LOMBARDIA
CAMPANIA
SICILIA
LAZIO
PIEMONTE
VENETO
PUGLIA
EMILIA ROMAGNA
TOSCANA
CALABRIA
SARDEGNA
MARCHE
ABRUZZO
LIGURIA
FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
UMBRIA
TRENTINO-ALTO ADIGE
BASILICATA
MOLISE
VALLE D'AOSTA
 
0
2.241
4.482
6.723
8.964


SCUOLA PRIMARIA


  Istituto Indirizzo Comune Pr. regione
1 - VIA CORSANI 17 PRATO PO TOSCANA
2 S.BUONOCAP. VIA ALDO MORO SAN BUONO CH ABRUZZO
3 ACRI- FERRANTE Non Disponibile ACRI CS CALABRIA
4 QUARTO 2 - FALCONE VIA CAMPANA QUARTO NA CAMPANIA
5 FRAZ. OLTRERAI Non Disponibile PONTE NELLE ALPI BL VENETO
6 VILLASPECIOSA VIA TUVERI VILLASPECIOSA CA SARDEGNA
7 PIANDISCO' VIA ROMA 193 CASTELFRANCO PIANDISCO AR TOSCANA
8 MONETA - LA MADDALENA VIA VESPUCCI LA MADDALENA OT SARDEGNA
9 BAGATTI VALSECCHI - VAREDO P.ZA BIRAGHI 2 VAREDO MB LOMBARDIA
10 D.ALIGHIERI VIA PACINOTTI 1 MONZA MB LOMBARDIA
11 G.RICCI CURBASTRO - PD VIA A.TASSONI17 PADOVA PD VENETO
12 ALBISSOLA MARINA VIA GARBARINO 10 ALBISSOLA MARINA SV LIGURIA
13 CAPOLUOGO (S.NICOLA DELL'ALTO) VIA ALBANIA SAN NICOLA DELL'ALTO KR CALABRIA
14 ANDREA BOMBELLI VIA CAVOUR 26 VAIANO CREMASCO CR LOMBARDIA
15 C/O EDUCANDATO SAN BENEDETTO VIA SAN BENEDETTO14 MONTAGNANA PD VENETO
16 MONTEVERDE VIA F. BOCCHETTI MONTEVERDE AV CAMPANIA
17 CAPOLUOGO-G. CARDUCCI VIALE BEATO ANGELICO 22 VICCHIO FI TOSCANA
18 SILLA L.GO SILLA SASSANO SA CAMPANIA
19 S. TERESA RIVA VIA F. CRISPI 435 SANTA TERESA DI RIVA ME SICILIA
20 LONGOBUCCO IC VIA S. CROCE LONGOBUCCO CS CALABRIA
21 MAZZARRA' S. ANDREA VIA PRINCIPE UMBERTO 2 MAZZARRA' SANT'ANDREA ME SICILIA
22 I.C. IVREA II-MONTALTO DORA VIA G. MATTEOTTI MONTALTO DORA TO PIEMONTE
23 APRIGLIANO IC VIA C.CALVELLI S.N APRIGLIANO CS CALABRIA
24 SAN GIUSEPPE VES. 2 - MARCIOTTI VIA MARCIOTTI SAN GIUSEPPE VESUVIANO NA CAMPANIA
25 ISERNIA S. GIOVANNI BOSCO VIA ALDO MORO ISERNIA IS MOLISE
26 ARCOBALENO VIA DELLE SIGNORIE 60 CIVITELLA IN VAL DI CHIANA AR TOSCANA
27 POZZALLO CIRCOLO DIDATTICO VIA ISOLE FILIPPINE SNC POZZALLO RG SICILIA
28 TRIVIO C.COLLODI VIA GIAFUSCO FORMIA LT LAZIO
29 ROCCA DE' BALDI - FRAZ. CRAVA VIA PEIRONE 53 A ROCCA DE' BALDI CN PIEMONTE
30 RODELLO - CAPOLUOGO P.ZA COMUNALE 4 RODELLO CN PIEMONTE
31 E. DE AMICIS (PIZZIGHETTONE) VIA MARCONI 39 PIZZIGHETTONE CR LOMBARDIA
32 SAREGO- CAP. VIA BUSENTIN 36 SAREGO VI VENETO
33 PREMILCUORE ALDO SPALLICCI VIALE MARCONI 10 PREMILCUORE FC EMILIA ROMAGNA
34 LARDERIA SUPERIORE VIA COMUNALE MESSINA ME SICILIA
35 FRAZ. CASE NUOVE RUSSO Non Disponibile PATTI ME SICILIA
36 DE NICOLA VIA DEGLI ORTI N.45 PULSANO TA PUGLIA
37 VAPRIO D' AGOGNA VIA BATTISTI 1 VAPRIO D'AGOGNA NO PIEMONTE
38 I.C. F. DE ROBERTO VIA IV NOVEMBRE ZAFFERANA ETNEA CT SICILIA
39 PIAZZA DELLA LIBERTA'-TEMPIO PIAZZA DELLA LIBERTA' 1 TEMPIO PAUSANIA OT SARDEGNA
40 SOVITO IV VIA PIRANESI TARANTO TA PUGLIA
41 CICERI VISCONTI VIA PALERMO 79 MILANO MI LOMBARDIA
42 CARINARO Non Disponibile CARINARO CE CAMPANIA
43 POLLENA TROCCHIA - MUSCI - VIA CALABRESI 7 POLLENA TROCCHIA NA CAMPANIA
44 DE AMICIS - LISSONE VIA TARRA 4 LISSONE MB LOMBARDIA
45 VIA DEL SERRAGLIO - CORCIANO VIA DEL SERRAGLIO 11 CORCIANO PG UMBRIA
46 VANNINI PIAZZA A. COSTA 13 MEDICINA BO EMILIA ROMAGNA
47 GRAMSCI ANTONIO 1 CD NOICATTARO VIALE XX SETTEMBRE NOICATTARO BA PUGLIA
48 CARONITI VIA MINERVA JOPPOLO VV CALABRIA
49 PELLICO-BALBIS GARRONE VIA NUOVA 2 TORINO TO PIEMONTE
50 JACOPO PIRONA DIGNANO VIA PIEVE 6 DIGNANO UD FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
51 I.C.ORBASSANO II - RODARI VIA NEGHELLI 1 ORBASSANO TO PIEMONTE
52 LANFRANCOCITTANOVA VIA POMPOSIANA54 MODENA MO EMILIA ROMAGNA
53 I.C. SUSA-NOVALESA VIA SUSA 19 NOVALESA TO PIEMONTE
54 CAIVANO I.C. 3 P.CO VERDE NEGRI VIA CIRCUMVALL. OVEST CAIVANO NA CAMPANIA
55 PAPILLO VIA A.MORAVIA 401 ROMA RM LAZIO
56 DE AMICIS VIALE LIBERTA' 46 VIGEVANO PV LOMBARDIA
57 CAMPAGNATICO CAPOLUOGO VIA ROMA CAMPAGNATICO GR TOSCANA
58 D.D. MONREALE I - P. NOVELLI VIA ARCHIMEDE 13 MONREALE PA SICILIA
59 TORELLA DEL SANNIO CAPOLUOGO VIA S.PERTINI TORELLA DEL SANNIO CB MOLISE
60 SCUOLA PRIMARIA LAVENONE VIA NAZIONALE LAVENONE BS LOMBARDIA
61 MAGGI G. VIA MARCONCINI 18 VERONA VR VENETO
62 MADRE TERESA DI CALCUTTA VIA ROMA12 BELLUSCO MB LOMBARDIA
63 POLLENA TROCCHIA - BATTISTI VIA CESARE BATTSTI POLLENA TROCCHIA NA CAMPANIA
64 VILLAGGIO KENNEDY VIA COTANI1 PERUGIA PG UMBRIA
65 MASSIGNANO VIALE DELLA RIMEMBRANZA MASSIGNANO AP MARCHE
66 PRIMARIAPIERANTONIO VIA MATTEOTTI N.25 UMBERTIDE PG UMBRIA
67 AULLA ALBIANO LOC. SOTTORIVAZZO AULLA MS TOSCANA
68 VIA ROMA VIA ROMA 69 STIGLIANO MT BASILICATA
69 MORBEGNO-PRATI GRASSI VIA PRATI GRASSI 76 MORBEGNO SO LOMBARDIA
70 ATINA CAPOLUOGO PIAZZA NASSIRYA ATINA FR LAZIO
71 CAPOLUOGO-GROTTOLELLA VIA UMBERTO I GROTTOLELLA AV CAMPANIA
72 CIGLIANO PIAZZA MARTIRI LIBERTA' 14/C CIGLIANO VC PIEMONTE
73 SAN LIBERATO (I.C. NARNI SCALO) VIA ORTANA VECCHIA 60 NARNI TR UMBRIA
74 GALILEO GALILEI PIAZZA ALDO MORO2 GREZZAGO MI LOMBARDIA
75 I.C.CARMAGNOLA I-CASANOVA PIAZZA ANTICA ABBAZIA 2 CARMAGNOLA TO PIEMONTE
76 POZZUOLI IC4?OSPED DI POZZOLI LOCALITA' LA SCHIANA POZZUOLI NA CAMPANIA
77 S.G.BOSCO VIALE DELLA VITTORIA MONTALLEGRO AG SICILIA
78 G. PASCOLI - BIANDRONNO - VIA PIO SELVINI 23 BIANDRONNO VA LOMBARDIA
79 REZZATO - TITO SPERI - VIA IV NOVEMBRE 85 REZZATO BS LOMBARDIA
80 MAIOLI STRADA CA' DICIOTTO GOITO MN LOMBARDIA
81 DELLO FRAZ.QUINZANELLO VIA TRIESTE 1 DELLO BS LOMBARDIA
82 SCUOLA PRIMARIA DE AMICIS VIA NICOLA DE ROGGIERO 56 TRANI BT PUGLIA
83 SCUOLA PRIMARIA DI QUARTO STRADA REGINA24 GOSSOLENGO PC EMILIA ROMAGNA
84 G. LEOPARDI - PIEVE KENNEDY VIA KENNEDY 20 REGGIO NELL'EMILIA RE EMILIA ROMAGNA
85 TEOLO-DE AMICIS VIA TERME 12 TEOLO PD VENETO
86 II I.C. G. BIANCA AVOLA PLESSO VIA MANIN 47 AVOLA SR SICILIA
87 DON LORENZO MILANI VIA MUZIO SCEVOLA FASANO BR PUGLIA
88 PRIMARIA MARIA MONTESSORI VIATAVERNA CAMPANILE MONTEFORTE IRPINO AV CAMPANIA
89 SANDOMENICO VIA DERNA UDINE UD FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
90 MADRE TERESA DI CALCUTTA VIA E. DE AMICIS 4 MONTORO TO CAMPANIA
91 MASSERIA DELLA CORTE PRIMARIA VIA SARNO STRIANO SARNO SA CAMPANIA
92 CONTI AGOSTI PIAZZA MUNICIPIO MARENO DI PIAVE TV VENETO
93 MANGIONI VIA MANGIONI PAGANI SA CAMPANIA
94 SCUOLA PRIMARIA L. RADICE VIA DELLA LIBERAZIONE 5 CAVARZERE VE VENETO
95 VIA ARNIENSE VIA ARNIENSE 2 CHIETI CH ABRUZZO
96 PRIMARIA CAPOLUOGO VIA MAZZINI 50 PORTO SAN GIORGIO FM MARCHE
97 PLESSO ACQUANUOVA VIA ACQUANUOVA 245 CALTAGIRONE CT SICILIA
98 CONCETTO MARCHESI VIA DI CARRAIA CALENZANO FI TOSCANA
99 PLESSO S DOMENICO SAVIO VIALEMILAZZO 45 CALTAGIRONE CT SICILIA
100 MADRE TERESA DI CALCUTTA VIA TRENTO 21 NERVIANO MI LOMBARDIA
101 ARENA PO VIA CAVOUR SNC ARENA PO PV LOMBARDIA
102 GANDHI VIA ANCONA 16 MODUGNO BA PUGLIA
103 CLORINDA MINERVA VILLA TIRANO VIA STRETTA 3 VILLA DI TIRANO SO LOMBARDIA
104 BERNINI VIA CARDINAL F. CHIGI 1 ARICCIA RM LAZIO
105 AMORE E VERITA' - STIENTA P.ZZA MARTIRI DELLA RESISTENZA N.72 STIENTA RO VENETO
106 VEROLI CAPOLUOGOA. VALENTE PASS.TA SAN GIUSEPPE VEROLI FR LAZIO
107 SCUOLA ELEM DI GARZENO/STAZZONA VIA S.IORIO GARZENO CO LOMBARDIA
108 ANCONADE AMICIS CORSO AMENDOLA 47 ANCONA AN MARCHE
109 PONSO - CARLO COLLODI VIA ROSSELLE 16A PONSO PD VENETO
110 CANNAVA' CIRELLO Non Disponibile RIZZICONI RC CALABRIA
111 IC COAZZE - ANNA FRANK VIA SAN SEBASTIANO N. 3 GIAVENO TO PIEMONTE
112 TEANO VERSANO VIA SS.CROCE TEANO CE CAMPANIA
113 PADRE PINO PUGLISI VIALE PEPPE SORCE SN MUSSOMELI CL SICILIA
114 D.D. E. ARCULEO - PA VIA VITO SCHIFANI3 PALERMO PA SICILIA
115 SCOPELLO VIA MERA 3 SCOPELLO VC PIEMONTE
116 S. FILIPPO NERI VIA S.FILIPPO NERI 27 GIUSSANO MB LOMBARDIA
117 SCUOLA ELEMENTARE QUARNA SOPRA VIA CIRCONVALLAZIONE N. 20 QUARNA SOPRA VB PIEMONTE
118 FRAZ. MIGLIARINO VIA MAZZINI VECCHIANO PI TOSCANA
119 NOGARA DON G. CALABRIA VIA S.FRANCESCO 4 NOGARA VR VENETO
120 PRIMARIA PIANE DI FALERONE VIA MONTESSORI 1/A FALERONE FM MARCHE
121 PLESSO L. ANGELINI VIA SFORZINI 40 ROMA RM LAZIO
122 DON ANTONIO MORI - 2 GIUGNO VIALE ALDO FERRARI LA SPEZIA SP LIGURIA
123 MONTONE VIA RIGO DELL'OGLIO MOSCIANO SANT'ANGELO TE ABRUZZO
124 NOVATE MEZZOLACAPOLUOGO VIA LIGONCIO 184/A NOVATE MEZZOLA SO LOMBARDIA
125 CASTELLUCCIO DE' SAURI VIA DANTE ALIGHIERI CASTELLUCCIO DE' SAURI FG PUGLIA
126 STEFANO MULE' BERTOLO-VILLALBA VIA ADUA SNC VILLALBA CL SICILIA
127 SCUOLA PRIMARIA SUNO P.ZA G.B. RICCI 4 SUNO NO PIEMONTE
128 SCUOLA PRIMARIA DI PELLEZZANO VIA GIOVANNI FALCONE 1 PELLEZZANO SA CAMPANIA
129 I.C. CASTELLANA S.- CALCARELLI VIA MATTEOTTI CASTELLANA SICULA PA SICILIA
130 C.MMARE I.C. 2 PANZINI VIA FRATTE CASTELLAMMARE DI STABIA NA CAMPANIA
131 CROSIA - MIRTO / VIADEL SOLE VIA DEL SOLE CROSIA CS CALABRIA
132 MERCOGLIANO GUADAGNICOMIZIANO COMIZIANO CAPOLUOGO COMIZIANO NA CAMPANIA
133 GIUSEPPE SUSANNA VIA ALCESTE COLITTA GALATONE LE PUGLIA
134 CARLO SALVETTI PIAZZA MARCONI 2 PIEVE SANTO STEFANO AR TOSCANA
135 NEMI VIA SAN MICHELE SNC NEMI RM LAZIO
136 QUERCE - C.COLLODI VIA PESCIATINA 69 FUCECCHIO FI TOSCANA
137 MONTEFLAVIO VIA IV NOVEMBRE MONTEFLAVIO RM LAZIO
138 NA IC 91 MINNITI - ZANFAGNA VIA ZANFAGNA NAPOLI NA CAMPANIA
139 G. MARCONI VIA MARCONI 31/33 CONCOREZZO MB LOMBARDIA
140 NA IC 49 - E. TOTI PIAZZA VINCENZO APREA 15 NAPOLI NA CAMPANIA
141 MANTIGNANA VIA MICHELANGELO BUONARROTI 33 CORCIANO PG UMBRIA
142 S.GIORGIO A CR. 3 - FORMISANO VIALE FORMISANO SAN GIORGIO A CREMANO NA CAMPANIA
143 A. FUSINATO-MAROCCO VIA PENELLO 11/B VENEZIA VE VENETO
144 VAJONT VITTORINO DA FELTRE VIALE SAN BARTOLOMEO VAJONT PN FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
145 NICOLA PECORELLI PRIMARIA VIA CAVALIER FERRANTE MARZANO DI NOLA AV CAMPANIA
146 FRAZ.CAPPUCCINI- D.D.SOLOFRA VIA CACCIATE SOLOFRA AV CAMPANIA
147 MERCURIO - IC D. SAVIO POTENZA VIA DOMENICO SAVIO POTENZA PZ BASILICATA
148 QUADRIVIO - DON MILANI VIA PIANTITO 22 CAMPAGNA SA CAMPANIA
149 ROCCAMENA L.PIRANDELLO VIA ROMA ROCCAMENA PA SICILIA
150 C. BRANCATI-I.C. GIOV.23 LAURIA PIAZZA DEL POPOLO LAURIA PZ BASILICATA
151 MARTIRI D'UNGHERIA I PLESSO VIA MARTIRI D'UNGHERIA 110 SCAFATI SA CAMPANIA
152 ORTA DI ATELLA-M. FERRARA VIA P. MIGLIACCIO ORTA DI ATELLA CE CAMPANIA
153 FEDELE PIRAS VIA FIRENZE ASSEMINI CA SARDEGNA
154 CASA CIRCONDARIALE VIA PACINOTTI 4 TEMPIO PAUSANIA OT SARDEGNA
155 CORRADI VIA AQUILA REALE 50 ROMA RM LAZIO
156 A. MANZONI VIA TOGLIATTI 31 ARADEO LE PUGLIA
157 VILLANOVAFRANCA VIA GALILEI VILLANOVAFRANCA VS SARDEGNA
158 OSA I VIA PRENESTINA POLENSE 1728 ROMA RM LAZIO
159 DUSE PRIMARIA S.GIROLAMO STR. S. GIROLAMO SN BARI BA PUGLIA
160 FOSSANO- CAP. P. LEVI VIA FEDERICO SACCO 3 FOSSANO CN PIEMONTE
161 DANIELE MANIN VIA TRE GAROFANI 50 PADOVA PD VENETO
162 PRIMARIA - ETTORE ARCHINTI VIA GARIBALDI 90 BORGHETTO LODIGIANO LO LOMBARDIA
163 A.ZARDINI/CUSSIGNACCO VIA PADOVA 9 UDINE UD FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
164 D.D.CASTELLAMONTE-CAP. P.LE DI VITTORIO 2 CASTELLAMONTE TO PIEMONTE
165 S. PELLICO MALNAGO - LECCO VIA AI POGGI N. 105/A LECCO LC LOMBARDIA
166 ULASSAI Non Disponibile ULASSAI OG SARDEGNA
167 CENE VIA MATTEOTTI 12 CENE BG LOMBARDIA
168 NUXIS VIA G. M. ANGIOI NUXIS CI SARDEGNA
169 ESTE-S.MARIA PILASTRO VIA SCARABELLO 2 ESTE PD VENETO
170 E.RICCIARDI LARGO RICCIARDI 1 SARNANO MC MARCHE
171 VILLAVALLELONGA CAP. VIA MARSICANA VILLAVALLELONGA AQ ABRUZZO
172 CETRARO-MARINA-PRIMARIA VIA MARINELLA SNC CETRARO CS CALABRIA
173 MOROLO CAPOLUOGO PIAZZA S. ANTONIO MOROLO FR LAZIO
174 VIA B.CROCE VIA BENEDETTO CROCE 48/50 ROMA RM LAZIO
175 F.APORTI VIA A.SERRA 91 ROMA RM LAZIO
176 ITALO CALVINO VIA LIGURIA COLOGNO MONZESE MI LOMBARDIA
177 VIA REGGIO EMILIA - SEGRATE VIA REGGIO EMILIA SEGRATE MI LOMBARDIA
178 IV NOVEMBRE VIA PASSALACQUA TROTTI 10 MARIANO COMENSE CO LOMBARDIA
179 B.BRIN VIA SARDEGNA 25 LIVORNO LI TOSCANA
180 CESANA VIA GUARDASSONI 1 BOLOGNA BO EMILIA ROMAGNA
181 PRIMARIA VIA TIBERINA VIA TIBERINA 73 FIANO ROMANO RM LAZIO
182 MARCONI VIA DEGLI APPENNINI2 PIOVE DI SACCO PD VENETO
183 PRIMARIA CARLO COLLODI VIA VILLA MUSONE N.116 LORETO AN MARCHE
184 DON MASSIMO FELICE - OVARO VIA DON PIETRO CORTIULA N. 36 OVARO UD FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
185 CALVENE -CAP. PIAZZA RESISTENZA CALVENE VI VENETO
186 TOTI (IC CENTRO STORICO) VIA COVIGNANO 13 RIMINI RN EMILIA ROMAGNA
187 PRIMARIA TORRE PALLAVICINA VIA SS.NAZZARIO E CELSO TORRE PALLAVICINA BG LOMBARDIA
188 MONGARDINO CAP. VIA GIOBERT 6 MONGARDINO AT PIEMONTE
189 ROSE - STIO C/DA STIO ROSE CS CALABRIA
190 IQBAL MASIH S.BENEDETTO MARSI VIA FUCINO SAN BENEDETTO DEI MARSI AQ ABRUZZO
191 DON BOSCO VIA U. FOSCOLO SQUINZANO LE PUGLIA
192 BONFERRARO-MARCONI G. PIAZZA REPUBBLICA SORGA' VR VENETO
193 EDUCANDATO AGLI ANGELI VIA CESARE BATTISTI 8 VERONA VR VENETO
194 D. ALIGHIERI - CUVEGLIO - VIA PER DUNO14 CUVEGLIO VA LOMBARDIA
195 PRIMARIA PESCARZO VIA S. GIOVANNI N. 2 BRENO BS LOMBARDIA
196 AMEGLIA CAPOLUOGO VIA MAESTA' AMEGLIA SP LIGURIA
197 ROCCAFORTE MONDOVI'- CAPOL. PIAZZA MONS. EULA ROCCAFORTE MONDOVI' CN PIEMONTE
198 CASTELLI CAPOLUOGO CONTRADA CONVENTO CASTELLI TE ABRUZZO
199 GIARRATANA C.DA GIARRATANA RIESI CL SICILIA
200 ATRI CAPOLUOGO VIALE UMBERTO I N.3 ATRI TE ABRUZZO
201 DURAZZANO CASTELLO VIA BENEVENTO DURAZZANO BN CAMPANIA
202 PLESSO CIRCONVALLAZIONE VIADANTE ALIGHIERIS.N.C. MARSALA TP SICILIA
203 GIANNI RODARI VIA REALE N. 292 RAVENNA RA EMILIA ROMAGNA
204 FRAZ. S. SOSSIO VIA MASUCCI SERINO AV CAMPANIA
205 G.LEOPARDI MODENA VIA NICOLI 152 MODENA MO EMILIA ROMAGNA
206 S.EL.-P.MINAGLIA-MONTOGGIO VIA IV NOVEMBRE 18 MONTOGGIO GE LIGURIA
207 DON MINZONI VIA DON MINZONI 21 BORGO SAN LORENZO FI TOSCANA
208 VIA DELLA LIBERTA' QUARTESANA VIA DELLA LIBERTA' 7 FERRARA FE EMILIA ROMAGNA
209 E.LOI - BAGHERIA V VIA C. TRAINA 4 BAGHERIA PA SICILIA
210 P.R. PIROTTA VIA P.R.PIROTTA 95/A ROMA RM LAZIO
211 CARDUCCI G. VIA BETTELONI 21 VERONA VR VENETO
212 SCUOLAPRIMARIA E.RINALDINI VIA SAN GALLO 77 BOTTICINO BS LOMBARDIA
213 VIA MATTEOTTI VIA G. MATTEOTTI 7 POMEZIA RM LAZIO
214 FRAZ. GRANZETTE VIA RAMAZZINA 2 ROVIGO RO VENETO
215 SCUOLA PRIMARIA DI SACCA VIA CASA BIANCA 160 ESINE BS LOMBARDIA
216 ORTONOVO CASANO BASSO CAPOLUOGO VIA CASTAGNO 1 ORTONOVO SP LIGURIA
217 BUDOIAG. MARCONI VIA PANIZZUT 3 BUDOIA PN FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
218 T. CAPOCCI VIA RONCA 11 LIONI AV CAMPANIA
219 G. PILATI VIA MINGHETTI13 FIRENZE FI TOSCANA
220 I.C. TERMINI/TISIA D'IM-R.SALVO VIA M.M.V. JEVOLELLA TERMINI IMERESE PA SICILIA
221 SANTA MARIA SORSO VIA TIRSOSORSO SORSO SS SARDEGNA
222 RAITO/ALBORI VIA LE CAMERE VIETRI SUL MARE SA CAMPANIA
223 S.MUSCOLINO SAVOCA VIA PROVINCIALE SAVOCA ME SICILIA
224 S.MARIA C.V.-CASE POPOL.-D.D.1- RIONE CASE POPOLARI SANTA MARIA CAPUA VETERE CE CAMPANIA
225 BURCEI VIA PROGRESSO BURCEI CA SARDEGNA
226 MOHANDAS GANDHI VIA SARDEGNA55 PALERMO PA SICILIA
227 D. D.MONDRAGONE SECONDO VIA AMEDEO MONDRAGONE CE CAMPANIA
228 SCUOLA ELEMENTARE S.LAZZARO VIA ALDO MORO ISERNIA IS MOLISE
229 SC. PRIMARIA M. AMERISE VIA SAN GIOVANNI EVANGELISTA S.N.C. CORIGLIANO CALABRO CS CALABRIA
230 MARIGLIANO 1 - G. DELEDDA VIA FRANCESCO BARACCA 121 MARIGLIANO NA CAMPANIA
231 DELLO CAP. VIA KENNEDY 19 DELLO BS LOMBARDIA
232 M.GALLI VIA PODGORA 161 SESTO SAN GIOVANNI MI LOMBARDIA
233 MONTEROMANO VIA GIOVANNI XXIII MONTE ROMANO VT LAZIO
234 LARGO PASUBIO (CAPOLUOGO) LARGO PASUBIO PONTINIA LT LAZIO
235 VALLECROSIA PIANI VIA SAN ROCCO 2 BIS VALLECROSIA IM LIGURIA
236 VILLA LATINA CAPOLUOGO Non Disponibile VILLA LATINA FR LAZIO
237 ALBINO -BONDO PETELLO VIA C. MARINI ALBINO BG LOMBARDIA
238 G. ZANELLA - GRANELLA VIA LEONARDO DA VINCI 2 TEZZE SUL BRENTA VI VENETO
239 SORA SCHITO VICENNE VIALE S. DOMENICO S.N.C. SORA FR LAZIO
240 MOLTRASIO VIALE RIMEMBRANZE6 MOLTRASIO CO LOMBARDIA
241 SC. ELEM. A.RECH PEDAVENA VIA U. FOSCOLO1 PEDAVENA BL VENETO
242 SANTA GONDA VIA SANTA GONDA 8 PRATO PO TOSCANA
243 SCUOLA PRIMARIA I. CALVINO VIA GIANOLA 38 FORMIA LT LAZIO
244 G. PASCOLI - RIOLO TERME VIA GRAMSCI 18 RIOLO TERME RA EMILIA ROMAGNA
245 RAOUL FOLLEREAU VIA BENEDETTOPERGOLI 9 FORLI' FC EMILIA ROMAGNA
246 A. VOLTA - LONATE POZZOLO - VIA A. VOLTA LONATE POZZOLO VA LOMBARDIA
247 FRAZ. GALLO VIA NAZIONALE PATTI ME SICILIA
248 BOTTACCHI VIA BOGGIANI 42 NOVARA NO PIEMONTE
249 CASERTA PUCCIANIELLO VIA CONCEZIONE CASERTA CE CAMPANIA
250 SOMMA VES. 3 - TERMINI VIA CUPA DI NOLA SOMMA VESUVIANA NA CAMPANIA
251 DROSI Non Disponibile RIZZICONI RC CALABRIA
252 VIAREGGIO G.MARSILI VIA DE SIMONE VIAREGGIO LU TOSCANA
253 SCUOLA PRIMARIA BONO VIA SU CRARU BONO BONO SS SARDEGNA
254 VIA CARRANTE - 17 CD.BARI VIA A. CARRANTE 10 BARI BA PUGLIA
255 SC. PRIMARIA CATENA/S.MICHELE VIA CASELLO AGLIANA PT TOSCANA
256 DRONERO CAPOL. CENTRALE PIAZZA MARCONI DRONERO CN PIEMONTE
257 BARBARA MICARELLI VIA PATERNISE PETILIA POLICASTRO KR CALABRIA
258 VENASCA - CAPOLUOGO Non Disponibile VENASCA CN PIEMONTE
259 BERGAMO DONADONI -LOCATELLI VIA PRADELLO3 BERGAMO BG LOMBARDIA
260 A. FOGAZZARO CORSO G. MAZZINI 85 ARZIGNANO VI VENETO
261 SUISIO VIA E. DE AMICIS 1 SUISIO BG LOMBARDIA
262 PRIMARIA TRESCORE BALNEARIO VIA LORENZO LOTTO 15 TRESCORE BALNEARIO BG LOMBARDIA
263 VIA RENZI VIA RENZI ROMA RM LAZIO
264 PRIMARIA CAPPUCCINI - MELFI VIA CRISTOFORO COLOMBO S.N.C. MELFI PZ BASILICATA
265 CIRCOLO DIDATTICO VIA VERONICA63 ACI SANT'ANTONIO CT SICILIA
266 LAURICELLA VIALE DELLA VITTORIA 5 AGRIGENTO AG SICILIA
267 SCUOLA PRIMARIA DI PALLANZENO PIAZZA MUNICIPIO N. 10 PALLANZENO VB PIEMONTE
268 DOGANELLA VIA LE PASTINE SNC SERMONETA LT LAZIO
269 G. MARCONI VIA TONIOLO 12 CONEGLIANO TV VENETO
270 BATTISTI PIAZZA DAMIANO SAULI 1 ROMA RM LAZIO
271 I.C. 6 QUASIMODO BORSELLINO VIALE DEL PROGRESSO 17 POZZUOLI NA CAMPANIA
272 FERENTINO SIMONE COLA PRIMARIA VIAPOZZILLISNC FERENTINO FR LAZIO
273 ALVISE VIVARINI VIA DELLA PASSAORA 6 VENEZIA VE VENETO
274 ROSARIO LIVATINO P.ZZA NARDUCCI 1 MORLUPO RM LAZIO
275 MOSCIANO SANT'ANGELO CAPOLUOGO VIA CAMPO DEI FIORI MOSCIANO SANT'ANGELO TE ABRUZZO
276 PRIMARIA T.BAGIOTTI CASTIONE VIA VANONI 3 CASTIONE ANDEVENNO SO LOMBARDIA
277 VALDAGNO- CAP. - MANZONI VIA LUNGO AGNO MANZONI 17 VALDAGNO VI VENETO
278 VIA 11 FEBBRAIO VIA 11 FEBBRAIO 2 RADDA IN CHIANTI SI TOSCANA
279 I.C.ALPIGNANO-MATTEOTTI VIA CADUTI LIBERTA' 26 BIS ALPIGNANO TO PIEMONTE
280 CASTELTODINO (I.C. M.CASTRILLI) VIA TERNANA 7 MONTECASTRILLI TR UMBRIA
281 S.EL. - L.RADICE - VIA BOERO 75 GENOVA GE LIGURIA
282 S.EL.-G.TRAVERSONE-REZZOAGLIO VIA ALLE SCUOLE 1 REZZOAGLIO GE LIGURIA
283 ROCCANOVA -ZANOTTI BIANCO - VIA VITTORIO EMANUELE ROCCANOVA PZ BASILICATA
284 ROSARIO GREGORIO VIA EURIDICE 24 PALERMO PA SICILIA
285 I.C. M.ROSSI-SCUOLA PRIMARIA VIA DE NICOLA 2/C SCIACCA AG SICILIA
286 S. GIOVANNI BOSCO VIA F. ALEMANNO UGENTO LE PUGLIA
287 LEONARDO DA VINCI VIA TEVERE LARIANO RM LAZIO
288 MARIA PIA DI SAVOIA VIAAPPIA SNC MONTE SAN BIAGIO LT LAZIO
289 VIA CONCESIO VIA CONCESIO 2 ROMA RM LAZIO
290 DON MILANI VIA LEOPARDI CAMPOBASSO CB MOLISE
291 MARIENI VIA MARIENI S.N.C. CERVETERI RM LAZIO
292 G. MARCONI VIA A. DE LAZZARI 6 MORGANO TV VENETO
293 PALAZZOLO LOC. S.ROCCO VIA F. MARZOLI 2 PALAZZOLO SULL'OGLIO BS LOMBARDIA
294 ERCOLANI VIA MURA PORTA GALLIERA 1/A BOLOGNA BO EMILIA ROMAGNA
295 SASSELLO - URBE-OLBA LOC. CAMPE' URBE SV LIGURIA
296 PRIMARIA CAVOLA VIA ROMA 39 TOANO RE EMILIA ROMAGNA
297 CLAUTG. MARCONI VIA DON PIETRO BORTOLOTTO 55/2 CLAUT PN FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
298 POMIGLIANO I.C. M. LEONE FIUME VIA FIUME POMIGLIANO D'ARCO NA CAMPANIA
299 SCUOLA PRIMARIA MARINA VIA SULMONA CAMEROTA SA CAMPANIA
300 CAPOLUOGO-PIETRASTORNINA VIA OTTORINO RIZZO PIETRASTORNINA AV CAMPANIA
301 GIUSEPPE MARCHETTI VIALE REPUBBLICA 2 CHIOGGIA VE VENETO
302 CASTELNUOVO CILENTO - VELINA VIA SPINARETE CASTELNUOVO CILENTO SA CAMPANIA
303 P/ZZA DOUHET P.ZZA DOUHET 10 POTENZA PICENA MC MARCHE
304 S. SOSTI - MOTTAFOLLONE CENTRO VIA GIOVANNI GIOLITTI MOTTAFOLLONE CS CALABRIA
305 MACCARETOLO VIA SANT'AGNESE 25 SAN PIETRO IN CASALE BO EMILIA ROMAGNA
306 PALUDI CENTRO Non Disponibile PALUDI CS CALABRIA
307 S.EL. - O.FOGLIETTA - VIA URSONE DA SESTRI 5 GENOVA GE LIGURIA
308 A.COSTA-VIGARANO MAINARDA VIA MARGHERITA HACK 4 VIGARANO MAINARDA FE EMILIA ROMAGNA
309 TUILI VIA SAN PIETRO N. 36 TUILI VS SARDEGNA
310 POZZUOLI 1 - G. MARCONI VIALE CAPOMAZZA 1 POZZUOLI NA CAMPANIA
311 IC. PONT C.SE-LOCANACASETTI FRAZ. CASETTI N. 49 LOCANA TO PIEMONTE
312 PRIMARIA CILEA VIA CILEA 3 LATINA LT LAZIO
313 LUME VIA SOTTOLUME PELLARO REGGIO CALABRIA RC CALABRIA
314 SANT'ILARIO DELLO JONIO VIA STRADA VECCHIA SNC SANT'ILARIO DELLO IONIO RC CALABRIA
315 SCRIMA FABRIZIO DE ANDRE' VIA SCRIMA BOVILLE ERNICA FR LAZIO
316 CORAZZO FRAZ.CORAZZO SCANDALE KR CALABRIA
317 PRIMARIA - GALILEO GALILEI VIA MILANO 5 GRAFFIGNANA LO LOMBARDIA
318 II I.C. G. BIANCA AVOLA VIA GALENO AVOLA SR SICILIA
319 SCUOLA PRIMARIA PORTACOMARO VIA DANTE 26 PORTACOMARO AT PIEMONTE
320 BIVIO DI PALOMONTE VIA G. CARDUCCI PALOMONTE SA CAMPANIA
321 S.BARBARA VIA ANTICA ARISCHIA L'AQUILA AQ ABRUZZO
322 S.S.S.CRUPI- ANTILLO VIA ROMA2 ANTILLO ME SICILIA
323 SANTA SOFIA - CENTRO - Non Disponibile SANTA SOFIA D'EPIRO CS CALABRIA
324 VIALE RUSPOLI 80 VIALE RUSPOLI 80 ROMA RM LAZIO
325 CD P.S.DI GUARDOCATANIA VIA S.VITALE 22 CATANIA CT SICILIA
326 ROSARIO LIVATINO VIA ALTO ADIGE N.14 TARANTO TA PUGLIA
327 SEZIONE OSPEDALIERA TONIOLO Non Disponibile PISA PI TOSCANA
328 DESULO - OVOLACCIO VIA CAGLIARI 68 DESULO NU SARDEGNA
329 OSPEDALETTO-26 C.D.BARI VIA AMENDOLA 207 BARI BA PUGLIA
330 LAMMARI G.MAMELI VIA LOMBARDA 190 CAPANNORI LU TOSCANA
331 BORGO PODGORA STRADA PODGORA LATINA LT LAZIO
332 PIANSANO VIAMATERNUM 1 PIANSANO VT LAZIO
333 BORNASCO VIA DANTE ALIGHIERI 2 BORNASCO PV LOMBARDIA
334 SERINA PALMA IL VECCHIO 48 SERINA BG LOMBARDIA
335 DE GASPERI - 2 CD NOICATTARO VIA DE GASPERI 13 NOICATTARO BA PUGLIA
336 CAPOLUOGO (NARDODIPACE) VIA A.DE GASPERI NARDODIPACE VV CALABRIA
337 SCUOLA PRIMARIA D. COZZUPOLI PIAZZASTAZIONE - LAZZARO MOTTA SAN GIOVANNI RC CALABRIA
338 CIANO Non Disponibile PIETRAMONTECORVINO FG PUGLIA
339 TREVIGLIOMOZZI VIA VESPUCCI 2 TREVIGLIO BG LOMBARDIA
340 DON C. A. DE CAPITANI VIGANO' VIA DELLA VITTORIA 1 VIGANO' LC LOMBARDIA
341 G. PASCOLI - TAINO - PIAZZA PAIETTA 3 TAINO VA LOMBARDIA
342 SCUOLA PRIMARIA NEMBRO - CRESPI VIA S.FAUSTINO9 NEMBRO BG LOMBARDIA
343 VIA CALZOLAI-MALBORGHETTODI B. VIA DEI CALZOLAI 136 FERRARA FE EMILIA ROMAGNA
344 PRIM. MURTA MARIA VIA S.GIUSEPPE OLBIA OT SARDEGNA
345 LA CATENA IC SQUILLACE VIA NAZIONALE SQUILLACE CZ CALABRIA
346 BORGOSESIACANCINO VIA MARCONI 27 BORGOSESIA VC PIEMONTE
347 D.D.S. DON MILANI VIA BISSOLATI N?15 LEGNANO MI LOMBARDIA
348 GIOVANNI PASCOLI-CAP. VIA TORINO 2 CINTO CAOMAGGIORE VE VENETO
349 M.GORETTI VIA PORTA4 ORNAGO MB LOMBARDIA
350 S.VITO T.-PRODOLONEE.DE AMICIS VIA MADONNA 32 SAN VITO AL TAGLIAMENTO PN FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
351 GOFFREDO MAMELI - FOLIGNO VIA GOFFREDO MAMELI FOLIGNO PG UMBRIA
352 D0N BOSCO VIA ENRICO TOTI 8 RIESE PIO X TV VENETO
353 PRIMARIA SOSTEGNO VIA ROMA 11 SOSTEGNO BI PIEMONTE
354 S. VITTORIA ALBA -LOC.CINZANO VIA DELLO SPUMANTE 10 SANTA VITTORIA D'ALBA CN PIEMONTE
355 TANCREDI VIA TANCREDI 1 MONTE SANT'ANGELO FG PUGLIA
356 VIA VERDI VIA VERDI STORNARELLA FG PUGLIA
357 DD.COLLEGNO III-DON SAPINO VIA VILLA CRISTINA 6 COLLEGNO TO PIEMONTE
358 I.C.S.ANTONINO SUSA-VILLARFOCCH VIA CAPPELLA VIGNE 3 VILLAR FOCCHIARDO TO PIEMONTE
359 SALVATORE LA MALFA FRAZ GRAZIA MILAZZO ME SICILIA
360 PIETRAGALLA CAPOLUOGO VIA SAN DEMETRIO PIETRAGALLA PZ BASILICATA
361 LAVIANO CAP. P.P. VIA PISACANE LAVIANO SA CAMPANIA
362 EDUCANDATO MARIA ADELAIDE C.SO CALATAFIMI 86 PALERMO PA SICILIA
363 SESSA AURUNCA-CARANO VIA TORRE SESSA AURUNCA CE CAMPANIA
364 VIA MASI-S.BARTOLOMEO IN B. VIA MASI 118 FERRARA FE EMILIA ROMAGNA
365 D.D. TERNI DON MILANI VIA VODICE 23 TERNI TR UMBRIA
366 RANDACCIO P.ZZA DE CRISTOFORIS 8 ROMA RM LAZIO
367 SCUOLA CARCERARIA VIA POMA MANTOVA MN LOMBARDIA
