MORO 4 OSPEDALETTO EUGANEO PD VENETO
1392 CORINALDO GUIDO DEGLI SFORZA VIALE DANTE45 CORINALDO AN MARCHE
1393 PRIGNANO CILENTO P.ZZA MUNICIPIO 2 PRIGNANO CILENTO SA CAMPANIA
1394 SM CERCHIARA (IC FRANCAVILLA) VIA PAOLO CAPPELLO N. 25 CERCHIARA DI CALABRIA CS CALABRIA
1395 SM GUARDIA PIEMONTESE VIA ALDO MORO GUARDIA PIEMONTESE CS CALABRIA
1396 SM BATTISTI VIA S. MARIA DE LA SALETTE 76 CATANIA CT SICILIA
1397 UBALDO MAZZINI PIAZZA VERDI 13 LA SPEZIA SP LIGURIA
1398 SMS CASTELLER PAESE (I.C.) VIALE PANIZZA4 PAESE TV VENETO
1399 SMS G.VERGA VIA DELLALIBERTA' PONTINIA LT LAZIO
1400 SC.M. F.RANALLI NERETO VIA VITTORIO VENETO NERETO TE ABRUZZO
1401 GLAUCO FIORINI VIA PETER BOROUGH FORLI' FC EMILIA ROMAGNA
1402 GIACOMO LEOPARDI VIA DON BOSCO 6 FIORANO MODENESE MO EMILIA ROMAGNA
1403 L.EINAUDI - ANGERA - VIADANTE4 ANGERA VA LOMBARDIA
1404 SM LAGO VIA L. FALSETTI LAGO CS CALABRIA
1405 L.DA VINCI-RO FERRARESE VIA L.BENETTI7 RO FE EMILIA ROMAGNA
1406 CALO' VIALE M. D'UNGHERIA 86 GINOSA TA PUGLIA
1407 SC. SEC. I GRADO - BURONZO PIAZZAMUNICIPIO 6 BURONZO VC PIEMONTE
1408 SUZZARA2GIOVANNI PASCOLI VIA PIERO CALEFFI 1/B SUZZARA MN LOMBARDIA
1409 GIACOMOLEOPARDI VIA ENRICO TOTI N. 33 MIRA VE VENETO
1410 SCUOLA SEC. I GR.D. ALIGHIERI VIA PAGELLO 4 CALDOGNO VI VENETO
1411 MONDOVI' GALLO-FRANK VIA MANESSERO 8 MONDOVI' CN PIEMONTE
1412 L. ANDERVOLTI - MAJANO VIALEG. SCHIRATTI 1 MAJANO UD FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
1413 PECORARO ANTONINO PIAZZAEUROPA 110 PALERMO PA SICILIA
1414 A.G.RONCALLI VIALEONE 11 BURGIO AG SICILIA
1415 P.BALSAMO VIALE BONFIGLIO CASTROFILIPPO AG SICILIA
1416 T.TITTONI- MANZIANA - C.SO V. EMANUELE MANZIANA RM LAZIO
1417 S.M.TELTI VIA MONVISO 11B TELTI OT SARDEGNA
1418 G.SANARELLI STIA VIA R. LEVI MONTALCINI 8/10 PRATOVECCHIO STIA TO TOSCANA
1419 S.G.BOSCO-SUMMA VILLA-S0MMA VES PIAZZA VITTORIO EMANUELE III SOMMA VESUVIANA NA CAMPANIA
1420 SMS A. GEMELLISANT'AGNELLO PIAZZAMATTEOTTI18 SANT'AGNELLO NA CAMPANIA
1421 REGINA MARGHERITA PIAZZA DANTE CASTEL BARONIA AV CAMPANIA
1422 I.C. LA LOGGIA - L. DA VINCI VIADELLA CHIESA18 LA LOGGIA TO PIEMONTE
1423 DANTE ALIGHIERI - FIUME VENETO PIAZZA MARCONI 57 FIUME VENETO PN FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
1424 S.VITO -IC CHIARAVALLE ALVARO VIA TROVATO SAN VITO SULLO IONIO CZ CALABRIA
1425 BOGARDO BURICCHI VIAGALCIANESE 20/F PRATO PO TOSCANA
1426 S.M.S. LORENZO LOTTO COVO VIA DELLA REPUBBLICA 9 COVO BG LOMBARDIA
1427 V.E.ORLANDO VIA PETRUSELLA ARAGONA AG SICILIA
1428 IPPOLITO NIEVO - PRADAMANO VIAFILIPPO RENATI 3 PRADAMANO UD FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
1429 COLOZZA G.A. TRAVERSA VIA INSORTI D'UNGHERIA 11 CAMPOBASSO CB MOLISE
1430 A.FLEMING - MAZZANO VIALEDELLA RESISTENZA 2 MAZZANO BS LOMBARDIA
1431 S.M.S. G. PARINI - COMO VIA GRAMSCI 6 COMO CO LOMBARDIA
1432 ZANELLA VIA BONAZZI 14 ARZIGNANO VI VENETO
1433 ALBINI (IC MONDAINO) VIA S. SERICO 14 SALUDECIO RN EMILIA ROMAGNA
1434 CASA CIRCONDARIALE DI TRIESTE VIA CORONEO26 TRIESTE TS FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
1435 ARRIGO DA SETTIMELLO VIAMASCAGNI15 CALENZANO FI TOSCANA
1436 G.GALILEI - PIEDIMONTE ETNEO VIAMARCONI 24 PIEDIMONTE ETNEO CT SICILIA
1437 IST.SEC. I GRADO NOLI VIA MONASTERO 108 NOLI SV LIGURIA
1438 IC VEROLI 2? - CAIOMARIO VEROLI VIA LUCIS.,C. VEROLI FR LAZIO
1439 C.P.I.A. RAGUSA VIA GIORDANO BRUNO S.N. RAGUSA RG SICILIA
1440 I.C.S. GIOVANNI PAOLO II VIABEPPE MONTANA SN BELPASSO CT SICILIA
1441 CPIA10 VIA VITRUVIO 47 FORMIA LT LAZIO
1442 LEGNAGO - CAVALCASELLE VIA SICILIA 11 LEGNAGO VR VENETO
1443 SMS G.GALILEI - PONZANO VIA G. B. CICOGNA 16/A PONZANO VENETO TV VENETO
1444 C. PIAGGIA CAPANNORI VIA DEL CASALINO CAPANNORI LU TOSCANA
1445 MONREALE-VENEZIANO VIA KENNEDY2 MONREALE PA SICILIA
1446 I.C. VALTREBBIA/BARGAGLI VIA A.MARTINI 91 BARGAGLI GE LIGURIA
1447 BASILIO SISTI VIA DELLA FONTANELLA1 RIETI RI LAZIO
1448 SC.SEC.DI 1? GRADO VIA FRATELLI CERVI 38 CAPRAIA E LIMITE FI TOSCANA
1449 G.GOZZANO VIA ROMA CALENDASCO PC EMILIA ROMAGNA
1450 VITTORIO BACHELET CONDOFURI M VIA PERIPOLI142 CONDOFURI RC CALABRIA
1451 GIACOMO LEOPARDI PIAZZALE CRIVELLI 3 SARNANO MC MARCHE
1452 LEONARDO DA VINCI VIA CALAMANDREI 5 RUFINA FI TOSCANA
1453 MENDELSSOHN-CRUILLAS VIA MENDELSSOHN N.1 PALERMO PA SICILIA
1454 BARONISSI VIA UNITA'D'ITALIA 19 BARONISSI SA CAMPANIA
1455 C. GALLOZZIS.MARIA C.V. VIALEJ.F.KENNEDY SANTA MARIA CAPUA VETERE CE CAMPANIA
1456 SM FALCONARA A. (IC SAN LUCIDO) VIA NAZIONALE FALCONARA ALBANESE CS CALABRIA
1457 SM ORSOMARSO VIA PORTA LA TERRA ORSOMARSO CS CALABRIA
1458 ORAZIO - POMEZIA VIAFRATELLI BANDIERA 29 POMEZIA RM LAZIO
1459 SERDIANA VIAE. D'ARBOREA SERDIANA CA SARDEGNA
1460 BARGE GIOVANNI XXIII VIA COTTOLENGO N. 2 BARGE CN PIEMONTE
1461 G. D'ANTONA- ACQUARO VIA PROVINCIALE153/155 ACQUARO VV CALABRIA
1462 A.VENIER-AIELLO DEL FRIULI VIAMANZONI 10 AIELLO DEL FRIULI UD FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
1463 SMS PENTONE-IC TAVERNA VIA ALDO MORO PENTONE CZ CALABRIA
1464 SENIGALLIA MARCHETTI VIALE DEIGERANI1 SENIGALLIA AN MARCHE
1465 SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI PERTICATO VIA S.ANTONIO DA PADOVA6 MARIANO COMENSE CO LOMBARDIA
1466 G. GALILEI - COLICO VIA MUNICIPIO 54 COLICO LC LOMBARDIA
1467 G. TARTINIXIII I.C. VIA VICENTINI 21 PADOVA PD VENETO
1468 CINIGIANO - M.BUONARROTI PIAZZALE BRUCHI CINIGIANO GR TOSCANA
1469 MONTANO ANTILIA SEC. I GRADO VIA SAN VITO MONTANO ANTILIA SA CAMPANIA
1470 SMS VECELLIO GODEGA (IC S.FIOR) VIA LIBERAZIONE 21 GODEGA DI SANT'URBANO TV VENETO
1471 SMSS.PIETRO DI F.TTO (IC CON.3) VIA DELLA LIBERTA' SAN PIETRO DI FELETTO TV VENETO
1472 IPPOLITO NIEVO VIA TORINO 4 CINTO CAOMAGGIORE VE VENETO
1473 MORETTA SS SCARNAFIGI VIA CARLO ALBERTO N.5 SCARNAFIGI CN PIEMONTE
1474 UGO GUIDI FORTE DEI MARMI VIA P.IGNAZIO DA CARRARA 79 FORTE DEI MARMI LU TOSCANA
1475 FRANCESCO DE MATTEO VIABOVINO DELICETO FG PUGLIA
1476 SC.MEDIA TORANO NUOVO VIAROMA TORANO NUOVO TE ABRUZZO
1477 CPIA 1 BRINDISI VIA DALMAZIA 1 BRINDISI BR PUGLIA
1478 SCUOLA MEDIA DI MOMBARUZZO VIA SAVONA 16 MOMBARUZZO AT PIEMONTE
1479 OSPEDALE CANNIZZARO Non Disponibile CATANIA CT SICILIA
1480 A.TURRI - STIENTA VIA MAFFEI195 STIENTA RO VENETO
1481 A. FRANK - VARESE - VIA CARNIA155 VARESE VA LOMBARDIA
1482 ALBERT B. SABIN VIA ISEO 18 MONZA MB LOMBARDIA
1483 VIA MONTE POPERA VIA MONTE POPERA 12 MILANO MI LOMBARDIA
1484 SEC.I GRADO E. MATTEI CELLATICA VIALERISORGIMENTO23 CELLATICA BS LOMBARDIA
1485 FERMI-LAINATE- VIA BRAMANTE 1 LAINATE MI LOMBARDIA
1486 CASTELVETERE V.F. PIAZZADANTE6 CASTELVETERE IN VAL FORTORE BN CAMPANIA
1487 IC OLIVETTI-CAMILLO OLIVETTI VIABARDASSANO 5 TORINO TO PIEMONTE
1488 4 I.C.G.VERGA VIA MADRE TERESA DI CALCUTTA 10 SIRACUSA SR SICILIA
1489 ACQUALAGNA E.MATTEI VIAKENNEDY21 ACQUALAGNA PU MARCHE
1490 G.B.TAFURI - NARDO' VIA MAURO MANIERI 20 NARDO' LE PUGLIA
1491 CARDUCCI P.LE DELLA GIOVENTU' 1 SANTA MARINELLA RM LAZIO
1492 PASTRENGO VIA PRIMO MAGGIO 1 PASTRENGO VR VENETO
1493 VIAPINTOR VIAJ.PINTOR6 ROMA RM LAZIO
1494 VIA DELLA REGIONE VIANOTARBARTOLO VILLAROSA EN SICILIA
1495 G.GOZZANO - FIESSO UMBERTIANO VIA TRIESTE 266 FIESSO UMBERTIANO RO VENETO
1496 TORREGLIA J. FACCIOLATI VIAVITTORIO VENETO3 TORREGLIA PD VENETO
1497 FAGNANO - ROCCHETTA TANARO VIALE RESISTENZA ROCCHETTA TANARO AT PIEMONTE
1498 S.M. NULVI VIASASSARI 1 NULVI SS SARDEGNA
1499 A. DE CURTIS VIALE KENNEDY133 POLIFUNZIONALE AVERSA CE CAMPANIA
1500 SPERONE-PERTINI PLESSO PERTINI VIA PECORI GIRALDI 21 PALERMO PA SICILIA
1501 S.M.S. CASIRATE D'ADDA VIALE RIMEMBRANZE4 CASIRATE D'ADDA BG LOMBARDIA
1502 SM TREBISACCE VIA G. GALILEI N. 35 TREBISACCE CS CALABRIA
1503 ORANI - ANGELO MURA VIANUORO ORANI NU SARDEGNA
1504 PADRE REGINALDO GIULIANI VIA IV NOVEMBRE 2 DOLO VE VENETO
1505 PELLICO- ARESE VIA COL DI LANA 13 ARESE MI LOMBARDIA
1506 DON G.MOROSINI SEZ.OSP. GEMELLI L.GO A.GEMELLI ROMA RM LAZIO
1507 SCUOLA MEDIA STATALE DI MUSSO VIA AL CASTELLO MUSSO CO LOMBARDIA
1508 CPIA SEDE ANCONA VIA ESINO 36 ANCONA AN MARCHE
1509 CPIA 1 TRIESTE VIA C. BATTISTI 27 TRIESTE TS FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
1510 C.A.PIACENTINI (SERGNANO) VIA AL BINENGO38 SERGNANO CR LOMBARDIA
1511 BAGHERIA-ASPRA VIA COTOGNI 5 BAGHERIA PA SICILIA
1512 SCUOLA MEDIA CARNATE E. MONTALE VIA S. BARASSI 6 CARNATE MB LOMBARDIA
1513 S.M.S. OTTAVIO SERENA -PACELLI VIA G. B. CASTELLI 64 ALTAMURA BA PUGLIA
1514 S.M.S. ALBANO SANT'ALESSANDRO VIADANTE ALIGHIERI5 ALBANO SANT'ALESSANDRO BG LOMBARDIA
1515 D.ALIGHIERI - COCQUIO T. VIAMOTTO DEI GRILLI 30 COCQUIO-TREVISAGO VA LOMBARDIA
1516 UNGARETTI VIAKENNEDY10 SOLAROLO RA EMILIA ROMAGNA
1517 SCUOLA MEDIA G.PAJETTA VIA RIVOLTA 4 NOVARA NO PIEMONTE
1518 S.M.GIUSTI - I.C.TERZIGNO VIA S. ANTONIO 85 TERZIGNO NA CAMPANIA
1519 MANZONI - SEREGNO VIATIZIANO SEREGNO MB LOMBARDIA
1520 S.M.S.MORENGO VIA UMBERTO I? MORENGO BG LOMBARDIA
1521 I.C. MONTANARO - FOGLIZZO VIAOLIVERO 21 FOGLIZZO TO PIEMONTE
1522 VINCENZO MONTI VIA BOLDORINI2 POLLENZA MC MARCHE
1523 LUIGI CAPUANA - GIARDINI NAXOS C.DAMASTROCICCIO SN GIARDINI ME SICILIA
1524 NITTI ATELLA VIALE ANNUNZIATA ATELLA PZ BASILICATA
1525 OTRANTO VIACAPPUCCINI OTRANTO LE PUGLIA
1526 P.DANIELE SAMARATE VIACINQUE GIORNATE NS SAMARATE VA LOMBARDIA
1527 ALESSANDRO MAGNO VIA STESICORO 115 ROMA RM LAZIO
1528 CASTROPIGNANO CIRESE CONTRADA IANNARICCIOLA CASTROPIGNANO CB MOLISE
1529 DIANO MARINAU.NOVARO VIA BIANCHERI 52 DIANO MARINA IM LIGURIA
1530 PONTECAGNANO PICENTIA VIALIGURIA PONTECAGNANO FAIANO SA CAMPANIA
1531 M.L. PATRIZIRECANATI VIA ALDO MORO RECANATI MC MARCHE
1532 I.C. ARISTIDE LEONORI VIAACHILLE FUNI 41 ROMA RM LAZIO
1533 D.ALIGHIERI S.MARCO 3042 VENEZIA VE VENETO
1534 SCUOLA MEDIA F.A.ALVARO GIFFONE VIA ZAGARELLA GIFFONE RC CALABRIA
1535 P.B.LONGO DI CURTAROLO VIA KENNEDY 11 CURTAROLO PD VENETO
1536 SMS ROANA/MEZZASELVA/CESUNA VIA21 MAGGIO50 ROANA VI VENETO
1537 COTTANELLO VIA PALOMBARA19 COTTANELLO RI LAZIO
1538 OMIGNANO VIA NAZIONALE OMIGNANO SA CAMPANIA
1539 S.M. CROCE - CIVITELLA CASANOVA VIA G.MARCONI 50 CIVITELLA CASANOVA PE ABRUZZO
1540 SMS L. AMAT (SINNAI) VIATRENTO 24 SINNAI CA SARDEGNA
1541 MONTEVERDI MARITTIMO VIA S. MARTINO MONTEVERDI MARITTIMO PI TOSCANA
1542 GALILEO FERRARIS -LIVORNO F.- VIALEQUATTRO NOVEMBRE 16 LIVORNO FERRARIS VC PIEMONTE
1543 MAMOIADA Non Disponibile MAMOIADA NU SARDEGNA
1544 VIA ASTURIE-VIA MANN VIATHOMAS MANN 8 MILANO MI LOMBARDIA
1545 SCUOLA MEDIA FUMONE STRADA PROVINCIALE PER ALATRI FUMONE FR LAZIO
1546 SCUOLA MEDIA BISENTI VIA ROMA BISENTI TE ABRUZZO
1547 VEGGIANO SEZ.DI MESTRINO VIA ROMA 8/10 VEGGIANO PD VENETO
1548 S.M.S.RAIMONDO FRANCHETTI VIALE AMEDEO D'AOSTA N.52/54 PALERMO PA SICILIA
1549 DOMENICO CAVALCAVICOPISANO VIALE ARMANDO DIAZ 60 VICOPISANO PI TOSCANA
1550 BONITO-COSENZA VIA G. D'ANNUNZIO 27 CASTELLAMMARE DI STABIA NA CAMPANIA
1551 VIA FORTIFIOCCA 84 VIA FORTIFIOCCA 84 ROMA RM LAZIO
1552 SMS GIORGIONE/TREVILLE -CAST.1 VIAA. VOLTA3 CASTELFRANCO VENETO TV VENETO
1553 VALDISOTTO VIA ROMA174 VALDISOTTO SO LOMBARDIA
1554 S.M.S.S. VITTORE DEL LAZIO VIAROMA SAN VITTORE DEL LAZIO FR LAZIO
1555 V.CRISCUOLI Non Disponibile SANT'ANGELO DEI LOMBARDI AV CAMPANIA
1556 VR N.22 - SIMONI - BUTTAPIETRA VIALE DELL'AGRICOLTURA 3 BUTTAPIETRA VR VENETO
1557 BELMONTE MEZZAGNO VIAPAPA GIOVANNI XXIII180 BELMONTE MEZZAGNO PA SICILIA
1558 CAGGIANO VIA CAFARO FORTUNATO 3 CAGGIANO SA CAMPANIA
1559 ORAZIO D'UVA VIA SANTUARIO CASTELPETROSO IS MOLISE
1560 SMS VIA POPPEA SABINA VIA POPPEA SABINA ROMA RM LAZIO
1561 BRACCO-NAPOLI- VIATEVERE45 NAPOLI NA CAMPANIA
1562 BRUGNATELLI VIA DE AMICIS 3 RIVANAZZANO PV LOMBARDIA
1563 ROVERE' VERONESE VIA G. CANTORE 10 ROVERE' VERONESE VR VENETO
1564 COLLEGNO DON MINZONI-GRAMSCI VIA DONIZETTI30 COLLEGNO TO PIEMONTE
1565 IST. SEC. I GRADOLECA D'ALBEN VIA PARTIGIANI 14 A ALBENGA SV LIGURIA
1566 I.C. RIVOLI GOZZANO-VILLARBASSE VIASAN MARTINO 24 VILLARBASSE TO PIEMONTE
1567 SANDRO PERTINI VIA CANEVOI 41 PONTE NELLE ALPI BL VENETO
1568 SCUOLA SEC. I GRADO C.IANNELLI CORSO UMBERTO I BRIENZA PZ BASILICATA
1569 M.L. KING PALAZZOLO S/O VIA DOGANE N.8 PALAZZOLO SULL'OGLIO BS LOMBARDIA
1570 ALIGHIERI-CASTELLO DI SERRAVALL VIA XXV APRILE 52 VALSAMOGGIA TO EMILIA ROMAGNA
1571 SCUOLA MEDIA S. GREGORIO D'IPP. VIA TRAVERSA ROMA SAN GREGORIO D'IPPONA VV CALABRIA
1572 SANTOMASI CORSOALDO MORO 51 GRAVINA IN PUGLIA BA PUGLIA
1573 SECONDARI I GRAD D.DEGLI ABRUZZ VIA GARIBALDI 90 BORGHETTO LODIGIANO LO LOMBARDIA
