Stazioni ferroviarie in Italia

# Stazione Comune Indirizzo
1 Casalbordino-Pollutri Casalbordino Piazza Cibotti, 1
2 Chieti Chieti Piazza Marconi, 38
3 Chieti-Madonna delle Piane Chieti
4 Fossacesia-Torino di Sangro Fossacesia S.S. 16 Adriatica
5 Francavilla al Mare Francavilla Al Mare Piazza Benedetto Croce, 1
6 Ortona Ortona Via della Marina, 100
7 Tollo-Canosa Sannita Ortona S.S. 16 Adriatica
8 S.Vito-Lanciano San Vito Chietino Pizza della Stazione, 1
9 Porto di Vasto Vasto Contrada Lebba - Via della Stazione, 40
10 Vasto-S.Salvo Vasto Contrada San Tommaso, 1
# Stazione Comune Indirizzo
1 Acciano Acciano Via Italia
2 Beffi Acciano Strada Prov. n
3 Aielli Aielli Via Risorgimento
4 Avezzano Avezzano Piazza Matteotti
5 Balsorano Balsorano Via della stazione
6 Ridotti-Collepiano Balsorano Localit
7 Anversa-Villalago-Scanno Bugnara Via della stazione
8 Canistro Canistro Via Roma
9 Capistrello Capistrello Via dei Martiri
10 Cupone Capistrello Localit
11 Pescocanale Capistrello Via Rialza
12 Carsoli Carsoli Piazza A. Moro
13 Colli di Monte Bove Carsoli Via della stazione
14 Celano-Ovindoli Celano Via della stazione
15 Cerchio Cerchio Piazza degli Alpini
16 Civita d'Antino-Morino Civita D'antino Piazza Vittorio Emanuele
17 Civitella Roveto Civitella Roveto Piazza della stazione
18 Cocullo Cocullo Via degli Emigranti, 1
19 Collarmele Collarmele Via della stazione
20 Fagnano-Campana Fagnano Alto Strada Prov. n
21 Goriano Sicoli Goriano Sicoli Via Paolucci, 1
22 L'Aquila L'aquila Piazzale Caduti 8 Dicembre '43 n
23 Paganica L'aquila S.S. 17 Zona Ind. di Bazzano Paganica Scalo
24 Sassa-Tornimparte L'aquila S.S. 17 - loc. Sassa Scalo
25 Molina-Castelvecchio Subequo Molina Aterno Via Stazione FS, 2
26 Oricola-Pereto Oricola Via della stazione
27 Carrito-Ortona Ortona Dei Marsi Via della stazione
28 Pescina Pescina Via della stazione
29 Pratola Peligna Pratola Peligna Via Antonio De Nino, 1
30 Pratola Peligna Superiore Pratola Peligna Via per Prezza
31 Prezza Prezza Via Gioannucci
32 Raiano Raiano Via Stazione
33 S.Demetrio de' Vestini San Demetrio Ne' Vestini S.S. 261 - loc. Stazione FS
34 Morrea-Castronovo-Rendinara San Vincenzo Valle Roveto Starda prov. per Castronovo
35 Roccavivi San Vincenzo Valle Roveto Strada di collegamento SS82
36 S.Vincenzo Valle Roveto San Vincenzo Valle Roveto Viale della stazione
37 Sante Marie Sante Marie Via della stazione
38 Sella di Corno Scoppito Via Roma - loc. Sella di Corno
39 Scurcola Marsicana Scurcola Marsicana Via della stazione
40 Sulmona Sulmona Piazza Vittime Civili di Guerra, 1
41 Tagliacozzo Tagliacozzo Piazza D. Alighieri, 1
42 Villa S.Sebastiano Tagliacozzo Viale stazione
# Stazione Comune Indirizzo
1 Alanno Alanno Via San Emidio, 246
2 Bussi Bussi Sul Tirino Viale della Stazione, 1
3 Manoppello Manoppello Via Stazione FS, 24
4 Montesilvano Montesilvano Piazza A. Beni
5 Pescara Pescara Via Ferrari, 1
6 Pescara Porta Nuova Pescara Piazza Vittorio Colonna, 1
7 Pescara S.Marco Pescara Via Po
8 Pescara Tribunale Pescara Via Adige
9 Popoli-Vittorito Popoli Via Bruno Buozzi, 106
10 Piano d'Orta Bolognano Scafa Via Tiburtina
11 Scafa-S.Valentino-Caramanico Terme Scafa Piazza Matteotti, 5
12 Torre dei Passeri Torre De' Passeri Viale della Repubblica, 9
# Stazione Comune Indirizzo
1 Alba Adriatica-Nereto-Controguerra Alba Adriatica Via Regina Margherita, 11
2 Bellante-Ripattone Bellante Via Togliatti, 8
3 Giulianova Giulianova Piazza Roma, 20
4 Mosciano S.Angelo Mosciano Sant'angelo Via della Stazione FS
5 Notaresco Mosciano Sant'angelo Contrada Selvapiana - Via Nazionale per Teramo
6 Pineto-Atri Pineto Piazza G. Marconi, 12
7 Scerne di Pineto Pineto Statale Adriatica N
8 Roseto degli Abruzzi Roseto Degli Abruzzi Piazza della Libert
9 Silvi Silvi Via Roma, 221
10 Castellalto-Canzano Teramo Via della Stazione, 7
11 Nepezzano-Piano D'Accio Teramo
12 Teramo Teramo Viale Crispi, 28
13 Tortoreto Lido Tortoreto Via Carducci
# Stazione Comune Indirizzo
1 Bernalda Bernalda Scalo FerroViario
2 Metaponto Bernalda Via Borgo - Scalo FS
3 Ferrandina Ferrandina Via Scalo FS
4 Grassano-Garaguso-Tricarico Garaguso Via Scalo FS
5 Nova Siri-Rotondella Nova Siri Via Mare Scalo FS
6 Pisticci Pisticci Via Stazione
7 Policoro-Tursi Policoro Via Lido
8 Salandra-Grottole Salandra Via Scalo FerroViario
9 Scanzano Jonico-Montalbano Jonico Scanzano Jonico Piazza Verdi
# Stazione Comune Indirizzo
1 Albano di Lucania Albano di Lucania Via Scalo FS
2 Castel Lagopesole Avigliano Strada Statale 93 Km 94
3 Filiano Avigliano
4 Pietragalla Avigliano Via Scalo Pietragalla
5 Possidente Avigliano Frazione di Possidente
6 Balvano-Ricigliano Balvano Contrada Stazione
7 Baragiano-Ruoti Baragiano Via Appia
8 Franciosa Baragiano loc. Franciosa
9 Barile Barile Largo Stazione
10 Bella-Muro Bella Via Appia
11 Forenza Filiano Contrada Scalo Forenza
12 Acquafredda Maratea Via Villa
13 Maratea Maratea Via Profiti
14 Marina di Maratea Maratea Via Marina S. Teresa
15 Melfi Melfi Largo Stazione
16 Picerno Picerno Via Giacinto Albini
17 Avigliano Lucania Potenza Contrada Lavangone
18 Potenza Centrale Potenza Piazzale Guglielmo Marconi
19 Potenza Macchia Romana Potenza Contrada Macchia Romana
20 Potenza Superiore Potenza Viale Sicilia
21 Potenza Universit Potenza Via La Marmora
22 Rionero-Atella-Ripacandida Rionero In Vulture Via Stazione
23 Tito Tito Tito Scalo S.P.95
24 Trivigno Trivigno Via Scalo FerroViario
# Stazione Comune Indirizzo
1 Badolato Badolato Via Nazionale
2 Botricello Botricello Piazza Pertini
3 Catanzaro Catanzaro V.le Europa
4 Catanzaro Lido Catanzaro Piazza Stazione 1
5 Cropani Cropani Piazza Alcide Cerri
6 Guardavalle Guardavalle Via Nazionale
7 Lamezia Terme Centrale Lamezia Terme Via Del Mare
8 Lamezia Terme-Nicastro Lamezia Terme corso G. Nicotera
9 Montepaone-Montauro Montepaone Via Nazionale
10 Soverato Soverato Piazza Stazione 1
# Stazione Comune Indirizzo
1 Acquappesa Acquappesa Via C. Colombo
2 Amantea Amantea Via Stazione, 15
3 Amendolara-Oriolo Amendolara Via Nazionale
4 Belvedere Marittimo Belvedere Marittimo Via Lo Sardo
5 Torano-Lattarico Bisignano Viale Magna Grecia
6 Capo Bonifati Bonifati Via Nazionale
7 Calopezzati Calopezzati Viale della Libert
8 Cariati Cariati Piazza Dei 500
9 Sibari Cassano Allo Ionio Via Stazione
10 Cetraro Cetraro Via Stazione
11 Corigliano Calabro Corigliano Calabro Piazza Vadastri
12 Cosenza Cosenza Contrada Vaglio di Lise
13 Mirto-Crosia Crosia Piazzale Stazione
14 Diamante-Buonvicino diamante P.le Aldo Moro
15 Fuscaldo Fuscaldo Piazzale Stazione
16 Grisolia-S.Maria Grisolia Scalo FerroViario
17 Guardia Piemontese Terme Guardia Piemontese S.S. 18, n
18 Mandatoriccio-Campana Mandatoriccio SS106
19 Monte Giordano Montegiordano Piazza R. Scotellaro
20 Paola Paola Piazza Stazione 1
21 Praja-Ajeta-Tortora Praia A Mare Via Stazione, 22
22 Castiglione Cosentino Rende Via Quattromiglia
23 Rocca Imperiale Rocca Imperiale Via Taranto
24 Roseto-Capo Spulico Roseto Capo Spulico Via C.A. dalla Chiesa
25 Rossano Rossano Piazza L. da Vinci
26 S.Lucido Marina San Lucido Via Marina Stazione
27 S.Marco-Roggiano San Marco Argentano Via Madre Teresa di Calcutta
28 Marcellina-Verbicaro-Orsomarso Santa Maria del Cedro Via Orsomarso
29 Scalea-S.Domenica Talao Scalea Via Stazione
30 Trebisacce Trebisacce Piazza Ottavio de Meo 1
31 Villapiana Lido Villapiana Piazza Giovanni XXIII
32 Villapiana-Torre Cerchiara Villapiana Piazza Gentile Giuseppe
# Stazione Comune Indirizzo
1 Cir Cir Largo Stazione
2 Crotone Crotone Piazza Stazione 1
3 Crucoli Crucoli corso Garibaldi
4 Cutro Cutro Via Stazione
5 Torre Melissa Melissa Viale Stazione
6 Strongoli Strongoli Viale Stazione
# Stazione Comune Indirizzo
1 Africo Nuovo Africo Via Stazione
2 Ardore Ardore Corso Carducci
3 Bagnara Bagnara Calabra Piazza Stazione 1
4 Bianco Bianco Via Nazionale
5 Bova Marina Bova Marina Via Nazionale
6 Bovalino Bovalino Piazza Stazione 1
7 Brancaleone Brancaleone Corso Umberto I
8 Caulonia Caulonia Via Nazionale
9 Condofuri Condofuri Via Prassitele
10 Ferruzzano Ferruzzano Via Nazionale
11 Gioia Tauro Gioia Tauro Piazza G. Marconi
12 Locri Locri Piazza Stazione
13 Gioiosa Jonica Marina di Gioiosa Jonica Via Dante
14 Melito di Porto Salvo Melito di Porto Salvo Piazza Stazione 1
15 Monasterace-Stilo Monasterace Piazza Stazione 1
16 Saline di Reggio Montebello Ionico Via FerroVia
17 Motta S.Giovanni-Lazzaro Motta San Giovanni Via Stazione 1
18 Palizzi Palizzi Via Nazionale
19 Palmi Palmi Via Stazione 1
20 Reggio di Calabria Aeroporto Reggio di Calabria
21 Reggio di Calabria Archi Reggio di Calabria Via Nazionale
22 Reggio di Calabria Bocale Reggio di Calabria Via Nazionale
23 Reggio di Calabria Catona Reggio di Calabria Via Nazionale
24 Reggio di Calabria Centrale Reggio di Calabria Via Barlaam,1
25 Reggio di Calabria Gallico Reggio di Calabria Via Stazione
26 Reggio di Calabria Lido Reggio di Calabria Viale Zerbi
27 Reggio di Calabria Omeca Reggio di Calabria Via Gebbione a mare
28 Reggio di Calabria Pellaro Reggio di Calabria Piazza Stazione ,1
29 Reggio di Calabria Pentimele Reggio di Calabria
30 Reggio di Calabria S.Caterina Reggio di Calabria Piazza Stazione 1
31 Reggio di Calabria S.Gregorio Reggio di Calabria Via delle Industrie n
32 Roccella Jonica Roccella Jonica Piazza Stazione 1
33 Rosarno Rosarno Via Stazione
34 Toscano Rossano Statale 106
35 Marina di S.Lorenzo San Lorenzo Via Stazione
36 Favazzina Scilla Via Stazione
37 Scilla Scilla Via Nazionale
38 Siderno Siderno Piazza Marconi
39 Villa S.Giovanni Villa San Giovanni Piazza Stazione, 6/8
# Stazione Comune Indirizzo
1 Briatico Briatico Via Stazione
2 Joppolo Joppolo Via Bonello
3 Mileto Mileto Via Dottolella
4 Nicotera Nicotera Via Scalo ferroViario
5 Parghelia Parghelia Piazza Stazione 1
6 Pizzo Pizzo Piazzale Genova
7 Ricadi Ricadi Via Stazione
8 S.Domenica Ricadi Via Stazione
9 Tropea Tropea Via Stazione
10 Vibo Marina Vibo Valentia Piazza Stazione 1
11 Vibo Valentia-Pizzo Vibo Valentia Via Stazione 1
12 Zambrone Zambrone Viale Scalo FS
# Stazione Comune Indirizzo
1 Altavilla Irpina Altavilla Irpina Via Stazione
2 Ariano Irpino Ariano Irpino Via Cerreto
3 Avellino Avellino Via F.Tedesco 646
4 Chianche-Ceppaloni Chianche Via Stazione
5 Montecalvo-Buonalbergo-Casalbore Montecalvo Irpino c.da Olivara
6 Montoro-Forino Montoro Inferiore Viale FerroVia
7 Prata-Pratola Prata di Principato Ultra Via Stazione
8 S.Michele di Serino San Michele di Serino Via Stazione
9 Montaguto-Panni Savignano Irpino Via stazione
10 Savignano-Greci Savignano Irpino Via Stazione
11 Serino Serino Via Stazione
12 Solofra Solofra Via Maffei
13 Tufo Tufo Via Stazione
# Stazione Comune Indirizzo
1 Benevento Benevento Piazza Colonna 4
2 Benevento Arco Traiano Benevento Via Tiengo
3 Benevento Porta Rufina Benevento Via dei Mulini
4 Frasso Telesino-Dugenta Dugenta Via Stazione
5 Amorosi-Melizzano Melizzano Via Stazione
6 Ponte-Casalduni Ponte Via Stazione
7 S.Lorenzo Maggiore Ponte C.da Piana
8 Solopaca Solopaca Via Stazione
9 Telese-Cerreto Telese Terme Piazza FerroVia 1
# Stazione Comune Indirizzo
1 Aversa Aversa Piazza Mazzini
2 Cancello-Arnone Cancello Ed Arnone Piazza FerroVia
3 Capua Capua Viale FerroVia
4 Caserta Caserta Piazza Garibaldi
5 Falciano-Mondragone-Carinola Falciano del Massico Viale della Stazione
6 Gricignano-Teverola Gricignano di Aversa Piazza della Stazione
7 Maddaloni Inferiore Maddaloni Via La Rosa
8 Marcianise Marcianise Piazza Foglia
9 Mignano di Monte Lungo Mignano Monte Lungo Piazza Diaz
10 Pignataro Maggiore Pignataro Maggiore S.S. Casilina
11 Tora-Presenzano Presenzano Strada Starza
12 Recale Recale Via Gatola
13 Riardo-Pietramelara Riardo Contrada Lago
14 Albanova San Cipriano D'aversa Via FerroVia
15 Cancello San Felice A Cancello Viale FerroVia
16 S.Marcellino-Frignano San Marcellino Viale FerroVia 11
17 S.Maria Capua Vetere Santa Maria Capua Vetere Piazza S. D'acquisto
18 Sessa Aurunca-Roccamonfina Sessa Aurunca Via Quintola
19 Sparanise Sparanise Piazza Gramsci
20 Teano Teano Viale FerroVia
21 Vairano-Caianello Vairano Patenora Via Stazione 15
22 Valle di Maddaloni Valle di Maddaloni Via Stazione
23 Villa Literno Villa Literno Piazza De Gasperi