368 PRIMARIA CAVRIANA VIA CROCE BIANCA2 CAVRIANA MN LOMBARDIA
369 D. TITTARELLI-G.TADINO VIALE DON BOSCO 1 GUALDO TADINO PG UMBRIA
370 VIA BOTTEGO - SASSARI VIA BOTTEGO 5 SASSARI SS SARDEGNA
371 O.MONTIANI PIAZZA DANTE ALIGHIERI 1 LATINA LT LAZIO
372 I.C. SANT'ANTONINO SUSA - VAIE VIA MARTIRI LIBERTA' 9 VAIE TO PIEMONTE
373 S.EL. - VILLAGGIO DEL RAGAZZO - VIA IV NOVEMBRE 115 COGORNO GE LIGURIA
374 GOFFREDO MAMELI VIA MAMELI 43 MACERATA MC MARCHE
375 PEZZANI RENZO VIA G.MATTEOTTI 3 SOLAROLO RA EMILIA ROMAGNA
376 G. RODARI - MONTEP.NO STAZIONE VIA BERGAMO 10 MONTEPULCIANO SI TOSCANA
377 POZZOLO FORMIGARO E.FERMI P.ZZA CASTELLO 3 POZZOLO FORMIGARO AL PIEMONTE
378 F.LLI VISINTINI VIA SERGIO FORTI 15 TRIESTE TS FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
379 SC. PRIMARIA GIULIANO TEATINO VIA FIORAVANTE FLACCO GIULIANO TEATINO CH ABRUZZO
380 PRIMARIA - IC GRANATA RIONERO VIA MARIA CATENACCI RUBINO RIONERO IN VULTURE PZ BASILICATA
381 ITALO CALVINO VIA CADUTI PER LA PATRIA 1 GALLIATE NO PIEMONTE
382 A.DEL SARTO VIA S.SALVI14 FIRENZE FI TOSCANA
383 SAN FRANCESCO D'ASSISI VIA ROSMINI VANZAGHELLO MI LOMBARDIA
384 I.C. NICHELINO II-SANGONE VIA SANGONE 36 NICHELINO TO PIEMONTE
385 SCUOLA ELEMENTARE G. FALCONE VIA CHIESA PASTORANO CE CAMPANIA
386 PRIMARIA VIA TURI D'AGOSTINO VIA TURI D'AGOSTINO ACI CATENA CT SICILIA
387 ALFIANELLO CAP. VIA CHIESA 37 ALFIANELLO BS LOMBARDIA
388 VIA GIACOSA - MILANO VIA GIACOSA 46 MILANO MI LOMBARDIA
389 S. PELLICO-CORBOLONE P.ZZA CAVALIERI DI VITTORIO VENETO 1 SANTO STINO DI LIVENZA VE VENETO
390 C. LORENZINI VIA ISONZO 57 MAGENTA MI LOMBARDIA
391 SANTA GIULETTA VIAMARCONI 28 SANTA GIULETTA PV LOMBARDIA
392 CASTELLARO STRADA ROVESCALE 1 CASTELLARO IM LIGURIA
393 S.MARTINO VIA VILLE 17 GUASTALLA RE EMILIA ROMAGNA
394 PRIMARIA- POLOUNICEF VIA PRINCIPALEN.45 PIEVE FISSIRAGA LO LOMBARDIA
395 BAISO - CAP VIA STADIO 1 BAISO RE EMILIA ROMAGNA
396 FRANCESCO PETRARCA VIALE PAPA GIOVANNI XXIII 106 SOLESINO PD VENETO
397 SCUOLA PRIMARIA - A. MANZONI VIA A. MANZONI 13 SAN VITO DI LEGUZZANO VI VENETO
398 ADAMI VIA DANTE VIA DANTE TOLMEZZO UD FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
399 E. DE AMICIS VIA VIVALDI BRINDISI BR PUGLIA
400 I.C. CAMBIANO - PECETTO-COSTA REG. TRE VIE PECETTO TORINESE TO PIEMONTE
401 DE AMICIS - ISOLA SANT'ANTONIO PIAZZA GARIBALDI 1 ISOLA SANT'ANTONIO AL PIEMONTE
402 S.GRUDEN - L.INS.SLOVENA SAN PELAGIO 50 DUINO AURISINA TS FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
403 D.D.SAN GIORGIO-CUCEGLIO VIA XX SETTEMBRE23 CUCEGLIO TO PIEMONTE
404 VALMADRERA VIA LEOPARDI VIA LEOPARDI 9 VALMADRERA LC LOMBARDIA
405 C.LORENZINI COLLODI MADD.2 VIA CARMIGNANO 69 MADDALONI CE CAMPANIA
406 D. L. STURZO PIAZZA SAN CAMILLO S.N.C. GIARRE CT SICILIA
407 SC. ELEMENTARE VANZONE S. CARLO VIA MARCONI N. 4 VANZONE CON SAN CARLO VB PIEMONTE
408 NA IC SAVIO I ALFIERI- PRIMARIA CORSO SECONDIGLIANO90 NAPOLI NA CAMPANIA
409 D. BIRAGO VIA S.URBANO 99 GODEGA DI SANT'URBANO TV VENETO
410 DON ORIONE - MILANO VIA FABRIANO 4 MILANO MI LOMBARDIA
411 C. BATTISTI VIA CAPPUCCINA 74 VENEZIA VE VENETO
412 ALTEDO VIA FRATELLI CERVI 12 MALALBERGO BO EMILIA ROMAGNA
413 SCUOLA ELEMENTARE L. EINAUDI VIA VAL D'INTELVI 11 MILANO MI LOMBARDIA
414 A.MANZONI SESTIERE SANTA CROCE 1779 VENEZIA VE VENETO
415 PADIGLIONE D - C.D.TURI VIA CHIARAPPA1 TURI BA PUGLIA
416 COLLI DEL TRONTO VIA DEL PARTIGIANO N.4 COLLI DEL TRONTO AP MARCHE
417 MERCATINO CONCA - MONTE GRIMANO VIALE VITTORIO EMANUELE II 1 MONTE GRIMANO PU MARCHE
418 COSTANTINO VIA MACCHIAVELLI N.2 PIAZZA ARMERINA EN SICILIA
419 MANTELLO VIA VALERIANA MANTELLO SO LOMBARDIA
420 FILIPPA (MESORACA) VIA GARIBALDI MESORACA KR CALABRIA
421 PASSATEMPO VIASANDRO PERTINI 3 OSIMO AN MARCHE
422 RECOARO T. - CAP. VIA MARCONI 18 RECOARO TERME VI VENETO
423 S. ANGELO CAP. VIA TEN. G. CARDILLO SANT'ANGELO A CUPOLO BN CAMPANIA
424 VITOCOLONNA VIA LEONCAVALLO TRAPANI TP SICILIA
425 II CIRCOLO - CAVOUR - MARSALA VIA CAVOUR 6 MARSALA TP SICILIA
426 PIEVE S.GIACOMO CAP. VIA PARIOTI 25 PIEVE SAN GIACOMO CR LOMBARDIA
427 E.TOTI - S. COLOMBANO AL LAMBRO P.LE MILITE IGNOTO 1 SAN COLOMBANO AL LAMBRO MI LOMBARDIA
428 AGNESI VIA MAFFIA 21 FIRENZE FI TOSCANA
429 R.NE GIORGILORIO VIA DELL'AQUILONE SURBO LE PUGLIA
430 SCUOLA PRIMARIA BURONZO P.ZZA MUNICIPIO 6 BURONZO VC PIEMONTE
431 VIA ROVETTA- P.PASCUCCI VIA PRATI 38 GROSSETO GR TOSCANA
432 FERENTINO COLLESILVI PRIMARIA VIA CASILINA SUD FERENTINO FR LAZIO
433 GUGLIELMO MARCONI VIALE GIOVANNI XXIII 4 CASTELCUCCO TV VENETO
434 SALGARI E. VIA MANTOVANA 144 VERONA VR VENETO
435 SAVONAII - VALLORIA VIA TURATI 6 SAVONA SV LIGURIA
436 PRIMARIA 28 MAGGIO BRESCIA VIA ZADEI 76 BRESCIA BS LOMBARDIA
437 GIOVANNI 23 - 2 CD.TRIGGIANO VIA S. PIETRO 9 TRIGGIANO BA PUGLIA
438 DE AMICIS2 CD MOLA VIA TRENTO 211 MOLA DI BARI BA PUGLIA
439 PONTEMAMMOLO VIA G. CIAMICIAN 32 ROMA RM LAZIO
440 GHILARZA VIA MATTEOTTI GHILARZA OR SARDEGNA
441 MARINO - SANDRO PERTINI VIA SANTA ROSA VENERINI MARINO RM LAZIO
442 VIA GIOVANNI XXIII VIA GIOVANNI XXIII SANLURI VS SARDEGNA
443 SC. PRIM.PICCINELLI BRINZIO VIA INDIPENDENZA 11 BRINZIO VA LOMBARDIA
444 PELLEGRINO PARMENSE CORSO EUROPA 4 PELLEGRINO PARMENSE PR EMILIA ROMAGNA
445 GUILMI CAP. VIA ALDO MORO GUILMI CH ABRUZZO
446 I.C. PINEROLO III- RIVA VIA STAZIONE 12 PINEROLO TO PIEMONTE
447 ACRI- SERRICELLA Non Disponibile ACRI CS CALABRIA
448 GIUGLIANO 8 VIA FRANCESCO SIGNORELLI GIUGLIANO IN CAMPANIA NA CAMPANIA
449 EUGENIO CALO' QUARATA 248 AREZZO AR TOSCANA
450 GIOVANNI BATTISTA FABIO VIA CARDUCCI 1 LA MADDALENA OT SARDEGNA
451 E.TOTI VIA GRAMSCI 11 SEVESO MB LOMBARDIA
452 PALOMBARA - CRETONE VIA MANZONI PALOMBARA SABINA RM LAZIO
453 CAPOLUOGO ( SANT'ONOFRIO) VIA DEL SIGNORE SANT'ONOFRIO VV CALABRIA
454 SERRE-PENNUTI VIA RODARI VERZINO KR CALABRIA
455 CAMISANO VIA TRIESTE 57 CAMISANO CR LOMBARDIA
456 FANNA ARISTIDE GABELLI VIA BRUNI 17 FANNA PN FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
457 ORTOLA VIA FRANGOLA MASSA MS TOSCANA
458 CLINICA PEDIATRICA PRIMARIA VIA GIUSTINIANI PADOVA PD VENETO
459 DEL PUGLIA PIAZZA ALDO MORO FIGLINE E INCISA VALDARNO TO TOSCANA
460 MONTE S. GIACOMO CAP. P.P. CORSO VITTORIO EMANUELE MONTE SAN GIACOMO SA CAMPANIA
461 FRAZ. SPERONE VIA PIRROTTA MESSINA ME SICILIA
462 FRAZ. RUZZOLINO VIA DELLA REPUBBLICA FONDACHELLI-FANTINA ME SICILIA
463 I.C.IVREA II-OLIVETTI VIALE LIBERAZIONE 5 IVREA TO PIEMONTE
464 NA 4 - M.CRISTINA DI SAVOIA VIALE MARIA CRISTINA DI SAVOIA 2A NAPOLI NA CAMPANIA
465 SCAFATI I VIA S. ANTONIO ABATE SCAFATI SA CAMPANIA
466 A.IZZO-MOND-2 VIA TOMMASO FUSCO MONDRAGONE CE CAMPANIA
467 ROSE - PETRARO C/DA PETRARO ROSE CS CALABRIA
468 NA IC BORSELLINO - NOBILE VIA MICHELANGELO CICCONE19 NAPOLI NA CAMPANIA
469 SCUOLA SPECIALELEONARDA VACCARI VIALE ANGELICO 22 ROMA RM LAZIO
470 S.GIUSEPPE VES.2 - SAN LEONARDO VIA SAN LEONARDO2 SAN GIUSEPPE VESUVIANO NA CAMPANIA
471 SAN PIETRO CELESTINO PIAZZA A.VOLTA ISERNIA IS MOLISE
472 SUBIACO - OLIVETO PIANO VIA OLIVETO PIANO SUBIACO RM LAZIO
473 REVERE DON B. GRAZIOLI PIAZZA CASTELLO11 REVERE MN LOMBARDIA
474 S.TEN.A.ASPRI VIA DEGLI OSCI 1 FONDI LT LAZIO
475 CLAVESANA VIALE MARTIRI LIBERTA' 43 B CLAVESANA CN PIEMONTE
476 DIANO D'ALBA - CAP. EINAUDI P.ZA UMBERTO I 25/A DIANO D'ALBA CN PIEMONTE
477 CRISPI VIA BARRILI 13 ROMA RM LAZIO
478 GIOVANNI XXIII VIA RISAIE VILLA DEL CONTE PD VENETO
479 M.G. VIDA (SAN BASSANO) P.ZA MONS. FROSI 1 SAN BASSANO CR LOMBARDIA
480 SC. ELEM. MANZONI VIA ANTONIBON 24 NOVE VI VENETO
481 CAMERANO (CD 2 S.ARCANGELO) VIA MACELLO 479 POGGIO TORRIANA TO EMILIA ROMAGNA
482 PORTOSALVO VIA CIRAOLO 1 BARCELLONA POZZO DI GOTTO ME SICILIA
483 PRIMARIAMARCO POLO VIA CAV. CARLO AZZIMONTIN.14 BUSTO ARSIZIO VA LOMBARDIA
484 S.SALVATORE DI FITALIA VIA COL. MUSARRA SAN SALVATORE DI FITALIA ME SICILIA
485 I.C.PEROSA ARG.-ROURE VIA NAZIONALE 20 ROURE TO PIEMONTE
486 VIA SCOGLIO DEL TONNO VIA SCOGLIO DEL TONNO TARANTO TA PUGLIA
487 DON PONZETTO VIA PIANCA 32 NOVARA NO PIEMONTE
488 FEUDO GRANDE VIA FEUDOGRANDE FIUMEFREDDO DI SICILIA CT SICILIA
489 COLLEGIO DI MARIA VIA ROMA 46 MONREALE PA SICILIA
490 G.GIUSTI E C.D'ASSISI - MILANO VIA GIUSTI 15 MILANO MI LOMBARDIA
491 POLLENA TROCCHIA S. GENNARIELLO VIA SAN GENNARIELLO POLLENA TROCCHIA NA CAMPANIA
492 SAN PIETRO LOCALITA SAN PIETRO CASTIGLIONE DELLE STIVIERE MN LOMBARDIA
493 SC.PRIM.ST.-MOLINI DI TRIORA VIA G. MARCONI 15 MOLINI DI TRIORA IM LIGURIA
494 MONTESSORI-VIA PIERMARINI VIA PIERMARINI 19 FOLIGNO PG UMBRIA
495 AFFACCIO-BUCCARELLI VIA GIOVANNI XXIII VIBO VALENTIA VV CALABRIA
496 PELLICO - PARATO VIA AQUILEIA 8 TORINO TO PIEMONTE
497 G. FONTANINI - VILLANOVA VIA NAZIONALE FRAZ. VILLANOVA SAN DANIELE DEL FRIULI UD FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
498 I.C. CARMAGNOLA II- VIRLE PIAZZA VITT. EMANUELE VIRLE PIEMONTE TO PIEMONTE
499 BICOCCA Non Disponibile CATANIA CT SICILIA
500 CAIVANO I.C. 3 P.CO VERDE CIARI VIA NECROPOLI CAIVANO NA CAMPANIA
501 SEGNI - PANTANO CONTRADA LA MOLA SEGNI RM LAZIO
502 ADA NEGRI VICOLO SCUOLE FRAZIONE PICCOLINI 1 VIGEVANO PV LOMBARDIA
503 G. E G. IACOBUCCI CORSO UMBERTO 55 VINCHIATURO CB MOLISE
504 LOC. MADONNA DEI BRACCINI VIA DELLA CARTIERA 11 PONTEDERA PI TOSCANA
505 SCUOLA PRIMARIA COMERO LOC.FAMEA 37 CASTO BS LOMBARDIA
506 LAVAGNO CAP. - VIA CHIESA VIA DON G. ALBERTINI N. 1 LAVAGNO VR VENETO
507 ALDO MORO - SEREGNO VIA TIZIANO SEREGNO MB LOMBARDIA
508 C.MMARE I.C. 5KAROLWOJTYLA TRAV. TAVERNOLA CASTELLAMMARE DI STABIA NA CAMPANIA
509 GAVARDO FRAZ.SOPRAPONTE P.ZA DON CELESTINO PANIZZA 3 GAVARDO BS LOMBARDIA
510 MARTIRI D.LIBERTA'- C. CASTELLO VIA N. MOSCOLI CITTA' DI CASTELLO PG UMBRIA
511 PLESSO PRIMARIA FOLIGNANO-06 VIA VIE VECCHIE ALA OVEST FOLIGNANO AP MARCHE
512 VIA DELLA VITTORIA VIA DELLA VITTORIA ALIANO MT BASILICATA
513 MORBEGNOCAMPOVICO P.ZZA VITTORIA 6 - FRAZ. CAMPOVICO MORBEGNO SO LOMBARDIA
514 PICINISCO CAPOLUOGO VIAMONTANO 7 PICINISCO FR LAZIO
515 RUBIERA CAP. - DE AMICIS PIAZZA XXIV MAGGIO 13 RUBIERA RE EMILIA ROMAGNA
516 CAPOLUOGO-ALTAVILLA IRPINA VIA GIARDINI ALTAVILLA IRPINA AV CAMPANIA
517 PLESSOSASI VIAP. MATTARELLAN.1 CALATAFIMI TP SICILIA
518 N. CARLONI-CETONA VIA MARTIRI DELLA LIBERTA 4 CETONA SI TOSCANA
519 I.C. FICARAZZI - TESAURO VIA UMBERTO FICARAZZI PA SICILIA
520 FRANCESCO PETRARCA VIA ROMA 36 SANT'ELENA PD VENETO
521 C.CANTU' - MILANO VIA DEI BRASCHI 12 MILANO MI LOMBARDIA
522 I.C.CARMAGNOLA I - CAVALLERI VIA CAVALLERI 3 CARMAGNOLA TO PIEMONTE
523 CARCERE MINORILE NISIDA VIA NISIDA 59 NAPOLI NA CAMPANIA
524 S.AGOSTINO VIALE DELLA VITTORIA SCIACCA AG SICILIA
525 CAIVANO IC CILEA-RODARI VIA CARUSO CAIVANO NA CAMPANIA
526 PRIM. SANDONACI VIA MACHIAVELLI VIA MACHIAVELLI SAN DONACI BR PUGLIA
527 PRIMARIA UGOLINI BRESCIA VIA REP.ARGENTINA 122 BRESCIA BS LOMBARDIA
528 BARBARIGA A.MANZONI VIA ROMA BARBARIGA BS LOMBARDIA
529 MONS PETRONELLI - 2 CD. TRANI VIA MONS.PETRONELLI 22 TRANI BT PUGLIA
530 VIA LIBERTA' - CESANO BOSCONE 1 VIA LIBERTA' 19 CESANO BOSCONE MI LOMBARDIA
531 ABANO- GIOVANNI XXIII VIA BUSONERA 63 ABANO TERME PD VENETO
532 CASTEL S. GIOVANNI-CAPOLUOGO VIA NAZARIO SAURO CASTEL SAN GIOVANNI PC EMILIA ROMAGNA
533 ADA NEGRI VIA EMILIA S.STEFANO 33/A REGGIO NELL'EMILIA RE EMILIA ROMAGNA
534 TEOLO-DON BOSCO VIA MOLARE 25 TEOLO PD VENETO
535 IV I.C. D. COSTA AUGUSTA PL. BORGATA - VIA G. DI VITTORIO 23 AUGUSTA SR SICILIA
536 CD MADRE TERESA DI CALCUTTA VIA BERTANI 19 FASANO BR PUGLIA
537 FRUCH VIA DELLE SCUOLE 22 UDINE UD FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
538 ROBERTO MAZZETTI VIA MANFREDI ATRIPALDA AV CAMPANIA
539 PRIMARIA - ADA NEGRI VIA A. NEGRI 1 CORNEGLIANO LAUDENSE LO LOMBARDIA
540 EPISCOPIO PRIMARIA VIA CASAMONICA SARNO SA CAMPANIA
541 I.C. S. PERTINI- D. ABRUZZI VIA MONTEVIDEO 11 TORINO TO PIEMONTE
542 I.C. A. CAPONNETTO - T. NATALE VIA LIMONE19 PALERMO PA SICILIA
543 MADONNA DEL FREDDO VIA MUZII CHIETI CH ABRUZZO
544 SCUOLA PRIMARIA DI BASILICANOVA VIA GHIARE 1 MONTECHIARUGOLO PR EMILIA ROMAGNA
545 TORRIGIANI - FERRUCCI VIA DELLA CHIESA81 FIRENZE FI TOSCANA
546 VIA GIACOMO MATTEOTTI VIA GIACOMO MATTEOTTI 7 POMEZIA RM LAZIO
547 CD.SCIASCIAACIREALE PIAZZA SAN FRANCESCO D'ASSISI 2 ACIREALE CT SICILIA
548 C.D. GIOVANNI XXIII OSTUNI VIA DANIELE MANIN 32 OSTUNI BR PUGLIA
549 ADA NEGRI VIA F.FILZI 6 NERVIANO MI LOMBARDIA
550 STRADELLA VIA MONTEBELLO 2 STRADELLA PV LOMBARDIA
551 14 C.D. RE DAVID - IQBAL VIA OMODEO 27 BARI BA PUGLIA
552 CASARSA-CAP.L.DA VINCI VIALE ALDO MORO 1 CASARSA DELLA DELIZIA PN FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
553 SONDALOCAPOLUOGO VIALE LIBERTA SONDALO SO LOMBARDIA
554 I.C. I SAN MAURO-SAMBUY-MORANTE VIA MEZZALUNA34 SAN MAURO TORINESE TO PIEMONTE
555 MARINA G.J. ENRICO RODINO' VIA FRATELLI ROSSELLI 22 MARINA DI GIOIOSA IONICA RC CALABRIA
556 A. CANOVA VIA S. CROCE BASSANO DEL GRAPPA VI VENETO
557 S.PELLEGRINO TERME Non Disponibile SAN PELLEGRINO TERME BG LOMBARDIA
558 VEROLI S.FRANCESCA C.FRASCA CASE FIORINI VEROLI FR LAZIO
559 SCUOLA ELEMENTARE DI PIANELLO VIA C. E L. ROCCA PIANELLO DEL LARIO CO LOMBARDIA
560 GALILEO GALILEI VIA CONCETTO MARCHESI 30 STANGHELLA PD VENETO
561 Q.RE LE GRAZIE VIA S. VICINO RECANATI MC MARCHE
562 IC COAZZE - MONS. U. SAROGLIA VIA MONS. C. BOVERO N. 152 GIAVENO TO PIEMONTE
563 S.G.BOSCO-ACQUAVIVA PLATANI VIA PADRE PIO DA PIETRALCINA SNC ACQUAVIVA PLATANI CL SICILIA
564 FALCONARAMARCONI VIA MARCONI FALCONARA MARITTIMA AN MARCHE
565 SCANO DI MONTIFERRO VIA V. EMANUELE SCANO DI MONTIFERRO OR SARDEGNA
566 PRIMARIA SORELLE MENEVERI PIAZZA LIBERTA' 2 QUARONA VC PIEMONTE
567 DON RINALDO BERETTA VIA LONGONI 4 GIUSSANO MB LOMBARDIA
568 PRIMARIA RIBOLLA VIA DEI DORMITORI ROCCASTRADA GR TOSCANA
569 CASAVATORE IC 1 - VIA B. CROCE VIA B. CROCE N. 10 CASAVATORE NA CAMPANIA
570 PRIMARIA CAPOLUOGO VIA LEOPARDI 6 FALERONE FM MARCHE
571 VIRGILIO MARCON VICOLO DEGLI ALPINI 1 ZENSON DI PIAVE TV VENETO
572 PASCOLI G. - TAGLIO DI PO VIA A. MANZONI 3 TAGLIO DI PO RO VENETO
573 PIANO DI CONCAG.GIUSTI VIA PAPA GIOVANNI XXIII 110 MASSAROSA LU TOSCANA
574 IST. SCOLASTICA I CIRCOLO ASTI CORSO DANTE 88 ASTI AT PIEMONTE
575 MOSCIANO S.A. STAZIONE MOSCIANO SANT'ANGELO STAZIONE MOSCIANO SANT'ANGELO TE ABRUZZO
576 SAN BENEDETTO CORSO GARIBALDI N. 3 SAN SEVERO FG PUGLIA
577 AQUARA CAP. VIA KENNEDY AQUARA SA CAMPANIA
578 SCILLATO VIA P. MATTARELLA 35 SCILLATO PA SICILIA
579 BRACIGLIANO - S. NAZARIO VIA DIAZ BRACIGLIANO SA CAMPANIA
580 C.MMARE I.C. 2 PANZINI VIA QUISISANA 1 CASTELLAMMARE DI STABIA NA CAMPANIA
581 S. ANNA - PRIMARIA VIA A. VITALE CAVA DE' TIRRENI SA CAMPANIA
582 ROSSANO IC 1 - NUBRICA C/DA NUBRICA ROSSANO CS CALABRIA
583 NA IC 20 - VILLA FLEURENT CALATA CAPODICHINO 211/A NAPOLI NA CAMPANIA
584 SCUOLA ELEM.MONS.STEFANACHI VIA APULIA 2 TRICASE LE PUGLIA
585 SANDRO PERTINI VIA GARIBALDI1 - SUBBIANO SUBBIANO AR TOSCANA
586 D.D. TERRASINI - DON L. MILANI VIA PAPA GIOVANNI TERRASINI PA SICILIA
587 GIULIO BECHI VIA BUGIARDINI 27 FIRENZE FI TOSCANA
588 ARZANO IC 3 WOJTYLA - SALVEMINI VIA SALVEMINI ARZANO NA CAMPANIA
589 SC. ELEM. RONCO BRIANTINO VIA VITTORINO MANDELLI 13/A RONCO BRIANTINO MB LOMBARDIA
590 NA IC 83 PORCHIANO BORDIGA VIA MOLINO FELLAPANE SNC NAPOLI NA CAMPANIA
591 VICO NEL LAZIO CONTADA COLLI VICO NEL LAZIO FR LAZIO
592 S.GIORGIO A CR.4 - S.AGNELLO VIA CAPPIELLO N.43 SAN GIORGIO A CREMANO NA CAMPANIA
593 E. TOTI VIA DEL RIGO 36 VENEZIA VE VENETO
594 BELLEGRA C.U. VIA UNGHERIAS.N.C. BELLEGRA RM LAZIO
595 PL. MAGGIORE PERRIIC PERRI-PI CORSO G. NICOTERA 69 LAMEZIA TERME CZ CALABRIA
596 TRAVESIOD.CERNAZAI VIA RIZZO 39 TRAVESIO PN FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
597 FRAZ.S.AGATA- D.D.SOLOFRA VIA CORTINE SOLOFRA AV CAMPANIA
598 SERRAVALLE SCRIVIA G.MARCONI VIA G. GIANI 16 SERRAVALLE SCRIVIA AL PIEMONTE
599 S.MARIA LA NOVA - V. APICELLA VIA S. MARIA LA NOVA43 CAMPAGNA SA CAMPANIA
600 PRIM. E. DE AMICIS-PESCOPAGANO VIA ROMA PESCOPAGANO PZ BASILICATA
601 MAIORI CAP. P.P. VIA DE JUSOLA 2 MAIORI SA CAMPANIA
602 ORTA DI ATELLA-D. VILLANO VIA PETRARCA 8 ORTA DI ATELLA CE CAMPANIA
603 BARUMINI VIALE SAN FRANCESCO N. 7 BARUMINI VS SARDEGNA
604 VIA MASSA SAN GIULIANO VIA MASSA SAN GIULIANO 131 ROMA RM LAZIO
605 PRIMARIA G. PAOLO II VIA ST. UNITI D'AMERICA TERMOLI CB MOLISE
606 VIA BOBBIO VIA BOBBIO 3 ROMA RM LAZIO
607 PRIMARIA ROCCADARCE CAPOLUOGO VIA CANALE ROCCADARCE FR LAZIO
608 BRIONE VIA MONTINI12 BRIONE BS LOMBARDIA
609 LOC. DIACCIONI VIA SAN QUIRICO 3 PIOMBINO LI TOSCANA
610 SC PRIMARIA CAPOLUOGO MAIERATO RIONE LABATE MAIERATO VV CALABRIA
611 A. VOLTA - PD VIA SANT' OSVALDO 1 PADOVA PD VENETO
612 PRIMARIA A.LUZIO PIAZZALE LUZIO 1 SAN SEVERINO MARCHE MC MARCHE
613 SAREGO - MELEDO VIA D.CHIESA N. 1 SAREGO VI VENETO
614 PRIMARIA - ADA NEGRI VIA CAVOUR LODI VECCHIO LO LOMBARDIA
615 ROVEREDO IN PIANOENRICO FERMI VIA DON A. COJAZZI 3 ROVEREDO IN PIANO PN FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
616 ROCCA DI MEZZO VIALE PADRE G. MINOZZI ROCCA DI MEZZO AQ ABRUZZO
617 P. CALAMANDREI VIA SUALI N.18 POGGIBONSI SI TOSCANA
618 SAN SOSTI IC VIA ORTO SACRAMENTO SAN SOSTI CS CALABRIA
619 VILLAPERUCCIO VIA MAZZINI VILLAPERUCCIO CI SARDEGNA
620 A.ARMANDO VIA DEL MONTE 12 SANT'ANGELO IN PONTANO MC MARCHE
621 FERENTILLOF.MISELLI(I.C.ARRON VIA DELLA VITTORIA 61 FERENTILLO TR UMBRIA
622 M.POGGIALI - VIA LEONORI VIA LEONORI 74 ROMA RM LAZIO
623 CAPPONI VIA S. PANTALEO CAMPANO 41 ROMA RM LAZIO
624 M. MASCHERPA VIA SAN FRANCESCO SOLARO MI LOMBARDIA
625 BOSCHETTI ALBERTI VIA MONTEGRAPPA CECINA LI TOSCANA
626 MORANDI VIA DEL BECCACCINO 25 BOLOGNA BO EMILIA ROMAGNA
627 PIOVE DI SACCO-UMBERTO PRIMO VIA UMBERTO PRIMO 1 PIOVE DI SACCO PD VENETO
628 GALILEO GALILEI VIA RIGOTTI CADONEGHE PD VENETO
629 SAN GIUSTO MARTIRE VIA TRISSINO 12 TRIESTE TS FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
630 A.PALLADIO VIA ROMA 55 ISOLA VICENTINA VI VENETO
631 CARLA RONCI (IC FERMI) VIA CHISIMAIO 19 RIMINI RN EMILIA ROMAGNA
632 NOCARA - CENTRO VIA S.S.ANNUNZIATA 1 NOCARA CS CALABRIA
633 FRAZ. S. ELPIDIO VIA CASTAGNETA N. 2 PESCOROCCHIANO RI LAZIO
634 BASTIONE VIA BASTIONE MILAZZO ME SICILIA
635 PALESTRINA MODENA VIA B. MARCELLO 51 MODENA MO EMILIA ROMAGNA
636 BARANO D'ISCHIA - BUONOPANE VIA S.G.BATTISTA BARANO D'ISCHIA NA CAMPANIA
637 GIOVANNI XXIII - BESSICA VIA DANTE ALIGHIERI 46 LORIA TV VENETO
638 PRIMARIA NIARDO VIA VALLE NIARDO BS LOMBARDIA
639 G. COMINO - VICOFORTE VIA AL SANTUARIO 7/E - FRAZ SANTUARIO VICOFORTE CN PIEMONTE
640 S.AGATA 2. TUORO SCIGLIATO Non Disponibile SANT'AGATA DE' GOTI BN CAMPANIA
641 MORCONE CAP. VIA DEI CAUDINI MORCONE BN CAMPANIA
642 CARUSO BALELLA PIAZZA 22 GIUGNO RAVENNA RA EMILIA ROMAGNA
643 FRAZ. RIVOTTOLI-SERINO VIA POZZACO SERINO AV CAMPANIA
644 CDZAFFERANA ETNEA VIA F.DE ROBERTO ZAFFERANA ETNEA CT SICILIA
645 DON MILANI VIA DEL LUZZO 64 MODENA MO EMILIA ROMAGNA
646 S.EL. DI CARASCO VIA MONTANARO DISMA 136 A CARASCO GE LIGURIA
647 LUCO DON TAGLIAFERRI VIA FARNOCCHIA 6 BORGO SAN LORENZO FI TOSCANA
648 BRUNO CIARI-COCOMARO DI CONA VIA COMACCHIO378 FERRARA FE EMILIA ROMAGNA
649 C.D.PIZZIGONI - VIA SIENA VIA SIENA CATANIA CT SICILIA
650 A. CONSOLINI ALBARE' VIA CONSOLINI COSTERMANO VR VENETO
651 GAVARDO CAP. MONS. L.FERRETTI VIA DOSSOLO 35 GAVARDO BS LOMBARDIA
652 DUCA D'AOSTA - ROVIGO VIA GALLANI 20 ROVIGO RO VENETO
653 COLOGNE VIA ROMA 1 COLOGNE BS LOMBARDIA
654 AMEGLIA-FIUMARETTA GARIBALDI VIA MAESTA' AMEGLIA SP LIGURIA
655 VIA B.KEATON VIA BUSTER KEATON S.N.C. ROMA RM LAZIO
656 VIA VITTORIO VENETO VIA VITTORIO VENETO SAN GIORGIO LUCANO MT BASILICATA
657 MANIAGOLIBEROA. MANZONI VIA VESPUCCI 4 MANIAGO PN FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
658 GIANNI RODARI VIALE CORSICA 2 FIRENZE FI TOSCANA
659 VIA DELL'ARIA VIA DELL'ARIA FICARAZZI PA SICILIA
660 VIA FILETTINE COLLODI VIA FILETTINE 200 PAGANI SA CAMPANIA
661 A. TOSCANINI VIA PARMA 66 LEGNANO MI LOMBARDIA
662 BEATA EUSTOCHIA VIA DEL FANTE 18 SS.ANNUNZIATA MESSINA ME SICILIA
663 PRIMARIA CARDUCCI VIA GIUSEPPE MAZZINI PAGANI SA CAMPANIA
664 SFARANDA Non Disponibile CASTELL'UMBERTO ME SICILIA
665 G.MAZZINI VIA KENNEDY 15 SAN DONATO MILANESE MI LOMBARDIA
666 S.MARIA C.V.-S.ERASMO VIA MASCAGNI SANTA MARIA CAPUA VETERE CE CAMPANIA
667 D. D.TRENTOLA DUCENTA VIA ROSSINI5 TRENTOLA DUCENTA CE CAMPANIA
668 SCUOLA PRIMARIA PILLA VIA COLONIA GIULIA N. 129 VENAFRO IS MOLISE
669 CORIGLIANO IC GUIDI- MAD. CATEN VIA MADONNA CATENA CORIGLIANO CALABRO CS CALABRIA
670 PEDAGNA VIA VIVALDI 72 IMOLA BO EMILIA ROMAGNA
671 XXV APRILE FRATTA TODINA VIA CIRCONVALLAZIONE N. 20 FRATTA TODINA PG UMBRIA
672 VINCENZO LOPPI VIA DEI TIGLI 12 SESTINO AR TOSCANA
673 MARIANA MANTOVANA PIAZZA FARIO MARIANA MANTOVANA MN LOMBARDIA
674 SCUOLA ELEMENTARE MONACA VIA VESPUCCI 11 CESANO BOSCONE MI LOMBARDIA
675 NARDI TARQUINIA VIALE BRUSCHI FALGARI 6 TARQUINIA VT LAZIO
676 SPERLONGA (CAPOLUOGO) VIA ROMA SPERLONGA LT LAZIO
677 FRATELLI FERRANDI VIA GIOVANNI PASCOLI 1 TRUCCAZZANO MI LOMBARDIA
678 SOLDANO VIA BORGO COSTA SOLDANO IM LIGURIA
679 ALBINO -VALLALTA VIA 1 MAGGIO ALBINO BG LOMBARDIA
680 SORA VALLERADICE VIA CAMPOPIANO SORA FR LAZIO
681 C.A. DALLA CHIESA VIA PICASSO 17 PRATO PO TOSCANA
682 S. LORENZO CAP. VIA ROMA SAN LORENZO MAGGIORE BN CAMPANIA
683 E.DE AMICIS-CASOLA VALSENIO VIA S. MARTINA 2 CASOLA VALSENIO RA EMILIA ROMAGNA
684 CESENATICO 2 SALA VIA CANALEBONIFICAZIONE 520 CESENATICO FC EMILIA ROMAGNA
685 ED. DE AMICIS-GORLA MAGGIORE- VIA MAYER N.1 GORLA MAGGIORE VA LOMBARDIA
686 MONTAGNARELE - S. NICOLELLA FRAZ. S. NICOLELLA MONTAGNAREALE ME SICILIA
687 PLESSO R. CHINNICI C.DA GABATUTTI MISILMERI PA SICILIA
688 DE AMICIS VIA CACCIA ROMENTINO NO PIEMONTE
689 DESIDERIO DA SETTIGNANO VIA DESIDERIO DA SETTIGNANO 28D FIRENZE FI TOSCANA
690 CASTEL MORRONE CENTRO - CE 6 - VIA FRATELLI DELLA VALLE CASTEL MORRONE CE CAMPANIA
691 CARRARA BEDIZZANO VIA IMOLA 1 CARRARA MS TOSCANA
692 LEONARDO DA VINCI VIA BISSUOLA N. 95 VENEZIA VE VENETO
693 GIAN PAOLO COSTA VIA MILANO 13 BOLOGNA BO EMILIA ROMAGNA
694 CARAFFA CAPOLUOGO VIA FACCIOLI CARAFFA DEL BIANCO RC CALABRIA
695 VIA ROMA FLORINAS VIA ROMA FLORINAS FLORINAS SS SARDEGNA
696 VIA PO 2 CD MODUGNO VIA PO MODUGNO BA PUGLIA
697 ROCCABRUNA - LOC. TETTO ROSSO VIA MISTRAL N. 15 ROCCABRUNA CN PIEMONTE
698 DE AMICIS PIAZZAROMA 7 COPIANO PV LOMBARDIA
699 VEZZA D'ALBA-CAPOLUOGO PIAZZA SAN CARLO N.1 BIS VEZZA D'ALBA CN PIEMONTE
700 NOGAROLE VIC.NO VIA DEGLI ALPINI 9 NOGAROLE VICENTINO VI VENETO
701 LUZZATTO DINA - PD VIA GRADENIGO 1 PADOVA PD VENETO
702 ROMANO DI LOMBARDIA DE AMICIS VIA XXV APRILE 4 ROMANO DI LOMBARDIA BG LOMBARDIA
703 PRIMARIA F. S. NITTI-MELFI P.ZZA IV NOVEMBRE N. 1 MELFI PZ BASILICATA
704 NOCERA SUPERIORE II VIACROCE MALLONI NOCERA SUPERIORE SA CAMPANIA
705 MANZONI VIA CORRIDORI 38 PADERNO DUGNANO MI LOMBARDIA
706 COSENTINI VIA NUOVA S.N. SANTA VENERINA CT SICILIA
707 GARIBALDI VIA DIODORO SICULO AGRIGENTO AG SICILIA
708 SAMBUCI VIA ALBERTO THEODOLI 3 SAMBUCI RM LAZIO
709 PRIMARIA DI CAPOLUOGO VIA BASTIONI DELLA PORTELLA SERMONETA LT LAZIO
710 BACOLI I.C. 1 DI TARSOCAPOLUO P.ZZA MARCONI 188 BACOLI NA CAMPANIA
711 FERENTINO PASCIANO VIA S. ROCCO MONTECCHIE FERENTINO FR LAZIO
712 ALFREDO DI COCCO- BURANO VIA VIGNA N. 149 VENEZIA VE VENETO
713 SCUOLA PRIMARIA B.CREDARO VIA BOSATTA SONDRIO SO LOMBARDIA
714 'GIANNI RODARI' VIA F.LLI ROSSELLI 177 MONTERONI D'ARBIA SI TOSCANA
715 CAMPIONE D'ITALIA VIA RIASC 5 CAMPIONE D'ITALIA CO LOMBARDIA
716 S.GIUSEPPE VIA ENRICO COSTA 63 SASSARI SS SARDEGNA
717 CASTEL D.AQUILA (I.C.M.CASTRILL VIA DELLE ROSE 4 MONTECASTRILLI TR UMBRIA
718 S.EL.-E.GONZALES-PIEVE LIGURE VIA ROMA 173 PIEVE LIGURE GE LIGURIA
719 SCUOLA PRIMARIA S.EUSEBIO VIA VALTREBBIA 301 GENOVA GE LIGURIA
720 MISSANELLO CAP. VIA BENDINI MISSANELLO PZ BASILICATA
721 VIA A.VOLTA-RIONE DORO VIA A.VOLTA-RIONE DORO FERRARA FE EMILIA ROMAGNA
722 SAN FRANCESCO VIA SARNO SCIACCA AG SICILIA
723 LORENZO MILANI PIAZZA IMMACOLATA UGENTO LE PUGLIA