1574 DON MILANI ( CARBONIA) VIADALMAZIA CARBONIA CI SARDEGNA
1575 A.MANZONI VIALEVIRGILIO MASSAFRA TA PUGLIA
1576 CENTRO GIUSTIZIA MINORILE SICILIANI VIA DE' MARCHI N. 5/2 BOLOGNA BO EMILIA ROMAGNA
1577 SMS VALDASTICO VIA VITTORIO VENETO2 VALDASTICO VI VENETO
1578 ROMUALDO PARENTE VIA DEGLI ALPINI SCANNO AQ ABRUZZO
1579 IC VALTREBBIA/DAVAGNA VIA BOMBRINI 13 A DAVAGNA GE LIGURIA
1580 CASARANO POLO 1 VIA RUFFANO CASARANO LE PUGLIA
1581 AGUGLIANO SPONTINI VIA G.SPONTINI AGUGLIANO AN MARCHE
1582 SAN FRANCESCO VIAN. MASCARDI11 ROMA RM LAZIO
1583 S.S.S. DI 1 GRADO SILIO ITALICO VIA DEGLI SCIPIONI 4 NAPOLI NA CAMPANIA
1584 CASALEONE - B. CROCE PIAZZA DELLA PACE CASALEONE VR VENETO
1585 ROBERTO TOSONI VIA CESARE BATTISTI MONTICHIARI BS LOMBARDIA
1586 PADRE PIOACCETTURA VIACIRCOLO GARIBALDINR.71 ACCETTURA MT BASILICATA
1587 GIUSEPPE UNGARETTI VIA KENNEDY CASTELVETRO PIACENTINO PC EMILIA ROMAGNA
1588 GUARDEA B. D'ALVIANO VIADEL GIUOCO 12 GUARDEA TR UMBRIA
1589 SCUOLA SECONDARIAC. VIDUA VIARAFFALDI4 OZZANO MONFERRATO AL PIEMONTE
1590 I.C.VOLTRI I- S.M.S. ANSALDO SALITA EGEO 16 GENOVA GE LIGURIA
1591 VIA DE MAGISTRIS VIA DEL PIGNETO 301 ROMA RM LAZIO
1592 SEZ.ST. DE MATTIAS VALLECORSA VIAA. LAURETTI VALLECORSA FR LAZIO
1593 CASTELLEONE S.L.MANCINELLI VIA COLOMBO CASTELLEONE DI SUASA AN MARCHE
1594 CARLO SMIROLDO VIADEI MILLE56 ANTILLO ME SICILIA
1595 NOCERA INF. A.GENOVESI-I.ALPI VIA S.PIETRO 10/14 NOCERA INFERIORE SA CAMPANIA
1596 I.C. TORRE PELLICE - RODARI VIALE RIMEMBRANZA 13 TORRE PELLICE TO PIEMONTE
1597 SM FRANCAVILLA MARITTIMA VIA S.EMIDDIO FRANCAVILLA MARITTIMA CS CALABRIA
1598 SM ACQUAFORMOSA VIA ROMA ACQUAFORMOSA CS CALABRIA
1599 S.M. SAN FRANCESCO - GELA PIAZZA SALANDRA 1 GELA CL SICILIA
1600 SMS 2 GIUGNO VIA ALDO FERRARI LA SPEZIA SP LIGURIA
1601 PLINIO IL VECCHIO VIAPRIMO MAGGIO CISTERNA DI LATINA LT LAZIO
1602 PAPA G.PAOLOII-CANDELA-SEC.I GR VIALE VENTIQUATTRO MAGGIO 1 CANDELA FG PUGLIA
1603 PIERO MARONCELLI VIA FELICE ORSINI N.48 FORLI' FC EMILIA ROMAGNA
1604 GALILEO GALILEI VIA CLAUDIA230 MARANELLO MO EMILIA ROMAGNA
1605 SM AMANTEAMAMELI VIA ASPROMONTE N.2 AMANTEA CS CALABRIA
1606 SCUOLA MEDIA - PORTOMAGGIORE VIA PADOVA 15 PORTOMAGGIORE FE EMILIA ROMAGNA
1607 G. SALVEMINI VIAGREGORIO VII N.2 TARANTO TA PUGLIA
1608 SC. SEC. I GRADO - ARBORIO CORSOUMBERTO I 129 ARBORIO VC PIEMONTE
1609 FRANCESCO PETRARCA VIA PISA 5 MIRA VE VENETO
1610 DON F. CABRIO VIA SORELLE BONA N. 5 SALUSSOLA BI PIEMONTE
1611 SCUOLA MEDIA ISOLA LINOSA VIAUMBERTO LAMPEDUSA E LINOSA AG SICILIA
1612 FRISA VIA XXIV MAGGIO FRISA CH ABRUZZO
1613 F.CRISPI VIALIBERO ATTARDI29 SANTO STEFANO QUISQUINA AG SICILIA
1614 DE FILIPPO VIAAL SESTO MIGLIO78/A ROMA RM LAZIO
1615 N. BUCCHI LOC. LA STELLA CASCIA PG UMBRIA
1616 OLBIA - S.M. VIA VICENZA VIA FROSINONE N. 88 OLBIA OT SARDEGNA
1617 MARTIRI DI CIVITELLA VIA VERDI40 CIVITELLA IN VAL DI CHIANA AR TOSCANA
1618 G. PASCOLI TORRE ANNUNZIATA VIATAGLIAMONTE 21 TORRE ANNUNZIATA NA CAMPANIA
1619 GIOVANNI XXIII -VARANO BORGHI- VIA DE GASPERI12 VARANO BORGHI VA LOMBARDIA
1620 P.DEL POZZO - PIMONTE VIAS.SPIRITO6 PIMONTE NA CAMPANIA
1621 DANTE ALIGHIERI VIA GIARDINI ZOPPOLA PN FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
1622 SMS PETRIZZI-IC.CHIARAVALLE VIA UMBERTO I PETRIZZI CZ CALABRIA
1623 S.M.S. G.PASCOLI CURNO IV NOVEMBRE N.27 CURNO BG LOMBARDIA
1624 I.C. CASTIGLIONE - FERMI VIA DON BROVERO 11 CASTIGLIONE TORINESE TO PIEMONTE
1625 G. GALILEI P.ZZA GARIBALDI FOLIGNO PG UMBRIA
1626 MASACCIO VIALEGRAMSCI57 SAN GIOVANNI VALDARNO AR TOSCANA
1627 PETRONE I. VIAALFIERI80 CAMPOBASSO CB MOLISE
1628 SEC. I GRADOG.GALILEI NAVE VIADON B. GIACOMINI 12 NAVE BS LOMBARDIA
1629 PAZZINI(IC PONTE SUL MARECCHIA) VIA DEI MARTIRI 45 VERUCCHIO RN EMILIA ROMAGNA
1630 N. IANNACCONE VIA RONCA LIONI AV CAMPANIA
1631 ARDAULI PIAZZA MATTEOTTI N 4 ARDAULI OR SARDEGNA
1632 S.GIORGIO S/L S.S. DI S.VITTORE P.ZZA 4 NOVEMBRE 3 SAN GIORGIO SU LEGNANO MI LOMBARDIA
1633 DE AMICIS - DI ZONNO VIA A. DE GASPERI 11 TRIGGIANO BA PUGLIA
1634 SCUOLA SEC.RIA MERCATELLO S M VIA IV NOVEMBRE 1 MERCATELLO SUL METAURO PU MARCHE
1635 IC SORA 1? - ROSATI SORA VIALE VINCENZO SIMONCELLI SORA FR LAZIO
1636 ISTITUTO PENALE MINORILE CORSO G. MONTELLA AIROLA BN CAMPANIA
1637 GIOVANNI XXIII -CITTIGLIO - VIAPROVINCIALE78 CITTIGLIO VA LOMBARDIA
1638 SMS SCUOLA MEDIA CONV. SESSA PIAZZETTA A. NIFO N.1 SESSA AURUNCA CE CAMPANIA
1639 TERRAZZO VIABRAZZETTO9 TERRAZZO VR VENETO
1640 FERMO SC.M.FRACASSETTI VIA VISCONTI D'OLEGGIO FERMO FM MARCHE
1641 SMS VIDOR (IC VALDOBBIADENE) VIAPALLADIO 2/C VIDOR TV VENETO
1642 S.S. 1 GRADOE. BALDASSARRE PIAZZA DANTE 26 TRANI BT PUGLIA
1643 VERGA VIUZZODELLA COSTITUZIONE CAMPI BISENZIO FI TOSCANA
1644 FRAZ. MARINA (PALIZZI) VIAARGINE DESTRO 69 PALIZZI RC CALABRIA
1645 SMS PITAGORA L.T. -IC PERRI PIT VIALE I MAGGIO LAMEZIA TERME CZ CALABRIA
1646 AGNADELLO VIA VAILATE AGNADELLO CR LOMBARDIA
1647 LENTIAI VIAGALILEI LENTIAI BL VENETO
1648 VIA VITTORIO VENETO VIALE VITTORIO VENETO 16 GUALDO MC MARCHE
1649 L.GHIBERTI VIA GIOVANNI BOCCACCIO 13 PELAGO FI TOSCANA
1650 VALVA VIA ORTAGLIO VALVA SA CAMPANIA
1651 I.C. TISIA D'IMERA VIA DEL MAZZIERE TERMINI IMERESE PA SICILIA
1652 BATTIPAGLIA GATTO VIACAGLIARI 6 BATTIPAGLIA SA CAMPANIA
1653 MAMELI VIADANTE100 CURTI CE CAMPANIA
1654 DANTE ALIGHIERI CASTELGANDOLFO VIAUGO LA MALFA3 CASTEL GANDOLFO RM LAZIO
1655 D. ALIGHIERI - SALICE SALENTINO VIAFONTANA 17 SALICE SALENTINO LE PUGLIA
1656 G.MARCONI (DOVERA) VIAEUROPA DOVERA CR LOMBARDIA
1657 BAGNOLO P.TE B. FENOGLIO VIACONFRATERNITA 42 BAGNOLO PIEMONTE CN PIEMONTE
1658 PIANI. VIA ROCCELLA ACQUARO VV CALABRIA
1659 I.C. PEROSA ARG.NA-FENESTRELLE VIAROMA 17 FENESTRELLE TO PIEMONTE
1660 VIA STROPPAGALLO - MUZZANA VIASTROPPAGALLO32 MUZZANA DEL TURGNANO UD FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
1661 SMS MAMELI - TUTURANO VIA TORRETTA- VIA TRAETTA (TUTURANO) BRINDISI BR PUGLIA
1662 SMS MATTIA PRETI IC TAVERNA PIAZZA DEL POPOLO TAVERNA CZ CALABRIA
1663 LORETOL. LOTTO VIABRAMANTE117 LORETO AN MARCHE
1664 SECONDARIA DI 1? GRADO LIERNA VIAV.E. PARODI LIERNA LC LOMBARDIA
1665 L.BELLUDI VIA DEI CONTARINI 44 PIAZZOLA SUL BRENTA PD VENETO
1666 SOGLIANO P. CALAMANDREI VIAALDO MORO N.6 SOGLIANO AL RUBICONE FC EMILIA ROMAGNA
1667 CASALVELINO VIA ROMA CASAL VELINO SA CAMPANIA
1668 A. MARTINI VIA VERDI 1 SCORZE' VE VENETO
1669 SCUOLA SEC. I CAPRANICA VIA MADRE TERESA DI CALCUTTA CAPRANICA VT LAZIO
1670 SEC. I GRADO S. FRANCHI VIA DI CASTELLO 7 VILLA BASILICA LU TOSCANA
1671 FR.DE SANCTIS-RSA-SEC.I GRADO PIAZZA ALDO MORO ROCCHETTA SANT'ANTONIO FG PUGLIA
1672 SIMONE DE MAGISTRIS VIALEUMBERTO I 6 CALDAROLA MC MARCHE
1673 ABANO -VITTORINO DA FELTRE VIA SAN GIOVANNI BOSCO 1 ABANO TERME PD VENETO
1674 VIA MARANO LAGUNARE - CARLINO VIAMARANO LAGUNARE CARLINO UD FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
1675 SCUOLA MEDIA ING. ALBENGA PIAZZA FERRARO 10 INCISA SCAPACCINO AT PIEMONTE
1676 MARIA GAETANA AGNESI VIAAQUILINO1 VAREDO MB LOMBARDIA
1677 QUASIMODO/TOMMASEO VIA DELLA GIUSTIZIA 6 MILANO MI LOMBARDIA
1678 SEC.I GRADO SILONE COLLEBEATO VIAS.VITO 1 COLLEBEATO BS LOMBARDIA
1679 RIPATRANSONE CONSORTI MM VIADA SOLE 1 RIPATRANSONE AP MARCHE
1680 F. FLORACOLLE SANNITA VIA DEI LIGURI BEBIANI COLLE SANNITA BN CAMPANIA
1681 I.C. BALANGERO - X MARTIRI P.ZZA PERTINI 1 BALANGERO TO PIEMONTE
1682 ANTONIO GAGINI - POLLINA VIA ARICELLI POLLINA PA SICILIA
1683 MINO DA FIESOLE VIA DEL PELAGACCIO 1 FIESOLE FI TOSCANA
1684 T. SCHIPA - MURO LECCESE VIAMARTIRI D'OTRANTO MURO LECCESE LE PUGLIA
1685 D.HAMMARSKJOLD - NARDO' VIA VENTI SETTEMBRE 63 NARDO' LE PUGLIA
1686 VIA DEL FERVORE- CAPUANA VIA DEL FERVORE 5 PALERMO PA SICILIA
1687 SMS VIA CIANTI VIA CIANTI 4 GUIDONIA MONTECELIO RM LAZIO
1688 CAVAION G. FRACASTORO VIACAVALLINE57 CAVAION VERONESE VR VENETO
1689 SCUOLA MEDIA VITTORIO ALFIERI VIAROMA 19 RIVERGARO PC EMILIA ROMAGNA
1690 MONTEGROTTO VIVALDI VIA CLAUDIANA 5 MONTEGROTTO TERME PD VENETO
1691 VERGANO - REFRANCORE STRADA JORI N. 2 REFRANCORE AT PIEMONTE
1692 OSILO - SCUOLA MEDIA VIABRIGATA SASSARI 1 OSILO SS SARDEGNA
1693 CAN. F. GRAVANTE -GRAZZANISE- VIAMONTEVERGINE N.50 GRAZZANISE CE CAMPANIA
1694 PIANA DEGLI ALBANESI VIA PIETRA DI MARIA N.21 PIANA DEGLI ALBANESI PA SICILIA
1695 SM ACRI VIA ALDO MORO VIA ALDO MORO ACRI CS CALABRIA
1696 RAPIZZI- SAN LORENZO PARABIAGO VIALELEGNANO 6 PARABIAGO MI LOMBARDIA
1697 DA VINCI - ARESE VIA VARZI 13/3 ARESE MI LOMBARDIA
1698 CPIA 2 VIA VITAGLIANO PONTI 30 ROMA RM LAZIO
1699 S.M.S. G.BOSCO - FENEGRO' VIA DELL'ARTE1 FENEGRO' CO LOMBARDIA
1700 BATTAGLINI VIACARMINE 18 MARTINA FRANCA TA PUGLIA
1701 SFERRACAVALLO VIA TACITO N.34 PALERMO PA SICILIA
1702 DON MILANI -LESMO VIA DONNA ROSA13 LESMO MB LOMBARDIA
1703 GESMUNDO - MORO-FIORE VIASALAMONE29 TERLIZZI BA PUGLIA
1704 S.STEF. DI MAGRA A.SCHIAFFINI VIATAVILLA 46 SANTO STEFANO DI MAGRA SP LIGURIA
1705 CORTEMILIA SS SALICETO VIATEN. MARTINI N. 14 SALICETO CN PIEMONTE
1706 S.M.S.G.SOLARI ALBINO VIACRESPI4 ALBINO BG LOMBARDIA
1707 ANNESSA C.N. GIANNONE BN PIAZZAROMA 27 BENEVENTO BN CAMPANIA
1708 D.ALIGHIERI - GEMONIO - VIAE. CURTI6 GEMONIO VA LOMBARDIA
1709 S.M. LUIGI RUSSO - DELIA VIA GIUSEPPE DOLCE8 DELIA CL SICILIA
1710 SECONDARIA I - FORNARA VIA PREMUDA NOVARA NO PIEMONTE
1711 S.M.S. VIA AMBROSINI VIA AMBROSINI SNC ANZIO RM LAZIO
1712 S.M.- I.C. 1 DE CURTIS PALMA VIAMUNICIPIO PALMA CAMPANIA NA CAMPANIA
1713 SAFFI - 11 BOLOGNA VIA PANZINI 1 BOLOGNA BO EMILIA ROMAGNA
1714 I.C. BRICHERASIO - CAFFARO VIACESARE BOLLEA3 BRICHERASIO TO PIEMONTE
1715 GUIDO DELLE COLONNE-ROCCALUMERA VIA CAMINITI A ROCCALUMERA ME SICILIA
1716 BOCHICCHIO - FORENZA CONTRADASERLEO 16 FORENZA PZ BASILICATA
1717 LOC. PONTICINO VIA SACCO E VANZETTI LATERINA AR TOSCANA
1718 CAIO DUILIO V.LE VEGA 91 ROMA RM LAZIO
1719 U. FOSCOLO VIA MADONNA DELL'ORTO 2 ROMA RM LAZIO
1720 V.E.ORLANDO VIA ACQUANOVA GROTTE AG SICILIA
1721 I.C. ANZIO III -SMS VIA GOLDONI VIA GOLDONI ANZIO RM LAZIO
1722 FOSSALTO VIA GARIBALDI FOSSALTO CB MOLISE
1723 CPIA N.4C/O LICEODE CASTRO VIALE DIAZ ORISTANO OR SARDEGNA
1724 PONTEDASSIO G.NATTA VIAIV NOVEMBRE 4 PONTEDASSIO IM LIGURIA
1725 DALMAZIO BIRAGORIVOLTA D'ADDA VIABECCARIAN.1 RIVOLTA D'ADDA CR LOMBARDIA
1726 I I.C. V. VENETO LENTINI VIA PIAVE S.N. LENTINI SR SICILIA
1727 C.P.I.A.-SIRACUSA VIA MONSIGNOR CARACCIOLO N? 2 SIRACUSA SR SICILIA
1728 NOVI VELIA VIADEI PRATI NOVI VELIA SA CAMPANIA
1729 S.M. SERRA PERDOSA-IGLESIAS CORSO COLOMBO- IGLESIAS IGLESIAS CI SARDEGNA
1730 SECONDARIA DI 1 GRADOPULA VIATIGELLIO N.1 PULA CA SARDEGNA
1731 A. LORU-(VILLACIDRO) VIA GRAZIA DELEDDAN.3 VILLACIDRO VS SARDEGNA
1732 PIRANDELLO - SOLARO VIADRIZZA16 SOLARO MI LOMBARDIA
1733 SILVIO TRENTIN VIA CAVALLETTO 16 VENEZIA VE VENETO
1734 SCUOLA MEDIA DI MAROPATI VIAEUROPA MAROPATI RC CALABRIA
1735 SMS -A. MANZONI-CISTERNINO VIAMONTE LA CROCE18 CISTERNINO BR PUGLIA
1736 BARTOLENA GIOVANNI VIA MICHEL 8 LIVORNO LI TOSCANA
1737 POLETTO VIAB. MURIALDO6 ENEGO VI VENETO
1738 SESSA CILENTO VIAROMA 9 SESSA CILENTO SA CAMPANIA
1739 S.M. L. PIRANDELLO - MONTEDORO VIA DELLE ZOLFARE 7 MONTEDORO CL SICILIA
1740 BOTTICELLI VIA GRAN BRETAGNA 58 FIRENZE FI TOSCANA
1741 S.M.SINNAI -VIA CARAVAGGIO VIA CARAVAGGIO SINNAI CA SARDEGNA
1742 CAIO GIULIOCESARE VIA CAPPUCCINA N. 68/D VENEZIA VE VENETO
1743 BUSSI VIA DECEMBRIO 14 VIGEVANO PV LOMBARDIA
1744 ZUCCALA' (SAN LORENZO) VIALA MARMORA SAN LORENZO RC CALABRIA
1745 S.M.S.TOMMASO D'AQUINO AQUINO VIALE ALESSANDRO MANZONI AQUINO FR LAZIO
1746 SC. SEC. PR. GR. GIOVANNI XXIII VIADELLA PACEN. 2 TERAMO TE ABRUZZO
1747 MESTRINO L.DA VINCI VIA DE GASPERI 17 MESTRINO PD VENETO
1748 SAN G. BOSCO S.SALVATORE T. VIABAGNI SAN SALVATORE TELESINO BN CAMPANIA
1749 CALVI VIAETTORE BOCCHINI28 CALVI BN CAMPANIA
1750 MISILMERI-GUASTELLA C. VIA ETTORE MAJORANA - C.DA GABATUTTI MISILMERI PA SICILIA
1751 SC.SECONDARIA I? GRADO I.NIEVO PIAZZALEEUROPA12 CAPRI NA CAMPANIA
1752 BECCARIA VIALE EUROPA 1 GESSATE MI LOMBARDIA
1753 SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI 1^ FERRARI VIA CERRONE 17 VERCELLI VC PIEMONTE
1754 GIOVANNI XXIII -SANT'ANTIMO- VIAROMA64 SANT'ANTIMO NA CAMPANIA
1755 S.M. 1^ I.C.ANAGNI V.LE REGINA MARGHERITA ANAGNI FR LAZIO
1756 I.C. MONCAL. C.STORICO-CANONICA VIA REAL COLLEGIO3 MONCALIERI TO PIEMONTE
1757 F. DE SANCTISSCAMPITELLA VIA PIAVE SCAMPITELLA AV CAMPANIA
1758 TRAPPETO- S.ST. DI BALESTRATE VIA FIUME N?1 TRAPPETO PA SICILIA
1759 BUONABITACOLO VIABRANDILEONE BUONABITACOLO SA CAMPANIA