# Stazione Comune Indirizzo
1 Acerra Acerra Piazza Russo-Spena
2 Casalnuovo Casalnuovo di Napoli Via Roma 251
3 Casoria-Afragola Casoria Piazza Dante
4 Castellammare di Stabia Castellammare di Stabia Piazza Matteotti
5 Frattamaggiore-Grumo Frattamaggiore Piazza Crispino
6 Giugliano-Qualiano Giugliano In Campania Via S.Francesco a Patria
7 Bagnoli-Agnano Terme Napoli Via Sibilla
8 Cavalleggeri Aosta Napoli Via Cavalleggeri D'Aosta
9 Napoli Campi Flegrei Napoli Piazzale Tecchio
10 Napoli Centrale Napoli Piazza Garibaldi
11 Napoli Gianturco Napoli Via Brin
12 Napoli Mergellina Napoli corso Vittorio Emanuele 3
13 Napoli Montesanto Napoli piazz.ta Olivella
14 Napoli Piazza Amedeo Napoli Piazza Amedeo
15 Napoli Piazza Cavour Napoli Piazza Cavour
16 Napoli Piazza Leopardi Napoli Via Giulio Cesare
17 Napoli S.Giovanni Barra Napoli Piazza S. Giovanni Battista
18 Pietrarsa-S.Giorgio a Cremano Napoli Via Pietrarsa
19 Nola Nola Piazza Principe Umberto 11
20 Pompei Pompei Piazza XXVIII Marzo
21 Portici-Ercolano Portici Piazza S. Pasquale
22 Pozzuoli Solfatara Pozzuoli Via V. Oriani 5
23 Quarto di Marano Pozzuoli Via Campana
24 Palma-S.Gennaro San Gennaro Vesuviano corso Trieste
25 S.Antimo-S.Arpino Sant'antimo Via G. Marconi Piazzale FS
26 Rovigliano Torre Annunziata Via Schito
27 Torre Annunziata Centrale Torre Annunziata Piazza Risorgimento
28 Torre Annunziata Citt Torre Annunziata Piazza Nicotera
29 S.Maria La Bruna Torre del Greco Viale Europa 21
30 Torre del Greco Torre del Greco Via FerroVia 1
# Stazione Comune Indirizzo
1 Agropoli-Castellabate Agropoli Via FerroVia, 1
2 Angri Angri Corso Vittorio Emanuele
3 Ascea Ascea Piazzale Stazione
4 Acquamela Baronissi Via Cimitero
5 Baronissi Baronissi Via FerroVia
6 Battipaglia Battipaglia Piazza Farina 1
7 Montecorvino Bellizzi Via Trieste 93
8 Buccino-S.Gregorio Magno Buccino Contrada Mesarico
9 Campagna-Serre-Persano Campagna Via Persano
10 Capaccio-Roccadaspide Capaccio Via Stazione
11 Paestum Capaccio Via Stazione 3
12 Vallo della Lucania-Castelnuovo Casal Velino Piazza Marco Polo
13 Castel S.Giorgio-Roccapiemonte Castel San Giorgio Via L. Guerrasio
14 Codola Castel San Giorgio Via G. Petti
15 Lanzara-Fimiani Castel San Giorgio Via G. Petagna
16 Cava dei Tirreni Cava De' Tirreni Piazza De Marinis
17 Celle Bulgheria-Roccagloriosa Celle di Bulgheria Via Stazione
18 Centola Centola Scalo di Centola
19 Contursi Terme Contursi Terme Via Scalo FerroViario
20 Eboli Eboli Via E. Perito
21 Fisciano Fisciano Via del Progresso - loc.Lancusi
22 Mercato S.Severino Mercato San Severino S.S. Piazza Martinez Y Cabrera
23 Valle di Mercato S.Severino Mercato San Severino Via FerroVia
24 Nocera Inferiore Nocera Inferiore Piazza Trieste e Trento
25 Nocera Inferiore Mercato Nocera Inferiore Via Orlando
26 Nocera Superiore Nocera Superiore Piazza F. Lauro
27 Omignano-Salento Omignano Piazza FerroVia
28 Pagani Pagani Via Calciello
29 Pellezzano Pellezzano Via FerroVia - loc. Coperchia
30 Pisciotta-Palinuro Pisciotta Via Stazione Nuova
31 Pontecagnano Pontecagnano Faiano Via Torino 38
32 Arbostella Salerno
33 Arechi Salerno
34 Duomo Via Vernieri Salerno Via Vernieri
35 Fratte Salerno Via dei Greci
36 Fratte-Villa Comunale Salerno Via Nicola Buonservizi
37 Mercatello Salerno
38 Pastena Salerno
39 Salerno Salerno Piazza Vittorio Veneto
40 Salerno Irno Salerno Via Irno
41 Torrione Salerno
42 Policastro Bussentino Santa Marina Via FerroVia
43 Sapri Sapri Piazza V. Veneto
44 Sarno Sarno c.so V. Emanuele
45 Scafati Scafati Via Oberdan
46 Sicignano degli Alburni Sicignano Degli Alburni Sicignano Scalo
47 Torre Orsaia Torre Orsaia Via Stazione
48 Vietri sul Mare-Amalfi Vietri Sul Mare Via De Marinis
# Stazione Comune Indirizzo
1 Anzola dell'Emilia Anzola dell'emilia Via Goldoni
2 Samoggia Anzola dell'emilia Viale Gramsci, 78
3 Funo Centergross Argelato Strada Provinciale Galliera
4 Bologna Borgo Panigale Bologna Via Marco Celio, 23
5 Bologna Centrale Bologna Piazza Medaglie d'Oro
6 Bologna Corticella Bologna Via Corticella,311
7 Bologna Mazzini Bologna Via Emilia Levante
8 Bologna S.Ruffillo Bologna P.le Luciano ANCESCHI n
9 Bologna S.Vitale Bologna via Rimesse
10 Casteldebole Bologna Via Caduti di Casteldebole
11 Calderara-Bargellino Calderara di Reno Via Torretta
12 Casalecchio di Reno Casalecchio di Reno Via Ronzani, 6
13 Casalecchio Garibaldi Casalecchio di Reno Via della Stazione, 1
14 Silla Castel di Casio Via Passo del Soldato
15 Castelmaggiore Castel Maggiore Via della Stazione, 2
16 Castel S.Pietro Terme Castel San Pietro Terme Via A. Gramsci, 838/a
17 Varignana Castel San Pietro Terme Via Pilastrino, 1295
18 Crevalcore Crevalcore Viale della Pace, 36
19 Galliera Galliera Strada Provinciale di Galliera,2
20 Biagioni Lagacci Granaglione Via Traversa di Pracchia
21 Molino del Pallone Granaglione Via Molino del Pallone , 50
22 Ponte della Venturina Granaglione Via Pracchia, 76
23 Grizzana Grizzana Morandi Via della Stazione
24 Pioppe di Salvaro Grizzana Morandi Via Salvaro, 17
25 Imola Imola Piazza Marabini, 7
26 Lama di Reno Marzabotto Via Lama di Reno
27 Marzabotto Marzabotto Via Vittorio Veneto, 26
28 Pian di Venola Marzabotto Via Pian di Venola
29 Monzuno-Vado Monzuno Via della Stazione,7
30 Ozzano dell'Emilia Ozzano dell'emilia Via dello Sport
31 Musiano-Pian di Macina Pianoro via Dino Casalini
32 Pianoro Pianoro Via Nazionale, 156
33 Rastignano Pianoro Via del Cappello
34 Porretta Terme Porretta Terme Piazzale Protche, 12
35 Osteria Nuova Sala Bolognese Via Berlinguer
36 S.Benedetto Sambro-Castiglione P. San Benedetto Val di Sambro Via Ripoli,113
37 S.Giorgio di Piano San Giorgio di Piano Via Roma, 1
38 S.Giovanni in Persiceto San Giovanni In Persiceto Viale Minghetti, 11
39 S.Lazzaro di Savena San Lazzaro di Savena via Caselle
40 S.Pietro in Casale San Pietro In Casale Via C.Battisti,53
41 Borgonuovo Sasso Marconi Via Cartiera,49
42 Pontecchio Marconi Sasso Marconi Via Vizzano, 48
43 Sasso Marconi Sasso Marconi Via Stazione, 86
44 Carbona Vergato Via S.S. Porrettana
45 Riola Vergato Via Nazionale, 70
46 Vergato Vergato Piazza Giovanni XXIII, 3
# Stazione Comune Indirizzo
1 Argenta Argenta Via Circonvallazione, 4
2 S.Biagio Argenta Via Monari, 63
3 Coronella Ferrara Via Imperiale
4 Ferrara Ferrara Piazzale Stazione, 28
5 Gaibanella Ferrara Via Palmirano, 99
6 Pontelagoscuro Ferrara Via Aminta,9
7 Poggio Renatico Poggio Renatico Viale Stazione, 3
8 Portomaggiore Portomaggiore Via C.Battisti,13
9 Montesanto Voghiera Via Amendola, 1
# Stazione Comune Indirizzo
1 Cesena Cesena Piazza Sanguinetti, 212
2 Cesenatico Cesenatico Piazza Bassi, 1
3 Forl Forl Piazza Martiri d'Ungheria, 1
4 Forlimpopoli-Bertinoro Forlimpopoli Via Roma, 21
5 Gambettola Gambettola Piazza Martiri d'Ungheria, 2
6 Gatteo a Mare Gatteo Via Nazioni, 74
7 Savignano sul Rubicone Savignano Sul Rubicone Via Marconi, 1
# Stazione Comune Indirizzo
1 Camposanto Camposanto Via G. Marconi
2 Carpi Carpi Piazzale della Stazione
3 Castelfranco Emilia Castelfranco Emilia Via Marconi, 15
4 Mirandola Mirandola Viale Gramsci, 322
5 Modena Modena Piazza Dante, 14
6 Quattro Ville Modena
7 S.Felice sul Panaro San Felice Sul Panaro Piazza Dante, 2
# Stazione Comune Indirizzo
1 Berceto Berceto Piazza Stazione
2 Borgo Val di Taro Borgo Val di Taro Piazzale Marconi
3 Ostia Parmense Borgo Val di Taro Piazza stazione
4 Busseto Busseto Piazzale Stazione 2
5 Collecchio Collecchio Viale Libert
6 Ozzano Taro Collecchio Via Qualatico
7 Colorno Colorno Via Roma 11
8 Mezzani-Rondani Colorno Via Stazione
9 Castione dei Marchesi Fidenza Via Castione, 45
10 Fidenza Fidenza Pzza. della Repubblica
11 Vaio Ospedale Fidenza Via Don Tincati ( Loc. Vaio)
12 Castelguelfo Fontevivo Piazzale Stazione, 2
13 Fornovo Fornovo di Taro Via Gramsci
14 Medesano Medesano Piazza Stazione - Strada Carnevale n. 5
15 Parma Parma Piazzale C.A. Dalla Chiesa,11
16 Vicofertile Parma Piazza Stazione n. 1
17 Salsomaggiore Terme Salsomaggiore Terme Piazzale Stazione
18 Solignano Solignano Via Capoluogo 12
19 Torrile-S.Polo Torrile Via Grandi, 13
# Stazione Comune Indirizzo
1 Cadeo Cadeo Via della FerroVia, 1
2 Castel S.Giovanni Castel San Giovanni Via Morselli 24
3 Castelvetro Castelvetro Piacentino Via Martiri della Libert
4 S.Giuliano Piacentino Castelvetro Piacentino Piazza Stazione
5 Fiorenzuola Fiorenzuola D'arda Largo Marconi, 4
6 Piacenza Piacenza Piazzale Marconi, 8
7 Pontenure Pontenure Via della Stazione, 7
8 Rottofreno Rottofreno Via Stazione 27
9 S.Nicol Rottofreno Via Belloni 28
10 Sarmato Sarmato Via Stazione 15
11 Villanova d'Arda Villanova Sull'arda V. Stazione
# Stazione Comune Indirizzo
1 Alfonsine Alfonsine Viale Stazione, 44
2 Bagnacavallo Bagnacavallo Via Chiusa, 17
3 Brisighella Brisighella Via De Gasperi n. 12/a
4 Fognano Brisighella Via Stazione n. 36
5 S.Cassiano Brisighella Viale Stazione n. 9
6 S.Martino in Gattara Brisighella Via Comunale
7 Strada Casale Brisighella Via Riolo
8 Castelbolognese-Riolo Terme Castel Bolognese Piazza Stazione, 1
9 Cervia-Milano Marittima Cervia Viale Stazione, 38
10 Conselice Conselice Via Roma, 32
11 Lavezzola Conselice Via Ricci, 21
12 S.Patrizio Conselice Via FerroVia, 2
13 Barbiano Cotignola Via Cavecchia, 42
14 Cotignola Cotignola Via Vassura, 2
15 Faenza Faenza Piazza C. Battisti, 7
16 Granarolo Faentino Faenza Via Donati, 16
17 Lugo Lugo Piazzale Pascoli, 2
18 Voltana Lugo Viale Stazione, 13/1
19 Massalombarda Massa Lombarda Via A. Costa, 71
20 Classe Ravenna Via Classense, 90
21 Glorie Ravenna Via della Stazione
22 Lido di Classe-Lido di Savio Ravenna Viale Stazione, 30
23 Mezzano Ravenna Viale Stazione, 18
24 Ravenna Ravenna Piazzale Farini, 13
25 Godo Russi Viale Baracca, 17
26 Russi Russi Via della Repubblica
27 S.Agata sul Santerno Sant'agata Sul Santerno Viale Baccarini, 16
28 Solarolo Solarolo Via Stazione, F.S., 5
# Stazione Comune Indirizzo
1 Reggio Emilia Reggio Nell'emilia Piazzale Marconi, 1
2 Reggio Emilia AV Mediopadana Reggio nell'Emilia
3 Villanova di Reggiolo Reggiolo Via Moglia, 25
4 Rolo-Novi-Fabbrico Rolo Piazza Enrico Toti, 12
5 Rubiera Rubiera Via della Stazione, 1
6 S.Ilario d`Enza Sant'ilario D'enza Via A.Gramsci, 3
# Stazione Comune Indirizzo
1 Bellaria Bellaria-Igea Marina Piazzale Gramsci, 43
2 Igea Marina Bellaria-Igea Marina Viale Ennio
3 Cattolica-S.Giovanni-Gabicce Cattolica Piazzale Stazione, 2
4 Misano Adriatico Misano Adriatico Via Repubblica, 90
5 Riccione Riccione Piazzale Cadorna, 1A
6 Rimini Rimini Piazza C. Battisti, 1
7 Rimini Miramare Rimini fraz. Miramare - Viale Olivetti, 60
8 Rimini Torre Pedrera Rimini Via della Lama, 2
9 Rimini Viserba Rimini Via Curiel, 11
10 Riminifiera Rimini Quartiere Fiera
11 Santarcangelo di Romagna Santarcangelo di Romagna Piazza Espranto, 5
# Stazione Comune Indirizzo
1 Cormons Cormons Via A.De Gasperi, 16
2 Gorizia Centrale Gorizia Piazza Martiri della Libert
3 Monfalcone Monfalcone Piazza della Stazione, 1
4 Ronchi dei Legionari Nord Ronchi Dei Legionari Via Stazione Nord, 5
5 Sagrado Sagrado V. Stazione, 2
# Stazione Comune Indirizzo
1 Casarsa Casarsa della delizia Via IV Novembre, 7
2 S.Giovanni di Casarsa Casarsa della delizia Via Runcis
3 Cusano Fiume Veneto Viale Poincicco 19
4 Fontanafredda Fontanafredda Via IV Novembre, 62
5 Pordenone Pordenone Via Pola,1
6 Sacile Sacile Piazza della Libert
7 S.Vito al Tagliamento San Vito Al Tagliamento Via della Stazione
8 Cordovado-Sesto Sesto Al Reghena Via FerroVia
# Stazione Comune Indirizzo
1 Bivio d'Aurisina Duino-Aurisina Aurisina Cave, 29/A
2 Sistiana-Visogliano Duino-Aurisina Via della FerroVia
3 Miramare Trieste Via Beirut 11/13
4 Trieste Centrale Trieste Piazza della Libert
# Stazione Comune Indirizzo
1 Artegna Artegna Viale Stazione
2 Basiliano Basiliano Via Marconi, 14
3 Buttrio Buttrio Salita Stazione, 4
4 Cervignano-Aquileia-Grado Cervignano del Friuli Viale Stazione, 33
5 Codroipo Codroipo Piazzale Oberdan
6 Gemona del Friuli Gemona del Friuli Piazzale della Stazione, 2
7 Latisana-Lignano-Bibione Latisana Viale Stazione, 132
8 Manzano Manzano Viale Stazione
9 Muzzana del Turgnano Muzzana del Turgnano Via degli Orti, 22
10 Palazzolo dello Stella Palazzolo dello Stella Via dell'Emigrante, 8