724 CALERNO VIA PATRIOTI 8 SANT'ILARIO D'ENZA RE EMILIA ROMAGNA
725 VIA BRENNERO VIA BRENNERO SNC FONTE NUOVA RM LAZIO
726 SCUOLA PRIMARIA ENRICO D'OVIDIO VIA ROMA 41 CAMPOBASSO CB MOLISE
727 SETTEVENE PALO VIA SETTEVENE PALO CERVETERI RM LAZIO
728 L. DA VINCI VIA CHIESA 3 MORGANO TV VENETO
729 FRANCESCO ACRI VIA FRANCESCO BARBIERI 5 BOLOGNA BO EMILIA ROMAGNA
730 SASSELLO - MIOGLIA PIAZZA ROLANDI MIOGLIA SV LIGURIA
731 LARGO S.D'ACQUISTO LARGO S.D'ACQUISTO MONTESCAGLIOSO MT BASILICATA
732 TRAMONTI-POLVICA VIA ORSINI TRAMONTI SA CAMPANIA
733 SCUOLA PRIMARIA CORSO EUROPA SANT'ANGELO A SCALA AV CAMPANIA
734 PANZANO - D.ALIGHIERI VIA GIOVANNI DA VERRAZZANO88 GREVE FI TOSCANA
735 A. DEGRASSI PIAZZALE MONTE RE 2 TRIESTE TS FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
736 CALOVETO - CENTRO VIA S. ANTONIO CALOVETO CS CALABRIA
737 S.EL. - N.TOMMASEO - VIA BOEDDU 10 GENOVA GE LIGURIA
738 E.DE AMICIS- FORMIGNANA VIALE CAVOUR 28 FORMIGNANA FE EMILIA ROMAGNA
739 PLESSO ARCHIMEDE VIA ARCHIMEDE S. N. RAMACCA CT SICILIA
740 S.GIUSEPPE VES. 2 - VIA S.LEONARDO2 SAN GIUSEPPE VESUVIANO NA CAMPANIA
741 I.C.VENARIA II - GRAMSCI VIA MOTRASSINO 10 VENARIA REALE TO PIEMONTE
742 CHIESUOLA LOCALITA CHIESUOLA LATINA LT LAZIO
743 ORTI' INFERIORE VIA PROVINCIALE REGGIO CALABRIA RC CALABRIA
744 PORTIGLIOLA CAPOLUOGO VIA SCHIRRIPA SNC PORTIGLIOLA RC CALABRIA
745 ARPINO CAPOLUOGO VIA VITTORIA COLONNA S.N.C. ARPINO FR LAZIO
746 VIA TOGLIATTI VIA TOGLIATTI SAN SEVERO FG PUGLIA
747 CASALDUNI CAP. PIAZZA MUNICIPIO CASALDUNI BN CAMPANIA
748 I.C. CARLO V CARLENTINI PL. FRANCO - VIA P. EMANUELE 57 CARLENTINI SR SICILIA
749 LAGLIO VIA REGINA57 LAGLIO CO LOMBARDIA
750 VIGLIANO VIA DUCA D'AOSTA 19 VIGLIANO D'ASTI AT PIEMONTE
751 TORRI Q. - LERINO VIA ALTURE TORRI DI QUARTESOLO VI VENETO
752 TEMPA SAN PAOLO VIA TEMPA SAN PAOLO 15 CAPACCIO SA CAMPANIA
753 COLLI ALTI - DANTE ALIGHIERI VIA COLLI ALTI SIGNA FI TOSCANA
754 BAFIA VIA CANALE CASTROREALE ME SICILIA
755 SAN COSMO ALBANESE CENTRO VIA RADDIA SAN COSMO ALBANESE CS CALABRIA
756 J.CIUFFINI BERNARDINI-ALBANO VIA TORINO ALBANO LAZIALE RM LAZIO
757 ALBATE ACQUANERA VIA ACQUANERA COMO CO LOMBARDIA
758 VIA MAZZINI //FELETTO UMBERTO VIA MAZZINI 3 TAVAGNACCO UD FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
759 DON BOSCO VIA OBERDAN 2 GROTTAGLIE TA PUGLIA
760 UGO LA MALFA VIA UGO LA MALFA GRAMMICHELE CT SICILIA
761 MONTESSORI VIA A.B. BRUNAMONTI N.7 PERUGIA PG UMBRIA
762 ARCOLA ROMITO M.A.BERTELLA VIA PROVINCIALE ARCOLA SP LIGURIA
763 GAMBELLARA CAP. VIA BORGOLECCO 117 GAMBELLARA VI VENETO
764 CORCHIANO VIA DANTE ALIGHIRI CORCHIANO VT LAZIO
765 PAGNO - CAPOLUOGO VIA CADUTI LIBERAZIONE 8 PAGNO CN PIEMONTE
766 TORREVECCHIA PIA VIA ROMA 1 TORREVECCHIA PIA PV LOMBARDIA
767 CASSARI VIA CASE SPARSE NARDODIPACE VV CALABRIA
768 PLESSO SAN MARTINO VIA FRATE FRANCESCO TAURIANOVA RC CALABRIA
769 LUIGI ZUPPETTA LARGO XXV APRILE CASTELNUOVO DELLA DAUNIA FG PUGLIA
770 TREVIGLIO G. M. BICETTI VIA PASTURANA 6 TREVIGLIO BG LOMBARDIA
771 G. GAMBA FRAZ. SAN GIULIO 142 SAN DAMIANO D'ASTI AT PIEMONTE
772 DANTE ALIGHIERI - ANGERA CAP. - VIA DANTE 2 ANGERA VA LOMBARDIA
773 VILLAGGIO INA-FERRARA VIA INDIPENDENZA 42 FERRARA FE EMILIA ROMAGNA
774 ELEM.. BERCHIDDEDDU VIA GIOVANNICO ENA OLBIA OT SARDEGNA
775 GIULIANA VIA ROCCELLA 3 GIULIANA PA SICILIA
776 E.DE AMICIS VIA RATTI N?1 LEGNANO MI LOMBARDIA
777 PAOLO NEGLIA - VANZAGO VIA GARIBALDI 27 VANZAGO MI LOMBARDIA
778 FRANCESCO D'ASSISI - AMMETO - VIA FRANCESCO MARIAFERRI N. 2 MARSCIANO PG UMBRIA
779 GIOVANNI PASCOLI - LORIA VIA G. PASCOLI 1 LORIA TV VENETO
780 ANDREA PALLADIO VIA CALLESELLAN.8 MASER TV VENETO
781 SOPRANA FRAZ. CERRUTI SOPRANA BI PIEMONTE
782 PIO FEDI - SIPICCIANO VIA S.BERNARDINO4 GRAFFIGNANO VT LAZIO
783 SAN LORENZO MAIORANO VIA COPPA DEL VENTO3 MANFREDONIA FG PUGLIA
784 D.D.COLLEGNO III- CALVINO VIALE DEI PARTIGIANI 36 COLLEGNO TO PIEMONTE
785 SC. ELEM. CAPIZZI VIA ROMA 10 CAPIZZI ME SICILIA
786 I.C. BALANGERO-CAP. PIAZZA X MARTIRI 3 BALANGERO TO PIEMONTE
787 S. MARINA VIA SANTA MARINA MILAZZO ME SICILIA
788 Non Disponibile Non Disponibile CASTELLUCCIO SUPERIORE PZ BASILICATA
789 S. LORENZO VIA CASA APICELLA CAVA DE' TIRRENI SA CAMPANIA
790 II CASA CIRCONDARIALE Non Disponibile PALERMO PA SICILIA
791 PLESSO NUOVO VIA TORRE VIA TORRE 3 SESSA AURUNCA CE CAMPANIA
792 VIA RUFFANO VIA RUFFANO CASARANO LE PUGLIA
793 S. GIOVANNI BOSCO VIA B. NASTASI SCIACCA AG SICILIA
794 D. D.FIDENZA VIA XXV APRILE24 FIDENZA PR EMILIA ROMAGNA
795 CAMPOLEONE LOC. CASTELLUCCIO CAPOLONA AR TOSCANA
796 MARTIRI DELLA LIBERTA' VIA BERTARELLI 140 ROMA RM LAZIO
797 LARDERIA INFERIORE VIA COMUNALE MESSINA ME SICILIA
798 CIVITAVECCHIA - AURELIA VIA AURELIA NORD 56 CIVITAVECCHIA RM LAZIO
799 ASOLA VIALE BRESCIA 4 ASOLA MN LOMBARDIA
800 S.PELLEGRINO FRAZ. S. PELLEGRINO GUALDO TADINO PG UMBRIA
801 APRICALE VIA CAVOUR 41 APRICALE IM LIGURIA
802 I.C. S.ANTONINO SUSA -S.DIDERO VIA ABEGG 12 SAN DIDERO TO PIEMONTE
803 PRIMARIA PIANA VIA CHIESA DI PIANA VALDAGNO VI VENETO
804 ABBADIA VIA PABLO NERUDAN. 2 MONTEPULCIANO SI TOSCANA
805 FRAZ.S. MARIA DEL TEMPIO CANTONE CHIESA FR.S.MARIA DEL TEMPIO CASALE MONFERRATO AL PIEMONTE
806 I.C. GIOTTO/CIPOLLA-BORSELLINO VIA GIOTTO 41 PALERMO PA SICILIA
807 ANNA FRANK DOMIO72 SAN DORLIGO DELLA VALLE TS FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
808 CROSIA MIRTO IC VIA DELL'ARTE CROSIA CS CALABRIA
809 ARIELLI CAPOLUOGO VIA A.MORO 27 ARIELLI CH ABRUZZO
810 BERGAMO S. LUCIA - RODARI VIA SYLVA 8 BERGAMO BG LOMBARDIA
811 RIONE MADONNINA-IC LAVELLO 2 RIONE MADONNINA LAVELLO PZ BASILICATA
812 BACCIO DA MONTELUPO VIA BACCIO DA MONTELUPO EMPOLI FI TOSCANA
813 COLLODI VIA TORRICELLI 8 FIDENZA PR EMILIA ROMAGNA
814 I.C. NICHELINO III-PAVESE VIA TOTI 14 NICHELINO TO PIEMONTE
815 SCUOLA PRIMARIAE. FERMI VIA SAN PIETRO 27 LICODIA EUBEA CT SICILIA
816 S.GIOVANNI BOSCO VIA DEL CASTELLO 3 ACIREALE CT SICILIA
817 LENO CAP. VIA F.LLI DE GIULI 1 LENO BS LOMBARDIA
818 PRIMARIA TREMOSINE VIA EUROPA15 TREMOSINE BS LOMBARDIA
819 VIA NOVEGRO VIA NOVEGRO SEGRATE MI LOMBARDIA
820 DON ORIONE VIA MATTEOTTI STRA VE VENETO
821 COSENZA IC IV- DONNICI INF. Non Disponibile COSENZA CS CALABRIA
822 G. MOLLA BERETTA VIA ALLACHIESA 8 MAGENTA MI LOMBARDIA
823 R. PANIS VIA GARIBALDI SNC REDAVALLE PV LOMBARDIA
824 MARINA -C.COLLODI VIA F.BARACCA GROSSETO GR TOSCANA
825 SENIGALLIALEOPARDI VIA MARCHE 42 SENIGALLIA AN MARCHE
826 PRIMARIA RICCARDO MORZENTI VIA MORZENTI N.27 SANT'ANGELO LODIGIANO LO LOMBARDIA
827 BAISO - MURAGLIONE ROMUALDO LUSOLI S.N.C BAISO RE EMILIA ROMAGNA
828 UNGARETTI VIA BORGO RUSTEGA 82 CAMPOSAMPIERO PD VENETO
829 LOMBARDO RADICE VIA DEGLI IMPERIALI MANDURIA TA PUGLIA
830 A. PALLADIO-SCHIO VIA DEI BOLDU' 34 SCHIO VI VENETO
831 BETANIA VIA VENZONE TOLMEZZO UD FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
832 OASI CUSMANIANA VIA BOCCONE DEL POVERO N.3 MODICA RG SICILIA
833 I.C. CAMBIANO - CAP. VIALE ROMA 5 CAMBIANO TO PIEMONTE
834 CARDUCCI VIAVIGNOLI45 CAPANNOLI PI TOSCANA
835 CARLO GIACOMINI - SALE VIA BELLISOMI 58 SALE AL PIEMONTE
836 I MAJ 1945-KOKORAVEC-L.INS.SLOV SGONICO 48 SGONICO TS FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
837 I.C. RIVOLI MATTEOTTI-CASA SOLE V.LE NUVOLI 12 RIVOLI TO PIEMONTE
838 AIRUNO VIA VITTORIO EMANUELE 2 AIRUNO LC LOMBARDIA
839 DON MILANI - MORIGGIA - VIA GASPAROTTO 2 GALLARATE VA LOMBARDIA
840 FORMICOLA-CENTRO-FORM- VIA CANTIELLO FORMICOLA CE CAMPANIA
841 SC. ELEMENTARE ST. GUAMAGGIORE VIA IV NOVEMBRE GUAMAGGIORE CA SARDEGNA
842 MARCONI VIA FRATELLI BANDIERA PALAGIANELLO TA PUGLIA
843 VIA TEANO VIA TEANO S.N. SAN GIOVANNI LA PUNTA CT SICILIA
844 SCUOLA ELEMENTARE DI ANTROGNA LOC. ANTROGNA CALASCA-CASTIGLIONE VB PIEMONTE
845 VILLARICCA I.C. CALVINO VIA PALERMO 134 VILLARICCA NA CAMPANIA
846 SCARLINO CAP.-P.BARBERINI VIA GEN.CARLO CITERNI SCARLINO GR TOSCANA
847 SCUOLA PRIMARIA VIA ERIZZO 133/BIS CROCETTA DEL MONTELLO TV VENETO
848 ALEANDRO - MOTTA DI L. VIA MANZONI 2 MOTTA DI LIVENZA TV VENETO
849 GIOVANNI XXIII - S. GIULIANO M. VIA BRAMANTE SNC SAN GIULIANO MILANESE MI LOMBARDIA
850 I.C.PINEROLO V -CUMIANA - VIA MICHELANGELO FERRERO 15 CUMIANA TO PIEMONTE
851 SILVIO PELLICO-ALTOBELLO VIA P.KOLBE VENEZIA VE VENETO
852 A.MANZONI-COLTURANO VIA MUNICIPIO 1 COLTURANO MI LOMBARDIA
853 L. DA VINCI -CAP. VIA F.LLI GRIGOLETTO E PASQUALATO QUARTO D'ALTINO VE VENETO
854 VITTORINO DA FELTRE - ADRIA VIA UMBERTO I' N. 18 ADRIA RO VENETO
855 PADIGLIONE B - C.D. TURI VIA NOTARNICOLA, 2 TURI BA PUGLIA
856 MONDAVIO CAP.GO PIAZZA MATTEOTTI 3 MONDAVIO PU MARCHE
857 DON PAPPAGALLO 1 CD.TERLIZZI VIALE ROMA 59A TERLIZZI BA PUGLIA
858 G.FALCONE VIA GEN. CIANCIO N.15 PIAZZA ARMERINA EN SICILIA
859 DELEBIOCAPOLUOGO VIA SAN GIOVANNI BOSCO N.5 DELEBIO SO LOMBARDIA
860 CAPOLUOGO (MESORACA) VIA PETRARIZZO MESORACA KR CALABRIA
861 PADIGLIONE VIA MONTEFANESE 110 OSIMO AN MARCHE
862 S. ANGELO PERRILLO VIA PRINCIPE AMEDEO SANT'ANGELO A CUPOLO BN CAMPANIA
863 PLESSO SAN GIOVANNI BOSCO VIA PIA OPERA PASTOREN.67 ALCAMO TP SICILIA
864 VI CIRCOLO - SIRTORIMARSALA VIA SIRTORIN.20 MARSALA TP SICILIA
865 VIA ALDO MORO-BUCCINASCO I VIA ALDO MORO-ROBBIOLO BUCCINASCO MI LOMBARDIA
866 A. MORO P.ZZA G. LOMBARDO RADICE4 TAVIANO LE PUGLIA
867 SCUOLA PRIMARIA PONTENUOVO VIA FRANCESCANA 1 DERUTA PG UMBRIA
868 ANNA FRANK VIA TORINO LIMBIATE MB LOMBARDIA
869 VIA JUGOSLAVIA - S.D'ACQUISTO VIA JUGOSLAVIA SNC GROSSETO GR TOSCANA
870 R.PEZZANI VIA BERTILLA BOSCARDIN ISTRANA TV VENETO
871 FRATTINI P. VIA MONZAMBANO 11 VERONA VR VENETO
872 SAVONA II - COLOMBO CRISTOFORO VIA CABOTO 2 SAVONA SV LIGURIA
873 PRIMARIA BATTISTI BRESCIA VIA BORGO TRENTO 35 BRESCIA BS LOMBARDIA
874 SCUOLA PRIMARIA CIVIDATE CAMUNO VIA CORTIGLIONE N.18 CIVIDATE CAMUNO BS LOMBARDIA
875 A. MORO - 1 C.D. ADELFIA VIA V.VENETO 126 ADELFIA BA PUGLIA
876 C.MARE DI STABIA 3 S.MARCO VIA CICERONE 16 CASTELLAMMARE DI STABIA NA CAMPANIA
877 FOCENE VIALE DI FOCENE298 FIUMICINO RM LAZIO
878 PRAIANO - VETTICA VIA G. CAPRIGLIONE PRAIANO SA CAMPANIA
879 VIA CAVALIERI VIA CAVALIERI 71 GUARDIAGRELE CH ABRUZZO
880 I.C. PINEROLO III - PISCINA VIA CALVETTI 1 PISCINA TO PIEMONTE
881 ACRI - S.MARTINO Non Disponibile ACRI CS CALABRIA
882 VIA MASCAGNI - FRAZ. CALDERARA VIA MASCAGNI12 PADERNO DUGNANO MI LOMBARDIA
883 SAVIANO CIRCOLO DIDATTICO CAP. VIA ROMA 37 SAVIANO NA CAMPANIA
884 GIANNI RODARI VIA BUIAMONTE1-CIGGIANO CIVITELLA IN VAL DI CHIANA AR TOSCANA
885 A.DIAZ - MEDA VIA GIOVANNI XXIII MEDA MB LOMBARDIA
886 A.MORO E M.RI VIA FANI - VAREDO V.LE BRIANZA127 VAREDO MB LOMBARDIA
887 SC. PRIM CAPOLUOGO (FILOGASO) C.SO GARIBALDI FILOGASO VV CALABRIA
888 CAPOLUOGO (SAVELLI) VIA ROMA SAVELLI KR CALABRIA
889 MONTESSORI STRADA S.MARTINO 41 SAN REMO IM LIGURIA
890 G. PASCOLI (PIANENGO) VIA BAMBINI DEL MONDO 6 PIANENGO CR LOMBARDIA
891 FONTANAFREDDA-CASUTS.PELLICO VIA CASUT 57 FONTANAFREDDA PN FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
892 G.FERRETTI VIA ZARA 17 GORIZIA GO FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
893 D.D. TERNI S.GIOVANNI VIA LIUTPRANDO 32 TERNI TR UMBRIA
894 TERNI MAZZINI - V.VENETO VIA DELL' ANNUNZIATA 18 TERNI TR UMBRIA
895 SANDRO PERTINI VIALE B.CROCE51 FIRENZE FI TOSCANA
896 PURGATORIO CAN. SAMUELE FALCO VIA D.ALIGHIERI 185 SCAFATI SA CAMPANIA
897 GANZIRRI-VIA DENARO- VIAF. DENARO N. 15 MESSINA ME SICILIA
898 NOVARA SICILIA VIA MICHELANGELO 32 NOVARA DI SICILIA ME SICILIA
899 I.C.IVREA II- S. BERNARDO CANTON ARBORE IVREA TO PIEMONTE
900 MONDRAGONE -S.GIUSEPPE -MOND.2- V.LE EUROPA MONDRAGONE CE CAMPANIA
901 ROSE IC VIA SAPORITA ROSE CS CALABRIA
902 TERZIGNO - BOCCIA AL MAURO - VIA NAZIONALE 557 TERZIGNO NA CAMPANIA
903 S.GIUSEPPE VES. 2-S.M. LA SCALA VIA PROFICA P. SAN GIUSEPPE VESUVIANO NA CAMPANIA
904 PIRGOTELE VIA PIRGOTELE 20 ROMA RM LAZIO
905 PIEVE DI CORIANO G.PASCOLI PIAZZA A. GRAMSCI 29/A PIEVE DI CORIANO MN LOMBARDIA
906 REGINA ELENA VIA SAN FRANCESCO SOLARO MI LOMBARDIA
907 FORNOLI VIA ALCIDE DE GASPERI BAGNI DI LUCCA LU TOSCANA
908 CARRU' VIA PIPPO VACCHETTI 21 CARRU' CN PIEMONTE
909 G. RODARI - LOREGGIOLA VIA PIO DECIMO N. 13 LOREGGIA PD VENETO
910 OSPEDALIRIUNITI VIALE LUIGI PINTO FOGGIA FG PUGLIA
911 CA' MURA' - BERTIPAGLIA VIA CA' MURA' MASERA' DI PADOVA PD VENETO
912 MONTECCHIO MAGG.- 1 - S.VITALE VIA VENETO MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE VI VENETO
913 SANSALVATORE (IC MIRAMARE) VIA SAN SALVATORE2 RIMINI RN EMILIA ROMAGNA
914 C. BATTISTI VIA VENTIQUATTRO MAGGIO 34 MONFALCONE GO FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
915 PRIMARIA S. PERTINI VIA ROSSINI 115 BUSTO ARSIZIO VA LOMBARDIA
916 LOMBARDO RADICE VIA UMBERTO I N? 2 SANTO STEFANO DI CAMASTRA ME SICILIA
917 I.C.PEROSA ARGENTINA -PERRERO VIA BORGO 9 PERRERO TO PIEMONTE
918 CASALINI VIA LAZIO 3 SAN MARZANO DI SAN GIUSEPPE TA PUGLIA
919 ICE. DE AMICIS TREMESTIERI E. VIA SCIARA 55 TREMESTIERI ETNEO CT SICILIA
920 SCLAFANI BAGNI P.ZZA UMBERTO PRIMO SCLAFANI BAGNI PA SICILIA
921 DON MINZONI VIA CREMONA 58 MANTOVA MN LOMBARDIA
922 ALESSANDRO MANZONI - POZZUOLO M VIA MARIO BELLI 24 POZZUOLO MARTESANA MI LOMBARDIA
923 NA IC - GROTTOLE VIA GROTTOLE NAPOLI NA CAMPANIA
924 MONESIGLIO - CAPOL. T. BALOCCO PIAZZA XX SETTEMBRE MONESIGLIO CN PIEMONTE
925 GOZZOLINA VIA DOTTORINA 103 CASTIGLIONE DELLE STIVIERE MN LOMBARDIA
926 FRAZ. BORRONI VIA ANTINORI FOLIGNO PG UMBRIA
927 SALUZZO - CAPOL. MUSSO C.SO PIEMONTE 185 SALUZZO CN PIEMONTE
928 TORRE DI S.MARIA CAP. VIA SONCELLI 1 TORRE DI SANTA MARIA SO LOMBARDIA
929 DON BOSCO PIAZZA MARTIRI D'UNGHERIA VIBO VALENTIA VV CALABRIA
930 VILLANOVA MONDOVI' - CAPOLUOGO CORSO MARCONI 37 VILLANOVA MONDOVI' CN PIEMONTE
931 PELLICO - FIOCCARDO CORSO MONCALIERI 400 TORINO TO PIEMONTE
932 DANTE ALIGHIERI VIA XXIV MAGGIO PREPOTTO UD FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
933 I.C. SETTIMO IV - ANDERSEN VIA CONSOLATA 27 SETTIMO TORINESE TO PIEMONTE
934 SCUOLA CARCERARIA PIAZZA LANZA CATANIA CT SICILIA
935 MARIGLIANO I.C. 2 ALIPERTI MILA C.SO CAMPANO 34 MARIGLIANO NA CAMPANIA
936 ALBANO - CECCHINA VIA STAZIONE ALBANO LAZIALE RM LAZIO
937 SAN GIULIANO DEL SANNIO VIA GARIBALDI 30 SAN GIULIANO DEL SANNIO CB MOLISE
938 DE AMICIS EDMONDO VIA TOMBETTA 108 VERONA VR VENETO
939 A. SOGGETTI SAREZZO CAP. VIA SAN GIOVANNI BOSCO 27 SAREZZO BS LOMBARDIA
940 NA IC 35 SALVEMINI - SCUDILLO VIA SAVERIO GATTO 16A NAPOLI NA CAMPANIA
941 PRIMARIA DI PAITONE VIA DELLE GERE 2 PAITONE BS LOMBARDIA
942 GIOVANNI XXIII VIA SILE 82 VEDELAGO TV VENETO
943 PLESSO PRIMARIA PIANE MORRO-07 VIALE QUARESIMA FOLIGNANO AP MARCHE
944 CHIURO CAPOLUOGO CORSO MAURIZIO QUADRIO 5 CHIURO SO LOMBARDIA
945 PRIMARIA GAZZOLA VIA SAN ROCCO 1 GAZZOLA PC EMILIA ROMAGNA
946 TERELLE-CAPOLUOGO VIA P.TARI TERELLE FR LAZIO
947 SAN MICHELE DI SERINO VIA CREMONA SAN MICHELE DI SERINO AV CAMPANIA
948 PLESSOL.CAPUANA C/DA ROCCONES.N.C. VITA TP SICILIA
949 VIA MARTIRI MONTEMAGGIO VIA MARTIRI MONTEMAGGIO CASTELLINA IN CHIANTI SI TOSCANA
950 PARCO RIMEMBRANZE = CASTELBUONO PARCO DELLE RIMEMBRANZE CASTELBUONO PA SICILIA
951 SANTA LUCIA SANTA LUCIA ROSETO DEGLI ABRUZZI TE ABRUZZO
952 VALLO DELLA LUCANIA CAP.P.P. P.ZZA DEI MARTIRI VALLO DELLA LUCANIA SA CAMPANIA
953 - Non Disponibile CELLOLE CE CAMPANIA
954 TOCCO CAP. VIA LA RIOLA TOCCO CAUDIO BN CAMPANIA
955 GIOVANNI XXIII VIA CATUSI SCIACCA AG SICILIA
956 ACERRA IC FERRAJOLO-SIANI VIA MADONNELLE ACERRA NA CAMPANIA
957 PRIMARIA E. RINALDINI BRESCIA Q.RE LEONESSA25 BRESCIA BS LOMBARDIA
958 CORZANO CAP. VIA GARIBALDI 2 CORZANO BS LOMBARDIA
959 DELLA VITTORIA(EX 7? CD) VIALE GRAMSCI 44 ANDRIA BT PUGLIA
960 D. ALIGHIERI VIA KENNEDY 6 CESANO BOSCONE MI LOMBARDIA
961 TOLOSANO A. VIA TOLOSANO 76 FAENZA RA EMILIA ROMAGNA
962 TINA PESARO VIA NAZARIO SAURO CASTEL SAN GIOVANNI PC EMILIA ROMAGNA
963 I.C. ILARIA ALPI - PEROTTI VIA MERCADANTE 68/8 TORINO TO PIEMONTE
964 MOLOCHIO CAPOL. COSMANO VIA ONOREVOLE DE NAVA 10 MOLOCHIO RC CALABRIA
965 CHIARAVALLE MARCONI VIA CESARE BATTISTI 1/3 CHIARAVALLE AN MARCHE
966 C.DA MOSCHETTA C.DA MOSCHETTA LOCRI RC CALABRIA
967 MADRE TERESA DI CALCUTTA -PRATO VIA PRATO 11 CORREGGIO RE EMILIA ROMAGNA
968 PLESSO RADICE VIA FALCONE8 MARSALA TP SICILIA
969 TORREGLIA-DON BOSCO PIAZZA CAPITELLO 2 TORREGLIA PD VENETO
970 III I.C. S. TODARO AUGUSTA VIA DELLE SALINE AUGUSTA SR SICILIA
971 CD GIOVANNI PAOLO II VIA EROI DELLO SPAZIO79 FASANO BR PUGLIA
972 S. MARTA VIA VITTORIO VENETO 9 MODICA RG SICILIA
973 PONTEBBA VIA A. ZARDINI PONTEBBA UD FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
974 FOCE PRIMARIA VIA FOCE SARNO SA CAMPANIA
975 I.C. SUSA-VENAUS VIA ANTICA REALE VENAUS TO PIEMONTE
976 I.C. ALTOFONTE - E. DI CARLO VIA L. STURZO3 ALTOFONTE PA SICILIA
977 DE AMICIS VIA DE GASPERI 2 PIEVE TORINA MC MARCHE
978 PIETRAVAIRANO S.ANTONIO AB.-V.P PIETRAVAIRANO PIETRAVAIRANO CE CAMPANIA
979 A. M. CORRADI VIA GRAN SASSO CHIETI CH ABRUZZO
980 ALBANI ROCCELLA VIA PELLEGRINI SNC GELA CL SICILIA
981 D.D. VILLABATE II- V. FIDUCCIA VIA FIDUCCIA N.7/A VILLABATE PA SICILIA
982 CIAMPINO I - V. BACHELET VIA DUE GIUGNO 16 CIAMPINO RM LAZIO
983 SIMAXIS VIA ROMA SIMAXIS OR SARDEGNA
984 S.MARIA LORETO VIA LORETO ACIREALE CT SICILIA
985 AULLA RAGNAIA VIA CASCIARI AULLA MS TOSCANA
986 SAN FRANCESCO - IAPIGIA 1? VIA PEUCETIA 50 BARI BA PUGLIA
987 ZUMAGLIA VIA ROMA 11 ZUMAGLIA BI PIEMONTE
988 DON L.MILANI 6 CD ALTAMURA VIA GOLGOTA ALTAMURA BA PUGLIA
989 DON UGO SANSI -COSIO REGOLEDO VIA ROMA 35 COSIO VALTELLINO SO LOMBARDIA
990 I.C. CARMAGNOLA I - PRALORMO VIA MORBELLI 17 PRALORMO TO PIEMONTE
991 SALINE Non Disponibile MONTEBELLO IONICO RC CALABRIA
992 BERBENNO CAP. VIA VITTORIO EMANUELE 16 BERBENNO BG LOMBARDIA
993 S. VITO VIA ROMA 15 RECANATI MC MARCHE
994 FORESTI F. VIA CAVALLOTTI 32 CONSELICE RA EMILIA ROMAGNA
995 PLESSO COLLODI VIALE ANTONIO GRAMSCI S.N.C. PARTANNA TP SICILIA
996 SEN. G. MORMINO VIA ORTI SNC SUTERA CL SICILIA
997 SCUOLA ELEMENTARE ST. GUASILA VIA E. D'ARBOREA GUASILA CA SARDEGNA
998 GALILEO GALILEI MODENA VIA CORNI 80 MODENA MO EMILIA ROMAGNA
999 TRESNURAGHES VIA C.BATTISTI TRESNURAGHES OR SARDEGNA
1000 I.C. UMBERTO SABA - GALIMBERTI VIA MOSCA 11 TORINO TO PIEMONTE
1001 VERCELLI BERTINETTI VIA DEGLI ZUAVI N.23 VERCELLI VC PIEMONTE
1002 SCARLINO SCALO E.DE AMICIS VIA MATTEOTTI SCARLINO GR TOSCANA
1003 VIA CHIESA VIA CHIESA 37 MONFUMO TV VENETO
1004 SILVIO TRENTIN VIA M.L. KING 1 SAN DONA' DI PIAVE VE VENETO
1005 VIA TRINACRIA = GARZILLI VIA TRINACRIA 1 PALERMO PA SICILIA
1006 S. LIBORIO VIA GANDHI3 MONTEGRANARO FM MARCHE
1007 MONTE GRAPPA - BORSO DEL GRAPPA VIA MARTIRI DEL GRAPPAN.24 BORSO DEL GRAPPA TV VENETO
1008 PASCOLI GIOVANNI - CANARO VIA VITTORIO EMANUELE II, 26 CANARO RO VENETO
1009 STIAVAG.PASCOLI VIA DI BORGO 235 MASSAROSA LU TOSCANA
1010 AMENDOLA VIA DELL'IDROSCALO 82 ROMA RM LAZIO
1011 S.FILIPPO NERI - 11 C.D.BARI VIALE SALANDRA 18 BARI BA PUGLIA
1012 MANZONI VIA NANNARONE FOGGIA FG PUGLIA
1013 CORSO MATTEOTTI VIA MURRI ALFONSINE RA EMILIA ROMAGNA
1014 ESSENETO VIA ESSENETO 90 AGRIGENTO AG SICILIA
1015 CIRCONVALLAZIONE ORIENTALE VIA CIRCONVALLAZIONE ORIENTALE PRATOLA PELIGNA AQ ABRUZZO
1016 MONTELEONE (I.C.ALTO ORVIETANO) VIA ROMA 75 MONTELEONE D'ORVIETO TR UMBRIA
1017 SC.PRIM.STAT. ALDO MORO VIA ALBA BUSTO ARSIZIO VA LOMBARDIA
1018 LOCALI SCUOLA MEDIA VIA P.S. MATTARELLA 9 TRABIA PA SICILIA
1019 ROSSANO IC 1- FRASSO VIA MAGNA GRECIA ROSSANO CS CALABRIA
1020 PRIMARIA PLESSO MALLARDO VIA MALLARDO MARANO DI NAPOLI NA CAMPANIA
1021 VIA ABRUZZI VIA ABRUZZI 6 LECCE LE PUGLIA
1022 G.B. MADAGLI -FRATTA FRAZ. FRATTA CORTONA AR TOSCANA
1023 LEONARDO SCIASCIA VIA PADRE ANNIBALE DI FRANCIA GROTTE AG SICILIA
1024 GENZANO - MARCHESI VIA SELVA GENZANO DI ROMA RM LAZIO
1025 I.C.ROCCARAINOLA - S.GIOVANNI 2 VIA S. NICOLA ROCCARAINOLA NA CAMPANIA
1026 EMANUELA LOI VIA DELLA PISANA 357 ROMA RM LAZIO
1027 SC. ELEM. SULBIATE VIA IV NOVEMBRE 7 SULBIATE MB LOMBARDIA
1028 NA IC 88 DE FILIPPO VIA MADONNELLE 130 NAPOLI NA CAMPANIA
1029 LOZIO FRAZ.VILLA VIA DEI NOBILI N? 10 LOZIO BS LOMBARDIA
1030 F. FILZI VIA VOLPI 20 VENEZIA VE VENETO
1031 VILLA TORCHI VIA VERNE 21 BOLOGNA BO EMILIA ROMAGNA
1032 UMBERTO PRIMO VIA CASSIODORO 2/A ROMA RM LAZIO
1033 ENZO FERRARI VIALE ERMINIO SPALLA 36 ROMA RM LAZIO
1034 MAGISANO -I.C. TAVERNA PRIMARIA VIA MAURIZIO GIGLIO MAGISANO CZ CALABRIA
1035 SEQUALS-LESTANS G.MARCONI VIA FRIULI 10 SEQUALS PN FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
1036 I.C. LANZO - GERMAGNANO VIA MIGLIETTI56 GERMAGNANO TO PIEMONTE
1037 FRAZ. S.MARIA LA PALMA VIA SILA - FRAZ. S. MARIA LA PALMA ALGHERO SS SARDEGNA
1038 CAP.FRATTA- D.D.SOLOFRA VIA FRATTA SOLOFRA AV CAMPANIA
1039 CASSANO SPINOLA MONTEMANNI VIALE STAZIONE CASSANO SPINOLA AL PIEMONTE
1040 PRIMARIA PONTE GIACOIA-MURO L. C/DA PONTE GIACOIA MURO LUCANO PZ BASILICATA
1041 S. GIOVANNI BOSCO VIA EDIFICIO SCOLASTICO ALLISTE LE PUGLIA
1042 SEDE OSPEDALIERA Non Disponibile ORISTANO OR SARDEGNA
1043 SAN VITTORINO VIA CRUCIS 15 ROMA RM LAZIO
1044 GARIBALDI VIA MONDOVI' 16 ROMA RM LAZIO
1045 STRANGOLAGALLI CAPOLUOGO VIA ROMA N. 77 STRANGOLAGALLI FR LAZIO
1046 PASSIRANO FRAZ.CAMIGNONE VIA CHIESA 46 PASSIRANO BS LOMBARDIA
1047 IPPOLITO NIEVO-CAP. VIA CAMILLO VALLE N. 15 PORTOGRUARO VE VENETO
1048 BIVONA VIA DEL PESCATORE VIBO VALENTIA VV CALABRIA
1049 FRANCESCO PETRARCA VIA SACRO CUORE 40 PADOVA PD VENETO
1050 ADA NEGRI - CAVENAGO BRIANZA VIA SAN GIULIO 16 CAVENAGO DI BRIANZA MB LOMBARDIA
1051 PRIMARIA-F.MARMONT DU HAUT CHAM VIA ROMA 48 CERVIGNANO D'ADDA LO LOMBARDIA
1052 SAREGO- MONT.DI FARA VIA ANDREA PALLADIO 7 SAREGO VI VENETO
1053 PRATA-CAP. IPPOLITO NIEVO VIA MARTIRI DELLA LIBERTA' 38 PRATA DI PORDENONE PN FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
1054 SANT'ANGELO - DON G. DE ANGELIS VIA DON G. FIMIANI 1-FR. SANT'ANGELO MERCATO SAN SEVERINO SA CAMPANIA
1055 SANTADI VIA MAZZINI SANTADI CI SARDEGNA
1056 FRAZ S. ANTONINO VIA N. BIXIO 2 BARCELLONA POZZO DI GOTTO ME SICILIA
1057 DON E.RICCI VIA DON RICCI 8 MONTE SAN MARTINO MC MARCHE
1058 C. GRAZIOSI VIA GREVE 105 ROMA RM LAZIO
1059 DON MILANI VILL. BROLLO - VIA GIUSTI SOLARO MI LOMBARDIA
1060 DON LORENZO MILANI S.MARIA VIA DOTTORI 12 ZEVIO VR VENETO
1061 GIOVANNI XXIII VIA LEONARDO DA VINCI 3 BOLOGNA BO EMILIA ROMAGNA
1062 LANDRIANO VIA BERTOLT BRECHT 1 LANDRIANO PV LOMBARDIA
1063 ANGUILLARA VIA DEGLI OLEANDRI VIA DEGLI OLEANDRI6 ANGUILLARA SABAZIA RM LAZIO
1064 GIULIO ZANON PIAZZA INSURREZIONE N. 17 CADONEGHE PD VENETO
1065 R. AGAZZI VIA ALDO MORO 65 ISOLA VICENTINA VI VENETO
1066 FLAVIA CASADEI - IC FERMI VIA MORRI 10 RIMINI RN EMILIA ROMAGNA
1067 VIGNA MURATA VIA VINCENZO DRAGO 108 ROMA RM LAZIO
1068 SALICETO PANARO - MODENA VIA FRESCOBALDI10 MODENA MO EMILIA ROMAGNA
1069 PRIMARIA ALBINIA-R.FUCINI VIA ALDI ORBETELLO GR TOSCANA
1070 DARFO BOARIO T.S.F.D'ASSISI VIA CARDUCCI 5 DARFO BOARIO TERME BS LOMBARDIA
1071 MONTELANICO - VIA S.MICHELE VIA S.MICHELE MONTELANICO RM LAZIO
1072 SCUOLA PRIMARIA PISOGNE CAP VIALE PADRE CAGNI PISOGNE BS LOMBARDIA
1073 TRIVERO PONZONE VIA PER CEREIE TRIVERO BI PIEMONTE
1074 TRINITA'-CAPOLUOGO VIA CARLO MARRO 18 TRINITA' CN PIEMONTE
1075 VIGNOLO - CAPOLUOGO PIAZZA GRANDE1 VIGNOLO CN PIEMONTE
1076 S. AGATA 2. CAP. VIA VITTORIO EMANUELE 3. SANT'AGATA DE' GOTI BN CAMPANIA
1077 DURAZZANO CAP. VIA L. BIANCHI DURAZZANO BN CAMPANIA
1078 G. PASCOLI VIA RAVAIOLI N.11 RAVENNA RA EMILIA ROMAGNA
1079 FRAZ. FERRARI-SERINO VIA CRETAZZO SERINO AV CAMPANIA
1080 LUIGI PIRANDELLO VIA TOMASI DI LAMPEDUSA NISCEMI CL SICILIA
1081 C.COSTA CITTADELLA MO VIA DEL CARSO 7 MODENA MO EMILIA ROMAGNA
1082 SC.ELEMENTARE DI LERCA PIAZZA S.BERNARDO COGOLETO GE LIGURIA
1083 VIA PIOPPA-PONTEGRADELLA VIA PIOPPA 100 FERRARA FE EMILIA ROMAGNA
1084 GIUGLIANO 3 - SAN ROCCO VIA SAN ROCCO 42 GIUGLIANO IN CAMPANIA NA CAMPANIA
1085 ISCHIA 1 - MARCONI VIA CASCIARO 3 ISCHIA NA CAMPANIA
1086 FLORESTE MALFER VIA G.PASCOLI 7 GARDA VR VENETO
1087 PIGHIN OTELLO - LUSIA PIAZZA PAPA GIOVANNI XXIII LUSIA RO VENETO