1760 ROCCAMANDOLFI CORSOUMBERTO I ROCCAMANDOLFI IS MOLISE
1761 LIMENA B.A.DA LIMENA VIABEATO ARNALDO 33 LIMENA PD VENETO
1762 CENTRO PROV.LE ISTR.NE ADULTI CORSO VITTORIO EMANUELE II 217 ROMA RM LAZIO
1763 VIRGILION.4-NAPOLI- VIALABRIOLA LOTTO 10/H ZONA 1 NAPOLI NA CAMPANIA
1764 S.ALFONSO DE LIGUORI26 C.D VIA NICOLA ROCCO55 NAPOLI NA CAMPANIA
1765 SC.MEDIA STATALE DI GOSSOLENGO VIA G. MARCONI7 GOSSOLENGO PC EMILIA ROMAGNA
1766 TORINO - VIA REVEL VIA REVEL8 TORINO TO PIEMONTE
1767 VIANO VIA ROMA S.N.C VIANO RE EMILIA ROMAGNA
1768 I.C. PINEROLO I - BRIGNONE VIAEINAUDI38 PINEROLO TO PIEMONTE
1769 SMSG.BIANCO SERSALE I.C. PIAZZA CASOLINI115 SERSALE CZ CALABRIA
1770 CONVITTO COLLETTA SEC DI I GR. CORSOV. EMANUELE298 AVELLINO AV CAMPANIA
1771 VILLAROMAGNANO P.ZZA VENTICINQUE APRILE 1 VILLAROMAGNANO AL PIEMONTE
1772 SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I GRADO PIAZZA AUTONOMIA49 FILIANO PZ BASILICATA
1773 G.PASCOLI-AVERSA- VIA OVIDIO 25 AVERSA CE CAMPANIA
1774 SCUOLA SEC. I ACQUAPENDENTE P.ZA S.M. MADDALENA 2 ACQUAPENDENTE VT LAZIO
1775 SECONDARIA I GRADO A. GRAMSCI PIAZZA SAN GIOVANNI DA LODI ANTICA 4 LODI VECCHIO LO LOMBARDIA
1776 SMS FOGAZZARO TRISSINO VIA ROMA 29 TRISSINO VI VENETO
1777 CPIA 2 ALESSANDRIA VIA RATTAZZI 15 NOVI LIGURE AL PIEMONTE
1778 DUCEZIO VIAS.IPPOLITO MINEO CT SICILIA
1779 L. SCIASCIA VIA PORTELLA DELLA GINESTRA MISTERBIANCO CT SICILIA
1780 CASA CIRCONDARIALE DOZZA VIA DEL GOMITO 2 BOLOGNA BO EMILIA ROMAGNA
1781 CASCINO VIA AMM. LA MARCA 27 PIAZZA ARMERINA EN SICILIA
1782 SMS ARSIERO VIAROMA33 ARSIERO VI VENETO
1783 C. CARMINATI - LONATE POZZOLO - VIADANTE4 LONATE POZZOLO VA LOMBARDIA
1784 I.C.VALTREBBIA /TORRIGLIA VIA AL MUNICIPIO 7 TORRIGLIA GE LIGURIA
1785 SCUOLA MEDIA BALMUCCIA VIAROMA BALMUCCIA VC PIEMONTE
1786 FRATTA TODINA VIA DELLABARCA FRATTA TODINA PG UMBRIA
1787 GIUSEPPE PARINI VIA DELLE AZZORRE 314 ROMA RM LAZIO
1788 SAN PIETRO DI MORUBIO VIA G. GOBETTI2 SAN PIETRO DI MORUBIO VR VENETO
1789 SEC. DI I GRADO E. FERMI VIA ZANARDELLI34 PALAZZOLO SULL'OGLIO BS LOMBARDIA
1790 DEGO - SCAURI S.AS. CAIRO M. P.ZZA BOTTA DEGO SV LIGURIA
1791 S.ANDREAAVELLINO VIAROMA242 TURSI MT BASILICATA
1792 SC. SEC. I GRADO S.PELLICO VIAG. ROSSI 8 CARPANETO PIACENTINO PC EMILIA ROMAGNA
1793 CASALE M.TO - LEARDI VIA GONZAGA 21 CASALE MONFERRATO AL PIEMONTE
1794 I.C. S.FRANCESCO DA PAOLA-BIXIO SALITA GRANAROLO 24 GENOVA GE LIGURIA
1795 VIA IS PARDINAS- QUARTU S.E. VIA IS PARDINAS-LOC BELLAVISTA- QUARTU SANT'ELENA CA SARDEGNA
1796 MEDIA G.B.VALENTE VIALE G.B. VALENTE 98 ROMA RM LAZIO
1797 S.M. EGNAZIO DANTI TECCHIENA VIA ITALIA N. 15 ALATRI FR LAZIO
1798 BORGOROSE VIAMICANGELI BORGOROSE RI LAZIO
1799 GINO ROCCA FELTRE VIAA. FUSINATO14 FELTRE BL VENETO
1800 MILITELLO ROSMARINO C/DA SANTA MARIA MILITELLO ROSMARINO ME SICILIA
1801 SOLIMENA-DE LORENZO VIA NOLA 1 NOCERA INFERIORE SA CAMPANIA
1802 SMROSSANODA VINCI-AMICA VIA MARTUCCI N.18 ROSSANO CS CALABRIA
1803 S.M. VIRGILIO - PESCARA VIA DI SOTTO 56 PESCARA PE ABRUZZO
1804 I.C. PONT CANAVESE - LOCANA VIATORINON. 31 LOCANA TO PIEMONTE
1805 SM PLATACI(IC VILLAPIANA) Non Disponibile PLATACI CS CALABRIA
1806 SM FIRMO VIA G. DE RADA FIRMO CS CALABRIA
1807 VIA DELLA NOCETTA VIA DELLA NOCETTA 100 ROMA RM LAZIO
1808 DOMENICO SAVIO VIAM. D'AZEGLIO1 MATTINATA FG PUGLIA
1809 S.M. LUIGI PIRANDELLO - MILENA VIA GIUSEPPE VERDI 32 MILENA CL SICILIA
1810 S.QUASIMODO MARANO S.P. VIA ROMA21 MARANO SUL PANARO MO EMILIA ROMAGNA
1811 SM COLOSIMI (IC SCIGLIANO) SALITA EDIF.SCOLASTICO N.7 COLOSIMI CS CALABRIA
1812 MASSARI VIALE IONIO 513 TARANTO TA PUGLIA
1813 SCUOLA MEDIA VIA CADUTI N. 55/BIS ASIGLIANO VERCELLESE VC PIEMONTE
1814 DE NICOLA-CASALNUOVO DI NAPOLI- VIAROMA 202 CASALNUOVO DI NAPOLI NA CAMPANIA
1815 LUIGIEINAUDI VIA B. CANAL N. 20 VENEZIA VE VENETO
1816 MARCELLO LANZONI VIA III NOVEMBRE 107 LIZZANO IN BELVEDERE BO EMILIA ROMAGNA
1817 I.C. VEROLENGO - RONDISSONE VIA CESARE BATTISTI 1 RONDISSONE TO PIEMONTE
1818 G. MELI VIAPORTA PALERMO 288 BIVONA AG SICILIA
1819 W. A. MOZART V.LE CASTEL PORZIANO 516-VIA CLES 34 ROMA RM LAZIO
1820 IST. 1^ GRADO PRECI Non Disponibile PRECI PG UMBRIA
1821 VIA URBANO IV VIA URBANO IV LARIANO RM LAZIO
1822 CONVITTO NAZIONALEV. EMANUELE VIACARDUCCI5 AREZZO AR TOSCANA
1823 SC. SEC. 1^ GR. SEN.M. ABBIATE PIAZZA CESARE BATTISTI 1 CARESANA VC PIEMONTE
1824 A.FRANK - BIANDRONNO - VIA PIO SELVINI 23 BIANDRONNO VA LOMBARDIA
1825 VESPUCCI-MONTE DI PROCIDA- C.SO UMBERTO I 72 MONTE DI PROCIDA NA CAMPANIA
1826 ERASMO DA VALVASON VIASANT'ELENA 41 VALVASONE ARZENE TO FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
1827 SMS GIMIGLIANO- IC TIRIOLO VIA XVI MARZO 72 GIMIGLIANO CZ CALABRIA
1828 SAN MARZANO S. SARNO A. FRANK VIA PENDINO6 SAN MARZANO SUL SARNO SA CAMPANIA
1829 S.M.S. MOZZO VIAPIATTI 5 MOZZO BG LOMBARDIA
1830 I.C. / S.M.S. DI BORZOLI VIA MUSCOLA 23 GENOVA GE LIGURIA
1831 N. ALUNNO VIA DON ANGELO MESSINI 5 FOLIGNO PG UMBRIA
1832 CONFALONIERI - MONZA VIAS. MARTINO 4 MONZA MB LOMBARDIA
1833 A. MANZONI BUCINE VIA XXV APRILE 14 BUCINE AR TOSCANA
1834 FRANCESCO D'OVIDIO P-ZZA DELLA REPUBBLICA CAMPOBASSO CB MOLISE
1835 F.BERTUSSI - MARCHENO VIAMADONNINA26 MARCHENO BS LOMBARDIA
1836 FERMI - BINASCO VIAVIRGILIO2 BINASCO MI LOMBARDIA
1837 T. MARZUTTINI - GONARS VIATORVISCOSA 8 GONARS UD FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
1838 MONTEMILETTO P.ZZA IV NOVEMBRE MONTEMILETTO AV CAMPANIA
1839 S.M.2^ I.C. SORA Non Disponibile SORA FR LAZIO
1840 CASA CIRCONDARIALE C/DA CAPODIMONTE BENEVENTO BN CAMPANIA
1841 PAPA GIOVANNI PAOLO II-CASTEL G VIABASOLI29/C CASTEL GUELFO DI BOLOGNA BO EMILIA ROMAGNA
1842 DON BOSCO VIA R.SANZION.21 TROINA EN SICILIA
1843 CPIA CORSO TRIESTE 133 CASERTA CE CAMPANIA
1844 LURAS - S.M. AVV. G. PALA VIANAZIONALE 74 LURAS OT SARDEGNA
1845 C. PISACANE VIA CAVATELLA PONZA LT LAZIO
1846 FRAZZANO' CORTILE PP. BASILIANI 1 FRAZZANO' ME SICILIA
1847 LARGO CASTELSEPRIO 11 LARGO CASTELSEPRIO 11 ROMA ROMA RM LAZIO
1848 GHIBERTI VIADI LEGNAIA 6/8/10 FIRENZE FI TOSCANA
1849 MONSIGNOR D'ANDREA BOVA M. VIA MONTE SANTO 26 BOVA MARINA RC CALABRIA
1850 SMS MAGISANO -I.C. TAVERNA VIA MAURIZIO GIGLIO MAGISANO CZ CALABRIA
1851 MARCO DA MELO MEL VIAS. ANDREA4 MEL BL VENETO
1852 DON RICCI VIA DON E. RICCI 8 MONTE SAN MARTINO MC MARCHE
1853 FICULLE M.GRAZIANO ZONA CAPPUCCINI N.13 FICULLE TR UMBRIA
1854 RUBIERAE. FERMI VIAPRAMPOLININ. 15 RUBIERA RE EMILIA ROMAGNA
1855 G.BOCCATI VIAPIERAGOSTINO4 CAMERINO MC MARCHE
1856 LAVIANO VIACARLO PISACANE LAVIANO SA CAMPANIA
1857 BATTIPAGLIA SANDRO PENNA VIAROSA JEMMA BATTIPAGLIA SA CAMPANIA
1858 G.GARIBALDIVAIRANO PATENORA VIA DELLE RIMEMBRANZE N. 72 VAIRANO PATENORA CE CAMPANIA
1859 F. DE SANCTIS LARGO SPINA VILLANOVA DEL BATTISTA AV CAMPANIA
1860 SMSNIEVO SERNAGLIA D.B.(IC) VIALERIMEMBRANZA7 SERNAGLIA DELLA BATTAGLIA TV VENETO
1861 TOLFA VIA ANNIBAL CARO VIA ANNIBAL CARO 135 TOLFA RM LAZIO
1862 A. SCHWEITZER - GUAGNANO VIAA. DE GASPERI 5 GUAGNANO LE PUGLIA
1863 G.PASCOLI+ C.NIVOLA (ASSEMINI) CORSO AMERICA N. 3 ASSEMINI CA SARDEGNA
1864 F.SAVINI TERAMO VIA PASCOLI N.2 TERAMO TE ABRUZZO
1865 C. ANTONACI - MARTANO VIANIZZA51 MARTANO LE PUGLIA
1866 COLLETORTO PASCOLI VIA POZZO BERARDINELLI COLLETORTO CB MOLISE
1867 N.POERIOARENA C/DA BERRINA ARENA VV CALABRIA
1868 SMSKENNEDY VIAPRIMO LONGOBARDO BRINDISI BR PUGLIA
1869 SMSCATANZARO SIANO ICCZEST VIA FERDINANDEA (SIANO) CATANZARO CZ CALABRIA
1870 SANT'ANGELO DI PIOVE VIA ROMA 21 SANT'ANGELO DI PIOVE DI SACCO PD VENETO
1871 G. CESARE VIA GALVANI N.2 SAVIGNANO SUL RUBICONE FC EMILIA ROMAGNA
1872 A.RICCOBONI VIA MOZART 8 ROVIGO RO VENETO
1873 GALILEO GALILEI VIAVILLORESI 43 GARBAGNATE MILANESE MI LOMBARDIA
1874 G. GALILEI VIA VENEZIA 46 SCORZE' VE VENETO
1875 BUONARROTI PONTE A MORIANO VIA VOLPI LUCCA LU TOSCANA
1876 TERRASSA PAD.-SEZ. DI CONSELVE VIA MADONNA 6 TERRASSA PADOVANA PD VENETO
1877 C.CAVOUR - SEC. 1? GR PALAZZOLO VIA ROMA20 PALAZZOLO DELLO STELLA UD FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
1878 OSPEDALE POLICLINICO - A. DORIA POLICLINICO UNIVERSITARIO CATANIA CT SICILIA
1879 VR N.19 - VERDI VIA CILEA 2 VERONA VR VENETO
1880 CACCIA-BUSTO GAROLFO- VIACORREGGIO80 BUSTO GAROLFO MI LOMBARDIA
1881 CPIA DI ROVIGO VIA W.MOZART 8 ROVIGO RO VENETO
1882 SEC. IA. VENTURELLIGUSSAGO VIALARGA23 GUSSAGO BS LOMBARDIA
1883 BICOCCA - ISTRUZIONE ADULTI CASA CIRCONDARIALE CATANIA CT SICILIA
1884 A.ABBAMONDI SEZ. TOCCO CAUDIO VIALA RIOLA TOCCO CAUDIO BN CAMPANIA
1885 I.C. LUSERNA S.GIOV.-DE AMICIS VIAMARCONI 1 LUSERNA SAN GIOVANNI TO PIEMONTE
1886 SCUOLA SEC. I GRADO PIRANDELLO VIA CIFILIANA SNC VALLEDOLMO PA SICILIA
1887 ACQUI TERME - G. BELLA VIA MARENCO N.2 ACQUI TERME AL PIEMONTE
1888 A. DE BLASI - TAVIANO VIA VITTORIO EMANUELE III TAVIANO LE PUGLIA
1889 GROTTAFERRATA VIA GARIBALDI VIA GARIBALDI19 GROTTAFERRATA RM LAZIO
1890 S.ANNA D'ALFAEDO-G.A.DALLA BONA VIA MONSIGNOR RONCARI 2 SANT'ANNA D'ALFAEDO VR VENETO
1891 MAVARELLI-PASCOLI PIAZZA CARLO MARX 1 UMBERTIDE PG UMBRIA
1892 V. DA FELTRE PIAZZA SAN COLOMBANO BOBBIO PC EMILIA ROMAGNA
1893 I.SCATURRO VIAS.CATERINA 16 SCIACCA AG SICILIA
1894 PARINI - PORTACOMARO VIA DANTE N. 28 PORTACOMARO AT PIEMONTE
1895 SASSARI -LI PUNTI/S. GIOVANNI Non Disponibile SASSARI SS SARDEGNA
1896 SMS S. QUASIMODO VIA ROSMINI N. 6 VERBANIA VB PIEMONTE
1897 NEVIANO - GIUSEPPE VERDI VIA CHIESA 10 NEVIANO DEGLI ARDUINI PR EMILIA ROMAGNA
1898 SMCOSENZAVIA NEGRONI VIA A.NEGRONI COSENZA CS CALABRIA
1899 VIA TOMMASO GROSSI VIA T. GROSSI 35 RHO MI LOMBARDIA
1900 CPIA 1 VIA C.A CORTINA 70 ROMA RM LAZIO
1901 S. SEC. 1GRADOP.TIBALDI- VIA MANZONI19 CANTU' CO LOMBARDIA
1902 G.LEOPARDI VIA LO TUORO APOLLOSA BN CAMPANIA
1903 A. VIDOLETTI - VARESE - VIAMANIN3 VARESE VA LOMBARDIA
1904 VR N.15 - FINCATO ROSANI VIABADILE95 VERONA VR VENETO
1905 ARBOREA VIA BRIGATA SASSARI 1 ARBOREA OR SARDEGNA
1906 ANTONIO STOPPANI VIA MONGINEVRO 1 ARCORE MB LOMBARDIA
1907 LERICI /S.TERENZO PIAZZABACIGALUPI 6 LERICI SP LIGURIA
1908 CORTEMILIA D.ALIGHIERI VIA SALINO CORTEMILIA CN PIEMONTE
1909 DON PRIMO MAZZOLARI(RIVAROLO) PIAZZADANTE3 RIVAROLO DEL RE ED UNITI CR LOMBARDIA
1910 S.M.S. L. DA VINCI BRIGNANO VIA CARNI 1 BRIGNANO GERA D'ADDA BG LOMBARDIA
1911 IC ALBANO PLESSO SMS PEZZI VIA ENEA ALBANO LAZIALE RM LAZIO
1912 LANA-GNUTTI IC POLO EST VIA MONTINI 100 LUMEZZANE BS LOMBARDIA
1913 I.C.ANZIO IV - GIOVANNI FALCONE VIAARDEATINA81 ANZIO RM LAZIO
1914 G.PASCOLI - MORDANO (3 IMOLA) VIA LUGHESE SUD 112 MORDANO BO EMILIA ROMAGNA
1915 I.C. BRICHERASIO - BIBIANA VIA OSPEDALE 10 BIBIANA TO PIEMONTE
1916 C. B. CONTE DI CAVOUR VIA PIO LA TORRE SNC CASTEL MADAMA RM LAZIO
1917 S. GIOVANNI BOSCO VIACAVOUR GALATI MAMERTINO ME SICILIA
1918 FORTUNATO MONTEMILONE VIAMATTEOTTI 35 MONTEMILONE PZ BASILICATA
1919 PETRARCA MONTEVARCHI PIAZZABATTISTI13 MONTEVARCHI AR TOSCANA
1920 SECOND. I GR I.C. VIA MAR ROSSO VIA MAR ROSSO 68 ROMA RM LAZIO
1921 V. BRANCATI VIA GROTTE FAVARA AG SICILIA
1922 DON FLORINDO BONOMI VIALE MALASPINA 325 FOSDINOVO MS TOSCANA
1923 I.C. 4 S. ANASTASIA VIA VERDI100 SANT'ANASTASIA NA CAMPANIA
1924 OSPEDALE - SAN GERARDO - MONZA VIA GAETANO DONIZETTI MONZA MB LOMBARDIA
1925 TORELLA DEL SANNIO VIA S. PERTINI TORELLA DEL SANNIO CB MOLISE
1926 G. BOVIO VIABOVIO52 CANOSA DI PUGLIA BT PUGLIA
1927 PIEVE DI TECOG.GABRIELLI PIAZZABORELLI 2 PIEVE DI TECO IM LIGURIA
1928 3^I.C.CAPUANA VIALESANTUCCIO AVOLA SR SICILIA
1929 MOIO DELLA CIVITELLA VIA MUNICIPIO MOIO DELLA CIVITELLA SA CAMPANIA
1930 SCUOLA MEDIA D.ALIGHIERI VIA ACQUASANTA 4 L'AQUILA AQ ABRUZZO
1931 SATTA _ VILLACIDRO VIA STAZIONE VILLACIDRO VS SARDEGNA
1932 A. GARBACCIO VIA QUINTINO SELLA 70 MOSSO BI PIEMONTE
1933 DON MILANI VIA VOLPI 22 VENEZIA VE VENETO
1934 SCUOLA MEDIA DI ANOIA VIAROMA ANOIA RC CALABRIA
1935 MOSCATI VIA UGO LA MALFA 8 FOGGIA FG PUGLIA
1936 C. LEONELLI CAMPAGNANO DI ROMA VIAB. LESEN2 CAMPAGNANO DI ROMA RM LAZIO
1937 S.M. VATTANI POFI VIA MONS.LUCA CAPOZI16 POFI FR LAZIO
1938 SMS FOZA VIAROMA 1 FOZA VI VENETO
1939 S.M.L. PIRANDELLO - CAMPOFRANCO VIA PIAVE 95 CAMPOFRANCO CL SICILIA
1940 ROSAI VIA ARCOVATA 4/6 FIRENZE FI TOSCANA
1941 SM COSENZAD.MILANI-DE MATERA VIA DE RADA N. 60 COSENZA CS CALABRIA
1942 E. Q. VISCONTI VIAQUATTRO NOVEMBRE 95 ROMA RM LAZIO
1943 L. SCIASCIA VIA ARTURO MARTINI 2/4 TARANTO TA PUGLIA
1944 G.DI VITTORIO VIA TEVERE 93 VENEZIA VE VENETO
1945 PADRE PAOLINO BALDASSARRI-LOIAN VIA MARCONI 40 LOIANO BO EMILIA ROMAGNA