11 Palmanova Palmanova Piazzale Roma, 4
12 Pontebba Pontebba Via Cesare Battisti, 7
13 S.Giorgio di Nogaro San Giorgio di Nogaro Via Libert
14 S.Giovanni al Natisone San Giovanni Al Natisone Piazzale Magnani, 8
15 Tarcento Tarcento Via della FerroVia, 18
16 Tarvisio Boscoverde Tarvisio loc. Nuova Stazione
17 Ugovizza-Valbruna Tarvisio Via Stazione
18 Tricesimo-S.Pelagio Tricesimo Via S.Pelagio
19 Udine Udine Viale Europa Unita
20 Carnia Venzone Viale Stazione, 5
21 Venzone Venzone Viale Stazione
# Stazione Comune Indirizzo
1 Anagni-Fiuggi Anagni Via dello Scalo FerroViario
2 Piedimonte-Villa S.Lucia-Aquino Aquino Via CaSIlina Nord
3 Arce Arce Via stazione
4 Isoletta-S.Giovanni Incarico Arce Via San Giusta
5 Arpino Arpino Piazza stazione, 4
6 Santopadre Arpino Via Vagni
7 Cassino Cassino Piazza Garibaldi, 26
8 Castro-Pofi-Vallecorsa Castro Dei Volsci Piazza della stazione
9 Ceccano Ceccano Via per FroSInone
10 Ceprano-Falvaterra Ceprano Ceprano Scalo
11 Fontanarosa-Cervaro Cervaro Via Fontanarosa
12 Colfelice Colfelice Via Roma
13 Ferentino-Supino Ferentino Via dello Scalo
14 Fontana Liri Fontana Liri Via stazione, 5
15 Fontana Liri Inferiore Fontana Liri Via Muzzi
16 Frosinone Frosinone Piazza Kambo
17 Isola Liri Isola del Liri Via Beniamino Castaldi
18 Morolo Morolo Via Morolense
19 Roccasecca Roccasecca Piazza Risorgimento, 2
20 Rocca d'Evandro-S.Vittore San Vittore del Lazio Via Stazione 25
21 Sgurgola Sgurgola Via della stazione
22 Compre S.Vincenzo Sora Via per Compre
23 Sora Sora Via della stazione
# Stazione Comune Indirizzo
1 Aprilia Aprilia Piazza F. Sada - Via della Stazione
2 Campo di Carne Aprilia Via della Cogna, 1
3 Campoleone Aprilia Via Campoleone Scalo
4 Cisterna di Latina Cisterna di Latina Piazza Salvo D'Acquisto
5 Fondi-Sperlonga Fondi Via Stazione
6 Formia-Gaeta Formia Piazza IV Novembre 5
7 Itri Itri Via Stazione
8 Latina Latina Piazzale Caetani
9 Minturno-Scauri Minturno Via A. Sebastiani
10 Monte S.Biagio Monte San Biagio Via Appia
11 Priverno-Fossanova Pontinia Via Marittima
12 Sezze Romano Sezze Piazza della Repubblica
# Stazione Comune Indirizzo
1 Antrodoco Centro Antrodoco Viale della Stazione
2 Antrodoco-Borgo Velino Antrodoco Piazza Marconi
3 Rocca di Corno Antrodoco S.S. 17 - loc. Rocca di Corno
4 Rocca di Fondi Antrodoco loc. Rocca di Fondi
5 Canetra Castel Sant'angelo fraz. Canetra - Piazza della Stazione
6 Castel S.Angelo Castel Sant'angelo fraz. Vasche - Piazza della Stazione, 1
7 Cittaducale Cittaducale
8 Sorgenti del Peschiera Cittaducale loc. Casali di Micciani
9 Collevecchio-Poggio Sommavilla Collevecchio Via della Stazione
10 Labro-Moggio Colli Sul Velino loc. Labro Moggio
11 Contigliano Contigliano Viale Regina Margherita
12 Fara Sabina-Montelibretti Fara In Sabina Piazza Martiri della Resistanza, 1
13 Gavignano Sabino Forano Via Sabina Sud - P.zzale delle Stazione
14 Greccio Greccio Via della Stazione - loc. Sellecchia
15 Poggio Mirteto Poggio Mirteto Piazza Ugo Caccia
16 Poggio Fidoni Rieti fraz. Poggio Fidoni - Via Larghetto,
17 Rieti Rieti Piazza Mazzini, 1
18 Stimigliano Stimigliano Piazzale della stazione, 8
# Stazione Comune Indirizzo
1 Albano Laziale Albano Laziale Viale Europa, 5
2 Cecchina Albano Laziale Via della stazione
3 Pavona Albano Laziale Via del Mare, 20
4 Anguillara Anguillara Sabazia Via della stazione
5 Anzio Anzio Piazza R. Palomba
6 Anzio Colonia Anzio Via Vasco De Gama
7 Lido di Lavinio Anzio Via di Valle Schioia, 1
8 Marechiaro Anzio Via della Fornace
9 Padiglione Anzio Viale Palmolive
10 Villa Claudia Anzio Viale di Villa Claudia
11 Cancelliera Ariccia Via Cancelliera
12 Arsoli Arsoli Via della stazione
13 Bracciano Bracciano Via Odescalchi, 1
14 Vigna di Valle Bracciano S.S. Braccianense
15 Castel Gandolfo Castel Gandolfo Via A. Gramsci, 7
16 Villetta Castel Gandolfo Vicolo degli Staz
17 Castel Madama Castel Madama Via Tiburtina
18 Marina di Cerveteri Cerveteri Piazzale stazione, 1
19 Acqua Acetosa Ciampino Via dell'Acqua Acetosa
20 Casabianca Ciampino Via dei Laghi, 1
21 Ciampino Ciampino Piazza Luigi Rizzo, 1
22 Sassone Ciampino Via dei Laghi
23 Civitavecchia Civitavecchia Via della Repubblica
24 Colleferro-Segni-Paliano Colleferro Via Sabotino
25 Colonna Galleria Colonna Via stazione
26 Fiumicino Aeroporto Fiumicino Aeroporto L. Da Vinci
27 Maccarese-Fregene Fiumicino Viale della stazione di Maccarese
28 Parco Leonardo Fiumicino Via Giulio Romano
29 Torre in Pietra-Palidoro Fiumicino Via della stazione
30 Frascati Frascati Piazzale della stazione
31 Tor Vergata Frascati Via di Tor Vergata
32 S.Gennaro Genzano di Roma Localit
33 Guidonia-Montecelio-S.Angelo Guidonia Montecelio Piazza F. Baracca
34 Labico Labico Via Casilina
35 Ladispoli-Cerveteri Ladispoli Piazzale Roma, 1
36 Lanuvio Lanuvio Piazza della stazione
37 Manziana-Canale Monterano Manziana Via della Stazione
38 Marcellina-Palombara Marcellina Via della stazione
39 Marino Laziale Marino Piazza della stazione, 1
40 Pantanella Marino Via Romana, 2
41 S.Maria delle Mole Marino Piazzale Matteotti,1
42 Piana Bella di Montelibretti Montelibretti Via strada della neve
43 Monterotondo-Mentana Monterotondo Piazzale della Stazione, 1
44 Nettuno Nettuno Piazza 9 Settembre 1943
45 Pomezia-S.Palomba Pomezia Via della stazione di Pomezia
46 Appiano Roma Via Appiano e Via P. Petronia
47 Capannelle Roma Via delle Capannelle
48 Cesano di Roma Roma Via della stazione di Cesano, 316
49 Colle Mattia Roma Via della stazione di Colle Mattia
50 Fidene Roma Largo Don A. Penazzi
51 Fiera Di Roma Roma Via Portuense (Km 16,600)
52 Gemelli Roma Via della Pineta Sacchetti
53 Ipogeo degli Ottavi Roma Via Trionfale (Km. 12,386)
54 La Giustiniana Roma Via Cassia (Km. 13,600)
55 La Rustica Citta' Roma Via Achille Vertunni
56 La Rustica Uir Roma Via Andrea Noale
57 La Storta Roma Via della stazione di La Storta, 27
58 Lunghezza Roma Via Collatina, 985
59 Magliana Roma Via Tempio degli Arvali, 2
60 Muratella Roma Via della Magliana (Km. 8,600)
61 Nuovo Salario Roma Via Serpentara
62 Olgiata Roma Via Braccianese
63 Ottavia Roma Via della stazione di OttaVia, 5
64 Palmiro Togliatti Roma Via Collatina Vecchia
65 Ponte di Nona Roma
66 Ponte Galeria Roma Via della stazione P. Galeria
67 Quattro Venti Roma Viale dei Quattro Venti
68 Roma Aurelia Roma Via della stazione Aurelia
69 Roma Balduina Roma Via Damiano Chiesa, 2
70 Roma Monte Mario Roma Piazza De Sanctis, 1
71 Roma Nomentana Roma Via Val d'Aosta
72 Roma Ostiense Roma Piazzale dei Partigiani, 1
73 Roma Prenestina Roma Piazza della Stazione Prenestina, 6
74 Roma S.Filippo Neri Roma Via Trionfale (Km. 10)
75 Roma S.Pietro Roma Piazza della stazione di S. Pietro, 4
76 Roma Termini Roma Piazza dei Cinquecento
77 Roma Tiburtina Roma Piazzale della stazione Tiburtina
78 Roma Trastevere Roma Piazza Flavio Biondo, 1
79 Roma Tuscolana Roma Piazza della stazione Tuscolana, 9
80 Salone Roma Via della stazione di Salone, 32
81 Serenissima Roma Viale della Serenissima
82 Settebagni Roma Via della stazione di Settebagni, 27
83 Tor Sapienza Roma Via Alberto Pasini
84 Torricola Roma Piazza della stazione di Torricola
85 Valle Aurelia Roma Via A. Emo e Via B. degli Ubaldi
86 Villa Bonelli Roma Via Guido Miglioli
87 Roviano Roviano Via della stazione
88 S.Marinella Santa Marinella Via della stazione
89 S.Severa Santa Marinella Via della stazione
90 Bagni di Tivoli Tivoli Via Ippolito d'Este, 1
91 Tivoli Tivoli Viale Mazzini
92 Valmontone Valmontone Via 25 Aprile, 4
93 S.Eurosia Velletri Localit
94 Velletri Velletri Piazzale Martiri d'Ungheria
95 Valle dell'Aniene-Mandela-Sambuci Vicovaro
96 Vicovaro Vicovaro Via della Stazione
97 Zagarolo Zagarolo Via della stazione
# Stazione Comune Indirizzo
1 Capranica-Sutri Capranica Piazz G. Marconi, 9
2 Civita Castellana-Magliano Civita Castellana Via della stazione, (loc. Borghetto)
3 Gallese in Teverina Gallese Via della Stazione
4 Sipicciano Graffignano Via Casettone
5 Sipicciano S.Nicola Graffignano Strada di campagna
6 Montalto di Castro Montalto di Castro Via della stazione
7 Montefiascone Montefiascone Via della Stazione, loc. Zapponami
8 Oriolo Oriolo Romano Via della Stazione, 26
9 Orte Orte Piazza Giovanni XXIII, 2
10 Tarquinia Tarquinia Via Vecchia della stazione
11 Tre Croci Vetralla Piazza Europa
12 Vetralla Vetralla Via della Stazione
13 Grotte S.Stefano Viterbo Via della stazione, 114
14 Viterbo Porta Fiorentina Viterbo Viale Trento, 116
15 Viterbo Porta Romana Viterbo Viale M. Romiti, 8
# Stazione Comune Indirizzo
1 Arenzano Arenzano Piazza Golgi 7
2 Bogliasco Bogliasco Via Aurelia 108
3 Busalla Busalla Piazza Malerba 4
4 Camogli-S.Fruttuoso Camogli Via XX Settembre 16
5 Campo Ligure-Masone Campo Ligure Piazzale Marconi 24
6 Chiavari Chiavari Piazza N.S. dell'Orto
7 Cogoleto Cogoleto Piazza. Martiri della Liberta 9
8 Genova Acquasanta Genova Via Acquasanta 291
9 Genova Bolzaneto Genova Via G.B.Custo 5
10 Genova Borzoli Genova Via Saracco
11 Genova Brignole Genova Piazza Verdi
12 Genova Cornigliano Genova Piazza Savio 5
13 Genova Costa di Sestri Ponente Genova Via Superiore Gazzo 31
14 Genova Granara Genova Via Granara 1
15 Genova Nervi Genova Piazza Sciolla 1
16 Genova Pegli Genova Piazza Ponchielli 1
17 Genova Piazza Principe Genova Piazza Acquaverde
18 Genova Pontedecimo Genova Via P.Anfossi 3
19 Genova Pra Genova Via Pra' 39
20 Genova Quarto dei Mille Genova Piazza Sivelli 1
21 Genova Quinto al Mare Genova Via Filzi 3
22 Genova Rivarolo Genova Via alla staz.di Rivarolo 7
23 Genova S.Biagio Genova Via S. Quirico
24 Genova Sampierdarena Genova Piazza Montano
25 Genova Sestri Ponente Aeroporto Genova via Puccini 9
26 Genova Sturla Genova Viale Massaua 7
27 Genova Via di Francia Genova Via di Francia
28 Genova Voltri Genova Via G.Verit
29 Isola del Cantone Isola del Cantone Piazza Mazzini 1
30 Pietrabissara Isola del Cantone Via Nazionale
31 Cavi Lavagna Via Lombardia 53
32 Lavagna Lavagna Piazza Torino 35
33 Mele Mele Via alla Stazione 17
34 Moneglia Moneglia Via Bollo 15
35 Pieve Ligure Pieve Ligure Via XXV Aprile 254
36 Pontetto Pieve Ligure Via XXV Aprile 2
37 Rapallo Rapallo Piazza Molfino
38 Mulinetti Recco Via Mulinetti 1
39 Recco Recco Piazza della Stazione 1
40 Borgo Fornari per Voltaggio Ronco Scrivia Piazza 2 Giugno
41 Ronco Scrivia Ronco Scrivia Piazza G.Marconi 2
42 Rossiglione Rossiglione Piazza Marconi 15
43 S.Margherita Ligure-Portofino Santa Margherita Ligure Piazza R.Nobili 1
44 Piano Orizzontale dei Giovi Serra Ricc Via Ricco' 29
45 Riva Trigoso Sestri Levante Via Gramsci 47
46 Sestri Levante Sestri Levante Piazza Nuova Stazione 7
47 Sori Sori Piazza Marconi 1
48 Zoagli Zoagli Piazza della Stazione, 1
# Stazione Comune Indirizzo
1 Airole Airole Via Matteotti
2 Bordighera Bordighera Piazza Eroi della Liberta' 1
3 Vallecrosia Camporosso Via Aprosio 2
4 Diano Diano Marina
5 Imperia Imperia
6 Olivetta-S.Michele Olivetta San Michele Via Roma
7 Sanremo Sanremo C.so Cavallotti
8 Taggia-Arma Taggia Piazza Nuova Stazione 1
9 Bevera Ventimiglia Via alla Stazione
10 Ventimiglia Ventimiglia Piazza C. Battisti 1
# Stazione Comune Indirizzo
1 Arcola Arcola Piazza Indipendenza
2 Bonassola Bonassola Via Risorgimento
3 Luni Castelnuovo Magra Via Aurelia
4 Deiva Marina Deiva Marina Piazza della Pace 2
5 Framura Framura loc.Stazione
6 Ca' di Boschetti La Spezia Piazza Indipendenza
7 La Spezia Centrale La Spezia Piazzale delle Medaglie d'Oro al Valor Militare n. 23
8 La Spezia Migliarina La Spezia Via Maldellora n. 8
9 Levanto Levanto Piazza Nuova Stazione 1
10 Monterosso Monterosso Al Mare Via Fegina 40
11 Manarola Riomaggiore Via alla Stazione 1
12 Riomaggiore Riomaggiore Piazza Unita' d'Italia 6
13 S.Stefano di Magra Santo Stefano di Magra Stazione
14 Sarzana Sarzana Piazza Roma
15 Corniglia Vernazza Via alla Stazione 20
16 Vernazza Vernazza Via Roma 80
17 Vezzano Ligure Vezzano Ligure Piazza Caduti Libert
# Stazione Comune Indirizzo
1 Alassio Alassio Piazza Quartino 12
2 Albenga Albenga Piazza Matteotti 16
3 Albisola Albisola Superiore Piazza Giulio II , 8
4 Altare Altare Piazza Giorello 1
5 Andora Andora Via Carminati 1
6 Borghetto S.Spirito Borghetto Santo Spirito Piazza Borelli