1088 LONATO CAP. DON L. MILANI VIA MARCHESINO LONATO DEL GARDA TO LOMBARDIA
1089 SCUOLA PRIMARIA TRAVAZZANO TRAVAZZANO CENTRO CARPANETO PIACENTINO PC EMILIA ROMAGNA
1090 V?CIRCOLO STRASATTI NUOVO VIA RES.N.C. MARSALA TP SICILIA
1091 M.MARI (TORRIONE) PIAZZA TRUCILLO 22 SALERNO SA CAMPANIA
1092 MATILDE SERAO- CELLOLE CENTRO- VIA LEONARDO CELLOLE CE CAMPANIA
1093 CESAREO-S.MICHELE VIA COMUNALE PER S.MICHELE MESSINA ME SICILIA
1094 OSPEDALI RIUNITI VIA MELACRINO REGGIO CALABRIA RC CALABRIA
1095 S. GIORGIO Non Disponibile CASTELL'UMBERTO ME SICILIA
1096 VIA INDIPENDENZA VIA INDIPENDENZA CANCELLO ED ARNONE CE CAMPANIA
1097 ERBA VIA BATTISTI VIA CESARE BATTISTI 14 ERBA CO LOMBARDIA
1098 POZZILLI CAPOLUOGO VIA OLIVETONE POZZILLI IS MOLISE
1099 CORIGLIANO IC GUIDI - P. CARUSO PIANO CARUSO CORIGLIANO CALABRO CS CALABRIA
1100 VIA E.DE AMICIS/SAN GIUSTINO VIA E. DE AMICIS2 SAN GIUSTINO PG UMBRIA
1101 NELSON MANDELA VIALE DELLA REPUBBLICA 17-19 PRATO PO TOSCANA
1102 NA IC NICOLINI - NICOLINI VIA MARCO AURELIO SEVERINO 28 NAPOLI NA CAMPANIA
1103 ZINASCO VIA CASE POPOLARI SNC ZINASCO PV LOMBARDIA
1104 BAGAGLIONE Non Disponibile MASSA MS TOSCANA
1105 FRATELLI BIMBI VIA ROFELLE BADIA TEDALDA AR TOSCANA
1106 CASALMORO VIA 4 NOVEMBRE 41 CASALMORO MN LOMBARDIA
1107 G.MAZZINI VIA NUGOLA NUOVA N.1 COLLESALVETTI LI TOSCANA
1108 PRIMARIA DI STRONA S.GIBELLO FRAZ. FONTANELLA-OZINO STRONA BI PIEMONTE
1109 SORIANO NEL CIMINO VIALE E. MONACI 37 SORIANO NEL CIMINO VT LAZIO
1110 ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVOASPRI VIA DEGLI OSCI 1 FONDI LT LAZIO
1111 CASA CIRCONDARIALE (CARCERE) VIA MESSINA 68 CALTANISSETTA CL SICILIA
1112 CASTILLO VIA G. GALILEI 45 SAN REMO IM LIGURIA
1113 ALMENNO S.BARTOLOMEO VIA IV NOVEMBRE ALMENNO SAN BARTOLOMEO BG LOMBARDIA
1114 CANOLO MELIA VIA SETTIMA CANOLO RC CALABRIA
1115 ACHILLE LAURI VIA GIUSEPPE DELLA MONICA SORA FR LAZIO
1116 ALBERTO MANZI VIA MORECCI 5 MONTEMURLO PO TOSCANA
1117 SCUOLA PRIMARIA CIVITELLA VIA ARIELLA 21/23 CUSANO MUTRI BN CAMPANIA
1118 I.C. PINO TORINESE - CAP. VIA FOLIS 8 PINO TORINESE TO PIEMONTE
1119 CARCHIDIO F. VIA FORLIVESE 7 FAENZA RA EMILIA ROMAGNA
1120 NOVI LIGURE G.PASCOLI C.SO ITALIA 56 NOVI LIGURE AL PIEMONTE
1121 TREDOZIO GUGLIELMO MARCONI VIA MARCONI 1 TREDOZIO FC EMILIA ROMAGNA
1122 MONTAGNAREALE CENTRO SAN SEBASTIANO MONTAGNAREALE ME SICILIA
1123 PALAGONIA VIA MERCE' SNC VILLABATE PA SICILIA
1124 DON LORENZO MILANI VIA ANDANTE 14 TRECATE NO PIEMONTE
1125 A. DIAZ VIA G.D'ANNUNZIO 172 FIRENZE FI TOSCANA
1126 S.PIETRO INFINE-CAPOLUOGO-M.ML- VIA FORNILLO SAN PIETRO INFINE CE CAMPANIA
1127 CARRARA GRAGNANA VIA TORRE 1 CARRARA MS TOSCANA
1128 FRANCESCO BARACCA VIA PORTO DI CAVERGNAGO N. 1 VENEZIA VE VENETO
1129 JEAN PIAGET VIA ARNO 33 BOLOGNA BO EMILIA ROMAGNA
1130 F. PETRARCA VIALE NARDINI 2 CAPRANICA VT LAZIO
1131 S.M. COGHINAS Non Disponibile SANTA MARIA COGHINAS SS SARDEGNA
1132 G.BOVIO - 1 C.D.RUVO LARGO DI VAGNO 13 RUVO DI PUGLIA BA PUGLIA
1133 COSTIGLIOLE SALUZZO - CAPOL. PIAZZA VITTORIO EMANUELE II N 10 COSTIGLIOLE SALUZZO CN PIEMONTE
1134 CERVO VIA DUE GIUGNO 2 CERVO IM LIGURIA
1135 VALDIERI-CAPOLUOGO PIAZZA DELLA RESISTENZA1 VALDIERI CN PIEMONTE
1136 MONTE ORTIGARA VIA BERTACCHI 14 ASIAGO VI VENETO
1137 MOTTA CAMASTRA PIAZZA GIOVANNI VERGA1 MOTTA CAMASTRA ME SICILIA
1138 ZOGNO - ENDENNA VIA CENTRO 36 ZOGNO BG LOMBARDIA
1139 MOSCUFO -E. DE AMICIS VIALE EUROPA N. 30 MOSCUFO PE ABRUZZO
1140 R.MONTECUCCOLI SESTOLA VIA GUIDELLINA7 SESTOLA MO EMILIA ROMAGNA
1141 G.PASCOLI - MILANO VIA RASORI 19 MILANO MI LOMBARDIA
1142 DAGALA DEL RE VIA S. PERTINI S.N. SANTA VENERINA CT SICILIA
1143 FRAZ GIARDINA GALLOTTI VIA BELVEDERE AGRIGENTO AG SICILIA
1144 GERANO C.U. VIA DELLA REPUBBLICA 1 GERANO RM LAZIO
1145 BACOLI I.C. 1 DI TARSO MISENO VIA PLINIO IL VECCHIO BACOLI NA CAMPANIA
1146 FUMONE POZZI VIA VICINALE POZZI-ANAGNI FUMONE FR LAZIO
1147 I. CALVINO VIA MONTELLO SPRESIANO TV VENETO
1148 POMPEI IC- PONTENUOVO VIA STATALE N. 145 POMPEI NA CAMPANIA
1149 TIZIANO VECELLIO VIA CRISTOFORO COLOMBO IESOLO VE VENETO
1150 CESARE GNUDI VIA DEL PARTIGIANO 31 OZZANO DELL'EMILIA BO EMILIA ROMAGNA
1151 SAVONA I - LAVAGNOLANOBERASCO VIA SANTUARIO 10 SAVONA SV LIGURIA
1152 MONCHIO DELLE CORTI L.GO MARTIRI DELLA LIBERTA' MONCHIO DELLE CORTI PR EMILIA ROMAGNA
1153 SCUOLA ELEMENTARE - CAIOLO VIA ROI56 CAIOLO SO LOMBARDIA
1154 PIET MONDRIAN VIA GIUSEPPE CAPOGRASSI 23 ROMA RM LAZIO
1155 SESSA CILENTO - S. MANGO Non Disponibile SESSA CILENTO SA CAMPANIA
1156 PLESSOBIRGI CONTRADABIRGI NOVIN.126 MARSALA TP SICILIA
1157 M.CASTRILLI (I.C. M.CASTRILLI) VIALE GIUSEPPE VERDI4 MONTECASTRILLI TR UMBRIA
1158 SC.ELEM. XXV APRILE VIA MUSCOLA 23 GENOVA GE LIGURIA
1159 SCUOLA PRIMARIA DI MONTESIGNANO VIA TERPI 50 GENOVA GE LIGURIA
1160 COMINO LOCALITA'COMINO 124 GUARDIAGRELE CH ABRUZZO
1161 VIA FATTIBELLO-COMACCHIO VIA FATTIBELLO COMACCHIO FE EMILIA ROMAGNA
1162 DON LORENZO MILANI VIA CAMPOBELLO LICATA AG SICILIA
1163 L. TEMPESTA (MARITTIMA) VIA ROMA 61 DISO LE PUGLIA
1164 SAN CESAREO - EUGENIO GIANNUZZI VIA DEI CEDRI SAN CESAREO RM LAZIO
1165 ARTENA - MACERE VIA TUSCOLANA-C.DA MACERE ARTENA RM LAZIO
1166 VIA DEL VESPRO = R. PILO VIA AUGUSTO ELIA PALERMO PA SICILIA
1167 DANTE ALIGHIERI VIA M. TOGNANA 3 QUINTO DI TREVISO TV VENETO
1168 FEDERZONI VIA A. DI VINCENZO 11/2 BOLOGNA BO EMILIA ROMAGNA
1169 VARAZZE-CASANOVA VIA NUOVA CASANOVA91 VARAZZE SV LIGURIA
1170 VIA BERARDI VIA PENNETTI STIGLIANO MT BASILICATA
1171 S.GIOV.IN F. IC DA FIO- S. ROTA VIA DEI CEDRI SAN GIOVANNI IN FIORE CS CALABRIA
1172 MADRE TERESA DI CALCUTTA VIALE LIBERTA' SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI BR PUGLIA
1173 BRACIGLIANO CAP. P.P. VIA F. FILZI BRACIGLIANO SA CAMPANIA
1174 VIETRI S/M CAP. G. PREZZOLINI VIA MAZZINI VIETRI SUL MARE SA CAMPANIA
1175 NICOLA MARIA ABATE CORSO VITTORIO EMANUELE 29 SAN MARTINO VALLE CAUDINA AV CAMPANIA
1176 DON LORENZO MILANI SAN POLO VIA POGGIO ALLA CROCE27 GREVE FI TOSCANA
1177 CORAZZA VIA F.LLI BANDIERA 4/A PARMA PR EMILIA ROMAGNA
1178 E. DEL FILIPPO - FRAZ. ARCHI VIA NAZIONALE ARCHI SAN FILIPPO DEL MELA ME SICILIA
1179 C. SUVICH VIA KANDLER 10 TRIESTE TS FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
1180 C.FORLANINI-TRESIGALLO P.ZZA FORLANINI 4 TRESIGALLO FE EMILIA ROMAGNA
1181 DON GIOACCHINO REY VIA SESTIO MENAS 125 ROMA RM LAZIO
1182 POGGIO SANNITA CAPOLUOGO VIA EDIFICIO SCOLASTICO POGGIO SANNITA IS MOLISE
1183 NUNZIATELLA VIA PAVAROTTI CATANIA CT SICILIA
1184 OSPEDALE BASSINI VIA GORKI 50 CINISELLO BALSAMO MI LOMBARDIA
1185 I.C. PINEROLO II- M. DEL BRIC VIA ROCCO 29 PRAROSTINO TO PIEMONTE
1186 S. CARLO VIA DUCA D'AOSTA CONDOFURI RC CALABRIA
1187 FONTANA L. CAPOLUOGO PRIM. VIA ROMA FONTANA LIRI FR LAZIO
1188 CARACALLA VIA DE PALMA SAN SEVERO FG PUGLIA
1189 SC.ELEM.MARIA MONTESSORI VIA NICOLA CALIPARI 1 CROTONE KR CALABRIA
1190 CATANZARO CAMPANELLA IC MATERDO VIALE T.CAMPANELLA125 CATANZARO CZ CALABRIA
1191 PRIMARIA ALDO MORO VIA VITTORIO VENETO PAGO VEIANO BN CAMPANIA
1192 I I.C. VERGA CANICATTINI BAGNI PLESSO GARIBALDI - VIA UMBERTO 341 CANICATTINI BAGNI SR SICILIA
1193 PRIMARIA LENNO VIA S. PELLICO - LOC. LENNO TREMEZZINA TO LOMBARDIA
1194 CURTERI -LUIGI CACCIATORI VIA BAGNARA 1 - FRAZ. CURTERI MERCATO SAN SEVERINO SA CAMPANIA
1195 FRANCAV/CERCH-FRANCAVILL SILVA Non Disponibile FRANCAVILLA MARITTIMA CS CALABRIA
1196 VANNULO VIA GALILEO GALILEI CAPACCIO SA CAMPANIA
1197 CAPOLUOGO-ALFREDO ORIANI VIA D.ALIGHIERI18 REGGELLO FI TOSCANA
1198 LAGO-ALANO VIA COCCINELLE CASTELLABATE SA CAMPANIA
1199 S. MARCO D'ALUNZIO VIA GEBBIA SAN MARCO D'ALUNZIO ME SICILIA
1200 DON L.MILANI VIA ALPI GIULIE 23 TRIESTE TS FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
1201 MARINA-LUIGI PIRANDELLO Non Disponibile SAN PIER NICETO ME SICILIA
1202 P.PERINIPOLINAGO VIA SORBELLI 2 POLINAGO MO EMILIA ROMAGNA
1203 SAN GIORGIO ALBANESE - CENTRO VIA FONTANA SAN GIORGIO ALBANESE CS CALABRIA
1204 PAVESE VIA DI TORREVECCHIA 793 ROMA RM LAZIO
1205 ALBANO - CANCELLIERA VIA PANTANELLE ALBANO LAZIALE RM LAZIO
1206 GIOVANNI PAOLO II VIA GIANNI RODARI GROTTAGLIE TA PUGLIA
1207 SCUOLA PRIMARIA S.M. AMMALATI VIA PROV. PER S.M. AMMALATI257/A ACIREALE CT SICILIA
1208 E.DE AMICIS VIA DE AMICIS 2 MELZO MI LOMBARDIA
1209 LOC. S.LUCIA SUBBORGHI STR. S.LUCIA PERUGIA PG UMBRIA
1210 IGNAZIO SILONE S.ERMINIO VIA GATTAPONE PERUGIA PG UMBRIA
1211 ARCOLA RESSORA ERALDO BERNABO' VIA CAFAGGIO ARCOLA SP LIGURIA
1212 PIO FEDI - VITORCHIANO P.ZZA S. PIETRO 3 VITORCHIANO VT LAZIO
1213 BASCAPE' VIA IPPOLITO 20 BASCAPE' PV LOMBARDIA
1214 CAPOLUOGO (MONGIANA) VIA VITTORIO EMANUELE MONGIANA VV CALABRIA
1215 PAPA GIOVANNI PAOLO II VIA ALCANTARA 2 AGRIGENTO AG SICILIA
1216 PLESSO AMATO VIA GAGLIARDI TAURIANOVA RC CALABRIA
1217 ATTILIO CELOZZI CORSO SKANDERBEG CASALVECCHIO DI PUGLIA FG PUGLIA
1218 S.MARTINO IN RIO - CAP. VIA RIVONE 21 E VIA MANICARDI 18 SAN MARTINO IN RIO RE EMILIA ROMAGNA
1219 PRIMARIA SCURI - IC I MILLE VIA DEI GALLIARI 1 BERGAMO BG LOMBARDIA
1220 BREMBILLA VIA VILLAGGIO EUROPA15 VAL BREMBILLA TO LOMBARDIA
1221 DA VINCI - RONCHI - VIA PADRE LEGA 49 GALLARATE VA LOMBARDIA
1222 C.DELLA SALA-PONTELAGOSCURO VIA MONTEFIORINO 32 FERRARA FE EMILIA ROMAGNA
1223 LOC. POLTU CUADU VIA MODENA OLBIA OT SARDEGNA
1224 POZZUOLI I.C. 3 ANNECCH. SVEVO LOC. MONTERUSCELLO POZZUOLI NA CAMPANIA
1225 POZZUOLI 8 - LICOLA ORIANI P.ZZA S. MASSIMOSNC POZZUOLI NA CAMPANIA
1226 CASTRONOVO DI SICILIA VIA MAZZINI 2 CASTRONOVO DI SICILIA PA SICILIA
1227 VIA MANZONI VIA MANZONI 31 PADERNO DUGNANO MI LOMBARDIA
1228 S.ANTONIO ABATE I.C. MASCOLO VIA S.MARIA LA CARITA' SANT'ANTONIO ABATE NA CAMPANIA
1229 G.PASCOLI VIA COL DI LANA 7/1 ARESE MI LOMBARDIA
1230 GARLASCO VIA TOLEDO 9 GARLASCO PV LOMBARDIA
1231 MARCO POLO VIA BELLARIA LIMBIATE MB LOMBARDIA
1232 GROTTAMMARE ISCHIA VIA MARCHE 15 GROTTAMMARE AP MARCHE
1233 TRIVERO RONCO FRAZIONE RONCO 4/A TRIVERO BI PIEMONTE
1234 CAPRAROLA VIALE DELLA REPUBBLICA SNC CAPRAROLA VT LAZIO
1235 S. E. BORGO MEZZONONE BORGATA MEZZANONE FRAZ.DI MANFREDONIA MANFREDONIA FG PUGLIA
1236 D.D. CUORGNE' FRAZ. PRIACCO PIAZZA XXV APRILE CUORGNE' TO PIEMONTE
1237 I.C. VIGONE - CERCENASCO VIA XX SETTEMBRE 28 CERCENASCO TO PIEMONTE
1238 PLESSOPESTALOZZIMARSALA PIAZZA CAPRERAS.N.C. MARSALA TP SICILIA
1239 FRAZ.S.MAURIZIODON U.GAROGLIO REGIONE COLOMBARANI 69 CONZANO AL PIEMONTE
1240 CELESTINO PR. CASTELLUCCIO INF. VIA ROMA CASTELLUCCIO INFERIORE PZ BASILICATA
1241 I.C.MASCOLO S.ANTONIO AB.SALETT VIA SALETTE 18 SANT'ANTONIO ABATE NA CAMPANIA
1242 LUNAMATRONA PIAZZA SCUOLE LUNAMATRONA VS SARDEGNA
1243 VIA ORETO NUOVO VIA ORETO NUOVO CATTOLICA ERACLEA AG SICILIA
1244 POGGIOMARINO 1 IC FALCONE -CAP. VIA ROMA POGGIOMARINO NA CAMPANIA
1245 TORTELLI PIAZZA VITTORIA - CAPOLONA CAPOLONA AR TOSCANA
1246 DE RUGGIERO VIA ACHILLE TEDESCHI 75 ROMA RM LAZIO
1247 CIVITAVECCHIA IV- FUSCO VIA DON MILANI SNC CIVITAVECCHIA RM LAZIO
1248 CHIARI MARTIRI VIALE MELLINI 21 CHIARI BS LOMBARDIA
1249 OSPEDALE - ASOLA PIAZZA 80^ FANTERIA1 ASOLA MN LOMBARDIA
1250 F.RASETTI - C. LAGO VIA CARDUCCI 25 CASTIGLIONE DEL LAGO PG UMBRIA
1251 LUCINASCO Non Disponibile LUCINASCO IM LIGURIA
1252 D.D. CUORGNE' - FRAZ. SALTO PIAZZA I MAGGIO CUORGNE' TO PIEMONTE
1253 GIOVANNI XXIII - S.ULDERICO VIA CENTRO - S. ULDERICO SCHIO VI VENETO
1254 IV I.C. G. VERGA SIRACUSA VIA ALCIBIADE 6 SIRACUSA SR SICILIA
1255 -G.MISSERE-TORRE SANTA SUSANNA VIA ORIA TORRE SANTA SUSANNA BR PUGLIA
1256 MARTIRI- CASALE MONFERRATO VIA G. DEL CARRETTO 3 CASALE MONFERRATO AL PIEMONTE
1257 BAIANO-CROCEMARROGGIA VIA CURIEL SPOLETO PG UMBRIA
1258 PLESSOSANTA LUCIA VIALE DELLA RESISTENZAS.N.C PARTANNA TP SICILIA
1259 I.C. GIOV. XXIII/PIAZZI-TRIESTE VIA SAMPOLO 63 PALERMO PA SICILIA
1260 CAPPELLE SUL TAVO- G. RODARI VIA COCCHIONE CAPPELLE SUL TAVO PE ABRUZZO
1261 MONTEODORISIOCAP. P.ZZA UMBERTO 1' MONTEODORISIO CH ABRUZZO
1262 BERGAMO DONADONI -GHISLENI L.GO COLLE APERTO 22 BERGAMO BG LOMBARDIA
1263 CAPPUCCINI - IC LAVELLO 2 VIA CAPUCCINI LAVELLO PZ BASILICATA
1264 BASSA - GAVENA VIA XXVI GIUGNO CERRETO GUIDI FI TOSCANA
1265 I.C. NICHELINO III-DON MILANI VIALE KENNEDY 12 NICHELINO TO PIEMONTE
1266 VIA SAN PAOLO VIA SAN PAOLO GRAVINA DI CATANIA CT SICILIA
1267 STAZZO VIA XXI APRILE 100 ACIREALE CT SICILIA
1268 SCUOLA ELEMENT. VIA MARATONA VIA MARATONA SNC TERMOLI CB MOLISE
1269 LENO FRAZ. CASTELLETTO VIA MANZONI LENO BS LOMBARDIA
1270 CORTENO GOLGI CAP. VIA SCHIVARDI CORTENO GOLGI BS LOMBARDIA
1271 G.CASATI VIA S.COLOMBANO 9 MILANO MI LOMBARDIA
1272 AUGUSTO IMPERIALI VIA DELLE MIMOSE CISTERNA DI LATINA LT LAZIO
1273 DON MILANI VIA LOREDAN STRA VE VENETO
1274 PRIMARIA E. MONTALE BRESCIA VIA IX N. 38 VILL. VIOLINO BRESCIA BS LOMBARDIA
1275 PRIMARIA GIOVANNI XXIII P.ZZA F.LLI CERVI 1 MAGENTA MI LOMBARDIA
1276 PAOLO BAFFI VIA DE GASPERI 16 BRONI PV LOMBARDIA
1277 VIANO - CAP. VIA CASELLA2 VIANO RE EMILIA ROMAGNA
1278 C. BATTISTI VIA FILIPPETTO CAMPOSAMPIERO PD VENETO
1279 G.B. CIPANI - POLEO VIA FALGARE N. 50 SCHIO VI VENETO
1280 SCUOLA PRIMARIA VIA GARIBALDI 79 POZZALLO RG SICILIA
1281 I.C. PINO TOR.SE - PODIO VIA PODIO 41 PINO TORINESE TO PIEMONTE
1282 PRIM. BUSCAGLINO FRASSINELLO PIAZZA DELL'ASSUNTA 1 FRASSINELLO MONFERRATO AL PIEMONTE
1283 P.VORANC - L.INS.SLOVENA DOLINA 419 SAN DORLIGO DELLA VALLE TS FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
1284 SCUOLA PRIMARIA PERONE V.LE BELTRAMO RIVOLI TO PIEMONTE
1285 BRIVIO CAP. VIA COMO 85 BRIVIO LC LOMBARDIA
1286 LIBERI-CENTRO VILLA-FORM- VIA PROVINCIALE LIBERI CE CAMPANIA
1287 MUSEI VIA SARDEGNA MUSEI CI SARDEGNA
1288 G.MAZZINI VIA CAVOUR 66 PIACENZA PC EMILIA ROMAGNA
1289 SCUOLA PRIMARIA DON MILANI VIA ROMA6 CALVI RISORTA CE CAMPANIA
1290 SCUOLA ELEMENTARE ST. SELEGAS VIA ROMA SELEGAS CA SARDEGNA
1291 GIOVANNI XXIII VIA ROGGIA CERESA 25 NOVARA NO PIEMONTE
1292 S.DANIELE PO VIA A.FAVERZANI 11 SAN DANIELE PO CR LOMBARDIA
1293 ALESSANDRO MANZONI VIA SCUOLE 2 RIPOSTO CT SICILIA
1294 SC. PRIM. CATERINA IDA GROSSI FRAZIONE SASSO N. 3 MONTESCHENO VB PIEMONTE
1295 MARIGLIANO IC PACINOTTI MIULI VIA PADRE PIO MARIGLIANO NA CAMPANIA
1296 GIUNCARICO L.DA VINCI VIA DELLE SCUOLE 5 GAVORRANO GR TOSCANA
1297 A. MANZONI VIA MARCINELLE 10 VITTORIO VENETO TV VENETO
1298 A. MANZONI VIA CORRADO GINI 20 MOTTA DI LIVENZA TV VENETO
1299 G.MAZZINI - PAULLO VIA MAZZARELLO PAULLO MI LOMBARDIA
1300 D. MANIN VIALE DON L. STURZO 101 MARCON VE VENETO
1301 SANTE BONVENTO - BOSARO PIAZZA MONSIGNOR VALLIN 38 BOSARO RO VENETO
1302 G. FALCONE- I. C. GABELLI VIA DELLE AZALEE BARI BA PUGLIA
1303 MONDAVIO S. MICHELE AL FIUME PIAZZALE UNGARETTI 1 MONDAVIO PU MARCHE
1304 PAPA GIOVANNI XXIII VIA ALDO MORO 68 VALENZANO BA PUGLIA
1305 SCUOLA PRIMARIA AIROLE PIAZZA P. G. VIALE AIROLE IM LIGURIA
1306 BERBENNO CAP. VIA ROMA 241/1 BERBENNO DI VALTELLINA SO LOMBARDIA
1307 OSIMOBRUNO DA OSIMO VIA S. LUCIA 10 OSIMO AN MARCHE
1308 MARGHERITA RUSCONI SEREN D.G. VIA G. MARCONI SEREN DEL GRAPPA BL VENETO
1309 CASA CIRCONDARIALE Non Disponibile FERRARA FE EMILIA ROMAGNA
1310 G. MARCONI VIA STROMBOLI LIMBIATE MB LOMBARDIA
1311 VIA SICILIA - A.GABELLI VIA SICILIA 16 GROSSETO GR TOSCANA
1312 LORENZO MILANI VIA DEI PATRIOTI 29 FARRA DI SOLIGO TV VENETO
1313 6 MAGGIO 1848 VIA MONS. LORENZO BELLOMI 1 VERONA VR VENETO
1314 SEMINARA CAPOL. BARLAAM VIA SCOPELLITI SEMINARA RC CALABRIA
1315 SAVONA I - LA RUSCA VIA SCHIANTAPETTO 27 SAVONA SV LIGURIA
1316 PRIMARIA CASAZZA BRESCIA VIA GADOLA 18 BRESCIA BS LOMBARDIA
1317 SCACCHI C.SO ALDO MORO 1 GRAVINA IN PUGLIA BA PUGLIA
1318 VIA RODANO VIA RODANO 5 FIUMICINO RM LAZIO
1319 BRACCA VIA CAV. A.DENTELLA 10 BRACCA BG LOMBARDIA
1320 GIORGIO GABER MATER DOMINI CZ VIA B. TELESIO CATANZARO CZ CALABRIA
1321 5? CIRCOLO DI AVELLINO VIA SCANDONE 62-AVELLINO AVELLINO AV CAMPANIA
1322 SC.PRIMARIA ST. E. DE AMICIS VIA TORRETTA N. 3 VERGIATE VA LOMBARDIA
1323 SCUOLA PRIMARIA VIA ALIGHIERI VIA D. ALIGHIERI N.15 ANGRI SA CAMPANIA
1324 VIA KENNEDY VIA KENNEDY SAPRI SA CAMPANIA
1325 ANDREA ANTONIO DONATO VIA REGINA ELENA MESSINA ME SICILIA
1326 RIONE CAPPUCCINI VIALE CAPPUCCINI47 GUARDIAGRELE CH ABRUZZO
1327 I.C. CHIVASSO DASSO - V.BLATTA VIA BLATTA 26/B CHIVASSO TO PIEMONTE
1328 ACRI- SERRALONGA Non Disponibile ACRI CS CALABRIA
1329 SCUOLA ELEMENTARE - GORO VIA MARTIRI DELLA MACCHININA 16 GORO FE EMILIA ROMAGNA
1330 DE AMICIS PIAZZA DE AMICIS21 SESTO FIORENTINO FI TOSCANA
1331 CAPUANA VIA GARIBALDI ARAGONA AG SICILIA
1332 SCUOLA PRIMARIA L. CADORNA PIAZZALECADORNA N. 3 SEREGNO MB LOMBARDIA
1333 ZONA LEDA VIA CARANO 4 D-E APRILIA LT LAZIO
1334 BRATTIRO' VIA VITTORIO EMANUELE DRAPIA VV CALABRIA
1335 SCUOLAPRIMARIAPIZZONI VIA INDIPENDENZA PIZZONI VV CALABRIA
1336 CARMELINA PISTOIA VIA BERLINGUER MELISSA KR CALABRIA
1337 SCUOLA PRIMARIA NERVIA VIA NERVIA 28 VENTIMIGLIA IM LIGURIA
1338 MONS. ANGELO PARAVISI VIA ROMA 54 CASALE CREMASCO-VIDOLASCO CR LOMBARDIA
1339 FONT.DDA-VIGONOVOG.OBERDAN VIA GIOL 45 FONTANAFREDDA PN FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
1340 PIO XI LAORCA - LECCO CORSO MONTE SAN GABRIELE N. 81 LECCO LC LOMBARDIA
1341 G. VENEZIAN VIA SAURO 105 SAN PIER D'ISONZO GO FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
1342 SCUOLA IN OSPEDALE VIA FONTE ROMANA 8 PESCARA PE ABRUZZO
1343 TERNI MAZZINI - G.MAZZINI VIA CARRARA TERNI TR UMBRIA
1344 KASSEL VIA SVIZZERA7/9 FIRENZE FI TOSCANA
1345 FRAZ. SCIORTINO FRAZ SCIORTINO TORTORICI ME SICILIA
1346 CASTEL DI LUCIO VIA V. VENETO 10 CASTEL DI LUCIO ME SICILIA
1347 B.CIARI MOND.2 VIA CASTEL VOLTURNO MONDRAGONE CE CAMPANIA
1348 TERZIGNO - ROSA MIRANDA - VIA LEON CAVALLO TERZIGNO NA CAMPANIA
1349 QUARTO 1 - CAPOLUOGO VIA I MAGGIO QUARTO NA CAMPANIA
1350 MAZZINI VIA STEROPE 34 BRONTE CT SICILIA
1351 VERDI VIA GELA 22 ROMA RM LAZIO
1352 DON GIUSEPPE PAPACCHINI VIA MONS.PAPACCHINI CIVITAVECCHIA RM LAZIO
1353 DOLORES PRATO VIA DANTE ALIGHIERI 1 TREIA MC MARCHE
1354 LOCATELLI - MILANO VIA VEGLIA 80 MILANO MI LOMBARDIA
1355 BAGNI DI LUCCACAPOLUOGO VIA M.CRAWFORD BAGNI DI LUCCA LU TOSCANA
1356 BASTIA MONDOVI' VIA DELLE SCUOLE 1 BASTIA MONDOVI' CN PIEMONTE
1357 BRUNO MUNARI VALMOREA VIA ROMA 54 VALMOREA CO LOMBARDIA
1358 EX RIGHI VIA XXV APRILE CERIGNOLA FG PUGLIA
1359 LOREGGIA - GANZINA VIA LOREGGIOLA N. 2 LOREGGIA PD VENETO
1360 PRIMARIA SALICA VILLAGGIO SALICA CROTONE KR CALABRIA
1361 CASA CIRCONDARIALE CASERMETTE Non Disponibile FOGGIA FG PUGLIA
1362 VALDAGNO- PONTE DEI NORI VIA GRANEZZA 2 VALDAGNO VI VENETO
1363 C.ORSINI - PECETTO P.ZZA ITALIA 1 PECETTO DI VALENZA AL PIEMONTE
1364 FRANCESCO ROSASPINA(IC CORIANO) VIA ECO 2 MONTESCUDO - MONTE COLOMBO TO EMILIA ROMAGNA
1365 VITTORINO DA FELTRE VIALE ROMA 19 CORMONS GO FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
1366 NEVIANO A. CPL. VIA IV NOVEMBRE 1 NEVIANO DEGLI ARDUINI PR EMILIA ROMAGNA
1367 S. LUCIA DEL MELA VIA PADRE PARISI SANTA LUCIA DEL MELA ME SICILIA
1368 I.C. L.DA VINCI - AMBROSINI VIA DEI PIOPPI 45 TORINO TO PIEMONTE
1369 DE AMICIS PRESSO EX E.N.A.O.L.I. CASTELLANETA TA PUGLIA
1370 PIANELLA-C.U. VIA MEDAGLIA D'ORO F. VERROTTI N. 13 PIANELLA PE ABRUZZO
1371 F. PETRARCA IL CANZONIERE VIALE TIRRENO CATANIA CT SICILIA
1372 D.D. MONREALE I - P. NOVELLI VIA ARCHIMEDE 13 MONREALE PA SICILIA
1373 COLLODI VIA COLLODI 24 PISA PI TOSCANA
1374 LUIGI GALVANI VIA GALVANI 7 MILANO MI LOMBARDIA
1375 NA IC - ITALICO LALA VIA BENEDETTO CARITEO 47 NAPOLI NA CAMPANIA
1376 SC. ELEMENTARE CARNATE VIA DON E. MAGNI 2 CARNATE MB LOMBARDIA
1377 CESARE BATTISTI VIALE MAIFRENI 5 CASTIGLIONE DELLE STIVIERE MN LOMBARDIA
1378 PASCOLI VIA COLESINO 2 PAVIA PV LOMBARDIA
1379 G.SEGANTINI - CHIAVENNA BETTE VIA MITTA FRAZ. BETTE CHIAVENNA SO LOMBARDIA
1380 PESTALOZZI VIA MONTEBELLO 120 ROMA RM LAZIO
1381 FRABOSA SOTTANA - CAPOL. VIA IV NOVEMBRE 62 FRABOSA SOTTANA CN PIEMONTE
1382 MOZZO MOSE DEL BROLO VIA PIATTI 26 MOZZO BG LOMBARDIA
1383 J. TOMADINI - RUALIS VIA BUONARROTI 1 CIVIDALE DEL FRIULI UD FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
1384 I.C.PINEROLO III - COLLODI VIALE KENNEDY 24 PINEROLO TO PIEMONTE
1385 CASAZZE 236.0 MARSALA TP SICILIA
1386 BOLLINI VIA CACCIAPIATTI 1 NOVARA NO PIEMONTE
1387 ISTITUTO PENALE PER I MINORENNI VIA G. GOZZANO 8 ACIREALE CT SICILIA
1388 SASSARI 8 CIRCOLO VIA CIVITAVECCHIA 65 SASSARI SS SARDEGNA
1389 VITTORINO DA FELTRE VIA VITTORINO DA FELTRE N. 6 SESTO FIORENTINO FI TOSCANA
1390 SCUOLA ELEMENTARE DI CARGIAGO VIA MONTE BIANCO N. 24 GHIFFA VB PIEMONTE
1391 POZZUOLI I.C. 3 ANNECCH. RODARI LOC. MONTERUSCELLO POZZUOLI NA CAMPANIA
1392 GIULIARI BARTOLOMEO VIA COMACCHIO 30 VERONA VR VENETO
1393 E.PINTOSSISAREZZO FRAZ.ZANANO VIA MONTESSORI 6 SAREZZO BS LOMBARDIA
1394 S. GNUTTI - SERLE VIA PIAVE 1 SERLE BS LOMBARDIA
1395 I MAGGIO VIA S.BARTOLOMEO 46/B TREVISO TV VENETO
1396 FR. ESENTA M. BUONARROTI VIA S. MARCO 65 LONATO DEL GARDA TO LOMBARDIA
1397 PLESSO PRIMARIA MALTIGNANO-08 VIA NUOVA 1 MALTIGNANO AP MARCHE
1398 PETTINENGO VIA VITTORIO VENETO 14 PETTINENGO BI PIEMONTE
1399 PIATEDA CAPOLUOGO VIA RAGAZZI DEL 99 PIATEDA SO LOMBARDIA
1400 CAMPO A MARE CAMPO A MARE ROSETO DEGLI ABRUZZI TE ABRUZZO
1401 SAN BENEDETTO CORSO GARIBALDI 3 SAN SEVERO FG PUGLIA
1402 PAOLO COSTA VIA MARCONI14 AGAZZANO PC EMILIA ROMAGNA
1403 BELMONTE CASTELLO CAPOLUOGO VIA POZZI BELMONTE CASTELLO FR LAZIO
1404 SCUOLA PRIMARIA DI CESINALI VIA SABINO COCCHIA CESINALI AV CAMPANIA
1405 PLESSOCRISPI VIA GENOVAS.N.C. CASTELLAMMARE DEL GOLFO TP SICILIA
1406 DON LORENZO MILANI PIAZZA EUROPA N. 1 MONTERIGGIONI SI TOSCANA
1407 I.C. R.L.MONTALCINI-G.B. BASILE PIAZZA S.PAOLO 4 PALERMO PA SICILIA
1408 S.AGOSTINO - D.D.2 - VIA C. GOLIA38 AVERSA CE CAMPANIA
1409 PRIMARIA PRANDINI BRESCIA VIA PALLA 11 BRESCIA BS LOMBARDIA
1410 SCUOLA ELEMENTARE DI BRANDICO VIA X GIORNATE BRANDICO BS LOMBARDIA
1411 GIOVANNI PAOLO II - (EX 7? CD) VIA G.FUCA' ANDRIA BT PUGLIA
1412 SCUOLA ELEMENTARE GOBETTI VIA GOBETTI 2 CESANO BOSCONE MI LOMBARDIA
1413 S.G.BOSCO VIA CAP.PIRRONE 1 GRASSANO MT BASILICATA
1414 PAOLO MASERATI VIA G.MOIA1 SARMATO PC EMILIA ROMAGNA
1415 I.C. ILARIA ALPI - DELEDDA VIA BOLOGNA 77 TORINO TO PIEMONTE
1416 VIA VITTIME DI VIA FANI VIA VITTIME DI VIA FANI TRECASTAGNI CT SICILIA
1417 CAMINI CAPOLUOGO VIA NUOVA CAMINI RC CALABRIA
1418 MONTE SAN VITO - SELVA VIA SELVA34 MONTE SAN VITO AN MARCHE
1419 LONGONE AL S. VIA DIAZ LONGONE AL SEGRINO CO LOMBARDIA
1420 TITO LIVIO BURATTINI VIALE SOMMARIVA 15 AGORDO BL VENETO
1421 MASI-ZONARO VIA MONS.G. MASIERO 1 MASI PD VENETO
1422 III I.C. S. TODARO AUGUSTA PL. POLIVALENTE C/DA EX SALINE REGINA AUGUSTA SR SICILIA
1423 BOZZANO VIA AUSTRIAS.N. BRINDISI BR PUGLIA
1424 SCUOLA PRIMARIA PIETRAROJA VIALE VITTORIA PIETRAROIA BN CAMPANIA
1425 S. ELENA TREBALATE-S.ELENA V. ROCCIOLA SCROFAN MODICA RG SICILIA
1426 MARTIRI-ARIANO IRPINO VIA VILLA CARACCIOLO ARIANO IRPINO AV CAMPANIA
1427 TICINO PRIMARIA VIA TICINO SARNO SA CAMPANIA
1428 I.C. TOMMASEO VIA DEI MILLE 15 TORINO TO PIEMONTE
1429 C.F.APRILE Non Disponibile CORLEONE PA SICILIA
1430 S.G.BOSCO VIA B.CROCE 1 BIANCAVILLA CT SICILIA
1431 VIA RESISTENZA -LUSCIANO- VIA RESISTENZA LUSCIANO CE CAMPANIA
1432 GIANNI RODARI - SOMMA LOMBARDO VIA VILLORESI 96 SOMMA LOMBARDO VA LOMBARDIA
1433 CAP. ZUCCARELLO MARCO POLO PATTI ME SICILIA
1434 SCUOLA PRIMARIA VILLASALTO VIA LAMARMORA 20 VILLASALTO CA SARDEGNA
1435 OLLASTRA VIA BR. SASSARI OLLASTRA SIMAXIS OR SARDEGNA
1436 AULLA SERRICCIOLO VIA PISA AULLA MS TOSCANA
1437 DON ORIONE - 9 C.D. BARI VIALE JAPIGIA N140 BARI BA PUGLIA
1438 FOSSOMBRONE VIALE GRAMSCI 8 FOSSOMBRONE PU MARCHE
1439 SCUOLA PRIMARIA VIA DEGLI OLMI - VIDDALBA VIDDALBA SS SARDEGNA
1440 C. ACQUISTAPACE -COSIO STAZIONE VIA STELVIO 237 COSIO VALTELLINO SO LOMBARDIA
1441 I.C. CARMAGNOLA II - S.BERNARDO VIA ALESSANDRO VOLTA 18 CARMAGNOLA TO PIEMONTE
1442 COLLODI - GEBBIONE V.LEA.MOROTRAV.II INA CASA REGGIO CALABRIA RC CALABRIA
1443 BERBENNO - PONTE GIURINO VIA DEGLI EMIGRANTI 7 BERBENNO BG LOMBARDIA