1946 SCUOLA SEC. I GRADO SEDE UZZANO VIA PROVINCIALE LUCCHESE120 UZZANO PT TOSCANA
1947 G. ROBECCHI VIALE LIBERTA' 32 VIGEVANO PV LOMBARDIA
1948 PASCOLI VIAPIZZOLI 58 BARI BA PUGLIA
1949 VIA MATTEOTTI (BAGALADI) VIAMATTEOTTI6 BAGALADI RC CALABRIA
1950 S.M. GIOVANNI DA CASTROCIELO VIA MADONNA DI LORETO 25 CASTROCIELO FR LAZIO
1951 V. VENDITTI - CASTELVENERE VIASCAVI1 CASTELVENERE BN CAMPANIA
1952 L. SHABRAN S. MARCO CAVOTI PIAZZA DELLA RIMEMBRANZA22 SAN MARCO DEI CAVOTI BN CAMPANIA
1953 SMS SCIANNA C. VIA DE SPUCHES 4 BAGHERIA PA SICILIA
1954 SC. MEDIA B. MINEO VIA LIBERTA'N.2 FAVIGNANA TP SICILIA
1955 SC.SEC.1 GR.L.BALSOFIORE FORIO VIA G.CASTELLACCIO FORIO D'ISCHIA NA CAMPANIA
1956 PONTE NIZZA VIA ALLE SCUOLE 6 PONTE NIZZA PV LOMBARDIA
1957 DON MILANI - SAN GIULIANO MIL. VIACAVOUR32 SAN GIULIANO MILANESE MI LOMBARDIA
1958 S.ANTIMO IC LEOPARDI VIA SVIZZERA 13 SANT'ANTIMO NA CAMPANIA
1959 SEZ. STACC. VILLA LATINA VIAPARCO RIMEMBRANZE VILLA LATINA FR LAZIO
1960 ALDO MORO VALLESACCARDA VIA DELLA REPUBBLICA VALLESACCARDA AV CAMPANIA
1961 SANZA P.ZZA XXIV MAGGIO SANZA SA CAMPANIA
1962 G. N. D'AGNILLO VIA P.MICCA N.1 AGNONE IS MOLISE
1963 F.GRECO - CASOLA - VIA ROMA 38/BIS CASOLA DI NAPOLI NA CAMPANIA
1964 GUIDO DELLA VALLE SALITA DEL CASALE 2O NAPOLI NA CAMPANIA
1965 CASTELNOVO SOTTOG.MARCONI V.LE MARCONIN. 5 CASTELNOVO DI SOTTO RE EMILIA ROMAGNA
1966 I.C. PINEROLO IV - BURIASCO VIA 4 NOVEMBRE 31 BURIASCO TO PIEMONTE
1967 PETRALIA SOPRANA VIA G.L.SGADARI PETRALIA SOPRANA PA SICILIA
1968 CPIA DI BELLUNO VIA BRUSTOLON 2 BELLUNO BL VENETO
1969 S.AURIGEMMA - MONTEFORTE Non Disponibile MONTEFORTE IRPINO AV CAMPANIA
1970 SCUOLA SEC. I SAN LORENZO NUOVO VIA DELL'OSPEDALE 1 SAN LORENZO NUOVO VT LAZIO
1971 SECONDARIA I GRADO A. GRAMSCI VIAADANEGRI 44 MULAZZANO LO LOMBARDIA
1972 SMSQUINTO VICENTIN0 VIAMONS. EGIDIO NEGRIN17 QUINTO VICENTINO VI VENETO
1973 G.D'ARTEGNA - ARTEGNA PIAZZA MARNICO ARTEGNA UD FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
1974 F. DE ROBERTO - CATANIA VIA CONFALONIERI 9/D CATANIA CT SICILIA
1975 VENTOTENE VIA OLIVI VENTOTENE LT LAZIO
1976 SEZ.STAC. VILLA S.LUCIA LOCALITA' PITTONI VILLA SANTA LUCIA FR LAZIO
1977 S.M.S. BUSCATE VIA CAVALLOTTI 14 BUSCATE MI LOMBARDIA
1978 SMS ROSSANO VENETO VIASTAZIONE N.12/B ROSSANO VENETO VI VENETO
1979 GIOVANNI XXIII - CANTELLO - P.ZZAMONTE GRAPPA2 CANTELLO VA LOMBARDIA
1980 CASA CIRCONDARIALE VIA DEL GAZOMETRO 1 CHIAVARI GE LIGURIA
1981 ANNA FRANK VIAARBUSCELLO 1 BORGO D'ALE VC PIEMONTE
1982 IST.1^ GR. ALIGHIERI-PASCOLI VIA DELLA TINA 12 CITTA' DI CASTELLO PG UMBRIA
1983 BUCCIANTE - PALOMBARA SABINA VIALE RISORGIMENTO SNC PALOMBARA SABINA RM LAZIO
1984 V.C.SOPRANO (COSTANTINI)-LIVERI VIA CESARE SOPRANO64 LIVERI NA CAMPANIA
1985 CEREA - FRATELLI SOMMARIVA VIAGANDHI1 CEREA VR VENETO
1986 N.CASTELLINI - VEZZA D/O VIA NAZIONALE 58 VEZZA D'OGLIO BS LOMBARDIA
1987 SMS G.B. ALBERTI-MONTICHIARI VIA PELLEGRINO 30 MONTICHIARI BS LOMBARDIA
1988 P.SERAFINO DA SALANDRA VIA C.MENOTTI 2 SALANDRA MT BASILICATA
1989 SMSF. IERACEPOLISTENA VIA ESPERIAN. 9 POLISTENA RC CALABRIA
1990 VILLANOVA MONFERRATO VIA ALESSANDRIA 4 VILLANOVA MONFERRATO AL PIEMONTE
1991 MAGLIANO ROMANO VIA ROMANA MAGLIANO ROMANO RM LAZIO
1992 VIA BACH (QUARTU S.E.) VIA BACH QUARTU SANT'ELENA CA SARDEGNA
1993 MARTOGLIO VIA SALEMI26 CATANIA CT SICILIA
1994 DON IONTA - SEGNI PIAZZARISORGIMENTO 27 SEGNI RM LAZIO
1995 S.M. T. GALLONI RIPI VIA MERINGO ALTO RIPI FR LAZIO
1996 SOSPIROLO LOC. CAPOLUOGO SOSPIROLO BL VENETO
1997 PAGANI A. CRISCUOLO VIA M. FERRANTE 6 PAGANI SA CAMPANIA
1998 I.C. PONT CANAVESE - MARTINETTI VIA ROMA N. 11 PONT CANAVESE TO PIEMONTE
1999 SM CASSANO I. - LAUROPOLI VIA FELICIAZZA CASSANO ALLO IONIO CS CALABRIA
2000 NOVIGLIO VIA VERDI 2/2 NOVIGLIO MI LOMBARDIA
2001 SM LUNGRO VIA S.LEONARDO LUNGRO CS CALABRIA
2002 SMS LARGO DINO BUZZATI LARGO DINO BUZZATI 13 ROMA RM LAZIO
2003 GOITO SORDELLO VIAD. ALIGHIERI49 GOITO MN LOMBARDIA
2004 LEVANTO F.PETRARCA VIAMART.DELLA LIBERTA' LEVANTO SP LIGURIA
2005 MIGLIONICO VIAESTRAMURALE CASTELLO MIGLIONICO MT BASILICATA
2006 GIROLAMO DE RADA CORSO SCANDERBEG 45 CASALVECCHIO DI PUGLIA FG PUGLIA
2007 D. ALIGHIERI VIA DANTE 139 TARANTO TA PUGLIA
2008 TERESA CONFALONIERI-NAPOLI VICO SAN SEVERINO 27 NAPOLI NA CAMPANIA
2009 NICOLA ZINGARELLI VIASERGIO PANSININ.3 BARI BA PUGLIA
2010 I.C.GRUGLIASCO DI NANNI-E.UNITA VIA LEONARDODAVINCI 125 GRUGLIASCO TO PIEMONTE
2011 SALVATORE MAMO PIAZZA ALESSIO DI GIOVANNI CIANCIANA AG SICILIA
2012 DALLA CHIESA VIA MARIO RIGAMONTI 10 ROMA RM LAZIO
2013 S.M. L.DA VINCI- I MUSSOMELI VIA C.MARCHESI11 MUSSOMELI CL SICILIA
2014 S. BENEDETTO VIA S.BENEDETTO 13 VALFABBRICA PG UMBRIA
2015 D.R. CHIODI VIA APPIANO 15 ROMA RM LAZIO
2016 FABRIZIO DE ANDRE' VIA FABIOLA 15 ROMA RM LAZIO
2017 GLOMBARDO RADICE MASSA DI SOMM VIA SANTA 1^ N 8 MASSA DI SOMMA NA CAMPANIA
2018 MONTECCHIA DI CROS.-G.PASCOLI VIA SAN PIETRO 75 MONTECCHIA DI CROSARA VR VENETO
2019 E. MATTEI VIA DELLO STADIO 2 GAGLIANO CASTELFERRATO EN SICILIA
2020 RITA LEVI MONTALCINI VIA MARTIRI DI SCALVAIA 14 MONTICIANO SI TOSCANA
2021 SALA CONSILINA G. CAMERA VIA MATTEOTTI SNC SALA CONSILINA SA CAMPANIA
2022 ILLORAI - S.M. D.FILIA VIA SAN GIOVANNI 5 ILLORAI SS SARDEGNA
2023 ARQUATA SCRIVIA - L.DA VINCI PIAZZAS.BERTELLI 19 ARQUATA SCRIVIA AL PIEMONTE
2024 IC SESTRI SC SE DANTE ALIGHIERI VIA VADO 39 GENOVA GE LIGURIA
2025 VIGODARZERE MORONI VIA CA' ZUSTO 6 VIGODARZERE PD VENETO
2026 PERGINEV.NO VIA CINECITTA' 2 PERGINE VALDARNO AR TOSCANA
2027 SCUOLA SEC. DON TADINI LODRINO VIAPAOLO VI LODRINO BS LOMBARDIA
2028 I. MONTANELLI - BOFFALORA S/T VIAROMA 46 BOFFALORA SOPRA TICINO MI LOMBARDIA
2029 I. NIEVO - REMANZACCO VIASTRINGHER 11 REMANZACCO UD FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
2030 S.M. F.SOLIMENA VIALEITALIA2 AVELLINO AV CAMPANIA
2031 IC CASSINO 3? - DIAMARE CASSINO VIA VITTORIO ALFIERI 1 CASSINO FR LAZIO
2032 CASA CIRCONDARIALE Non Disponibile SANTA MARIA CAPUA VETERE CE CAMPANIA
2033 MINNITI VIA GUERRERA PALMI RC CALABRIA
2034 TERMINI IMERESE-BALSAMO SALITA SAN GIROLAMO6 TERMINI IMERESE PA SICILIA
2035 PRATA SANNITA Non Disponibile PRATA SANNITA CE CAMPANIA
2036 G. ZIZOLFI VIAU. BASSI1 MIRTO ME SICILIA
2037 S.M. P.ZZA FALCONE PIAZZA FALCONE LAVELLO PZ BASILICATA
2038 POLIZIANO VIALE MORGAGNI 32 FIRENZE FI TOSCANA
2039 S.PERTINI -DESIO- VIAMILANO 345 DESIO MB LOMBARDIA
2040 G.CASELLA(RIZZICONI) VIACAPITOLO RIZZICONI RC CALABRIA
2041 I.C. DRUENTO - DON MILANI VIAMANZONI 13 DRUENTO TO PIEMONTE
2042 G. COFFEN DI DOMEGGE DI CAD. VIA GARIBALDI 5 DOMEGGE DI CADORE BL VENETO
2043 GIOVANNI PASCOLI VIA GIOVANNI PASCOLI PENNA SAN GIOVANNI MC MARCHE
2044 FERENTILLO G. GARIBALDI VIA CAMPANIA FERENTILLO TR UMBRIA
2045 PADRE PIETRO PIRRI VIA GOFFREDO JAIA4 VISSO MC MARCHE
2046 CAMPAGNA E. DE NICOLA VIA PIANTITO 72 CAMPAGNA SA CAMPANIA
2047 A. MANZONI VIACERUNDOLO64 SAN CESARIO DI LECCE LE PUGLIA
2048 G. MACCHI - MINERVINO DI LECCE VIA DUCA DEGLI ABRUZZI MINERVINO DI LECCE LE PUGLIA
2049 RICCIA CICCAGLIONE VIACALEMME 9 RICCIA CB MOLISE
2050 PAISIELLO - CINISELLO B.MO VIA PAISIELLO 2 CINISELLO BALSAMO MI LOMBARDIA
2051 SCUOLA SEC. I GRADODINAMI CONTRADABALCO DINAMI VV CALABRIA
2052 PARMIGIANINO - PARMA PIAZZALE RONDANI 1 PARMA PR EMILIA ROMAGNA
2053 SMSMORELLI - CAVALLO VIASALVATORE DI GIACOMO1 CAROVIGNO BR PUGLIA
2054 SEC.G. GALILEI (ROMANENGO) VIAA.MORO 3 ROMANENGO CR LOMBARDIA
2055 SMSCATANZARO P.LAMPASI ICMATERD VIA T.CAMPANELLA 125 CATANZARO CZ CALABRIA
2056 DONORI VIA DANTE 15 DONORI CA SARDEGNA
2057 POLVERARA SEZ. DI LEGNARO VIAROMA19 POLVERARA PD VENETO
2058 S.M. P. SERAFINI VIA ALESSANDRO VOLTA 9 SULMONA AQ ABRUZZO
2059 N.BADALONI - TRECENTA VIA E.DE AMICIS173 TRECENTA RO VENETO
2060 G. MATTEOTTI VIA MANZONI 11 MARTELLAGO VE VENETO
2061 SCUOLA MEDIA - 22 BOLOGNA VIA MILANO 13 BOLOGNA BO EMILIA ROMAGNA
2062 MEGLIADINO SANVITALE VIAROMA 50 MEGLIADINO SAN VITALE PD VENETO
2063 GIOVANNI VENTITREESIMO VIAMAZZINI PIETRAMONTECORVINO FG PUGLIA
2064 CPIA DI VICENZA VIA PALEMONE 20 VICENZA VI VENETO
2065 A. MAGRINI - OVARO VIACADUTI 2 MAGGIO OVARO UD FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
2066 S.M. ACQUAVIVA PLATANI VIA SALVATORE QUASIMODO SNC ACQUAVIVA PLATANI CL SICILIA
2067 SOAVE -BENEDETTO DAL BENE VIALEVITTORIA93 SOAVE VR VENETO
2068 MOROZZO V. PEYRONE VIA LUCIANO EULA N. 8 MOROZZO CN PIEMONTE
2069 OLLASTRA VIA BRIGATA SASSARI OLLASTRA SIMAXIS OR SARDEGNA
2070 GIOVANNI XXIII - VILLA CORTESE VIA OLCELLA 24 VILLA CORTESE MI LOMBARDIA
2071 CONSORZ.AZZANO-CAPRIANO-MAIRANO VIA PAOLO VI 1 AZZANO MELLA BS LOMBARDIA
2072 SASSELLO - PERRANDO PIETRO VIA DEI PERRANDO78 SASSELLO SV LIGURIA
2073 RITA LEVI-MONTALCINI VIA MAGLIANO CAPURSO BA PUGLIA
2074 SEZ. STACCATA VALLEMAIO PIAZZA ANNUNZIATA 13 VALLEMAIO FR LAZIO
2075 L. DA VINCI LIMATOLA VIA KENNEDY 2 LIMATOLA BN CAMPANIA
2076 G.E. RIZZO - MELILLI (SR) VIA G. MATTEOTTI 41 MELILLI SR SICILIA
2077 VIA MONS.REPPUCCI VIAMONS.REPPUCCI SANT'ANGELO ALL'ESCA AV CAMPANIA
2078 ALDO MORO -CASALNUOVO DI NAPOLI VIAPIGNA CASALNUOVO DI NAPOLI NA CAMPANIA
2079 G.VERDI- CORSICO - VIA VERDI 2 CORSICO MI LOMBARDIA
2080 SCUOLA MEDIA STAT. I. SILONE VIAG.D'ANNUNZIO UGENTO LE PUGLIA
2081 GIOVANNI XXIII V.LE MEDAGLIE D'ORO419/G ROMA RM LAZIO
2082 RONCA' VIAROMA RONCA' VR VENETO
2083 DANTE ALIGHIERI VIA DANTE ALIGHIERI 6 VIGLIANO BIELLESE BI PIEMONTE
2084 A. TOSCANINI VIAROMA OTTONE PC EMILIA ROMAGNA
2085 GIUSEPPE PARINI VIA L. NAPOLITANO0 BAIANO AV CAMPANIA
2086 ZANDRINO - MOMBERCELLI VIAMONCUCCO 1 MOMBERCELLI AT PIEMONTE
2087 CASA CIRCONDARIALE VIA NAZIONALE CARDITO ARIANO IRPINO AV CAMPANIA
2088 SMS N.10 - PALMADULA VIA CEDRINO 5 SASSARI SS SARDEGNA
2089 DI MEZZANI VIA UNITA' D' ITALIA 1 MEZZANI PR EMILIA ROMAGNA
2090 SM COSENZAZUMBINI VIA ROMA COSENZA CS CALABRIA
2091 SCUOLA SEC. I CARBOGNANO VIALE XX SETTEMBRE SNC CARBOGNANO VT LAZIO
2092 CPIA CROTONE PIAZZA MONTESSORI PAL. MUSCO' CROTONE KR CALABRIA
2093 SCUOLA SEC. I GRADOLI VIA INDIPENDENZA GRADOLI VT LAZIO
2094 SCUOLA SEC. 1^ GRADO F. MEDA VIA MONTE BARRO 2 INVERIGO CO LOMBARDIA
2095 VIA PERGINE - VARESE - VIA PERGINE6 VARESE VA LOMBARDIA
2096 A.DE GASPERI-VALLE DI MADDALONI VIA ANNUNZIATA 1 VALLE DI MADDALONI CE CAMPANIA
2097 SAN VERO MILIS VIAUMBERTON?6 SAN VERO MILIS OR SARDEGNA
2098 PIROTTA-DESIO- VIA STADIO 13 DESIO MB LOMBARDIA
2099 BOSSOLASCO SS MURAZZANO PIAZZA MONSIGNOR DADONE N. 1 MURAZZANO CN PIEMONTE
2100 ALFREDO GALMOZZI (CREMA) LARGO PARTIGIANI D'ITALIA 2 CREMA CR LOMBARDIA
2101 S.M.S. G.B. RUBINI ROMANO L. VIA MAZZINI 5 ROMANO DI LOMBARDIA BG LOMBARDIA
2102 SECONDARIA DUSMET-DORIA VIALE CASTAGNOLA 13 CATANIA CT SICILIA
2103 SMS DON BOSCO VEDELAGO VIAALESSANDRO MANZONI8 VEDELAGO TV VENETO
2104 I.C.COLLEGNO B. PARADISO-FRANK VIA MIGLIETTI 9 COLLEGNO TO PIEMONTE
2105 A. M. VALSALVA - 4 IMOLA VIA GUICCIARDINI 8 IMOLA BO EMILIA ROMAGNA
2106 S.M.S. DI VIGOLZONE VIA CASTIGNOLI2 VIGOLZONE PC EMILIA ROMAGNA
2107 MONTALTO M.SACCONI(I.S.C.) VIA DELLA SCUOLA 1 MONTALTO DELLE MARCHE AP MARCHE
2108 S.M.S. COSTA SERINA VIA EUROPA 12 COSTA DI SERINA BG LOMBARDIA
2109 I.C.CAVOUR-VILLAFRANCA GASTALDI VIACAMPRA1 VILLAFRANCA PIEMONTE TO PIEMONTE
2110 ALESSANDRIA - A. VOCHIERI P.ZZAMASSIMO D'AZEGLIO15 ALESSANDRIA AL PIEMONTE
2111 S.M. DON BOSCO S.APOLLINARE CORSO GIUSEPPE GARIBALDI 51 SANT'APOLLINARE FR LAZIO
2112 G.VERGA VIA VERGA 1 CANICATTI' AG SICILIA
2113 IACAMPO - VINCHIATURO PIAZZA MUNICIPIO VINCHIATURO CB MOLISE
2114 SMS VIA COPENAGHEN VIA COPENAGHEN N. 3 FIUMICINO RM LAZIO
2115 S.M. VICO NEL LAZIO VIAROMA VICO NEL LAZIO FR LAZIO
2116 SCUOLA MEDIA BIANCA VIAMANIN47 AVOLA SR SICILIA
2117 S.M.S. CAMERONI TREVIGLIO VIA BELLINI2A TREVIGLIO BG LOMBARDIA
2118 SERRE SCUOLA MEDIAGONZAGA VIA XX SETTEMBRE1 SERRE SA CAMPANIA
2119 SCUOLA MEDIA CARSOLI VIA 9? REGGIMENTO FANTERIA S.N.C CARSOLI AQ ABRUZZO
2120 CURZIO MALAPARTE VIABALDANZI18 PRATO PO TOSCANA
2121 CARLO LEVI - MANIACE PIAZZA AUTONOMIAN. 26 MANIACE CT SICILIA
2122 MONTEROSSO AL MARE E.FERMI LOC. SERVANO MONTEROSSO AL MARE SP LIGURIA
2123 SALVO D'ACQUISTO VIA CATALANI 9 VENEZIA VE VENETO
2124 N.5 VIA TASSO 1/3 LATINA LT LAZIO
2125 NANDO MARTELLINI VIAVANNI5 ROMA RM LAZIO
2126 SEZ. STAC. PASTENA VIA PORTA NAPOLI 69 PASTENA FR LAZIO
2127 SMS VITTORELLI -BASSANO DEL G. PIAZZALE TRENTO21 BASSANO DEL GRAPPA VI VENETO
2128 S.M.G. ZANELLA-SANTA CATERINA VIA BOSTON 1 SANTA CATERINA VILLARMOSA CL SICILIA
2129 FERRARIS VIADIVISIONE ACQUI160 MODENA MO EMILIA ROMAGNA