7 Borgio Verezzi Borgio Verezzi Via XXV Aprile
8 Bragno Cairo Montenotte strada Curagnata 1
9 Cairo Montenotte Cairo Montenotte Piazza Sabotino,1
10 Ferrania Cairo Montenotte Viale della Liberta' 2
11 Rocchetta Cairo Cairo Montenotte Piazzale Stazione
12 S.Giuseppe di Cairo Cairo Montenotte Via Indipendenza 1
13 Celle Celle Ligure largo Giolitti 12
14 Cengio Cengio Via Valbormida,
15 Ceriale Ceriale Via alla Stazione 3
16 Dego Dego Piazza 25 Luglio,1
17 Finale Ligure Marina Finale Ligure Piazza V.Veneto 3
18 Laigueglia Laigueglia Via Roma 2
19 Loano Loano Piazza G.Marconi 2
20 Piana Piana Crixia Via Alla Stazione,1
21 Pietra Ligure Pietra Ligure Via XXV Aprile 23
22 Quiliano-Vado Ligure Quiliano Via Diaz 31
23 Santuario Savona Via alla Stazione 1
24 Savona Savona Piazza Aldo Moro 1
25 Spotorno-Noli Spotorno Piazza Sbarbaro 18
26 Varazze Varazze Piazza Salvo d'Acquisto 2
# Stazione Comune Indirizzo
1 Albano S.Alessandro Albano Sant'alessandro V. Santuario, 19
2 Ambivere-Mapello Ambivere V. Donizzetti, 1
3 Arcene Arcene Strada provinciale ex SS 42 del Tonale/Sempione
4 Morengo-Bariano Bariano V. Locatelli
5 Bergamo Bergamo Piazza Marconi, 7
6 Calusco Calusco D'adda V. Trieste, 22
7 Caravaggio Caravaggio Viale Papa Giovanni XXIII
8 Vidalengo Caravaggio V. Donizzetti
9 Chiuduno Chiuduno V. Monsignor Valoti
10 Cisano-Caprino Bergamasco Cisano Bergamasco Piazza Martiri della Libert
11 Calcio Cividate Al Piano V. Stazione
12 Grumello del Monte Grumello del Monte Viale Vittorio Veneto, 42
13 Levate Levate Via S.Maria
14 Montello-Gorlago Montello V. Stazione, 6
15 Ponte S.Pietro Ponte San Pietro Piazza Dante, 8
16 Pontida Pontida V. Stazione
17 Romano Romano di Lombardia Piazza Stazione, 6
18 Seriate Seriate V. Stazione, 2
19 Stezzano Stezzano Via Santuario
20 Terno Terno D'isola V. Marconi, 14
21 Treviglio Treviglio Piazza Verdi, 4
22 Treviglio Ovest Treviglio Piazzale Mazzini
23 Verdello-Dalmine Verdellino V. Marconi, 54
# Stazione Comune Indirizzo
1 Bagnolo Mella Bagnolo Mella V. Verdi,2
2 Brescia Brescia Viale della Stazione, 54
3 Ponte S.Marco-Calcinato Calcinato Piazzale Stazione, 1
4 Calvisano Calvisano Viale Stazione
5 Viadana Bresciana Calvisano V. T. Secchi, 6
6 Chiari Chiari Viale Marconi ,1
7 Coccaglio Coccaglio Viale Matteotti,14
8 Cologne Cologne V. Roma, 141
9 Desenzano del Garda-Sirmione Desenzano del Garda Piazza Einaudi, 10
10 Ghedi Ghedi V. XX Settembre
11 Lonato Lonato del Garda Piazzale Vittorio Veneto,1
12 Manerbio Manerbio Viale Stazione
13 Montirone Montirone V. Stazione,9
14 Ospitaletto-Travagliato Ospitaletto V. Martiri della Libert
15 Palazzolo sull'Oglio Palazzolo Sull'oglio V. Marconi, 100
16 Remedello Sopra Remedello Viale Stazione
17 Remedello Sotto Remedello V. Stazione
18 Rovato Rovato Viale Lombardia
19 S.Zeno-Folzano San Zeno Naviglio V. Roma
20 Verolanuova Verolanuova Viale Marconi
21 Visano Visano V. Stazione, 16
# Stazione Comune Indirizzo
1 Anzano del Parco Anzano del Parco V. Stazione, 8
2 Brenna-Alzate Brenna V. Stazione
3 Cant Cant V.Vittorio Veneto, 12
4 Cant Cant Piazza Stazione
5 Carimate Carimate V. Stazione, 26
6 Albate Trecallo Como V. Merzario
7 Albate-Camerlata Como V. Scalabrini, 83
8 Como S.Giovanni Como Piazza San Gottardo, 5
9 Cucciago Fino Mornasco V. Dogana
10 Moiana Merone V. Vespucci
# Stazione Comune Indirizzo
1 Acquanegra Cremonese Acquanegra Cremonese Piazza Stazione
2 Capralba Capralba V. Piave
3 Casalbuttano Casalbuttano Ed Uniti Piazza Scaglia
4 Casaletto Vaprio Casaletto Vaprio Piazzale Rimembranze, 5
5 Casalmaggiore Casalmaggiore V. Mazzini, 68
6 Castelleone Castelleone V. Stazione, 6
7 Crema Crema Piazza Martiri della Libert
8 Cremona Cremona V. Dante, 68
9 Madignano Madignano V. Mulino
10 Villetta Malagnino Malagnino V. Stazione
11 Olmeneta Olmeneta V. Stazione
12 Piadena Piadena Piazza Gramsci, 1
13 Gazzo-Pieve S.Giacomo Pieve San Giacomo Piazza Stazione
14 Ponte d'Adda Pizzighettone V. Don Zanoni
15 Robecco-Pontevico Robecco D'oglio Viale Stazione
16 S.Giovanni in Croce San Giovanni In Croce V. Marconi
17 Cava Tigozzi Sesto Ed Uniti V. Stazione, 2
18 Soresina Soresina Piazza della Repubblica
19 Torre de' Picenardi Torre De' Picenardi V. Garibaldi, 84/A
# Stazione Comune Indirizzo
1 Abbadia Lariana Abbadia Lariana
2 Airuno Airuno Piazza Stazione
3 Bellano-Tartavalle Terme Bellano V. XX Settembre
4 Cassago-Nibionno-Bulciago Bulciago Piazza Stazione, 7
5 Calolziocorte-Olginate Calolziocorte V. Galli
6 Cernusco-Merate Cernusco Lombardone Piazza Mazzini
7 Colico Colico Piazza Roma,1
8 Piona Colico V. Laghetto
9 Costa Masnaga Costa Masnaga V. IV Novembre
10 Dervio Dervio Piazza della Stazione
11 Dorio Dorio V. la Stazione
12 Civate Galbiate V. Stazione
13 Sala al Barro-Galbiate Galbiate V. L. da Vinci
14 Lecco Lecco Piazza Lega Lombarda, 9
15 Lecco Maggianico Lecco V. Gomez, 15
16 Lierna Lierna V. Panizza
17 Mandello del Lario Mandello del Lario Strada Statale 52/b
18 Olcio Mandello del Lario V. la Stazione
19 Molteno Molteno Piazza Stazione, 2
20 Oggiono Oggiono Piazza Stazione, 6
21 Olgiate-Calco-Brivio Olgiate Molgora Piazza IV Novembre
22 Osnago Osnago V. Trieste
23 Paderno-Robbiate Paderno D'adda Viale Libert
24 Varenna-Esino Perledo Piazzale Aldo Moro
25 Casletto-Rogeno Rogeno Viale Stazione, 2
26 Valmadrera Valmadrera V. Lecco,1
27 Fiumelatte Varenna V. Stazione
28 Vercurago-S.Girolamo Vercurago V. IV Novembre
# Stazione Comune Indirizzo
1 Casalpusterlengo Casalpusterlengo Piazza Marconi, 1
2 Codogno Codogno Piazza Cadorna, 10
3 Lodi Lodi Piazza Stazione, 12
4 Maleo Maleo V. Papa Giovanni XXIII
5 Pizzighettone Maleo Viale Stazione, 1
6 Orio Litta Orio Litta Viale Stazione
7 Ospedaletto Lodigiano Ospedaletto Lodigiano V. Stazione
8 S.Stefano Lodigiano Santo Stefano Lodigiano V. Buozzi
9 Secugnago Secugnago loc. Stazione
10 Tavazzano Tavazzano Con Villavesco V. Garibaldi
# Stazione Comune Indirizzo
1 Asola Asola V. Carducci, 70
2 Gazzo di Bigarello Bigarello Via Stazione, 1
3 Romanore Borgoforte Viale Stazione
4 Bozzolo Bozzolo V. Caics, 4
5 Canneto sull'Oglio Canneto Sull'oglio V. Tazzone, 28
6 Castel d'Ario Castel D'ario Via Rimembranze, 59
7 Castellucchio Castellucchio Viale Stazione 1
8 Levata Curtatone
9 Gonzaga-Reggiolo Gonzaga Viale Stazione, 12
10 Palidano Gonzaga Via Guerrieri
11 Borgochiesanuova Mantova
12 Mantova Mantova Piazza Don Leoni, 14
13 Mantova Frassine Mantova Via Brennero
14 Marcaria Marcaria Viale Stazione, 8
15 Ospitaletto Mantovano Marcaria V. Campobrondino
16 S.Michele in Bosco Marcaria V. Salvo d' Acquisto
17 Ostiglia Ostiglia Circonvallazione est
18 Poggio Rusco Poggio Rusco Viale Trento Trieste, 88
19 S.Antonio Mantovano Porto Mantovano Piazza Stazione
20 Roverbella Roverbella Via Stazione
21 Suzzara Suzzara Pzza Matteotti,3
# Stazione Comune Indirizzo
1 Abbiategrasso Abbiategrasso V. F. Cavallotti, 6
2 Albairate-Vermezzo Albairate Via Cesare Battisti, 2
3 Arcore Arcore Piazza Martiri della Libert
4 Buttafava Arcore V. Molino Sesto Giovane
5 Besana Besana In Brianza Piazza Galilei
6 Villa Raverio Besana In Brianza V. Volta
7 Biassono-Lesmo Parco Biassono V. della Stazione
8 Canegrate Canegrate Piazza Volontari della Libert
9 Carate-Cal Carate Brianza V. Riverio Sup.
10 Carnate-Usmate Carnate V. Roma, 2
11 Cassano d'Adda Cassano D'adda V. la Stazione
12 Cesano Boscone Cesano Boscone Via Enrico de Nicola
13 Corsico Corsico V. Gramsci
14 Desio Desio Viale Stazione, 2
15 Gaggiano Gaggiano Piazza IV Novembre
16 Villamaggiore Lacchiarella V. Stazione
17 Legnano Legnano Piazza Butti
18 Camnago-Lentate Lentate Sul Seveso V. XXIV Maggio
19 Lesmo Lesmo V. alla Stazione
20 Lissone-Muggi Lissone Piazzale Stazione, 3
21 Locate Triulzi Locate di Triulzi Piazza Stazione, 1
22 Macherio-Canonica Macherio V. Lambro
23 Magenta Magenta Piazza Papa Giovanni XXIII, 2
24 Melegnano Melegnano Piazza XXV Aprile,3
25 Melzo Melzo Piazza Cavour, 35
26 Milano Centrale Milano Piazza Duca D'Aosta
27 Milano Certosa Milano V. Mambretti
28 Milano Dateo Milano Piazzale Dateo
29 Milano Forlanini Milano
30 Milano Greco Pirelli Milano Piazzale Egeo
31 Milano Lambrate Milano Piazza Bottini, 10
32 Milano Lancetti Milano Via Lancetti
33 Milano Porta Garibaldi Milano Piazza Freud
34 Milano Porta Genova Milano Piazzale P. Genova,4
35 Milano Porta Romana Milano Viale Isonzo
36 Milano Porta Venezia Milano Milano Porta Venezia
37 Milano Porta Vittoria Milano Viale Molise 71
38 Milano Repubblica Milano Milano Repubblica
39 Milano Rogoredo Milano V. G. B. Cassinis, 83
40 Milano Romolo Milano Piazza Ascari
41 Milano S.Cristoforo Milano Piazza Tirana
42 Milano Villapizzone Milano Via Fusinato
43 Monza Monza V. Arosio, 14
44 Monza Sobborghi Monza V. Carlo Rota
45 Parabiago Parabiago V. Matteotti, 74
46 Pieve Emanuele Pieve Emanuele Via Stazione
47 Pioltello-Limito Pioltello V. Stazione, 1
48 Pozzuolo Martesana Pozzuolo Martesana Via Oberdan SN
49 Trecella Pozzuolo Martesana V. Resta
50 Pregnana Milanese Pregnana Milanese Via della Liberazione
51 Renate-Veduggio Renate V. Roma
52 Rho Rho Piazza Libert
53 Rho Fiera Rho Via A. Grandi
54 S.Donato Milanese San Donato Milanese Piazza della Stazione
55 Borgo Lombardo San Giuliano Milanese V. delle Crociate
56 S.Giuliano Milanese San Giuliano Milanese V. Roma
57 S.Zenone al Lambro San Zenone Al Lambro V. Stazione - loc. Villabissone
58 Corbetta-S.Stefano Ticino Santo Stefano Ticino V. Cadorna confine V. Verdi
59 Segrate Segrate Via Cima 50
60 Seregno Seregno Piazza XXV Aprile, 3
61 Sesto S.Giovanni Sesto San Giovanni Piazza I Maggio
62 Macherio-Sovico Sovico Piazza Visconti
63 Trezzano sul Naviglio Trezzano Sul Naviglio V. Curiel
64 Triuggio-Ponte Albiate Triuggio V. Dante Alighieri,1
65 Vanzago-Pogliano Vanzago Piazza XXV Aprile, 13
66 Vignate Vignate V. Manzoni
67 Villasanta Villasanta V. Cellini, 4
68 Vittuone-Arluno Vittuone V. Volontari della Libert
# Stazione Comune Indirizzo
1 Albonese Albonese Via Manara Negrone, 52
2 Albuzzano Albuzzano Frazione Alperolo
3 Arena Po Arena Po V. della Stazione, 6
4 Barbianello Barbianello V. Rimembranze
5 Belgioioso Belgioioso Viale di Vittoria
6 Bressana Argine Bressana Bottarone V. XXV Aprile
7 Bressana Bottarone Bressana Bottarone V. Palmiro Togliatti, 33
8 Broni Broni V. Togni
9 Casteggio Casteggio Viale Giulietti
10 S.Martino Cava Cava Manara V. Marconi, 2
11 Chignolo Po Chignolo Po V. Stazione
12 Lambrinia Chignolo Po V. Mariotto
13 Corteolona Corteolona Viale Stazione
14 Ferrera Lomellina Ferrera Erbognone Via Roma, 24
15 Garlasco Garlasco Piazza Giovanni XXIII, 4
16 Certosa di Pavia Giussago Piazzale Stazione
17 Gropello Cairoli Gropello Cairoli Via Cantoni, 1
18 Lomello Lomello Via Gramsci, 13
19 Mede Mede Piazza Costituzione, 1
20 Miradolo Terme Miradolo Terme V. Marconi, 110
21 Gambol Mortara Via Stazione
22 Mortara Mortara Piazza Marconi, 9
23 Nicorvo Nicorvo Via Ceretto
24 Olevano Olevano di Lomellina Via A.Drovanti,6
25 Palestro Palestro Via XXVI Aprile, 98
26 Parona Lomellina Parona V. della Stazione (Strada Marziana)
27 Motta S.Damiano Pavia loc. Motta San Damiano
28 Pavia Pavia Piazza Stazione, 9
29 Pavia Porta Garibaldi Pavia Piazzale Stazione
30 Pieve Albignola Pieve Albignola Via Stazione, 26
31 Pinarolo Po Pinarolo Po V. Gramsci, 10
32 Pizzale Lungavilla Pizzale Viale della Stazione, 23
33 Robbio Robbio C.so Amedeo d'Aosta, 97
34 Sannazzaro Sannazzaro De' Burgondi Via Marconi, 65
35 S.Cristina e Bissone Santa Cristina E Bissone Viale Rimembranza
36 S.Giuletta Santa Giuletta V. General Romolo Bruni
37 Sartirana Sartirana Lomellina Via Stazione, 25
38 Cava Carbonara Sommo Via Cassinino,1
39 Stradella Stradella Piazzale Matteotti, 2
40 Torreberetti Torre Beretti E Castellaro Via Stazione,45
41 Tromello Tromello Piazza IV Novembre
42 Valle Lomellina Valle Lomellina Via Stazione, 121
43 Vigevano Vigevano Piazza IV Novembre, 5
44 Villanova d'Ardenghi Villanova D'ardenghi Via Stazione, 33
45 Voghera Voghera Piazzale Marconi , 1
46 Sairano Zinasco Via S. Damiano, 50
47 Sairano-Zinasco Zinasco Via Negri, 1
48 Zinasco Nuovo Zinasco Via Diaz, 1
# Stazione Comune Indirizzo
1 Ardenno-Masino Ardenno Via Nazionale, 24