1444 SAN MARTINO DALL'ARGINE VIA GARIBALDI 4 SAN MARTINO DALL'ARGINE MN LOMBARDIA
1445 BENIAMINO GIGLI CHIOSTRO SANT'AGOSTINO RECANATI MC MARCHE
1446 ALIGHIERI D. VIA BASTIA 281 CONSELICE RA EMILIA ROMAGNA
1447 PLESSO CAPUANA VIA MESSINA N.4 PARTANNA TP SICILIA
1448 ANTONINO CAPONNETTO VIA MARIA MONTESSORI CALTANISSETTA CL SICILIA
1449 SAN GEMINIANOCOGNENTO VIA J. DA PORTO SUD 211 MODENA MO EMILIA ROMAGNA
1450 TERRALBA A. CARTA VIA ROMA TERRALBA OR SARDEGNA
1451 DE AMICIS VIA GALLIERA 74 BOLOGNA BO EMILIA ROMAGNA
1452 NA IC VIVIANI - VILLANOVA NAPOLI NAPOLI NA CAMPANIA
1453 L. DA VINCI VIA GANDHI 7 SAN DONA' DI PIAVE VE VENETO
1454 S.MARIA VIA DELL'OSPEDALE11 MONTEGRANARO FM MARCHE
1455 BEREGUARDO VIA ADA NEGRI 1 BEREGUARDO PV LOMBARDIA
1456 VEZZANO LIGURE CAP.G.PIERO VIA VERDI 22 VEZZANO LIGURE SP LIGURIA
1457 EUGENIO MONTALE VIA DANTE ALIGHIERI 17 GIOIA TAURO RC CALABRIA
1458 MONTEGABBIONE (I.C.ALTO ORVIETA VIA PERUGIA N.3/A MONTEGABBIONE TR UMBRIA
1459 I.C.TRABIA/G.XXIII-LEOPARDI/S.N VIA SUNSERI TRABIA PA SICILIA
1460 VIA GOLDONI VIA GOLDONI UGENTO LE PUGLIA
1461 CURZIO VENUTI - SODO FRAZ. SODO CORTONA AR TOSCANA
1462 RONCALLI VIALE DELLA VITTORIA GROTTE AG SICILIA
1463 D.D. F. SAVERIO CAVALLARI - PA CORSO DEI MILLE 793 PALERMO PA SICILIA
1464 GENZANO - E. DE AMICIS VIA E. DE AMICIS GENZANO DI ROMA RM LAZIO
1465 FRATTAMAGGIORE 2I.C - MAZZINI I VIA II TRAVERSA MAZZINI1 FRATTAMAGGIORE NA CAMPANIA
1466 ALESSANDRO MANZONI VIA TRIVULZIO 23 BRIOSCO MB LOMBARDIA
1467 NA IC 88DE FILIPPO PETRONE VIA ROSSI DORIA NAPOLI NA CAMPANIA
1468 VILLAGGIO TRIESTE-E.SALGARI V.MONTE CAREGA 25 CEREA VR VENETO
1469 G. LEOPARDI VIALE S. MARCO 67 VENEZIA VE VENETO
1470 MARSILI L.F. VIA SANT'ANNA 4 BOLOGNA BO EMILIA ROMAGNA
1471 PORCARECCIA VIA DI BOCCEA 590 ROMA RM LAZIO
1472 EUROPA VIA GROTTAPERFETTA 524 ROMA RM LAZIO
1473 SORBO S.BASILE -I.C.TAVERNA PIAZZA MARGHERITA SORBO SAN BASILE CZ CALABRIA
1474 SEQUALS-CAP. DANTE ALIGHIERI PIAZZA MUNICIPION. 6 SEQUALS PN FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
1475 I.C. AIRASCA - CAP. VIA STAZIONE 26 AIRASCA TO PIEMONTE
1476 VIA ING. PORCHEDDU ITTIRI VIA ING. PORCHEDDU ITTIRI ITTIRI SS SARDEGNA
1477 PLESSO LOMBARDO RADICE 2 VIA DELLE ROSEN.17 CUSTONACI TP SICILIA
1478 CASSINELLE F.SERPERO PIAZZA S. DEFENDENTE CASSINELLE AL PIEMONTE
1479 SAN MARTINO DI FINITA -S.MAR.G. VIA CARMINE 2 SAN MARTINO DI FINITA CS CALABRIA
1480 EROI OTTOBRINI VIA MARCONI1 LANCIANO CH ABRUZZO
1481 PRIMARIA ADA NEGRI-MURO LUCANO VIA APPIA 50 MURO LUCANO PZ BASILICATA
1482 S. VALENTINO TORIO CAP. P.P. VIA SOTTOSANTI SAN VALENTINO TORIO SA CAMPANIA
1483 LABICO - FILIPPO PASTORE VIA FICORONI LABICO RM LAZIO
1484 ALESSANDRO MANZONI VIA LUSITANIA 16 ROMA RM LAZIO
1485 SCUOLA PRIMARIA BROCCOSTELLA VIA STELLA BROCCOSTELLA FR LAZIO
1486 DON IGINO DELAIDELLIPRIMARIA MONTEROTONDO - VIALE CADORNA N. 46 PASSIRANO BS LOMBARDIA
1487 DOMENICO SAVIO VIA PASQUALE BUCCARELLI VIBO VALENTIA VV CALABRIA
1488 PRIMARIA - ORESTE CANNETTE P.ZZA SAN VALENTINO 3 CASALMAIOCCO LO LOMBARDIA
1489 SUOR MARIA ANDREOLI AGUGLIARO VIA UMBERTO I12 AGUGLIARO VI VENETO
1490 PIAZZA DEL GALDO VIA CIRILLO - FRAZ. PIAZZA DEL GALDO MERCATO SAN SEVERINO SA CAMPANIA
1491 SAN GIOVANNI MASAINAS VIA MUNICIPIO N. 16 MASAINAS CI SARDEGNA
1492 G.COLUCCI VIA COLUCCI 27 PENNA SAN GIOVANNI MC MARCHE
1493 CERISANO - MARANO MARCHESATO VIA CURCIO MARANO MARCHESATO CS CALABRIA
1494 SCUOLA PRIMARIA PLESSO DUSMET VIA DUSMET 80 NICOLOSI CT SICILIA
1495 ANDREA SANTORO VIA F. VERDINOIS 54 ROMA RM LAZIO
1496 SCUOLA PRIMARIA NARBONE Non Disponibile CALTAGIRONE CT SICILIA
1497 LORIS CASARINI VIA LAVINO 317/2 MONTE SAN PIETRO BO EMILIA ROMAGNA
1498 PRIMARIA -GIANNI RODARI VIALE LIBERAZIONE N.13 MASSALENGO LO LOMBARDIA
1499 DON GIULIO FACIBENI VIA LUCCHESE MONTECATINI-TERME PT TOSCANA
1500 PARONA VIA PAPA GIOVANNI XXIII SNC PARONA PV LOMBARDIA
1501 SOSSANO - CAP. VIA S. GIOVANNI BOSCO 4 SOSSANO VI VENETO
1502 SCUOLA PRIMARIA G. CASATI VIA LEONARDO DA VINCI AROSIO CO LOMBARDIA
1503 MADONNA DEGLI ANGELI CAPOLUOGO ISOLA DI CAPO RIZZUTO KR CALABRIA
1504 FALCONE-BORSELLINO VIA TIZIANO VECELIO N. 23 CADONEGHE PD VENETO
1505 ANCONA C. ANTOGNINI VIA BRAMANTE 7 ANCONA AN MARCHE
1506 PRIMARIANOVENTA VIC. - SALINE VIA SALINE N. 7 NOVENTA VICENTINA VI VENETO
1507 PRINCIPE DI PIEMONTE VIA R. CALABRIA IS. 15 MESSINA ME SICILIA
1508 VIGODARZERE/TAVO VIA S. FRANCESCO 2 VIGODARZERE PD VENETO
1509 COSENZA IC V- VIA DE RADA VIA DE RADA COSENZA CS CALABRIA
1510 DON GNOCCHI SAN MICHELE VIA SAN MICHELE 263 SASSUOLO MO EMILIA ROMAGNA
1511 SCUOLA PRIMARIA DI VERDELLO VIA DON GIAVAZZI 26 VERDELLO BG LOMBARDIA
1512 A. VESPUCCI-PORTEGRANDI VIA TRIESTE 52 QUARTO D'ALTINO VE VENETO
1513 DUE OTTOBRE VIA S.MARIA ALLE FORNACI 3 ROMA RM LAZIO
1514 MONTEROSSO CAPOLUOGO LOCALITA' SERVANO MONTEROSSO AL MARE SP LIGURIA
1515 PRIMARIA BERTOLOTTI BRESCIA LOCALITA' FORNACI-VIA VERZIANO 6 BRESCIA BS LOMBARDIA
1516 CD SANDRIGO -CAPOLUOGO VIA CHILESOTTI SANDRIGO VI VENETO
1517 TRIVERO PRATRIVERO VIA DIAGONALE PRATRIVERO TRIVERO BI PIEMONTE
1518 PRIMARIA DEMONTE VIA PEANO 6 DEMONTE CN PIEMONTE
1519 CARAGLIO PRIMARIA - CAPOLUOGO CORSO GIOVANNI XXIII 14 CARAGLIO CN PIEMONTE
1520 CADLOLO VIA DELLA RONDINELLA 2 ROMA RM LAZIO
1521 TELESE CAP. VIALE MINIERI 131 TELESE BN CAMPANIA
1522 MARIA BARTOLOTTI PIAZZA ITALIA N. 1 RAVENNA RA EMILIA ROMAGNA
1523 CALITRI VIA PIETRO NENNI CALITRI AV CAMPANIA
1524 VALLE DI CADORE VIALE DOLOMITI 2 VALLE DI CADORE BL VENETO
1525 GESUALDO BUFALINO VIA PITRE' NISCEMI CL SICILIA
1526 I.C. MONTEGRAPPA/R. SANZIO VIA ROCCELLA 37 PALERMO PA SICILIA
1527 BRUNO BERSANI ALBARETO STRADA ALBARETO 607 MODENA MO EMILIA ROMAGNA
1528 CARCERI GIUDIZIARIE VIA SPEZIALE TARANTO TA PUGLIA
1529 S.EL.-G.GRATTAROLA-SCIARBORASCA VIA DATTILO 7 COGOLETO GE LIGURIA
1530 VIA PONTE ASSA-VILLANOVA VIA PONTE ASSA 26 FERRARA FE EMILIA ROMAGNA
1531 ISCHIA 1 - GIOVANNI PAOLO II VIA FONDO BOSSO ISCHIA NA CAMPANIA
1532 S.ANTONIO ABATE CASA RUSSO VIA CASA RUSSO 5 SANT'ANTONIO ABATE NA CAMPANIA
1533 MARCO FOSCARINI (ANN.CONVITTO) SESTIERE DI CANNAREGIO N. 4941 VENEZIA VE VENETO
1534 ISPICA CENTRALE VIA IV NOVEMBRE ISPICA RG SICILIA
1535 SAURO NAZARIO - FRAZ.RAMODIPALO VIA CENTRO LENDINARA RO VENETO
1536 LONATO FR. CENTENARO PAOLO VI VIA CENTENARO LONATO DEL GARDA TO LOMBARDIA
1537 VILLAMESA VIA PROVINCIALE CALANNA RC CALABRIA
1538 I.C. BRUSASCO -S.SEBASTIANO PO VIA COLOMBARO 72 SAN SEBASTIANO DA PO TO PIEMONTE
1539 SCUOLA PRIMARIAG.NATALI VIA G. NATALI SNC MACERATA MC MARCHE
1540 D.D.CALUSO-VISCHE PIAZZA AMIONE VISCHE TO PIEMONTE
1541 FRAZ MASSA S.LUCIA VIA DEL POZZO MESSINA ME SICILIA
1542 CAPO D'ORLANDO - S. LUCIA Non Disponibile CAPO D'ORLANDO ME SICILIA
1543 VILLA LITERNO RODARI - D. D. VIA GALLINELLE 58 VILLA LITERNO CE CAMPANIA
1544 FRAZ. COSPAIA VIA DELLA REPUBBLICA 2 SAN GIUSTINO PG UMBRIA
1545 I.C. TO PEYRON -V. VENTIMIGLIA VIA VENTIMIGLIA 128 TORINO TO PIEMONTE
1546 NA IC 12 FOSCOLO - OBERDAN VIA CARROZZIERI A MONTEOLIVETO 13 NAPOLI NA CAMPANIA
1547 PASSERINI VIA SAN FEDELE SNC SOMMO PV LOMBARDIA
1548 SAN GIUSEPPE VECCHIO VIA PISA 71 MASSA MS TOSCANA
1549 FRAZ. CA' RAFFAELLO VIA MARECCHIESE89 BADIA TEDALDA AR TOSCANA
1550 VERGHERETO BALZE VIA TEVERE2 VERGHERETO FC EMILIA ROMAGNA
1551 REDONDESCO PIAZZA 4 NOVEMBRE 3 REDONDESCO MN LOMBARDIA
1552 BIOGLIO VIA VITTORIO EMANUELE II 38 BIOGLIO BI PIEMONTE
1553 BASSANO IN TEVERINA VIA C.BATTISTI 78 BASSANO IN TEVERINA VT LAZIO
1554 MARINA DI MINTURNO VIALE P.FEDELE MINTURNO LT LAZIO
1555 VIA GALILEI BORGO G. RODARI VIA G. GALILEI 321 SAN REMO IM LIGURIA
1556 BARZANA VIA PAPA GIOVANNI XXIII BARZANA BG LOMBARDIA
1557 C.DA VENE Non Disponibile GERACE RC CALABRIA
1558 I.C. E. DE CILLIS ROSOLINI PLESSO VIA RAPISARDI 25 ROSOLINI SR SICILIA
1559 SCUOLA PRIMARIA S.FELICE CONTRADA SAN FELICE N. 283 CUSANO MUTRI BN CAMPANIA
1560 I.C. VEROLENGO - CAP. VIA THAON DI REVEL 9 VEROLENGO TO PIEMONTE
1561 NOVI LIGURE VIA ONETO VIA ONETO 5 NOVI LIGURE AL PIEMONTE
1562 GAMBETTOLA PASCOLI VIA GRAMSCI 37 GAMBETTOLA FC EMILIA ROMAGNA
1563 PINETA DANNUNZIANA VIA SCARFOGLIO 35 PESCARA PE ABRUZZO
1564 SU LOI (CAPOTERRA) SU LOI CAPOTERRA CA SARDEGNA
1565 PATTI-PIAZZA 25 APRILE- PIAZZA XXV APRILE 1 PATTI ME SICILIA
1566 TREVIGLIO OSPEDALE PIAZZALE OSPEDALE TREVIGLIO BG LOMBARDIA
1567 F. ROGNONI SOZZAGO VIA DON FENINI 1 SOZZAGO NO PIEMONTE
1568 C. BATTISTI VIA IX FEBBRAIO 18 FIRENZE FI TOSCANA
1569 CASAL DI PRINC.PLESSO DON DIANA VIA DE AMICIS CASAL DI PRINCIPE CE CAMPANIA
1570 F.BERTI PRIGNANO S/S VIA ALCIDE DE GASPERI 95 PRIGNANO SULLA SECCHIA MO EMILIA ROMAGNA
1571 XXIII CIRC. R.CARRIERI-TARANTO VIA MEDAGLIE D'ORO 46 TARANTO TA PUGLIA
1572 NA I.C. 10 LEVI - T. CAMPANELLA VIA BAKU' NAPOLI NA CAMPANIA
1573 VIA VIRGILIO VIA VIRGILIO N. 1 VENEZIA VE VENETO
1574 G. MARCONI VIALE SAN MARCO 2 MARCON VE VENETO
1575 G. MARCONI PIAZZA MARCONI CATENANUOVA EN SICILIA
1576 SCUOLA PRIMARIA VALLEDORIA VIA P.DETTORI VALLEDORIA SS SARDEGNA
1577 PIASCO- CAPOLUOGO Non Disponibile PIASCO CN PIEMONTE
1578 SC. PRIM. PONTEDASSIO VIA QUATTRO NOVEMBRE PONTEDASSIO IM LIGURIA
1579 BEINETTE - CAPOLUOGO VIA VITTORIO VENETO 9 BEINETTE CN PIEMONTE
1580 G. CARDUCCI VIA ROMA 1 GALLIO VI VENETO
1581 VIA DEI BOSCHI - NERVIANO VIA DEI BOSCHI 6 NERVIANO MI LOMBARDIA
1582 COLOGNO AL SERIO VIA LOCATELLI 1 COLOGNO AL SERIO BG LOMBARDIA
1583 PRIMARIA LUCIANO MANARA VIA LAMENNAIS20 MILANO MI LOMBARDIA
1584 CONSIGLIO CORSO VITTORIO EMANUELE II N.9 TARANTO TA PUGLIA
1585 BONGIARDO PIAZZA R.MARGHERITA S.N. SANTA VENERINA CT SICILIA
1586 FRAZ. MONTAPERTO VIA SAN GIUSEPPE 213 AGRIGENTO AG SICILIA
1587 DE AMICIS VIA DEL PIGNETO 301 ROMA RM LAZIO
1588 FERENTINO DON GUANELLA VIA BELVEDERE SNC FERENTINO FR LAZIO
1589 G. MARCONI VIA XXX APRILE 28 MONTEBELLUNA TV VENETO
1590 S.MARIA LA CARITA ICBORRELLI VIA LATTARO 16 SANTA MARIA LA CARITA' NA CAMPANIA
1591 GIANNI RODARI VIA ANTICHE MURA IESOLO VE VENETO
1592 ALASSIO - MOGLIO VIA MAZZINI ALASSIO SV LIGURIA
1593 EUROPA CORSO GARIBALDI BARRAFRANCA EN SICILIA
1594 SCUOLA ELEMENTARE- ALBOSAGGIA VIA COLTRA43 ALBOSAGGIA SO LOMBARDIA
1595 G.OBERDAN VIA ROMA 20 PARABITA LE PUGLIA
1596 HENRI MATISSE VIA GREGORACI 70 ROMA RM LAZIO
1597 PLESSOBOSCO CONTRADA BOSCON.126 MARSALA TP SICILIA
1598 S.EL.ST. - DIECI DICEMBRE VIA V.MACULANO 14 GENOVA GE LIGURIA
1599 S. VITTORE C.DA S.VITTORE COLLIANO SA CAMPANIA
1600 S.EL. - H.C.ANDERSEN - VIA MOGADISCIO 67 GENOVA GE LIGURIA
1601 S.VINCENZO VIA SAN VINCENZO 1 GUARDIAGRELE CH ABRUZZO
1602 LORSICA- DOTT. A. A. REPETTO VIA CIGA 1 LORSICA GE LIGURIA
1603 VIA CAIAZZO - PORTO GARIBALDI VIA CAIAZZO COMACCHIO FE EMILIA ROMAGNA
1604 SCUOLA PRIMARIA MACHIAVELLI VIA GRAMSCI3 MONTESPERTOLI FI TOSCANA
1605 NA IC - S. P. ALDO MORO VIA THOMAS ELLIOT NAPOLI NA CAMPANIA
1606 ALCIDE DE GASPERI VIA TRENTO E TRIESTE 30 SAN VITO ROMANO RM LAZIO
1607 G.MARCONI (CAPOLUOGO) VIA VINCENZO DE LUCA PONZA LT LAZIO
1608 DON ORFEO MANTOVANI VIA DEI MILLE 42 CONEGLIANO TV VENETO
1609 CELLE LIGURE VIA TORRE 5 CELLE LIGURE SV LIGURIA
1610 ALDO MORO VIA CIRCOLO GARIBALDI 71 ACCETTURA MT BASILICATA
1611 MONSAGRATI LOC. MARRACCI PESCAGLIA LU TOSCANA
1612 ZAGARISE -C.C.- I.C.SERSALE PIAZZA CESARE BATTISTI ZAGARISE CZ CALABRIA
1613 DRAGONEA VIA VALLONE VIETRI SUL MARE SA CAMPANIA
1614 DON PEPPE DIANA VIA IMBRIANI ROCCABASCERANA AV CAMPANIA
1615 FRAZ. S.RUFINA VIA DON MINOZZI CITTADUCALE RI LAZIO
1616 DOMENICO GIULIOTTI -CAPOLUOGO VIALE R. LIBRI38 GREVE FI TOSCANA
1617 TORTORICI SANT'ANDREA Non Disponibile TORTORICI ME SICILIA
1618 VIA KENNEDY-IOLANDA DI SAVOIA VIA KENNEDY IOLANDA DI SAVOIA FE EMILIA ROMAGNA
1619 C.U. GIACOMO MANZU' VIA LAZIO SNC ARDEA RM LAZIO
1620 CASTEL SAN VINCENZO CAPOLUOGO PIAZZA S. PIETRO CASTEL SAN VINCENZO IS MOLISE
1621 CRAVONE VIA STRADALE CRAVONE10 CATANIA CT SICILIA
1622 VIA RACCUGLIA VIA RACCUGLIA 1 CATANIA CT SICILIA
1623 OSPEDALE PREDABISSI VIA PANDINA 1 VIZZOLO PREDABISSI MI LOMBARDIA
1624 PAOLO III VALENTANO VIA DEL POGGIO 30 VALENTANO VT LAZIO
1625 PLESSO ELEMENTARE PIGNO VIADEGLI AGRUMI 94 CATANIA CT SICILIA
1626 CERCOLA 1 I.C.CUSTRA MODIGLIANI VIA MODIGLIANI CERCOLA NA CAMPANIA
1627 ARPINO PAGNANELLI LOC. PAGNANELLI ARPINO FR LAZIO
1628 VIA S. ROCCO VIA S.ROCCO ISOLA DI CAPO RIZZUTO KR CALABRIA
1629 MONTE SAN VITO DE AMICIS VIA LA CROCE MONTE SAN VITO AN MARCHE
1630 SCUOLA PRIMARIA S.ANNA VIA FIUME MESIMA CATANZARO CZ CALABRIA
1631 VILLAGUARDIA CIVELLO VIA TORINO VILLA GUARDIA CO LOMBARDIA
1632 CESENA 2 G.PASCOLI VIA SAN VITTORE 1410 CESENA FC EMILIA ROMAGNA
1633 SPINAZZO- PAGLIANO VIA DEGLI ULIVI10 CAPACCIO SA CAMPANIA
1634 BARACCA VIA DI PERETOLA 292 FIRENZE FI TOSCANA
1635 VALLEROTONDA CAPOLUOGO PIAZZA MUNICIPIO VALLEROTONDA FR LAZIO
1636 A. PADOA VIA ARCHI 4 TRIESTE TS FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
1637 MONFORTE S. GIORGIO VIA P. PIEMONTE MONFORTE SAN GIORGIO ME SICILIA
1638 ANNA FRANK NOVI DI MODENA VIA MARTIRI DELLA LIBERTA'N.20 NOVI DI MODENA MO EMILIA ROMAGNA
1639 I.C.CERES-MEZZENILE VIA VILLA INFERIORE 97 MEZZENILE TO PIEMONTE
1640 SAN DEMETRIO C. IC 1 TRAV. VICO I DX D.ALIGHIERI N.17 SAN DEMETRIO CORONE CS CALABRIA
1641 G. VERDI VIA FAVRETTI 14 MOGLIANO VENETO TV VENETO
1642 MORICONE VIA VERDI MORICONE RM LAZIO
1643 TRAMONTONE VIA GREGORIO VII N.C. TARANTO TA PUGLIA
1644 PLESSO CARMINE VIA ASILO INFANTILE 13 CALTAGIRONE CT SICILIA
1645 G.UNGARETTI - MELZO VIA BOLOGNA 14 MELZO MI LOMBARDIA
1646 DIEDO SESTIERE CANNAREGIO 2385 VENEZIA VE VENETO
1647 C. COLLODI VIA ADUA 41/43 SEVESO MB LOMBARDIA
1648 BELLOCCHIO ISTITUTO VIA PIEVAIOLA 48 PERUGIA PG UMBRIA
1649 SCUOLA PRIMARIA MEDOLE PIAZZA MARCONI 29 MEDOLE MN LOMBARDIA
1650 SALVO D'ACQUISTO PIAZZA DELLA VITTORIA FOSSALTA DI PIAVE VE VENETO
1651 SAN DOMENICO SAVIO VIA ANTENORE TRIGGIANO BA PUGLIA
1652 S MONICA PROLUNGAMENTO VIA CUSMANO LOCRI RC CALABRIA
1653 G.MANDES VIA ARMANDO DIAZ76 CASALNUOVO MONTEROTARO FG PUGLIA
1654 DON PASQUINO BORGHI-CANOLO VIA FRASSINARA 2/A CORREGGIO RE EMILIA ROMAGNA
1655 I C.D.M. MONTESSORIMOLA VIA E.TOTI 51 MOLA DI BARI BA PUGLIA
1656 PRIMARIA CAVEZZALI -IC I MILLE VIA BELLINI 14 BERGAMO BG LOMBARDIA
1657 BREMBILLA - LAXOLO PIAZZA S.EUROSIA 13 VAL BREMBILLA TO LOMBARDIA
1658 MONTICELLO ALDO MORO VIA GEN. SIRTORI 2 MONTICELLO BRIANZA LC LOMBARDIA
1659 G. GARIBALDI VIA RUBICONE 46/48 RAVENNA RA EMILIA ROMAGNA
1660 DANTE ALIGHIERI VIA SEPRIO 2 GALLARATE VA LOMBARDIA
1661 E.PESTALOZZI VIA SIMPATICA N. 22 PERUGIA PG UMBRIA
1662 S.SIMPLICIO - OLBIA VIA GENNARGENTU OLBIA OT SARDEGNA
1663 BARATILI S. PIETRO VIA NUOVA BARATILI SAN PIETRO OR SARDEGNA
1664 EDMONDO DE AMICIS-CAP. VIA L.DA VINCI 2 GRUARO VE VENETO
1665 I.C. CIMINNA - DON RIZZO P.ZZA A.DE GASPERI 65 CIMINNA PA SICILIA
1666 GINO SANDRI VIA ROMA 56-58 SAN BONIFACIO VR VENETO
1667 MAZZINI VIA S. MICHELE DEL CARSO29 PADERNO DUGNANO MI LOMBARDIA
1668 STRIANO I.C. D'AVINO VIA SARNO STRIANO NA CAMPANIA
1669 A.FRANK -SESTO S. GIOVANNI VIA BOCCACCIO 354 SESTO SAN GIOVANNI MI LOMBARDIA
1670 TASSO - LISSONE PIAZZALE VIRGILIO LISSONE MB LOMBARDIA
1671 ZONA ASCOLANI VIA DANTE ALIGHIERI GROTTAMMARE AP MARCHE
1672 CARBOGNANO VIALE XX SETTEMBRE SNC CARBOGNANO VT LAZIO
1673 ZAPPONETA VIA NETTUNO15 ZAPPONETA FG PUGLIA
1674 PIANACCE PIANACCE SILVI TE ABRUZZO
1675 I.C. TROFARELLO - RODARI VIA BATTISTI 18 TROFARELLO TO PIEMONTE
1676 PLESSODANIELE AJELLO VIA SANTA CATERINAN.3 MAZARA DEL VALLO TP SICILIA
1677 SCUOLA PRIMARIAMONTESSORI VIA NAZIONALES.N.C. MARSALA TP SICILIA
1678 F.MEZZADRA - VIGNALE VIA MANZONI 38/3 VIGNALE MONFERRATO AL PIEMONTE
1679 GINESTRA P.PARISI VIA RIPACANDIDA GINESTRA PZ BASILICATA
1680 PRIMARIA ROTONDA CAPOLUOGO VIA PIETRO NENNI ROTONDA PZ BASILICATA
1681 URBINO PASCOLI- GADANA FRAZ. GADANA URBINO PU MARCHE
1682 VIA ELEONORA D'ARBOREA VIA ELEONORA D'ARBOREA SERRENTI VS SARDEGNA
1683 E. DE FILIPPO VIA M. D. ROSSI 38 ROMA RM LAZIO
1684 FRATELLI CIARDO VIA FRATELLI CIARDO GAGLIANO DEL CAPO LE PUGLIA
1685 C.VECCHIA IV - DON MILANI VIA MONTANUCCI 138 CIVITAVECCHIA RM LAZIO
1686 CHIARI - PLESSO TURLA VIA MAFFONI N 2 CHIARI BS LOMBARDIA
1687 SCUOLA PRIMARIA TARTANO - CAMPO VIA MARCONI 1 TARTANO SO LOMBARDIA
1688 MALASPINA VIA A.PIO 84 ROMA RM LAZIO
1689 ACQUANEGRA SUL CHIESE V. LOCCHI VIA CAVOUR 3 ACQUANEGRA SUL CHIESE MN LOMBARDIA
1690 A. FRANK INZINO VIA VOLTA GARDONE VAL TROMPIA BS LOMBARDIA
1691 CHIUSANICO VIA DEL PIEMONTE CHIUSANICO IM LIGURIA
1692 I.C. BRUSASCO -CASALBORGONE CORSO BELTRAMO N.14 CASALBORGONE TO PIEMONTE
1693 SCUOLA PRIMARIA LE MOLE VIA MOLE DI CASTELGANDOLFO SNC CASTEL GANDOLFO RM LAZIO
1694 CASALE DI SCODOSIA-MARCONI PIAZZA MATTEOTTI32 CASALE DI SCODOSIA PD VENETO
1695 MASON VICENTINO - CAPOLUOGO VIA RIVARO 3 MASON VICENTINO VI VENETO
1696 IV I.C. G. VERGA SIRACUSA VIA MADRE TERESA DI CALCUTTA 10 SIRACUSA SR SICILIA
1697 ALCIDE DE GASPERI VIA A.DE GASPERI SAN PIETRO VERNOTICO BR PUGLIA
1698 PALAZZELLO VIA M. CERVINO RAGUSA RG SICILIA
1699 CHIESA S.GERMANO PIAZZA CHIESA 62 - FRAZ.SAN GERMANNO CASALE MONFERRATO AL PIEMONTE
1700 I.C. GASSINO - VIA BORIONE VIA BORIONE 5 GASSINO TORINESE TO PIEMONTE
1701 I.C. LEONARDO DA VINCI VIA F. DI GIORGI 48 PALERMO PA SICILIA
1702 PALENACAP. VIA FRENTANA2 PALENA CH ABRUZZO
1703 STROZZA VIA ROMA STROZZA BG LOMBARDIA
1704 BASSI-GRAZIANI - CENTRALE VIABRENTA ZUGLIANO VI VENETO
1705 GRAZIA CUNTO VIA DON MINZONI TORTORA CS CALABRIA
1706 LA VILLA-PABLO NERUDA VIA DI VILLA CAMPI BISENZIO FI TOSCANA
1707 I.C.BUTT.ERA ALTA-F. FERRIERA VIA DEI COMUNI 3 BUTTIGLIERA ALTA TO PIEMONTE
1708 SCUOLA PRIMARIA PLESSO CROCITTA VIA G.BASILE 77 RANDAZZO CT SICILIA
1709 SCILLICHENTI VIA CALVARIO 6 ACIREALE CT SICILIA
1710 SCUOLA PRIMARIA VIA PO VIA PO 18 TERMOLI CB MOLISE
1711 TRE CASTELLI VIA BALSAMO CRIVELLI 3 MILANO MI LOMBARDIA
1712 ITALIA K2 VIA BOTTE FIESSO D'ARTICO VE VENETO
1713 SCUOLA PRIMARIA ORZINUOVI VIA CERNAIA40 ORZINUOVI BS LOMBARDIA
1714 GIUSEPPE VERDI VIA BUOZZI - FRAZ. CASTERNO ROBECCO SUL NAVIGLIO MI LOMBARDIA
1715 M.L. VISINTINI-MARGHERA P.LE MART.GIUL.DALM.DELLE FOIBE1 VENEZIA VE VENETO
1716 CASTELNOVETTO VIA DELLE SCUOLE 3 CASTELNOVETTO PV LOMBARDIA
1717 VIA AMBURGO VIA AMBURGO 5 APRILIA LT LAZIO
1718 D.D. CUORGNE' - CAP. VIA XXIV MAGGIO 3 CUORGNE' TO PIEMONTE
1719 REGNANO - BONAVENTURA CORTI VIA CHIESA2 VIANO RE EMILIA ROMAGNA
1720 SCUOLA PRIMARIA VILLA MARIA VIA VILLA ROSSI 3 MONTICELLO CONTE OTTO VI VENETO
1721 BN S. VITO VIA PIO IX N.33 BENEVENTO BN CAMPANIA
1722 F.VENTURINI - L.INS.SLOVENA BAGNOLI DELLA ROSANDRA 210 SAN DORLIGO DELLA VALLE TS FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
1723 I.C. RIVOLI MATTEOTTI-V.FELTRE VIA MONTE BIANCO 23 RIVOLI TO PIEMONTE
1724 VIA PIZZETTI - D.D. 2 VIA PIZZETTI MARCIANISE CE CAMPANIA
1725 EGIDIO CARELLA VIA LABO' 2 PIACENZA PC EMILIA ROMAGNA
1726 BONIFATI IC VIA ROMA BONIFATI CS CALABRIA
1727 SCUOLA ELEMTARE ST. SAMATZAI VIA GUASILA 25 SAMATZAI CA SARDEGNA
1728 SALVATORE QUASIMODO VIA LIGRESTI RIPOSTO CT SICILIA
1729 SCUOLA ELEMENTARE DI FORMAZZA FRAZ. PONTE FORMAZZA VB PIEMONTE
1730 CESARE AMBROSETTO VIA ROMA 36 SAN POLO DI PIAVE TV VENETO
1731 DA VINCI CREMOLINO-TRISOBBIO LOCALITA' PIANDELMO CREMOLINO AL PIEMONTE
1732 NOE' BORDIGNON - SAN ZENONE CAP VIA MARINI1 SAN ZENONE DEGLI EZZELINI TV VENETO
1733 ANNA FRANK - PLESSO MONTESSORI VIA FRIULI 18 CINISELLO BALSAMO MI LOMBARDIA
1734 DE AMICIS EDMONDO - FRAZ. RIVA' VIA TREVISAN 9 ARIANO NEL POLESINE RO VENETO
1735 DON MILANI VIA MARMOLADA 17 MARCON VE VENETO
1736 IQBAL MASIH - I.C. GABELLI PIAZZETTA ELEONORA BARI BA PUGLIA
1737 S.EL. DI AVEGNO VIA DELLE MIMOSE 10 AVEGNO GE LIGURIA
1738 PS TONELLI - CATTABRIGHE VIA PO PESARO PU MARCHE
1739 HERO PARADISO P.ZZA SAN GASPARE DEL BUFALO 4 SANTERAMO IN COLLE BA PUGLIA
1740 DANTE ALIGHIERI POZZOMAGGIORE V.DANTE ALIGHIERI POZZOMAGGIORE POZZOMAGGIORE SS SARDEGNA
1741 BERBENNO - POLAGGIA VIA ALLE SCUOLE 103 BERBENNO DI VALTELLINA SO LOMBARDIA
1742 BN NICOLA SALA VIA E. MARMORALE BENEVENTO BN CAMPANIA
1743 CASTELFRENTANO CAPOLUOGO VIA CAVALIERI DI VITTORIO VENETO1 CASTEL FRENTANO CH ABRUZZO
1744 OSIMO - OSIMO STAZIONE VIA MASSIMO D'AZEGLIO OSIMO AN MARCHE
1745 E. DE AMICIS - ALANO DI PIAVE P.ZZA MARTIRI 3 ALANO DI PIAVE BL VENETO
1746 CASERTA CARCERARIA - CE1 - VIA TANUCCI CASERTA CE CAMPANIA
1747 E. DE AMICISLONATE CEPPINO CA VIA MOLTENI 6 LONATE CEPPINO VA LOMBARDIA
1748 F.LLI CERVI VIA F.LLI CERVI 6 LIMBIATE MB LOMBARDIA
1749 ALBERESE -A.TOMMASI PIAZZA DEL COMBATTENTE 3 GROSSETO GR TOSCANA
1750 GIANNI RODARI VIA TREVISET 81 FARRA DI SOLIGO TV VENETO
1751 NEGRI DI S.FRONT VIA PRIMO MAGGIO 1 PASTRENGO VR VENETO
1752 FRAZ. RIVOTORTO VIA A.LIVERANI ASSISI PG UMBRIA
1753 PRIMARIA CORRIDONI BRESCIA VIA S.BARTOLOMEO 2 BRESCIA BS LOMBARDIA
1754 PROF. V. ZAGAMI VIA L. AZZARITA MOLFETTA BA PUGLIA
1755 GAVARDO FRAZ.SOPRAZOCCO VIA SAN GIACOMO GAVARDO BS LOMBARDIA
1756 DOMENICO NARDONE 4CD. GRAVINA VIA FAZZATOIA GRAVINA IN PUGLIA BA PUGLIA
1757 MONTE DI MALO- CAPOLUOGO VIA EUROPA 16 MONTE DI MALO VI VENETO
1758 CATANZARO L. D'ERRICO ICMATERDO VIALE DE FILIPPIS CATANZARO CZ CALABRIA
1759 PL. ZANGARONA-IC ARDITO-DON BOS VIA SCAVELLO FRAZ. ZANGARONA LAMEZIA TERME CZ CALABRIA
1760 FABRO SCALO(ALTO ORVIETANO) VIA GIOVANNI XXIII FABRO TR UMBRIA
1761 A. MANZONI - MONVALLE VIA MENDOZZA MONVALLE VA LOMBARDIA
1762 TORRACA CAP.P.P. VIA FALCI TORRACA SA CAMPANIA
1763 A.GUSSIO- S.ALESSIO SICULO VIA SIENA SANT'ALESSIO SICULO ME SICILIA
1764 I.C.CHIVASSO DASSOMAZZUCCH. VIA MAZZE' 20 CHIVASSO TO PIEMONTE
1765 ACRI S.GIACOMO-LA MUCONE IC Non Disponibile ACRI CS CALABRIA
1766 CD NETTUNO VIA CAVOUR 61 NETTUNO RM LAZIO
1767 SALITTO C. CARUCCI VIA CROCE21 OLEVANO SUL TUSCIANO SA CAMPANIA
1768 GIAFAR VIA EMIRO GIAFAR 17 PALERMO PA SICILIA
1769 VIA MAZZINI - NOVA M. II VIA MAZZINI NOVA MILANESE MB LOMBARDIA
1770 PAOLO BORSELLINO - TRIUGGIO VIA DE GASPERI N.7 TRIUGGIO MB LOMBARDIA
1771 CAPOLUOGO (CRUCOLI) VIA MAZZINI CRUCOLI KR CALABRIA
1772 SCUOLA PRIMARIA TORRI LUNGO BEVERA VENTIMIGLIA IM LIGURIA
1773 SOVERATO 1 -VIA AMIRANTE VIA AMIRANTE SOVERATO CZ CALABRIA
1774 S.MARTINO IN PENSILIS CAPOLUOGO VIA PO SAN MARTINO IN PENSILIS CB MOLISE
1775 FONTANAFREDDA-CAP. G. MARCONI VIA BUONARROTI 15 FONTANAFREDDA PN FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
1776 F. FILZI BONACINA - LECCO VIA TIMAVO N. 1 LECCO LC LOMBARDIA
1777 C. COLLODI VIA MADONNINA2 FOGLIANO REDIPUGLIA GO FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
1778 - Non Disponibile TORTORICI ME SICILIA
1779 S.EL. - E.FERMI - PIAZZA DUCA DEGLI ABRUZZI 6 A GENOVA GE LIGURIA
1780 MOTTA D'AFFERMO VIA PADRE ANNIBALE MARIA DI FRANCIA1 MOTTA D'AFFERMO ME SICILIA
1781 PLESSO PLATANI VIA F. SAPORITO URRA CASAS AVERSA CE CAMPANIA
1782 TERZIGNO - VIALE BIFULCO VIALE BIFULCO TERZIGNO NA CAMPANIA
1783 GIUGLIANO 4 -DON GIUSEPPE DIANA VIA RIPUARIA - VARCATURO-GIUGLIANO GIUGLIANO IN CAMPANIA NA CAMPANIA
1784 S.QUASIMODO VIA LATINA 550 ROMA RM LAZIO
1785 SCUOLA PRIMARIA VIA STADIO ARBUS VS SARDEGNA
1786 A.SCARPA - MILANO VIA CLERICETTI 22 MILANO MI LOMBARDIA
1787 FRAZ. MANTEGAZZA VIA S.ISAIA ARLUNO MI LOMBARDIA
1788 3 C.D.D'ANNUNZIO TRANI (BT) VIA PEDAGGIO S. CHIARA 75 TRANI BT PUGLIA
1789 PIEGAIO CONVALLE VIA PROVINCIALE PESCAGLIA LU TOSCANA
1790 PIEVE VIA DELLA PIEVE CAMAIORE LU TOSCANA
1791 SCUOLA PRIMARIAPIANI CONTRADAMARZANO ACQUARO VV CALABRIA
1792 ALBIOLO LG. XX SETTEMBRE 2 ALBIOLO CO LOMBARDIA
1793 S.MARTINO DI LUPARI-BORGHETTO VIA DEL CIMITERON. 5 SAN MARTINO DI LUPARI PD VENETO
1794 CASA CIRCONDARIALE PIAZZA TRIBUNALI LUCERA FG PUGLIA
1795 GIANNIRODARI VIA DOLOMITI NETTUNO RM LAZIO
1796 C.D.GISSI PIAZZA LUIGI STURZO GISSI CH ABRUZZO
1797 BASSANO - ANGARANO VIA SABBIONARA2 BASSANO DEL GRAPPA VI VENETO
1798 MAIOLO CAP.GO (IC PENNABILLI) VIA CAPOLUOGO 146 MAIOLO RN EMILIA ROMAGNA
1799 ALESSANDRO MANZONI VIALE ROMA 19 CORMONS GO FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
1800 I.C.CERES-CANTOIRA VIA DELLA CHIESA 28 CANTOIRA TO PIEMONTE