2130 SM ZUMPANO (SM RENDE- COMMENDA) VIA GRAMSCI ZUMPANO CS CALABRIA
2131 COVA - LANZONI VIAMARTIRI UNGHERESI7 FAENZA RA EMILIA ROMAGNA
2132 UGO FOSCOLO VIA BRUNELLESCHI20 TARANTO TA PUGLIA
2133 ALDO MANUZIO VIA CICOGNARA N. 6 VENEZIA VE VENETO
2134 SINISCOLA -LA CALETTA VIA RUIU SINISCOLA NU SARDEGNA
2135 MARIA DALLE DONNE-MONGHIDORO VIA MICHELE DEI RAMAZZOTTI 24 MONGHIDORO BO EMILIA ROMAGNA
2136 SCUOLA SEC. I SUTRI VIAMARTIRI DI VIA FANI 18 SUTRI VT LAZIO
2137 D. BRAMANTE VIA VALLETTA FOGLIANO 59 VIGEVANO PV LOMBARDIA
2138 I.C. CAMBIANO - PECETTO LOC. TRE VIE PECETTO TORINESE TO PIEMONTE
2139 DUSE SECONDARIA PRIMO GRADO STRADA S.GIROLAMO38 BARI BA PUGLIA
2140 GIOIOSA IONICA Non Disponibile GIOIOSA IONICA RC CALABRIA
2141 F.SASSI - SONDRIO VIAD. GIANOLI16 SONDRIO SO LOMBARDIA
2142 SC.MEDIA STATALE PIAZZA CALVARIO5 NARDODIPACE VV CALABRIA
2143 S.M. G. ARMELLINI VIA TORRIONE DEI NOBILI BOVILLE ERNICA FR LAZIO
2144 ARPAIA VIA CORTE ARPAIA BN CAMPANIA
2145 BAGHERIA-SMS CARDUCCI VIADIEGO D'AMICO 30 BAGHERIA PA SICILIA
2146 SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I GRADO VIAPIANO DEL LAGO25 RIVELLO PZ BASILICATA
2147 CENTRO TERRITORIALE PERMANENTE VIA SICILIA 11 POTENZA PZ BASILICATA
2148 I.C.CASTALDI SEZ C/O OSPEDALE VIA PASSANTI PIANO NAPOLI BOSCOREALE NA CAMPANIA
2149 P. FERRARI VIA CIRCONVALLAZIONE 3 VARZI PV LOMBARDIA
2150 S.ANTIMO IC DON MILANI VIA E.FERMI1 SANT'ANTIMO NA CAMPANIA
2151 CPIA LA SPEZIA VIA NAPOLI 144 LA SPEZIA SP LIGURIA
2152 F.DE IORIO VIA SERRA PATERNOPOLI AV CAMPANIA
2153 ING. PALAZZO VIA VITTORIO VENETO 4 PONTESTURA AL PIEMONTE
2154 IST COMPR L.DA VINCI TRAMUTOLA VIA FERRONI SNC TRAMUTOLA PZ BASILICATA
2155 RUTINO GARIBALDI RUTINO SA CAMPANIA
2156 DANTE ALIGHIERI VIA SERGIO NERI N. 88 CAVEZZO MO EMILIA ROMAGNA
2157 SCUOLA MEDIA G.D'ANNUNZIO VIA GUGLIELMO MARCONI 17 SESTO CAMPANO IS MOLISE
2158 DI CAPUA- CASTELLAMMARE - VIA NAPOLI 84 CASTELLAMMARE DI STABIA NA CAMPANIA
2159 F.LLI CAIROLI. VIA DI VITTORIO 7 GROPELLO CAIROLI PV LOMBARDIA
2160 MICHELANGELOBUONARROTI CAPOLUOGO85 CAPRESE MICHELANGELO AR TOSCANA
2161 SANDRO PERTINI VIALEADRIATICO140 ROMA RM LAZIO
2162 LEVI-NAPOLI- VIA BAKU'LOTTO 4/Q RIONE SCAMPIA NAPOLI NA CAMPANIA
2163 I.C.VIVALDI MURIALDO-VIVALDI TO VIACASTELDELFINO 24 TORINO TO PIEMONTE
2164 CIANO - GREGORIO VII VIAVAL D'ENZA NORD 118 CANOSSA RE EMILIA ROMAGNA
2165 I.C. PINEROLO III - LIDIA POET VIADE' ROCHIS29 PINEROLO TO PIEMONTE
2166 B.ZANON PUOS D'ALPAGO VIAAL LAGO 14 PUOS D'ALPAGO BL VENETO
2167 FERRARIO - AGRATE BRIANZA VIABATTISTI44 AGRATE BRIANZA MB LOMBARDIA
2168 CALAMANDREI VIA PANCIATICHI 73 FIRENZE FI TOSCANA
2169 SALVATORE QUASIMODO VIA AMENDOLA 34 CALCINAIA PI TOSCANA
2170 SCUOLA SEC. I BOLSENA VIA A. DE GASPERI 2 BOLSENA VT LAZIO
2171 SMS MANZONI CREAZZO VIAMANZONI 1 CREAZZO VI VENETO
2172 GEN. CANTORE - GEMONA VIARAIMONDO D'ARONCO 1 GEMONA DEL FRIULI UD FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
2173 SMS ZANELLA FARRA DI SOLIGO(IC) VIABRIGATA MAZZINI46 FARRA DI SOLIGO TV VENETO
2174 S.M.FRATELLI BEGUINOT PALIANO VIA FRATELLI BEGUINOT PALIANO FR LAZIO
2175 MANZONI - ARCONATE VIADELLE SCUOLE 20 ARCONATE MI LOMBARDIA
2176 SMS G.PASCOLI VIAMANZONI NOICATTARO BA PUGLIA
2177 CASTIGLIONE DI GARFAGNANA LOCALITA'CAPANNA 41 CASTIGLIONE DI GARFAGNANA LU TOSCANA
2178 L. DA VINCI - AZZATE - VIACOLLI21 AZZATE VA LOMBARDIA
2179 CASA CIRCONDARIALE PIAZZALE MARASSI 2 GENOVA GE LIGURIA
2180 SCUOLA MEDIA SAN VITO CHIETINO VIA MICHELANGELO 1 SAN VITO CHIETINO CH ABRUZZO
2181 IST.1^GR. MONTELEONE DI SPOLETO Non Disponibile MONTELEONE DI SPOLETO PG UMBRIA
2182 SOMMACAMPAGNA - D. ALIGHIERI VIACAMPAGNOL 8 SOMMACAMPAGNA VR VENETO
2183 BOZZI - PONTE DI LEGNO VIAN. BIXIO44 PONTE DI LEGNO BS LOMBARDIA
2184 SC.M.TORTORETO LIDOA.VOLTA VIAOBERDAN 12 TORTORETO TE ABRUZZO
2185 CARLO LEVI P.ZZA SEN. D.CO ROMANO7 MELICUCCO RC CALABRIA
2186 ALESSANDRIA - A. VIVALDI VIAPARMA1 ALESSANDRIA AL PIEMONTE
2187 PALENA VIA FRENTANA 2 PALENA CH ABRUZZO
2188 T.BONATI VIA POLETTI 65 FERRARA FE EMILIA ROMAGNA
2189 SMS PORTO ROMANO VIA G. BIGNAMI 26 FIUMICINO RM LAZIO
2190 SCUOLA MEDIA N.TACCONE GALLUCCI VIA GALLUCCI MILETO VV CALABRIA
2191 S.M. G. MARINI TORRICE VIA UMBERTO PRIMO TORRICE FR LAZIO
2192 SAN FRANCESCO D'ASSISI VIA MATTEOTTI14 BAGNARA DI ROMAGNA RA EMILIA ROMAGNA
2193 SMS UGO FOSCOLO - SEDICO VIABELVEDERE SEDICO BL VENETO
2194 S.M. G.MAZZINI - PESCARA VIA REGINA MARGHERITA 92 PESCARA PE ABRUZZO
2195 FISCIANO - LANCUSI VIA A.DE CARO FISCIANO SA CAMPANIA
2196 I.C. TOMMASEO - CALVINO - TO VIA SANT'OTTAVIO 7 TORINO TO PIEMONTE
2197 SM FIUMEFREDDO B. (IC BELMONTE) VIA DUCA PIRILLO FIUMEFREDDO BRUZIO CS CALABRIA
2198 SM SAN BASILE VIA CAVOUR SAN BASILE CS CALABRIA
2199 I.C. NETTUNO IV - I GRADO VIA VISCA 26/B NETTUNO RM LAZIO
2200 OSTIGLIA - CORNELIO NEPOTE VIABONAZZI 9 OSTIGLIA MN LOMBARDIA
2201 BOLANO A.MANZONI VIA DEI CASTAGNI 10 BOLANO SP LIGURIA
2202 CASA CIRCONDARIALE SAN SEBASTIANO REG. BANCALI SASSARI SS SARDEGNA
2203 GIOVANNI FERRUCCI VIA ARMANDO DIAZ76 CASALNUOVO MONTEROTARO FG PUGLIA
2204 A. BATTELLI (IC NOVAFELTRIA) VIA DELLA MATERNITA' 43 NOVAFELTRIA RN EMILIA ROMAGNA
2205 SCUOLA SECOND.1 LEOPARDI-COMO VIA BRAMBILLA 49 COMO CO LOMBARDIA
2206 CESAREO G.A. VIA G. PARATORE36 PALERMO PA SICILIA
2207 S.M.S. CENATE SOTTO VIA MONS.BIAVA CENATE SOTTO BG LOMBARDIA
2208 S.BARTOLOMEO APOSTOLO-BORGO T. VIA DELLA RESISTENZA 17 BORGO TOSSIGNANO BO EMILIA ROMAGNA
2209 CASSANO TRECATE VIA MEZZANO 41 TRECATE NO PIEMONTE
2210 I.C. S.PERTINI - VIA TUNISI TO VIA TUNISI 102 TORINO TO PIEMONTE
2211 A.MANZONI VIAPORTELLA N.1 ALESSANDRIA DELLA ROCCA AG SICILIA
2212 IST. 1^ GRADO PIEGARO VIA PO' DELLA FRATTA PIEGARO PG UMBRIA
2213 DON GIUSEPPE MOROSINI VIA VAL FAVARA31 ROMA RM LAZIO
2214 PITIGLIANO VIA DON MINZONI 116 PITIGLIANO GR TOSCANA
2215 LEONARDO DA VINCI CIAMPINO VIALE J.F.KENNEDY N. 139 CIAMPINO RM LAZIO
2216 SEC. I GRADO SAN MARTINO D'AGRI PIAZZA PLEBISCITO SAN MARTINO D'AGRI PZ BASILICATA
2217 S.M.C. TARELLO LONATO VIA G.GALILEI 1 LONATO DEL GARDA TO LOMBARDIA
2218 VR N.13 - E.SALGARI - CADIDAVID VIATURAZZA 12 VERONA VR VENETO
2219 D.SICULO PIAZZAEUROPA AGIRA EN SICILIA
2220 B. LA CIURA VIA TONNARA 9 PORTO PALO DI CAPO PASSERO SR SICILIA
2221 GIOVANNI XXIII VIA ALCIDE DE GASPERI 23 GROTTAMINARDA AV CAMPANIA
2222 SALERNOGIOVANNI XXIII-VERNIERI VIA PICENZA 30 SALERNO SA CAMPANIA
2223 BONORVA - PAOLO MOSSA VIAGIOVANNI XXIII BONORVA SS SARDEGNA
2224 SPIGNO MONFERRATO- C. PAVESE VIALE M.BAROSIO1 SPIGNO MONFERRATO AL PIEMONTE
2225 I.C.SAN G.BATTISTA/CENTURIONE SALITAINFERIORE CATALDI 5 GENOVA GE LIGURIA
2226 NAPOLI 2 C/O E.DI SAVOIA-DIAZ VIA TRIBUNALI 370 NAPOLI NA CAMPANIA
2227 P.TIRRITO VIASOFOCLE SAN BIAGIO PLATANI AG SICILIA
2228 LOC.AMBRA VIA TRIESTE 236 BUCINE AR TOSCANA
2229 CADUTI PER LA LIBERTA BOVEGNO VIA CANOSSI1 BOVEGNO BS LOMBARDIA
2230 MASCAGNI PIETRO VIASPERI TITO SAN VINCENZO LI TOSCANA
2231 MANZONI - MESERO VIAIV NOVEMBRE 2 MESERO MI LOMBARDIA
2232 F.LOMONACO-MONTALBANO J. VIALESACRO CUORE DI GESU'1 MONTALBANO IONICO MT BASILICATA
2233 SMS CROSARA CORNEDO VICENTINO VIA G.G.TRISSINO1 CORNEDO VICENTINO VI VENETO
2234 I. NIEVO - PREMARIACCO VIAFIORE DEI LIBERI 7 PREMARIACCO UD FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
2235 SCHWEITZER - BUSTO ARSIZIO - VIA COMERIO 10 BUSTO ARSIZIO VA LOMBARDIA
2236 I.C. ALDO MORO VIATAGLIAMENTON. 4 MARCIANISE CE CAMPANIA
2237 DANTE ALIGHIERI(MURAVERA) VIALE RINASCITA 11 MURAVERA CA SARDEGNA
2238 GUICCIARDINI VIA R. DE MONTALVO 1 FIRENZE FI TOSCANA
2239 S.M. G. DI BIASIO 1? CASSINO VIA BELLINI1 CASSINO FR LAZIO
2240 SMSDARMON-MARANO VIA SOFFRITTO MARANO DI NAPOLI NA CAMPANIA
2241 SMS VIVIANI-NAPOLI- VIAMANZONI 193 NAPOLI NA CAMPANIA
2242 SCLAFANI BAGNI-S.ST.CALTAVUTURO VIA UMBERTO I SCLAFANI BAGNI PA SICILIA
2243 GIFFONI SEI CASALI VIASCIONDA GIFFONI SEI CASALI SA CAMPANIA
2244 VR N.8CALIARI BETTELONI VIA DIETRO S. EUFEMIA 14 VERONA VR VENETO
2245 MARIA MALTONI VIAROSANO16/A PONTASSIEVE FI TOSCANA
2246 BERRETTINI PANCRAZI CORTONA VIADIMURATA CORTONA AR TOSCANA
2247 I.C. RIVAROLO - BOSCONERO VIAVILLAFRANCA BOSCONERO TO PIEMONTE
2248 DANTE ALIGHIERI CESIOMAGGIORE VIA GREI 7 CESIOMAGGIORE BL VENETO
2249 'ENRICO MESTICA' VIA MADONNA DELLA FIGURA 14 APIRO MC MARCHE
2250 ENRICO MESTICA VIA DEI SIBILLINI37 MACERATA MC MARCHE
2251 SM BONIFATI - CITTADELLA VIA MAZZINI BONIFATI CS CALABRIA
2252 G. PASCOLI - SAN DONATO VIAROMA 21 SAN DONATO DI LECCE LE PUGLIA
2253 G.CARDUCCI VIAMONTE GRAPPA SQUINZANO LE PUGLIA
2254 CASACALENDADI BLASIO VIA KENNEDY 1 CASACALENDA CB MOLISE
2255 SAN GIULIANO DEL SANNIO MUCCI VIA GARIBALDI N. 34 SAN GIULIANO DEL SANNIO CB MOLISE
2256 MORANDI - CINISELLO BALSAMO - VIA CADORNA 18 CINISELLO BALSAMO MI LOMBARDIA
2257 SCUOLA SEC. I GRADO - MONSORETO PIAZZASCARANO DINAMI VV CALABRIA
2258 S. S. I GRADO DON MILANI VIA DEGLI ANGIOINI 153 CATANZARO CZ CALABRIA
2259 G.UNGARETTI VIA PISACANE 16 SPINEA VE VENETO
2260 A.MANZONI - DERVIO VIADON BOSCO6 DERVIO LC LOMBARDIA
2261 MURLO VIADELLA RIMEMBRANZA 57 MURLO SI TOSCANA
2262 VILLA REATINA VIA POLLASTRINI SNC RIETI RI LAZIO
2263 SCUOLA MEDIA A. PETRARCA VIA GIUSEPPE LIBERATORE 4 CASTEL DI SANGRO AQ ABRUZZO
2264 N.SERAFINI-POLESELLA VIA G.GARIBALDI 416 POLESELLA RO VENETO
2265 M. BUONARROTI VIA TRENTO 26 MARTELLAGO VE VENETO
2266 LORENA MORUZZI- CERETOLO VIA DELLA LIBERTA' 3 CASALECCHIO DI RENO BO EMILIA ROMAGNA
2267 A.VOLPI VIAOBERDAN SNC CISTERNA DI LATINA LT LAZIO
2268 SEC. I GRADO CIRELLA VIA V.EMANUELE PLATI' RC CALABRIA
2269 GROSIO SCUOLA SECOND. I GRADO PIAZZALE RINALDI N.1 GROSIO SO LOMBARDIA
2270 DON BOSCO DI CAMPO S. MARTINO VIA DE GASPERI 45 CAMPO SAN MARTINO PD VENETO
2271 CASA CIRCONDARIALE C/O IC.BAROLINI VIA DALLA SCOLA150 VICENZA VI VENETO
2272 I.C.CASELETTE - STRADA CONTESSA STRADA CONTESSA 88 CASELETTE TO PIEMONTE
2273 RICCARDO ROMANIN VIAAVOLTRI FORNI AVOLTRI UD FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
2274 S.M. SUTERA VIA ORTI SNC SUTERA CL SICILIA
2275 S.GIOVANNI BOSCO VIABARCHETTA 2 CAMPOGALLIANO MO EMILIA ROMAGNA
2276 V. MENNELLA LACCO AMENO C.SO RIZZOLI 118 LACCO AMENO NA CAMPANIA
2277 SC SEC I GR TORQUATO CARDELLI VIA GIOVAN BATTISTA BONI N. 10 CASCIANA TERME LARI TO TOSCANA
2278 ANNA FRANK - DAIRAGO VIAROSSETTI MARTORELLI 1 DAIRAGO MI LOMBARDIA
2279 L.DA VINCI - TORBOLE C. VIAGARIBALDI TORBOLE CASAGLIA BS LOMBARDIA
2280 I.S. I GR. BADARO' - LAIGUEGLIA VIA DEI CHA' LAIGUEGLIA SV LIGURIA
2281 L. DA VINCI VIA NAZIONALE DUGENTA BN CAMPANIA
2282 I.C. R. DA LENTINI LENTINI VIA FOCEA3/5 LENTINI SR SICILIA
2283 LUIGI DI PRISCO VIA I MAGGIO FONTANAROSA AV CAMPANIA
2284 MEZZOJUSO GALILEO GALILEI VIA PALERMO MEZZOIUSO PA SICILIA
2285 I.C. E. MORANTE - S.ANASTASIA CONTRADA ROMANI SANT'ANASTASIA NA CAMPANIA
2286 SMS D. ALIGHIERI - MATINO VIA DEL MARE 1 MATINO LE PUGLIA
2287 PAOLO STEFANELLI VIA PESTALOZZI 5 ROMA RM LAZIO
2288 IC V.SIDOLI-V.PALMA CESNOLA-TO VIA PALMA DI CESNOLA 29 TORINO TO PIEMONTE
2289 CARRETTO - MONTEGROSSO D'ASTI VIA RE UMBERTO 29 MONTEGROSSO D'ASTI AT PIEMONTE
2290 S.M. SALVO D'ACQUISTO VIA PELICELLI 8/A PARMA PR EMILIA ROMAGNA
2291 GUALTIERI SICAMINO' VIADEL CARMINE GUALTIERI SICAMINO' ME SICILIA
2292 SM COSENZA GULLO VIA POPILIA COSENZA CS CALABRIA
2293 MICHELE ROSI VIA TRIESTE 85 CAMAIORE LU TOSCANA
2294 SCUOLA SEC. I TUSCANIA VIA6 FEBBRAIO 1971 TUSCANIA VT LAZIO
2295 POZZOMAGGIORE-N.PINNA PARPAGLIA VIASAN PIETRO 37 POZZOMAGGIORE SS SARDEGNA
2296 ANGELO G.RONCALLI (GUSSOLA) VIAGRAMSCI15 GUSSOLA CR LOMBARDIA
2297 SCUOLA SEC. 1^DON CARLO BAJ VIA L. DA VINCI AROSIO CO LOMBARDIA
2298 G. CARDUCCI - GAVIRATE - VIAG. ARIOLI27 GAVIRATE VA LOMBARDIA
2299 BACCIO DA MONTELUPO VIA CAVERNI N. 163 MONTELUPO FIORENTINO FI TOSCANA
2300 DON LORENZO MILANI VIA CALDARONI MARZANO APPIO CE CAMPANIA
2301 NARBOLIA VIAALDO MORO NARBOLIA OR SARDEGNA
2302 GALILEO GALILEI CESANO MADERNO VIA SAN MARCO 88 CESANO MADERNO MB LOMBARDIA
2303 E.PANTANO VIAPIETRO NENNI1 ASSORO EN SICILIA
2304 CASTELMEZZANO PIAZZACONTE ANTONIO CAMPAGNA CASTELMEZZANO PZ BASILICATA
2305 SALVO D'ACQUISTO VIA COLLATINA 286 ROMA RM LAZIO
2306 PADRE PIO DA PIETRALCINA VIA FERRARA S.N. MISTERBIANCO CT SICILIA
2307 VIA A. SEVERO 208 VIAA. SEVERO208 ROMA RM LAZIO
2308 C. CAVOUR-MINERBIO VIA DON CAMILLO ZAMBONI 5 MINERBIO BO EMILIA ROMAGNA
2309 G. GATTI VIAS. BERNARDO 10 FIORENZUOLA D'ARDA PC EMILIA ROMAGNA
2310 I.C. PINEROLO V - CUMIANA VIA MICHELANGELO FERRERO11 CUMIANA TO PIEMONTE