2 S.Pietro Berbenno Berbenno di Valtellina V. alla Stazione
3 Bianzone Bianzone V. Palazzetta, 5
4 Castione Andevenno Castione Andevenno Via Nazionale, 24
5 Chiavenna Chiavenna Piazza Caduti per la Libert
6 Chiuro Chiuro V. Nazionale ang. V. Stelvio
7 Ponte in Valtellina Chiuro V. Stelvio, 71
8 Cosio-Traona Cosio Valtellino V. alla Stazione
9 Delebio delebio Viale Papa Giovanni XXIII
10 Dubino Dubino V. Regina, 14
11 Morbegno Morbegno Piazza Bozzi
12 Novate-Mezzola Novate Mezzola V. Nazionale,923
13 Poggiridenti-Tresivio-Piateda Poggiridenti V. Stelvio
14 Prata Camportaccio Prata Camportaccio V. Vanoni
15 S.Cassiano Valchiavenna Prata Camportaccio V. Bella Spada, 2
16 Samolaco Samolaco V. Nazionale
17 Sondrio Sondrio Piazzale Bertacchi, 75
18 Talamona Talamona V. Stelvio (statale nazionale)
19 S.Giacomo di Teglio Teglio V. Nazionale, 13
20 Tresenda-Aprica-Teglio Teglio V. Nazionale, 32
21 Tirano Tirano Piazza Stazione, 16
22 Verceia Verceia V. Nazionale
23 Villa di Tirano Villa di Tirano V. Nazionale
# Stazione Comune Indirizzo
1 Albizzate-Solbiate Arno Albizzate V. Mazzini, 20
2 Besnate Besnate V. Roma
3 Besozzo Besozzo V. Zangrilli
4 Travedona-Biandronno Biandronno V. Stazione
5 Busto Arsizio Busto Arsizio Piazza Volontari della Libert
6 Casorate Sempione Casorate Sempione V. Sempione
7 Cald Castelveccana V. la Fermata
8 Castronno Castronno V. della Stazione
9 Cavaria-Oggiona-Ierago Cavaria Con Premezzo V. Carlo Curioni
10 Gallarate Gallarate Piazza Papa Giovanni XXIII
11 Gazzada-Schianno-Morazzone Gazzada Schianno Piazza Don Stoppani
12 Ispra Ispra V. Roma
13 Laveno-Mombello Laveno Mombello V. Diaz, 21
14 Leggiuno-Monvalle Leggiuno V. Diaz
15 Luino Luino Piazza Marconi
16 Mornago-Cimbro Mornago Piazza Monte Grappa
17 Porto Valtravaglia Porto Valtravaglia V. Stazione
18 Sangiano Sangiano V. Libert
19 Sesto Calende Sesto Calende Piazza Stazione, 10
20 Somma Lombardo Somma Lombardo Piazza IV Novembre, 2
21 Taino-Angera Taino V. Matteotti
22 Ternate-Varano Borghi Ternate V. Stazione, 24
23 Varese Varese Piazza Trieste, 1
24 Vergiate Vergiate V. Roma
# Stazione Comune Indirizzo
1 Ancona Ancona Piazza Fratelli Rosselli
2 Ancona Stadio Ancona Via Varano
3 Ancona Torrette Ancona fraz. Torrette - Via Flaminia
4 Palombina Ancona Fraz Palombina - Via Flaminia, 363
5 Varano Ancona fraz. Varano - Via di Passo Varano
6 Camerano Aspio Camerano Via Farfisa
7 Montecarotto-Castelbellino Castelbellino Via Gramsci, 58
8 Pantiere di Castelbellino Castelbellino Fraz- Pantiere - Via Pantiere
9 Castelplanio-Cupramontana Castelplanio Via della Stazione, 8
10 Cerreto d'Esi Cerreto D'esi Via XXIV Maggio
11 Chiaravalle Chiaravalle Via Circonvallazione
12 Albacina Fabriano loc. Borgo Tufico, 51
13 Fabriano Fabriano Piazzale XX Settembre
14 Castelferretti Falconara Marittima fraz. Castelferretti - Via della Stazione, 53
15 Falconara Marittima Falconara Marittima Via Flaminia, 567
16 Falconara Stadio Falconara Marittima Via Stadio
17 Genga-S.Vittore Terme Genga Via Marconi, 1
18 Jesi Jesi Viale Trieste
19 Loreto Loreto Piazzale G. Malchiodi, 7
20 Montemarciano Montemarciano Via Giacomo Leopardi, 1
21 Osimo-Castelfidardo Osimo S.S. 16 Adriatica
22 Marzocca Senigallia fraz. Marzocca - S.S. Adriatica
23 Senigallia Senigallia Viale Bonopera, 48
24 Serra S.Quirico Serra San Quirico Via Clementina, 126
# Stazione Comune Indirizzo
1 Ascoli Piceno Ascoli Piceno Piazza della Stazione, 1
2 Maltignano del Tronto Ascoli Piceno Via Marino del Tronto, 172
3 Marino del Tronto-Folignano Ascoli Piceno Via Stazione Marino del Tronto, 108
4 Offida-Castel di Lama Ascoli Piceno Via della Stazione, 25
5 S.Filippo Ascoli Piceno Via Erasmo Mari
6 Colli del Tronto Colli del Tronto
7 Cupramarittima Cupra Marittima Piazza Stazione, 1
8 Grottammare Grottammare Piazza Stazione
9 Monsampolo del Tronto Monsampolo del Tronto fraz. Pagliara del Tronto - Viale De Gasperi, 37
10 Monteprandone Monteprandone fraz. Centobuchi - Via Mazzini, 39
11 Pedaso Pedaso Piazza Stazione FS, 2
12 Porto S.Giorgio-Fermo Porto San Giorgio Piazza G. Matteotti, 4
13 Porto S.Elpidio Porto Sant'elpidio Piazza della Repubblica, 12
14 Porto d'Ascoli San Benedetto del Tronto Via Turati
15 S.Benedetto del Tronto San Benedetto del Tronto Viale Gramsci, 22
16 Spinetoli Villa S.Pio X Spinetoli Via Molino (Contrada Villa S.Pio X)
17 Spinetoli-Colli Spinetoli Via Accesso alla Stazione, 38
# Stazione Comune Indirizzo
1 Castelraimondo-Camerino Castelraimondo Piazzale Vittoria, 3
2 Civitanova Marche-Montegranaro Civitanova Marche Piazza Rosselli
3 S.Claudio Corridonia Via Trodica di Morrovalle, 24
4 Gagliole Gagliole loc. Selvalagli
5 Corridonia-Mogliano Macerata Contrada Peschiera, 11
6 Macerata Macerata Piazza XXV Aprile, 10
7 Macerata Fontescodella Macerata Via G. Di Pietro
8 Urbisaglia-Sforzacosta Macerata Via Ciccolini, 9
9 Matelica Matelica Viale Roma, 63
10 Montecosaro Montecosaro Piazzale Stazione, 2
11 Morrovalle-Monte S.Giusto Morrovalle Via XXIX Giugno, 2
12 Pollenza Pollenza Via S.Lucia, 90
13 Porto Recanati Porto Recanati Piazzale della Stazione
14 Potenza Picena-Montelupone Potenza Picena Piazzale della Stazione, 7
15 S.Severino Marche San Severino Marche Piazza Don Minzoni, 9
16 Tolentino Tolentino Piazza G. Marconi, 1
# Stazione Comune Indirizzo
1 Fano Fano Piazzale della Stazione, 1
2 Marotta-Mondolfo Mondolfo Piazzale della Stazione, 1
3 Pesaro Pesaro Viale Falcone e Borsellino, 3
# Stazione Comune Indirizzo
1 Baranello Baranello Contrada Gaudo
2 Boiano Bojano Corso Amatuzio 156
3 Campobasso Campobasso Piazza Cuoco
4 Campolieto-Monacilione Campolieto Viale Stazione
5 Campomarino Campomarino Via della Stazione
6 Bonefro-S.Croce Casacalenda Via S. Vito
7 Casacalenda-Guardialfiera Casacalenda Viale Stazione
8 Larino Larino Via Romano
9 Matrice-Montagano-S.Giovanni in Galdo Matrice Via Scalo ferroViario
10 Montenero-Petacciato Petacciato Strada Statale 16 km 428
11 Ripabottoni-S.Elia Ripabottoni Contrada Cerro
12 Termoli Termoli Piazza Garibaldi
13 Vinchiaturo Vinchiaturo Contrada Monteverde
# Stazione Comune Indirizzo
1 Carpinone Carpinone Via Scalo FS
2 Isernia Isernia Piazza della Repubblica
3 Rocca Ravindola Montaquila Via Donatello
4 S.Agapito-Longano Sant'agapito Largo Regioni 10
5 Sesto Campano Sesto Campano Via Liguria
6 Venafro Venafro Viale Vittorio Emanuele III
# Stazione Comune Indirizzo
1 Acqui Terme Acqui Terme Piazza Vittorio Veneto
2 Alessandria Alessandria Piazzale Curiel, 8
3 S.Giuliano Piemonte Alessandria Piazza Stazione
4 Spinetta Alessandria Via Perfumo 2
5 Valmadonna Alessandria Via Comunale, 72
6 Alice Belcolle Alice Bel Colle Regione Stazione, 20
7 Arquata Scrivia Arquata Scrivia Piazza della Repubblica 6
8 Rigoroso Arquata Scrivia Via Nazionale
9 Balzola Balzola Viale Forlanini, 1
10 Bistagno Bistagno C.so Carlo Testa, 1
11 Borgo S.Martino Borgo San Martino Via Stazione, 3
12 Borgoratto Borgoratto Alessandrino Via Ennio Massobrio,4
13 Casale Monferrato Casale Monferrato Piazza Vittorio Veneto, 5
14 Cassine Cassine Piazza Stazione,1
15 Felizzano Felizzano Via Stazione, 1
16 Frugarolo-Boscomarengo Frugarolo Via C.Battisti 29
17 Giarole Giarole Via Stazione, 1
18 Merana Merana Via Casorano Sottano, 1
19 Montechiaro-Denice Montechiaro D'acqui Piazza Marconi
20 Morano sul Po Morano Sul Po Viale Stazione, 9
21 Novi Ligure Novi Ligure Piazza Falcone e Borsellino 12
22 Molare Ovada Via Molare 87
23 Ovada Ovada Piazzale Cadorna 8
24 Pontecurone Pontecurone Piazza Marconi 5
25 Ponti Ponti Via 4 Novembre, 1
26 Pozzolo Formigaro Pozzolo Formigaro Via San Sauli 41
27 Prasco-Cremolino Prasco Via alla Stazione
28 Serravalle Scrivia Serravalle Scrivia Piazza Bailo 3
29 Solero Solero Via Stazione, 19
30 Spigno Spigno Monferrato Via Pietro Porro, 1
31 Strevi Strevi Via Vittorio Venetto, 1
32 Terzo-Montabone Terzo Vicolo Stazione, 6
33 Tortona Tortona P. Fiume, 11
34 Valenza Valenza Viale Repubblica, 153
35 Visone Visone Via alla Stazione
# Stazione Comune Indirizzo
1 Asti Asti Piazza Marconi, 14
2 S.Damiano d'Asti Asti fraz.Vaglierano, 18
3 Castello d'Annone Castello di Annone Piazza Stazione, 1
4 Agliano-Castelnuovo Calcea Castelnuovo Calcea Strada Fornaci,1
5 Rocchetta Tanaro-Cerro Cerro Tanaro Regione Case Sparse, 95
6 Mombaldone-Roccaverano Mombaldone Via Borgo Stazione, 1
7 Bazzana Mombaruzzo Via Nizza, 2
8 Mombaruzzo Mombaruzzo Via Stazione,1
9 Mongardino Mongardino Via Madonna, 2
10 Montegrosso Montegrosso D'asti Piazza Roero, 3
11 Nizza Monferrato Nizza Monferrato Piazza Dante, 32
12 S.Paolo Solbrito San Paolo Solbrito Via Vittorio Veneto
13 Baldichieri-Tigliole Tigliole Via Manzoni, 15
14 Vigliano d'Asti Vigliano D'asti Piazza Stazione, 4
15 Villafranca-Cantarana Villafranca D'asti Piazza Luigi Capriolo,1
16 Villanova d'Asti Villanova D'asti Via Stazione, 18
# Stazione Comune Indirizzo
1 Biella S.Paolo Biella Piazza S.Paolo, 2
2 Candelo Candelo Via Marconi,79
3 Cossato Cossato Via Paietta, 12
4 Salussola Salussola Via Stazione , 42
# Stazione Comune Indirizzo
1 Alba Alba Piazza Trento Trieste, 1
2 Mussotto Alba C.so Bra, 1
3 Borgo S.Dalmazzo Borgo San Dalmazzo Corso Nizza, 1
4 Bandito Bra Strada Gallotto, 1
5 Bra Bra Piazza Roma, 29
6 Cavallermaggiore Cavallermaggiore Viale V.Veneto, 8
7 Madonna del Pilone Cavallermaggiore Via Stazione, 1
8 Centallo Centallo Viale Stazione,1
9 Ceva Ceva Piazza Stazione, 4
10 Cuneo Cuneo Piazzale Libert
11 Fossano Fossano Piazza Kennedy, 2
12 Lesegno Lesegno Via Stazione, 1
13 Limone Limone Piemonte Piazza Risorgimento, 11
14 Magliano-Crava-Morozzo Magliano Alpi Piazza Fortunati, 3
15 Mondov Mondov Piazza F.Centro, 1
16 Monticello d'Alba Monticello D'alba Via Stazione, 63
17 Pocapaglia Pocapaglia Strada Stazione, 10
18 Racconigi Racconigi Piazza Mazzini, 4
19 Robilante Robilante Via Roma, 9
20 Roccavione Roccavione Viale Caduti in Guerra, 1
21 Sale Langhe Sale delle Langhe Via Roma, 6
22 Saliceto Saliceto Via Stazione, 3
23 Sanfr Sanfr Via Gotta, 1
24 S.Vittoria Santa Vittoria D'alba Via Stazione, 1
25 Savigliano Savigliano Piazza Sperino, 10
26 Sommariva del Bosco Sommariva del Bosco Piazza Re Umberto
27 Trinit Trinit Viale Stazione, 50
28 Vernante Vernante Piazza de l'ala
29 Vicoforte-S.Michele Vicoforte Via Stazione, 1
# Stazione Comune Indirizzo
1 Arona Arona Piazzale Duca D'Aosta
2 Bellinzago Bellinzago Novarese Via Don Minzoni, 91
3 Bolzano Novarese Bolzano Novarese Via Gozzano
4 Borgo Ticino Borgo Ticino Via Stazione,4
5 Borgo Lavezzaro Borgolavezzaro Via IV Novembre, 42
6 Borgomanero Borgomanero Piazza Marazza,3
7 Caltignaga Caltignaga Via Stazione
8 Carpignano Sesia Carpignano Sesia Piazzale 25 Aprile, 2
9 Casaleggio Casaleggio Novara Via Roma, 18
10 Cressa-Fontaneto Cressa Via Fontaneto, 2
11 Dormelletto Dormelletto Via Cavour, 1
12 Dormelletto Paese Dormelletto Via Marconi, 2
13 Garbagna Garbagna Novarese Via Marconi, 15
14 Gozzano Gozzano Piazza Marconi, 1
15 Lesa Lesa Via Stazione 22
16 Marano Ticino Marano Ticino Via Stazione, 29
17 Meina Meina Via ROMA, 33
18 Momo Momo Via Stazione, 2
19 Novara Novara Piazza Garibaldi,5
20 Vignale Novara Corso Risorgimento, 290
21 Oleggio Oleggio Viale Garibaldi,1
22 Orta-Miasino Orta San Giulio Via Lunati, 6
23 Pettenasco Pettenasco Viale Stazione, 12
24 Nibbia San Pietro Mosezzo Via Stazione, 1
25 Suno Suno Via XXV Aprile, 42
26 Trecate Trecate Piazza Marconi, 5
27 Vaprio d'Agogna Vaprio D'agogna Via Novara
28 Varallo Pombia Varallo Pombia Via Stazione
29 Vespolate Vespolate Via Rimembranze, 24
# Stazione Comune Indirizzo
1 Airasca Airasca Via Stazione, 114
2 Alpignano Alpignano Viale Vittoria, 1
3 Avigliana Avigliana Piazza Stazione, 5
4 Bardonecchia Bardonecchia Piazza Europa, 6
5 Borgofranco Borgofranco D'ivrea Via Marconi, 81
6 Borgone Borgone Susa Via Tacca, 3
7 Brandizzo Brandizzo Piazza Stazione, 1
8 Bruzolo di Susa Bruzolo Viale Stazione, 4
9 Bussoleno Bussoleno Strada Susa, 2A
10 Caluso Caluso Piazzale Uberti Rodolfo, 5
11 Rodallo Caluso Via Montenero, 57
12 Cambiano-Santena Cambiano Piazzale Stazione, 4
13 Candia Canavese Candia Canavese Via Stazione, 31
14 Candiolo Candiolo Via Simionis, 10
15 Carmagnola Carmagnola Piazza XXX Aprile, 11
16 Chieri Chieri Piazza Don Bosco, 1