1801 I.C.F. PETRARCASANTO GAGLIANO VIA GIOVIALE 4 CATANIA CT SICILIA
1802 LIVIA GERESCHI VIA VIALE PISA PI TOSCANA
1803 TIKVA AMAL VIA QUASIMODO ZIBIDO SAN GIACOMO MI LOMBARDIA
1804 SCUOLA PRIMARIA A.VILLA VIA NEGRI 4 VILLASANTA MB LOMBARDIA
1805 BELVEDERE VIA DANTE ALIGHIERI CASTIGLIONE DELLE STIVIERE MN LOMBARDIA
1806 SORGONO VIA QUATTRO NOVEMBRE SORGONO NU SARDEGNA
1807 SILANUS VIA STAZIONE SILANUS NU SARDEGNA
1808 VIA MAGLIONE VIA MAGLIONE 15 ROMA RM LAZIO
1809 SELVAVECCHIA VIA PACINOTTI36 MONTALE PT TOSCANA
1810 BRUNO CASTAGNA TRAONA CAP. VIA PONTE DI GANDA 11 TRAONA SO LOMBARDIA
1811 REGINA ELENA VIA PUGLIE 6 ROMA RM LAZIO
1812 VITTORIO ALFIERI VIA DELLE SCUOLE 9 TORREANO UD FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
1813 IC. AZEGLIO-PIVERONE PIAZZA LUCCAN.15 PIVERONE TO PIEMONTE
1814 GURGO C/DA MADONNA ALTO OLIVA MARSALA TP SICILIA
1815 SCUOLE CARCERARIE VIA S.BUONAVENTURA CALTAGIRONE CT SICILIA
1816 SASSARI 5 CIRCOLO S.PERTINI VIA GORIZIA 26 SASSARI SS SARDEGNA
1817 PROCIDA C.D. CAPOLUOGO VIA LARGO CADUTI 2 PROCIDA NA CAMPANIA
1818 SCUOLA ELEMENTARE DI GHIFFA VIA ALLE SCUOLE N. 3 GHIFFA VB PIEMONTE
1819 C.BATTISTI VIA TURATI SAN GIULIANO TERME PI TOSCANA
1820 DON FOLLI - VOLDOMINO - VIA G. PASCOLI 5 LUINO VA LOMBARDIA
1821 GARGAGNAGO ALIGHIERI DANTE VIA CHIESA 1 SANT'AMBROGIO DI VALPOLICELLA VR VENETO
1822 A. DE GASPERI VIA MADONNA DI CALCHERE 15 AGNOSINE BS LOMBARDIA
1823 MAZZANO FRAZ.MOLINETTO - CAP.- VIA BIANCHINI 14 MAZZANO BS LOMBARDIA
1824 R.DEGLI AZZONI VIA PALUDETTI TREVISO TV VENETO
1825 GIANNI RODARI VIA GOVONI 32 SAN PIETRO IN CASALE BO EMILIA ROMAGNA
1826 DANTE ALIGHIERI - PAPOZZE VIA DANTE ALIGHIERI 5 PAPOZZE RO VENETO
1827 G.E.FALCK VOBARNO VIA A. POLI 12 VOBARNO BS LOMBARDIA
1828 A. FRANK - PERO VIA CAL DEL BROLO 28 BREDA DI PIAVE TV VENETO
1829 BENNA VIA ZUMAGLINI 1 BENNA BI PIEMONTE
1830 PONTE IN VALTELLINA - CAPOLUOGO PIAZZA SENATORE L. DELLA BRIOTTA 3 PONTE IN VALTELLINA SO LOMBARDIA
1831 PRIMARIAS. NICOLO' FORNARI VIA SERENA N.4 -SAN NICOLO' ROTTOFRENO PC EMILIA ROMAGNA
1832 MONS.FRANCESCO PASSANTE VIA BRONTE SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI BR PUGLIA
1833 ARPAIA VIA U. NOBILE 107 MOSCHIANO AV CAMPANIA
1834 PLESSOLOMBARDO RADICE VIA MARIA RIPOSOS.N.C. ALCAMO TP SICILIA
1835 I.C. ABBA - ALIGHIERI VIA GIORDANO CALCEDONIO 1 PALERMO PA SICILIA
1836 NISCEMI II VIA CALATAFIMI 12 NISCEMI CL SICILIA
1837 GAIANO GAETANO SICA VIA SUBIA FISCIANO SA CAMPANIA
1838 SCUOLA PRIMARIA CARELLA VIA GIUNIO OSPITALE7 CANOSA DI PUGLIA BT PUGLIA
1839 SCUOLA ELEMENTARE BRAMANTE VIA BRAMANTE 5 CESANO BOSCONE MI LOMBARDIA
1840 BOBBIO-CAPOLUOGO STRADA DEL ROSO BOBBIO PC EMILIA ROMAGNA
1841 CHIARAVALLE - M.MONTESSORI VIALE MARCONI1 CHIARAVALLE AN MARCHE
1842 SINOPOLI CAP. INS.R.LUPPINO VIA CARCERE SINOPOLI RC CALABRIA
1843 PUSIANO VIA ROSMINI PUSIANO CO LOMBARDIA
1844 SCUOLA PRIMARIA CANALE D'AGORDO VIA ROMA CANALE D'AGORDO BL VENETO
1845 CASTELBALDO-ROSA P.ZZA DELLA RESISTENZA 1B CASTELBALDO PD VENETO
1846 SCUOLA PRIMARIA PIANO CASA VIA U.BOCCIONI CATANZARO CZ CALABRIA
1847 SCUOLA PRIMARIA MANTEGNA VIA MANTEGNA 8 BRINDISI BR PUGLIA
1848 BUONALBERGO CAP. VIA CAPPELLA 1 BUONALBERGO BN CAMPANIA
1849 DELEGAZIONE COMUNALE PRIMARIA PIAZZA CARMELO OTTAVIANO S.N. MODICA RG SICILIA
1850 CERRETO-ARIANO IRPINO C/DA CERRETO ARIANO IRPINO AV CAMPANIA
1851 SCAFATI CAP.P.P. VIA S. ANTONIO ABATE SCAFATI SA CAMPANIA
1852 IC. MONCALIERI-NASI -PASCOLI STR. VECCHIA DEL MORIONDO 6 MONCALIERI TO PIEMONTE
1853 VILLAGRANDE - VILLANOVA VIA CARDUCCI VILLAGRANDE STRISAILI OG SARDEGNA
1854 PARETE - VIA CAVOUR-D.D.- VIA CAVOUR PARETE CE CAMPANIA
1855 PRIMARIA CASOLO GINELLI VIA GIOVANNI XXIII - FRAZ. MADDALENA SOMMA LOMBARDO VA LOMBARDIA
1856 FRAZ. MONGIOVE VIA MARINA PATTI ME SICILIA
1857 PRIM. BOLGARE PAPA G. XXIII VIA GIOVANNI PASCOLI 1 BOLGARE BG LOMBARDIA
1858 LATRONICO AGROMONTE VICO VI PROVINCIALE LATRONICO PZ BASILICATA
1859 ARMUNGIA VIA ROMA ARMUNGIA CA SARDEGNA
1860 SIAPICCIA VIA GRAMSCI SIAPICCIA OR SARDEGNA
1861 PRIMARIA CIMINA' RIONE CACIA CIMINA' RC CALABRIA
1862 GIULIO COZZOLI1 CD MOLFETTA VIA BERLINGUER MOLFETTA BA PUGLIA
1863 SCUOLA PRIMARIA S.DEMONTIS P.ZZA MATTEOTTI OSSI SS SARDEGNA
1864 MARGHERITA HACK VIA DEI SALICI33 SERRAVALLE PISTOIESE PT TOSCANA
1865 I.C. CARMAGNOLA II - SALSASIO VIA PASCOLI 14 CARMAGNOLA TO PIEMONTE
1866 PADIGLIONE A - C.D. TURI VIA TE, NOTARNICOLA - 1 TURI BA PUGLIA
1867 SPINA C DA SPINA RIZZICONI RC CALABRIA
1868 LOCATELLO PIAZZA DELLA LIBERTA' 4 LOCATELLO BG LOMBARDIA
1869 GUARCINO CAPOLUOGO VIA SAN FRANCESCO N. 9 GUARCINO FR LAZIO
1870 JESICOLLODI VIALE VERDI N. 27 JESI AN MARCHE
1871 CASTEL ROZZONE VIA G. LEOPARDI CASTEL ROZZONE BG LOMBARDIA
1872 POSTIGLIONE CAP.P.P. VIALE MARTIRI POSTIGLIONESI POSTIGLIONE SA CAMPANIA
1873 PITTURA DEL BRACCIO VIA LORENZO NINA 29 RECANATI MC MARCHE
1874 GULLI T. VIA CASTELLANI 24 FAENZA RA EMILIA ROMAGNA
1875 CANZIANI VIA MARZORATI 56 VARESE VA LOMBARDIA
1876 VITTORIO VENETO VIA ANGELI CALTANISSETTA CL SICILIA
1877 RIVAROLO MANTOVANO VIALE MANFREDINI 1 RIVAROLO MANTOVANO MN LOMBARDIA
1878 EMILIO POVILL. ARTIGIANO VIA SCACCIERA 89/95 MODENA MO EMILIA ROMAGNA
1879 URAS VIA G. DELEDDA URAS OR SARDEGNA
1880 SCUOLA PRIMARIA DI VIA LAZIO VIA LAZIO MELEGNANO MI LOMBARDIA
1881 PORTICI IC 4 - DE LAUZIERES VIA SALUTE 45 PORTICI NA CAMPANIA
1882 DON MILANI - TEMPO PIENO P.LE ZENDRINI VENEZIA VE VENETO
1883 CAPOLUOGO VIA G.MARCONI2 MONTEGRANARO FM MARCHE
1884 BORGO SAN MARTINO BORGO SAN MARTINO CERVETERI RM LAZIO
1885 LA SPEZIA MAROLA G.MAMELI VIALE FIESCHI 162 LA SPEZIA SP LIGURIA
1886 NERETO CAPOLUOGO VIA V.VENETO1 NERETO TE ABRUZZO
1887 D.D. TORINO - NOVARO VIA CORELLI 4 TORINO TO PIEMONTE
1888 PIETRO MARRELLI- LUCOLI VIA SPOGNETTA 1 LUCOLI AQ ABRUZZO
1889 CAPOLUOGO-PATERNOPOLI VIA SERRA PATERNOPOLI AV CAMPANIA
1890 ORTA LORETO VIA G. MAZZINI SANT'EGIDIO DEL MONTE ALBINO SA CAMPANIA
1891 SC. PRIMARIA SAN GIOVANNI BOSCO VIA RISORGIMENTO N. 111 NOCIGLIA LE PUGLIA
1892 DOMENICO SAVIO VIA VITT. VENETO FAVARA AG SICILIA
1893 U.MORRA - CAMUCIA VIA QUINTO ZAMPAGNI18 CORTONA AR TOSCANA
1894 GENZANO - LANDI VIA GULLO SNC GENZANO DI ROMA RM LAZIO
1895 NA IC 88 EDUARDO DE FILIPPO VIA DEL FLAUTO MAGICO NAPOLI NA CAMPANIA
1896 PONTON VIA PONTE 2 SANT'AMBROGIO DI VALPOLICELLA VR VENETO
1897 LOMBARDO RADICE QUARTIERE S. GIUSEPPE 1 VENEZIA VE VENETO
1898 LAVINO DI MEZZO VIA EMILIA PONENTE 29 ANZOLA DELL'EMILIA BO EMILIA ROMAGNA
1899 PRIMARIA DI OSIGLIA VIA RIPA 9 OSIGLIA SV LIGURIA
1900 FIORENTINO SULLO PIAZZA FIORENTINO SULLO SNC CASTEL VETERE SUL CALORE AV CAMPANIA
1901 ALBINO PIERRO VIA ROMA 196 TURSI MT BASILICATA
1902 SAN MATTEO VIA S. MATTEO 104 ROMA RM LAZIO
1903 TIRIOLO -CAPOLUOGO- IC PIAZZA DELLA LIBERTA' TIRIOLO CZ CALABRIA
1904 PINZANO AL T..CARDUCCI VIA TAGLIAMENTO 25 PINZANO AL TAGLIAMENTO PN FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
1905 SAN LEONARDO VIA MILANO19 PARMA PR EMILIA ROMAGNA
1906 I.C. RIVALTA - ITALO CALVINO VIA PIOSSASCO 57 RIVALTA DI TORINO TO PIEMONTE
1907 VIA BRIGATA SASSARI OSILO VIA BRIGATA SASSARI OSILO OSILO SS SARDEGNA
1908 LANZARA VIA FERRENTINO CASTEL SAN GIORGIO SA CAMPANIA
1909 SAN LORENZO V. -FEDULA CONTRADA FEDULA SAN LORENZO DEL VALLO CS CALABRIA
1910 PIAZZA S.GIUSEPPE PIAZZA S.GIUSEPPE ORTONA A MARE CH ABRUZZO
1911 FRAZ. STROMBOLI VIA VITTORIO EMANUELE 25 LIPARI ME SICILIA
1912 VIA PAGANINI SAN GAVINO M.LE Non Disponibile SAN GAVINO MONREALE VS SARDEGNA
1913 PLESSO LE GINESTRE VIA P. PERNET CATANIA CT SICILIA
1914 SCUOLA PRIMARIA VIA G.MATTEOTTI 11 CAVE RM LAZIO
1915 VIA POPPEA SABINA VIA RATTO DELLE SABINE 1 ROMA RM LAZIO
1916 PRINCIPE DI PIEMONTE PIAZZA VITTORIO VENETO TERMOLI CB MOLISE
1917 GIANNI RODARI VIA NORCIA 19 ROMA RM LAZIO
1918 SC. PRIMARIA CAMPOLI APPENNINO VIA BORGO SAN GIACOMO CAMPOLI APPENNINO FR LAZIO
1919 PASSIRANO ERNESTO VALLONCINI VIA RODARI 7 PASSIRANO BS LOMBARDIA
1920 ALBENGA II - PACCINI LUNGOCENTA D.ALIGHIERI 1 ALBENGA SV LIGURIA
1921 7 C.D. GIOVANNI PAOLO II VIA DEI PINI N.1 BARLETTA BT PUGLIA
1922 BAMBINI DI BESLAN VIA ROCCHEGIANA ROCCAGORGA LT LAZIO
1923 PRIMARIA - A.MANZONI P.ZZA DEL COMUNE 4 MULAZZANO LO LOMBARDIA
1924 G. PASCOLI CAMPIGLIADEI B. VIA MARPEGANE 7 CAMPIGLIA DEI BERICI VI VENETO
1925 FORNI AVOLTRI VIA AVOLTRI FORNI AVOLTRI UD FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
1926 S.EL. - PAPA GIOVANNI XXIII - VIA LOMBARDIA 29 SESTRI LEVANTE GE LIGURIA
1927 GIBA VIA UMBERTO I N. 31 GIBA CI SARDEGNA
1928 CAMPOROTONDO - VIA CAMPOFIERA VIA CAMPOFIERA 10 CAMPOROTONDO DI FIASTRONE MC MARCHE
1929 LATTARICO - CONTESSA VIA CONTESSA LATTARICO CS CALABRIA
1930 ME - VIA DEI MILLE ISOL.88 VIA DEI MILLE IS.88 MESSINA ME SICILIA
1931 CARIATI IC - TRAMONTI C/DA TRAMONTI CARIATI CS CALABRIA
1932 ALCIDE DE GASPERI VIA ALCIDE DE GASPERI PEDARA CT SICILIA
1933 PLESSO SEMINI VIA P. P. MORRETTA 16 CALTAGIRONE CT SICILIA
1934 STABILIMENTO PENITENZIARIO Non Disponibile VOLTERRA PI TOSCANA
1935 SCUOLA PRIMARIA VIA GRAMSCI VIA GRAMSCI SINISCOLA NU SARDEGNA
1936 ALDO MORO VIA CHIESA ARLUNO MI LOMBARDIA
1937 RENATO FUCINI VIA SANO 12 MONTECATINI-TERME PT TOSCANA
1938 PEDACE IC VIA CAPPUCCINI SNC PEDACE CS CALABRIA
1939 MORTARA PIAZZA ITALIA 16 MORTARA PV LOMBARDIA
1940 PLESSO CAPO RIZZUTO PLESSO CAPO RIZZUTO ISOLA DI CAPO RIZZUTO KR CALABRIA
1941 PRIMARIA RIPATTONI RIPATTONI BELLANTE TE ABRUZZO
1942 S.EL. DI SAN PIER DI CANNE VIA SAN PIER DI CANNE 74 CHIAVARI GE LIGURIA
1943 CAMERANO SPERANDEI VIA MARINELLI CAMERANO AN MARCHE
1944 FALCONE - BORSELLINO VIA S.A. ZULLINO FRANCAVILLA FONTANA BR PUGLIA
1945 ME-VIA CATANIA ISOL. 26 VIA CATANIA103 IS. 26 MESSINA ME SICILIA
1946 S.MARCO ARGENTANO - IOTTA Non Disponibile SAN MARCO ARGENTANO CS CALABRIA
1947 SCARDONA FRANCESCO - COSTA VIA VITT.EMANUELE II 162 COSTA DI ROVIGO RO VENETO
1948 SAN FRANCESCO D'ASSISI PIAZZA BORGONCINI 5 ROMA RM LAZIO
1949 PRIMARIA G. DELEDDA BRESCIA VIA PARENZO M.101 BRESCIA BS LOMBARDIA
1950 G. CARDUCCI VIA DEL GALLETTO TREVISO TV VENETO
1951 PRIMARIA DI CROCEMOSSO PIAZZA CHIESA 6 VALLE MOSSO BI PIEMONTE
1952 VILLA VOMANO VIA CIRCONDARIO LA CHIESA TERAMO TE ABRUZZO
1953 MONTEROSI VIA CADUTI DI TUTTE LE GUERREN. 1 MONTEROSI VT LAZIO
1954 PRIMARIA VINADIO - AISONE VIA TROCELLO 12 VINADIO CN PIEMONTE
1955 SANTO STEFANO ROERO - CAPOLUOGO VIA CAPOLUOGO N. 3/A SANTO STEFANO ROERO CN PIEMONTE
1956 CASSINO S.GIOV. BOSCO -COLOSSEO PIAZZA PIAVE 1 CASSINO FR LAZIO
1957 CENTONZA CORSO VITTORIO EMANUELE 41 LESINA FG PUGLIA
1958 SANTA PORADA (UTA) LOC. SANTA PORADA UTA CA SARDEGNA
1959 1 C.D.DON PAPPAGALLO TERLIZZI VIALE ROMA 59A TERLIZZI BA PUGLIA
1960 CASTELVETERE V.F. CAP. PIAZZA DANTE CASTELVETERE IN VAL FORTORE BN CAMPANIA
1961 AUGUSTO TORRE VIA P. PAVIRANI N. 15 RAVENNA RA EMILIA ROMAGNA
1962 E. SOLITO VIA BERCHET GELA CL SICILIA
1963 BENTIVEGNA VIA SAN LORENZO 85 PALERMO PA SICILIA
1964 ANZI R. DE STEFANO VIA LACAVA ANZI PZ BASILICATA
1965 ABBAGNANO VIA C.BATTISTI SALERNO SA CAMPANIA
1966 VIA MONTE OLIVETO-BAURA VIA MONTE OLIVETO 90/92 FERRARA FE EMILIA ROMAGNA
1967 VIRGINIO BUSSI P.ZZA C.BATTISTI 4 CARESANA VC PIEMONTE
1968 CASA DI PENA GIUDECCA 7/2 VENEZIA VE VENETO
1969 SANDRO PERTINI - BADIA POLESINE PIAZZA MARCONI 192 BADIA POLESINE RO VENETO
1970 SARZANA BRADIA VIA MULINI N.150 SARZANA SP LIGURIA
1971 PRIMARIA MONTEFORTINO VIA S. LUCIA MONTEFORTINO FM MARCHE
1972 SC.INTERN.EUROPEA A.SPINELLI-TO VIA SAN SEBASTIANO PO 6 TORINO TO PIEMONTE
1973 SCUOLA PRIMARIA ANNA FRANK VIA RAFFAELLO SANZIO 6 POLLENZA MC MARCHE
1974 SAN CATALDO II VIA SANTA MARIA MAZZARELLO SNC SAN CATALDO CL SICILIA
1975 DE AMICIS VIA CALO' 37 GROTTAGLIE TA PUGLIA
1976 MARCO POLO VIA PISTOIESE CAMPI BISENZIO FI TOSCANA
1977 CONO MICALE ALBERTI Non Disponibile CAPO D'ORLANDO ME SICILIA
1978 CD ANGUILLARA VIA G.VERDI 1 ANGUILLARA SABAZIA RM LAZIO
1979 D. D.CASERTA QUINTO VIALE DELLE QUERCE (PARCO ARANCI) CASERTA CE CAMPANIA
1980 SCUOLA PRIMARIA G. FANCIULLI CORSO ITALIA 58 ACIREALE CT SICILIA
1981 FRAZ. LAMA VIA GRAMSCI SAN GIUSTINO PG UMBRIA
1982 NA I.C. 12 FOSCOLO - EX NAUTICO VICO TARSIA 1 NAPOLI NA CAMPANIA
1983 DE PAOLI VIA MORETTI SNC CARBONARA AL TICINO PV LOMBARDIA
1984 RONCHI DI MASSA VIA RONCHI MASSA MS TOSCANA
1985 SCUOLA ELEMENTARE DI FINERO VIA SAN GOTTARDO MALESCO VB PIEMONTE
1986 XII CIRCOLO TEMPESTA - TARANTO VIA LAGO DI COMO 12 TARANTO TA PUGLIA
1987 GUGLIELMO MARCONI VIA MARTIRI 1 VIGONOVO VE VENETO
1988 FABRICA DI ROMA VIA DELLA REPUBBLICA FABRICA DI ROMA VT LAZIO
1989 VIA GOLFO VIA GOLFO MINTURNO LT LAZIO
1990 ALESSANDRO VOLTA VIA VOLTA 101SANREMO SAN REMO IM LIGURIA
1991 SC. PRIMARIA ROTEGLIA VIA DORALE 2 CASTELLARANO RE EMILIA ROMAGNA
1992 I.C. R. DA LENTINILENTINI PLESSO DI VIA FOCEA 3/5 LENTINI SR SICILIA
1993 FOEN VIA VALLINA 1 FELTRE BL VENETO
1994 GIARRATANA CENTRALE P.ZZA MARTIRI D'UNGHERIAN.4 GIARRATANA RG SICILIA
1995 I.CVEROLENGO - RONDISSONE VIA XX SETTEMBRE 5 RONDISSONE TO PIEMONTE
1996 DON BOSCO - BORGO SAN MARTINO VIALE DON BOSCO 1 BORGO SAN MARTINO AL PIEMONTE
1997 SAVIGNANO DANTEALIGHIERI CORSO PERTICARI 55/57 SAVIGNANO SUL RUBICONE FC EMILIA ROMAGNA
1998 E.CODIGNOLA VIA MILITE IGNOTON.28 PESCARA PE ABRUZZO
1999 ISILI SCUOLA PRIMARIA VIA EUROPA ISILI CA SARDEGNA
2000 OSPEDALE PAPA GIOVANNI XXIII PIAZZA OMS 1 BERGAMO BG LOMBARDIA
2001 GIANNI RODARI VIA CASSANO 8/10 TRECATE NO PIEMONTE
2002 SALVIATI-VESPUCCI VIA BOLOGNESE 168 FIRENZE FI TOSCANA
2003 G. RESTAINI VIA DOMENICO MENTA ROCCAGORGA LT LAZIO
2004 CASERTA VIA ROMA -CE2- VIA ROMA CASERTA CE CAMPANIA
2005 GIUSEPPE GARIBALDI VIA DELLO SPORT 1 CASALECCHIO DI RENO BO EMILIA ROMAGNA
2006 T. VECELLIO VIA GIARDINO 16 VENEZIA VE VENETO
2007 ZANETTO ELTI DA RODEANO VIA G.PASCOLI 7 SAN MICHELE AL TAGLIAMENTO VE VENETO
2008 TORRES TRUPPIA VIA T. TRUPPIA AIDONE EN SICILIA
2009 FANO S. LAZZARO -CORRIDONI VIALE GRAMSCI 3 FANO PU MARCHE
2010 SAMPEYRE - CAPOLUOGO Non Disponibile SAMPEYRE CN PIEMONTE
2011 BORGOMARO VIA GUGLIERI BORGOMARO IM LIGURIA
2012 FORNELLI - 2 CD CORATO VIA V.VENETO 170 CORATO BA PUGLIA
2013 IC VICENZA 5 -2 GIUGNO STR.LLA CAPPUCCINI N.65 VICENZA VI VENETO
2014 TREVIGLIO DE AMICIS VIALE PARTIGIANO 25 TREVIGLIO BG LOMBARDIA
2015 PRIMARIA DOMUS DE MARIA PIAZZA IS ARGIOLAS DOMUS DE MARIA CA SARDEGNA
2016 CDS. AGATA LI BATTIATI LARGO PERLASCA 3 SANT'AGATA LI BATTIATI CT SICILIA
2017 SCUOLA PRIMARIA VIA C. BALBO-TRINITA' TRINITA' D'AGULTU E VIGNOLA OT SARDEGNA
2018 SCUOLA PRIMARIA VIA SALVEMINI SETTALA MI LOMBARDIA
2019 GIUSTI VIA GALESO 63 TARANTO TA PUGLIA
2020 CDS. VENERINA - VIA VOLTA VIAA. VOLTA 65 SANTA VENERINA CT SICILIA
2021 QUADRIVIO VIA MAZZINI44 AGRIGENTO AG SICILIA
2022 GIOVANNI XXIII VIA DEL FOSSETTO 7 LATINA LT LAZIO
2023 PELLICO VIA MANZONI POMARANCE PI TOSCANA
2024 FERENTINO GIOVANNI PAOLO II VIA TORRE NOVERANA SNC FERENTINO FR LAZIO
2025 G. PASCOLI PIAZZA CONTEA 74 MONTEBELLUNA TV VENETO
2026 S.ANTONIO ABATE IC BUONCONSIGLI VIA BUONCONSIGLIO 35 SANT'ANTONIO ABATE NA CAMPANIA
2027 FLAMINIO PELLEGRINI VIA PIO BRUGNOLI 29 FUMANE VR VENETO
2028 A. GRAMSCI - BORGHETTO S.S. VIA TRILUSSA BORGHETTO SANTO SPIRITO SV LIGURIA
2029 SCUOLA PRIMARIA DI RESANA VIA CASTELLANA 4 RESANA TV VENETO
2030 CLINICA PEDIATRICA GOZZADINI VIA MASSARENTI 11 BOLOGNA BO EMILIA ROMAGNA
2031 PADRE PIO DA PIETRELCINA VIA GUARDIALTO 78 GRAVINA IN PUGLIA BA PUGLIA
2032 L. SCIASCIA VIA GIARDINO MALLINA BARRAFRANCA EN SICILIA
2033 SONDRIO C - VIA VANONI VIA VANONI32 SONDRIO SO LOMBARDIA
2034 PLESSOGIOVANNI XXIII VIA MAESTRO G. ASARO S.N.C. PACECO TP SICILIA
2035 PRIMARIA G. MACCHI SOMMA L.DO VIA G. MARCONI 2 SOMMA LOMBARDO VA LOMBARDIA
2036 S.EL.-E.MONTALE-PEDEMONTE PIAZZA SANTO POGGI 1 SERRA RICCO' GE LIGURIA
2037 VALVA CAP. P.P. VIA VITTORIO VENETO 8 VALVA SA CAMPANIA
2038 MONTESSORI VIA PODGORA ANCONA AN MARCHE
2039 SCUOLA PRIMARIA G.MAZZINI - VIA LODI 4 GENOVA GE LIGURIA
2040 ACRI - DUGLIA FRAZ. DUGLIA ACRI CS CALABRIA
2041 S.EL. DI ISOLONA-ORERO VIA ISOLONA 7 ORERO GE LIGURIA
2042 VIA M.M.BOIARDO-LIDO ESTENSI VIA M.M.BOIARDO 5 COMACCHIO FE EMILIA ROMAGNA
2043 PONTELANDOLFO CAP. VIA SANT'ANNA PONTELANDOLFO BN CAMPANIA
2044 PALIDORO VIA S. CARLO A PALIDORO FIUMICINO RM LAZIO
2045 CATANZARO SIANO SUD ICCZEST VIA FERDINANDEA CATANZARO CZ CALABRIA
2046 VIA DELLA LIBERTA' VIA DELLA LIBERTA' 35 OLIVETO LUCANO MT BASILICATA
2047 GALLICANO S. POLI VIA MARESCIALLO G. GUAZZELLI N.2 GALLICANO LU TOSCANA
2048 SERSALE C.BORELLI VIA MICHELE BIANCHI 8 SERSALE CZ CALABRIA
2049 VIA A.CASTAGNA IC SOVERATO 1 VIA ALFONSO CASTAGNA 1 SOVERATO CZ CALABRIA
2050 MOLINA VIA ARBOSTO VIETRI SUL MARE SA CAMPANIA
2051 CAPOLUOGO-ROTONDI VIA PIETRO NENNI ROTONDI AV CAMPANIA
2052 SC.PRIM. CASTELVECCHIO SUBEQUO VIA ROMA 43 CASTELVECCHIO SUBEQUO AQ ABRUZZO
2053 ANTONIO MANGANELLI PIAZZA SAN SALVATORE AVELLINO AV CAMPANIA
2054 I.C.VILLAR PEROSA-PINASCA VIA DE AMICIS 1 PINASCA TO PIEMONTE
2055 NOEPOLI VIA ROMA 47 NOEPOLI PZ BASILICATA
2056 PRIMARIA GRICIGNANO D'AVERSA VIA E. FERMI GRICIGNANO DI AVERSA CE CAMPANIA
2057 F.FILZI-OSPITALE VIA MADONNA DELLA PIOPPA 21 BONDENO FE EMILIA ROMAGNA
2058 VIA LIONE VIA LIONESNC ROMA RM LAZIO
2059 SAN MARCO VIA ANTONIO LUCCI AGNONE IS MOLISE
2060 PRIMARIA PLESSO PARINI VIA QUASIMODO 3 CATANIA CT SICILIA
2061 VIA FONTANA VIA HAMDIS IB N 5 CATANIA CT SICILIA
2062 SCUOLA PRIMARIA SCHIVENOGLIA VIA MATTEOTTI 46 SCHIVENOGLIA MN LOMBARDIA
2063 ISCHIA DI CASTRO VIA SAN ROCCO 1 ISCHIA DI CASTRO VT LAZIO
2064 CESENA 7 LEVIGNE VIA A. ZOLI 35 CESENA FC EMILIA ROMAGNA
2065 MURAZZANOCAPOL. VIA CELESTINO D'ASTE MURAZZANO CN PIEMONTE
2066 ARPINO S.SOSIO LOC. SAN SOSIO ARPINO FR LAZIO
2067 FRAZ. LE CASTELLA Non Disponibile ISOLA DI CAPO RIZZUTO KR CALABRIA
2068 SENIGALLIAVALLONE VIA COMUNALE SENIGALLIA AN MARCHE
2069 ON. L.BENVENUTIOMBRIANO VIA RENZO DA CERI2/H CREMA CR LOMBARDIA
2070 ERBA ARCELLASCO VIA MARCONI ERBA CO LOMBARDIA
2071 MUGNAI VIA SCUOLE 53 FELTRE BL VENETO
2072 CESENATICO 1 ADA NEGRI VIA DON MINZONI 23 CESENATICO FC EMILIA ROMAGNA
2073 CESENA 3 DON CARLO BARONIO VIA BRUNO GIORGI CESENA FC EMILIA ROMAGNA
2074 BARGELLINI VIA DI NOVOLI 72 FIRENZE FI TOSCANA
2075 A.MANZONI-CASCIAGO FR. MOROSOLO VIA VERDI 8 CASCIAGO VA LOMBARDIA
2076 C. BATTISTI NOVI DI MODENA VIA EUGENIOCURIEL N. 47A NOVI DI MODENA MO EMILIA ROMAGNA
2077 MONTELIBRETTI - B.GO S. MARIA VIA F. PARRI MONTELIBRETTI RM LAZIO
2078 SAN VITO VIALE JONIO 509 TARANTO TA PUGLIA
2079 ENRICO FERMI VIA MODIGLIANI SEGRATE MI LOMBARDIA
2080 ALDO MAURI VIA SARDEGNA CESANO MADERNO MB LOMBARDIA
2081 SABBIONETA ELEMENTARE P.ZZA D'ARMI 5 SABBIONETA MN LOMBARDIA
2082 MADONNA ALTA DON MILANI VIA COTANI1 PERUGIA PG UMBRIA
2083 CARLO NOE' VIA PIO XII 7 MESERO MI LOMBARDIA
2084 MONTALTO DI CASTRO VIA G. GUGLIELMI MONTALTO DI CASTRO VT LAZIO
2085 OLGIATE C. VIA S.GERARDO VIA S. GERARDO 64 OLGIATE COMASCO CO LOMBARDIA
2086 VIA MATTEOTTI VIA MATTEOTTI N.50 CARAPELLE FG PUGLIA
2087 ANTONIO ALLEGRI P.LE RUOZZI CORREGGIO RE EMILIA ROMAGNA
2088 GIANNI RODARI-MOLIN DEL PIANO VIA FRATELLI CARLI 79 PONTASSIEVE FI TOSCANA
2089 EDMONDO DE AMICIS VIALE STAZIONE 35 LATISANA UD FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
2090 VILLA D'ALME' PIAZZA CARBONI VILLA D'ALME' BG LOMBARDIA
2091 ENRICO TOTI MAGGIANICO VIA ZELIOLI 22 LECCO LC LOMBARDIA
2092 CLASSE VIA ROMEA245 RAVENNA RA EMILIA ROMAGNA
2093 MAZZINI - CASCINETTA - VIA DEL LAVORO 25 GALLARATE VA LOMBARDIA
2094 E. DE AMICIS - QUARANTOLI VIA VALLI 86 MIRANDOLA MO EMILIA ROMAGNA
2095 SC. ELEM. DON ITALO DE CESARE VIA FIRENZE N. 26 ARIZZANO VB PIEMONTE
2096 FRAZ. RUDALZA Non Disponibile GOLFO ARANCI OT SARDEGNA
2097 NASARI VIA MILANO 90 BARCELLONA POZZO DI GOTTO ME SICILIA
2098 MARIGLIANELLA I.C. CARDUCCI VIA MATERDOMINI MARIGLIANELLA NA CAMPANIA
2099 ETTORE RIELLO PORTO VIA GIORDANO BRUNO 3 LEGNAGO VR VENETO
2100 VIA GRANDI VIA GRANDI PIEVE EMANUELE MI LOMBARDIA
2101 VOLLA I.C. SERAO VIA FAMIGLIETTI VOLLA NA CAMPANIA
2102 E. DE AMICIS VIA AL DONATORE DI SANGUE 41 MARCALLO CON CASONE MI LOMBARDIA
2103 A.NEGRI VIA MATTEOTTI VIMERCATE MB LOMBARDIA
2104 CAPOLUOGO VIA GARIBALDI GROTTAMMARE AP MARCHE
2105 RONCIGLIONE VIA DELLE VIGNE RONCIGLIONE VT LAZIO
2106 DE AMICIS VIA FIUME POGGIO IMPERIALE FG PUGLIA
2107 SILVI ALTA SILVI ALTA SILVI TE ABRUZZO
2108 D.ALIGHIERI - ALBIZZATE - VIA DANTE 7 ALBIZZATE VA LOMBARDIA
2109 I.C.CANDIOLO-CASTAGNOLE P.TE VIA TORINO 13 CASTAGNOLE PIEMONTE TO PIEMONTE
2110 PLESSOPOGGIOREALE VIA POGGIOREALES.N.C. MAZARA DEL VALLO TP SICILIA
2111 SCUOLA PRIM. S. QUIRICO D'ORCIA VIA DELLE SCUOLE 7 SAN QUIRICO D'ORCIA SI TOSCANA
2112 PAOLO BORSELLINO = LERCARA F. PIAZZA INDIPENDENZA N. 1 LERCARA FRIDDI PA SICILIA
2113 M.LUIGIA-PARMA (CONVITTO NAZ.) BORGO LALATTA 14 PARMA PR EMILIA ROMAGNA
2114 BARILE VIA NAZIONALE 22 BARILE PZ BASILICATA
2115 GRUMENTO NOVA Non Disponibile GRUMENTO NOVA PZ BASILICATA
2116 NIZZA SICILIA Non Disponibile NIZZA DI SICILIA ME SICILIA
2117 VIA MONTE BIANCO VIA MONTE BIANCO 14 AREZZO AR TOSCANA
2118 A. GABELLI (LEUCA) VIA L. DA VINCI CASTRIGNANO DEL CAPO LE PUGLIA
2119 IC CIVITAVECCHIA II - G. RODARI VIA APOLLODORO 88 CIVITAVECCHIA RM LAZIO
2120 CHIARI FRAZ SANTELLONE VIA PONTOGLIO N 26/A CHIARI BS LOMBARDIA
2121 CASALROMANO VIA ROMA 22 CASALROMANO MN LOMBARDIA
2122 MAZZINI - 1 CD CANOSA VIA PIAVE 87 CANOSA DI PUGLIA BT PUGLIA
2123 CURTAROLO-ANNA FRANK PIAZZETTA UNICEF 1 CURTAROLO PD VENETO
2124 DUEVILLE - VIVARO P.ZZA S.PIO X. 19 DUEVILLE VI VENETO
2125 DON LORENZO MILANIS.PANCRAZIO VIA S.PASQUALE SAN PANCRAZIO SALENTINO BR PUGLIA
2126 ROGLIANO IC VIA TIEN AN MEN ROGLIANO CS CALABRIA
2127 BUONABITACOLO CAP. P.P. VIA ROMA BUONABITACOLO SA CAMPANIA
2128 OVADA PADRE ANDREA DAMILANO PIAZZA BAUSOLA 3 OVADA AL PIEMONTE
2129 I.C.CASTIGLIONE - SCIOLZE STRADA MARENTINO 10 SCIOLZE TO PIEMONTE
2130 BOSCOREALE IC 1 CANGEMI VIA F.CANGEMI41 BOSCOREALE NA CAMPANIA
2131 GRATTERI PIAZZA UNGHERIA GRATTERI PA SICILIA
2132 CASAPROTA L.GO CAVALIERI DI V.VENETO SNC CASAPROTA RI LAZIO
2133 CIVITELLA M. RAIMONDO CAP. VIA TRIESTE CIVITELLA MESSER RAIMONDO CH ABRUZZO
2134 PRIMARIABONATE SOPRA VIA SALVO D'ACQUISTO 15 BONATE SOPRA BG LOMBARDIA
2135 L.IL MAGNIFICO VIA OMBRONE CAMPI BISENZIO FI TOSCANA
2136 G.MARCONI VIALE DELLA REGIONE BRONTE CT SICILIA
2137 A. MANZONI VIALE MEDITERRANEO S.N.C. GIARRE CT SICILIA
2138 SANDRO PERTINI VIA SALERNO 3 MILANO MI LOMBARDIA
2139 EDMONDO DE AMICIS VIA BATTISTI 52 VIGONOVO VE VENETO
2140 SCUOLA PRIMARIA POMPIANO VIA PAPA GIOVANNI XXIII 1 POMPIANO BS LOMBARDIA
2141 LEONARDO DA VINCI VIA 26 APRILE ROBECCO SUL NAVIGLIO MI LOMBARDIA
2142 DE AMICIS VIA XX SETTEMBRE 27 RIVANAZZANO PV LOMBARDIA
2143 FERMIGNANO CAP.GO PIAZZA DON MINZONI FERMIGNANO PU MARCHE
2144 SERMONETA SCALO FERROVIARIO VIA SERMONETANA SERMONETA LT LAZIO
2145 VITTORIO VENETO VIA POMONA ROMA RM LAZIO
2146 BN PAPA ORSINI C/DA EPITAFFIO BENEVENTO BN CAMPANIA
2147 PAOLO VETRI VIA DELLE PALME 13 RAGUSA RG SICILIA
2148 BARACCA - ASTI P.LE VITTORIA 9 ASTI AT PIEMONTE
2149 M.SAMSA-T.ZAMEJSKI-L.INS.SLOV SAN GIUSEPPE DELLA CHIUSA 144 SAN DORLIGO DELLA VALLE TS FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
2150 I.C.RIVOLI MATTEOTTI- SABIN VIA ADAMELLO 10 RIVOLI TO PIEMONTE
2151 SCUOLA PRIMARIA CARLOFORTE VIA S. CRISTINA 88 CARLOFORTE CI SARDEGNA
2152 PIERA BAIARDI VIALE CASTAGNETTI56 PIANELLO VAL TIDONE PC EMILIA ROMAGNA
2153 AILANO CENTRO - D.D.- VIA ROMA AILANO CE CAMPANIA
2154 SCUOLA PRIMARIA MANDAS VIALE EUROPA N.9 MANDAS CA SARDEGNA
2155 IS MIRRIONIS (CAGLIARI) VIA BASILICATA 24 CAGLIARI CA SARDEGNA
2156 SCUOLA ELEMENTARE DI VILLETTE VIA G. PASTORE VILLETTE VB PIEMONTE
2157 VIALE DELL'ELETTRONICA V.LE ELETTRONICA 3 ROMA RM LAZIO
2158 GREGORIO BARBARIGO- LIEDOLO VIA BARBARIGO 4 SAN ZENONE DEGLI EZZELINI TV VENETO
2159 S.GIOVANNI BOSCO - FONTE ALTO PIAZZA S.PIETRO 3 FONTE TV VENETO
2160 E. TONTI -RIONERO SANNITICO VIA ROMA5 RIONERO SANNITICO IS MOLISE
2161 TAVULLIA - COLBORDOLO/BOTTEGA VIA PIERSANTI MATTERELLA 5 VALLEFOGLIA TO MARCHE