2311 SMS BORDIGA - C.D PORCHIANO- VIA ARGINE917/B NAPOLI NA CAMPANIA
2312 CICILIANO VIA SANTA LIBERATA CICILIANO RM LAZIO
2313 GUARDIAREGIA VIA MARCONI N. 14 GUARDIAREGIA CB MOLISE
2314 LEONARDO ALBERTINI VIA DI GRANARETTO SNC FIUMICINO RM LAZIO
2315 S.M. TRIVIGLIANO VIA CANAPINE N. 8 TRIVIGLIANO FR LAZIO
2316 IST. ISTR. SEC. DI I GRADO VIA PASQUALE SANTILLI 1 CELANO AQ ABRUZZO
2317 LEONARDO GIRARDI - PETRELLA VIA REGINA ELENA41 PETRELLA TIFERNINA CB MOLISE
2318 SM CLETO -CENTRO VIA PALMENTA CLETO CS CALABRIA
2319 R.RIMINI- ACITREZZA VIA DUSMET 7/B - VIA TRIESTE 81 ACI CASTELLO CT SICILIA
2320 DEIVA MARINA PIAZZACARNIGLIA DEIVA MARINA SP LIGURIA
2321 VITTORE CARPACCIO VIA VETTOR PISANI 1 CAVALLINO - TREPORTI VE VENETO
2322 B. CROCE - FERNO - VIA MARCO POLO 9 FERNO VA LOMBARDIA
2323 SCUOLA MEDIA G. MASCOLO CORSO CANIO MUSACCHIO 131 IRSINA MT BASILICATA
2324 FALCONE BORSELLINO VIA FRANGIPANE SNC LATINA LT LAZIO
2325 SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I ERBUSCO VIADONATORI DI SANGUE 11 ERBUSCO BS LOMBARDIA
2326 S.M. F. PETRARCA - RESUTTANO PIAZZA V. EMANUELE III 1 RESUTTANO CL SICILIA
2327 I.S.IGRDEL CARRETTO-MILLESIMO PIAZZA LIBERTA' 1 MILLESIMO SV LIGURIA
2328 SM RENDE DE COUBERTIN-COMMENDA VIA PANAGULIS RENDE CS CALABRIA
2329 BETTOLO VIAPUPINO4 TARANTO TA PUGLIA
2330 L.SPALLANZANI VIA CIMA D'ASTA 8 VENEZIA VE VENETO
2331 OROSEI - G. A. MUGGIANU VIA VERDI 21/23 OROSEI NU SARDEGNA
2332 SCUOLA SEC. I GROTTE DI CASTRO VIA A. RUSPANTINI 11 GROTTE DI CASTRO VT LAZIO
2333 MASTROMATTEO VIAMADONNA DELLE GRAZIE 1 PALO DEL COLLE BA PUGLIA
2334 LEONARDO DA VINCI VIA F.LLI CREMONA 13 PAVIA PV LOMBARDIA
2335 S.M. SALVATORE RAO VIADELL'ASSUNTA14 LOC. BOMBACONI GROTTERIA RC CALABRIA
2336 FRAZ. CASSARI VIA CASE SPARSE NARDODIPACE VV CALABRIA
2337 RITA LEVI-MONTALCINI LARGO G. LEOPARDI N. 3 BARI BA PUGLIA
2338 S.M.M.T. CICERONEARPINO VIA VITTORIA COLONNA ARPINO FR LAZIO
2339 PUBLIO VIRGILIO MARONE VIA VALDEMONE 7 PALERMO PA SICILIA
2340 G.ROSSI LAGONEGRO PIAZZA REPUBBLICA S.N.C. LAGONEGRO PZ BASILICATA
2341 C.P.I.A. POTENZA CENTRODIREZIONALE - VIA DI GIURA POTENZA PZ BASILICATA
2342 BARANO I.C. ANNA BALDINO - S.M. VIA VITTORIO EMANUELE III N 69 BARANO D'ISCHIA NA CAMPANIA
2343 MONTANARI VIA IACOPO SANNAZZARO 16 SANNAZZARO DE' BURGONDI PV LOMBARDIA
2344 VR N.18 - AOSTA FAVA VIA G.TREZZA 13 VERONA VR VENETO
2345 I.C. S.ANTIMO 4 - PESTALOZZI VIA G. GIGANTE 3 SANT'ANTIMO NA CAMPANIA
2346 SILVANO D'ORBA PIAZZALE DE GASPERI 10 SILVANO D'ORBA AL PIEMONTE
2347 SCUOLA SECONDARIA I GRADO VIA PROVINCIALE 183 MARSICO VETERE PZ BASILICATA
2348 PADULAI GR. A. SANSEVIERO VIA PROVINCIALE PADULA SA CAMPANIA
2349 PAINO VIAP. CASTELLI198 MESSINA ME SICILIA
2350 LUPO ALBERTO LARGO F. BIGNOTTI 10 ROMA RM LAZIO
2351 LUIGI DI SAVOIA VIA STRADA NUOVA 1 DORNO PV LOMBARDIA
2352 T. CRUDELI - PIEVE S. STEFANO PIAZZA MARCONI 3 PIEVE SANTO STEFANO AR TOSCANA
2353 NOBEL VIA RIO NELL'ELBA 145 ROMA RM LAZIO
2354 S. M. S.PUCCINICASORIA VIA GIOTTO 19 CASORIA NA CAMPANIA
2355 VIA DIGNANO D'ISTRIA V.D.D'ISTRIA 105-V.TORRE ANNUNZIATA12 ROMA RM LAZIO
2356 IC 2- SMS F. DATI BOSCOREALE VIA PAPA GIOVANNI 23 BOSCOREALE NA CAMPANIA
2357 I.C. PEROSA ARGENTINA -GOUTHIER PIAZZA EUROPA1 PEROSA ARGENTINA TO PIEMONTE
2358 MURATORI LODOVICO ANTONIO VIALEG.CARDUCCI 13 SUVERETO LI TOSCANA
2359 I.C. SUSA - GIULIANO PIAZZASAVOIA21 SUSA TO PIEMONTE
2360 CAVRIAGOGALILEI VIADELCRISTON. 12 CAVRIAGO RE EMILIA ROMAGNA
2361 I.C. PINEROLO III -PISCINA VIALECALVETTI5 PISCINA TO PIEMONTE
2362 SMSFARA VICENTINO VIA G.MARCONI 27 FARA VICENTINO VI VENETO
2363 I.GRUDEN-L.INS.SLOVENA AURISINA CAVE 16 DUINO AURISINA TS FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
2364 SAN MARTINO IN STRADA VIA DELL'APPENNINO 496 FORLI' FC EMILIA ROMAGNA
2365 A. MANZONI - IOLANDA DI SAVOIA VIA J. F. KENNEDY 2 IOLANDA DI SAVOIA FE EMILIA ROMAGNA
2366 BEATOANGELICO VIALEONCAVALLO12 FIRENZE FI TOSCANA
2367 SECONDARIA SANDRO PERTINI VIA MATTEOTTI 3 ASSAGO MI LOMBARDIA
2368 XIII I.C. ARCHIMEDE SIRACUSA VIA CADUTI DI NASSIRIYA 3 SIRACUSA SR SICILIA
2369 SMS ANTONIBON NOVE VIA SATURNO4 NOVE VI VENETO
2370 SMS VIA A. TISSINO - RAGOGNA VIAA. TISSINO RAGOGNA UD FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
2371 SCUOLA MEDIA STATALE GORIA P.ZZA GORIA5 VILLAFRANCA D'ASTI AT PIEMONTE
2372 GIOVANNI VIGESIMO TERZO C.SO LENNE138 PALAGIANO TA PUGLIA
2373 PORTO S.STEFANO - G.MAZZINI VIA DELL'APPETITO120 MONTE ARGENTARIO GR TOSCANA
2374 SMSFRA GIOCONDOALTIVOLE (IC) VIALAGUNA29 ALTIVOLE TV VENETO
2375 S.M. 2^ I.C. ALATRI VIA MADONNA DELLA SANITA' ALATRI FR LAZIO
2376 BERNATE TICINO S.S. DI CUGGIONO PIAZZA DELLA PACE BERNATE TICINO MI LOMBARDIA
2377 CPIAMONTAGNA VIA BERZANTINA 30/10 CASTEL DI CASIO BO EMILIA ROMAGNA
2378 SMS N.PENDE VIA LAMANNA 2 NOICATTARO BA PUGLIA
2379 E. FERMI - FAGNANO OLONA - PIAZZAA. DI DIO13 FAGNANO OLONA VA LOMBARDIA
2380 CASA CIRCONDARIALE VIA CONI ZUGNA 31 GENOVA GE LIGURIA
2381 ROCCA SAN GIOVANNI VIA R. PAOLUCCI ROCCA SAN GIOVANNI CH ABRUZZO
2382 G.RODARI- DESIO - PIAZZAP.NENNI DESIO MB LOMBARDIA
2383 VIA D'AZEGLIO12FRASCATI VIA D'AZEGLIO12 FRASCATI RM LAZIO
2384 BELFIORE VIADEGLI ALPINI4 BELFIORE VR VENETO
2385 G.LEOPARDI VIADANTE ALIGHIERI 13A FIUMINATA MC MARCHE
2386 S.M. ISEO VIAPUSTERLA1 ISEO BS LOMBARDIA
2387 S. M. BENEDETTOCROCE VIA BENEDETTO CROCE MONTORIO AL VOMANO TE ABRUZZO
2388 SCUOLA SECONDARIA PRIMO GRADO VIA PETRARCA SERRATA RC CALABRIA
2389 PORTOSALVO VIA MEUCCI 23 BARCELLONA POZZO DI GOTTO ME SICILIA
2390 T.TASSO V.LE CAVOUR 74 FERRARA FE EMILIA ROMAGNA
2391 GIOVANNI XXIII CORSOGARIBALDI43 ISERNIA IS MOLISE
2392 CARPEGNA G. O. FALCONIERI VIA SALVADORI N. 49 CARPEGNA PU MARCHE
2393 GIOVANNI PASCOLI VIA ROMA10 SANT'AGATA SUL SANTERNO RA EMILIA ROMAGNA
2394 IPPOLITO NIEVO BELLUNO VIA MUR DI CADOLA 12 BELLUNO BL VENETO
2395 SCUOLA SEC. IGRADO ZUFFARDI VIA MARCONI 13 FORNOVO DI TARO PR EMILIA ROMAGNA
2396 S.M. M.BUONARROTI - SCAFA VIA DELLA STAZIONE SCAFA PE ABRUZZO
2397 SALERNO S. QUASIMODO VIA DEI MILLE41 SALERNO SA CAMPANIA
2398 I.C. KING -MILA - TORINO VIA GERMONIO 12 TORINO TO PIEMONTE
2399 SM BELMONTE CALABRO VIA CORRADO ALVARO N. 43 BELMONTE CALABRO CS CALABRIA
2400 SM FRASCINETO VIA F/LLI CERVI FRASCINETO CS CALABRIA
2401 NAZARIO SAURO VIA G.D'ANNUNZIO N. 46 MUGGIA TS FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
2402 VIA CITTA S.ANGELO 31 VIA CITTA S.ANGELO 31 ROMA RM LAZIO
2403 SUSTINENTEL.MARTINI VIAMANZONI SUSTINENTE MN LOMBARDIA
2404 GIUSEPPE DE NITTIS VIALIBERTA' 20/A BARLETTA BT PUGLIA
2405 G.T.CASOPERO VIA PIRAINETTO CIRO' MARINA KR CALABRIA
2406 SCUOLA SECONDARIA I GRADO VIA INDIPENDENZA 65 CARAPELLE FG PUGLIA
2407 SAN G. BOSCO CORSO ROMA MASSAFRA TA PUGLIA
2408 G.DOZZA - 1 BOLOGNA VIA DE CAROLIS 23 BOLOGNA BO EMILIA ROMAGNA
2409 IC BORGARETTO-BEINASCO-VIVALDI VIA TRENTO 24 BEINASCO TO PIEMONTE
2410 VILLARI P. VIARAMIRO FABIANI45 ROMA RM LAZIO
2411 L.PIRANDELLO VIAENNA LAMPEDUSA E LINOSA AG SICILIA
2412 PONTANO VIA D. ALIGHIERI CERRETO DI SPOLETO PG UMBRIA
2413 MARINA DI GROSSETO-G.FATTORI VIA DELL'ELBA 2 GROSSETO GR TOSCANA
2414 VASARI VIA EMILIA 10 AREZZO AR TOSCANA
2415 ORAZIO - TIVOLI PIAZZA B. DELLA QUEVA TIVOLI RM LAZIO
2416 A.MIGLIAVACCA - VOBARNO VIAA. POLI 15 VOBARNO BS LOMBARDIA
2417 SMSFONTANELLE (IC CODOGNE') VIAKENNEDY 5 FONTANELLE TV VENETO
2418 3^ I.C.TODARO AUGUSTA VIAGRAMSCI AUGUSTA SR SICILIA
2419 S.M. NINO NAVARRA ALCAMO VIAJ.F. KENNEDYN.1 ALCAMO TP SICILIA
2420 F.SOLIMENE VIAS. PESCATORE N.53 SERINO AV CAMPANIA
2421 SALERNO DE FILIPPIS PASTORINO VIA A. GUGLIELMINI 23 SALERNO SA CAMPANIA
2422 MONTECHIARO D'ASTI VIA S.DIONIGI 15 MONTECHIARO D'ASTI AT PIEMONTE
2423 S.M. TISSI VIA DANTE 1 TISSI SS SARDEGNA
2424 SCUOLA SECONDARIACISLIANO VIAGIOVANNI XXIII CISLIANO MI LOMBARDIA
2425 BISTAGNO- G.SARACCO VIA 8 MARZO BISTAGNO AL PIEMONTE
2426 A. ANDREUZZI VIADEL MUNICIPIO MEDUNO PN FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
2427 I.C. SESTRI EST / S.M.S.GRAMSCI VIA BOEDDU 10 GENOVA GE LIGURIA
2428 NA PROV.1C/OTORRENTE CASAVA VIA SAN PIETRO 56 CASAVATORE NA CAMPANIA
2429 SMS - A. INVEGES VIAA.DE GASPERIN.8/A SCIACCA AG SICILIA
2430 VIA MATTEOTTI VIAMATTEOTTI CASTAGNETO CARDUCCI LI TOSCANA
2431 SABA VIADEL VOLGA3 MILANO MI LOMBARDIA
2432 I.C. RIVOLI MATTEOTTI-MATTEOTTI VIAMONTE BIANCO23 RIVOLI TO PIEMONTE
2433 CASTELFIDARDO SOPRANI VIAF.LLI ROSSELLI18 CASTELFIDARDO AN MARCHE
2434 ALIGHIERI CATONA VIAFIGURELLE27 REGGIO CALABRIA RC CALABRIA
2435 VETTO VIALE ITALIA 2 VETTO RE EMILIA ROMAGNA
2436 SMS NODARI LUGO DI VICENZA VIA MATTEOTTI 28 LUGO DI VICENZA VI VENETO
2437 ANNESSAI.C. IVA PACETTI VIA PICASSO 17 PRATO PO TOSCANA
2438 MARCO FOSCARINI (ANN.CONVITTO) SESTIERE DI CANNAREGIO N. 4941 VENEZIA VE VENETO
2439 A.ANGELI - TARCENTO VIA GIOVANNI PASCOLI 17 TARCENTO UD FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
2440 CENTALLO G.N.FRANCHI VIALE DELLE SCUOLE 10 CENTALLO CN PIEMONTE
2441 ARSAGOSEPRIO VIA VANONI 2 ARSAGO SEPRIO VA LOMBARDIA
2442 F.BAGNO -CESA- VIATURATI N.2 CESA CE CAMPANIA
2443 N.GERMANO VIA S. VINCENZO 59 SAN SEVERINO LUCANO PZ BASILICATA
2444 MARCO POLO-CREVALCORE VIA GUISA 308 CREVALCORE BO EMILIA ROMAGNA
2445 VIA DON PALMAS (ELMAS) VIA DON PALMAS ELMAS CA SARDEGNA
2446 MARACALAGONIS VIAGARIBALDI MARACALAGONIS CA SARDEGNA
2447 VINCENZO BELLEZZA VIAASPROMONTE 27 BITONTO BA PUGLIA
2448 SC.SEC.1? GR. ALIGHIERI VIADIVISIONE JULIA N. 62 FORMIA LT LAZIO
2449 SMS L.V.RUFO VIAGIOVIO4 ALZATE BRIANZA CO LOMBARDIA
2450 S.M.S.SANTILLI S.ELIA FIUMER. VIA IV NOVEMBRE SANT'ELIA FIUMERAPIDO FR LAZIO
2451 S. FRANCESCA SAVERIO CABRINI P.ZA LEONARDO DA VINCI 9 GRUMELLO CREMONESE ED UNITI CR LOMBARDIA
2452 SAN GIORGIO DEL SANNIO VIA G. BOCCHINI 37 SAN GIORGIO DEL SANNIO BN CAMPANIA
2453 DON LORENZO MILANI VIA BIANCOSPINO SCICLI RG SICILIA
2454 SCUOLA MEDIA ST. SELEGAS VIAROMA SELEGAS CA SARDEGNA
2455 LOIRI PORTO S.PAOLO VIA GIOVANNI PAOLO II LOIRI PORTO SAN PAOLO OT SARDEGNA
2456 S.M. NOSENGO- IC 2? AFRAGOLA VIA CIRILLO 71 AFRAGOLA NA CAMPANIA
2457 PORTO ERCOLE-M.DA CARAVAGGIO VIA DELLA SUGHERA 1 MONTE ARGENTARIO GR TOSCANA
2458 A. GANDIGLIO PIAZZETTAGRIMALDI3 FANO PU MARCHE
2459 CALTAVUTURO-ODDO VIA S. BENEDETTO CALTAVUTURO PA SICILIA
2460 CIVITELLA S.PAOLO VIA ALDO MORO VIA ALDO MORO 1 CIVITELLA SAN PAOLO RM LAZIO
2461 G. BORGHI- BIBBIENA VIA F.TURATI 1R BIBBIENA AR TOSCANA
2462 VIA MELIZZANO VIA MELIZZANO94 ROMA RM LAZIO
2463 I.C. PINEROLO IVV.GIOV. XXIII VIA GIOVANNI XXIII19 PINEROLO TO PIEMONTE
2464 CORTINA D'AMPEZZO ASS. VALBOITE VIA DEL PARCO 9 CORTINA D'AMPEZZO BL VENETO
2465 GERARDO DA VIGNOLE VIAROMA SANT'ANGELO IN PONTANO MC MARCHE
2466 SCUOLA SEC. I GRADO A. MANZONI VIAG. D'ANNUNZIO 157 SCORRANO LE PUGLIA
2467 SMS L. CASTIGLIONE BRONTE P.ZZA AVV. V.ZO CASTIGLIONE 2 BRONTE CT SICILIA
2468 SC. SEC.RIA 1 GRADO BOTRUGNO VIA PIETRO NENNI N. 5 BOTRUGNO LE PUGLIA
2469 GESTURI VIA BARBAGIAN. 2/A GESTURI VS SARDEGNA
2470 S MEDIA CASTELLINO DEL BIFERNO VIA DELLE GRAZIE 85 CASTELLINO DEL BIFERNO CB MOLISE
2471 SPINETE FOSSO FONTANONE SPINETE CB MOLISE
2472 MEDA FERRARIN VIA MONDOLFO 7 MILANO MI LOMBARDIA
2473 E. SETTI CARRARO DALLA CHIESA VIA PASSIONE 12 MILANO MI LOMBARDIA
2474 A.MANZONI - MERATE VIA COLLEGIO MANZONI 43 MERATE LC LOMBARDIA
2475 RENATO FUCINI VIALE DELLE RIMEMBRANZE 127 MONTERONI D'ARBIA SI TOSCANA
2476 GRECCIO VIALIMITI NORD15 GRECCIO RI LAZIO
2477 SCUOLA MEDIAA. B. SABIN PIAZZA LUSI N. 41 CAPISTRELLO AQ ABRUZZO
2478 SMS GALILEO GALILEI-GRAMMICHELE VIADALIA GRAMMICHELE CT SICILIA
2479 SCUOLA MEDIA J. PIAGET VIA BENEDICENTI 4 LA SPEZIA SP LIGURIA
2480 DUE RISORGIMENTI-CALDERARA VIA G. DI VITTORIO 3/3 CALDERARA DI RENO BO EMILIA ROMAGNA
2481 GARIBALDI VIAE.FERMI 24 APRILIA LT LAZIO
2482 G. PLANA - VOGHERA VIA DANTE 3 VOGHERA PV LOMBARDIA
2483 S.M.DOMENICO PERRI PLATI VIA GIARDINELLO SNC PLATI' RC CALABRIA
2484 SEZ. STACCATA SANTOPADRE VIAE. NOTARGIACOMO11 SANTOPADRE FR LAZIO
2485 CASA CIRCONDARIALE VIA DELLA ROCCA FORLI' FC EMILIA ROMAGNA
2486 M. GORTANI-COMEGLIANS VIAROMA 49/A COMEGLIANS UD FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
2487 F. POLIZZI-SERRADIFALCO VIA CAVALIERI DI VITTORIO VENETO SERRADIFALCO CL SICILIA
2488 RENZO GASPARINI VIA MARTIRI DELLA LIBERTA'20A NOVI DI MODENA MO EMILIA ROMAGNA
2489 GALILEO GALILEI VIA SAN SEBASTIANO27 MONTOPOLI IN VAL D'ARNO PI TOSCANA
2490 VIALE SARCA -MILANO VIALE SARCA 24 MILANO MI LOMBARDIA
2491 SMS GIUSTI PIAZZA LA MALFA 19 MONSUMMANO TERME PT TOSCANA