17 Pessione Chieri Piazzale Luigi Rossi,1
18 Chiomonte Chiomonte Via Stazione, 11
19 Condove-Chiusa S.Michele Chiusa di San Michele Via Stazione, 4
20 Castelrosso Chivasso Via San Rocco, 47
21 Chivasso Chivasso Piazza Garibaldi, 1
22 Collegno Collegno Via G. Collegno, 1
23 Grugliasco Collegno C.so Adriatico
24 Ivrea Ivrea C.so Nigra, 73
25 Meana Meana di Susa Via Pian Barale, 9
26 Mercenasco Mercenasco Via Stazione, 6
27 Moncalieri Moncalieri Viale Stazione, 7
28 Moncalieri Sangone Moncalieri Strada Stazione Sangone
29 Montanaro Montanaro Piazza Senatore Frola, 1
30 Nichelino Nichelino Viale Segre, 1
31 None None Via Stazione, 59
32 Beaulard Oulx C.so Frejus,1
33 Oulx-Cesana-Claviere-Sestriere Oulx Piazza Europa, 5
34 Pinerolo Pinerolo Piazza Garibaldi, 18
35 Pinerolo Olimpica Pinerolo Pinerolo
36 Piscina di Pinerolo Piscina Via G. Pronotto, 3
37 Rosta Rosta Via Stazione, 92
38 Salbertrand Salbertrand Via Stazione, 14
39 S.Ambrogio Sant'ambrogio di Torino Piazza della Stazione, 5
40 S.Antonino-Vaie Sant'antonino di Susa Via Roma, 65
41 Settimo Settimo Torinese Piazza Pagliero, 2
42 Strambino Strambino Piazza Cavalieri Vittorio Veneto, 20
43 Susa Susa Corso Stati Uniti, 1
44 Torino Lingotto Torino Via Pannunzio, 1
45 Torino Porta Nuova Torino Via Nizza ,2
46 Torino Porta Susa Torino Piazza 18 Dicembre, 8
47 Torino Rebaudengo Fossata Torino via Fossata, 102
48 Torino Stura Torino Corso Romania, 501
49 Torrazza Piemonte Torrazza Piemonte Via Roma,84
50 Trofarello Trofarello Via Roma, 52
51 Borgo Revel Verolengo Via Cavour, 1
52 Verolengo Verolengo Via Molinatto, 1
53 Villastellone Villastellone Via Cossolo, 76
# Stazione Comune Indirizzo
1 Baveno Baveno Via Stazione, 28
2 Belgirate Belgirate Via IV Novembre, 42
3 Domodossola Domodossola Piazza Matteotti, 1
4 Gravellona Toce Gravellona Toce Via Stazione, 1
5 Mergozzo Mergozzo Via Stazione
6 Omegna Omegna Via Vaemenia, 1
7 Omegna-Crusinallo Omegna Via alla Stazione
8 Ornavasso Ornavasso Piazza Enrico Bianchetti, 6
9 Pallanzeno Pallanzeno Via Sempione, 1
10 Piedimulera Piedimulera Via Martiri Dell'Alpe Meccia, 2
11 Pieve Vergonte Pieve Vergonte Piazza Stazione, 2
12 Cuzzago Premosello-Chiovenda Via Stazione
13 Premosello-Chiovenda Premosello-Chiovenda Via Marconi, 5
14 Stresa Stresa Piazzale Stazione N 5
15 Verbania-Pallanza Verbania Piazzale Stazione, 4
16 Villadossola Villadossola Via Fabbri
17 Vogogna Ossola Vogogna Via della Stazione
# Stazione Comune Indirizzo
1 Bianz Bianz Via Roma, 40
2 Borgo Vercelli Borgo Vercelli Via Cavour, 1
3 Crescentino Crescentino Piazza 9 Martiri,5
4 Fontanetto Po Fontanetto Po Viale Stazione, 1
5 Livorno Ferraris Livorno Ferraris Viale IV Novembre, 38
6 Palazzolo Vercellese Palazzolo Vercellese Viale Garibaldi, 38
7 Rovasenda Rovasenda Via Roma, 10
8 S.Antonino di Saluggia Saluggia Via della Stazione, 1
9 Saluggia Saluggia L.go Stazione, 7
10 S.Germano Vercellese San Germano Vercellese Piazzale Perazzo, 1
11 Santhi Santhi Piazza Verdi, 5
12 Trino Vercellese Trino Via Dante , 3
13 Tronzano Tronzano Vercellese Via Stazione, 156
14 Vercelli Vercelli Piazza Roma, 26
# Stazione Comune Indirizzo
1 Acquaviva delle Fonti Acquaviva delle Fonti Piazza A.Moro
2 Altamura Altamura Piazza Stazione
3 Bari Centrale Bari Piazza A.Moro 1
4 Bari Palese Macchie Bari Via A. di Savoia
5 Bari Parco Sud Bari Viale Caduti di Tutte le guerre 12
6 Bari S.Spirito Bari Corso Garibaldi
7 Bari Torre a Mare Bari Via Dogali
8 Bari Torre Quetta Bari
9 Bari Zona Industriale Bari Traversa di Via Casavola
10 Marconi Bari Via Oberdan 8
11 Barletta Barletta Piazza Conteduca 1
12 Canne della Battaglia Barletta Contrada Canne della Battaglia
13 Bisceglie Bisceglie Piazza Armando Diaz, 21
14 Bitetto-Palo del Colle Bitetto Viale Stazione
15 Canosa di Puglia Canosa di Puglia Corso Garibaldi 268
16 Gioia del Colle Gioia del Colle Piazza Kennedi
17 Giovinazzo Giovinazzo Piazza Risorgimento
18 Gravina in Puglia Gravina In Puglia Viale Regina Margherita
19 Grumo Appula Grumo Appula Strada ProViale per Sannicandro
20 Minervino Murge Minervino Murge Via Stazione
21 Modugno Citt Modugno Via XX Settembre
22 Mola di Bari Mola di Bari Piazza Repubblica
23 Molfetta Molfetta Piazza Aldo Moro
24 Monopoli Monopoli Via A. Diaz
25 Polignano a Mare Polignano A Mare Viale Trieste
26 Santeramo Santeramo In Colle Via Stazione
27 Spinazzola Spinazzola Via Scalo FS
28 Trani Trani Via XX Settembre
# Stazione Comune Indirizzo
1 Brindisi Brindisi Piazza Francesco Crispi 1
2 Brindisi Cittadella della Ricerca Brindisi
3 Brindisi Perrino Brindisi
4 S.Vito dei Normanni Brindisi Strada Statale 16
5 Carovigno Carovigno Via Stazione
6 Cisternino Fasano Viale Stazione FerroViaria
7 Fasano Fasano Largo Stazione ferroviaria, 1
8 Francavilla Fontana Francavilla Fontana Piazza Matteotti
9 Latiano Latiano Via Manzoni
10 Mesagne Mesagne Via U. Granafei 1
11 Oria Oria Viale R. Margherita
12 Ostuni Ostuni Piazza Stazione
13 S.Pietro Vernotico San Pietro Vernotico Via Stazione
# Stazione Comune Indirizzo
1 Poggio Imperiale Apricena Contrada Scalo FS
2 Ascoli Satriano Ascoli Satriano Strada ProViale per Candela
3 Bovino-Deliceto Bovino Via Stazione
4 Cerignola Campagna Cerignola Piazzale Stazione
5 Chieuti-Serracapriola Chieuti Viale della Stazione 1
6 Foggia Foggia Piazzale V.Veneto 1
7 Incoronata Foggia Strada Statale 16
8 Manfredonia Manfredonia Piazza della Libert
9 Siponto Manfredonia Piazzale Stazione
10 Ordona Ordona Viale Stazione
11 Orsara di Puglia Orsara di Puglia Via Stazione
12 Ortanova Orta Nova S.Statale 16
13 Rocchetta S.Antonio-Lacedonia Rocchetta Sant'antonio Via Scalo FS
14 S.Severo San Severo Piazza Costituzione
15 Trinitapoli-S.Ferdinando di Puglia Trinitapoli Largo Stazione
# Stazione Comune Indirizzo
1 Lecce Lecce Viale Oronzo Quarta
2 Squinzano Squinzano Via Stazione
3 Trepuzzi Trepuzzi via della stazione, 1
# Stazione Comune Indirizzo
1 Castellaneta Castellaneta Via Tedesco
2 Castellaneta Marina Castellaneta Viale Stazione
3 Ginosa Ginosa Via Stazione
4 Grottaglie Grottaglie Via Stazione
5 Massafra Massafra Via Stazione
6 Palagiano-Chiatona Massafra Viale Chiatona
7 Palagianello Palagianello Via Roma
8 Palagiano-Mottola Palagiano Contrada Lupino
9 Taranto Taranto Piazza Libert
# Stazione Comune Indirizzo
1 Assemini Assemini Via Trento
2 Assemini Carmine Assemini Via Sant
3 Assemini S.Lucia Assemini Via Venezia
4 Cagliari Cagliari Via Roma 22
5 Cagliari S.Gilla Cagliari Viabilit
6 Elmas Aeroporto Cagliari Via dei Trasvolatori (piazzale arrivi aerostazione, lato parcheggio multipiano)
7 Decimomannu Decimomannu P.za Stazione, 5
8 Cagliari Elmas Elmas P.za Stazione
9 Siliqua Siliqua P.zale Stazione
10 Villasor Villasor Via Laconi , 41
11 Villaspeciosa-Uta Villaspeciosa Via Stazione
# Stazione Comune Indirizzo
1 Iglesias Iglesias Via Garibaldi
# Stazione Comune Indirizzo
1 Carbonia Serbariu Carbonia Via Roma
2 Villamassargia-Domusnovas Villamassargia Stazione FS
# Stazione Comune Indirizzo
1 Pabillonis Pabillonis
2 Samassi-Serrenti Samassi P.za Stazione, 6
3 S.Gavino San Gavino Monreale loc. Pardu
4 Serramanna-Nuraminis Serramanna Via Stazione, 2
# Stazione Comune Indirizzo
1 Borore Borore Via della Resistenza
2 Macomer Macomer P.za Due Stazioni
# Stazione Comune Indirizzo
1 Berchidda Berchidda Via Stazione
2 Cala Sabina Golfo Aranci Cala Sabina
3 Golfo Aranci Golfo Aranci P.za Stazione
4 Marinella Golfo Aranci loc. Marinella
5 Rudalza Golfo Aranci loc. Rudalza
6 Monti-Telti Monti Via Stazione
7 Su Canale Monti loc. Su Canale
8 Olbia Olbia Via Giacomo Pala, 10
9 Oschiri Oschiri Viale Stazione
# Stazione Comune Indirizzo
1 Abbasanta Abbasanta P.za Stazione
2 Marrubiu-Terralba-Arborea Marrubiu P.za Italia, 6
3 Oristano Oristano P.za Ungheria, 10
4 Paulilatino Paulilatino Stazione FS
5 Solarussa Solarussa Viale Stazione
6 Uras-Mogoro Uras Via Stazione FS, 106
# Stazione Comune Indirizzo
1 Ardara Ardara
2 Bonorva Bonorva Stazione FS
3 Scala di Giocca Muros
4 Ozieri Chilivani Ozieri P.za Stazione - loc. Chilivani
5 Ploaghe Ploaghe Via Stazione
6 Porto Torres Porto Torres Via Fontana Vecchia
7 Porto Torres Marittima Porto Torres Stazione FS
8 Sassari Sassari P.za Stazione
# Stazione Comune Indirizzo
1 Agrigento Bassa Agrigento Via P.S.Mattarella
2 Agrigento Centrale Agrigento Piazza Marconi, 1
3 Aragona-Caldare Aragona Contrada Caldare
4 Cammarata-S.Giovanni Gemini Cammarata Scalo FerroViario.
5 Campobello-Ravanusa Campobello di Licata P. D'Accardo
6 Canicatt Canicatt Piazza Macaluso
7 Grotte Grotte Contrada Fico Fontanelle
8 Licata Licata Via Stazione Vecchia
9 Racalmuto Racalmuto Viale Vittoria, 57
# Stazione Comune Indirizzo
1 Acquaviva-Casteltermini Acquaviva Platani Casteltermini SS 189
2 Caltanissetta Centrale Caltanissetta Piazza Roma, 27
3 Caltanissetta Xirbi Caltanissetta S.S. 190 Contrada Xirbi
4 Serradifalco Caltanissetta Via Stazione
5 Campofranco Casteltermini Via Stazione
6 Gela Gela Piazza Stazione
7 Gela-Anic Gela c/o stabilimento petrolchimico
8 Vallelunga Vallelunga Pratameno Via Roma
9 Villalba Villalba Via Stazione
# Stazione Comune Indirizzo
1 Cannizzaro Acicastello via Napoli
2 Acireale Acireale Via S.Gerolamo, 47/49
3 Guardia-Mangano-S.Venerina Acireale Via Paluzza,8
4 Calatabiano Calatabiano Via Stazione
5 Caltagirone Caltagirone Piazza Della Repubblica
6 Bicocca Catania Fondo 5 - Contrada Bicocca
7 Catania Acquicella Catania Piazza Stazione Acquicella, 10
8 Catania Centrale Catania Piazza Giovanni Xxiii
9 Catania Ognina Catania Via Feudo Grande
10 Fiumefreddo di Sicilia Fiumefreddo di Sicilia Piazza Mazzini
11 Giarre-Riposto Giarre Piazza Mazzini, 1
12 Grammichele Grammichele Via Strada Stazione
13 Mascali Mascali Via Carlo V Imperatore
14 Militello Militello In Val di Catania Via Cavour
15 Carruba Riposto Piazza Stazione
16 Scordia Scordia Piazza Roma
17 Vizzini-Licodia Vizzini stazione Vizzini
# Stazione Comune Indirizzo
1 Dittaino Assoro Contrada Dittaino
2 Catenanuova-Centuripe Catenanuova Via Stazione, 2
3 Enna Enna Via Stazione
4 Leonforte-Pirato Leonforte Contrada Pirato
5 Villarosa Villarosa Contrada Aratati, 2
# Stazione Comune Indirizzo
1 Acquedolci-S.Fratello Acquedolci Via Stazione
2 Al Al Via Santoro
3 Barcellona-Castroreale Barcellona Pozzo di Gotto Piazza Nuova Stazione FS
4 Brolo-Ficarra Brolo Piazza Stazione
5 Capo d'Orlando-Naso Capo D'orlando Piazza Stazione
6 Caronia Caronia Piazza Stazione
7 Falcone Falcone Via Stazione, 1
8 Furci Furci Siculo Piazza Stazione
9 Alcantara Giardini Naxos Via Alcantara - loc. Trappitello
10 Giojosa Marea Gioiosa Marea Piazza Stazione
11 S.Giorgio Gioiosa Marea Via Stazione, 1
12 Letojanni Letojanni Via Vittorio Emanuele
13 Contesse Messina Via Stazione (loc. Contesse)
14 Fiumara Gazzi Messina Via Galileo Galilei, Z.I.R
15 Galati Messina SS114
16 Giampilieri Messina Via Stazione
17 Messina Centrale Messina Piazza della Repubblica/'Via Vittorio Emanuele II, 93
18 Mili Marina Messina S.S. 114 (loc. Mili Marina)
19 Ponte S.Stefano Messina Via Nazionale (loc. S.Margherita)
20 Ponte Schiavo Messina incrocio strada statale 114 con strada provinciale 35
21 San Paolo Messina via Nazionale, 194
22 Tremestieri Messina Via Larderia
23 Milazzo Milazzo Contrada Grazia
24 Nizza di Sicilia Nizza di Sicilia Piazza Stazione
25 Oliveri-Tindari Oliveri Piazza Stazione
26 Pace del Mela Pace del Mela Piazza Stazione
27 Patti-S.Piero Patti Patti Piazza Gramsci, 1
28 Roccalumera-Mandanici Roccalumera Via Mazzullo
29 Rometta Messinese Rometta Piazza Stazione
30 S.Agata di Militello Sant'agata di Militello Piazza Stazione
31 S.Alessio Siculo-Forza d'Agr Sant'alessio Siculo Via Stazione
32 S.Teresa di Riva Santa Teresa di Riva Via S.Bottari
33 S.Stefano di Camastra-Mistretta Santo Stefano di Camastra Via Marina
34 Villafranca Tirrena-Saponara Saponara Piazza Stazione
35 Scaletta Zanclea Scaletta Zanclea Via Roma
36 Spadafora Spadafora Via S.Martino, 10
37 Taormina-Giardini Taormina Via Nazionale, 23
38 Novara-Montalbano-F Terme Vigliatore Piazza Stazione
39 Terme Vigliatore Terme Vigliatore
40 Torregrotta Torregrotta Viale Europa
41 S.Marco d'Alunzio-Torrenova Torrenova Piazza Stazione
42 Zappulla Torrenova Piazza Stazione