2162 ERULA VIA FRAU ERULA SS SARDEGNA
2163 COLORINA VIA BOCCHETTI 78 COLORINA SO LOMBARDIA
2164 VIOLA VIA ZARA 35 TARANTO TA PUGLIA
2165 OSIMO - SAN BIAGIO VIA PASCOLI 10 OSIMO AN MARCHE
2166 SALVO D'ACQUISTO - QUERO VIA XXXI OTTOBRE QUERO VAS TO VENETO
2167 AVERSA SCUOLA CARCERARIA-D.D.1- Non Disponibile AVERSA CE CAMPANIA
2168 S.EL.V.SERENI-PORTO VALTRAVAG VIA NAVE 12 PORTO VALTRAVAGLIA VA LOMBARDIA
2169 C.MENOTTISORBARA VIA PER RAVARINO-CARPI130 BOMPORTO MO EMILIA ROMAGNA
2170 ADELINA SOLETTI VIA C.BATTISTI 13 CAVAION VERONESE VR VENETO
2171 FRAZ. FIAMENGA VIA LAGO DI CECITA FOLIGNO PG UMBRIA
2172 PRIMARIA MELZI BRESCIA VIA SCUOLE 39 BRESCIA BS LOMBARDIA
2173 G. MAMELI V.MARTIRI DELLA RESISTENZA ANG.SS.16 BARI BA PUGLIA
2174 'G.GIUSTI' VIA DON MINZONI 308 LUCCA LU TOSCANA
2175 PADERNO FRANCIACORTA VIALE EUROPA 20 PADERNO FRANCIACORTA BS LOMBARDIA
2176 IC CARRE' -ZANE'-CA'CASTELLE VIA C. COLOMBO 3 ZANE' VI VENETO
2177 M. DE LORENZO IC MATERDOMINI VIA ORTI N. 29 CATANZARO CZ CALABRIA
2178 FICULLE (I.C. ALTO ORVIETANO) BORGO GARIBALDI 51 FICULLE TR UMBRIA
2179 PETRITOLI EE VIA AGELLI 10 PETRITOLI FM MARCHE
2180 GIOVANNI XXIII PIAZZA ITALIA 1 GORNATE-OLONA VA LOMBARDIA
2181 N. TOMMASEO VIA R. SANZIO 9 BUSTO ARSIZIO VA LOMBARDIA
2182 VIBONATI CAP.P.P. VIA ROMA VIBONATI SA CAMPANIA
2183 TAORMINA - TRAPPITELLO VIA FRANCAVILLA 8/N TAORMINA ME SICILIA
2184 I.C.CHIVASSO DASSO -BOSCHETTO VIA S. FRANCESCO 9 CHIVASSO TO PIEMONTE
2185 ALIMINUSA VIA L. PIRANDELLO ALIMINUSA PA SICILIA
2186 ACRI - FORESTA Non Disponibile ACRI CS CALABRIA
2187 DIR. DID. STAT.CIAMPINO II VIA BOLOGNA SNC CIAMPINO RM LAZIO
2188 TORTORELLA CAP. P.P. VIA GIULIANI TORTORELLA SA CAMPANIA
2189 OSPEDALE PAOLO DETTORITEMPIO VIA GRAZIA DELEDDA 19 TEMPIO PAUSANIA OT SARDEGNA
2190 ACERRA 2 - VIA DEI MILLE VIA DEI MILLE ACERRA NA CAMPANIA
2191 MANIAGO-CAP. DANTE ALIGHIERI VIA DANTE 48 MANIAGO PN FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
2192 ARZANO IC 4 NOSENGO - A.D'AURIA VIA NAPOLI232 ARZANO NA CAMPANIA
2193 GIOVANNI PAOLO II VIA GIOVANNI PAOLO II RONCELLO MB LOMBARDIA
2194 G.UNGARETTI - ALBIATE VIALE RIMEMBRANZE N.18 ALBIATE MB LOMBARDIA
2195 DON MILANI - TRINITAPOLI VIA CAIROLI 78 TRINITAPOLI BT PUGLIA
2196 VILLA RONCOCESI-SAN G. BOSCO VIA ROLANDO IOTTI REGGIO NELL'EMILIA RE EMILIA ROMAGNA
2197 TORRETTA VIA LEONARDO SMURRA CRUCOLI KR CALABRIA
2198 SCUOLA PRIMARIA LATTE VIA DELLA RESISTENZA VENTIMIGLIA IM LIGURIA
2199 EDMONDO DE AMICIS VIALE DANTE CHIANCIANO TERME SI TOSCANA
2200 SAN VITO DI CADORE VIA B.V. DELLA DIFESA SAN VITO DI CADORE BL VENETO
2201 CALOLZIOCORTE - ROSSINO PIAZZA MILESI -1 CALOLZIOCORTE LC LOMBARDIA
2202 PASSO CORESE P.ZZA DELLA LIBERTA' N. 3 FARA IN SABINA RI LAZIO
2203 DELIA E FILIPPO COSTANTINI VIA PICENA SAN GINESIO MC MARCHE
2204 S.EL. - G.DA VERRAZZANO - VIA A.GIANELLI 49 GENOVA GE LIGURIA
2205 PETTINEO VIA ROMA PETTINEO ME SICILIA
2206 NOCERA SUPERIORE I VIA S. CLEMENTE NOCERA SUPERIORE SA CAMPANIA
2207 T.ANNUNZIATA2 C.D. SIANI VIA TAGLIAMONTE TORRE ANNUNZIATA NA CAMPANIA
2208 VILLACOLLEMANDINA PACCHI VIA LE PIANE VILLA COLLEMANDINA LU TOSCANA
2209 C.MARE DI STABIA 1 - B.CECCHI VIALE DANTE CASTELLAMMARE DI STABIA NA CAMPANIA
2210 GIOBBE VIA CATANIA ADRANO CT SICILIA
2211 SCUOLA PRIMARIA QUISTELLO VIA ALLENDE 5 QUISTELLO MN LOMBARDIA
2212 VIA CONSOLE MARCELLO - MILANO VIA CONSOLE MARCELLO 9 MILANO MI LOMBARDIA
2213 S.PELLICO - ARLUNO VIA E.TOTI 2 ARLUNO MI LOMBARDIA
2214 4 C.D. DON P.UVA BISCEGLIE VIA DE D. FRAGATELLA 15 BISCEGLIE BT PUGLIA
2215 TUSCANIA VIALE TRIESTE 2 TUSCANIA VT LAZIO
2216 PORCARIFELICE ORSI VIA ALFREDO CATALANI 17 PORCARI LU TOSCANA
2217 SC . PRIMARIA ACQUARO CAPOLUOGO CORSO UMBERTO I N.75 ACQUARO VV CALABRIA
2218 DANTE ALIGHIERI BINAGO VIA S. FRANCESCO BINAGO CO LOMBARDIA
2219 S.MARTINO DI L.-CAMPRETTO VIA PAPA LUCIANI SAN MARTINO DI LUPARI PD VENETO
2220 CASA CIRCONDARIALE Non Disponibile SAN SEVERO FG PUGLIA
2221 G. CAPPONI - TERZO D'AQUILEIA VIAGALILEO GALILEI N. 42 TERZO DI AQUILEIA UD FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
2222 BASSANO - CAMPESE VIA 4 NOVEMBRE 18 BASSANO DEL GRAPPA VI VENETO
2223 DEAMICIS (IC CENTRO STORICO) VIA CRISPI 101 RIMINI RN EMILIA ROMAGNA
2224 V. DA FELTRE VIA D'ANNUNZIO 22 RONCHI DEI LEGIONARI GO FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
2225 GERENZAGO PIAZZA ROMA 1 GERENZAGO PV LOMBARDIA
2226 FRAZ. MEZZANO INFERIORE VIA MARTIRI DELLA LIBERTA' MEZZANI PR EMILIA ROMAGNA
2227 DIVIGNANO VIA ROMA DIVIGNANO NO PIEMONTE
2228 RIGUTINI VIA DELLA RIOTTA 1 NOVARA NO PIEMONTE
2229 S.G. BOSCO - PLESSO VIA PALERMO VIA DELLA CERNAIA 4 CATANIA CT SICILIA
2230 OBERDAN VIA S.MICHELE D.SCALZI PISA PI TOSCANA
2231 ANTRACCOLIMONS.PIETRO GUIDI VIA DEI PALADINI LUCCA LU TOSCANA
2232 LEI VIA BRIGATA SASSARI LEI NU SARDEGNA
2233 G. PASCOLI VIA DELLO STADIO 8 MASERADA SUL PIAVE TV VENETO
2234 VISCARDI VIA L. BARTOLINI 2 BOLOGNA BO EMILIA ROMAGNA
2235 VIA PAPA GIOVANNI XXIII VIA PAPA GIOVANNI XXIIIN. 45 VICO DEL GARGANO FG PUGLIA
2236 PAPA GIOVANNI XXIII -EX MANZONI VIA MANZONI 13 A TREZZANO SUL NAVIGLIO MI LOMBARDIA
2237 N. VACCALLUZZO CORSO UMBERTO 339 LEONFORTE EN SICILIA
2238 FOGNANO-TOBBIANA VIA BATTISTI18 MONTALE PT TOSCANA
2239 VERCEIA VIA MARIO COPES 1 VERCEIA SO LOMBARDIA
2240 MARINO - IPPOLITO NIEVO VIA FANTINOLI MARINO RM LAZIO
2241 CITTANOVA D. MARVASI VIA GALILEO GALILEI 5 CITTANOVA RC CALABRIA
2242 CASTELPAGANO CAP. VIA GARIBALDI 33 CASTEL PAGANO BN CAMPANIA
2243 PRIMARIA M.BOSCHETTI ALBERTI C.DA GIARDINELLO MARSALA TP SICILIA
2244 SCUOLA PRIMARIA -TISSI VIA BRIGATA SASSARI TISSI SS SARDEGNA
2245 PROCIDA C.D. CHIAIOLELLA GIOVANNI DA PROCIDA PROCIDA NA CAMPANIA
2246 SCUOLA ELEMENTARE DI VIGNONE VIA VENEZIA N. 1 VIGNONE VB PIEMONTE
2247 FRAZ.PELLEGRINA VIA MARIA SS.ANNUNZIATA BAGNARA CALABRA RC CALABRIA
2248 PEDIATRIA DELL'ANGELO VIA PACCAGNELLA 11 VENEZIA VE VENETO
2249 DOMEGLIARA MASSA A. PIAZZA UNITA' D'ITALIA SANT'AMBROGIO DI VALPOLICELLA VR VENETO
2250 MAZZANO FRAZ.CILIVERGHE VIA MATTEOTTI 24 MAZZANO BS LOMBARDIA
2251 S.GIOVANNI BOSCO STRADA CANIZZANO 61 TREVISO TV VENETO
2252 VIA MANETTI VIA MANETTI 6 ROMA RM LAZIO
2253 S.GIOVANNI BOSCO-FRAZ.BOTTRIGHE VIA DON MINZONI ADRIA RO VENETO
2254 VILLA CARCINA CAP. VIA ROMA 9/11 VILLA CARCINA BS LOMBARDIA
2255 J.F. KENNEDY VIA KENNEDY 10 CONEGLIANO TV VENETO
2256 SANDIGLIANO VIA QUATTRO NOVEMBRE 11 SANDIGLIANO BI PIEMONTE
2257 TRESIVIO CAPOLUOGO VIA ROMA TRESIVIO SO LOMBARDIA
2258 ROTTOFRENO-CAPOLUOGO VIA TOBAGI ROTTOFRENO PC EMILIA ROMAGNA
2259 DON MILANI VIA XXV LUGLIO SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI BR PUGLIA
2260 U. FOSCOLO VIA S.SEBASTIANO QUINDICI AV CAMPANIA
2261 PLESSODE AMICIS LARGOCOSENTINON.1 CALATAFIMI TP SICILIA
2262 FERRARA F. PIAZZA MAGIONE6 PALERMO PA SICILIA
2263 DON LORENZO MILANI VIA SOLDATO ZUFFANTI57 RIESI CL SICILIA
2264 G. BARRA VIA LUNGOMARE TRIESTE 17 SALERNO SA CAMPANIA
2265 NA IC - ITALICOVIA CALISE VIA CALISE - C/O VIA CARITEO NAPOLI NA CAMPANIA
2266 A.MANZONI VIA LIBERAZIONE 23 SENAGO MI LOMBARDIA
2267 MARSAGLIA VIA VECCHIA CORTE BRUGNATELLA PC EMILIA ROMAGNA
2268 P.ZZA DANTE -NUOVO CENTRO-(CAP. PIAZZA DANTE SPIGNO SATURNIA LT LAZIO
2269 SUTRIO VIALE EUROPA UNITA 7/A SUTRIO UD FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
2270 I.C. CIRIE' II-S.CARLO CANAVESE STRADA CIRIE' 1 SAN CARLO CANAVESE TO PIEMONTE
2271 EUPILIO VIA STRAMBIO EUPILIO CO LOMBARDIA
2272 RASAI - SEREN DEL GRAPPA VIA MONTEGGE 21 SEREN DEL GRAPPA BL VENETO
2273 SCUOLA PRIMARIA SAMA'- VIA D. MARINCOLA PISTOIA CATANZARO CZ CALABRIA
2274 PONTERANICA ALTA VIA CARINO 5 PONTERANICA BG LOMBARDIA
2275 S. GIORGIO M. CAP. PIANO DELLO STALLONE SAN GIORGIO LA MOLARA BN CAMPANIA
2276 CAMPOREALE-ARIANO IRPINO C/DA CAMPOREALE ARIANO IRPINO AV CAMPANIA
2277 AULETTA CAP. VIA LARGO CAPPELLI AULETTA SA CAMPANIA
2278 I.C.BRUSASCO VIA DELLE SCUOLE N. 2 BRUSASCO TO PIEMONTE
2279 VILLAGRANDE - SAN SALVATORE VIA ROMA 39 VILLAGRANDE STRISAILI OG SARDEGNA
2280 PRIMARIA MILITE IGNOTO VIALE MANZONI -MEZZANA SOMMA LOMBARDO VA LOMBARDIA
2281 LATRONICO CAPOLUOGO VIA VITTORIO EMANUELE LATRONICO PZ BASILICATA
2282 SCUOLA PRIMARIA E. TADILLI VIA RISORGIMENTO 1 NEBBIUNO NO PIEMONTE
2283 SCUOLA PRIMARIA BALLAO VIA 25 APRILE 4 BALLAO CA SARDEGNA
2284 BREMBATE SOPRA PIAZZA TRIESTE BREMBATE DI SOPRA BG LOMBARDIA
2285 ZERFALIU VICOUMBERTO I ZERFALIU OR SARDEGNA
2286 R. FUCINI VIALE STAZIONE 83 MASSA MS TOSCANA
2287 PRIMARIA SCHIAVO CONTRADA SCHIAVO ARDORE RC CALABRIA
2288 BATTISTI2 CD MOLFETTA VIA F.CAVALLOTTI 30 MOLFETTA BA PUGLIA
2289 S.AGOSTINOALGHERO 3 VIA GRAZIA DELEDDA ALGHERO SS SARDEGNA
2290 I.C.CARMAGNOLA II-S.GIOVANNI VIA SAN GIOVANNI 16 CARMAGNOLA TO PIEMONTE
2291 G. MAZZINI - 3 C.D. BARI VIA SUPPA 7 BARI BA PUGLIA
2292 PRIMARIA MARINA VIA CORRADO ALVARO N.2 CAULONIA RC CALABRIA
2293 CONVITTO NAZ. R.CORSO VIA BERNIERI 8 CORREGGIO RE EMILIA ROMAGNA
2294 PRIM SALVIROLA VIA VITTORIA 16 SALVIROLA CR LOMBARDIA
2295 ROTA IMAGNA - FUORI VIA GIOVANNI PASCOLI N.1 ROTA D'IMAGNA BG LOMBARDIA
2296 TORRE CAJETANI CAPOLUOGO VIA SPIUGHE TORRE CAJETANI FR LAZIO
2297 JESI MESTICA VIA POSTERMA JESI AN MARCHE
2298 LURANO VIA A. MANZONI 6 LURANO BG LOMBARDIA
2299 LORENZO LOTTO VIA DEI POLITI 21 RECANATI MC MARCHE
2300 G. MAMELI VIA TRIESTE 438 RAVENNA RA EMILIA ROMAGNA
2301 GERBONE - OLGIATE OLONA-GERBONE VIA PIAVE 65 OLGIATE OLONA VA LOMBARDIA
2302 VILL. TERRAPELATA CORSO ITALIA CALTANISSETTA CL SICILIA
2303 G. GRAZIOSI MODENA VIA CARBONIERI 40 MODENA MO EMILIA ROMAGNA
2304 S. NICOLO'D'ARCIDANO VIA ELEONORA D'ARBOREA SAN NICOLO' D'ARCIDANO OR SARDEGNA
2305 D.D. MISILMERI I - TRAINA VIA FIUMEN. 2 MISILMERI PA SICILIA
2306 PORTICI IC4 - SALESIANI VIA DALBONO 23 PORTICI NA CAMPANIA
2307 GIOVANNI XXIII VIA L.DA VINCI 18 CAVARZERE VE VENETO
2308 M.S.PIETRANGELI-ISC M.GRANARO BORGO REGINA MARGHERITA70 MONTE SAN PIETRANGELI FM MARCHE
2309 A. GABELLI - LIDO V. S. GALLO 32 VENEZIA VE VENETO
2310 C.MENOTTIVILLANOVA VIA PER VILLANOVA 470 MODENA MO EMILIA ROMAGNA
2311 E. SALGARI VIA PALOMBINI 39 ROMA RM LAZIO
2312 TORANO NUOVO TORANO NUOVO TORANO NUOVO TE ABRUZZO
2313 G.PASCOLI - LOZZA - VIA C.BATTISTI 15 LOZZA VA LOMBARDIA
2314 D.D. TORINO - SABIN CORSO VERCELLI 157 TORINO TO PIEMONTE
2315 CANISTRO S.CROCE O BASSO CAP. Non Disponibile CANISTRO AQ ABRUZZO
2316 PORANO (I.C.ORVIETO-MONTECCHIO) VIA NEREO NERI1 PORANO TR UMBRIA
2317 SCUOLA PRIMARIA CASTELGRANDE VIA G. MARCONI CASTELGRANDE PZ BASILICATA
2318 DON BOSCO Non Disponibile FAVARA AG SICILIA
2319 C.MARE DI STABIA 1 - CECCHI VIALE DANTE CASTELLAMMARE DI STABIA NA CAMPANIA
2320 GIOVANNI PAOLO II VIA CALTAGIRONE S.N.C. LADISPOLI RM LAZIO
2321 ERBUSCO CAP. VIA CAVOUR 9 ERBUSCO BS LOMBARDIA
2322 JACOPO TINTORETTO VIA MONTE BERICO 16 VENEZIA VE VENETO
2323 ROMAGNOLI B. PIAZZA RISORGIMENTO 15 VERONA VR VENETO
2324 PRIMARIA DI CENGIO COLOMBARDO PIAZZA DELLE SCUOLE CENGIO SV LIGURIA
2325 BERCHIDDA VIA CAVOUR VIA CAVOUR BERCHIDDA OT SARDEGNA
2326 MONTESSORI (IC MARVELLI) VIA CODAZZI 1 RIMINI RN EMILIA ROMAGNA
2327 PASIANO-CAP. DANTE ALIGHIERI VIA DELLE VIGNE 6 PASIANO DI PORDENONE PN FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
2328 I.C.VENARIA I - DE AMICIS PIAZZA VITTORIO VENETO 2 VENARIA REALE TO PIEMONTE
2329 VIA CESARE BATTISTI MUROS VIA CESARE BATTISTI MUROS MUROS SS SARDEGNA
2330 CALCEDONIA VIA A. GUGLIELMINI 23 SALERNO SA CAMPANIA
2331 L. DA VINCI-JERAGO FR. ORAGO- VIA MAZZINI JERAGO CON ORAGO VA LOMBARDIA
2332 SAN LORENZO V. - CENTRO VIA PIAVE SNC SAN LORENZO DEL VALLO CS CALABRIA
2333 PAGLIETACAP. C.SO GARIBALDI 68 PAGLIETA CH ABRUZZO
2334 S.EL. - J. MARIO VIA APPARIZIONE 16 GENOVA GE LIGURIA
2335 FRAZ. PANAREA VIA IDITELLA LIPARI ME SICILIA
2336 VIA CADDEO SAN GAVINO MONREALE VIA CADDEO SAN GAVINO MONREALE VS SARDEGNA
2337 PLESSO ALBATROS VIA DELLA SCOGLIERA CATANIA CT SICILIA
2338 S.MARINELLA - PIRGUS VIA AUGUSTA 17 SANTA MARINELLA RM LAZIO
2339 LUPARA CAP. VIA C. ANTONARELLI LUPARA CB MOLISE
2340 SCUOLA PRIMARIA POSTA FIBRENO VIA ARDUINO CARBONE POSTA FIBRENO FR LAZIO
2341 PRIMARIA DON LORENZO MILANI VIA DANTE ALIGHIERI 1 BEDIZZOLE BS LOMBARDIA
2342 SAVONA III - ASTENGO CRISTOFORO VIA MIGLIARDI E VENE' 7 SAVONA SV LIGURIA
2343 NA IC - CONFALONIERI VC SS.FILIPPO E GIACOMO-VC S.SEVERINO NAPOLI NA CAMPANIA
2344 1 C.D. DE AMICIS - BISCEGLIE VIA XXIV MAGGIO 93 BISCEGLIE BT PUGLIA
2345 MADONNELLE VIA CAPOCROCE SONNINO LT LAZIO
2346 COLOGNA VITTORIO EMANUELE II VIA VERDI 18 COLOGNA VENETA VR VENETO
2347 PRIMARIA - SENNA LODIGIANA VIA DANTE138 SENNA LODIGIANA LO LOMBARDIA
2348 CIRCOLO -VITALE -OSTUNI VIA LUDOVICO PEPE 27 OSTUNI BR PUGLIA
2349 BASSANO - RONDO' BRENTA VIA ROMAGNA BASSANO DEL GRAPPA VI VENETO
2350 SCUOLA PRIMARIA VARALLO PIAZZA FERRARI3 VARALLO VC PIEMONTE
2351 TRATALIAS VIA MATTEOTTI TRATALIAS CI SARDEGNA
2352 PIAGGIA VIA CUMBO BORGIA MILAZZO ME SICILIA
2353 SERRAPETRONA - VIA LEOPARDI VIA GIACOMO LEOPARDI SERRAPETRONA MC MARCHE
2354 I.C. CAVOUR - CAP. PIAZZA ALDO MORO 3 CAVOUR TO PIEMONTE
2355 MALVITO - PAUCIURI CONTRADA PAUCIURI MALVITO CS CALABRIA
2356 COLLEREALE VIA SARDEGNA MESSINA ME SICILIA
2357 CARIATI IC - CENTRO VIA VIGNOLA CARIATI CS CALABRIA
2358 MONS. PENNISI VIA MONS. PENNISI PEDARA CT SICILIA
2359 DON MILANI VIA VENETO N.110/BIS TARANTO TA PUGLIA
2360 MALAVICINA VIA ALDO MORO ROVERBELLA MN LOMBARDIA
2361 SCUOLA CARCERARIA DON BOSCO VIA DON BOSCO PISA PI TOSCANA
2362 PAOLO CASCIANI VIA CASCIANI MONTECATINI-TERME PT TOSCANA
2363 GIULIO GAVAZZI VIA DIAZ 7 DESIO MB LOMBARDIA
2364 SCARNAFIGI - CAPOL. P.ZZA EUROPA N. 1 SCARNAFIGI CN PIEMONTE
2365 MONS. DOMENICO SISCA VIA D. ALIGHIERI PETILIA POLICASTRO KR CALABRIA
2366 SCUOLA PRIMARIA A. BAFILE VIA SAN GIUSTAN.4 MONTORIO AL VOMANO TE ABRUZZO
2367 NUMANA - MARCELLI RODARI VIA BOLOGNA 60 NUMANA AN MARCHE
2368 MONTALTO CENTRO IC VIA DANTE ALIGHIERI MONTALTO UFFUGO CS CALABRIA
2369 CASA CIRCONDARIALE - MONZA VIA S. QUIRICO MONZA MB LOMBARDIA
2370 MORLEO LARGO REGINA PACIS AVETRANA TA PUGLIA
2371 OLBIA - VIA REDIPUGLIA VIA REDIPUGLIA OLBIA OT SARDEGNA
2372 S. ANASTASIA I.C. 2 S. CATERINA Non Disponibile SANT'ANASTASIA NA CAMPANIA
2373 VOLLA I.C. FILICHITO VIA FILICHITO VOLLA NA CAMPANIA
2374 S.FILIPPO - CITTA' DI CASTELLO VIA BORGO INFERIORE N. 7 CITTA' DI CASTELLO PG UMBRIA
2375 PIANO ZONA 74 VIA D. AZZOLINO 33 ROMA RM LAZIO
2376 BRESCIA MANZONI VIA DEI MILLE 4/B BRESCIA BS LOMBARDIA
2377 RICCARDO SELVATICO VIA VIVALDI 24 RONCADE TV VENETO
2378 MAURO BRUTTO - EX CATALANI VIA MALIBRAN 2 TREZZANO SUL NAVIGLIO MI LOMBARDIA
2379 SCUOLA PRIMARIA ARQUATA TR. VIA SUB APPENNINA ARQUATA DEL TRONTO AP MARCHE
2380 BRA-RITA LEVI MONTALCINI- VIA VITTORIO EMANUELE 200 BRA CN PIEMONTE
2381 BRECCIOLA CONTRADA SALARA BASCIANO TE ABRUZZO
2382 PLESSO GOLFARELLI VIA CASSIA NUOVA 1 MONTEFIASCONE VT LAZIO
2383 PRIMARIA ROCCASPARVERA - P.Q. VIA PERASSON.13 ROCCASPARVERA CN PIEMONTE
2384 S.P. DON SAVERIO VALERIO VIA SANDRO PERTINI NR. 2 GRAVINA IN PUGLIA BA PUGLIA
2385 MONTA' - FRAZ. S. ROCCO MONTA' MONTA' CN PIEMONTE
2386 G.PASCOLI VIA GROTTA 10 PAESE TV VENETO
2387 VIA DEL PROGRESSO VIA DEL PROGRESSO VOLTURARA APPULA FG PUGLIA
2388 2 C.D.VIA NAPOLI MODUGNO VIA CARDUCCI 2 MODUGNO BA PUGLIA
2389 COLLE CAP. VIALE MEOMARTINI COLLE SANNITA BN CAMPANIA
2390 MOTTALCIATA VIA MARTIRIN. 29 MOTTALCIATA BI PIEMONTE
2391 AQUILONIA VIA CIRCUMVALLAZIONE AQUILONIA AV CAMPANIA
2392 ABRIOLA VIA GELSI 25 ABRIOLA PZ BASILICATA
2393 VIA VALERIO LASPRO - G.RODARI VIA VALERIO LASPRO SALERNO SA CAMPANIA
2394 VIA PACINOTTI-FERRARA VIA PACINOTTI 48 FERRARA FE EMILIA ROMAGNA
2395 SCUOLA PRIMARIA VIA DELLA REPUBBLICA 27 STROPPIANA VC PIEMONTE
2396 SANTA MARIA MAGGIORE SESTIERE SANTA CROCE 324 VENEZIA VE VENETO
2397 SAVIGLIANO-B. PIEVE-GIOV.XXIII VICOLO S. EUSTACCHIO 18 SAVIGLIANO CN PIEMONTE
2398 S.BENEDETTO NORDMORETTI VIA MORETTI79 SAN BENEDETTO DEL TRONTO AP MARCHE
2399 A. DE GHISI - FABIANO BASSO VIA PAVERANO 1 LA SPEZIA SP LIGURIA
2400 CONTRADA MAGNANA - PRIMARIA VIA G.FALCONE N.5 NICOSIA EN SICILIA
2401 SCUOLA PRIMARIA- CAP. PIAZZA REPUBBLICA 6 FAVRIA TO PIEMONTE
2402 TICINETO G.LANZA VIA G. LANZA4 TICINETO AL PIEMONTE
2403 'MATTEOTTI' VIALE MORGAGNI 22 FIRENZE FI TOSCANA
2404 PISCITTINA Non Disponibile CAPO D'ORLANDO ME SICILIA
2405 PLESSO CIRCOSCRIZIONE VIA PADRI VOCAZIONISTI N. 2 MISILMERI PA SICILIA
2406 CAPOLUOGO (FILADELFIA) VIA PIANO DELLE GRAZIE FILADELFIA VV CALABRIA
2407 DUGNANI - CORNAREDO VIA 4 NOVEMBRE CORNAREDO MI LOMBARDIA
2408 I TRE CASTELLIFRAZ. SELCI VIA DELLA CROCE SAN GIUSTINO PG UMBRIA
2409 F. CORRIDONI VIA F. CORRIDONI PORPETTO UD FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
2410 CETRARO IC LOC. SAN FILIPPO CETRARO CS CALABRIA
2411 I.C. S.M. MILANI-RIONE SCOTTA VIA BELLINI CAIVANO NA CAMPANIA
2412 PRIMARIA F.COMES VIA DUSMET 24 PRESSO SEDE CENT. IST. SAN PIETRO CLARENZA CT SICILIA
2413 BORDONI FRAZIONE GERRECHIOZZO VIA BARSANTI 60 CAVA MANARA PV LOMBARDIA
2414 RINCHIOSTRA VIA RINCHIOSTRA MASSA MS TOSCANA
2415 DON MAURILIO DE ROSA PIAZZA L. IZZO FAETO FG PUGLIA
2416 XIII CIRC. S.PERTINI-TARANTO VIA PASTORE 3 TARANTO TA PUGLIA
2417 G.MARCONI VIA CADUTI DI VIA FANI 2 FOSSO' VE VENETO
2418 SCAURI - SCALO FERROVIARIO VIA CISTRELLI MINTURNO LT LAZIO
2419 FRAZIONE S. GIACOMO STRADA S. GIACOMO SAN REMO IM LIGURIA
2420 SC. PRIMARIA DI TRESSANO VIA RADICI NORD. 57 CASTELLARANO RE EMILIA ROMAGNA
2421 PRIMARIABUSCEMI PLESSO CORSO V. EMANUELE 80 BUSCEMI SR SICILIA
2422 IC. RIVALTA TETTI FRANC.-PASTA VIA LEOPARDI 8 RIVALTA DI TORINO TO PIEMONTE
2423 LEGNARO VIALE DELLO SPORT 2 LEGNARO PD VENETO
2424 IC VICENZA 10 - MADDALENE STRADA DEL PASUBIO 238 VICENZA VI VENETO
2425 MONTEROSSO CENTRALE VIA MERCATO S.N.C. MONTEROSSO ALMO RG SICILIA
2426 VIA LIBERTA' TEMPO MODULARE VIA LIBERTA' MANZANO UD FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
2427 I.C. VEROLENGO - TORRAZZA P.TE PIAZZA DEL COMUNE 1 TORRAZZA PIEMONTE TO PIEMONTE
2428 VALMACCA S.GIORGIO VIA DIETROCASTELLO 9/A VALMACCA AL PIEMONTE
2429 I.C. SUSA-MEANA DI SUSA PIAZZA EUROPA 2 MEANA DI SUSA TO PIEMONTE
2430 SAVIGNANO FIUMICINO RODARI VIA GATTEO 8 SAVIGNANO SUL RUBICONE FC EMILIA ROMAGNA
2431 L.ILLUMINATI VIA REGINA ELENAN. 135 PESCARA PE ABRUZZO
2432 PROF. BENEDETTO BARBERI CORSO VITTORIO EMANUELE N.30 CITTAREALE RI LAZIO
2433 SCUOLA PRIMARIA GERGEI VIA RESISTENZA 1 GERGEI CA SARDEGNA
2434 SC. PRIMARIA G. PASCOLI VIA FORNACCIO 1 PARUZZARO NO PIEMONTE
2435 G.MARCONI VIA VERDI11 SCANDICCI FI TOSCANA
2436 I.C.REGIO PARCO-V.FIOCHETTO VIA FIOCHETTO 29 TORINO TO PIEMONTE
2437 M.ALOSI -PIANO API VIA CEFALU' ACIREALE CT SICILIA
2438 GALTELLI VIA NAZIONALE GALTELLI NU SARDEGNA
2439 SILLA VIA KENNEDY 123 GAGGIO MONTANO BO EMILIA ROMAGNA
2440 G.MARCONI VIA UGO BASSI2 TRAPANI TP SICILIA
2441 NA 84 - ANTONIO DE CURTIS VIA CAMALDOLILLI 25 NAPOLI NA CAMPANIA
2442 A. GABELLI-BIBIONE VIA MAJA 80 SAN MICHELE AL TAGLIAMENTO VE VENETO
2443 G. VERGA VIA VERGA // PIETRAPERZIA EN SICILIA
2444 IC GIAVENO GONIN VALGIOIE B.TA CHIODRERO VALGIOIE TO PIEMONTE
2445 GROSIO SCUOLA PRIMARIA PIAZZALE RINALDI 4 GROSIO SO LOMBARDIA
2446 ROSSANA - CAPOLUOGO Non Disponibile ROSSANA CN PIEMONTE
2447 IC VICENZA 5- LUIGI DA PORTO P.ZZA GUGLIELMO MARCONI N.11 VICENZA VI VENETO
2448 LUIGI CAPUANA VIA MARIANO SANTANGELO S.N.C. CASTELVETRANO TP SICILIA
2449 S.MARIA C.V.-SC.CARCERARIE-DD1- C/SO UMBERTO I SANTA MARIA CAPUA VETERE CE CAMPANIA
2450 VIA FERMI VIA FERMI N.1 SARROCH CA SARDEGNA
2451 VIA VIGNOLA - OLBIA VIA VIGNOLA54 OLBIA OT SARDEGNA
2452 GABELLI VIA VERDI N.1 TARANTO TA PUGLIA
2453 SCUOLA PRIMARIA VIA BOLOGNA VIA BOLOGNA SCORDIA CT SICILIA
2454 VIA XXIV MAGGIO N.4 VIA XXIV MAGGIO ARADEO LE PUGLIA
2455 PLESSO GABELLI VIA VENEZIA N.4 REALMONTE AG SICILIA
2456 S. MARIA ALLE FONTI VIA MANGIAGALLI 9 GODIASCO PV LOMBARDIA
2457 GIOVANNI COMISSO VIA BASSA 14 PREGANZIOL TV VENETO
2458 TIANA VIA NAZIONALE TIANA NU SARDEGNA
2459 CECCANO CAPOLUOGO Non Disponibile CECCANO FR LAZIO
2460 E. DE AMICIS MORIAGO D.B. VIA MANZONI 27 MORIAGO DELLA BATTAGLIA TV VENETO
2461 MONS. LUIGI RONCARI VIA MONS.LUIGI RONCARI 2 SANT'ANNA D'ALFAEDO VR VENETO
2462 TOIRANOG.POLLA LOCALITA' BRAIASSA TOIRANO SV LIGURIA
2463 PRIMARIA QUASIMODO BRESCIA VIA COSTALUNGA 15 BRESCIA BS LOMBARDIA
2464 CLINICA NEUROLOG. INFANTILE-NES VIA ALTURA 3 BOLOGNA BO EMILIA ROMAGNA
2465 S.G.BOSCO P.ZZA GARIBALDI 36 GIOVINAZZO BA PUGLIA
2466 GINO NOVELLI VIALE DELLA PACE BARRAFRANCA EN SICILIA
2467 BORMIOCAP. PIAZZA V ALPINI 5 BORMIO SO LOMBARDIA
2468 GUIDONIA VILLALBA - VIA RIETI VIA RIETI GUIDONIA MONTECELIO RM LAZIO
2469 VERTOVA E.FILIBERTO VIA ROMA 14 VERTOVA BG LOMBARDIA
2470 3? PLESSOGIOVANNI XXIII VIA MAESTRO GABRIELE ASARO S.N.C. PACECO TP SICILIA
2471 CAPITANO ZOPPIS - BRENTA - VIA G. MARCONI 3 BRENTA VA LOMBARDIA
2472 LAUREANA CILENTO CAP. P.P. VIA DEL MERCATO 6 LAUREANA CILENTO SA CAMPANIA
2473 ACRI - VIA PASTRENGO VIA PASTRENGO ACRI CS CALABRIA
2474 S.EL. CARCERARIE VIA DEL GAZOMETRO 1 CHIAVARI GE LIGURIA
2475 SCUOLA PRIMARIA PENZALE VIA PRATO FIORITO 78 CENTO FE EMILIA ROMAGNA
2476 DANTE ALIGHIERI VIA E. FERMI 11 CASIER TV VENETO
2477 SANTA REPARATA VIA SAN SEBASTIANO SNC MAENZA LT LAZIO
2478 BAGALADI CAPOL. VIA MATTEOTTI BAGALADI RC CALABRIA
2479 CAPOLUOGO (CACCURI) VIA ADUA 4 CACCURI KR CALABRIA
2480 ANDREA CEFALY-IC MATERDOMINI C.DA LENZA CATANZARO CZ CALABRIA
2481 S.VITO IC CHIARAVALLE ALVARO VIA TROVATO SAN VITO SULLO IONIO CZ CALABRIA
2482 MARICONDA - VIA PASUBIO VIA PASUBIO SALERNO SA CAMPANIA
2483 PARCO-AVELLINO VIA G. ROTONDI -RIONE PARCO AVELLINO AV CAMPANIA
2484 S.BRANCATO-ICCASTRONUOVO S.A. CORSO XX SETTEMBRE SANT'ARCANGELO PZ BASILICATA
2485 FRAZ. GALATI S. ANNA VIA COMUNALE MESSINA ME SICILIA
2486 GRICIGNANO D'AVERSA IST. COMPR. D'ANNUNZIO GRICIGNANO DI AVERSA CE CAMPANIA
2487 BELLONA CENTRO-VITUL- VIA ANTONIO VINCIGUERRA BELLONA CE CAMPANIA
2488 A.MANZONI-STELLATA VIA ARGINE PO 171 BONDENO FE EMILIA ROMAGNA
2489 CASTEL MADAMA VIALE DELLA LIBERTA' 119 CASTEL MADAMA RM LAZIO
2490 I.C. V.DA FELTRE VIA DURANTE 13 CATANIA CT SICILIA
2491 PRIMARIA SAN GIACOMO SEGNATE VIA DELLA PACE 13 SAN GIACOMO DELLE SEGNATE MN LOMBARDIA
2492 MARTA VIA MASSIMO D'AZEGLIO 1 MARTA VT LAZIO
2493 BORGOMALE - CAPOLUOGO VIA PRINCIPALE 5 BORGOMALE CN PIEMONTE
2494 SCUOLA PRIMARIA SERRATA VIA PETRARCA SERRATA RC CALABRIA
2495 SUPINO PRIMARIA VIA DEI NOTARI SNC SUPINO FR LAZIO
2496 FRAZ. S. ANNA CONTRADA S.ANNA ISOLA DI CAPO RIZZUTO KR CALABRIA
2497 PALERMITI IC CHIARAVALLE ALVARO VIA G. MARCONI PALERMITI CZ CALABRIA
2498 VIA G. VERDI VIA G. VERDI SAN DONATO DI LECCE LE PUGLIA
2499 OSIMO - CAMPOCAVALLO FRZ. CAMPOCAVALLO OSIMO AN MARCHE
2500 ALBERTO BARNI (DOVERA CAP.) VIALE OLDRINI8 DOVERA CR LOMBARDIA
2501 CATANZARO CONV. NAZ.LE GALLUPPI CORSO MAZZINI 51 CATANZARO CZ CALABRIA
2502 RAFFAELE RIVALTA VIA CERCHIA 100 FORLI' FC EMILIA ROMAGNA
2503 G. MARCONI - SERRE VIA DEL SOLE N. 21 RAPOLANO TERME SI TOSCANA
2504 SERRA PERDOSA (IGLESIAS) LOC. SERRA PERDOSA IGLESIAS CI SARDEGNA
2505 BERTINORO AMADUCCI VIA DELLA PALESTRA 36 BERTINORO FC EMILIA ROMAGNA
2506 MARRADI CAP. DINO CAMPANA VIA S. BENEDETTO5 MARRADI FI TOSCANA
2507 SANT'AGOSTINO - CASCIAGO - VIA SANT'AGOSTINO N. 5 CASCIAGO VA LOMBARDIA
2508 DON B. FERRARI PIEVEPELAGO VIA A. FERRARI1 PIEVEPELAGO MO EMILIA ROMAGNA
2509 CASA CIRCONDARIALE PETRUSA C.DA PETRUSA AGRIGENTO AG SICILIA
2510 BELMONTE - FIUMEFREDDO CENTRO VIA CASTELLO S.N.C. FIUMEFREDDO BRUZIO CS CALABRIA
2511 MONTELIBRETTI C. U. P.ZZA REPUBBLICA 1 MONTELIBRETTI RM LAZIO
2512 DON GNOCCHI VIA DON GNOCCHI TREZZO SULL'ADDA MI LOMBARDIA
2513 MARTIN LUTHER KING PIAZZA DUCA D'AOSTA 1 CESANO MADERNO MB LOMBARDIA
2514 COMMESSAGGIO ELEMENTARE VIASELVINO CAMICIA33 COMMESSAGGIO MN LOMBARDIA
2515 GIOVANNIPAOLOII PIAZZA IV GIUGNO BOFFALORA SOPRA TICINO MI LOMBARDIA
2516 SUTRI VIALE G.MARCONI 5 SUTRI VT LAZIO
2517 MONTEROSSO GRANA - PRIMARIA VIA MISTRAL N. 24 MONTEROSSO GRANA CN PIEMONTE