2492 S. GIOVANNI BOSCO FRASSO T. CORSO A. CALANDRA FRASSO TELESINO BN CAMPANIA
2493 VIA DE SANCTIS VIA DE SANCTIS LUOGOSANO AV CAMPANIA
2494 CASTEL S.LORENZO VIAG.TOMMASINI CASTEL SAN LORENZO SA CAMPANIA
2495 FALCONE E BORSELLINO PIAZZA FALCONE E BORSELLINO N. 1 CASTELFRANCO EMILIA MO EMILIA ROMAGNA
2496 USSARAMANNA Non Disponibile USSARAMANNA VS SARDEGNA
2497 GIACOMO PUCCINI - PARMA VIA PUCCINI 23 PARMA PR EMILIA ROMAGNA
2498 VICO 2 I.C. CAULINO VICO EQUENS VIAR. BOSCO539 VICO EQUENSE NA CAMPANIA
2499 PALIZZI -CASORIA- PIAZZA DANTE SNC CASORIA NA CAMPANIA
2500 SMS S.POMPILIO M. PIRROTTI VIANOVOLI86 CAMPI SALENTINA LE PUGLIA
2501 MEDIA CUPELLO VIA ALCIDE DE GASPERI CUPELLO CH ABRUZZO
2502 ASTESANO - VILLANOVA D'ASTI VIAZABERTN. 14 VILLANOVA D'ASTI AT PIEMONTE
2503 MARTIRI DELLA LIBERTA' VIA DELLA PACE 109 ZOCCA MO EMILIA ROMAGNA
2504 NEWTON - PARMA VIA NEWTON 16 PARMA PR EMILIA ROMAGNA
2505 TRIPI VIA F.TODARO TRIPI ME SICILIA
2506 SMCARIATI M.NA DE AMICIS VIA DANTE ALIGHIERI CARIATI CS CALABRIA
2507 SCUOLA SEC. I TARQUINIA VIA UMBERTO I 7 TARQUINIA VT LAZIO
2508 PLOAGHE - S.M. A. FAIS VIAPIETRO SALIS PLOAGHE SS SARDEGNA
2509 SMS MONTEVIALE P.TTA BARUFFATO MONTEVIALE VI VENETO
2510 SM NOCARA(IC ROCCA IMPERIALE) VIA SS. ANNUNZIATA S.N.C. NOCARA CS CALABRIA
2511 RODARI VIA SASSETTI 1 SCANDICCI FI TOSCANA
2512 SALVO D'ACQUISTO CESANO MADERNO VIA DUCA D'AOSTA 3 CESANO MADERNO MB LOMBARDIA
2513 SMS ALBERTO MARIO P.ZZA S. EFRAMO VECCHIO 130 NAPOLI NA CAMPANIA
2514 SC.SEC.1 GRADO D. A.BATTISTELLA VIA VERCELLI 1 SCHIO VI VENETO
2515 IC. 8 - SMSVIA PRATI VICENZA VIA PRATI 13 VICENZA VI VENETO
2516 SECONDARIA CAVRIANA VIA BONFIGLIO 39 CAVRIANA MN LOMBARDIA
2517 C. COLOMBO (CAGLIARI) VIADEL SOLE CAGLIARI CA SARDEGNA
2518 IST.COMPRENSIVO CAMPOMAGGIORE VIA CAMPO SPORTIVO CAMPOMAGGIORE PZ BASILICATA
2519 ALIGHIERI VIASALVO D'ACQUISTO 2 LATERZA TA PUGLIA
2520 S MM.AMARI - L. DA VINCI VIASIMETO 6 SCORDIA CT SICILIA
2521 ZANELLA - VALMONTONE CORSO GARIBALDI80 VALMONTONE RM LAZIO
2522 GREZZANA - G. PASCOLI VIAGENERALE V. E. ROSSI 16 GREZZANA VR VENETO
2523 SMS VIA AMULIO 4 VIA AMULIO 4 ROMA RM LAZIO
2524 DANTE ALIGHIERI VIA ALDO MORO 4 CAPANNOLI PI TOSCANA
2525 I.C./S.M.S.LAGACCIO VIA NAPOLI 62 GENOVA GE LIGURIA
2526 GUGLIELMO NERI - MARCELLINA - VIAA. MANZONI 3 MARCELLINA RM LAZIO
2527 SMS SAN GIORGIO VIA DI MACCARESE 24 FIUMICINO RM LAZIO
2528 S.M. GUARCINO VIA SAN FRANCESCO 9 GUARCINO FR LAZIO
2529 IST. ONNICOMPRENSIVOA. ARGOLI VIA G. MARCONI N.51 TAGLIACOZZO AQ ABRUZZO
2530 SM AIELLO CALABRO VIA CAMPO AIELLO CALABRO CS CALABRIA
2531 L.DA VINCI - CASTEL DI IUDICA PIAZZA MARCONI 8 CASTEL DI IUDICA CT SICILIA
2532 P.PIO DA PIETRELCINA-PISTICCI VIA MARCO POLO PISTICCI MT BASILICATA
2533 G.CANELLI VIA ALDO MORO CASTELNUOVO DELLA DAUNIA FG PUGLIA
2534 SC. SEC. I GR. A. IAQUINTA VIA GALLUPPI ROCCABERNARDA KR CALABRIA
2535 MOLINO VECCHIO - GORGONZOLA VIA UMBRIA GORGONZOLA MI LOMBARDIA
2536 S.M. PIETRO LEONE-CALTANISSETTA VIA LOMBARDO RADICE 8 CALTANISSETTA CL SICILIA
2537 SARROCH VIA DANTE 17 SARROCH CA SARDEGNA
2538 SAN GIORGIO DI MANTOVA P.ZZA 8 MARZO 6 SAN GIORGIO DI MANTOVA MN LOMBARDIA
2539 NUORO 4 - BISCOLLAI VIA BISCOLLAI NUORO NU SARDEGNA
2540 M. TRENTA BAGNI DI LUCCA PIAZZA SALVO D'ACQUISTO BAGNI DI LUCCA LU TOSCANA
2541 SCUOLA SEC. ITECCHI VIA BIANCHI 26 VITERBO VT LAZIO
2542 FELICE CASORATI VIA VOLTA 17 PAVIA PV LOMBARDIA
2543 SCUOLA MEDIA BROUSSARD VIA VITTORIO EMANUELE III? MONGIANA VV CALABRIA
2544 SCUOLA SEC. 1? DON MONTEMURRO VIA TRIPOLI 56/B GRAVINA IN PUGLIA BA PUGLIA
2545 SEZ. STACCATA FONTANA LIRI VIA FIUME FONTANA LIRI FR LAZIO
2546 S.M.S.P.GELPIMAPELLO VIAFOSCOLO 3 MAPELLO BG LOMBARDIA
2547 SPIGNO SS. SEBASTIANO MINTURNO PIAZZA DANTE SPIGNO SATURNIA LT LAZIO
2548 SCUOLA SEC.GIOVANNI XXIII VIA REGINA MARGHERITA NEMOLI PZ BASILICATA
2549 SM. AMMENDOLA-DE AMICIS S.GIUS. VIA MARCIOTTI SAN GIUSEPPE VESUVIANO NA CAMPANIA
2550 FELICE RESSICO VICOLO PIAVE 3 PALESTRO PV LOMBARDIA
2551 SORRENTO - VITTORIO VENETO VIA V. VENETO 16 SORRENTO NA CAMPANIA
2552 F.LLI DANDOLO - ADRO VIANIGOLINE16 ADRO BS LOMBARDIA
2553 D. CENCI VIA DELLE SCUOLE SCHEGGIA E PASCELUPO PG UMBRIA
2554 I.C. CHIERI IV - QUARINI REGIONE GIONCHETO VIA B. VITTONE CHIERI TO PIEMONTE
2555 RIVALTA BORMIDA - N. BOBBIO VIAQUATTRO NOVEMBRE 2 RIVALTA BORMIDA AL PIEMONTE
2556 SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I GRADO LARGO SANT'ANTONIO BALVANO PZ BASILICATA
2557 PIAGGINE PEPOLI C/SO EUROPA PIAGGINE SA CAMPANIA
2558 SAN RUFO VIA NAZIONALE SAN RUFO SA CAMPANIA
2559 D.A.VENTURINI VIAG. B. DE MATTIA1 MORLUPO RM LAZIO
2560 DUCA DEGLI ABRUZZI VIA BOZZOLA 32 GARLASCO PV LOMBARDIA
2561 G. GARIBALDI CAPOLONA VIALEDANTE N. 76 CAPOLONA AR TOSCANA
2562 LUDOVICO DA CASORIACASORIA VIA PIO XII N.126 CASORIA NA CAMPANIA
2563 S.M. DE GASPERI-I.C. 2 CAIVANO VIA ROSSELLI 99 CAIVANO NA CAMPANIA
2564 CARDUCCI GIOSUE' VIAGORIZIA CAMPIGLIA MARITTIMA LI TOSCANA
2565 GATTATICOFERMI VIAGRAMSCIN. 29 GATTATICO RE EMILIA ROMAGNA
2566 I.C. CHIVASSO DASSO-VIA BLATTA VIA BLATTA 26/C CHIVASSO TO PIEMONTE
2567 SMS S. MANGO D'AQUINO IC NOCERA VIA CASALINUOVO 11 SAN MANGO D'AQUINO CZ CALABRIA
2568 C.A. DALLA CHIESA NIZZA MONF. VIACAMPOLUNGO NIZZA MONFERRATO AT PIEMONTE
2569 ORCEOLI VIA SPINELLI 6 FORLI' FC EMILIA ROMAGNA
2570 SMSE. FIERAMOSCA VIALE DELLA LIBERTA' 19 ROCCA D'EVANDRO CE CAMPANIA
2571 IPPOLITO NIEVO VIADELLA LIBERTA'55 SAN CASCIANO IN VAL DI PESA FI TOSCANA
2572 LULA CORSO A. GRAMSCI LULA NU SARDEGNA
2573 L.DA VINCI ROVATO VIA SOLFERINO N. 45 ROVATO BS LOMBARDIA
2574 MARCONI- ARLUNO P.ZA EUROPA9 ARLUNO MI LOMBARDIA
2575 A. LOCATELLI LOCATE DI TRIULZI VIATOGLIATTI2 LOCATE DI TRIULZI MI LOMBARDIA
2576 S.M.DI BRIATICO VIACOCCA BRIATICO VV CALABRIA
2577 SMS CARTIGLIANO VIAS.PIO X . 29 CARTIGLIANO VI VENETO
2578 ELVIRA E AMALIA PICCOLI VIA UDINE 15/2 CIVIDALE DEL FRIULI UD FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
2579 PSAUMIDE CAMARINENSE PIAZZA DEGLI STUDI SANTA CROCE CAMERINA RG SICILIA
2580 D.SANTAMARIA ALVIGNANO CORSOUMBERTO I ALVIGNANO CE CAMPANIA
2581 TUVERI + DON MILANI( CAGLIARI) VIA VENEZIA 21 CAGLIARI CA SARDEGNA
2582 GALILEI-PARINI -BUSTO ARSIZIO- VIA QUADRELLI 2 BUSTO ARSIZIO VA LOMBARDIA
2583 ARCIDOSSO - G.CARDUCCI VIA RISORGIMENTO 26/A ARCIDOSSO GR TOSCANA
2584 S.M. ALDO MORO FROSINONE VIA MASTRUCCIA 35 FROSINONE FR LAZIO
2585 SCUOLA MEDIA FOSSATI CUGGIONO VIAFOSCOLO4 CUGGIONO MI LOMBARDIA
2586 CPIA 2 BOLOGNA - BOLOGNA VIALE VICINI 19 BOLOGNA BO EMILIA ROMAGNA
2587 JESI CARLO LORENZINI VIA L. LOTTO N.14 JESI AN MARCHE
2588 S.M.G.PAGOTO ERICE C.S. VIATIVOLIN.37 ERICE TP SICILIA
2589 CPIA CENTRO PONENTE VIA PAGANO DORIA 12 GENOVA GE LIGURIA
2590 L.DA VINCI COLLEFERRO VIALE XXV APRILE 66 COLLEFERRO RM LAZIO
2591 SCUOLA SEC. I GRADO TOSSICIA VIA VICENNE TOSSICIA TE ABRUZZO
2592 S.M.GALLO MESSINA VIANATOLI81 MESSINA ME SICILIA
2593 M.M.BOIARDO VIA B.TISI DA GAROFALO1 FERRARA FE EMILIA ROMAGNA
2594 CIVITANOVA DEL SANNIO PIAZZA FIORANTE CIVITANOVA DEL SANNIO IS MOLISE
2595 SMS G.B. GUARINO -CD 51? NA VIA G. PASCALE N.52 NAPOLI NA CAMPANIA
2596 S.M.S. GARIBALDI - BUCCARELLI PIAZZA MARTIRI D'UNGHERIA S.N.C. VIBO VALENTIA VV CALABRIA
2597 SMS MIGLIERINA I.C.MARCELLINARA VIA BERNARDINO TELESIO MIGLIERINA CZ CALABRIA
2598 PAVESE-NAPOLI- VIADOMENICO FONTANA 176 NAPOLI NA CAMPANIA
2599 G.UGONIA P.TTAGIOVANNI PIANORI 4 BRISIGHELLA RA EMILIA ROMAGNA
2600 PROF. V. ZANON CASTION VIAS. CIPRIANO17 BELLUNO BL VENETO
2601 A. VOLTA ROBBIATE VIA BRIANZA 11/13 ROBBIATE LC LOMBARDIA
2602 I.C. PACINOTTI - TORINO VIALE CHIUSE80 TORINO TO PIEMONTE
2603 CARO T.L.-NAPOLI- VIALEDELLE GALASSIE 10 NAPOLI NA CAMPANIA
2604 SM CASTIGLIONE (IC S.PIETRO G.) VIA LANZA CASTIGLIONE COSENTINO CS CALABRIA
2605 LEONARDO DA VINCI VIALEDELLA GRANDE MURAGLIA 37 ROMA RM LAZIO
2606 DON BOSCO - S.MARIA DI LICODIA VIA SOLFERINO 63 SANTA MARIA DI LICODIA CT SICILIA
2607 REVERE D.BARTOLOMEO GRAZIOLI VIAG.MAZZINI2 REVERE MN LOMBARDIA
2608 A. CARETTO CRESCENTINO VIAMANZONI 14 CRESCENTINO VC PIEMONTE
2609 SC.MEDIA GERHARD ROHLFS RIONE GRECIA SANTA SEVERINA KR CALABRIA
2610 D'APOLITO VIADANTE ALIGHIERI33 CAGNANO VARANO FG PUGLIA
2611 SCUOLA SEC. I GR. L. DA VINCI PIAZZA MAZZINI 11 CASTELFRANCO DI SOTTO PI TOSCANA
2612 A. CIUFFELLI VIA EUROPA 8 MASSA MARTANA PG UMBRIA
2613 MANZONI VIA GERLONI 23 MOTTOLA TA PUGLIA
2614 ADA NEGRI VIA FRATELLI CERVI 4 BELGIOIOSO PV LOMBARDIA
2615 ALBERTO GALIETI-LANUVIO VIA CARLO MARX S.N.C. LANUVIO RM LAZIO
2616 VIA GRANDI - VERANO BRIANZA VIA A.GRANDI 33 VERANO BRIANZA MB LOMBARDIA
2617 CERIANO LAGHETTO SS DI COGLIATE VIASTRA MEDA35 CERIANO LAGHETTO MB LOMBARDIA
2618 S.M. L.PIRANDELLOMAZARA VALLO VIASALEMI179 MAZARA DEL VALLO TP SICILIA
2619 CRECCHIO VIAPIANA 4 CRECCHIO CH ABRUZZO
2620 G.T.LAMPEDUSA VIA PORDENONE SANTA MARGHERITA DI BELICE AG SICILIA
2621 IST. 1^ GRADO VALLO DI NERA LOC. BORBONEA VALLO DI NERA PG UMBRIA
2622 SMS DON INNOCENZO NEGRO -VEGLIE VIACONVENTO VEGLIE LE PUGLIA
2623 GARIBALDI VIA MOLA DI SANTA MARIA S.N.C. FONDI LT LAZIO
2624 F.ODORICI - ROE' VOLCIANO VIAVERDI2 ROE' VOLCIANO BS LOMBARDIA
2625 VIA SAN MATTEO VIA SAN MATTEO 110 ROMA RM LAZIO
2626 SMS GIOVANNI XXIII GAIARINE (IC VIAGERARDO DA CAMINO5 GAIARINE TV VENETO
2627 11^ I.C. ARCHIA SIRACUSA VIA ASBESTA SIRACUSA SR SICILIA
2628 SC. MEDIAMIRABELLA VIALE ITALIAN.9 ALCAMO TP SICILIA
2629 ABATE F. GALIANI MONTORO (AV) VIA MUNICIPION.1 MONTORO TO CAMPANIA
2630 DE ROLANDIS - CASTELL'ALFERO VIACASALE 97 CASTELL'ALFERO AT PIEMONTE
2631 OSSI - S.M. G. PILO VIA EUROPA OSSI SS SARDEGNA
2632 GUGLIELMO MARCONI VIA SAN PIETRO 2 MURISENGO AL PIEMONTE
2633 SAN VENANZO D.ALIGHIERI VIALE GORIZIA 4 SAN VENANZO TR UMBRIA
2634 NA.PROV.2C/O MASULLO-THETI VIA MARIO DE SENA NOLA NA CAMPANIA
2635 G.D'ANNUNZIO SALO' VIA PIETRE ROSSE SALO' BS LOMBARDIA
2636 ACHILLE MAURI VIA ANGELO MAURI10 MILANO MI LOMBARDIA
2637 DON G.MOROSINI OSP.BAMBIN GESU' VIA AURELIA KM. 30200 PALIDORO FIUMICINO RM LAZIO
2638 SEC. I GR. JESI FEDERICO II PIAZZALE SAN SAVINO 1 JESI AN MARCHE
2639 VITTORINO DA FELTRE REGGIO C. VIAV. CANNIZZARO 12 REGGIO CALABRIA RC CALABRIA
2640 S.M.SSALVEMINI-LA PIRA VIA G. DELEDDA 1 MONTEMURLO PO TOSCANA
2641 ANGELO BROFFERIO - ASTI CORSOXXV APRILE 2 ASTI AT PIEMONTE
2642 A.MANZONI - BESNATE - LARGOXXV APRILE 8 BESNATE VA LOMBARDIA
2643 JERZU - A. MELIS VIA A. MELIS47 JERZU OG SARDEGNA
2644 MASSIMO GIZZIO VIA MORRO REATINO N.45 ROMA RM LAZIO
2645 G. PETRARCA -CARINARO- VIA L. STURZO12 CARINARO CE CAMPANIA
2646 SCUOLASECONDARIA DI I GRADO VIAANZOLECONTE VIGGIANELLO PZ BASILICATA
2647 S.M.S. REGINA ELENA CAGLIARI VIA STOCCOLMA CAGLIARI CA SARDEGNA
2648 BURCEI VIASERPEDDI' BURCEI CA SARDEGNA
2649 FRANCESCO SPERANZA VIA F. SANNINO BITONTO BA PUGLIA
2650 S.M.S. L.CARLUCCIO - GRANDATE VIAA.VOLTA 13 GRANDATE CO LOMBARDIA
2651 SCUOLA MEDIA CORRADO ALVARO LOCALITA' ADDOLORATA LIMBADI VV CALABRIA
2652 S.M.UMBRIATICO VIAVILLAFRANCA18 UMBRIATICO KR CALABRIA
2653 SEDE ASS. VALLEROTONDA PIAZZA MUNICIPIO VALLEROTONDA FR LAZIO
2654 UGO FOSCOLO (VESCOVATO) VIACORRIDONI1 VESCOVATO CR LOMBARDIA
2655 GRIMALDI VIAALBERTO ALTIERI SAN PAOLO DI CIVITATE FG PUGLIA
2656 S.M.S. B. COLLEONI URGNANO LARGO DON STURZO 16 URGNANO BG LOMBARDIA
2657 ELIO VITTORINI VIA ALLENDE SCICLI RG SICILIA
2658 DON G. ROSSI VARALLO POMBIA VIA CIRCONVALLAZIONE VARALLO POMBIA NO PIEMONTE
2659 S.M. CILEA - I.C. CILEA MAMELI VIAS.BARBARA121 CAIVANO NA CAMPANIA
2660 BOMPIETRO-S.ST.PETRALIA SOPRANA VIA RAMPANTI BOMPIETRO PA SICILIA
2661 MONTEFALCONE APPENNINO VIA LUOGO DI SASSO SNC MONTEFALCONE APPENNINO FM MARCHE
2662 SCUOLA SEC. 1? GR. S.MAURO C.DE VIA POZZO GRANDE SAN MAURO CASTELVERDE PA SICILIA
2663 S.ORESTE - DON GERMINIO ABBALLE VIA B. LUPI SANT'ORESTE RM LAZIO
2664 ANNESSA CONVITTO PIAZZA MATTEOTTI 14 ASSISI PG UMBRIA
2665 I.S.IGRDE ANDRE'-ALBISSOLA M. VIAGENTILE 25 ALBISSOLA MARINA SV LIGURIA
2666 CARLO ALBERTO DALLA CHIESA VIA STRADA NUOVA 1 ESANATOGLIA MC MARCHE
2667 SCUOLA SEC. I GR. PIERO GASLINI VIA BOLZANETO 11 GENOVA GE LIGURIA
2668 G. MARCONI - SOLETO VIA ISONZO SOLETO LE PUGLIA
2669 SMS VIRGILIO-PATERNO' VIADEGLI STUDI 1 PATERNO' CT SICILIA
2670 C. DE GIORGI - LIZZANELLO P.ZZA DELLA LIBERTA' LIZZANELLO LE PUGLIA
2671 C.DA MARCANTONIO CERCEMAGGIORE C.DA MARCANTONIO CERCEMAGGIORE CB MOLISE
2672 VICO VIAORSINI FELICE 25 MILANO MI LOMBARDIA
2673 FARA FILIORUM PETRI VIASAN NICOLA 1 FARA FILIORUM PETRI CH ABRUZZO
2674 E.GOLA - OLGIATE MOLGORA VIA MIRASOLE OLGIATE MOLGORA LC LOMBARDIA