43 Tusa Tusa SS113
# Stazione Comune Indirizzo
1 Altavilla Milicia Altavilla Milicia Piazza Stazione
2 Bagheria Bagheria Via Stazione
3 Balestrate Balestrate Via Stazione
4 Montemaggiore Belsito Caccamo Via Stazione
5 Campofelice Campofelice di Roccella Via Stazione
6 Capaci Capaci Piazza Siino, 1
7 Carini Carini Piazza Stazione
8 Carini Torre Ciachea Carini SS 113
9 Piraineto Carini Contrada Piraineto
10 Casteldaccia Casteldaccia Piazza Stazione
11 Cefal Cefal Piazza Vittime 16 Marzo
12 Cinisi-Terrasini Cinisi Via Stazione
13 Ficarazzi Ficarazzi Piazza Papa Giovanni Paolo II
14 Isola delle Femmine Isola delle Femmine Via Sicilia , 9
15 Lascari Lascari
16 Lascari-Gratteri Lascari Via Stazione
17 Federico Palermo Via Imperatore Federico
18 Fiera Palermo Via Ferdiando Ferri
19 Francia Palermo Viale Francia
20 Giachery Palermo Piazza Giachery
21 Guadagna Palermo
22 Lolli Palermo
23 Palazzo Reale-Orleans Palermo Corso Re Ruggero
24 Palermo Brancaccio Palermo Via Marcantonio Alaimo, 25
25 Palermo Centrale Palermo Piazza Giulio Cesare
26 Palermo Notarbartolo Palermo Piazza Matteo Boiardo
27 Roccella Palermo Via Pecoraino
28 S.Lorenzo Colli Palermo Piazza Stazione
29 Vespri Palermo Via Vespri
30 Partinico Partinico Viale Della Stazione
31 Castelbuono Pollina Viale Stazione,1
32 Pollina-S.Mauro Castelverde Pollina Via Stazione
33 Roccapalumba-Alia Roccapalumba Via P. Nenni, 1
34 S.Flavia-Solunto-Porticello Santa Flavia Via Francesco P. Perez
35 Valledolmo Sclafani Bagni Via Stazione
36 Cerda Termini Imerese Via Stazione
37 Termini Imerese Termini Imerese Piazza Europa
38 S.Nicola Tonnara Trabia Via Stazione
39 Trabia Trabia Piazzale Ungheria
40 Trappeto Trappeto Via Stazione
# Stazione Comune Indirizzo
1 Acate Acate Contrada Revebero
2 Comiso Comiso Piazza Della Stazione
3 Ispica Ispica Contrada Garzalla
4 Modica Modica Via Stazione
5 Pozzallo Pozzallo Piazza della Stazione
6 Donnafugata Ragusa Contrada Donnafugata
7 Ragusa Ragusa Piazza Gramsci
8 Sampieri Scicli Contrada Trippatore
9 Scicli Scicli Piazza Della Stazione
10 Vittoria Vittoria Piazza Nenni
# Stazione Comune Indirizzo
1 Augusta Augusta Piazza Stazione, 1
2 Avola Avola Piazza della Stazione
3 Lentini Lentini Piazza Del Commercio, 16
4 Lentini Diramazione Lentini Contrada Valsavoia
5 Noto Noto Piazza Stazione
6 Priolo-Melilli Priolo Gargallo Via Castellentini Sn
7 Rosolini Rosolini Piazza della Stazione
8 Fontane Bianche Siracusa via delle Muse
9 Siracusa Siracusa Piazza Stazione
10 Targia Siracusa Contrada Targia
# Stazione Comune Indirizzo
1 Castellammare del Golfo Alcamo Via Roma Nuova
2 Alcamo Diramazione Calatafimi Segesta Contrada Coriolano
3 Campobello di Mazara Campobello di Mazara Piazza Stazione
4 Castelvetrano Castelvetrano Piazza G. Amendola, 2
5 Marsala Marsala Via Fazio
6 Mozia-Birgi Marsala Contrada Ragattisi
7 Petrosino-Strasatti Marsala Contrada Torreggiano, 1
8 Spagnuola Marsala Contrada Spagnuola
9 Terrenove Marsala Contrada Terrenove, 1
10 Mazara del Vallo Mazara del Vallo Piazza Alcide De Gasperi
11 Paceco Paceco Via Marsala
12 Salemi-Gibellina Salemi Piazza Stazione
13 Marausa Trapani Via Marausa
14 Trapani Trapani Piazza Umberto I
# Stazione Comune Indirizzo
1 Arezzo Arezzo Piazza della Repubblica
2 Bucine Bucine Piazza Dante
3 Castiglion Fiorentino Castiglion Fiorentino Viale Mazzini
4 Camucia-Cortona Cortona Piazza della Libert
5 Terontola-Cortona Cortona Piazza Nazioni Unite
6 Ponticino Laterina Via FerroVia
7 Montevarchi-Terranuova Montevarchi Piazza Donatori Sangue
8 Laterina Pergine Valdarno Piazza Unit
9 S.Giovanni Valdarno San Giovanni Valdarno Piazza Matteotti 7
# Stazione Comune Indirizzo
1 Barberino di Val d'Elsa Barberino Val D'elsa Piazza Stazione
2 Borgo S.Lorenzo Borgo San Lorenzo Piazza della Repubblica
3 Borgo S.Lorenzo-Rimorelli Borgo San Lorenzo Via Modigliani
4 Ronta Borgo San Lorenzo Via della Stazione
5 Calenzano Calenzano Piazza Stazione
6 Pratignone Calenzano Via del Pratignone
7 S.Donnino Badia Campi Bisenzio Via Trento
8 Castelfiorentino Castelfiorentino Via Ridolfi
9 Certaldo Certaldo Piazza Masini n. 2
10 Contea-Londa dicomano Via Nazionale
11 Dicomano dicomano Via Nazionale
12 Empoli Empoli Piazza Don Minzoni 11a
13 Granaiolo Empoli Piazza Stazione
14 Ponte a Elsa Empoli Piazza Stazione
15 Compiobbi Fiesole Via della Stazione
16 Fiesole-Caldine Fiesole Via della Stazione
17 Pian del Mugnone Fiesole Via Faentina
18 Figline Valdarno Figline Valdarno Piazza della Repubblica
19 Firenze Campo Marte Firenze Via Mannelli n. 10
20 Firenze Castello Firenze Piazza Davidsohn n. 1
21 Firenze Porta Prato Firenze Via Fratelli Rosselli
22 Firenze Rifredi Firenze Via dello Steccuto n. 1
23 Firenze Rovezzano Firenze Via Rovezzano
24 Firenze S.Marco Vecchio Firenze Via della Stazione
25 Firenze Santa Maria Novella Firenze Piazza Stazione
26 Firenze Statuto Firenze Piazza Muratori
27 Le Cure Firenze Piazza Le Cure
28 Le Piagge Firenze Piazza Cavallotti n. 1
29 Incisa Incisa In Val D'arno Viale Marconi n. 31
30 Biforco Marradi Via Cardeto
31 Crespino del Lamone Marradi Via della Stazione
32 Marradi-Palazzuolo sul Senio Marradi Via Baccarini n. 12
33 Popolano di Marradi Marradi Via della Stazione
34 Montelupo-Capraia Montelupo Fiorentino Piazza Cavallotti n. 1
35 S.Ellero Pelago Via Aretina
36 Pontassieve Pontassieve Piazza Stazione n. 5
37 Sieci Pontassieve Via della Stazione
38 Rignano sull'Arno-Reggello Rignano Sull'arno Via della Stazione n. 5
39 Rufina Rufina Via Duca della Vittoria n. 178
40 Scopeti Rufina loc. Scopeti -Zona Ind.
41 Campomigliaio San Piero A Sieve loc. Campomigliaio
42 S.Piero a Sieve San Piero A Sieve Piazza Stazione
43 Il Neto Sesto Fiorentino Via d'Azeglio
44 Sesto Fiorentino Sesto Fiorentino Piazza Calvani
45 Zambra Sesto Fiorentino Via Ruffini
46 Lastra a Signa Signa Via Stazione
47 Signa Signa Piazza Stazione n. 1
48 Vaglia Vaglia Viale Stazione
49 Vicchio Vicchio Via B.Angelico, n. 61
# Stazione Comune Indirizzo
1 Capalbio Capalbio Piazza Aldo Moro
2 Civitella-Paganico Civitella Paganico Piazza Stazione n. 4
3 Monte Antico Civitella Paganico Piazza Stazione
4 Follonica Follonica Via della Stazione n. 5
5 Gavorrano Gavorrano Via Aurelia 25 - Loc. Potassa
6 Grosseto Grosseto Piazza Marconi n. 8
7 Montepescali Grosseto Via Lapini n. 2 - Loc. Braccagni
8 Albinia Orbetello Via Stazione
9 Orbetello-Monte Argentario Orbetello Via della Stazione n. 30
10 Talamone Orbetello Via della Stazione - Fonteblanda
11 Roccastrada Roccastrada Piazza Stazione
12 Sticciano Roccastrada Piazza Stazione
13 Scarlino Scarlino Via Matteotti 26
# Stazione Comune Indirizzo
1 Bolgheri Bibbona Piazza Marconi n. 8
2 Campiglia Marittima Campiglia Marittima Via della Stazione
3 Castagneto Carducci-Donoratico Castagneto Carducci Via della Stazione n. 30
4 Cecina Cecina Via della Stazione
5 Antignano Livorno Via della Salute
6 Livorno Centrale Livorno Piazza Dante 51
7 Quercianella-Sonnino Livorno Via della Stazione
8 Piombino Piombino Piazza Nicolini
9 Piombino Marittima Piombino Piazzale Premuda
10 Populonia Piombino Stazione
11 Vignale-Riotorto Piombino Piazza Stazione n. 1
12 Castiglioncello Rosignano Marittimo Piazza della Repubblica
13 Rosignano Rosignano Marittimo Via della Stazione
14 Vada Rosignano Marittimo Stazione n. 1
15 S.Vincenzo San Vincenzo Piazza Stazione
# Stazione Comune Indirizzo
1 Altopascio Altopascio Via Regina Elena n. 1
2 Bagni di Lucca Bagni di Lucca Piazzale Europa n. 5
3 Barga-Gallicano Barga Piazzale Europa n. 5
4 Castelvecchio Pascoli Barga Via Stazione n. 46
5 Fornaci di Barga Barga Piazza Stazione n. 1
6 Borgo a Mozzano Borgo A Mozzano Piazza Marconi n. 1
7 Diecimo-Pescaglia Borgo A Mozzano Piazza Stazione 18
8 Camaiore Lido-Capezzano Camaiore Piazza stazione
9 Camporgiano Camporgiano Via della Stazione 1
10 Poggio-Careggine-Vagli Camporgiano Piazza stazione
11 Tassignano-Capannori Capannori Stazione n. 50
12 Castelnuovo di Garfagnana Castelnuovo di Garfagnana Via della Stazione n. 10
13 Ghivizzano-Coreglia Coreglia Antelminelli Via Stazione
14 Fosciandora-Ceserana Fosciandora Via Ponte di Ceserana n. 10
15 Lucca Lucca Piazzale Ricasoli
16 Nozzano Lucca Via della Stazione
17 Ponte a Moriano Lucca Stazione n. 397
18 S.Pietro a Vico Lucca Stazione
19 Massarosa-Bozzano Massarosa Piazza stazione 3
20 Minucciano-Pieve-Casola Minucciano Piazza Stazione
21 Montecarlo-S.Salvatore Montecarlo Piazza Stazione
22 Piazza al Serchio Piazza Al Serchio Piazza Stazione 4
23 Pietrasanta Pietrasanta Piazza Stazione 1
24 Porcari Porcari Piazza Stazione
25 Villetta-S.Romano San Romano In Garfagnana Via della Stazione n. 1
26 Forte dei Marmi-Seravezza-Querceta Seravezza Via Aurelia n. 351
27 Torre del Lago Puccini Viareggio Via D.Alighieri 14
28 Viareggio Viareggio Piazza Dante n. 41
# Stazione Comune Indirizzo
1 Aulla Lunigiana Aulla Piazza A.Straulino
2 Carrara-Avenza Carrara Via Petacchi n. 2
3 Equi Terme Casola In Lunigiana Stazione 18
4 Filattiera Filattiera Via Balestracci n. 1
5 Scorcetoli Filattiera Via Cantiere n. 2
6 Fivizzano-Gassano Fivizzano Via Stazione
7 Fivizzano-Rometta-Soliera Fivizzano Via Stazione
8 Gragnola Fivizzano Stazione n. 1
9 Monzone-Monte dei Bianchi-Isolano Fivizzano Via Battisti n. 47
10 Massa Centro Massa Piazza IV Novembre
11 Pontremoli Pontremoli Piazzale Bruno Raschi
12 Villafranca-Bagnone Villafranca In Lunigiana Piazza Benedicenti
# Stazione Comune Indirizzo
1 Cascina Cascina Piazza Stazione n. 62
2 Navacchio Cascina Largo Pietro Gori n. 31
3 S.Frediano a Settimo Cascina Via Filippi 106
4 Casino di Terra Guardistallo S.S. 68 - loc. Casino di Terra
5 Ponte Ginori Montecatini Val di Cecina Via Camminata
6 S.Romano-Montopoli-S.Croce Montopoli In Val D'arno Via Cavour 3
7 Pisa Centrale Pisa Piazza Stazione 9
8 Pisa S.Rossore Pisa Via A. Pisano n. 1
9 Pontedera-Casciana Terme Pontedera Piazza Unit
10 Riparbella Riparbella Piazza Stazione
11 Rigoli San Giuliano Terme SS Abetone n. 377
12 Ripafratta San Giuliano Terme Via Statale
13 S.Giuliano Terme San Giuliano Terme Piazza Roma
14 S.Miniato-Fucecchio San Miniato Piazza Stazione 3
15 Volterra-Saline-Pomarance Volterra Piazza Ginori Conti 1
# Stazione Comune Indirizzo
1 Borgo a Buggiano Buggiano Piazza Dante n. 11
2 Montale-Agliana Montale Piazza Marconi
3 Montecatini Centro Montecatini Terme Piazza Gramsci n. 5
4 Montecatini Terme-Monsummano Montecatini Terme Piazza Italia
5 Pescia Pescia Stazione
6 Castagno Pistoia Via di Castagno
7 Corbezzi Pistoia Via Stazione di Corbezzi, 4
8 Pistoia Pistoia Piazza Dante 11
9 Pistoia Ovest Pistoia Viale Adua
10 Pracchia Pistoia Via Traversa di Pracchia
11 S.Momm Pistoia Via Valdi e S.Momm
12 Serravalle Pistoiese Serravalle Pistoiese Via Vecchia Lucchese
# Stazione Comune Indirizzo
1 Prato Borgonuovo Prato Stazione
2 Prato Centrale Prato Piazza Stazione n. 13
3 Prato Porta al Serraglio Prato Via Cavallotti n. 1
4 Vaiano Vaiano Via di Moschignano
5 Vernio-Montepiano-Cantagallo Vernio Via Roma
# Stazione Comune Indirizzo
1 Arbia Asciano Via Stazione
2 Asciano Asciano Via 1
3 Asciano-Monte Oliveto Maggiore Asciano Via Laurentana
4 Castelnuovo Berardenga Asciano Piazza Stazione
5 Buonconvento Buonconvento Via Cassia n. 7
6 Chiusi-Chianciano Terme Chiusi piaza Dante
7 Montepulciano Montepulciano Piazza Europa
8 Badesse Monteriggioni Via Giuseppe Verdi
9 Castellina in Chianti-Monteriggioni Monteriggioni Piazza Stazione
10 Monteroni d'Arbia Monteroni D'arbia Piazza Stazione
11 Ponte a Tressa Monteroni D'arbia Via della Stazione
12 Murlo Murlo Piazza Stazione
13 Poggibonsi-S.Gimignano Poggibonsi Piazza Mazzini n. 22
14 Rapolano Terme Rapolano Terme Piazza Stazione
15 Siena Siena Piazza Rosselli 7
16 Sinalunga Sinalunga Piazza Stazione n. 25
17 Torrita di Siena Torrita di Siena Via A. Grandi
# Stazione Comune Indirizzo
1 Bolzano Bozen Bolzano Via Garibaldi, 3
2 Bolzano Casanova Bozen Kaiserau Bolzano via Andreina Emeri
3 Bolzano Sud Bozen S Bolzano Piazza Fiera
4 Ponte d'Adige Sigmundskron Bolzano Lungoadige, 3
5 Brennero Brenner Brennero Via Karl Von Etzel, 7
6 Colle Isarco Gossensass Brennero Via Fleres, 11
7 Bressanone Brixen Bressanone Piazzale Stazione, 21