2518 VIA R. ABBATICCHIO VIA RAFFAELE ABBATICCHIO BITONTO BA PUGLIA
2519 OLGIATE C. SOMAINO VIA USUELLI OLGIATE COMASCO CO LOMBARDIA
2520 VIA GARIBALDI -SEDE VIA GARIBALDI 37 CARAPELLE FG PUGLIA
2521 S. FRANCESCO VIA ZAVATTINI CORREGGIO RE EMILIA ROMAGNA
2522 QUINQUEREMI VIA DELLE QUINQUEREMI 19 ROMA RM LAZIO
2523 1 C.D.HERO PARADISO SANTERAMO P.ZZA S. GASPARE 4 SANTERAMO IN COLLE BA PUGLIA
2524 PIAZZA VITTORIO VENETO PIAZZA VITTORIO VENETO FAEDIS UD FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
2525 COLERE PIAZZA RISORGIMENTO 1 COLERE BG LOMBARDIA
2526 R. GENTILE VIA DELLE PROVINCE MATINO LE PUGLIA
2527 ARMANDO DIAZ OGGIONO VIA V. VENETO 5/7 OGGIONO LC LOMBARDIA
2528 S.EL.ENZO ZANNINIGOLFO ARANCI VIA LIBERTA' GOLFO ARANCI OT SARDEGNA
2529 META I.C. BUONOCORE-FIENGA CAP. VIA S.RUGGIERO META NA CAMPANIA
2530 RODARI VIA CIPOLLA 60 VERONA VR VENETO
2531 VILL.INCIS - PIEVE EMANUELE II VIA ROSSINI PIEVE EMANUELE MI LOMBARDIA
2532 SANT'AGNELLO- CAPOLUOGO - CORSO ITALIA 49/B SANT'AGNELLO NA CAMPANIA
2533 SCUOLA PRIMARIA VIA TOLSTOJ VIA TOLSTOJ DESIO MB LOMBARDIA
2534 VIA MONTE BALDO VIA MONTE BALDO 11 MILANO MI LOMBARDIA
2535 CALDIERO C.EDERLE VIA VITT.VENETO 41 CALDIERO VR VENETO
2536 CASTEL DI LAMA CAPOLUOGO LARGO PETRARCA CASTEL DI LAMA AP MARCHE
2537 SAN SILVESTRO SAN SILVESTRO SILVI TE ABRUZZO
2538 I.C.CANDIOLO-PIOBESI TORINESE VIA XXV APRILE 18 PIOBESI TORINESE TO PIEMONTE
2539 SCUOLA PRIMARIA DI MONTALCINO VIA LAPINI N 2 MONTALCINO SI TOSCANA
2540 GIUSEPPE PATERNA VIALE UMBRIA RIESI CL SICILIA
2541 I.C. S. CIPIRELLO-C.A.D. CHIESA VIA BACCARELLA SAN CIPIRELLO PA SICILIA
2542 TRAMUTOLA PIAZZA CARRANO ROCCO TRAMUTOLA PZ BASILICATA
2543 MADRE TERESA DI CALCUTTA VIA OLCESE16 ROMA RM LAZIO
2544 CECILIANO LOC. CECILIANO 53 AREZZO AR TOSCANA
2545 VIA G. ROMANO VIA G. ROMANO PATU' LE PUGLIA
2546 SCUOLA PRIMARIA DON L.MILANI VIA DON GIOVANNI BECCALOSSI 2/A PREVALLE BS LOMBARDIA
2547 MONTEROTONDO O. SCARDELLETTI VIA SALARIA KM 259 MONTEROTONDO RM LAZIO
2548 PRIMARIA 'DE MURO LOMANTO' VIA SANTA LUCIA 36 CANOSA DI PUGLIA BT PUGLIA
2549 MALAGNINO CAP. VIA STRADIVARI 2 MALAGNINO CR LOMBARDIA
2550 CAMPO S.MARTINO-BUSIAGO VIA S.LORENZO 83 CAMPO SAN MARTINO PD VENETO
2551 XI I.C. ARCHIA SIRACUSA PL. A MORO -VIA NECR. GROTTICELLE 58 SIRACUSA SR SICILIA
2552 PR. A.FERRETTO -BARBARANO CAP VIA G.B. ZONATO 15 BARBARANO VICENTINO VI VENETO
2553 SANZA CAP VIA VAL D'AGRI SANZA SA CAMPANIA
2554 GIOVANNI PAOLO II OVADA VIA DANIA 26/A OVADA AL PIEMONTE
2555 I.C.CASTIGLIONE - S.RAFFAELE C. VIA PIEMONTE 6 SAN RAFFAELE CIMENA TO PIEMONTE
2556 SPINUZZA=CEFALU' CORSO RUGGERO CEFALU' PA SICILIA
2557 SCUOLA ELEMENTARE XXIV APRILE VIA TREBULA MUTUESCA N.135 MONTELEONE SABINO RI LAZIO
2558 S.PRIMARIA PAPA GIOVANNI XXIII VIA CIRCONVALLAZIONE LEVANTE12 CALCINATE BG LOMBARDIA
2559 FRA' RISTORO VIA PRUNAIA CAMPI BISENZIO FI TOSCANA
2560 ARZANO IC 1 ARIOSTO - COLOMBO VIA GALILEO FERRARIS ARZANO NA CAMPANIA
2561 NOLLI ARQUATI VIALE ROMAGNA 16/18 MILANO MI LOMBARDIA
2562 ANTONIO ROSMINI S.G.MONTEBELLO VIA TRINACRIA5 GIARRE CT SICILIA
2563 G.FERRARIS VIA BARONA 70 MILANO MI LOMBARDIA
2564 SCUOLA PRIMARIA VILLACHIARA VIA MATTEOTTI 4 VILLACHIARA BS LOMBARDIA
2565 S. CATERINA DA SIENA VIA S. CATERINA 4 MAGENTA MI LOMBARDIA
2566 PELLEGRINA VIA S. PELLEGRINO ISOLA DELLA SCALA VR VENETO
2567 CERTOSA DI PAVIA VIA TOGLIATTI 8 CERTOSA DI PAVIA PV LOMBARDIA
2568 PESARO LUIGI PIRANDELLO VIA NANTERRE PESARO PU MARCHE
2569 DON ADRIANO BRAGAZZI VIA DELIBERASNC TERRACINA LT LAZIO
2570 CAULONIA CAPOLUOGO VIA FIUME CAULONIA RC CALABRIA
2571 ROVEREDO DI GUA G. MARCONI VIA DANTE ALIGHIERI 27 ROVEREDO DI GUA' VR VENETO
2572 II CIRC.-GIOVANNI XXIII-MESAGNE VIA MAJA MATERDONA 66 MESAGNE BR PUGLIA
2573 BN S. ANGELO A SASSO VIA PASCOLI BENEVENTO BN CAMPANIA
2574 FRAZ. ROCCAZZO VIA ETNEA CHIARAMONTE GULFI RG SICILIA
2575 FERRARIS - ASTI VIA GALVANI 3 ASTI AT PIEMONTE
2576 IC GIAVENO GONIN - CROLLE VIA COAZZE 82 GIAVENO TO PIEMONTE
2577 A.BUBNIC - L.INS.SLOVENA VIA D'ANNUNZIO 62 MUGGIA TS FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
2578 S.M. VALLERINI - CADREZZATE - VIA MATTEOTTI 154 CADREZZATE VA LOMBARDIA
2579 VAIRANO PAT.-MARZANELLO VIA SANTIANNI N. 2 VAIRANO PATENORA CE CAMPANIA
2580 SC. IN OSPEDALE (I.C. P.ALLORI) PRESSO OSPEDALE SANTA BARBARA IGLESIAS CI SARDEGNA
2581 PRIMARIA BEATA GIULIANA VIA MINGHETTI 20 BUSTO ARSIZIO VA LOMBARDIA
2582 CASERTAE.DE AMICIS -CE 1 - CORSO GIANNONE 5 CASERTA CE CAMPANIA
2583 D.D. RAGUSA MOLETI - PA VIA RAGUSA MOLETI 8 PALERMO PA SICILIA
2584 PRIMARIA - DON CARLO GNOCCHI VIA MADRE CABRINI 22 LODI LO LOMBARDIA
2585 RUGINIS.M.IN CAMPO-S.M.ROSSA VIA RITA1 PERUGIA PG UMBRIA
2586 P. MASET VIA PASTIN SANTIN 5 CONEGLIANO TV VENETO
2587 VEROLI CASAMARI VIA CASE PANETTA VEROLI FR LAZIO
2588 TAVULLIA - PADIGLIONE/TOMBARI VIA BERLINGUER N.1 TAVULLIA PU MARCHE
2589 N.PICCINNI VIA G.CARDUCCI 10 BARI BA PUGLIA
2590 A. FAIS- PLOAGHE VIA SALIS 67 - PLOAGHE PLOAGHE SS SARDEGNA
2591 OFFAGNA GIOVANNI XXIII Non Disponibile OFFAGNA AN MARCHE
2592 FRAZ. REANE VIA REANE AURONZO DI CADORE BL VENETO
2593 PLESSOCIULLO VIA FLORION.3 ALCAMO TP SICILIA
2594 CARCERARIA 1 STRADA STATALE APPIA ARIENZO CE CAMPANIA
2595 G. PASCOLI - GERMIGNAGA CAP. - VIA FABIO FILZI 21 GERMIGNAGA VA LOMBARDIA
2596 D.D. FORMIGINE 1^ VIA H.PAGANI23 FORMIGINE MO EMILIA ROMAGNA
2597 S.DONATO IN POGGIO/SAMBUCA VIA SENESE134 TAVARNELLE VAL DI PESA FI TOSCANA
2598 NA 5 - EUGENIO MONTALE VIALE DELLA RESISTENZA 239 NAPOLI NA CAMPANIA
2599 IC. BORGARO - GROSA VIA CANAVERE 47 BORGARO TORINESE TO PIEMONTE
2600 FRAZ. PISTRINO VIA DEL POPOLO CITERNA PG UMBRIA
2601 PRIMARIA N. SAURO BRESCIA VIA DEL BROLO 6 BRESCIA BS LOMBARDIA
2602 C.D'AVIAZIONE ''LEONE SBRANA'' VIA DE BOSIS31 VIAREGGIO LU TOSCANA
2603 PRIMARIA MARCOLINI BRESCIA VILL.SERENO BRESCIA BS LOMBARDIA
2604 3 C.D. RONCALLI - ALTAMURA VIA MINNITI ALTAMURA BA PUGLIA
2605 IC BREGANZE - MARAGNOLE VIA CHIESA 2 BREGANZE VI VENETO
2606 A. GIGLIO IC MATERDOMINI VIA GRAVINA - GAGLIANO- CATANZARO CZ CALABRIA
2607 SAN GEMINI (I.C. ACQUASPARTA) VIA GIUSEPPE GARIBALDI 154 SAN GEMINI TR UMBRIA
2608 G.PARINI - GORLA MINORE CAP. - VIA ROMA 56 GORLA MINORE VA LOMBARDIA
2609 FRAZ. MONGIUFFI Non Disponibile MONGIUFFI MELIA ME SICILIA
2610 I.C. MONTEMAGGIORE B.-M.ARRIGO VIA GIUNTA MUNICIPALE MONTEMAGGIORE BELSITO PA SICILIA
2611 CORTALE C.C. - I.C. GIRIFALCO VIA SENATORE TODARO CORTALE CZ CALABRIA
2612 AFRAGOLA 1 - MARCONI P.ZZA MARCONI 2 AFRAGOLA NA CAMPANIA
2613 ZANDONAI VIA ZANDONAI 118 ROMA RM LAZIO
2614 GRANCONA - PEDERIVA VIA ZUCCANTE N. 10/A GRANCONA VI VENETO
2615 GIOVANNI FALCONE VIA ANTONUCCI MESAGNE BR PUGLIA
2616 S.P. CIMILIARCO CASORIA VIA NAZIONALE DELLE PUGLIE CASORIA NA CAMPANIA
2617 G.ROSSINI VIA T. COLLATINO 50 ROMA RM LAZIO
2618 POMIGLIANO FALC.CAT. BUONPENSIE VIA NAZ./PUGLIE P.CO PARTENOPE POMIGLIANO D'ARCO NA CAMPANIA
2619 G. PUECHER - MONZA VIA GOLDONI 28 MONZA MB LOMBARDIA
2620 SCUOLA PRIMARIA VIA XXV APRILE 8/10 REGGIOLO RE EMILIA ROMAGNA
2621 SCUOLA PRIMARIAA VIA SANT'ELIA CIRO' KR CALABRIA
2622 BATTAGLIA TERME - G. MARCONI P.ZA DON M. ROMANO 1 BATTAGLIA TERME PD VENETO
2623 PENNABILLI PONTE MESSA(IC PENN) VIA PIANACCI 2 PENNABILLI RN EMILIA ROMAGNA
2624 CIBIANA DI CADORE VIA MASARIE' CIBIANA DI CADORE BL VENETO
2625 CALOLZIOCORTE - PASCOLO VIA DE AMICIS CALOLZIOCORTE LC LOMBARDIA
2626 RIVODUTRI VIA RENARA S.N.C. RIVODUTRI RI LAZIO
2627 SAN SECONDO CPL. P.LE BERNINI 11 SAN SECONDO PARMENSE PR EMILIA ROMAGNA
2628 S.EL. - A.BURLANDO - VIA A.BURLANDO 48 GENOVA GE LIGURIA
2629 CASTEL DI TUSA VIA PADRE PIO TUSA ME SICILIA
2630 ANGRI III CIRCOLO VIA DANTE ALIGHIERIN.15 ANGRI SA CAMPANIA
2631 MARANO PRIMARIA VIA F.CRISPI 50 RIPOSTO CT SICILIA
2632 BARTOLOMEI VIA ASMARA 32 ROMA RM LAZIO
2633 EDMONDO DE AMICIS - CHIUSI VIA ASCANIO DEI 30 CHIUSI SI TOSCANA
2634 ANTONINI AGGR. SMS HEINE-MILANO VIA ANTONINI 50 MILANO MI LOMBARDIA
2635 A.MANZONI - PARABIAGO VIA IV NOVEMBRE 23 PARABIAGO MI LOMBARDIA
2636 PRIMARIA MOMBELLO VIA ROMA 57 MOMBELLO MONFERRATO AL PIEMONTE
2637 5 C.D. G. MODUGNO VIA OFANTO 1 BARLETTA BT PUGLIA
2638 ADA NEGRI VIA ACERBI 19 PAVIA PV LOMBARDIA
2639 SORA CARNELLO VIA BONOMI S.N.C. SORA FR LAZIO
2640 MONTE S.QUIRICOM.CIVITALI VIA DELLA CHIESA LUCCA LU TOSCANA
2641 SOLBIATE C. CAP. VIA GIOVANNI PASCOLI SOLBIATE CO LOMBARDIA
2642 S.MARTINO DI L.-DUCA D'AOSTA VICOLO VITTORIO VENETO 3 SAN MARTINO DI LUPARI PD VENETO
2643 ALIMENA VIA CATANIA SNC ALIMENA PA SICILIA
2644 GIUSEPPE GARIBALDI - FIUMICELLO PIAZZA FALCONE E BORSELLINO N. 1 FIUMICELLO UD FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
2645 BASSANO - MARCHESANE VIA ROLANDI BASSANO DEL GRAPPA VI VENETO
2646 FRAZ. QUARTO INF. - ASTI FRAZ. QUARTO INFERIORE ASTI AT PIEMONTE
2647 G.GALILEI VIA VENTIQUATTRO MAGGIO 39 MOSSA GO FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
2648 CIUSA (CARBONIA) VIA LOMBARDIA CARBONIA CI SARDEGNA
2649 SORBOLO CPL. VIA GRUPPINI 2 SORBOLO PR EMILIA ROMAGNA
2650 DARIO SIBILIA VIA CADUTI DELLA LIBERTA 134 CASTELLETTO TICINO NO PIEMONTE
2651 C.D. DELEDDA PIAZZA MONTESSORI CATANIA CT SICILIA
2652 PADRE GIULIANI MENA' VIA PIAZZA CASTAGNARO VR VENETO
2653 GIOVANNI PARMINI VIA DI PARIGI PISA PI TOSCANA
2654 BOLOTANA VIA MAZZINI BOLOTANA NU SARDEGNA
2655 COLLODI PIAZZA S.PIO X 11 MASERADA SUL PIAVE TV VENETO
2656 PRIMARIA MOCASINA VIA DON F. FAPPANI 49 CALVAGESE DELLA RIVIERA BS LOMBARDIA
2657 GIUSEPPE GARIBALDI VIA BEROALDO 34 BOLOGNA BO EMILIA ROMAGNA
2658 G. MARCONI VIA PADOVA 27 SENAGO MI LOMBARDIA
2659 PIER DELLE VIGNE RIONE GARIBALDI CAIAZZO CE CAMPANIA
2660 BRANCIFORTI (LEONFORTE) VIA SANTANGELO 2 LEONFORTE EN SICILIA
2661 MONTALE-CAPOLUOGO VIA SPONTINI48 MONTALE PT TOSCANA
2662 ANGELINA VIDO - TIRANO VIA AGRICOLTURA32 TIRANO SO LOMBARDIA
2663 VILLA PAGANINI VIA VILLA PAGANINI18 ROMA RM LAZIO
2664 SCUOLA PRIMARIA VILLOTTA C.DA VILLOTTA SAN GIORGIO MORGETO RC CALABRIA
2665 TERNI CESI STAZ. (I.C. CAMP.) STRADA DELLA PITTURA 2 TERNI TR UMBRIA
2666 CIRCELLO CAP. VIA ROMA CIRCELLO BN CAMPANIA
2667 PRIMARIA G.MELI CONTRADA ADDOLORATA MARSALA TP SICILIA
2668 SANTA LUCIA VIA MADDALENA CALAFATO 72 CALTANISSETTA CL SICILIA
2669 BRUNA CUGIA VIA TEVERE 6 OSSI SS SARDEGNA
2670 CASAVATORE 1 - OSP. S.GIOVANNI Non Disponibile CASAVATORE NA CAMPANIA
2671 MAZZANO VIA CONTI EMILI 41 MAZZANO BS LOMBARDIA
2672 PASCOLI GIOVANNI - ADRIA VIA PAPA GIOVANNI XXIII ADRIA RO VENETO
2673 VILLA CARCINA FRAZ.CAILINA VIA TRAFILERIE47 VILLA CARCINA BS LOMBARDIA
2674 BERGAMO MUZIO - MANZONI VIA CANTU' 2 BERGAMO BG LOMBARDIA
2675 VERRONE - CARLO BOCCADELLI VIA QUATTRO NOVEMBRE VERRONE BI PIEMONTE
2676 VEZZANO L. BOTTAGNA-S.D'AQUISTO VIA PROVINCIALE 81FRAZ. BOTTAGNA VEZZANO LIGURE SP LIGURIA
2677 PRIM. VILLA DI CHIAVENNA CAP. VIA BERTACCHI 8/A VILLA DI CHIAVENNA SO LOMBARDIA
2678 CALENDASCO-CAPOLUOGO VIAROMA CALENDASCO PC EMILIA ROMAGNA
2679 STORNARA VIA CAMPO SPORTIVO 7 STORNARA FG PUGLIA
2680 CIRCOLO C.COLLODI-BRINDISI VIA MECENATE 68 BRINDISI BR PUGLIA
2681 CAPOLUOGO-TAURANO CAPOLUOGO TAURANO AV CAMPANIA
2682 I.C. TERRASINI/G.XXIII -CATALDO VIA MONS. EVOLA TERRASINI PA SICILIA
2683 LAURIA FRAZ. PECORONE CONT. PECORONE LAURIA PZ BASILICATA
2684 LEOPARDI VIA S. RITA MARCIANISE CE CAMPANIA
2685 CASERTA-ALDIFREDA -CE 4- PIAZZA CAVOUR CASERTA CE CAMPANIA
2686 D.D. N. GARZILLI - PA VIA ISONZO 7 PALERMO PA SICILIA
2687 RAVISCANINA CENTRO-AILANO- VIA NUOVA DI BONIFICA RAVISCANINA CE CAMPANIA
2688 F.APORTI - MILANO VIA MANTEGNA 10 MILANO MI LOMBARDIA
2689 OTTONE VIA ROMA OTTONE PC EMILIA ROMAGNA
2690 MONS. S.FEDELE (CAPOLUOGO) VIA A.DIAZ 1 MINTURNO LT LAZIO
2691 I.C. I SAN MAURO-S.ANNA-ALLENDE VIA DORA13 FRAZ S.ANNA SAN MAURO TORINESE TO PIEMONTE
2692 VIALE S. TEODORO VIALE S. TEODORO CATANIA CT SICILIA
2693 MONTEFALCONE CAP. VIA FORTORE MONTEFALCONE DI VAL FORTORE BN CAMPANIA
2694 PRIMARIA TORRE D'AMANDO VIA TORREAMANDO ARIANO IRPINO AV CAMPANIA
2695 VITTORIA QUARTO CIRCOLO VIA EMANUELA LOI 21 VITTORIA RG SICILIA
2696 G. PASCOLI FELIZZANO VIA VITTORIO VENETO 50 FELIZZANO AL PIEMONTE
2697 TERTENIA VIA DON MANCA 17 TERTENIA OG SARDEGNA
2698 G. MARCONI - FR. S. ALESSANDRO P.ZZA CAV. DE MOLLI GIANCARLO 8 CASTRONNO VA LOMBARDIA
2699 CASERTA LORENZINI - D.D.4- VIALE CAPPIELLO CASERTA CE CAMPANIA
2700 GALLICCHIO VIA MARTIRI D'UNGHERIA 11/A GALLICCHIO PZ BASILICATA
2701 PIER LOMBARDO PIAZZA MARTIRI4 NOVARA NO PIEMONTE
2702 I.C.ORBASSANO I - PAVESE PIAZZA DE AMICIS 12 ORBASSANO TO PIEMONTE
2703 VIA BELLINI VIA BELLINI N.2 ORISTANO OR SARDEGNA
2704 PODENZANA CAPOLUOGO VIA DELLA CHIESA PODENZANA MS TOSCANA
2705 TIZIANO TERZANI VIALE DELLA CHIESA 29 GAGGIO MONTANO BO EMILIA ROMAGNA
2706 VERDELLINO -ZINGONIA- LARGO CARTESIO 1 VERDELLINO BG LOMBARDIA
2707 'LA CUNETTA'- ALGHERO VIAM. MANCA - REG. LA CUNETTA ALGHERO SS SARDEGNA
2708 NARZOLE - CAPOLUOGO VIA MICHELANGELO NARZOLE CN PIEMONTE
2709 I.C. CARMAGNOLA II - S.MICHELE VIA SAN MICHELE 56 CARMAGNOLA TO PIEMONTE
2710 CARLO COLLODI - 2 CD.ACQUAVIVA VIA FRATELLI CAPORIZZI 36 ACQUAVIVA DELLE FONTI BA PUGLIA
2711 FOCA' VIA CHIESA CAULONIA RC CALABRIA
2712 PRIM. P.R. GIULIANIMAD. VIA LIBERTA' 18 MADIGNANO CR LOMBARDIA
2713 S.OMOBONO TERME - MAZZOLENI VIA KENNEDY N.1 SANT'OMOBONO TERME TO LOMBARDIA
2714 IC VICENZA 1V. DA FELTRE CONTRA' BURCI 20 VICENZA VI VENETO
2715 TRIVIGLIANO CERRETA VIA CANAPINE N. 10 TRIVIGLIANO FR LAZIO
2716 POGNANO VIA L. DA VINCI POGNANO BG LOMBARDIA
2717 G.PUCCINI V.LE DEI CONSOLI 16 ROMA RM LAZIO
2718 VIA F.MARCHETTI VIA F.MARCHETTI 2 PIEVEBOVIGLIANA MC MARCHE
2719 SCUOLA P. VIALE GIOVANNI XXIII S.S. 80 MUSP 16 L'AQUILA AQ ABRUZZO
2720 G. GARIBALDI VIA CORTELLAZZO 93 RAVENNA RA EMILIA ROMAGNA
2721 ALAGNA VIA VENETO 14 ALAGNA PV LOMBARDIA
2722 S. AGNESE MODENA VIA VACIGLIO 172 MODENA MO EMILIA ROMAGNA
2723 V.LOCCHI DI DOSSOBUONO VIALE EUROPA 32 VILLAFRANCA DI VERONA VR VENETO
2724 PIERO BERTOLINI - RIALE VIA GESSO 26FRAZIONE RIALE ZOLA PREDOSA BO EMILIA ROMAGNA
2725 NA IC. - NOVARO - CAVOUR VIA NICOLARDI 236 NAPOLI NA CAMPANIA
2726 TULLIO SERAFIN VIA MADDALENA 27 CAVARZERE VE VENETO
2727 PRIMARIA ALTIDONA VIA BERTACCHINI ALTIDONA FM MARCHE
2728 SCUOLA PRIMARIA BASTARDO VIA ROMA GIANO DELL'UMBRIA PG UMBRIA
2729 A.VOLTA VIA CHIESA 13 FOSSO' VE VENETO
2730 S. VENERE VIA R.VALANIDI-S.VENERE 54/56 REGGIO CALABRIA RC CALABRIA
2731 C.A. DALLA CHIESA VIA FOSSACESIA 63 ROMA RM LAZIO
2732 MONACILIONI CAPOLUOGO VIA MAZZINI MONACILIONI CB MOLISE
2733 MISANO GERA D'ADDA VIA MAESTRI 2 MISANO DI GERA D'ADDA BG LOMBARDIA
2734 D.D. TORINO - SALGARI VIA LUSSIMPICCOLO 36/A TORINO TO PIEMONTE
2735 PLESSOSAN LEONARDO VIA LEONARDO DA VINCI S.N.C. SALEMI TP SICILIA
2736 ORVIETO SCALO (I.C.ORV.-MONT) VIA MONTE TERMINILLO ORVIETO TR UMBRIA
2737 ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO BRANCATI VIA GROTTE FAVARA AG SICILIA
2738 F. DE SANCTIS VIA ADOLFO GIAQUINTO24 ROMA RM LAZIO
2739 VITTORIO EMANUELE VIA CARDUCCI 5 AREZZO AR TOSCANA
2740 SARAGAT ORATORIO S.RITA VIA ORATORIO S.RITA ANZIO RM LAZIO
2741 PRIMARIA BOIFAVA CAIONVICO BS VIA S.ORSOLA 124 BRESCIA BS LOMBARDIA
2742 ROSARIO LIVATINO VIA FRATELLI BANDIERA 29 LADISPOLI RM LAZIO
2743 SCUOLA PRIMARIA DI VILLA VIA CROCEFISSO 15 ERBUSCO BS LOMBARDIA
2744 TREVI NEL LAZIO CAPOLUOGO Non Disponibile TREVI NEL LAZIO FR LAZIO
2745 S. M. GORETTI VIA S. MARIA GORETTI 4 VENEZIA VE VENETO
2746 D'AZEGLIO MASSIMO VIA DEL CARRETTO 7 VERONA VR VENETO
2747 CARCARE - ALTARE ALDO CAPASSO PIAZZA PRIMO MAGGIO ALTARE SV LIGURIA
2748 CRISTOFORO COLOMBO - IC MISANO VIA G. VERDI 3 MISANO ADRIATICO RN EMILIA ROMAGNA
2749 I.C. IVREA I-FRAZ. FIORANA VIA DE GASPERI IVREA TO PIEMONTE
2750 SC. PRIMARIA P. CALAMANDREI VIA IONIO SNC BATTIPAGLIA SA CAMPANIA
2751 C.BATTISTIOGGIONA PIAZZA RISORGIMENTO 1 OGGIONA CON SANTO STEFANO VA LOMBARDIA
2752 TERRANOVA DA S.-MONS.DE ANGELIS Non Disponibile TERRANOVA DA SIBARI CS CALABRIA
2753 TORREVECCHIA TEATINA CAPOLUOGO VIA CASTELFERRATO 29 TORREVECCHIA TEATINA CH ABRUZZO
2754 S.EL. - GIOIOSA - VIA CASALE 11 GENOVA GE LIGURIA
2755 CANDIA LOMELLINA PIAZZA S. CARLO 14 CANDIA LOMELLINA PV LOMBARDIA
2756 FRAZ. FILICUDI - ISOLA DI FILIC VIA ROCCA DEI CIAULI LIPARI ME SICILIA
2757 DON L.MILANI- MISTERBIANCO VIA FEDERICO DE ROBERTO 02 MISTERBIANCO CT SICILIA
2758 EMILIO DE MARCHI VIA IV NOVEMBRE 49 PADERNO DUGNANO MI LOMBARDIA
2759 PIAN DI FRASSO VIA STRAMPELLI ARDEA RM LAZIO
2760 GIANLUCACATENARO PESCOSOLIDO VIA UMBERTO I PESCOSOLIDO FR LAZIO
2761 MONTICHIARI LOC. BORGOSOTTO VIA VITTORIO VENETO 8 MONTICHIARI BS LOMBARDIA
2762 XXV APRILE - CORMANO VIA MOLINAZZO 35 CORMANO MI LOMBARDIA
2763 IICD.PROF.ARC.CAPUTI BISCEGLIE VIA XXV APRILE 4 BISCEGLIE BT PUGLIA
2764 SCALO FERROVIARIO VIA SCALO SONNINO LT LAZIO
2765 SCILLA CAPOLUOGO R.PIRIA VIA SOTT. P. MOLLICA SCILLA RC CALABRIA
2766 S. ELIA DI RAVAGNESE VIA NUOVA TRAVERSA S.ELIA REGGIO CALABRIA RC CALABRIA
2767 GRAZIA DELEDDA -ERCHIE VIA RISORGIMENTO 30 ERCHIE BR PUGLIA
2768 BASSANO - S. EUSEBIO VIA CHIESA 1 BASSANO DEL GRAPPA VI VENETO
2769 SCUOLA ELEMENTARE BILINGUE VIALE AZZIDA 9 SAN PIETRO AL NATISONE UD FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
2770 CASA DI RECLUSIONE VIA TARQUINIA 18 CIVITAVECCHIA RM LAZIO
2771 CELICO - LAGARO' LUPINACCI Non Disponibile CELICO CS CALABRIA
2772 GALATTI-PRIMARIA VIA N. FABRIZI 157 MESSINA ME SICILIA
2773 V. GIOTTI STRADA DI ROZZOL 61 TRIESTE TS FRIULI-VENEZIA G.
2774 CLINICA PEDIATRICA VIA GRAMSCI 14 PARMA PR EMILIA ROMAGNA
2775 DANTE ALIGHIERI VIA DANTE 40/42 CURTI CE CAMPANIA
2776 SANDRIGO BRESSANVIDO -POIANELLA PIAZZA IV NOVEMBRE 4 BRESSANVIDO VI VENETO
2777 PRIMARIA LAURA BASSI VIA CORTI 37 SCANDIANO RE EMILIA ROMAGNA
2778 PIAZZA SCUOLE (SINNAI) PIAZZA SCUOLE SINNAI CA SARDEGNA
2779 I.C. CASELLA - GIUSEPPINA FARO VIA S.GIOVANNI BOSCO PEDARA CT SICILIA
2780 PASCOLI VIA DELLA RINASCITA 2 MONTEIASI TA PUGLIA
2781 CERRETO D'ESI - CENTRO URBANO VIA XXV APRILE 25 CERRETO D'ESI AN MARCHE
2782 CASTELBELFORTE M. DI BELFIORE VIA MAZZINI 8 CASTELBELFORTE MN LOMBARDIA
2783 IST.NEUROLOGICO C.BESTA VIA CELORIA MILANO MI LOMBARDIA
2784 VIA FORZE ARMATE 279 VIA FORZE ARMATE 279 MILANO MI LOMBARDIA
2785 EDMONDO DE AMICIS VIA TEVERE 4 MONTECATINI-TERME PT TOSCANA
2786 CUNEO - CAP. LUIGI EINAUDI VIA QUINTINO SELLA 39 CUNEO CN PIEMONTE
2787 SEN. DOMENICO ROMANO VIA GRAMSCI MELICUCCO RC CALABRIA
2788 DON GAETANO MAURO VIA MAZZINI FRAZ. FORESTA PETILIA POLICASTRO KR CALABRIA
2789 POLVERIGI DON BOSCO VIA MARCONI18 POLVERIGI AN MARCHE
2790 A.GABELLI BELLUNO PARCO CITTA' DI BOLOGNA BELLUNO BL VENETO
2791 MONTALBANO ELICONA VIA GIARDINO MONTALBANO ELICONA ME SICILIA
2792 SAC. G. MESSINA VIA POLA SNC MUSSOMELI CL SICILIA
2793 FUSCALDO - S.ANTONIO Non Disponibile FUSCALDO CS CALABRIA
2794 OLBIA 1 CIRCOLO CORSO UMBERTO OLBIA OT SARDEGNA
2795 S.ANASTASIA I.C. 1 C.SO UMBERTO CORSO UMBERTO SANT'ANASTASIA NA CAMPANIA
2796 VOLLA I.C. FALCONE VIA MANZONI VIA MANZONI VOLLA NA CAMPANIA
2797 CAPOLUOGOMONALDI VIA DEGLI APPENNINI FERMO FM MARCHE
2798 SAN NICOLA II VIA CEVA 248 ROMA RM LAZIO
2799 BRESCIA CALINI VIA N. BIXIO 9 BRESCIA BS LOMBARDIA
2800 ANDREA MUSALO VIA DARY 17 RONCADE TV VENETO
2801 COSSATO AGLIETTI VIA CORRIDONI N. 2 COSSATO BI PIEMONTE
2802 FOSSANO I. CALVINO - D.D. 2? VIA GARIBALDI 5 FOSSANO CN PIEMONTE
2803 BASCIANO CAPOLUOGO VIA DEL MONUMENTO BASCIANO TE ABRUZZO
2804 PRIMARIA ZEPPONAMI VIA GIGLIO VECCHIO MONTEFIASCONE VT LAZIO
2805 PRIMARIA DEMONTE-FESTIONA L. PELIZZETTI P.ZAALPINI 1 DEMONTE CN PIEMONTE
2806 GIOVANNI FALCONE PIAZZA TRIESTE ADELFIA BA PUGLIA
2807 MOTTA MONTECORVINO PIAZZA ALDO MORO MOTTA MONTECORVINO FG PUGLIA
2808 3 C.D.DON LORENZO MILANI VIA MAGNA GRECIA 1 MODUGNO BA PUGLIA
2809 I.C. AIRASCA - SCALENGHE VIA TORINO 1 SCALENGHE TO PIEMONTE
2810 PIGNOLA FRAZ. PANTANO FRAZ. PANTANO PIGNOLA PZ BASILICATA
2811 VILLA D' AGRI - MARSICO VETERE VIA PROVINCIALE183 B MARSICO VETERE PZ BASILICATA
2812 GIACINTO VICINANZA C.SO VITTORIO EMANUELE 153 SALERNO SA CAMPANIA
2813 S.GIUSEPPE VES. 1 - CAPOLUOGO P.ZZA RISORGIMENTO 16 SAN GIUSEPPE VESUVIANO NA CAMPANIA
2814 QUATTRO MARTIRI VIA DEL COMMISSARIO30 PADOVA PD VENETO
2815 NA 24 - DANTE ALIGHIERI PIAZZA CARLO III N. 33 NAPOLI NA CAMPANIA
2816 VIA VERONA VIA VERONA SNC ARDEA RM LAZIO
2817 DOSSO VERDE VIA FASOLO 1 PAVIA PV LOMBARDIA
2818 SCUOLA PRIMARIA VIA MARCONI14 MOTTA DEI CONTI VC PIEMONTE
2819 DI VITTORIO - UMBERTIDE VIA CAPITINI N.2 UMBERTIDE PG UMBRIA
2820 MADONNA DI CAMPAGNA-CAMPAGNA VIA CIPRESSO BASTIA UMBRA PG UMBRIA
2821 NICOLA MISCIA VIA ALEARDI 10 SAN BENEDETTO DEL TRONTO AP MARCHE
2822 ARCOLA - CAPOLUOGO XXV APRILE PIAZZA 2 GIUGNO ARCOLA SP LIGURIA
2823 BORGO PIAZZA GRAMSCI TROINA EN SICILIA
2824 TOSCANINI-DAL PIAZ VIA D' ALBERTIS 22 TORINO TO PIEMONTE
2825 II I.C. G. BIANCA AVOLA PLESSO LARGO SICILIA AVOLA SR SICILIA
2826 SERRAUCCELLI C.DA S.FILIPPO MODICA RG SICILIA
2827 VIA DE AMICIS VIA DE AMICIS 13 COLMURANO MC MARCHE
2828 ALESSANDRIA C.PER LA LIBERTA' VIA P. NENNI 72/B ALESSANDRIA AL PIEMONTE
2829 SENISE S.PIETRO RIONE SAN PIETRO SENISE PZ BASILICATA
2830 DON MINZONI VIA R. GIULIANI 180 FIRENZE FI TOSCANA
2831 VINA Non Disponibile CAPO D'ORLANDO ME SICILIA
2832 PLESSO DELEGAZIONE VIA PADRI VOCAZIONISTI MISILMERI PA SICILIA
2833 CAD.DISPERSI SENAGHESI-SENAGO1 VIA REPUBBLICA 6 SENAGO MI LOMBARDIA
2834 BEROIDE FRAZ. BEROIDE SPOLETO PG UMBRIA
2835 PAOLA - S.AGATA RIONE SANT'AGATA PAOLA CS CALABRIA
2836 NA IC 46 - SCIALOIA VIA RAFFAELE TESTA 4 NAPOLI NA CAMPANIA
2837 ICD. SAVIO S.GREGORIO VIA SGROPPILLO 27 SAN GREGORIO DI CATANIA CT SICILIA
2838 GIANNI RODARI VIA DEI MILLE 9 CAVA MANARA PV LOMBARDIA
2839 SCURCOLA MARSICANA PIAZZA RISORGIMENTO SCURCOLA MARSICANA AQ ABRUZZO
2840 SCUOLA PRIMARIA DI TRASQUERA VIA MUNICIPIO N. 2 TRASQUERA VB PIEMONTE
2841 XVI CIRCOLO EUROPA - TARANTO VIA PIO DODICESIMO 3 TARANTO TA PUGLIA
2842 L.CADORNA - MILANO VIA DOLCI 5 MILANO MI LOMBARDIA
2843 ALESSANDRO MANZONI-BALLO' VIA E. TOTI 1 MIRANO VE VENETO
2844 3 CIRCOLO VIA MARCONI 2 MATERA MT BASILICATA
2845 E.E.MORO-FR S.BARTOLOMEO STRADA S.BARTOLOMEO SAN REMO IM LIGURIA
2846 VILLA MINOZZO CAP. CORSO PRAMPA18 VILLA MINOZZO RE EMILIA ROMAGNA
2847 REGGIA DEI CARRARESI-PD CORTE ARCO VALLARESSO PADOVA PD VENETO
2848 GIOSUE' CARDUCCI - S. STEFANO PIAZZALE VOLONTARI DELLA LIBERTA' N5 SANTO STEFANO DI CADORE BL VENETO
2849 XV I.C. P. ORSI SIRACUSA PIAZZA DELLA REPUBBLICA 15 SIRACUSA SR SICILIA
2850 AGNA-DE AMICIS VIA ROMA 16 AGNA PD VENETO
2851 TEZZE C.VERLATO VIA G.MAMELI 21 ARZIGNANO VI VENETO
2852 F. BOGLIOLO - VILLALVERNIA PIAZZA UMBERTO I 12 VILLALVERNIA AL PIEMONTE
2853 FRAZ.PAGLIARA-FRIGENTO VIA PAGLIARA FRIGENTO AV CAMPANIA
2854 LEONARDO SCIASCIA VIA MALFA' 32 VITTORIA RG SICILIA
2855 TOSCANINI VIA TOFANE 28 TORINO TO PIEMONTE
2856 GREPPI ALFIERI FRASSINETO PO VIA PO 1 FRASSINETO PO AL PIEMONTE
2857 I.C. SUSA-GIAGLIONE FRAZ. SAN GIUSEPPE 116 GIAGLIONE TO PIEMONTE
2858 PIANO T. VIA C.A. DALLA CHIESA54 PESCARA PE ABRUZZO
2859 AMATRICE VIALE SATURNINO MUZII N.4 AMATRICE RI LAZIO
2860 SCUOLA PRIMARIA NURAGUS VIA ROMA NURAGUS CA SARDEGNA
2861 S. MARIA CHIARA (PIRRI-CA) VIA S. MARIA CHIARA CAGLIARI CA SARDEGNA
2862 C.D.G.FAVAMASCALUCIA VIA TIMPARELLO47 MASCALUCIA CT SICILIA
2863 SCUOLA PRIMARIA VIA FIRENZE VIA FIRENZE ACIREALE CT SICILIA
2864 I.C.RACCONIGI - BATTISTI VIA LUSERNA 14 TORINO TO PIEMONTE
2865 MARTIRI DI RONCHIDOSO VIA GIORDANI 42 GAGGIO MONTANO BO EMILIA ROMAGNA
2866 ACERRA 1 - PIAZZA RENELLA P.ZZA F.RENELLA 4 ACERRA NA CAMPANIA
2867 D. MANIN - CA' SAVIO VIA LATISANA 3 CAVALLINO - TREPORTI VE VENETO
2868 LOC. CARCACI Non Disponibile CENTURIPE EN SICILIA
2869 SCUOLA PRIMARIA TEGLIO VIA ITALIA N.10 TEGLIO SO LOMBARDIA
2870 BROSSASCO - CAPOLUOGO Non Disponibile BROSSASCO CN PIEMONTE
2871 PRIMARIA - DON LORENZO MILANI VIA C.BATTISTI FOMBIO LO LOMBARDIA
2872 IC VICENZA 5 - G.GIUSTI CONTRA' S. MARIA NOVA 7 VICENZA VI VENETO
2873 R. ROCCA COLLE BRIANZA VIA RIPAMONTI 1 COLLE BRIANZA LC LOMBARDIA
2874