2675 PAOLO MASCAGNI VIA DELLE SCUOLE 24 CHIUSDINO SI TOSCANA
2676 VERONA TRENTO ME VIA XXIV MAGGIO 84 MESSINA ME SICILIA
2677 SCUOLA MEDIA E.MATTEI VIA ROMA CIVITELLA ROVETO AQ ABRUZZO
2678 FORZA D'AGRO' VIA SPITALIO FORZA D'AGRO' ME SICILIA
2679 VESPUCCI - CAPUANA PIRANDELLO Non Disponibile CATANIA CT SICILIA
2680 NUORO 2- PIETROBORROTZU VIA GRAMSCI 68 NUORO NU SARDEGNA
2681 RICCO' DEL GOLFO M.SIRONI VIA ROMA 53 RICCO' DEL GOLFO DI SPEZIA SP LIGURIA
2682 DUE RISORGIMENTI-SALA BOLOGNESE VIA DELLA PACE 17 SALA BOLOGNESE BO EMILIA ROMAGNA
2683 S.TOMMASO D'AQUINO VIA G. MATTEOTTI SNC PRIVERNO LT LAZIO
2684 A. MANZONI VIA DEGLI SPALTI 18 CASEI GEROLA PV LOMBARDIA
2685 MELIA- SCILLA VIA CASTAGNARELLA SCILLA RC CALABRIA
2686 SCUOLA SECONDARIA 1?URBANIA PIAZZANICOLO' PELLIPARIO URBANIA PU MARCHE
2687 S.M. CAP. D. MAROCCO SUPINO VIALE REGINA MARGHERITA 136 SUPINO FR LAZIO
2688 PEDRAZZOLI VIALEA. FERRARI1 PIEVEPELAGO MO EMILIA ROMAGNA
2689 I.C. OMODEO BEETHOVEN S.VITALIA VIAROMA S.N. SAN VITALIANO NA CAMPANIA
2690 CEDEGOLO PIAZZAROMA 4 CEDEGOLO BS LOMBARDIA
2691 RANCILIO - PARABIAGO VIA PASCOLI 26 PARABIAGO MI LOMBARDIA
2692 S.M. ARRIGO BUGIANI COMPRENSORIO EX ILVA FOLLONICA GR TOSCANA
2693 SAVIGLIANO GIOVANNI XXIII PIAZZA MOLINERI 9 SAVIGLIANO CN PIEMONTE
2694 CUNEO - DA VINCI VIA A. SOBRERO 14 CUNEO CN PIEMONTE
2695 F.DE SANCTIS MOIANO VIA PERAINE SNC MOIANO BN CAMPANIA
2696 S.M. LUIGI STURZO MARSALA VIATRAPANI 230 MARSALA TP SICILIA
2697 FELITTO VIAINSORTI UNGHERESI FELITTO SA CAMPANIA
2698 TOLLO VIACAVOUR N.2 TOLLO CH ABRUZZO
2699 S.M.VERGA SEZ C/O OSPEDALE VIA BOSCO DI CAPODIMONTE 75B NAPOLI NA CAMPANIA
2700 SECONDARIA 1GR. I.C. DE FILIPPO VIA STANZIALE SAN GIORGIO A CREMANO NA CAMPANIA
2701 S..M. I.C. 2 MOSCATI-MAGLIONE VIA GAETANO PELELLA EX TRAV.VIA NENNI CASORIA NA CAMPANIA
2702 D. ALIGHIERI - LECCE VIA DIVERETO LECCE LE PUGLIA
2703 SMS SETTINGIANO IC MARCELLINARA VIA GALATI 2 SETTINGIANO CZ CALABRIA
2704 ACERNO VIA M. DE LUCIO ACERNO SA CAMPANIA
2705 BASTIANO GENOVESE VIA IMMACOLATA 278 BARCELLONA POZZO DI GOTTO ME SICILIA
2706 SMRENDEALIGHIERI VIA DOMENICO VANNI 43 RENDE CS CALABRIA
2707 VIA RACCUGLIA VIA RACCUGLIA 5 CATANIA CT SICILIA
2708 ALES VIA AMSICORA N.6 ALES OR SARDEGNA
2709 S.M.S. ANZANI - CANTU' VIAFOSSANO34 CANTU' CO LOMBARDIA
2710 SCUOLA SEC. I SORIANO NEL C. VIA E. MONACI33 SORIANO NEL CIMINO VT LAZIO
2711 SMS RIDOLFI LONIGO VIALE DELLA REPUBBLICA 4 LONIGO VI VENETO
2712 FERMI VIA LEONCAVALLO 2 SCANDICCI FI TOSCANA
2713 S.M. MAURO LEONE POMIGLIANO VIAMANZONI POMIGLIANO D'ARCO NA CAMPANIA
2714 C.MARCHESI VIA GARIBALDI 1 RIO NELL'ELBA LI TOSCANA
2715 OTTOLINI - RESCALDINA VIAMATTEOTTI2 RESCALDINA MI LOMBARDIA
2716 SCUOLA SEC. I CELLENO VIAVERDI 9 CELLENO VT LAZIO
2717 SMS MARANO VICENTINO P.ZZASILVA 64 MARANO VICENTINO VI VENETO
2718 SMS VIA MAINARDI VICENZA VIAGIORGIO MAINARDI 14 VICENZA VI VENETO
2719 S.M.S. PREDORE VIAGIOVANNI XXIII PREDORE BG LOMBARDIA
2720 BUDONI PIAZZA EIANUDI BUDONI OT SARDEGNA
2721 TRIVIGNO VIA ROMA 55 TRIVIGNO PZ BASILICATA
2722 ARCADIA VIA DELL'ARCADIA 24 MILANO MI LOMBARDIA
2723 A. CHIONNA VIAPOERIO32 LIZZANO TA PUGLIA
2724 SCUOLA SEC.I GRADO G. VERGA VIALIBERTA' SCORDIA CT SICILIA
2725 S.TEN. G. DIMO - PARABITA P.LE STAZIONE PARABITA LE PUGLIA
2726 MONTALE EUGENIO VIACASAL BIANCO140 ROMA RM LAZIO
2727 I.C. GIAVENO - F. GONIN- VIADON POGOLOTTO 45 GIAVENO TO PIEMONTE
2728 C.DEL BALZO VIA O. RIZZO PIETRASTORNINA AV CAMPANIA
2729 I.C. SAN TEODORO/S.M.S. VIA BOLOGNA6A GENOVA GE LIGURIA
2730 I.C. IVREA II- G. FALCONE VIALE LIBERAZIONE 14 IVREA TO PIEMONTE
2731 IST. 1^ GRADOB. DI BETTO VIALE ROMA 15 PERUGIA PG UMBRIA
2732 GROTTAFERRATA SAN NILO VIA VECCHIA DI MARINO GROTTAFERRATA RM LAZIO
2733 SMS FREGENE Non Disponibile FIUMICINO RM LAZIO
2734 A. B. SABIN SEGRATE VIAFRATELLI CERVI SEGRATE MI LOMBARDIA
2735 ARZANA VIA 4MORI ARZANA OG SARDEGNA
2736 SAMBUCI VIA ALBERTO THEODOLI SAMBUCI RM LAZIO
2737 SM AMANTEA CAMPORA S.G. VIA DELLE GINESTRE AMANTEA CS CALABRIA
2738 SMS FRIGO COGOLLO DEL C. VIACOLOMBARA 5 COGOLLO DEL CENGIO VI VENETO
2739 SM PEDACE VIA CAPPUCCINISNC PEDACE CS CALABRIA
2740 SCUOLA SEC.DI 1? GRADO CRACO VIA XXV APRILE CRACO MT BASILICATA
2741 ALFIERI VITTORIO VIABARI3 FOGGIA FG PUGLIA
2742 ABATE FABIO DI BONA VIA ROSITO CUTRO KR CALABRIA
2743 S.M. SALVATORE QUASIMODO - GELA VIALE INDIPENDENZA 130 GELA CL SICILIA
2744 VILLA SAN PIETRO VIA CARLO ALBERTO 5 VILLA SAN PIETRO CA SARDEGNA
2745 ROVERBELLA L.BENATI VIATRENTO E TRIESTE 2 ROVERBELLA MN LOMBARDIA
2746 NUORO 3 - MARIANGELA MACCIONI VIA AOSTA 28 NUORO NU SARDEGNA
2747 SCUOLA SEC. I MONTALTO DI C. VIALE GIULIO CESARE S.N.C. MONTALTO DI CASTRO VT LAZIO
2748 SAN COSTANTINO C. VIA CARLO ALBERTO DALLA CHIESA SAN COSTANTINO CALABRO VV CALABRIA
2749 INGANNAMORTE VIAFRANCESCO BARACCA62 GRAVINA IN PUGLIA BA PUGLIA
2750 S.M.S. TORQUATO TASSO ZANICA VIASERIO ZANICA BG LOMBARDIA
2751 NA IC13 IGNAZIO DI LOYOLA VIA S. IGNAZIO DI LOYOLA 3 NAPOLI NA CAMPANIA
2752 I.C. P IL VECCHIO - GRAMSCI VIAFUSARO150 BACOLI NA CAMPANIA
2753 BOSCHI VIA DELLE SCUOLE 4 CONFIENZA PV LOMBARDIA
2754 I.C. DON L. MILANI -M. NAPOLI VIA CROCILLO QUARTO NA CAMPANIA
2755 A.VIVALDI - BOVEZZO VIACANOSSI 2 BOVEZZO BS LOMBARDIA
2756 PLAUTO VIA LINEA GOTICA 23 SARSINA FC EMILIA ROMAGNA
2757 F. MELANZIO VIA UGO FOSCOLO 11 MONTEFALCO PG UMBRIA
2758 GIOVANNI PASCOLI LARGO SAN NICOLA 2 CELENZA VALFORTORE FG PUGLIA
2759 I.C. CHIERI III - RIVA VIAS. GIOVANNI 23 RIVA PRESSO CHIERI TO PIEMONTE
2760 ACQUASPARTA G.GALILEI' VIADANTE ALIGHIERI12 ACQUASPARTA TR UMBRIA
2761 SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I GRADO VIAGARIBALDI63 BARAGIANO PZ BASILICATA
2762 POLLA E.DE AMICIS VIA ISOLDI POLLA SA CAMPANIA
2763 DOMENICO GHIRLANDAIO VIA I MAGGIO 47 IMPRUNETA FI TOSCANA
2764 ENRICO FERMI PIAZZA G. CASOLA SAN FILIPPO DEL MELA ME SICILIA
2765 SECONDARIA I GRADO VIASAN ROCCO 66 RIGNANO FLAMINIO RM LAZIO
2766 G. MARCONI VIAVENTICINQUE APRILE59 SAN GIOVANNI VALDARNO AR TOSCANA
2767 SMS AUGUSTO NAPOLI VIA TERRACINA 157 NAPOLI NA CAMPANIA
2768 CAMPEGINE PIAZZALEMONTRYN. 3 CAMPEGINE RE EMILIA ROMAGNA
2769 SMS M.PONTIERI NOCERA T. IC VIA DANTE ALIGHIERI NOCERA TIRINESE CZ CALABRIA
2770 SCUOLA MEDIA DI MONASTERO B. VIA VERDI MONASTERO BORMIDA AT PIEMONTE
2771 SAN SEBASTIANO CURONE F.ANSELM VIA TELECCO1 SAN SEBASTIANO CURONE AL PIEMONTE
2772 LEONARDO DA VINCI VIAGARIBALDI24 FIGLINE E INCISA VALDARNO TO TOSCANA
2773 GADONI VIA SAN PIETRO 1 GADONI NU SARDEGNA
2774 P. GUERINI - BAGNOLO M. V.LE EUROPA 15 BAGNOLO MELLA BS LOMBARDIA
2775 BASIGLIO VIA R.VISCONTI/P.ZZA L. DA VINCI BASIGLIO MI LOMBARDIA
2776 SCUOLA MEDIA STATALE MARCONI PIAZZA DELLA LIBERTA' 21 ALTAVILLA VICENTINA VI VENETO
2777 SMS D.VIRGILI - MARTIGNACCO VIAUDINE 68 MARTIGNACCO UD FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
2778 SAN BIAGIO (EX DON MILANI) P.ZZA G. BRUNO 9 (P.ZZA RICCA 6) VITTORIA RG SICILIA
2779 S.POTITO SANNITICO-S.S.GIOIA S. VIANAZIONALE PER TELESE SAN POTITO SANNITICO CE CAMPANIA
2780 SCUOLA MEDIA VALLERMOSA VIAROMA VALLERMOSA CA SARDEGNA
2781 SMS SARTO/SAN FLORIANO-CAST.2 VIALEB.TA C.BATTISTI6 CASTELFRANCO VENETO TV VENETO
2782 CPIA9 VIA BOTTICELLI 33 LATINA LT LAZIO
2783 CASTELDELPIANO - O.VANNINI VIADI MONTAGNA 1A CASTEL DEL PIANO GR TOSCANA
2784 SMS MANIN SUSEGANA (IC) VIA CARPENI 7 SUSEGANA TV VENETO
2785 ANDREA PISANO VIA S. FRANCESCO 19/A PALAIA PI TOSCANA
2786 TOSI-LEGNANO- VIAS.TERESA30 LEGNANO MI LOMBARDIA
2787 LATERZA VIAZANARDELLI 16 BARI BA PUGLIA
2788 JESI SAVOIA CORSOMATTEOTTI96 JESI AN MARCHE
2789 BUGUGGIATE DONPOZZI VIA IV NOVEMBRE BUGUGGIATE VA LOMBARDIA
2790 URURI GRAVINO VIAPROVINCIALE URURI CB MOLISE
2791 CPIA LEVANTE TIGULLIO CORSO IV NOVEMBRE 115 COGORNO GE LIGURIA
2792 OTTANA -SEC. PRIMO GRADO VIA NENNI OTTANA NU SARDEGNA
2793 SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI ROASIO PIAZZA IX AGOSTO 1944 N. 1 ROASIO VC PIEMONTE
2794 ANNA FRANK - MEDA VIAGIOVANNI XXIII6 MEDA MB LOMBARDIA
2795 VIALE CAMILLO SABATINI 111 VIALE CAMILLO SABATINI 111 ROMA RM LAZIO
2796 SC. MGIOVANNI XXIIITORRICELLA VIA CESARE FORCELLA N.1 TORRICELLA SICURA TE ABRUZZO
2797 SMS D.ALIGHIERI VIAPENDE2 CASAMASSIMA BA PUGLIA
2798 SMS FOGAZZARO VIA CUZZI N. 6 COMO CO LOMBARDIA
2799 MARCONI GUGLIELMO VIA G.LE A. DI GIORGIO 4 PALERMO PA SICILIA
2800 SMS VIA DI TORRENOVA VIA DI TORRENOVA 147 ROMA RM LAZIO
2801 S.M. DI PIZZO VIAM. SALOMONE PIZZO VV CALABRIA
2802 SMS DON G.MARAZITI MARCELLINARA VIA CARLO ALBERTO DALLA CHIESA12 MARCELLINARA CZ CALABRIA
2803 E.F.FORESTI VIA DI VITTORIO N. 1 CONSELICE RA EMILIA ROMAGNA
2804 MEDIADON BOSCO - VIA DIAZ 36 COSTAMASNAGA LC LOMBARDIA
2805 S.M. PASCOLI - BUSSI SUL TIRINO VIA LUNGOFIUME TIRINO BUSSI SUL TIRINO PE ABRUZZO
2806 I.C. VOLTRI II- EX QUASIMODO VIA CALAMANDREI 57 - V.M.TURCH.99 GENOVA GE LIGURIA
2807 SM SAN PIETRO IN GUARANO VIA SAN BRUNO SAN PIETRO IN GUARANO CS CALABRIA
2808 S.M.S. E.FERMI VIAMANZONI 22 LURAGO D'ERBA CO LOMBARDIA
2809 IST. PENIT. CASAL DEL MARMO VIA G. BARELLAI ROMA RM LAZIO
2810 CARLO ALBERTO DALLA CHIESA VIA BALATELLE N.18 SAN GIOVANNI LA PUNTA CT SICILIA
2811 SC 1 GRADO D'AVANZO-ROSETO V. VIAD'AVANZO ROSETO VALFORTORE FG PUGLIA
2812 SCUOLA MEDIA CAPISTRANO VIA GIOVANNI PAOLO II CAPISTRANO VV CALABRIA
2813 GIOVANNI XXIII C.SO ITALIA SAVA TA PUGLIA
2814 BUSCA G.CARDUCCI CORSO GIOVANNI GIOLITTI N. 8 BUSCA CN PIEMONTE
2815 MICHELANGELO PIAZZA DEL COMUNE 2/A MIRADOLO TERME PV LOMBARDIA
2816 ISOLA DELLA SCALA- F.LLI CORRA' VIALERIMEMBRANZA44 ISOLA DELLA SCALA VR VENETO
2817 SALVO D'ACQUISTO-GIUSSANO- VIAMANZONI 50 GIUSSANO MB LOMBARDIA
2818 VALLECROSIA A.DORIA VIA SAN ROCCO N. 2 BIS VALLECROSIA IM LIGURIA
2819 V. NERI-PIANORO VIA GRAMSCI 14 PIANORO BO EMILIA ROMAGNA
2820 STATALE RENATO FUCINI VIALE VILLA VITTORIA 240/C SAN MARCELLO PISTOIESE PT TOSCANA
2821 SC. MEDIAPAOLO BORSELLINO PIAZZA S.VENERANDAN.8 MAZARA DEL VALLO TP SICILIA
2822 CASTEL FRENTANO VIA CAVALIERI DI VITTORIO VENETO1 CASTEL FRENTANO CH ABRUZZO
2823 SCUOLAMEDIACASUMARO VIA CASONI 20 CENTO FE EMILIA ROMAGNA
2824 NA IC - SMSA. MORONAPOLI VIA MARIO PALERMO SNC NAPOLI NA CAMPANIA
2825 S. AMMIRATO - LECCE VIARAFFAELLO SANZIO 41 LECCE LE PUGLIA
2826 SC.MEDIA ST. POLO 2 - VEGLIE VIA CONVENTO VEGLIE LE PUGLIA
2827 PAPA GIOVANNI PAOLO I VIA ROMA 39 STORNARA FG PUGLIA
2828 SECONDARIA I GRADO - PISOGNE VIAISONNI10 PISOGNE BS LOMBARDIA
2829 ILARIA ALPI VIA DELL'ARCHEOLOGIA 139 ROMA RM LAZIO
2830 A.M.BARB.MIGLIAVACCA-POZZOLENGO VIA LONGARONE POZZOLENGO BS LOMBARDIA
2831 SMS PEDEROBBA( I.C. ) VIA XXV APRILE 8/FRAZ. ONIGO 0423 PEDEROBBA TV VENETO
2832 XVI I.C. S. CHINDEMI SIRACUSA VIA BASILICATA 1 SIRACUSA SR SICILIA
2833 S.M. P.M. ROCCA ALCAMO PIAZZA LIBERTA'N.1 ALCAMO TP SICILIA
2834 M.PIRONTI VIA DE AMICIS MONTORO TO CAMPANIA
2835 SEC.I?GR. MAGGIORA MONTEMAGNO VIA S. RINETTI 42 MONTEMAGNO AT PIEMONTE
2836 SCUOLA MEDIA OLMEDO VIALEITALIA OLMEDO SS SARDEGNA
2837 TORA E PICCILLI SS. MARZANO A. VIAROMA TORA E PICCILLI CE CAMPANIA
2838 SAN GEMINI A.VOLTA PIAZZASAN FRANCESCO 4 SAN GEMINI TR UMBRIA
2839 CERRO AL VOLTURNO-D.ALIGHIERI VIA ALDO MORO CERRO AL VOLTURNO IS MOLISE
2840 SMS G. LEOPARDI CATANIA VIADUCA DEGLI ABRUZZI 49 CATANIA CT SICILIA
2841 CARCERE SCUOLA MEDIA VIA CASTELLI N. 8 VERBANIA VB PIEMONTE
2842 GIOVANNI PASCOLI TRUCCAZZANO VIA S. QUASIMODO TRUCCAZZANO MI LOMBARDIA
2843 TABACCHI VIATABACCHI15 /A MILANO MI LOMBARDIA
2844 FRAZ. MARGHERITA Non Disponibile CROTONE KR CALABRIA
2845 S.M.S. ANNESSA C.N.V.EM.LE II PIAZZAMONTE GRAPPA5 ROMA RM LAZIO
2846 SANTAMARIANUOVACROCE VIARAVAGLI 1 SANTA MARIA NUOVA AN MARCHE
2847 I.C. PIOSSASCO II - CRUTO VIA CUMIANA 2 PIOSSASCO TO PIEMONTE
2848 VIA PROVINCIALE (AGNANA CAL.) VIAPROVINCIALE AGNANA CALABRA RC CALABRIA
2849 TOSCANINI - CASORATE SEMPIONE PIAZZA TRATTATI DI ROMA 1957 5 CASORATE SEMPIONE VA LOMBARDIA
2850 ULASSAI VICO I MARCONI ULASSAI OG SARDEGNA
2851 VAGLIO BASILICATA VIACARMINE64 VAGLIO BASILICATA PZ BASILICATA
2852 ALFIERI+ CONSERVATORIO CAGLIARI VIA DE GIOANNIS CAGLIARI CA SARDEGNA
2853 JOVINE F. VIA FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA CAMPOBASSO CB MOLISE
2854 CAMPANELLA (GIOIA TAURO) VIA VENETO GIOIA TAURO RC CALABRIA
2855 S.M.SCUCCIAGO -MADRE TERESA VIA S.ARIALDO 27 CUCCIAGO CO LOMBARDIA
2856 S.M.ILIO CIRO VIA SANT'ELIA CIRO' KR CALABRIA
2857 S.M.S. CECCANO VIA GAETA 123 CECCANO FR LAZIO
2858 UGO FOSCOLOGRONTARDO VIA GIOVANNIXXIII GRONTARDO CR LOMBARDIA