8 Bronzolo Branzoll Bronzolo Via Stazione, 57
9 Brunico Bruneck Brunico Via Europa, 1
10 Brunico Nord Bruneck Nord Brunico
11 Campo di Trens Freienfeld Campo di Trens Frazione Trens
12 Casteldarne Ehrenburg Chienes Via Stazione
13 Chiusa Klausen Chiusa Via Stazione, 22
14 Dobbiaco Toblach Dobbiaco Via Stazione
15 Fortezza Franzensfeste Fortezza Piazza Stazione, 3
16 Gargazzone Gargazon Gargazzone Via Stazione
17 Ponte Gardena-Laion Waidbruck-Lajen Laion Viale Novale, 5
18 Laives Leifers Laives Via Stazione
19 Magr Magr Via Stazione, 71
20 Merano Meran Merano Piazza Stazione, 1
21 Merano-Maia Bassa Meran-Untermais Merano Via Palade, 11
22 Monguelfo-Valle di Casies Welsberg Monguelfo Via Stazione
23 Ora Auer Ora Piazzale Stazione, 106
24 Perca-Plan de Corones Percha-Kronplatz Perca Via Stazione
25 Lana-Postal Lana-Burgstall Postal Piazza Stazione, 18
26 Rio di Pusteria M Rodengo Via Stazione, 1
27 Salorno Salurn Salorno Via Stazione, 45
28 S.Candido Innichen San Candido Via Stazione, 1
29 S.Lorenzo St.Lorenzen San Lorenzo di Sebato Via Stazione
30 Settequerce Siebeneich Terlano Via Stazione
31 Terlano-Andriano Terlan-Andrian Terlano Piazza Dott. Weiser, 5
32 Vilpiano-Nalles Vilpian-Nals Terlano Via Sigmund Schwarz, 8
33 Egna-Termeno Neumarkt-Tramin Termeno Sulla Strada del Vino Via Stazione, 17
34 Vipiteno-Val di Vizze Sterzing-Pfitsch Val di Vizze Via Della Frana, 6
35 Valdaora-Anterselva Olang-Antholz Valdaora Via Stazione, 1
36 Vandoies Vintl Vandoies Via Stazione
37 Villabassa-Braies Niederdorf-Prags Villabassa Via Stazione
# Stazione Comune Indirizzo
1 Ala Ala Piazzale Della Repubblica, 9
2 Serravalle all'Adige Ala Corso G. Cantone, 30
3 Avio Avio Via G. Cantore
4 Borghetto sull'Adige Avio Via XXVII Maggio
5 Borgo Valsugana Centro Borgo Valsugana Piazza Bordignon, 2/Via Hippoliti, 16/B
6 Borgo Valsugana Est Borgo Valsugana VIA HIPPOLITI 16/B
7 Calceranica Calceranica Al Lago Via Dodegani, 20
8 Caldonazzo Caldonazzo Viale Stazione, 1
9 Grigno Grigno Via Stazione
10 Tezze di Grigno Grigno Via Fabio Filzi, 3/C
11 Lavis Lavis Via Stazione
12 Levico Terme Levico Terme Piazza Stazione
13 Mezzocorona Mezzocorona Piazza Trento, 20
14 Pergine Pergine Valsugana Piazza Stazione
15 S.Cristoforo al Lago-Ischia Pergine Valsugana Via Stazione, 5
16 Roncegno Bagni-Marter Roncegno Terme Via Nazionale, 28
17 Mori Rovereto Via alla Stazione
18 Rovereto Rovereto Piazzale Orsi, 10
19 Povo-Mesiano Trento Via Cascata, 1
20 Trento Trento Piazza Dante, 1
21 Trento S.Bartolameo Trento Localit
22 Trento S.Chiara Trento Via Gocciadoro
23 Villazzano Trento Via Banala, 15
24 Strigno Villa Agnedo Piazza Stazione
# Stazione Comune Indirizzo
1 Assisi Assisi Piazza Dante Alighieri
2 Bastia Bastia Umbra Via Della Stazione,
3 Campello sul Clitunno Campello Sul Clitunno Via Flaminia, 3
4 Castiglion del Lago Castiglione del Lago Piazza Stazione
5 Foligno Foligno Piazzale Unit
6 Fossato di Vico-Gubbio Fossato di Vico Via Stazione, 95
7 Gaifana Gualdo Tadino fraz. Gaifana - Via Della Stazione, 1
8 Gualdo Tadino Gualdo Tadino Piazza IV Novembre
9 Magione Magione Viale Risorgimento
10 Nocera Umbra Nocera Umbra Via Stazione, 38
11 Passignano sul Trasimeno Passignano Sul Trasimeno Piazzale Buattini, 3
12 Ellera-Corciano Perugia Via Strada Olmo
13 Perugia Perugia Piazza Vittorio Veneto
14 Perugia Capitini Perugia Viale Centova
15 Perugia Ponte S.Giovanni Perugia Via Nino Bixio, 2
16 Perugia Silvestrini Perugia Via G. Dottori, 50
17 Perugia Universit Perugia Strada S.Lucia
18 Spello Spello Viale Marconi
19 Baiano di Spoleto Spoleto Via Martiri Del Lavoro, 22
20 Spoleto Spoleto Piazza Polvani, 7
21 Trevi Trevi Via Della Stazione, 18
22 Tuoro sul Trasimeno Tuoro Sul Trasimeno Via Della Stazione, 6
# Stazione Comune Indirizzo
1 Allerona-Castel Viscardo Allerona Via Della Stazione
2 Alviano Alviano Piazza Stazione
3 Attigliano-Bomarzo Attigliano Piazza Marconi, 4
4 Fabro-Ficulle Fabro Piazza Stazione
5 Narni-Amelia Narni Piazza Eduardo De Filippo, 1
6 Nera Montoro Narni fraz. Nera Montoro - Via Dello Stabilimento, 1
7 Orvieto Orvieto Piazza Matteotti 14
8 Marmore Terni fraz. Marmore - Via Pietro Montesi
9 Terni Terni Piazza Dante, 1
# Stazione Comune Indirizzo
1 Aosta Aosta Piazza Manzetti, 1
2 Chatillon-Saint Vincent Chatillon Via Stazione, 1
3 Donnaz Donnas Piazza Emil Chanou, 3
4 Nus Fenis Via Stazione, 18
5 Hone-Bard Hone Viale Stazione, 1
6 Pont Saint Martin Pont-Saint-Martin Via Resistenza, 152
7 Verr Verres Via Stazione, 73
# Stazione Comune Indirizzo
1 Alano-Fener-Valdobbiadene Alano di Piave Via Stazione, 106
2 Belluno Belluno Piazzale Vittime delle Foibe
3 Calalzo-Pieve Cadore-Cortina Calalzo di Cadore Via Stazione, 34
4 Busche-Lentiai-Mel Cesiomaggiore Via Stazione, 11 - fraz. Busche
5 S.Croce del Lago Farra D'alpago Frazione S. Croce, 3
6 Feltre Feltre Via Piave, 2
7 Longarone-Zoldo Longarone Via Alemagna, 2
8 Perarolo di Cadore Perarolo di Cadore Via Fontanelle
9 Ponte nelle Alpi-Polpet Ponte Nelle Alpi Viale Stazione, 1
10 Stazione per l'Alpago Ponte Nelle Alpi Frazione La Secca, 11
11 Quero-Vas Quero Via Stazione, 1X
12 S.Giustina-C Santa Giustina Viale della Stazione
13 Sedico-Bribano Sedico Piazza Martiri, 17
# Stazione Comune Indirizzo
1 Abano Terme Abano Terme Via della Stazione, 10
2 Battaglia Terme Battaglia Terme Via G. Marconi, 9
3 Campodarsego Campodarsego Via Stazione, 9/a
4 Camposampiero Camposampiero Via Marconi, 24
5 Carmignano di Brenta Carmignano di Brenta Via Provinciale, 38
6 Cittadella Cittadella Piazzale Stazione, 7
7 Este Este Via P.Amedeo
8 S.Elena-Este Este Via Cesare Battisti, 1
9 Fontaniva Fontaniva Via Roma, 65
10 Monselice Monselice Via Trento e Trieste, 60
11 Montagnana Montagnana Viale Spalato, 31
12 Terme Euganee-Abano-Montegrotto Montegrotto Terme Viale Stazione, 6
13 Ospedaletto Euganeo Ospedaletto Euganeo Via Stazione ,1
14 Padova Padova Piazzale Stazione, 14
15 Piombino Dese Piombino Dese Via Stazione, 6
16 Saletto Saletto Via Stazione
17 S.Giorgio delle Pertiche San Giorgio delle Pertiche Via Roma, 38
18 S.Martino di Lupari San Martino di Lupari Viale Mazzini, 16
19 S.Pietro in G San Pietro In Gu Via Marconi, 4
20 Fratte Centro Santa Giustina In Colle Via Fontane Bianche, 3
21 Stanghella Stanghella Via Roma, 39
22 Galliera Veneta-Tombolo Tombolo Via Monte Grappa, 18
23 Trebaseleghe Trebaseleghe Via Manetti
24 Vigodarzere Vigodarzere Via Stazione, 20
25 Busa di Vigonza Vigonza Via IV Novembre
26 Vigonza-Pianiga Vigonza Via Ariosto
27 Villa del Conte Villa del Conte Via Stazione, 1
28 Mestrino Villafranca Padovana Via C
# Stazione Comune Indirizzo
1 Adria Adria Via Umberto Maddalena, 32
2 Baricetta Adria Via Stazione, 1 Adria
3 Arqu Arqu Via Stazione, 65
4 Badia Polesine Badia Polesine Viale Stazione, 238
5 Canaro Canaro Via della Stazione, 1
6 Ceregnano Ceregnano Piazza Marconi, 21
7 Lama Ceregnano Via Pio X, 12
8 Costa Costa di Rovigo Viale Vittorio Emanuele II
9 Fratta Fratta Polesine Via T. Tasso
10 Lendinara Lendinara Via Roma, 32
11 Loreo Loreo Viale Stazione, 18
12 Occhiobello Occhiobello via Pepoli
13 Polesella Polesella Via 1
14 Rosolina Rosolina Viale Marconi, 110
15 Rovigo Rovigo Piazza Riconscenza, 7
# Stazione Comune Indirizzo
1 Castelfranco Veneto Castelfranco Veneto Via Meneghini, 15
2 Castello di Godego Castello di Godego Via Grande, 37
3 Conegliano Conegliano Via Carducci, 45
4 Cornuda Cornuda Piazza Martiri della Libert
5 Pianzano Godega di Sant'urbano Via S.Urbano, 51
6 Gorgo al Monticano Gorgo Al Monticano Via Marconi, 9
7 Istrana Istrana Viale Europa, 16
8 Mogliano Veneto Mogliano Veneto Via Toti dal Monte, 3
9 Montebelluna Montebelluna Viale Stazione, 11
10 Motta di Livenza Motta di Livenza Piazzale Stazione, 7
11 Oderzo Oderzo Via Garibaldi, 157
12 Orsago Orsago Via Roma, 38
13 Paese Paese Via Stazione, 14
14 Paese-Castagnole Paese Via Gramsci, 9
15 Postioma Paese Via On. Visentin, 22
16 Pederobba-Cavaso-Possagno Pederobba Via Marconi, 7
17 Ponte di Piave Ponte di Piave Via Roma 72/74
18 Preganziol Preganziol Via Roma, 34
19 S.Trovaso Preganziol Via Franchetti
20 Resana Resana Via Vittorio Veneto, 114
21 Fagar San Biagio di Callalta Via Montello
22 Olmi Spercenigo San Biagio di Callalta Viale 1
23 S.Biagio di Callalta San Biagio di Callalta Via Stazione, 27
24 Spresiano Spresiano Via Lazzaris, 33
25 Susegana Susegana Piazza Stazione, 15 Ponte della Priula
26 Trevignano-Signoressa Trevignano Via Stazione, 2
27 Treviso Centrale Treviso Piazza Duca d'Aosta, 8
28 Albaredo Vedelago Via Stazione, 60
29 Fanzolo Vedelago Via Monte Grappa, 7
30 Lancenigo Villorba Via Libert
31 Soffratta Vittorio Veneto Via Pasqualis, 97 loc. Soffratta
32 Vittorio Veneto Vittorio Veneto Via Trento Trieste
# Stazione Comune Indirizzo
1 Annone Veneto Annone Veneto Via S. Antonio, 41
2 Ceggia Ceggia Viale Duca d'Aosta, 22
3 Cavanella d'Adige Chioggia Via Lungo Adige, 66
4 Chioggia Chioggia Via Stazione, 4
5 S.Anna di Chioggia Chioggia Piazza Baldin, 46
6 Gaggio Porta Est Marcon Via Don Luigi Sturzo, 46
7 Meolo Meolo Via Marconi, 3
8 Mira-Mirano Mira Via Miranese, 76
9 Dolo Mirano Via Stazione, 56/a
10 Fossalta di Piave Musile di Piave Via Fossetta, 2
11 Noale-Scorz Noale Via Sailer, 11
12 Lison Portogruaro Via Attigliana, 55/57
13 Portogruaro-Caorle Portogruaro Via A.Diaz, 10/12
14 Quarto d'Altino Quarto D'altino Via Stazione, 141
15 Salzano-Robegano Salzano Via Monte Grappa, 96/a
16 S.Don San Don Via Baron, 46
17 S.Stino di Livenza Santo Stino di Livenza Viale Stazione, 155/a
18 Maerne di Martellago Spinea Via Circonvallazione, 64
19 Spinea Spinea Via Martiri 11 settembre 2001
20 Teglio Veneto Teglio Veneto Via Case Sparse, 44
21 Venezia Carpenedo Venezia Via Trezzo, 42
22 Venezia Mestre Venezia Piazzale Favretti
23 Venezia Mestre Ospedale Venezia c/o ospedale dell'angelo
24 Venezia Porto Marghera Venezia Via della Libert
25 Venezia S.Lucia Venezia Fondamenta S. Lucia Venezia
# Stazione Comune Indirizzo
1 Bevilacqua Bevilacqua Via Stazione, 1
2 Boschi S.Anna Boschi Sant'anna Viale Stazione, 1
3 Bovolone Bovolone Viale Stazione, 18
4 Buttapietra Buttapietra Viale della Stazione, 1
5 Caldiero Caldiero Via Stazione, 1
6 Castagnaro Castagnaro Via Stazione
7 Castelnuovo del Garda Castelnuovo del Garda Via Stazione
8 Cerea Cerea Piazza Martiri della Libert
9 Dolc Dolc Via Chiesa
10 Peri Dolc Via della Stazione, 88
11 Isola della Scala Isola della Scala Viale Ungheria, 21
12 Legnago Legnago Viale Stazione, 1
13 Mozzecane Mozzecane Via Regina Margherita
14 Nogara Nogara Via V.Emanuele III, 53
15 Peschiera del Garda Peschiera del Garda Piazzale Stazione, 1
16 S.Bonifacio San Bonifacio Piazza Stazione, 8
17 S.Martino Buonalbergo San Martino Buon Albergo Via Roma, 1
18 Sanguinetto Sanguinetto Via Roma, 31
19 Domegliara-S.Ambrogio Sant'ambrogio di Valpolicella Via Stazione, 42
20 Bonferraro Sorg Via Oberdan, 18
21 Verona Porta Nuova Verona Piazzale XXV Aprile, 6
22 Verona Porta Vescovo Verona Piazzale Porta Vescovo, 1
23 Villabartolomea Villa Bartolomea Via Stazione
24 Dossobuono Villafranca di Verona Via S.Luca, 10
25 Villafranca di Verona Villafranca di Verona Piazza Risorgimento, 44
# Stazione Comune Indirizzo
1 Altavilla-Tavernelle Altavilla Vicentina Piazzale Stazione, 35
2 Bassano del Grappa Bassano del Grappa Via Chilesotti, 17
3 Cassola Cassola Via Roma, 28
4 Cismon del Grappa Cismon del Grappa Via Roma, 26
5 Primolano Cismon del Grappa Via Stazione, 1
6 Dueville Dueville Via Stazione, 23
7 Grisignano di Zocco Grisignano di Zocco Via Stazione, 66
8 Lonigo Lonigo Via Trassegno, 1
9 Marano Vicentino Marano Vicentino Viale Stazione, 82
10 Montebello Montebello Vicentino Via Stazione, 16
11 Villaverla-Mont Montecchio Precalcino Via Stazione, 1
12 Cavazzale Monticello Conte Otto Viale Stazione, 1
13 Ros Ros Via Garibaldi, 88
14 Rossano Veneto Ros Via Stazione, 9
15 Carpan San Nazario Piazza G. Valle, 2 - fraz. Carpan
16 S.Marino San Nazario Via Monte Grappa, 40
17 S.Nazario San Nazario Via Europa, 34
18 Schio Schio Via Baccarini, 12
19 Solagna Solagna Via Roma, 9
20 Thiene Thiene Piazza Matteotti,1
21 Lerino Torri di Quartesolo Via Camisana, 193
22 Anconetta Vicenza Viale Trieste
23 Vicenza Vicenza Viale Venezia, 14/B